| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Veld en Bosloop
Vlaardingen - Zaterdag 1 november 2008
MAN, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mathijs Riemens
Vlaardingen
18:41
3
Michael Muusse
Rotterdam Atletiek
19:10
8
Marco Kuijvenhoven
's-Gravenzande
20:42
12
Gerben Vreugdenhil
Naaldwijk
21:49
15
Ronald van der Wal
Vlaardingen
22:38
18
Bob den Hartogh
Vlaardingen
23:29
21
Rene van der Meulen
Maassluis
24:14
22
Walter van Leeuwen
Vlaardingen
24:21
26
Jacques van Dingen
Fortuna
25:02
28
René van Teijlingen
Fortuna
25:40
33
Dimitri Biesheuvel
Schiedam
26:54
35
Michael van Driel
Vlaardingen
28:03
37
Hans Mosselman
Vlaardingen
28:44
40
Allard v.d. Knaap
Vlaardingen
31:09
42
Gerard Rolff
's-Gravenzande
37:28
VROUW, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja van Vliet
Vlaardingen
24:07
2
Frederika Welle Donker
Fortuna
24:26
4
Jolanda van Velzen
Honselersdijk
25:57
5
Annemieke van der Wal
Fortuna
26:29
8
Lucianne Hofland
Vlaardingen
28:43
9
Yvonne van der Linden
Fortuna
28:45
10
Meriam Hoppenbrouwer
Fortuna
28:46
13
Nada Reij-Malbasic
Waterweg
29:25
19
Jolanda van Driel
Vlaardingen
37:27
26
Petra Augustinus
Vlaardingen
42:52
27
Marianne Bovendeert
Fortuna
43:24
MAN, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronnie Duinkerken
De Kieviten
37:06
7
Jan van Gent
Oud Beijerland
40:25
13
Cees den Dunnen
Vlaardingen
41:55
15
Harry v.d. Hijden
Hoek van Holland
42:36
16
Reinard Maarleveld
Fortuna
42:38
17
MJW v.d. Knaap
's-Gravenzande
42:58
18
Stefan Tunderman
Rotterdam
43:03
21
JeanMichel Stoorvogel
Vlaardingen
43:16
32
Richard Lissenberg
Fortuna
45:37
33
Edward van der Raaf
Fortuna
45:53
37
Jan den Hartigh
Vlaardingen
46:21
45
Victor van den Berg
Fortuna
48:01
51
Frank v.d. Berg
's-Gravenzande
49:40
55
Juan Javier Caeira Mon
Capelle aan den IJss
50:39
63
Rob van Sinderen
Vlaardingen
51:37
67
Bart Hoogenboom
Noordwelle
52:29
71
Theo Kruyskamp
's-Gravenzande
53:16
83
Jannes van Mourik
Spijkenisse
57:01
93
Dennis van Dijk
Vlaardingen
1:03:58
96
Koos van Holstein
Rotterdam
1:05:44
VROUW, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Danielle Bisewar vd. B
Berkel en Rodenrijs
54:18
8
Lilian van der Steen
Vlaardingen
57:01
9
Debby Pennings
Hellevoetsluis
1:04:54
10
Nanda de Jonge
Vlaardingen
1:06:47
Uitslagen.nl
03-11-2008 12:47