Uitslagenlijst 24e Halve marathon Renswoude

Renswoude - Zaterdag 1 november 2008

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilfred Bruil
Loopgroep PK
1:15:39
2
Elmer Spoelstra
Loopgroep PK
1:17:09
3
Rik Wolfswinkel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:19:52
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Los
Leiden Atletiek
1:18:43
2
Olaf Simonse
SC Reeuwijk
1:22:37
3
Floris Kneefel
the Hague Road Runne
1:24:43
4
Henry Wondergem
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:27:48
5
Peter Aartse
Loopgroep PK
1:28:16
6
Rinie van Drie
Altis
1:32:22
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Bakker
Loopgroep PK
1:21:36
2
Laurens Beerepoot
Climax
1:25:27
3
Aaldrik Tiktak
Pijnenburg
1:25:32
4
Adry de Klein
Pijnenburg
1:28:08
5
Bernard Wouters
Triathlon
1:29:47
6
Don Zagt
GAC Hilversum
1:30:18
7
Sjaak Vreugdenhil
Pijnenburg
1:30:38
8
Edgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
1:30:48
9
Berend Pijnenburg
Pijnenburg
1:32:26
10
Tim Prinzen
Triathlon
1:33:59
11
Gert vd Hoven
Triathlon
1:34:23
12
René vd Beoem
Altis
1:35:20
13
Wim Meruur
BAV
1:35:24
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Vos
Triathlon
1:22:03
2
Jan Klomp
Triathlon
1:24:55
3
Hans Wilmink
Pallas '67
1:26:35
4
Franz van Barneveld
Altis
1:30:56
5
Arie Kers
Ron Clarke
1:33:13
6
Harry Beurskens
Pijnenburg
1:35:26
7
Bert Zijlstra
Triathlon
1:36:57
8
Evert Koolma
avVN
1:41:34
9
Jan willem van Wijk
Triathlon
1:43:05
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mariska van der Vat
Triathlon
1:34:15
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maria van Loenen
Altis
1:45:18
2
Ineke Schnitzer
the Hague Road Runne
1:48:49
3
Eefrje de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:49:55
MRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijmen Schouten
Lunteren
1:22:26
2
Ivor Hiltrop
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:22:56
3
Han Kooistra
Veenendaal
1:25:37
4
Sven Duits
Amersfoort
1:26:29
5
René van der Linden
Zeist
1:27:36
6
Gerben Kraaij
Barneveld
1:27:59
7
Ben Petersen
Voorthuizen
1:29:08
8
Bert Aalten
Renswoude
1:29:12
9
Jack Sip
Lunteren
1:29:24
10
Martijn Augustijn
Hoogland
1:29:36
11
Hans van den Ham
Bunnik
1:30:22
12
Anne Wiersma
Ede Gld
1:30:47
13
Kees de Fijter
Barneveld
1:31:56
14
Gerrit Prinsen
Huissen
1:32:09
15
Ties Schutte
Ede Gld
1:32:29
16
Marco Davelaar
Veenendaal
1:32:37
17
Roland van der Zanden
Tiel
1:32:52
18
Erik Hartman
Amersfoort
1:33:05
19
Erik de Fluiter
Veenendaal
1:33:12
20
Cees Pol
Leusden
1:33:13
21
Michel Besseling
Amersfoort
1:33:20
22
Rob Byl
Veenendaal
1:33:38
23
Bram Boekee
Veenendaal
1:33:39
24
Jaap Leemreis
Amersfoort
1:33:42
25
Jeroen Looijer
Utrecht
1:33:46
26
Aart vd Weerdhof
Veenendaal
1:34:09
27
Joop Aalbers
Amersfoort
1:34:25
28
Jacob Hartman
Veenendaal
1:34:33
29
Richard Gerth
Renswoude
1:35:12
30
Bert Mensink
Amersfoort
1:35:15
31
Ton Smit
Veenendaal
1:36:38
32
Henk Gerritsen
Elst Ut
1:37:03
33
Peter Hamersma
Veenendaal
1:37:45
34
Han van Almkerk
Barneveld
1:38:21
35
René vd Bergen
Veenendaal
1:38:38
36
Cees Pierik
Bilthoven
1:38:47
37
Jan Overeem
Veenendaal
1:39:46
38
Henk Horst
Eemnes
1:39:52
39
Nico Wolswinkel
Veenendaal
1:40:36
40
Henk Sevink
Leusden
1:40:38
41
Henk Brussel
Utrecht
1:40:39
42
Henry van Dijk
Veenendaal
1:40:59
43
Marius Dekker
Ede Gld
1:41:21
44
Harry Reeling
Veenendaal
1:41:22
45
Edson Brukx
Garderen
1:41:26
46
André Cozijmsen
Barneveld
1:42:08
47
Jacques ten Kate
Monster
1:42:09
48
Hans Marinus
Amersfoort
1:42:19
49
William Roozendaal
Barneveld
1:42:24
50
Dirkjan Bac
Veenendaal
1:42:27
51
Rob Perfors
Elst Ut
1:42:31
52
Jake vd Brink
Veenendaal
1:42:37
53
Gert van Esse
Renswoude
1:42:38
54
Chris Versteegen
Veenendaal
1:42:51
55
Frank Kneefel
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:43:04
56
Louw Huijgen
Leusden
1:43:06
57
Gert Heiwegen
Lunteren
1:43:30
58
Wim Breeschoten
Renswoude
1:43:37
59
Jasperv Ritsma
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:44:02
60
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:44:03
61
Jan Wielinga
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:44:04
62
Dirkjan Meijer
Veenendaal
1:44:25
63
Erwin vd Voort
Renswoude
1:45:33
64
Henk vd Bosch
Amersfoort
1:45:47
65
Simon Hoogenkamp
Maarn
1:45:49
66
Kees van Rijswijk
Barneveld
1:45:50
67
Bas Koudijs
Lunteren
1:45:51
68
Bart Geurts
Dodewaard
1:46:02
69
Paulo Bigagli
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:46:05
70
Ad van Halteren
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:46:12
71
André Wesselink
Leusden
1:46:27
72
Hennie Turnhout
Amersfoort
1:47:25
73
Karel Pater
Veenendaal
1:47:45
74
Aswin Gerth
Amersfoort
1:47:48
75
Kees ten Napel
Barneveld
1:47:52
76
Daan Kruizinga
Veenendaal
1:48:05
77
Rob Schuit
Maarssen
1:48:16
78
Arie Huibers
Ede Gld
1:48:22
79
Peter Hoevens
Veenendaal
1:48:39
80
Jaap Veldhuizen
Hoogland
1:48:47
81
George van Wamel
Amerongen
1:49:27
82
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
1:49:42
83
Jos Schrijvers
Amersfoort
1:49:44
84
Jan van Maren
Woerden
1:49:49
85
Hip de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:49:53
86
Henk van Burken
Barneveld
1:50:29
87
Jan van der Ven
Leusden
1:50:39
88
Flip vd Weerdt
Maarsbergen
1:51:15
89
Erwin van de Boogert
Lunteren
1:51:20
90
Zeger Knipmeijer
Amersfoort
1:51:23
91
Roelof Kruijer
Renswoude
1:51:41
92
Jeroen Eck
Amersfoort
1:52:08
93
Frans Oostland
Rotterdam
1:52:37
94
J P de Bruijn
Barendrecht
1:52:47
95
Wim van Roekel
Veenendaal
1:53:09
96
Stefan van Egten
Amersfoort
1:53:18
97
Harrie Swart
Leersum
1:53:23
98
Wim Noordhof
Hoogland
1:53:36
99
Roelof van Middendorp
Barneveld
1:53:38
100
Nico Schaefers
Amersfoort
1:53:45
101
Kees Voorshuijs
Barneveld
1:53:55
102
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
1:54:09
103
Pieter Waaijer
Veenendaal
1:54:29
104
Tom van Doorn
Bosch en Duin
1:54:42
105
Piet Panis
Heteren
1:55:49
106
Wim van Manen
Veenendaal
1:56:24
107
Simon Kalksma
Hoogland
1:57:06
108
Chris Brandsen
Amersfoort
1:57:41
109
Henk van Roekel
Veenendaal
1:57:59
110
Bernard Balk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:58:53
111
Thijs Hendriks
Roermond
1:59:05
112
Rudij de Heer
Amersfoort
2:02:24
113
R Groeneveld
Veenendaal
2:04:52
114
Peter van Os
Hoogland
2:05:24
VRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maaike van Rheenen
Veenendaal
1:33:37
2
Nancy Mettes
Hoogland
1:45:52
3
Andrea Grevegoed
Amersfoort
1:46:04
4
Marry Bigagli
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:46:15
5
Lisette van Zundert
Amersfoort
1:47:22
6
Idelette Sleurink
Amersfoort
1:50:58
7
Jeltje van Hardeveld
Veenendaal
1:52:46
8
Nancy de Haas
Amersfoort
1:53:21
9
Corianne van Sluijs
Amersfoort
1:53:22
10
Mascha van Kessel
Amersfoort
1:53:37
11
Lizzie Belt
Hoogland
1:55:32
12
Dickie vd Kaa
Zeist
2:00:18
13
Gerda Dekker
Ede Gld
2:01:48
14
Caroline van der Mheen
Amersfoort
2:03:49
15
Natascha Colsom
Amersfoort
2:04:31
16
Christie Boer van Toor
Veenendaal
2:08:10
17
Paula van Dijk
Amersfoort
2:08:56
MRECR, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Böhm
Veenendaal
34:27
2
Erik Dekker
Ede Gld
37:18
3
Melvin Laport
Ede Gld
37:26
4
Manfred Boogaard
Ede Gld
38:38
5
Maas Westeneng
Barneveld
39:22
6
Yoeri Jacobsen
Amersfoort
40:19
7
Sjoerd Veenma
Leusden
40:21
8
John Boer
Amerongen
40:39
9
Thomas Burka
Wijk bij Duurstede
40:51
10
Maarten van Triest
Barneveld
40:54
11
Gerhard Lagerweij
Veenendaal
40:56
12
Peter van de Brink
Leersum
40:58
13
Martijn Heiwegen
Barneveld
41:59
14
Henk Bos
Ede Gld
42:05
15
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
42:10
16
Henny Fleysman
Wageningen
42:49
17
Peter Aangeenbrug
Renswoude
42:51
18
Henk vd Broek
Zeist
43:13
19
Teun van Maanen
Scherpenzeel Gld
43:18
20
Peter Engelberts
Opheusden
43:23
21
Ben Verweij
Renswoude
43:24
22
Frank vd Graaf
Ede Gld
43:32
23
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
43:36
24
Wilco de Fijter
Barneveld
43:39
25
Hans van Brummelen
Barneveld
44:22
26
Rene Edunga
Amersfoort
44:38
27
Dick van Beek
Kootwijkerbroek
45:37
28
Dick Lam
Delft
46:04
29
Martin Lagerweij
Kootwijk
46:42
30
Maarten Lindenhovius
Utrecht
47:03
31
Henrie Otte
Veenendaal
47:04
32
Bert Gobel
Scherpenzeel Gld
47:24
33
Johan Evers
Ederveen
47:45
34
Koos Luitjens
Veenendaal
48:14
35
David Gerrits
Ede Gld
48:34
36
Herco Boer
Veenendaal
48:44
37
Henk van Kooten
Veenendaal
49:01
38
Aart vd Weerdhof
Veenendaal
49:05
39
Reijer Versteeg
Renswoude
49:08
40
Erik Dorland
Zwartebroek
49:17
41
Jan Blauwedraad
Scherpenzeel Gld
49:34
42
Graham Dillon
Veenendaal
49:42
43
Kees van Delen
Renswoude
49:44
44
Hans Wortel
Zeist
49:50
45
Willem Poort
Bunschoten Spakenbur
49:51
46
Johan van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
50:00
47
Arjan Heeres
Heerlen
50:04
48
E J van Ginkel
Veenendaal
50:11
49
Gert vd Braak
Scherpenzeel Gld
50:16
50
Ton van Ommen
Veenendaal
50:28
51
Arie Drost
Lunteren
50:31
52
Sybren van der Linde
Veenendaal
50:33
53
Paul Gildhuis
Austerlitz
51:32
54
Richard Singelenberg
Utrecht
51:47
55
Aalt vd Brink
Renswoude
52:03
56
Jos van Barneveld
Renswoude
52:18
57
Barend vd Weerdhof
Veenendaal
52:19
58
Michel Ribot
Scherpenzeel Gld
52:26
59
Henny van den Bulk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
52:48
60
Ferdinand van Dop
Veenendaal
52:50
61
Eelbert van Roekel
Scherpenzeel Gld
52:58
62
Bart van der Zandschul
Leersum
53:04
63
Bertus van Ingen
De Glind
53:24
64
Andre van Lavieren
Veenendaal
54:07
65
Johan van den Berg
Elst Ut
54:15
66
Jaap Budding
Veenendaal
54:18
67
Paul Koetsier
Veenendaal
54:46
68
Ruud vder Molen
Veenendaal
55:00
69
Ab Hooijer
Utrecht
55:05
70
Wim Goverde
Veenendaal
55:07
71
Gerrit Nieuwehuis
Amersfoort
55:17
72
Henri Timmer
Amersfoort
55:21
73
Bert van Rees
Overberg
55:28
74
Dick van Setten
Scherpenzeel Gld
55:53
75
Gertjan Hoolwerf
Barneveld
56:03
76
Albert van Manen
Veenendaal
56:44
77
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
56:47
78
Alberto vd Berg
Veenendaal
56:52
79
Rijk Sukkel
Renswoude
57:07
80
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
57:08
81
Barend de Laat
Woudenberg
57:22
82
Bert Berkhof
Ederveen
58:08
83
Hennie Roelofsen
De Klomp
58:09
84
Henk Heijting
Veenendaal
58:41
85
Berttien Bruil
Barneveld
58:51
86
Gerrad van Eijden
Putten
59:11
87
Jaap Gravenlanden
Barneveld
59:20
88
Gert Grootveld
Scherpenzeel Gld
59:55
89
Piet Leijenhorst
Renswoude
59:57
90
KLaas Wiesenekker
Barneveld
59:58
91
Theo vd Weerdhof
Veenendaal
1:01:05
92
Robbert Schipper
Hoevelaken
1:01:31
93
Geurt Drost
Hoevelaken
1:01:47
94
Pieter Stefs
Utrecht
1:02:38
95
Bert Olde
Doorn
1:02:46
96
Tobias Mulder
Ede Gld
1:03:00
97
Erik Hartman
Amersfoort
1:03:02
98
Gert van de Pol
Veenendaal
1:03:14
99
Karel Barkey
Wageningen
1:04:22
100
Freek vd Berg
Veenendaal
1:05:13
101
Henk Kamp
Woudenberg
1:06:06
102
Ron Pater
Renswoude
1:08:20
103
V den Donk
Heerlen
1:15:20
VRECR, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruth van der Meijden
Rhenen
39:28
2
Janet de Jonge
Ede Gld
43:36
3
Agnes Wassenaar
Amersfoort
48:01
4
Ada Herweijer
Kootwijkerbroek
51:23
5
Rianne Teunissen
Renswoude
52:34
6
Allie Veenstra
Arnhem
52:37
7
Annet ter Maten
Barneveld
52:42
8
Hanneke van den Berge
Veenendaal
53:27
9
Julia Hilgersom
Barneveld
53:47
10
Pat van Leeuwen
Utrecht
53:55
11
Henny Valkenburg-Evert
Ede Gld
54:06
12
Berdine Breeschoten
Renswoude
54:15
13
Anja Schimmel
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
54:21
14
Janine Versteeg
Barneveld
54:52
15
Ria Perfoors
Elst Ut
55:00
16
Wilma Herweijer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
55:02
17
Margriet Tollenaar
Veenendaal
55:55
18
Thirza Stiphout
Veenendaal
56:10
19
Hennie van Dijk
Woudenberg
56:54
20
Karin Vermeulen
Veenendaal
56:55
21
Karin van de Pol
Renswoude
57:00
22
Sascha van Rooij
Rhenen
57:00
23
Marion van Essen
Barneveld
57:33
24
Suzanne Becker
Renswoude
57:34
25
Wil Jansen
Barneveld
58:25
26
Leny vd Hoven
Amersfoort
58:27
27
Matide Gravelanden
Barneveld
58:54
28
Dilly van Tuif
Renswoude
59:55
29
Anna Diepeveen
Veenendaal
1:01:27
30
Esther Straub
Huissen
1:01:29
31
Brigitte van Ommen
Veenendaal
1:01:37
32
Corien Hurenkamp
Renswoude
1:02:07
33
Mathilde Lagerweij
Barneveld
1:02:25
34
Natasja Olde
Veenendaal
1:02:46
35
Astrid van Dijk
Veenendaal
1:03:16
36
Hanneke Turnhout
Amersfoort
1:04:47
37
Celia Vink
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:04:50
38
Tineke de Kruif
Elst Ut
1:05:01
39
Francis Rozenboom
Veenendaal
1:05:40
40
Willemijn Kamp
Woudenberg
1:06:06
41
Janet Harselaar
Ochten
1:06:39
42
Elise Bosma
Veenendaal
1:06:39
43
Marja Oosterlee
Rhenen
1:08:03
44
Lia Kneefel
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:08:20
45
Jane Dillon
Veenendaal
1:09:41
MRECR, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Davelaar
Veenendaal
18:13
2
Jasper van Burken
Veenendaal
18:44
3
Joost van Hoo
Leusden
18:53
4
John de Vries
Nijkerkerveen
19:04
5
Adri Jelier
Stroe
20:25
6
Rijk de Graaf
Veenendaal
20:30
7
Mark Wiacek
20:39
8
Marien Koenders
Bennekom
21:24
9
Wijnand Jelier
Elst Ut
23:01
10
Sven Jakobsen
Amersfoort
23:35
11
Riko van de Kaa
Breukelen Ut
24:06
12
Wouter van de Vendel
Renswoude
25:29
13
Diek Roodbeen
Ede Gld
27:24
14
Klaas Tigchelaar
Amersfoort
27:49
VRECR, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marloes Koedam
Veenendaal
20:15
2
Saskia Uittenbosch
Rhenen
21:30
3
Femke Tigchelaar
Zeist
24:41
4
Cynthia Overeem
Veenendaal
26:52
5
Talitha Overeem
Veenendaal
26:53
6
Yvonne Pleysman
Wageningen
27:27
7
Ciska vd Boom
Nijkerk Gld
29:15
8
Rinske Tigchelaar
Zeist
29:27
9
Henriette Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
29:52
10
Guddy Otten
Veenendaal
31:10
11
Janita Breeschoten
Renswoude
31:11
12
Suzanne Kreulen
Utrecht
31:15
13
Danielle vd Heuvel
Nijkerkerveen
31:23
14
Wijna van de Snel
Renswoude
31:56
15
Adrie Janssen
Elst Ut
32:17
16
Angela Delgado v Zwien
Velsen-Noord
32:26
17
Rosafie Gendrault
Utrecht
32:33
18
Marja Veldhuizen
Scherpenzeel Gld
32:52
19
Bianca Borsje
Voorthuizen
32:52
20
Conny Wassenaar
Veenendaal
33:21
21
Marcella Overeem
Veenendaal
33:32
22
Carla Overeem
Veenendaal
33:33
23
Gerrie Tigchelaar
Zeist
34:15
MRECR, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorik van Egdom
Veenendaal
8:51
2
Niels Romeyn
Veenendaal
9:03
3
Jelle Hamersma
Veenendaal
9:21
4
Jordie van de Brink
Veenendaal
11:13
5
Simon van Teuten
Bunnik
11:16
VRECR, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sabine Rutten
Veenendaal
9:34
2
Willien van de Berg
Veenendaal
10:08
SV Renswouw - VAV Veenendaal
www.uitslagen.nl
03-11-2008 19:54