Uitslagenlijst Brecheisen Makelaars Maliebaanloop

Utrecht - Zondag 19 oktober 2008

JJUN, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelmer van der Linden
3:20
3:19
2
Jasper Koopmans
3:25
3:24
3
Ids Dijkstra
Utrecht
3:27
3:25
4
Jelmer de mare
Houten
3:30
3:29
5
Onno van der Horst
Cothen
3:44
3:44
6
Thijs van Zon
Bunnik
3:47
3:43
7
Jasper Wilshaus
Utrecht
3:52
3:51
8
Thomas Meyer Ranneft
Utrecht
4:01
3:58
9
Ivo van Zon
Bunnik
4:01
3:58
10
Koen Uyterlinde
4:02
4:01
11
Sjors van der Vusse
4:04
4:03
12
Joost Mathijsen
4:04
4:02
13
Casper Jacobs
Houten
4:05
4:05
14
Quinten Mulder
Houten
4:08
4:07
15
Bram Pelgrim
4:10
4:05
16
Nout van Kuik
Utrecht
4:11
4:07
17
Derk Diemont
Utrecht
4:12
4:12
18
Joost Kouwenhoven
4:14
4:11
19
Pim Cauwels
4:15
4:14
20
Gijs Bloemen
4:15
4:11
21
Jelle vd Schoot
4:19
4:18
22
Jeroen Miltenburg
Nieuwegein
4:21
4:20
23
Florian Kouwenhoven
4:22
4:19
24
Bas Rensen
4:25
4:23
25
Lukas von Stockhausen
Houten
4:25
4:23
26
Yasmin van Iterson
4:30
4:24
27
Thomas Buytendijk
Utrecht
4:35
4:33
28
Max Blokland
Amsterdam
4:37
4:31
29
Zeger van den Broek
Utrecht
4:38
4:36
30
Martinus Maas
4:38
4:36
31
Ruben Welkers
4:39
4:37
32
Jelle van Luijn
Bilthoven
4:39
4:35
33
Floris van de Weele
4:40
4:35
34
Jules van Iterson
4:42
4:34
35
Daan Vermeulen
Utrecht
4:45
4:41
36
Valentijn de Korte
Utrecht
4:47
4:42
37
Raoul Janssen
4:49
4:45
38
Elout Crasborn
4:50
4:44
39
Nathan Baars
Utrecht
4:52
4:51
40
Mats van de Vrie
4:52
4:48
41
Jurjen Kalfsvel
4:52
4:50
42
Joris Bosma
4:53
4:47
43
Casper Rietbergen
4:53
4:47
44
Thijn Drost
4:55
4:44
45
Freek Jacobs
4:57
4:53
46
Boris de Graaff
Utrecht
4:58
4:55
47
Mats van Dijk
Utrecht
5:03
5:01
48
Dante Limpens
Utrecht
5:05
5:04
49
Joris Kokje
5:06
5:01
50
Floris van Zeijl
Utrecht
5:06
5:05
51
Adam Ben Mahmoud
Utrecht
5:07
5:06
52
Daan Pelgrim
5:09
5:05
53
Tibo Verburg
Utrecht
5:11
5:00
54
Marijn Konings
Utrecht
5:11
5:10
55
Ryan Staal
5:12
5:10
56
Victor van de Weele
5:12
5:07
57
Niek Groot
Utrecht
5:13
4:49
58
Auke vd Werff
5:13
5:09
59
Tijn Verwei
5:14
5:07
60
Jaap Tump
5:16
5:07
61
Sjoerd Rietbergen
5:17
5:14
62
Laurens van Wijk
Utrecht
5:18
5:07
63
Niels Corsten
5:19
5:05
64
Noah Pomo
Utrecht
5:19
5:14
65
Quiten Feus
5:19
5:11
66
David van Seventer
Utrecht
5:20
5:20
67
Mats van der Vusse
5:20
5:16
68
Pelle Scheffer
Utrecht
5:21
5:02
69
Ties van Oekel
Utrecht
5:22
5:15
70
Arthur Langeler
Utrecht
5:23
5:20
71
Loek Groenewold
Utrecht
5:25
4:59
72
Ruben Timmer
Utrecht
5:27
5:24
73
Neil Bond
5:32
5:19
74
Filip van der Vegt
5:32
5:24
75
Manoek Stellenburg
5:34
5:22
76
Muit van Meeuwen
5:34
5:28
77
Lukas Bouwmans
5:35
5:31
78
Rodney Kuisch
5:35
5:31
79
Cas van Sluis
Utrecht
5:35
5:31
80
Boudewijn Tienissen
5:37
5:25
81
Jules Gooren
Utrecht
5:38
5:36
82
Thei Niekamp
Utrecht
5:38
5:18
83
Arnout Collignon
5:41
5:29
84
Jonathan Schoen
5:41
5:38
85
Luuk de Ruiter
5:41
5:24
86
Kaj van den Heuvel
Utrecht
5:42
5:34
87
Justus Visser
Utrecht
5:44
5:34
88
Stijn Servaas
Utrecht
5:45
5:35
89
Bas de Boer
5:47
5:37
90
Maurits Hendriks
5:49
5:28
91
Quintus Abbenbroek
Utrecht
5:51
5:39
92
Philip Berger
Utrecht
5:53
5:48
93
Max von Stockhausen
Houten
5:54
5:46
94
Pjotr Berger
Utrecht
5:56
5:51
95
Wouter Meerman
5:56
5:44
96
Jits Antonietti
Bunnik
5:57
5:50
97
Florian Yenga
5:58
5:37
98
Coen Muller
5:59
5:56
99
Tijn Cals
5:59
5:53
100
Sam van de Heuvel
6:01
5:50
101
Tristan Drenth
6:03
5:46
102
Stijn Peddemors
6:03
5:59
103
Luuk Smiesing
Utrecht
6:04
5:54
104
Lennart Landsmeer
Utrecht
6:04
5:57
105
Matthijs Veraart
Utrecht
6:06
5:48
106
Max Goosen
Utrecht
6:06
5:49
107
Hugo Groenewold
Utrecht
6:06
5:40
108
Jochem Schipper
6:07
6:05
109
Jort Kous
Utrecht
6:07
5:56
110
Lars Holtman
6:08
6:06
111
Jenai Sanches
6:08
5:59
112
David Brouwer Muñoz
Maarssen
6:09
6:07
113
Tobias van Toledo
6:11
6:07
114
Douwe Terlouw
6:15
6:01
115
Jasper Reinalda
6:17
6:12
116
Job Beeker
Utrecht
6:22
6:00
117
Daniël de Weerd
Utrecht
6:24
6:05
118
Ilianthi Droop
6:27
6:25
119
Quinten van Geene
Utrecht
6:27
5:58
120
Wouter Kokje
6:28
6:16
121
Marijn ten Zweege
6:29
6:10
122
Jan vd Wijngaard
6:31
6:20
123
Joris de Klerk
Bilthoven
6:32
6:23
124
Ebbe Inklaar
Utrecht
6:33
6:23
125
Wouter Remmerswaal
6:34
6:25
126
Matthé Spiering
Utrecht
6:36
6:31
127
Felix Ferwel
6:36
6:36
128
Hielke vd Schoot
6:37
6:25
129
Siemen Veenstra
6:39
6:24
130
Thijmen Keijzer
6:39
6:36
131
Ties Schmitt
Utrecht
6:39
6:35
132
Job Krijger
Utrecht
6:40
6:24
133
Indy van Dam
Utrecht
6:40
6:12
134
Giel van Hastenberg
Utrecht
6:42
6:20
135
Isaiah Tuheteru
Woerden
6:50
6:30
136
Jeroen Bouwman
6:52
6:26
137
Kiet Groot
6:52
6:27
138
Julius Weele
6:53
6:48
139
Jip Mulder
6:53
6:48
140
Juma Verburg
Utrecht
6:56
6:49
141
Finn van den Heuvel
Utrecht
6:57
6:48
142
Roemer ten Zweege
6:58
6:33
143
Rik ten Zweege
7:03
6:38
144
Kay Bollee
Utrecht
7:06
6:52
145
Tim de Boer
7:07
6:56
146
Geert van der Vossen
Utrecht
7:09
6:41
147
Frits Schipper
Utrecht
7:10
7:07
148
Duco Abbenbroek
Utrecht
7:11
6:58
149
Jur Lucas-Luijks
7:12
6:57
150
Max van Bart
Maarssen
7:13
7:02
151
Efrem Stifanos
7:14
6:57
152
Felix van der Waals
Utrecht
7:15
7:03
153
Marcus Geijze
7:22
7:14
154
Bas Hemmink
7:24
7:17
155
Stan Uri
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
7:28
7:22
156
Ties Terlouw
7:30
7:17
157
Jelle Krugers
Utrecht
7:37
7:37
158
Mart Talens
7:37
7:32
159
Daan Goedkoop
Utrecht
7:41
7:17
160
Yannick Baldi
7:42
7:19
161
Giel van Herk
Utrecht
7:43
7:34
162
Wessel Veuger
7:47
7:15
163
Alou Althuis
7:48
7:25
164
Julius Hermens
7:50
7:31
165
Davy Veldhuizen
7:52
7:25
166
Pieter Maas
7:59
7:50
167
Sybren Terpstra
8:01
7:34
168
Arend de Lignie
Utrecht
8:08
7:50
169
Thijs Geelhoed
8:17
7:57
170
Tommy Veldhuizen
8:29
8:00
171
Tigo Wichers
8:34
8:05
172
Frits Geelhoed
8:38
8:16
173
Sten Bosma
8:40
8:24
174
Sophie de Boeff
8:42
8:15
175
Jesse Grul
Odijk
8:44
8:19
176
Nathan Grul
Odijk
8:46
8:21
177
Orion Comes-Gresnigt
8:48
8:32
178
Mink van Laere
9:29
9:29
179
Jannes van Laere
9:49
9:43
180
Marius Vyent
9:57
9:42
181
Sven Brinkman
Utrecht
11:14
10:44
MJUN, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wiki Dijkstra
Utrecht
4:03
4:01
2
Merle Beernink
4:10
4:08
3
Wietske Brouwer
Utrecht
4:11
4:09
4
Tessel Eligh
Utrecht
4:13
4:06
5
Fieke Witte
Utrecht
4:15
4:13
6
Femke Berendsen
4:25
4:23
7
Martha Brouwer Muñoz
Maarssen
4:28
4:26
8
Irene Mulder
Houten
4:44
4:43
9
Anne Meijn Eligh
Utrecht
4:47
4:41
10
Ewa de Weerd
Utrecht
4:48
4:42
11
Yara de Weerd
Utrecht
4:48
4:42
12
Anna van den Broek
Utrecht
4:51
4:48
13
Suzanne Miltenburg
Nieuwegein
4:53
4:48
14
Jorieke Beernink
4:57
4:55
15
Mathilde Brusche
4:58
4:53
16
Celine van den Berg
Utrecht
4:59
4:40
17
Merel Goedkoop
Utrecht
5:03
4:40
18
Anne Geijtenbeek
5:10
5:08
19
Lotte van Leeuwen
5:10
5:00
20
Femke Brouwer
Utrecht
5:13
5:10
21
Nijnke Lumeij
5:14
5:09
22
Janneke Brantjes
5:19
5:16
23
Marijn Kous
Utrecht
5:19
5:08
24
Lilo Crasborn
5:19
5:09
25
Evie Thijssen
5:20
5:15
26
Nienke van Leeuwen
5:21
5:20
27
Anna Spiering
Utrecht
5:25
5:22
28
Nikki Talens
5:35
5:15
29
Diede Smit
5:37
5:29
30
Hanna Bouhuis
5:38
5:31
31
Neve Oprins
Utrecht
5:38
5:35
32
Veerle Collignon
5:40
5:28
33
Ekkie Verhoeff
5:43
5:33
34
Vera van Biljouw
Utrecht
5:43
5:38
35
Julia Verwei
5:48
5:42
36
Rosa de Graaff
Utrecht
5:49
5:38
37
Femke Beernink
5:52
5:41
38
Roos Fens
5:53
5:44
39
Nina Heeres
5:55
5:42
40
Dirkje Wismans
Utrecht
5:56
5:45
41
Noortje Boekenoogen
5:56
5:53
42
Marie van de Wal
Utrecht
5:58
5:45
43
Jade van Cooten
5:58
5:55
44
Julina Bastiaanse
Utrecht
5:59
5:50
45
Heleen Spiertz
6:00
5:55
46
Simone Bles
6:02
5:54
47
Kiki Vorsteveld
Utrecht
6:04
5:44
48
Maren Stam
Utrecht
6:04
5:52
49
Mei Lan Landsmeer
Utrecht
6:05
5:58
50
Noemi van Oostenbrugge
6:05
5:48
51
Andrea Kools
6:06
5:58
52
Amber Agterberg
6:07
5:59
53
Claudia Diemont
Utrecht
6:10
6:09
54
Stefanie van 't Land
Utrecht
6:18
6:10
55
Denise van 't Land
Utrecht
6:19
6:11
56
Kiete Schmitt
Utrecht
6:20
6:16
57
Ariane Groot
Utrecht
6:22
5:58
58
Evelien Terwel
Utrecht
6:23
6:09
59
Lenna van Veenendaal
6:23
6:05
60
Evelien Brantjes
6:24
6:15
61
Annemijn Geijze
6:25
6:16
62
Marit Talens
6:26
6:12
63
Isabelle Ording
Utrecht
6:26
6:11
64
Zare van Haaren
Utrecht
6:30
6:22
65
Jasmijn Veraart
Utrecht
6:31
6:13
66
Djoeke Siebesma
6:32
6:14
67
Isa Goosen
Utrecht
6:34
6:15
68
Milla Jansen
Utrecht
6:34
6:27
69
Josien Deveer
6:35
6:17
70
Sterre de Lignie
Utrecht
6:37
6:23
71
Noortje Peeters
Utrecht
6:37
6:31
72
Lotus van Dongen
Utrecht
6:40
6:25
73
Jet Vriend
Utrecht
6:41
6:25
74
Maaike Zuurmond
Utrecht
6:43
6:17
75
Vera van Ditshuizen
Utrecht
6:44
6:33
76
Merel Renkers
6:45
6:25
77
Rosa Heeres
6:46
6:26
78
Noortje van der Veen
Utrecht
6:48
6:44
79
Nubiah Hoop
6:48
6:39
80
Isis Naus
6:50
6:30
81
Julia Jon-Ming
6:50
6:44
82
Floortje van Haaren
Utrecht
6:51
6:43
83
Lisa Rietbergen
6:51
6:44
84
Tessa de Klerk
Utrecht
6:52
6:26
85
Maud van Seventer
Utrecht
6:54
6:49
86
Bodie Mual
6:55
6:42
87
Marja Mual
6:55
6:42
88
Lois Krijger
Utrecht
6:56
6:41
89
Madelief Vermeulen
7:02
6:40
90
Roos Hemmink
7:03
6:55
91
Noa Doornekamp
7:04
6:34
92
Eydis Daanen
Utrecht
7:05
7:01
93
Robien Tiemesma
7:07
6:59
94
Niene Nottrot
Utrecht
7:10
7:01
95
Floor Nottrot
Utrecht
7:10
7:01
96
Veerle Groot
Utrecht
7:16
6:53
97
Elsemijn Vermeulen
7:17
6:55
98
Sarah Bouwmans
7:25
6:59
99
Alice Oosterhoff
7:35
7:13
100
Emma Gils
7:36
7:27
101
Josephine Muller
7:36
7:29
102
Marit Hollander
7:37
7:32
103
Iris van de Boogaard
7:42
7:38
104
Senna Peddemors
7:42
7:36
105
Nikki vd Rijst
7:47
7:15
106
Lara Naus
7:49
7:29
107
Vera Geijtenbeek
7:51
7:30
108
Mette Steeman
7:51
7:31
109
Jillean Jap-A-Joe
Utrecht
7:52
7:23
110
Jiske Siebesma
7:54
7:30
111
Silke Vermeulen
7:57
7:40
112
Lieke Holtman
8:05
8:00
113
Sarah Keijzer
8:05
7:49
114
Noor Wolters
8:06
8:02
115
Maartje de Klerk
De Bilt
8:08
7:59
116
Kiki Dekker
8:15
8:05
117
Sophie Hoppenbrouwer
8:20
8:20
118
Inge Terpstra
8:29
8:02
119
Rosa Keijzer
8:32
8:13
120
Daan Bosma
8:40
8:23
121
Vita van der Waals
Utrecht
9:30
9:16
122
Leanne Heijnes
9:39
9:26
123
Mihad el Fahmi
Utrecht
9:41
9:12
124
Faedan van Schaik
10:01
9:46
125
Meike van der Horst
10:40
10:14
JJUN, JEUGDLOOP 3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorijn de Mare
Houten
10:11
10:10
2
Yared Stifanos
Utrecht
11:04
11:03
3
Niels van Kuik
Utrecht
11:07
11:05
4
Duane Tersteege
11:28
11:28
5
Younes Chaout
11:37
11:31
6
Niels Buytendijk
Utrecht
11:48
11:46
7
Jeroen Bakker
11:56
11:55
8
Wessel Rietveld
12:12
12:11
9
Teun van Oirschot
Utrecht
12:27
12:24
10
Stijn van Oirschot
Utrecht
12:35
12:34
11
Sinate Badji
12:35
12:35
12
Jorn Arne Berndsen
12:36
12:35
13
Delano Sanches
12:52
12:49
14
Jort Greefhorst
Harmelen
13:03
13:01
15
Thijs Masmeijer
De Bilt
13:03
13:02
16
Helge Giezeman
Utrecht
13:08
13:07
17
Guido Janssen
13:10
13:09
18
Simon van Teutem
Bunnik
13:11
13:09
19
Cas van der Meulen
Utrecht
13:15
13:12
20
Michiel Koch
Utrecht
13:15
13:14
21
Maarten Spoor
13:17
13:16
22
Olaf van der Veen
Utrecht
13:17
13:15
23
Floris Kools
13:17
13:13
24
Michiel Bosma
13:17
13:16
25
Lex Tump
13:26
13:22
26
Julian Lith
13:26
13:24
27
Steven Bosma
13:40
13:39
28
Tomas Doornekamp
13:53
13:49
29
Michiel Zuurmond
Utrecht
13:53
13:50
30
Milan Doornekamp
13:54
13:51
31
Huub Mol
Utrecht
14:00
13:53
32
Dirk van der Vossen
Utrecht
14:00
13:53
33
Enzo Spanje
14:06
14:02
34
Stefan Hoek
14:16
14:13
35
Wouter van Zeijl
Utrecht
14:21
14:17
36
Rens van Veenendaal
14:21
14:19
37
Tobias Pauptit
14:27
14:26
38
Anouar Boutchakourt
14:35
14:33
39
Gregory Kuisch
14:39
14:35
40
Bart Kragten
Arkel
14:39
14:36
41
Ruben Boesveld
Utrecht
14:44
14:38
42
Jochem van Leeuwen
14:51
14:48
43
Gijs Verleisdonk
14:53
14:47
44
Thomas de Boer
15:04
14:58
45
Emile van de Wal
Utrecht
15:05
15:01
46
Jochem Blom
Bunnik
15:16
15:14
47
Daniel Hagmeyer
15:26
15:24
48
Koen van der Hurk
15:26
15:26
49
Marin Kuijt
Utrecht
15:37
15:33
50
Lennart Landsmeer
Utrecht
15:39
15:32
51
Jerre Wismans
Utrecht
15:46
15:39
52
Jazdan Jafari
15:46
15:43
53
Hanno de Smidt
16:12
16:08
54
Klaas Steeman
16:13
16:11
55
Ole Stam
Utrecht
16:13
16:08
56
Camiel Visser
Utrecht
16:25
16:19
57
Bodi Fok
Utrecht
16:25
16:14
58
Jos Plug
16:28
16:26
59
Remmert Krugers
Utrecht
16:29
16:21
60
Jiske van Oostenbrugge
16:34
16:29
61
Dustin Hol
16:50
16:45
62
Niels van Dam
16:52
16:49
63
Jens van Sluis
Utrecht
17:05
16:57
64
Stan Bosch
17:07
17:05
65
Quirijn van Toledo
17:11
17:07
66
Timon Smeets
Utrecht
17:22
17:15
67
Oscar Janssen
17:27
17:25
68
Jitse Schipper
17:28
17:25
69
Martijn Apers
Utrecht
17:31
17:24
70
Erik Schouten
17:36
17:33
71
Pascal Mual
17:56
17:48
72
Sander Plag
Utrecht
18:03
17:55
73
Wenzhi Zhang
18:13
18:08
74
Timo Smit
Utrecht
18:17
18:14
75
Nanne Langhout
Utrecht
18:30
18:22
76
Bas Waaijers
18:41
18:37
77
Tim Huijsmans
Utrecht
19:13
19:06
78
Jorn Brester
Utrecht
19:38
19:29
79
Niels Teunissen
Utrecht
19:45
19:38
80
Joris Steeman
19:50
19:47
81
Thijs Bennema
20:04
20:01
82
Orfeas Droop
20:29
20:24
83
Ira Boevink
20:31
20:27
84
Jildon Hollander
20:32
20:23
85
Anton Belister
20:42
20:38
86
Thomas Booden
20:47
20:43
87
Stan Bosch
20:48
20:43
MJUN, JEUGDLOOP 3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hannah van der Glas
Utrecht
11:31
11:30
2
Rebecca Atteveld
Nieuwegein
12:00
11:58
3
Rosa van der Glas
Utrecht
12:12
12:10
4
Afra Vanmaekelberg
12:41
12:40
5
Joyce Swanenberg
Utrecht
12:44
12:42
6
Sira de Waard
Utrecht
13:12
13:10
7
Zinzi de Waard
13:34
13:32
8
Eline van Leeuwenkamp
Utrecht
14:04
14:02
9
Lara Witte
Utrecht
14:06
14:04
10
Anna van Miert
14:41
14:38
11
Joo van Miert
14:46
14:41
12
Merel van Assem
14:50
14:43
13
Fenna de Ree
14:54
14:48
14
Karlijn van de Vusse
15:25
15:22
15
Lotje van de Heuvel
15:40
15:38
16
Camille Eizenga
15:42
15:39
17
Nienke Mathijsen
15:43
15:40
18
Emma Rikken
16:04
15:59
19
Katinka van Luijn
Bilthoven
16:06
16:02
20
Jane Jap-A-Joe
Utrecht
16:07
15:57
21
Maren van de Vrie
16:36
16:33
22
Nalini Sreeram
Utrecht
16:53
16:48
23
Iza Smit
17:06
17:04
24
Nina van Eijk
De Bilt
17:06
17:04
25
Sanne Buytendijk
Utrecht
17:08
17:02
26
Nikki Talens
17:13
17:05
27
Clara Tump
17:25
17:21
28
Feija Mual
17:32
17:25
29
Marin Bont
17:35
17:30
30
Floor de Boer
17:40
17:35
31
Florine Sreeram
Utrecht
17:50
17:46
32
Kadidja Kabba
18:14
18:09
33
Nena Ruijs
18:19
18:15
34
Marlou Koch
Utrecht
18:21
18:20
35
Eva Cals
18:25
18:17
36
Inge van Dieën
Utrecht
18:31
18:24
37
Julia Sierink
18:45
18:42
38
Tessel Frankfort
18:45
18:43
39
Roos Mulder
18:48
18:43
40
Esmeralda Stekelenburg
18:52
18:45
41
Tessel ten Zwege
18:52
18:47
42
Tessel Kolk
18:54
18:50
43
Demi Spelbos
18:56
18:51
44
Sanne Reith
19:00
18:57
45
Carolien Tiemesma
19:01
18:59
46
Anne Gils
19:01
18:57
47
Inez Röben
Utrecht
19:03
18:56
48
Alma Ouweneel
19:16
19:10
49
Yasmin Jafari
Utrecht
19:25
19:21
50
Paulien van Riel
Utrecht
19:45
19:40
51
Anne Smeets
's-Hertogenbosch
19:52
19:45
52
Saer Thijssen
20:02
19:58
53
Chen Halperin
20:13
20:06
54
Elma Wichers
20:14
20:07
55
Fabienne vd Dikkenberg
20:16
20:09
56
Danielle Remmerswaal
20:18
20:13
57
Merel van de Boogaard
20:31
20:27
58
Sterre Tienissen
20:31
20:27
59
Afra Vanmaekelbergh
21:00
20:52
H6KM, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene de Boer
21:14
21:12
2
Harrie Weinans
21:20
21:18
3
Ramon van Dijk
Utrecht
21:30
21:27
4
Edwin Metgod
Amersfoort
21:42
21:41
5
Freek Coenen
Roggel
22:02
21:57
6
Thierry van Benten
Utrecht
22:34
22:31
7
Joerie Genisse
22:59
22:55
8
Bram Coenen
Roggel
23:29
23:24
9
Jeroen Vos
23:36
23:29
10
Cas van Trier
Utrecht
23:49
23:42
11
Daan Leseman
Utrecht
24:09
24:08
12
Julian Amado Mallorg
24:18
24:16
13
Ruben Korsten
24:34
24:14
14
Norman D'hondt
Utrecht
24:41
23:52
15
Roderick van de Wal
25:05
24:17
16
Rigte Wiegman
25:07
25:04
17
Jaap Groenhof
Nieuwegein
25:13
25:06
18
Bram Peeters
25:18
24:04
19
Bart Segers
25:19
24:24
20
Theo Berndsen
25:44
25:36
21
Justin van Benten
Utrecht
25:44
25:40
22
Jacques Lezer
25:51
25:47
23
Maarten Hanssen
26:07
25:10
24
Menno Wiegman
26:23
26:20
25
Mark Eligh
Utrecht
26:31
26:21
26
Peter Schokker
Utrecht
26:53
25:35
27
Robbert-Jan Feunekes
27:02
26:48
28
Werner van Putten
Utrecht
27:05
26:12
29
Jos Joore
Utrecht
27:14
27:01
30
HPC Hartvelt
27:19
27:10
31
Ton van Leeuwen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
27:27
26:54
32
Koen van Ramshorst
27:46
27:32
33
Martijn van den Heuvel
Utrecht
28:04
26:56
34
Floris Blom
Bunnik
28:30
28:27
35
Peter Bosma
Leeuwarden
28:31
28:18
36
Ton Langeler
Utrecht
28:34
27:26
37
Maarten Boers
28:43
28:05
38
Kenneth martens
Maarssen
28:44
28:26
39
Lex van der Meulen
Utrecht
28:57
28:52
40
Frank van Hoof
29:00
28:33
41
Marios Papalexandrou
29:04
29:04
42
Mees Wismans
Utrecht
29:11
29:06
43
Bram van Hastenberg
Utrecht
29:11
29:06
44
Arjan Korevaar
Utrecht
29:14
28:32
45
Wobke vd Kolk
29:16
28:44
46
Dico Den Hartog
29:16
27:44
47
Jan Stevens
Utrecht
29:41
29:04
48
Herman van Vuren
29:46
28:15
49
Matthijs Nelemans
29:52
29:37
50
GJJ de Ponder
30:14
30:03
51
Nies Molkeboer
30:24
30:15
52
Evert Jan Top
30:27
29:32
53
Wolter Meindertsma
30:34
29:39
54
Gaspard Duquesnoy
Utrecht
30:59
30:16
55
Frits Feenstra
Papendrecht
31:00
30:15
56
Reitze Veldhuis
31:03
30:12
57
Remco Visschers
31:25
30:55
58
Jeroen Barentz
31:26
29:41
59
Maarten Stam
31:31
30:50
60
Willem Muilenburg
Utrecht
31:31
31:11
61
Rutger Korstjens
Utrecht
31:34
31:22
62
Robert Sikkes
Utrecht
31:46
30:47
63
Ruben Korsten
31:48
31:11
64
Koos van Maarseveen
31:48
30:35
65
Andrei Vacaru
31:50
31:27
66
Patrick Heering
31:51
31:27
67
Paul Bouter
31:55
31:48
68
Hein Alkemade
31:56
31:56
69
Mark vd Heuvel
31:58
31:04
70
Raymond Siebe
Houten
32:03
30:44
71
John Vermeulen
Houten
32:03
30:43
72
Herbert Pech
32:09
31:58
73
Bert Visser
32:11
32:08
74
Floris Roijackers
Utrecht
32:12
31:13
75
Joop oude lohuis
Utrecht
32:12
31:08
76
Ron Faas
32:14
30:36
77
Quintijn Spoor
32:45
31:35
78
Mathijs Witte
32:55
32:23
79
Michiel Smeets
's-Hertogenbosch
32:58
31:53
80
Arjen Bosma
Utrecht
33:04
32:52
81
Andre Vernooij
Utrecht
33:12
32:31
82
Ruud Snoek
33:17
32:40
83
Frans ter Maten
33:20
32:47
84
Wijnand van Benten
Utrecht
33:31
33:19
85
Peter van Keeken
33:31
32:52
86
Joost Schellekens
33:58
33:28
87
Ad Janssen
Montfoort
34:06
33:08
88
Anton Sleeuwehoek
34:12
32:39
89
Ercan Ates
34:23
33:53
90
Pjotr ten Berge
Utrecht
34:28
33:31
91
Martinus Vrancken
34:32
33:31
92
Ben Moolhuijsen
34:38
34:23
93
Yuri van den Heuvel
Utrecht
34:49
34:06
94
Jochem Duyff
34:59
33:21
95
Hsin-Yi Huang
35:03
33:24
96
Fred Beekers
35:04
34:37
97
Frank Snooy
Utrecht
35:17
33:44
98
Jelle Hannema
35:20
34:43
99
Ariens Heering
35:22
34:51
100
Ben Lachhab
35:23
34:53
101
Geert Berger
35:26
34:00
102
Wimjan Schippers
Bilthoven
35:34
34:47
103
Gerard Elsendoorn
35:36
34:16
104
Nick Hasselaar
35:41
34:03
105
Frank Plag
Utrecht
35:45
34:31
106
Cees Wesseling
35:45
34:45
107
Joost Rosdorff
Utrecht
35:45
34:46
108
Thijs van Gogh
Utrecht
35:50
34:59
109
Harrie Bosch
35:51
35:45
110
Joel Scherrenburg
36:23
36:12
111
Jan Kees van Driel
Houten
36:24
35:23
112
Pieter Mali
36:32
35:01
113
Jan Jaap Zwitser
36:55
36:14
114
David Baakman
Utrecht
37:05
35:38
115
Arnoud Cornelissen
37:21
35:57
116
Dirk Deurhof
37:24
35:39
117
Boyd Steenbeek
37:38
36:43
118
Tony Lawless
Bath (GBR)
37:43
37:00
119
Gert-Jan Schreuder
37:47
36:58
120
Harm Jansen
37:53
37:12
121
Gerard Vegt
37:59
37:06
122
Martin Kind
Utrecht
38:08
36:36
123
Robert Bekkers
38:29
37:02
124
Ronald Rommes
38:41
38:10
125
Goos van Toorn
Woerden
39:01
38:24
126
Arjan Vellenga
Zeist
39:31
38:16
127
Bob Jansen
40:43
40:02
128
Bert Boele
41:42
40:51
129
Henk Hekman
42:10
40:35
130
John Boers
42:13
41:34
131
Watthan Bhagwanden
42:23
40:31
132
Rendolf van Hoof
Hilversum
44:09
43:24
133
Erik Apon
44:57
44:28
134
Pascal Balijon
45:15
44:25
135
Arend de Ree
45:45
45:25
136
Remco Neeter
Amersfoort
48:56
48:46
D6KM, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marloes Koedam
Veenendaal
23:12
23:11
2
Sarah Tayler
Bilthoven
26:26
25:47
3
Trijn Israels
26:38
26:34
4
Allegonde Rijckborst
27:41
27:27
5
Carla van Koulil
Utrecht
27:49
27:39
6
Elle Petit
27:59
27:36
7
Henriette Pluimers
Utrecht
28:16
27:32
8
Marca Nelen
Etten-Leur
29:01
28:53
9
Kim Kiszelnik
Utrecht
29:31
28:47
10
Eline van der Veen
29:49
29:39
11
Corina van der Linden
30:04
29:07
12
José van Paassen
Utrecht
30:19
29:13
13
Catharien Hamerslag
30:21
30:07
14
Laila Ras
Utrecht
30:23
29:04
15
Lizelot van Beek
Utrecht
30:26
29:21
16
Fransien de Jong
30:39
30:22
17
Anne Dijkshoorn
Utrecht
30:42
29:36
18
Roelien Brommersma
Houten
30:55
30:51
19
Eefje Smit
30:57
30:19
20
Eva de Moor
Utrecht
30:58
30:00
21
Nicole Dijkman
31:02
30:40
22
Leonora Rijckborst
31:11
30:15
23
Jikke Balkema
Utrecht
31:48
31:12
24
Christa Martens
Maarssen
31:54
31:37
25
Mirjam Visser
32:10
32:08
26
Inge Bekkers
Utrecht
32:10
31:33
27
Josine oude Lohuis
Utrecht
32:12
31:06
28
Jessie de Groot
32:16
31:17
29
Marita Dijkshoorn
Utrecht
32:19
31:13
30
Patsy Tan
32:20
32:13
31
Margie van Loon
Utrecht
32:32
31:52
32
Ellen van Bergen
32:33
31:24
33
Zofia Mika
32:41
32:23
34
Yvon van Noortwijk
Houten
32:47
31:56
35
Sterre Ras
Utrecht
32:51
31:33
36
Lara ten Bosch
Utrecht
32:52
32:10
37
Van der Velden
Utrecht
32:59
32:31
38
Els vanOldenborgh
Utrecht
33:02
32:23
39
Els le Large
33:07
32:50
40
Lisette Husson
33:08
32:43
41
Jorien Janssen
Utrecht
33:08
32:02
42
Valesca van Diejen
33:10
32:48
43
Eva de Greef
33:22
32:59
44
Metha Slob
Nieuwegein
33:23
32:27
45
Martine Leroi
33:27
33:03
46
Ellen Roossink
Utrecht
33:29
33:01
47
Tileke Bos
Utrecht
33:30
32:37
48
Georgette Westra
Bilthoven
33:35
32:52
49
Ilse van der Horst
Utrecht
33:37
32:15
50
Sonja vd Toorn
33:52
32:41
51
Carlien Erlings
33:55
33:15
52
Els Dragt
Utrecht
34:01
33:23
53
Merle Brammer
Utrecht
34:08
33:33
54
Dorine Versluis
Zwijndrecht
34:10
32:54
55
Liesbeth van den Heuve
34:15
33:48
56
Ilona van de Berg
34:20
33:20
57
Marjolein Bracht
34:33
33:37
58
Marlies de Nijs
34:33
34:12
59
Marijke van den Heuvel
34:35
34:08
60
Evelien Plag
Utrecht
34:38
33:32
61
Anke van Eerd
34:40
33:31
62
Leonieke Vos
34:42
34:24
63
Marleen den Hartog
Utrecht
34:54
33:27
64
Marije Kapinga
Rotterdam
34:55
34:14
65
Ellen van Veldhuijzen
35:11
34:49
66
Rianne Fredriks
35:13
34:40
67
Sabrina Somers
35:13
34:40
68
Jacqueline Treffers
Utrecht
35:14
34:36
69
Fenneke van der Vegte
Utrecht
35:22
34:05
70
Meriam van Geijn
Utrecht
35:23
34:54
71
Wilma Panneman
Utrecht
35:24
34:17
72
Yorine Meijer
Utrecht
35:25
34:42
73
Adriana Hoppenbrouwer
35:31
34:14
74
Wytske Hupkes
35:32
34:45
75
Amarins Schuilenburg
Utrecht
35:33
35:04
76
Eveline Wessels
Arnhem
35:39
34:46
77
Hilda van den Berg
35:43
34:21
78
Marlies Bennema
Utrecht
35:46
34:49
79
Barbara de Jong
Utrecht
35:46
34:49
80
Neera van der Geest
Utrecht
35:47
34:51
81
Astrid Siebe-Wijnans
Houten
35:47
34:28
82
Els Bücker
Utrecht
35:48
35:11
83
Janet van Essen
Utrecht
35:48
34:53
84
Tresy Benders
35:50
35:45
85
Sigrid Muusse
35:51
34:27
86
Marjon van Egmond
Bunnik
35:59
35:57
87
Karla Tilman
Utrecht
36:02
35:25
88
Marieke van Lankveld
Zeist
36:07
35:16
89
Chantal Wildenburg
Woerden
36:07
35:30
90
Carmen van Hagen
36:08
34:39
91
Danielle Schophaus
Utrecht
36:15
34:38
92
Esther de Groot
Utrecht
36:16
35:08
93
Nicolette van der Scho
Utrecht
36:16
35:08
94
Helma Vrancken
36:17
35:17
95
Bianca Cameron
Utrecht
36:18
35:27
96
Marije de Jonf
Utrecht
36:22
35:50
97
Edith Weldam
Utrecht
36:22
35:56
98
Dewi weldam
Utrecht
36:22
35:56
99
Gemma Versluis
Zwijndrecht
36:23
35:08
100
Sophie Prins
Utrecht
36:25
34:48
101
Mieke van Kooten Nieke
Utrecht
36:25
35:05
102
Ellen Voerman
Utrecht
36:30
35:09
103
Cindy Blom
Utrecht
36:30
35:09
104
Ludwine van Orsouw
Amsterdam
36:40
35:46
105
Lenie Morisseau
Utrecht
36:44
35:35
106
Fonnie Nicolai
Utrecht
36:56
35:35
107
Hanneke Keijzer
Utrecht
37:11
36:03
108
Esther Nweke
37:13
35:20
109
Inge Rommes
37:15
36:44
110
Laurie van Es
37:18
35:51
111
Juliette van Driel
Utrecht
37:32
36:28
112
Marieke van Kernebeek
Houten
37:33
36:46
113
Suzanne Werkhoven
De Meern
37:40
36:51
114
Sonja Pot-Hoekstra
IJsselstein Ut
37:49
37:02
115
Marion Verhoef-Groenve
Houten
37:50
37:04
116
Maruschka van Marle
37:52
37:11
117
Karen Langeveld
Utrecht
37:55
37:47
118
Frances Voet
Utrecht
37:59
36:15
119
Elise Volker
Utrecht
38:01
36:24
120
Isabelle Kerver
38:10
37:04
121
Jolanda Hafkamp
Weesp
38:24
37:28
122
Karine Kruijff
Utrecht
38:27
37:04
123
Ella Vogelaar
38:29
38:02
124
Mariette Thomassen
Velp Gld
38:40
37:10
125
Rikje de Vroom
Utrecht
38:47
37:24
126
Miriam Helsper
Utrecht
38:52
37:39
127
Kitty Geerlings
38:53
37:31
128
Lianne Peters
38:56
38:19
129
Machteld Remmelts
38:58
38:47
130
Jacqueline Bos
Utrecht
39:02
38:21
131
Ilonka Snooy
Utrecht
39:13
37:39
132
Annemiek Cornelissen
Utrecht
39:22
38:01
133
Emily Wills
Utrecht
39:24
38:02
134
Marijke Reer
Utrecht
39:26
38:05
135
Maartje Zeilemaker
Zeist
39:30
38:16
136
Caroline Leeuwenkamp
39:31
37:55
137
Grietje van Rein
39:48
38:17
138
Bianna Spitters
39:57
39:14
139
Judith Moolhuijsen
Utrecht
39:58
39:42
140
Jacqueline Grinwis
De Bilt
40:02
39:02
141
Els Bonten
Bilthoven
40:03
39:02
142
Tamara Terpstra
40:05
39:35
143
Nelleke Both
Nieuwegein
40:12
39:01
144
Marielle Wijermars
Groningen
40:13
38:50
145
Corry Maasdamme
40:42
39:22
146
Joke Brouwer
Utrecht
40:43
39:20
147
Margaretha Kiela
40:43
39:14
148
Marja van Baren
40:43
40:02
149
Carmien van Bergen
40:46
39:28
150
Janneke Oudenhoven
Utrecht
40:56
40:17
151
Andrea Wessels
Utrecht
41:02
39:20
152
Chantal Flierman
Utrecht
41:02
39:41
153
Monica Harmsen
Zeist
41:06
39:25
154
Joelien Van Vliet
41:21
40:59
155
Brigitte Hol
41:27
40:51
156
Wieke Eefting
41:28
41:06
157
Margot Bouwens
Utrecht
41:36
40:07
158
Marian Mulder
Utrecht
41:36
40:07
159
Karin Kiers
41:42
40:51
160
Roos Kleiman
41:48
40:37
161
Eva Collins
Utrecht
41:51
40:35
162
Marleen ten Berge
Utrecht
41:52
40:56
163
Judith Kazaz
41:57
40:47
164
Van Ginkel
De Bilt
42:05
41:19
165
Ruth Mouton
42:11
40:48
166
Annemarie van Gijn
Utrecht
42:36
41:40
167
Kalina van Doorne
42:43
40:52
168
Hellen Hornsveld
Utrecht
42:46
41:42
169
Judith Paridaen
43:02
42:31
170
Josephine van Steenhov
43:04
41:59
171
Liselore Schickendantz
44:28
43:38
172
Joke Koopman
45:14
44:24
BEDR, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard van Kalles
Nederland
23:01
22:58
2
Alexander Thewissen
Nederland
23:48
23:27
3
Eric Jongerius
Nederland
23:51
23:42
4
Jan Haring
Nederland
24:18
23:47
5
Gerard Schouten
Nederland
24:43
24:39
6
Dirk van Kesteren
Nederland
25:08
25:06
7
Falco van Dijck
Nederland
25:17
24:46
8
Eelco Keuvelaar
Nederland
25:22
25:17
9
Maarten Lemmen
Nederland
25:35
25:15
10
Mark Raming
Nederland
26:06
25:41
11
Martijn Estor
Nederland
26:22
25:53
12
Martijn Steenstra
Nederland
27:04
26:35
13
Niels van de Bunt
Nederland
27:10
26:50
14
Sander de Kruijff
Nederland
27:41
26:27
15
Andrew Dempster
Nederland
27:44
27:14
16
Nemo de Groot
Nederland
27:48
26:59
17
Tom Miltenburg
Nederland
28:02
27:02
18
Rick Hagelstein
Nederland
28:48
27:09
19
Robert van Lambalgen
Nederland
28:54
28:52
20
Oliver Greiner
Nederland
28:56
28:33
21
Maurice Willems
Nederland
28:58
28:44
22
Evan ten Kluve
Nederland
29:13
27:47
23
Chantal Dijkstra
Nederland
29:14
28:10
24
Jolene Dijkstra
Nederland
29:14
28:11
25
Pim Soomer
Nederland
29:20
29:07
26
Floris de Bruin
Nederland
29:24
27:50
27
Bas Oosterhuis
Nederland
29:38
28:04
28
Axel Blommendaal
Nederland
29:50
29:06
29
RJM Roovers
29:57
28:22
30
Anne Janse
Nederland
30:17
29:12
31
Joost de Boer
Nederland
30:18
28:44
32
Vincent Geluwie
Nederland
30:28
28:46
33
Yvette de Jonge
Nederland
30:43
29:02
34
Robin Nijhof
Nederland
30:49
29:24
35
Alexander Brunning
30:59
30:32
36
Rick van der Werff
Nederland
31:09
29:40
37
Ricardo Küstner
Nederland
31:25
31:11
38
Frank van Dam
Nederland
31:29
31:17
39
Wim van Heerdt
Nederland
31:53
31:43
40
Wytse Benedictus
Nederland
32:05
30:24
41
Lutine Schoemaker
Nederland
32:10
30:41
42
Frank Witvoet
Nederland
32:15
30:41
43
Freddy Lipke
Nederland
32:32
30:52
44
Wencke Koppenberg
Nederland
32:35
31:21
45
(M. van Lent)
Nederland
32:35
32:12
46
Robert jan Jonker
Nederland
32:38
32:08
47
Thijs van Leeuwen
Nederland
32:43
31:40
48
(mr C. Visser)
Nederland
32:51
31:18
49
P. Hazeveld
33:34
31:59
50
Wouter Oosterhuis
Nederland
33:59
32:24
51
Bart van der Wal
Nederland
34:04
32:39
52
Maya Miltenburg
Nederland
34:06
32:25
53
Anne Graumans
Nederland
34:06
32:23
54
Jim Nijkamp
Nederland
34:07
33:43
55
Menno Mostert
Nederland
34:12
32:36
56
CAGJM Prangsma van Rie
34:16
32:40
57
Berry Diepeveen
Nederland
34:31
32:50
58
D. Terberg
34:35
32:59
59
Chrit Obels
Nederland
34:35
32:53
60
Taeke Tuinstra
Nederland
34:36
32:56
61
Auke Deunk
Nederland
34:40
32:57
62
LSA Limpens
35:07
33:32
63
René de Jonge
Nederland
35:26
33:45
64
Robert Tabbers
Nederland
35:31
35:19
65
Joannes Paanakker
Nederland
36:01
34:21
66
Maarten Obels
Nederland
36:09
34:27
67
Wim Spruijt
Nederland
36:10
35:20
68
Sabine Scheepstra
Nederland
36:42
35:17
69
Jeroen Hoogeveen
Nederland
37:23
35:42
70
(M. van Lent)
Nederland
37:29
37:07
71
Brechtje Houten
Nederland
38:09
36:33
72
Kim van den Wijngaard
Nederland
38:11
36:36
73
Anneke Gortemulder
Nederland
38:21
36:47
74
Eric Hoefmans
Nederland
40:59
39:18
75
Monique de Bruin
42:40
41:03
HSEN, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim Molenaar
Trias
30:38
30:37
2
Dennis Weijers
Phoenix
30:39
30:38
3
Jeroen Maas
Tilburg Road Runners
30:50
30:49
4
Mark Leeman
Phoenix
31:52
31:51
5
Thijs Feuth
TION
31:57
31:56
6
David Kipngeno Cheboi
32:11
32:11
7
Martijn Broekman
Triathlon
33:28
33:26
8
Maarten van Ommen
Phoenix
33:39
33:36
9
Menno Beck
33:41
33:39
10
Ronald van den Heuvel
34:06
34:03
11
Niels Govers
Oss '78
34:10
34:09
12
Pim Gouw
Zuidwal
34:14
34:13
13
Koen Vossers
Argo
34:29
34:28
14
Pieter Mans
34:43
34:37
15
Teun Zoontjes
34:47
34:44
16
Gijs Groen
35:10
35:07
17
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
35:13
35:10
18
Niels Weijers
Argo
35:39
35:37
19
John Tegelaers
Phoenix
35:49
35:45
20
Arnold Vreeker
Trias
35:54
35:54
21
Maarten Prins
Hellas
35:54
35:53
22
Mischa Petie
Tartlétos
35:56
35:52
23
Simon van den Enden
Phoenix
35:58
35:55
24
Jan Willem Leeuwis
Phoenix
35:59
35:54
25
Leonard Tersteeg
Phoenix
36:13
36:08
26
Marcel Kwakkel
Phoenix
36:36
36:34
27
Marc Boes
Hellas
37:00
36:55
28
Jaap Vink
Utrecht
37:17
37:12
29
Jaap Vink
Utrecht
37:18
37:12
30
Steven Verwaard
37:21
37:14
31
Mark Duijndam
Atverni
38:02
38:00
32
Mart reiling
Pijnenburg
38:06
38:03
33
Ronald van Leeuwen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:07
38:02
34
Jeroen Wien
's-Gravenhage
38:09
38:04
35
Vincent Veldstra
Atverni
38:10
38:08
36
Vincent Hofmann
Pijnenburg
38:17
38:14
37
Tariq van Rooijen
Haag Atletiek
38:27
38:24
38
Marijn Verweij
Tartlétos
38:31
38:28
39
Pieter-Jelle Moenandar
38:50
38:46
40
Werner Halter
Phoenix
38:59
38:55
41
Paul vd voort vd kleij
Hellas
39:27
39:22
42
Jefta Bijpost
Pijnenburg
39:32
39:25
43
Bart van de Bunt
Pijnenburg
39:43
39:36
44
Kasper Kerver
39:43
39:36
45
Jos Wijnen
39:48
39:43
46
Tim van der Hoeven
Pijnenburg
41:00
40:57
47
Maikel Waardenburg
Phoenix
44:31
44:23
48
J. Meijer
48:09
48:01
49
Kay Rodenburg
50:55
50:44
H35, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bernard te Boekhorst
Phoenix
31:59
31:58
2
Dirk Wijnalda
Maarssen
33:09
33:08
3
Eric Borg
Marathon Pim Mulier
33:21
33:20
4
Oskar de Kuijer
33:23
33:22
5
Joop Pauw
Breukelen Ut
33:29
33:28
6
Bart Wassenberg
33:42
33:39
7
Dennis Hurkmans
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
34:56
34:49
8
Ben van Dijk
Hellas
35:20
35:18
9
Wytze Muijzert
Ron Clarke
35:53
35:50
10
Frank Staal
Phoenix
35:55
35:52
11
Erik den Oude
Soest
36:25
36:24
12
Ronald de Roos
Hellas
36:30
36:28
13
Roger Last
36:50
36:46
14
Ronald Westein
37:13
37:09
15
Lucas Rood
Prins Hendrik
37:50
37:47
16
Jan de Groot
37:54
37:52
17
Marcel Brosens
Utrecht
38:48
38:41
18
Bert Sandee
Atverni
38:58
38:51
19
Raymond Bouwman
AV Gouda
38:59
38:55
20
Florian Koopmans
Running Athletic Poi
39:00
38:54
21
Rene Cazander
39:04
38:59
22
Maarten de Bree
Atverni
39:18
39:12
23
Remko Klijn
Atverni
39:23
39:19
24
Rob te Koppele
Atverni
39:33
39:26
25
Jos Bloem
Pijnenburg
40:15
40:09
26
Obbe Heinen
Sparta
40:18
40:10
27
Ruud Kamp
40:21
40:15
28
Adriaan Oprins
Loopgroep PK
40:41
40:36
29
Startnummer 139
41:47
41:40
30
Kjeld van Hees
42:31
42:23
31
Werner Benzenberg
Soest
42:55
42:53
32
Marc van Veen
GAC Hilversum
46:34
46:27
33
Vincent Appelhof
52:23
52:14
H45, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aart Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
33:05
33:04
2
Rudie Jullens
35:41
35:38
3
Hans Rawee
Amersfoort
37:08
37:07
4
Gerard Linde
Hellas
38:12
38:06
5
Wim van den Heuvel
Fit
38:15
38:13
6
Chris Daanen
Phoenix
38:20
38:12
7
Henry Vredendaal
Atverni
38:24
38:20
8
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
38:48
38:46
9
John Boer
Ron Clarke
39:01
38:58
10
Ed Baks
Atverni
39:03
38:58
11
Andre Koeslag
39:03
39:01
12
Ruud Verhoef
Ron Clarke
39:17
39:13
13
Hans Bos
Triathlon
39:28
39:25
14
Dirk Blom
Clytoneus
39:39
39:37
15
Anton Kiewiet
Hellas
39:41
39:36
16
Edgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
40:23
40:19
17
Berend Drenth
40:50
40:45
18
Hans Ras
AV Monnickendam
41:00
40:55
19
Sjaak Vreugdenhil
Pijnenburg
41:08
41:02
20
Jaap van der Sijs
41:31
41:24
21
Kasper Mobach
Utrecht
41:41
41:33
22
Arthur Verstraete
Hellas
42:21
42:14
23
Louis Rutten
Atverni
42:25
42:17
24
Willem Engel
Atverni
43:18
43:12
25
Leon Swanenberg
Hellas
44:12
44:05
26
Hans Slag
PAC
46:13
46:05
H55, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Streumer
Hellas
36:13
36:11
2
Ad Buijs
Phoenix
37:33
37:31
3
Henk Schaap
Haarlemmermeer
37:55
37:51
4
Wim van Teutem
Phoenix
39:29
39:26
5
Jan Tommassen
Loopgroep PK
39:43
39:38
6
Henk Cretier
OSS-VOLO
39:44
39:40
7
Dirk den Oude
Pijnenburg
42:10
42:07
8
Rob Plijnaar
43:02
42:55
9
Ton Kapinga
Energie
46:54
46:44
H65, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koos Knotter
46:52
46:46
2
Pieter van Alphen
avVN
47:27
47:20
VSEN, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Agnes Jeruto Kiprotich
33:42
33:40
2
Ruth van der Meyden
VAV
36:16
36:10
3
Reina Visser
Nijmegen Atletiek
36:56
36:53
4
Melanie Spruyt
Zeewolde
37:34
37:31
5
Marijke Dijkstra
Phoenix
39:45
39:42
6
Mirjam Koersen
GAC Hilversum
42:26
42:20
7
Femke Visser
Hellas
43:08
42:59
8
Maartje Hilte
Phoenix
43:14
43:06
9
Saskia te Velde
Utrecht
45:02
44:53
10
Nicole Sigmond
Typhoon
50:11
50:08
V35, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Agnes Schipper
Hellas
40:41
40:38
2
Tanja Neppelenbroek
OSS-VOLO
41:03
40:59
3
Yvonne van der Helm
43:56
43:50
4
Jacomina Eijkelboom
Hellas
45:16
45:07
V45, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irina Lebedinskaja
39:54
39:51
2
Susan Hagevoort
40:22
40:20
3
Gea Bos
Triathlon
44:59
44:52
4
Gertie Luyten
OSS-VOLO
45:05
44:59
5
Cathy van Tuijl
48:21
48:13
6
Hudy Peek
Atverni
48:24
48:15
7
Adi van der Zon
51:13
51:05
V55, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
45:21
45:19
2
Martha van Hal
Pijnenburg
47:10
47:08
H10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leo Vissers
Utrecht
36:56
36:55
2
Joost Smid
37:15
36:56
3
Erik van Iterson
Tiel
37:27
37:24
4
Roland van den Berg
Zeist
37:57
37:55
5
Jan Klomp
38:15
38:13
6
Matthijs Bogaerts
's-Gravenhage
38:19
38:17
7
Van der Wal
Culemborg
38:23
38:17
8
Sander van Alphen
38:24
38:22
9
David Bakker
Utrecht
38:28
38:26
10
Jasper Commandeur
Nederland
38:30
38:29
11
Leo de Ree
38:31
38:25
12
Ron van der Linden
38:40
38:33
13
Jan Kees Brouwer
Utrecht
38:49
38:46
14
Jeroen Swildens
Utrecht
38:54
38:52
15
Rene Pieterse
39:01
39:00
16
Richard Fens
39:37
39:36
17
Erwin van der Ham
Haastrecht
39:37
39:36
18
Peter Zuidema
39:41
39:33
19
Egbert Tick
Utrecht
39:44
39:43
20
Jaap de Ronde
Utrecht
39:52
39:47
21
Johan van Dijk
39:58
39:55
22
Florian Hupkes
40:09
39:55
23
Sven Ossenkoppele
Utrecht
40:26
40:07
24
Raymond Hebuterne
40:44
40:37
25
Patrick Roozeman
Haarlem
40:50
40:41
26
Robbert Dankers
40:51
40:43
27
Willem Abbema
Utrecht
40:53
40:52
28
Marcel Zwiers
40:58
40:54
29
Gertjan Kooij
Utrecht
41:00
40:54
30
Daan van Buuren
Utrecht
41:01
40:56
31
Patrick Logger
Badhoevedorp
41:04
40:46
32
Ewoud Ossenkoppele
Ede Gld
41:05
40:47
33
Bas Twigt
Utrecht
41:06
40:52
34
S. Kuysten
41:10
40:16
35
Jasper van Zandbeek
Utrecht
41:11
40:43
36
Bart Jansen
Utrecht
41:20
41:16
37
Bert van Eijk
De Bilt
41:25
41:22
38
Walter Emmerzeel
41:26
41:16
39
Rens Wientjes
41:27
41:23
40
Drew de Kock
Amsterdam
41:32
41:20
41
Rene de Kam
41:40
41:16
42
Remco van der Horst
41:44
41:41
43
Koen Muilwijk
Utrecht
41:47
41:32
44
Jelle de Vries
Hillegom
41:52
41:09
45
Paul van Schaik
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
41:55
41:53
46
Arjan Boltjes
Utrecht
42:00
41:41
47
Enrico Kretschmar
Utrecht
42:01
41:53
48
Arie Maat
Utrecht
42:03
42:00
49
Bart Cartigny
Utrecht
42:08
41:59
50
Guido de Hoog
Utrecht
42:08
41:09
51
Michel Kats
42:09
41:53
52
Koen Buisman
Utrecht
42:10
41:53
53
Ruben van Kooten Nieke
Utrecht
42:12
42:10
54
Michael van Leeuwen
Utrecht
42:14
42:11
55
Hans van den Ham
Bunnik
42:16
41:58
56
Roland Boontje
Utrecht
42:18
42:11
57
Jeroen Wismans
Utrecht
42:20
42:09
58
Vincent Sloterwijk
Leusden
42:22
42:10
59
Martin van Dijkhuizen
Zeist
42:30
42:25
60
Rogier van Heeswijk
42:30
42:20
61
Alexander d'Haens
Zaltbommel
42:33
42:27
62
Lennart in 't Veld
42:45
42:36
63
Gerben Hulsegge
Utrecht
42:47
42:47
64
Yvo Snoek
Utrecht
42:48
42:37
65
Floris Gritter
Utrecht
43:05
42:47
66
Siebert Knipscheer
Utrecht
43:09
42:50
67
Huib Burger
43:13
42:29
68
Hans van de Hogen
43:19
42:53
69
Richard van Oostenbrug
Zeist
43:20
43:11
70
Marc Smits
43:23
42:25
71
Piet Broos
Utrecht
43:27
43:12
72
Jaap van Dieën
Utrecht
43:30
43:16
73
Koen Warmink
Utrecht
43:34
43:11
74
Joris van der Meer
Utrecht
43:35
42:17
75
Ronald Prins
Veenendaal
43:37
43:31
76
Remco Corsten
Utrecht
43:38
43:30
77
Paul Visser
Utrecht
43:38
43:32
78
Rene Fleer
43:38
43:32
79
Geert Veenstra
43:39
43:30
80
H. Holtman
43:40
43:30
81
Eelko Penninkx
Utrecht
43:41
43:34
82
Koen Lubbers
43:41
43:21
83
Rico Tönis
Vleuten
43:44
43:32
84
Stijn Erinkveld
Utrecht
43:46
43:33
85
Bart Waalewijn
Utrecht
43:46
43:44
86
Lucas Crasborn
43:47
43:14
87
Marco Verheijen
Utrecht
43:49
42:50
88
Frits Meijlink
43:50
43:44
89
Maarten Jacobs
Houten
43:54
43:45
90
Frank Bos
43:55
43:54
91
Michel Kauffman
Utrecht
43:59
43:53
92
Michiel van Halder
Utrecht
44:04
43:49
93
Jan Braskamp
44:05
43:57
94
Sjef van de Slaat
44:06
43:48
95
Jeroen Plag
De Cocksdorp
44:09
42:56
96
Mauits Servaas
Utrecht
44:10
43:11
97
Hans Smidt
Utrecht
44:17
43:51
98
Jesse Budding
Delft
44:17
43:47
99
Matthijs Klaassen
Capelle aan den IJss
44:18
43:59
100
Harry Gras
44:23
44:09
101
Leo van Veen
Utrecht
44:23
44:22
102
Alex Grootveld
Utrecht
44:27
43:59
103
Ernst Dorfel
De Bilt
44:27
44:03
104
Jos van der Eijk
44:29
43:26
105
Daan Grimbergen
44:33
44:27
106
Kees vd Burg
44:38
44:31
107
Eddy van de Weerd
44:40
44:28
108
Marc van Zon
Bunnik
44:43
44:39
109
Gerben de Graaf
Utrecht
44:44
44:17
110
Roy van Rossum
44:47
44:46
111
Ferdi Demir
Utrecht
44:49
43:58
112
Wim van Gelder
44:50
44:44
113
Joost Uytewaal
44:53
44:40
114
Ruud Pinkse
Utrecht
44:59
44:36
115
Matthew Grace
Utrecht
45:01
44:18
116
Dick Nebbeling
Nieuwegein
45:01
44:53
117
Frans Fluitsma
Hoogland
45:03
45:00
118
Jeroen Hooijer
Baarn
45:10
44:27
119
Bart jan Bok
IJsselstein Ut
45:11
44:49
120
Jeroen Bussman
45:12
45:00
121
Aaldert Mellema
45:13
44:12
122
Wietse Mulder
Houten
45:16
45:12
123
Marcel Scheenhart
45:18
45:01
124
Timo Ruizendaal
45:21
44:48
125
Jorik van den Bos
Utrecht
45:23
45:04
126
Tobias Havelaar
Utrecht
45:25
45:12
127
Fred van Kuik
Utrecht
45:35
45:01
128
Wim Groenewoud
45:38
44:46
129
René Hodde
45:39
44:45
130
Willem Brummel
Harmelen
45:40
45:32
131
Harrie Boelens
Utrecht
45:42
45:24
132
Mimoun kada
IJsselstein Ut
45:44
45:02
133
Johan van Duijn
Zwijndrecht
45:51
44:38
134
Doutsen Swierstra
Utrecht
45:52
45:47
135
Hans Versteeg
Wijk bij Duurstede
45:52
44:33
136
Sam Linsen
45:53
45:17
137
Jaco Wineke
Gouda
45:54
43:50
138
David Plomp
Utrecht
45:55
45:41
139
Rikkert Wijrdeman
Utrecht
45:58
45:40
140
Maurice Liemburg
46:00
45:52
141
Roel Ruijs
Utrecht
46:05
45:11
142
Bert Kous
Utrecht
46:06
45:33
143
Ruud van Asperen
Vleuten
46:08
45:57
144
Robin van Eerdt
Vleuten
46:11
45:55
145
Mathijs Lorier
Utrecht
46:14
46:08
146
Gerard Agterberg
Utrecht
46:16
45:02
147
Jan Froon
Nieuwegein
46:17
45:51
148
Gijs Helsloot
Utrecht
46:20
46:15
149
Johan Bessems
46:23
45:41
150
Richard Miltenburg
Nieuwegein
46:25
46:21
151
Herre Wynia
46:27
46:02
152
Alex Slavenburg
46:30
46:29
153
Joost van den Berg
46:31
46:15
154
Peter Vooges
Utrecht
46:33
46:13
155
Mattieu Bastiaanse-Sat
Utrecht
46:34
46:04
156
Katwijk Van
Utrecht
46:37
45:38
157
Frank Boesveld
Utrecht
46:38
45:55
158
Jimme Porton
Utrecht
46:39
46:32
159
Hans van Oort
Utrecht
46:40
46:00
160
Daan Poelman
Utrecht
46:41
46:33
161
Frans Brouwer
46:42
45:26
162
Paul Boersema
Groenekan
46:44
46:28
163
Martin Vink
Utrecht
46:45
45:55
164
Ton vd Wurff
46:49
46:32
165
Ronald Schapendonk
Utrecht
46:49
46:39
166
Jos Wolters
Utrecht
46:56
46:05
167
Harm K Wijrdeman
Utrecht
47:02
46:44
168
Hugo de Waard
Utrecht
47:03
46:44
169
Frederik Kraan
Houten
47:05
46:31
170
Kishen Missier
Utrecht
47:07
47:03
171
Ybele Smedes
47:07
46:42
172
Frans HOEKSTRA
Utrecht
47:10
46:16
173
Hans Zuurmond
Utrecht
47:11
47:06
174
Lex van der Werff
Utrecht
47:12
46:52
175
Reinier Mathijsen
De Bilt
47:14
46:46
176
Tim de Graaf
Utrecht
47:14
46:39
177
Ronald Makkreel
Amersfoort
47:23
47:13
178
Geert-Jan Giezeman
Utrecht
47:25
46:32
179
Arjen Vedder
47:28
46:41
180
Willem-Jan de Gast
Utrecht
47:29
46:41
181
Dennis Melse
47:32
46:30
182
Jerry Mertens
47:33
47:20
183
Nol Kliffen
Bunnik
47:37
47:13
184
Paul Verhoef
47:40
47:38
185
Jos den Hollander
47:43
46:23
186
Tom van der Kamp
47:45
46:09
187
Ron Bakker
Den Dolder
47:45
46:58
188
Remco Out
Maarssen
47:48
47:40
189
Jaap van Zessem
47:49
46:16
190
Lucas Heijs
47:51
47:27
191
Louis Bart
47:53
46:38
192
Jack de Vries
47:55
46:47
193
Nico Wevers
Gouda
47:56
47:36
194
Martin Ebbinkhuijsen
Houten
47:57
46:52
195
Johan Monster
47:58
47:54
196
Leendert-Jan Meijwaard
IJsselstein Ut
48:00
47:16
197
Emil Timmerman
Utrecht
48:01
46:45
198
Richard van Galen
De Bilt
48:02
47:40
199
Marinus Verwijs
Utrecht
48:03
47:19
200
Piet Rekker
Meteren
48:03
47:30
201
Joeri Tommassen
Utrecht
48:04
47:46
202
Peter Witteman
Utrecht
48:06
47:52
203
Geert Jan de Zwart
48:09
47:25
204
Rolf de Jong
48:16
47:08
205
Marco Blokland
De Meern
48:16
47:30
206
Hans de Ree
48:17
47:53
207
Willem-Jan van Oostrom
Utrecht
48:17
47:05
208
Jeroen Grotenboer
Utrecht
48:17
48:02
209
Robin v. Rijnsoever
48:22
47:36
210
Ronald Dekker
Woerden
48:22
47:42
211
Anton Priffioen
48:23
46:46
212
Maurice van Rooijen
Houten
48:25
47:12
213
Clemens Thonen
Nijmegen
48:25
47:46
214
Hans Clevers
48:26
48:20
215
Peter Tieleman
Zeist
48:29
48:09
216
Han Teunissen
48:30
47:56
217
Fred Inklaar
Utrecht
48:30
48:09
218
Paul Bekkers
48:32
47:51
219
Arjan Geurtsen
Utrecht
48:35
48:26
220
Reinier van Leuken
Utrecht
48:37
47:45
221
Maaico Maarsen
Bilthoven
48:37
48:28
222
Guido Aarts
Oisterwijk
48:38
48:02
223
René Exel
48:39
48:27
224
Gert-Jan Elbers
48:42
48:10
225
Martin Boot
Utrecht
48:44
48:19
226
Harry Kwast
48:47
47:58
227
Leppink René
Amersfoort
48:48
48:35
228
Aart Versluis
Zwijndrecht
48:48
47:36
229
Bas Martinot
Utrecht
48:51
48:15
230
Ronald Veraart
Utrecht
48:52
48:45
231
Erwin Rebergen
Utrecht
48:53
47:48
232
Peter Seegers
48:55
48:41
233
Hans van Megen
48:58
47:39
234
Leo vd Berg
Bussum
48:58
48:13
235
Patrick Kremers
Utrecht
49:00
48:27
236
Joost Gijsbers
Utrecht
49:03
48:01
237
Jacob Nouta
Utrecht
49:05
48:39
238
Christiaan Vinkers
49:05
48:49
239
Paul von Stockhausen
Houten
49:08
47:50
240
Ivo Berg
Rotterdam
49:08
47:35
241
Ernst Jan Meindersma
Zoetermeer
49:10
48:40
242
Meine Jacobi
Utrecht
49:11
49:00
243
Kenneth Jap-A-Joe
Utrecht
49:12
48:06
244
Steven Lagendijk
Utrecht
49:17
48:50
245
Lars Blaauwbroek
Utrecht
49:18
48:43
246
Leo Oldenburger
49:19
49:03
247
Mathieu Schenk
49:22
48:23
248
Rudy van Ligten
Utrecht
49:24
48:45
249
Wim Snellen
49:27
49:03
250
Piet-Hein van Herk
Utrecht
49:29
48:49
251
Joes Kleijheeg
Rijswijk Zh
49:30
47:54
252
Harry de Jong
49:31
49:07
253
Rob Schuiten
49:34
48:05
254
Pieter Van Dijck
Utrecht
49:36
49:01
255
Robbert Ester
IJsselstein Ut
49:41
48:20
256
Rob de Haan
Odijk
49:43
49:10
257
Harry Boerma
49:45
48:45
258
Dick van Stegeren
49:46
49:08
259
Hendrik Spiering
Utrecht
49:48
49:04
260
Ton de Graaff
Deventer
49:50
48:33
261
Richard Broekhoven
Amsterdam
49:50
48:43
262
Richard Singelenberg
Utrecht
49:50
49:41
263
Hans van der Aar
IJsselstein Ut
49:58
48:38
264
Peter Flikweert
Utrecht
49:59
48:40
265
Patrick Eversen
49:59
49:34
266
Mark van Geest
50:01
49:01
267
Evert Faber
Utrecht
50:01
49:12
268
Piet Hein Erdman
Utrecht
50:03
49:36
269
Jan Bruggenhuijs
50:03
49:29
270
Middelweerd C
Utrecht
50:04
49:10
271
Paul Leussink
Utrecht
50:07
49:46
272
Joost van Dijk
50:12
49:40
273
Jack van den Hengel
Odijk
50:12
48:57
274
Peter Pieterson
Maarssen
50:14
49:26
275
Gerard Sluijk
Zeist
50:18
49:29
276
Diederik de Klerk
De Bilt
50:20
49:32
277
Rob Waversveld
Nieuwegein
50:20
48:41
278
Marijn Alberts
Utrecht
50:21
50:12
279
Jasper van Sluis
Utrecht
50:22
49:07
280
Rene Schoenmakers
50:24
49:25
281
Eoin Stronge
Utrecht
50:28
49:36
282
Arjan de Jong
50:32
50:01
283
Niels Koekkoek
50:33
49:06
284
Klaas Jansen
Utrecht
50:33
49:15
285
Ruben Favié
50:34
49:31
286
Jeroen Leeflang
De Bilt
50:35
49:36
287
Tobias Glimmerveen
Utrecht
50:35
49:41
288
Danny Wemmenhove
's-Gravenhage
50:38
50:20
289
Herman van Dam
50:48
49:26
290
Ger Krom
De Bilt
50:51
50:18
291
Ed Geerlings
Utrecht
50:52
50:10
292
André de Meulder
50:56
49:36
293
Edwin Luttik
50:58
49:43
294
Servaas Grul
Odijk
50:59
49:41
295
Sander Niekamp
Utrecht
50:59
49:39
296
Piet Callaars
Utrecht
51:00
49:37
297
Jelmer Schreuder
Utrecht
51:07
49:48
298
Jeroen Bouw
Den Dolder
51:08
50:33
299
Bas Vorsteveld
Utrecht
51:08
50:10
300
Charley van der Straat
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:08
50:37
301
Eef Stiekema
Houten
51:09
50:21
302
Rik Veelenturf
Utrecht
51:10
50:36
303
Mark van Bennekom
51:12
50:43
304
Gertjan van der Peet
Utrecht
51:15
50:04
305
Rolf Nijsse
De Bilt
51:16
50:14
306
Erwin Virginia
Utrecht
51:16
50:15
307
Marco Horst
Amersfoort
51:17
51:06
308
Sjoerd Wolbertus
51:23
50:37
309
Jos Castenmiller
Utrecht
51:25
50:35
310
Paul Cosijn
Utrecht
51:27
50:48
311
David Rebergen
Zeist
51:29
50:24
312
Henk Tennekes
51:29
51:21
313
Herman Dekkers
Utrecht
51:32
51:28
314
Yordi Steenbeek
De Bilt
51:34
50:39
315
Geert Glimmerveen
Utrecht
51:41
50:48
316
Peter van Dijk
Zeist
51:42
50:40
317
Bert van de Kraak
51:44
51:15
318
Antonie van de Moosdij
51:55
51:20
319
Dirk van der Snoek
Doorn
51:55
50:15
320
Ries Leijen
52:02
51:16
321
Erik Wals
52:03
51:21
322
Philippe Koopman
Wageningen
52:07
50:29
323
Robby Ekara
Emmen
52:10
50:28
324
Paul van Aubel
52:13
50:37
325
Fred Verstegen
Utrecht
52:17
50:53
326
Kees Molenaars
Harmelen
52:20
51:17
327
Peter van Doeveren
52:23
50:56
328
Martin Blok
Zeist
52:23
51:00
329
Rene van der Vegt
Utrecht
52:27
51:00
330
Floor-Jan van Schaik
52:28
51:24
331
Bart Oussoren
52:29
52:14
332
Martien Brinkman
De Bilt
52:31
51:47
333
Pelle Binnekamp
Amersfoort
52:36
51:39
334
Arjan Braam
52:41
51:44
335
Jan Ravestein
52:41
52:20
336
Erik Baas
Utrecht
52:42
51:17
337
Jesse Tan
Utrecht
52:45
51:26
338
Ruud van Dam
Utrecht
52:51
51:18
339
Gerard Verstege
Maarssen
52:52
52:43
340
Jaap Tuijn
52:54
52:49
341
Funs Spiertz
53:03
51:41
342
Gregor Stevens
53:07
52:21
343
Henk Jansen
53:07
52:20
344
Piet van Dijck
Utrecht
53:09
52:30
345
Danny Schreefel
53:12
52:46
346
Coen Gorts
53:14
52:32
347
Ruben van Tergouw
Utrecht
53:15
52:25
348
Gertjan Wilpshaar
Utrecht
53:15
52:49
349
Gerard Postma
Vleuten
53:17
51:40
350
Albert Langhout
Utrecht
53:18
53:10
351
Erik Hendriks
53:20
53:15
352
Rik van Haaren
Utrecht
53:21
52:05
353
Arjan van der Meer
Utrecht
53:22
51:48
354
Berrie Schuurman
53:24
52:31
355
Erik Jörning
De Bilt
53:28
52:26
356
Ruud van Eijk
IJsselstein Ut
53:32
52:15
357
Luit Afman
Utrecht
53:32
52:02
358
Ferry Kalfsvel
53:33
52:10
359
JL Pieck
Utrecht
53:33
52:01
360
Herwin Gellings
Utrecht
53:33
52:31
361
Arjen Buitenkamp
53:34
51:38
362
Jos Verbreij
53:35
53:06
363
Michael oostra
Utrecht
53:40
53:22
364
Boudewijn Kuijl
Utrecht
53:42
51:37
365
Paul van den Broek
Utrecht
53:48
53:14
366
Eric Verhoeven
IJsselstein Ut
53:48
53:11
367
Albert Jansen
53:50
52:43
368
Maurice Jansen
53:52
52:28
369
Robert Herpes
53:58
53:44
370
Ab Hooyer
Utrecht
54:03
53:46
371
Chris Roosendaal
54:03
52:13
372
Cees Berg
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:04
52:31
373
Arie Uyterlinde
Utrecht
54:06
52:53
374
Robbert Schuurmans
Utrecht
54:07
53:27
375
Niels Koekkoek
54:10
49:06
376
Elzo de Wit
54:11
53:33
377
Patrick Bleumink
Apeldoorn
54:11
53:06
378
Ariën Wit
Utrecht
54:12
52:56
379
Paul Vastenburg
Amersfoort
54:13
53:03
380
Erik Laban
Utrecht
54:14
52:43
381
Ernst Kolmeijer
Utrecht
54:14
52:48
382
René Steinman
IJsselstein Ut
54:18
52:47
383
Gidus Hopmans
Utrecht
54:19
53:28
384
Bart Meerman
54:20
53:22
385
Robert Segers
Utrecht
54:23
53:31
386
Ben van Schaik
54:33
53:30
387
Tjeerd Grunbauer
Amersfoort
54:33
53:00
388
Bas Sturkenboom
54:35
54:19
389
Herman Hoorweg
Rotterdam
54:36
52:58
390
Edward Tuheteru
Woerden
54:37
53:28
391
Koos Steenbeek
De Bilt
54:40
53:47
392
Luuk Terbeek
Utrecht
54:41
53:31
393
Willem Adekink
54:44
53:13
394
Erik Pos
Utrecht
54:48
53:45
395
Marcel Collignon
54:50
54:01
396
Jan van Wijk
Amersfoort
54:52
54:00
397
Mas Hensen
55:01
54:16
398
Ton Lombert
55:08
53:28
399
Marius van de Veen
Uithoorn
55:22
54:00
400
Frank Konings
Utrecht
55:24
54:14
401
Berry van Schaik
Utrecht
55:31
54:05
402
Bart van Oortmerssen
IJsselstein Ut
55:38
54:19
403
Kristof Franse
Amsterdam
55:43
54:16
404
Vincent van Engelen
55:45
55:02
405
Jan Pals
IJsselstein Ut
55:46
54:22
406
Floris van Driel
Utrecht
55:52
54:16
407
Christian Grammon
55:53
54:30
408
Remco Verburg
Utrecht
55:56
55:04
409
Pieter Davelaar
55:57
55:50
410
Theo Vriezenga
56:02
55:43
411
Karsten Pos
Utrecht
56:06
54:49
412
Marc Kuiper
56:16
55:24
413
Arie Verdugt
56:21
54:48
414
Ton Wagenvoort
56:25
55:30
415
Wim Amptmeijer
56:30
55:30
416
Tom Bartels
Papendrecht
56:32
55:20
417
Gaston Hebuterne
56:33
56:04
418
Bertus van den Bergh
Utrecht
56:39
55:27
419
Leon Borlee
56:46
56:00
420
Remon Burgemeester
Houten
56:50
56:38
421
Karima Benali
56:52
55:15
422
Wim van Arnhem
IJsselstein Ut
56:53
55:32
423
Cees Vork
56:53
56:35
424
Jan Posthouwer
De Bilt
56:57
56:50
425
Bram Vink
57:01
55:48
426
Johan van Santen
57:02
56:54
427
Hans Schenk
De Meern
57:03
56:07
428
Robert Langbroek
57:11
55:59
429
Diederick de Buck
Huizen
57:12
56:00
430
Floor Jan Tiemersma
Utrecht
57:12
56:08
431
Jan Willem Greefhorst
Harmelen
57:16
56:22
432
Pieter Westland
Utrecht
57:21
56:09
433
Stef Rietbergen
Zeist
57:24
57:08
434
Ton Gloudemans
Utrecht
57:25
56:07
435
Hans Wesseling
Utrecht
57:26
55:57
436
Rik Rikken
57:44
56:46
437
Harry Veenhoven
Utrecht
57:54
56:51
438
Rudi Wakelkamp
Nieuwegein
58:01
56:22
439
Francesco Baldi
58:01
56:34
440
Rene Hartkamp
58:02
56:48
441
Ruud van Rein
58:06
56:41
442
Marnix Aarts
Hilversum
58:14
57:35
443
Albert Vos
Utrecht
58:26
58:09
444
Ben de Lange
Utrecht
58:27
57:39
445
Casper van Ooijen
58:34
58:24
446
Leo Nebbeling
Utrecht
58:35
58:11
447
Casper Rijnders
Utrecht
58:56
58:03
448
Jacques Hazelzet
Utrecht
59:03
58:51
449
Peter Goudriaan
Utrecht
59:22
57:50
450
Keith Charlton
Vught
59:26
58:16
451
Joop van Veenendaal
Meteren
59:28
58:07
452
Jelle Braak
Bilthoven
59:28
58:36
453
Adri Vogel
59:30
59:16
454
Leo van Hengel
Rotterdam
59:43
59:23
455
Theo van der Waal
Utrecht
59:45
58:42
456
Ton Sipman
Slijk Ewijk
59:46
58:16
457
Jan Vink
Velp Gld
59:47
58:17
458
Henko van Helsdingen
Utrecht
59:50
58:37
459
Piet Buijsman
59:59
59:03
460
Thom de Kort
Kamerik
1:00:04
59:10
461
Rene van den Dikkenber
Utrecht
1:00:06
58:38
462
Erik van der Vaart
Almere
1:00:12
58:35
463
Leo Berrens
1:00:18
59:50
464
Herman von Hebel
De Bilt
1:00:29
59:24
465
Robbert van Bokhoven
Uithoorn
1:00:42
59:19
466
Cees Grimbergen
1:00:46
59:22
467
Hennie Guling
1:00:48
59:16
468
Arthur van Buel
1:01:01
59:36
469
Arnout Cankrien
Utrecht
1:01:01
59:43
470
Henk Hendriks
Utrecht
1:01:15
59:46
471
Teun Dubbelman
Utrecht
1:01:17
59:51
472
Erik Peddemors
Utrecht
1:01:19
1:00:37
473
Thomas Röben
Utrecht
1:01:55
1:00:32
474
Jan-Pieter Schrier
Utrecht
1:01:57
1:01:22
475
Michael van Geene
1:02:07
1:01:46
476
Job Achterberg
1:03:21
1:01:53
477
Caspar ten Berge
Utrecht
1:03:30
1:02:34
478
George Hak
1:03:31
1:01:38
479
Theo van Rijnstra
Utrecht
1:03:40
1:01:57
480
Nol Dobken
Veenendaal
1:03:49
1:02:17
481
Gareth Dyer
Utrecht
1:03:49
1:03:27
482
Co Ohuijsen
1:04:12
1:03:38
483
Joost Dobken
Utrecht
1:04:24
1:02:52
484
Hans Aarts
Utrecht
1:04:31
1:03:56
485
HJ Hijman
1:05:06
1:03:33
486
Peter Bosman
Utrecht
1:05:11
1:03:48
487
Pieter Stets
Utrecht
1:05:29
1:03:49
488
Jan Troost
1:05:29
1:03:47
489
Herco Uniken Venema
Utrecht
1:05:53
1:04:38
490
Leo Thijssen
1:06:30
1:05:22
491
Hans van Gemmert
Utrecht
1:08:23
1:07:38
492
Fred van den Berg
Utrecht
1:08:29
1:06:57
493
Louis de Leon
Utrecht
1:09:33
1:08:01
494
Frank Buytendijk
Utrecht
1:11:39
1:11:31
D10KM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kirsten ten Tusscher
Rotterdam
40:58
40:50
2
Sabine de Vries
Hoogland
43:10
43:07
3
Monica Gorska
Utrecht
43:13
43:09
4
Suzanne Wiertsema
43:51
43:12
5
Jitte Roosendaal
43:54
43:49
6
Chantal vd Geest
Utrecht
44:02
43:49
7
Tanja Lazarides
44:19
43:34
8
Margot Fleuren
Utrecht
45:08
44:54
9
Lea Ruzic
Utrecht
45:26
44:57
10
Esther Oerlemans
De Bilt
46:07
45:52
11
Katja Schade
Utrecht
46:16
45:16
12
Mirjam van Leeuwen
46:39
46:32
13
Carola van Dijk
Utrecht
46:45
46:19
14
Marjolein Berends
's-Gravenhage
46:49
46:10
15
Floor 't Sas
Utrecht
47:24
46:48
16
Ina Sybesma
Utrecht
47:46
47:30
17
Jorine Berndsen
48:00
47:52
18
Janine Scholte
Utrecht
48:04
47:04
19
Relinde Verberne
Utrecht
48:04
48:01
20
Carolien van der Werk
Utrecht
48:05
48:00
21
Marion Segeren
Utrecht
48:05
47:25
22
Karen de Laat
De Bilt
48:06
47:51
23
Minica van Damme
Maartensdijk
48:10
47:26
24
Leontien Ridder
De Bilt
48:18
47:48
25
Renske Lambert
48:28
48:11
26
Pauline Kool
Utrecht
48:44
48:42
27
Helene Hine
48:44
48:14
28
Marieke Weijns
Utrecht
48:48
48:09
29
Ellen Miltenburg
Nieuwegein
48:57
48:53
30
Christel Bruil
Nieuwegein
48:59
48:22
31
Marlies Kamphof
49:05
49:02
32
Lida de Haan
Odijk
49:09
48:35
33
Anne Lith
49:15
48:54
34
L. van de Vusse
49:26
48:59
35
Ellen Abbringh
49:31
49:11
36
Monique Dijk
Montfoort
49:32
48:17
37
Olivia Weerheim
Rotterdam
49:41
49:13
38
Yvette van der Weegen
49:49
49:22
39
Gemma Adelaar
49:52
49:48
40
Carla van Lint
Cothen
49:59
49:40
41
Nicole van Gastel
Utrecht
50:00
49:58
42
Cheryl Verboven
50:05
49:30
43
Wendy van Dongen
Utrecht
50:18
49:23
44
Mirian van Dijke
Utrecht
50:19
49:31
45
Nadine Meertens
Utrecht
50:20
49:24
46
Liesje Meijknecht
Utrecht
50:31
49:15
47
Yvonne van Oostrom
Utrecht
51:02
49:50
48
Senta Heijting
Utrecht
51:05
51:01
49
Anneke Maarse
Utrecht
51:09
50:09
50
June Nebbeling
Nieuwegein
51:29
51:04
51
Frederieke A. M. Stokk
Utrecht
51:30
50:32
52
Marielle van der Bijl
Vleuten
51:38
50:27
53
Annemiek van Tilburg
Utrecht
51:42
51:24
54
Petra de Jager
Utrecht
51:44
51:05
55
Anna Ouderkerken
IJsselstein Ut
52:06
50:38
56
Annemiek Roozen
Nieuwegein
52:11
51:14
57
Gerodine Kiela
52:17
50:47
58
Martine Nagelkerke
Bunnik
52:24
51:43
59
Pat van Leeuwen
52:26
52:06
60
Mirjam Schotman
Utrecht
52:28
52:06
61
Marije Bekke
Utrecht
52:29
51:15
62
Miriam Bons
Woerden
52:29
51:12
63
Lia Patist
De Meern
52:30
58:00
64
Corine van Beerschoten
Bilthoven
52:35
51:59
65
Eva Porton
Utrecht
52:37
52:30
66
Ingrid Timmermans
Utrecht
52:45
52:16
67
Astrid Hijlkema
Zeist
53:19
53:14
68
Marieke Huysmans
Utrecht
53:23
52:44
69
Hubertine Hingstman
Houten
53:23
53:00
70
Simone Knijff
Utrecht
53:27
53:04
71
Ernestine vd Oudenalde
53:28
52:35
72
Marlèn van Benten
Utrecht
53:29
53:18
73
Milou van Hagen
Amersfoort
53:32
51:53
74
Annemieke Offerman
Almere
53:35
51:58
75
Merel Steenbergen
Utrecht
53:36
52:10
76
Steffie Durlinger
Utrecht
53:37
52:22
77
Nadia NANAI
Utrecht
53:44
52:53
78
Eva Berkhout
De Bilt
53:46
52:57
79
Sanne Bootsma
Utrecht
53:47
52:44
80
Claar van Drumpt
Utrecht
53:49
52:46
81
Trees Blaauw
53:51
53:45
82
Fieke Kloosterman
Houten
53:52
53:18
83
Martine v Iersel
Helvoirt
53:55
53:08
84
Marjon Jansen
Arnhem
54:02
53:49
85
Katinka Knoop
Utrecht
54:04
52:25
86
Elize Berg
Utrecht
54:04
52:30
87
Marie-Jose Vos
Utrecht
54:12
53:32
88
Mandy van Schaaik
54:14
52:47
89
Wilma Middel
Utrecht
54:16
53:15
90
Rita Verduin
Utrecht
54:20
53:09
91
Brigitte Linnenbank
54:36
53:41
92
Ellen Jeninga
Utrecht
54:38
53:31
93
Annette van Dungen
54:40
53:39
94
Tineke Tees
Utrecht
54:42
53:32
95
Irma Doornekamp
54:45
53:18
96
Chris Heijmans
Utrecht
55:21
55:10
97
Lida de Vries
Houten
55:23
55:16
98
Amerens Vredenberg
Utrecht
55:24
54:58
99
Hanneke Beyer
55:27
54:34
100
Myrthe van der Linden
55:40
54:23
101
Thilly de Boer
55:41
54:21
102
Jozanne Roos
Utrecht
55:42
54:15
103
Ingrid Wendel
Vleuten
55:49
54:57
104
Christel Verkuyten
55:49
55:24
105
Willemieke Strater
55:55
54:44
106
Margriet van der Weide
De Bilt
56:00
55:39
107
Marieke Hellevoort
56:00
54:37
108
Femke Piersma
Utrecht
56:09
54:58
109
Dieuwertje Weber
Utrecht
56:12
54:34
110
Louise Hexspoor
56:15
54:53
111
Jacqueline Blokland
Utrecht
56:22
54:54
112
Nelleke van der Horst
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
56:26
55:04
113
Anneke Aikema
Utrecht
56:26
55:46
114
Femke Lockeveer
56:29
56:14
115
Karlien Metz
Utrecht
56:35
55:26
116
Eefje Metz
Amsterdam
56:40
55:32
117
Monique Kaasjager
De Bilt
56:41
55:25
118
Marjolein Starreveld
56:42
56:05
119
Geer ten Cate
Amsterdam
56:57
55:49
120
Vera Habes
56:58
56:46
121
Nienke Westerink
Houten
57:00
55:47
122
Maria Tamara van der E
Utrecht
57:04
56:00
123
Jacqueline van den Pol
Heerjansdam
57:06
55:49
124
Mieke van den Berg
Utrecht
57:07
56:36
125
Claudette Halkes
Utrecht
57:07
56:21
126
Annemarie de Harder
Utrecht
57:08
55:42
127
Janneke de Groot
Utrecht
57:15
57:08
128
Caro Ebskamp
Harmelen
57:15
56:22
129
Hester Bootsma
Utrecht
57:20
56:17
130
Danielle van Grieken
Utrecht
57:31
56:22
131
Jojanneke van de Kuile
Utrecht
57:34
55:54
132
Orue Ereñozaga
Utrecht
57:39
56:58
133
Anneke Jansen Molenaar
57:44
56:37
134
Rineke Vinke
57:45
56:51
135
Nynke Jansen
Utrecht
57:49
56:43
136
Annemarie Kemmink
Utrecht
57:49
56:43
137
Ulla Ellens
57:51
56:38
138
Carolien Nuijten
Utrecht
57:59
56:55
139
Bep Bouhuijzen
Harmelen
58:04
57:19
140
Lia Patist
De Meern
58:15
58:00
141
Jenneke Weijers
Apeldoorn
58:28
58:24
142
Hinke Stallen
Utrecht
58:28
57:29
143
Charlotte Spitters
Utrecht
58:29
57:30
144
Marieke Jansen
58:31
57:47
145
Audrey Zschuschen
58:34
58:29
146
Mayke Verweij
Bilthoven
58:38
57:14
147
Loes van Tiem
Utrecht
58:41
57:42
148
Marjan Staal
Utrecht
58:41
57:01
149
Mijntje Crone
Utrecht
58:50
58:47
150
Esther van Helvoort
Utrecht
59:01
57:36
151
Wera Flapper
Amsterdam
59:02
58:07
152
Nathalie Schutjens
Utrecht
59:02
57:37
153
Miriam Schinkel
Utrecht
59:06
57:48
154
Tessa Jansen
Utrecht
59:14
58:44
155
Heleen de Ruijter
Utrecht
59:16
58:56
156
Ruby Meiland
Utrecht
59:23
57:52
157
Kate Charlton
Vught
59:26
58:16
158
Yvonne Deng
Eindhoven
59:27
57:48
159
Vera Lagerburg
Utrecht
59:45
58:20
160
Linette Brand
De Bilt
59:47
59:31
161
Adeline de Lamar
Utrecht
59:53
58:15
162
Marianne Oostveen
59:53
58:46
163
Astrid Oostveen
59:54
58:46
164
Marjolein van der Tol
Zeist
59:55
58:32
165
Petra Hamers
Utrecht
59:55
58:51
166
Suzette Timmerman
Utrecht
59:59
59:16
167
Margriet Stigter
1:00:04
58:53
168
Marie-jose Ruwe
Utrecht
1:00:05
58:37
169
Anja ter Haar
Utrecht
1:00:13
59:07
170
Tineke Borgonjen
Utrecht
1:00:14
58:52
171
Ireen de Graaf
Utrecht
1:00:14
59:59
172
Ifa Martinot
Zeist
1:00:23
58:59
173
Marieke Visser
Utrecht
1:00:37
59:57
174
Monique van Waes
Utrecht
1:00:42
1:00:16
175
Carlijn Hekman
1:00:54
59:19
176
Danielle Krijtenburg
Utrecht
1:00:55
59:38
177
Anny Moerman
Utrecht
1:01:03
59:37
178
Mirjam de Boode
1:01:03
1:00:30
179
Marieke Reijmers
Utrecht
1:01:07
59:50
180
Alette van Haren
Utrecht
1:01:07
59:37
181
Margo Kers
Vleuten
1:01:07
59:31
182
Ietsje Bontekoe
Utrecht
1:01:11
59:44
183
Adrievan der Heijden
Utrecht
1:01:13
59:45
184
Karlijn Overeem
Amsterdam
1:01:17
59:51
185
Carolien van Beek
Utrecht
1:01:17
59:51
186
Caroline van Zutphen
De Bilt
1:01:24
1:00:22
187
Anne Marieke de Jong
IJsselstein Ut
1:01:28
59:59
188
Machteld Willemse
Utrecht
1:01:43
1:00:44
189
Antoinette Wieman
Utrecht
1:01:44
1:00:13
190
Leonie van Haren
Utrecht
1:01:44
1:00:14
191
Ellen Zwezerijnen
Utrecht
1:01:50
1:00:43
192
Anneke van Wijk
1:01:54
1:01:09
193
Marieke Dufour
Utrecht
1:02:07
1:00:28
194
Heili Bassa
Utrecht
1:02:11
1:00:55
195
Pheona Chan
Utrecht
1:02:13
1:01:51
196
Inge Schouwenaars
1:02:15
1:01:13
197
Willemijn in 't Veld
Utrecht
1:02:26
1:01:20
198
Ria Attevelt
Utrecht
1:02:27
1:01:23
199
Jannie de Vos
Zeist
1:02:27
1:01:05
200
Van Hellemond
Utrecht
1:02:34
1:01:40
201
Anja Reterink
De Bilt
1:02:36
1:01:30
202
Suzannah Osborne
Utrecht
1:02:43
1:01:33
203
Francis Jungerius
Utrecht
1:02:46
1:01:10
204
Else Poot
Utrecht
1:02:56
1:01:37
205
Kitty Peerdeman
Utrecht
1:02:56
1:01:38
206
Monique Wienia
Utrecht
1:03:00
1:02:12
207
Gita Gulle
1:03:09
1:02:11
208
Judith Pieters
1:03:13
1:01:42
209
Heleen Reitsma
Utrecht
1:03:22
1:02:18
210
Laura Metz
1:03:33
1:01:42
211
Doutsje Idzenga
Nijmegen
1:03:37
1:02:13
212
Harriet Poot
1:03:44
1:02:56
213
Janneke Stapelbroek
Utrecht
1:04:02
1:02:54
214
Laura Metz
1:04:11
1:02:19
215
Hanneke Gerritsen
1:04:13
1:03:37
216
Noortje Aarts
Hilversum
1:04:31
1:03:54
217
Madelon Arts
Utrecht
1:04:31
1:03:55
218
Sjoukje Jong
Utrecht
1:04:34
1:03:48
219
Mathilde Reintjes
Utrecht
1:04:44
1:03:13
220
Desiree Bosch
De Bilt
1:04:54
1:04:18
221
Fleur Jansen
Utrecht
1:04:58
1:03:33
222
Hil van den Berg
Utrecht
1:05:08
1:04:07
223
Jeske van Vossen
Utrecht
1:05:16
1:03:41
224
Crina Belzen
1:05:23
1:04:37
225
Irene van Aalst
Utrecht
1:05:46
1:04:23
226
Anja Fieseler
Zeist
1:05:47
1:04:36
227
Yvonne Kraan
1:06:02
1:05:19
228
Marleen Flobbe
Utrecht
1:06:42
1:05:56
229
Maartje Mikx
Utrecht
1:06:51
1:05:37
230
Marie Jose Schrasser
1:06:55
1:05:44
231
Magda Korteweg
1:07:06
1:06:42
232
Els Koes
1:07:43
1:06:12
233
Liesbeth Kersting
Utrecht
1:08:34
1:07:24
234
Martje Theuws
Utrecht
1:08:38
1:07:02
235
Nicole Blom
1:10:54
1:09:09
236
Carla van de Velde
1:10:54
1:09:56
Brecheisen Makelaars Maliebaanloop
Uitslagen.nl
13-11-2008 22:45