Resultat Liste 33e ING Amsterdam Marathon

Amsterdam - Søndag 19 Oktober 2008

MSEN, MARATHON
Plassen
Navn
Brutto
1
Paul Kirui
Kenia
2:07:52
2
Chala Dechase
Ethiopië
2:08:31
3
Robert Cheboror
Kenia
2:09:13
4
Jonathan Kosgei
Kenia
2:09:22
5
Jackson Koech
Kenia
2:09:42
6
James Rotich
Kenia
2:10:04
7
Deriba Deme
Ethiopië
2:10:13
8
John Kibowen
Kenia
2:11:28
9
Albert Matebor
Kenia
2:11:34
10
Dejene Berhanu
Ethiopië
2:12:23
11
Sila Toek
Kenia
2:12:27
12
Benjamin Limo
Kenia
2:12:46
13
Solomon Tsige
Ethiopië
2:13:23
14
Hugo van den Broek
Nederland
2:13:51
15
Saji Bouazza
Marokko
2:14:26
16
Dennis Ndiso
Kenia
2:15:49
17
Sander Schutgens
Nederland
2:16:23
18
Ben Moreau
London (GBR)
2:22:38
19
Yrjö Pesonen
Finland
2:24:00
20
Jason Mayeroff
Verenigde Staten
2:24:29
21
Ben Fish
Darwen (GBR)
2:25:42
22
Neals Strik
Nederland
2:25:58
23
Jonathan Frost
Hull (GBR)
2:27:13
24
Peter Res
Nederland
2:27:44
25
Matthew Blunden
Peterborough (GBR)
2:28:12
26
Richard Burgess-Gamble
St Albans (GBR)
2:28:28
27
Patrick Wieser
Winthur (SUI)
2:29:17
28
Carl Ryde
Doncaster (GBR)
2:29:29
29
Bart Borghuis
Ashburn, VA (USA)
2:32:17
30
Olivier Haag
Bagneux (FRA)
2:32:53
31
Erik Negerman
Nederland
2:32:55
32
Wayne Blas
Doenrade
2:35:40
33
Christophe Weiss
Audincourt (FRA)
2:36:03
34
Anders Einum
Trondheim (NOR)
2:36:40
35
Gavin Davies
Ipswich (GBR)
2:37:23
36
Marius Bock
Theresienfeld (AUT)
2:38:21
37
Linus Holmsäter
Stockholm (SWE)
2:38:31
38
Kristo Reinsalu
Tallinn (EST)
2:39:03
39
Daniel Norman
London (GBR)
2:42:37
40
Gary Jones
Cramlington (GBR)
2:43:25
41
Arjen Kuper
2:44:29
42
Emmanuel Grondin
Québec (CAN)
2:44:49
43
Philip McCoy
Hull (GBR)
2:44:54
44
Jonathan Love
Umeå (SWE)
2:44:58
45
Francesc Jové Riart
Ponts (ESP)
2:46:01
46
Olivier Ravenet Gerres
Etrechy (FRA)
2:46:19
47
Mike Schönaigner
WSV Bad Hofgastein (
2:46:58
48
Robert Engqvist
Solna (SWE)
2:47:57
49
Joris van de Meent
De Gemzen
2:48:01
50
David Fox
Juseret (BEL)
2:48:53
51
Ronan Hartnett
Dublin (IRL)
2:48:55
52
Scott Richardson
Tunbridge Wells (GBR
2:49:30
53
Greg Robberts
Amsterdam
2:49:32
54
Piet De Vos
Liederke (BEL)
2:49:36
55
Johan Gustafsson
Uppsala (SWE)
2:49:38
56
Daniel Webber
Milton Keynes (GBR)
2:49:55
57
Paul Houston
Edinburgh (GBR)
2:50:19
58
Kristof Haverbeke
Ingelmunster (BEL)
2:50:25
59
Jason Williams
Clevedon (GBR)
2:50:52
60
Jonny Björk
Skänninge (SWE)
2:50:56
61
Herve Leboucher
Halanzy (BEL)
2:51:06
62
Tim Woodthorpe
Richmond (GBR)
2:51:12
63
Adolfo Gonçalves
Leça da Palmeira (PO
2:51:13
64
Loic Patout
Roubaix (FRA)
2:51:14
65
Rene de Lange
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:51:25
66
Andrew Bloxam
142-144 Northcote, L
2:52:43
67
Kurt Ratschiller
39030 Castelbello (I
2:53:07
68
Boris Lindner
Wien (AUT)
2:53:11
69
Marcel Peschier
De Spartaan
2:53:36
70
Guy McLaren
London (GBR)
2:53:46
71
Charles Willis-Owen
London (GBR)
2:54:47
72
Alex Harrison
Richmond (GBR)
2:54:50
73
Gerwin Vos
Dutch Runners
2:54:50
74
Sebastien Carre
Gien Marathon
2:55:02
75
Nicolas Kessler
Orsonnens (SUI)
2:55:14
76
Richard Meade
Edinburgh (GBR)
2:55:56
77
Marcel Gierman
Zevenaar
2:56:01
78
Ingmar Knobbe
Haarlem
2:56:07
79
Kalle-Pekka Ikonen
Tampere (FIN)
2:56:14
80
Jakub Pawlowski
Swindon (GBR)
2:56:17
81
Niall Riddell
London (GBR)
2:56:21
82
Paul Matthews
Aberdeen (GBR)
2:57:35
83
Lieven Vanheule
Bellem (BEL)
2:57:52
84
Stefaan De Clercq
Ingelmunster (BEL)
2:57:56
85
Laurent BAI
Paris (FRA)
2:58:01
86
Philip Quantrill
Gt. Yarmouth (GBR)
2:58:10
87
Nick Fidler
London (GBR)
2:58:29
88
Fredrik Larsson
Mölndal (SWE)
2:58:35
89
Rene Doff
's-Hertogenbosch
2:58:42
90
Mark Dodd
Chester (GBR)
2:58:44
91
Michael Wither
Cleveland (USA)
2:58:58
92
David MuÑoz
Madrid (ESP)
2:59:13
93
Jesus luis vicente Bla
Teia (ESP)
2:59:17
94
Max Franz
Köln (GER)
2:59:43
95
Wouter Buist
Loopgroep PK
2:59:43
96
Frederik Rappé
Blankenberge (BEL)
2:59:56
97
Ansten Klev
Amsterdam
3:00:12
98
Martin Gallagher
Derry (IRL)
3:00:27
99
Jonathan Leniston
Killarney (IRL)
3:00:43
100
Maarten Hendriks
NSAV 't Haasje
3:01:00
101
Hans Turtola
Ostersund (SWE)
3:01:13
102
Michal Vincenc
Manchester (GBR)
3:01:15
103
Frosti Hallfridarson
Reykjavik (ISL)
3:01:25
104
Michael Thebaud
Orvault (FRA)
3:01:32
105
William Harrison
Sopot (POL)
3:02:36
106
John Linnane
Dublin (IRL)
3:03:28
107
Frederick Lathioor
Amsterdam (BEL)
3:03:57
108
Rutger Hartong
Amsterdam
3:03:58
109
Craig Neal
Tintagel (GBR)
3:04:13
110
Joseph Smith
London (GBR)
3:04:17
111
Henri Kopsala
Espoo (FIN)
3:04:31
112
SOUCHET Jeremy
Etrechy (FRA)
3:04:33
113
Andrew Green
Ripley (GBR)
3:04:34
114
Mattias Aspholm
Solna (SWE)
3:04:46
115
Gijs HOen
Amsterdam
3:04:57
116
Jean Vincent Carbou
ATP
3:05:09
117
John Lewis
Manchester (GBR)
3:05:18
118
Gabriel Barrios
Cerdanyola-Barcelona
3:05:31
119
Valur Thorsson
Reykjavik (ISL)
3:05:33
120
Andreu Huizinga Pol
Sabadell (ESP)
3:05:35
121
Jeffrey Hiott
Washington (USA)
3:06:07
122
Frank Kehoe
Lower mount st. Dubl
3:06:19
123
Henri Jääskeläinen
Varkaus (FIN)
3:06:23
124
Stéphane Airiau
Amsterdam
3:06:28
125
Karim Belhamadi
Nancy (FRA)
3:06:50
126
Wim Van Looveren
Kalmthout (BEL)
3:06:52
127
Stephane Eschenbrenner
Wiesviller (FRA)
3:06:54
128
Cedric Schramm
Sarreguemines (FRA)
3:06:54
129
Michael SCHEID
's-Gravenhage
3:07:18
130
Alexander Smirnov
St.Petersburg (RUS)
3:07:21
131
James Dean
Southampton (GBR)
3:07:45
132
Christophe ESTERMANN
Metz (FRA)
3:08:07
133
Simon Munro
London (GBR)
3:08:18
134
Alexander Barnes
London (GBR)
3:08:24
135
Michael Lall
London (GBR)
3:08:25
136
Jeroen van Bemmel
Amsterdam
3:08:29
137
Reinier Nagel
Loopgroep PK
3:08:29
138
Bernard Wyszynski
Warszawa (POL)
3:08:35
139
Brian Byrne
Waterford (IRL)
3:08:39
140
Benoit Blanchard
Allaire (FRA)
3:08:51
141
Robin Alexander v Gess
Leiderdorp
3:08:56
142
Patrick Snijders
AV Heythuysen
3:08:56
143
Joseph Chang
Kingston (GBR)
3:08:58
144
Thomas PIGEON
Saint Girons D'aigue
3:09:02
145
Jérôme RANER
Saint Girons D'aigue
3:09:02
146
Michael Pedersen
Aarhus C. (DEN)
3:09:03
147
Elmar Duiveman
Vleuten
3:09:04
148
Emmanuel Bourdon
Vimy (FRA)
3:09:13
149
Garret Byrne
Dungarvan, Waterford
3:09:22
150
Daniel Bradford
Shoreham by Sea (GBR
3:09:41
151
Alwin Snijders
Amsterdam
3:09:49
152
Mark Speed
Beckenham (GBR)
3:10:14
153
Rory Penn
London (GBR)
3:10:20
154
Stuart Hill
New Ferry (GBR)
3:10:24
155
Pascal LANGER
Elsenborn (BEL)
3:10:26
156
Michael Mortensen
Holstebro RejseCente
3:10:33
157
Eduardo Dueñas Sastre
Galdakano (ESP)
3:10:53
158
Robert Mosch
Amsterdam
3:11:03
159
Fränz D'Onghia
Bettembourg (LUX)
3:11:07
160
Benjamin Lawson
Amsterdam
3:11:07
161
Paul Stolk
Suomi
3:11:19
162
Florent Couret
Gien Marathon
3:11:26
163
Luigi Cimmino
Rome (ITA)
3:12:06
164
Arjan Rigters
Zetten
3:12:51
165
Alessandro Arcuri
Roma (ITA)
3:12:53
166
David Kolditz
Wien (AUT)
3:13:09
167
Carlo Pletschette
Erpeldange (LUX)
3:13:19
168
Johann RAVAUX
Nancy (FRA)
3:13:30
169
Jimi Lee Truelsen
Oxford (GBR)
3:13:41
170
Jaroslav Nebesky
Jablonec nad Nisou (
3:13:56
171
Niels Geise
Phanos
3:14:13
172
Rafael c gonzalez Manz
Sevilla (ESP)
3:14:26
173
Fré Ampe
Deinze (BEL)
3:14:34
174
Jordy Oud
Amstelveen
3:14:35
175
Friso de Jong
Terherne
3:14:46
176
Christophe Peniguel
Sportifs a Bord
3:14:47
177
Rich Ayling
Wiltshire (near Bath
3:14:57
178
Matteo Pedrini
Uccle (BEL)
3:15:08
179
Timothy Navin-Jones
London (GBR)
3:15:17
180
Pieter Jouke
Delft
3:15:22
181
Artur Miranda
Amadora (POR)
3:15:26
182
Mike Griffin
Dublin (IRL)
3:15:28
183
Robert Evans
Cambridge (GBR)
3:15:30
184
Jacco Heyblok
DEM
3:15:33
185
Thorwald Veneberg
Lanaken (BEL)
3:15:54
186
Tom Arnott
Brook, Ashford, Kent
3:15:55
187
Bertrand Bodson
London (GBR)
3:15:59
188
Norddine Amnani
Desselgem (BEL)
3:16:05
189
Joseph Brewer
London (GBR)
3:16:17
190
Jasper Vermeulen
Nijmegen
3:16:20
191
Keith Ryan
Henley-on-Thames (GB
3:16:21
192
Frédéric Dezitter
Cuvry (FRA)
3:16:21
193
Auke Spans
Amsterdam
3:16:33
194
Andrew Shelling
Bristol (GBR)
3:16:36
195
Laurie Rae
Anstruther (GBR)
3:16:44
196
Gustavo Martin
Valladolid (ESP)
3:16:47
197
Jean-Marie BLATTNER
Caluire (FRA)
3:16:58
198
Fabian Hunneman
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:17:07
199
Michael Carty
Brussels (BEL)
3:17:40
200
Pablo burriel Ferrando
Castellon (ESP)
3:17:42
201
Juan Botella
Belfast (GBR)
3:17:44
202
David Fearn
Belper (GBR)
3:17:46
203
Maarten Hoogkamer
De Spartaan
3:17:51
204
Ralf van der Rijst
Clytoneus
3:18:01
205
Michael Druedal Larsen
Roskilde (DEN)
3:18:23
206
Jeroen Scheerder
Kontich (BEL)
3:18:39
207
Filipe Neves
Lisboa (POR)
3:18:51
208
Tim Buurma
Amsterdam
3:19:09
209
Marko Koskela
OAD
3:19:40
210
James Elson
London (GBR)
3:19:45
211
Giorgio Delea
Friesland
3:19:48
212
Ossi Sippu
Varkaus (FIN)
3:19:50
213
Graeme Jones
East Lothian (GBR)
3:19:51
214
Arjan Syrier
Utrecht
3:19:52
215
Alwin Haensel
Berlin (GER)
3:20:02
216
Paul Coupain
Lomme (FRA)
3:20:05
217
Arnaud TREBUCHET
St Privat la Montagn
3:20:07
218
Hans Olsen
Karslunde (DEN)
3:20:15
219
Ton Hettema
Rotterdam
3:20:19
220
Geoffroy Keller
Sportifs a Bord
3:20:28
221
Alastair Harbison
Brunssum
3:20:29
222
Ruben garcia Hermoso
Plasencia (ESP)
3:20:38
223
Jürgen Baldauf
Brixen (ITA)
3:20:40
224
Vandenberge Stijn
Ronse (BEL)
3:21:14
225
Sylvain Husson
Copley (GBR)
3:21:15
226
Vincent Michielsen
Wageningen
3:21:19
227
Sven Kars
Fortuna
3:21:30
228
Norbert Banfi
Miskolc (HUN)
3:21:33
229
Richard de Haan
Sneek
3:21:35
230
Bas de Laat
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
3:21:39
231
Karl Manhart
Oberdrauburg (AUT)
3:21:44
232
Raivo Sormunen
Tallinn (EST)
3:21:51
233
Rob Heusinkveld
Loopgroep Papendal
3:21:55
234
Alexandre Rosenberg
Copenhagen (DEN)
3:22:01
235
Arnaud Besnard
Etampes (FRA)
3:22:04
236
Alessandro Mammoletto
Milano (ITA)
3:22:14
237
Michael WIMMER
Brussel (BEL)
3:22:22
238
Sjoerd van Hemert
Athlos
3:22:32
239
Harry de Ferry Foster
London (GBR)
3:22:35
240
Charles Morgan
Richmond (GBR)
3:22:36
241
Patrick Wallace
Oxford (GBR)
3:22:36
242
Simon Mangan
Killarney (IRL)
3:22:41
243
Mishael Dagan
Tel Aviv (ISR)
3:22:46
244
Joseph Sumner
London (GBR)
3:22:48
245
Danny Greenslade
ATP
3:22:50
246
Warren Gregson
Liverpool (GBR)
3:22:55
247
Sébastien DEPOERS
Maing (FRA)
3:23:07
248
Hiroshi Takikawa
Mülheim an der Ruhr
3:23:14
249
Ivan Diaz Chacon
Alhaurin de la Torre
3:23:41
250
Jacco Scheele
AV '23
3:23:47
251
Steven Frazer
Walthamstow, London
3:23:53
252
Antti Karjaluoto
Tampere (FIN)
3:23:55
253
David Westdorp
Dutch Runners
3:24:01
254
Rutger Kramer
Haag Atletiek
3:24:11
255
Pieter Mulder
Amsterdam
3:24:46
256
Kieran Grundy
Loughborough (GBR)
3:24:48
257
Sébastien Ledain
Bonneville (FRA)
3:24:48
258
Niels Nijman
Amsterdam
3:24:57
259
Ian Roberts
London (GBR)
3:25:06
260
Toni Brienissen
Randwijk
3:25:08
261
David Brown
London (GBR)
3:25:18
262
Ari-Pekka Heinonen
Kobenhavn (DEN)
3:25:22
263
Nicholas Ellens
Amstelveen
3:25:22
264
Hans Helsen
Ranst (BEL)
3:25:29
265
Tony Fraser
Worthing (GBR)
3:25:32
266
Jason Blair
Richmond, Surrey (GB
3:25:36
267
Giulio Rocchitelli
Busto Arsizio (ITA)
3:25:41
268
Wladimir Watine
Paris (FRA)
3:25:49
269
Christian Genest
St-aug.-de-desmaures
3:25:51
270
Rob Kilner
Leeds (GBR)
3:26:02
271
Mark Sciberras
London (GBR)
3:26:24
272
Paul Succamore
Essex (GBR)
3:26:34
273
Paul de Jong
Leiden Atletiek
3:26:45
274
Christoher Breske
London (GBR)
3:26:47
275
Torsten Witzke
Oberursel (GER)
3:26:51
276
Anders Haugaard Larsen
Haslev (DEN)
3:26:55
277
Simon Murrell
Woodbridge (GBR)
3:27:00
278
Sandy Hemprich
Frankfurt (GER)
3:27:00
279
Mike van den Breul
Almere
3:27:02
280
Justin Hunter
Lyon (FRA)
3:27:04
281
Ashley Sarangi
Burton-on-Trent (GBR
3:27:15
282
Christopher Tague
London (GBR)
3:27:26
283
Rémy Stoven
Lille (FRA)
3:27:30
284
Nicholas Mills
London (GBR)
3:27:32
285
Paul Moran
London (GBR)
3:27:34
286
Tero Kosonen
Helsinki (FIN)
3:27:35
287
Remco Kloppenburg
Amsterdam
3:27:40
288
Carsten Karst
Wien (AUT)
3:27:53
289
Stefan Tunderman
Rotterdam
3:27:57
290
Damien Comtat
Gien Marathon
3:27:57
291
Bogi Lenvig
København K (DEN)
3:28:00
292
Mark Burns
Bolton (GBR)
3:28:00
293
Christopher Jackson
London (GBR)
3:28:12
294
Nanne Nicolai
Amsterdam
3:28:22
295
Al Brown
West Sussex (GBR)
3:28:24
296
Sam Cornu
ATP
3:28:28
297
James Brouner
Woking (GBR)
3:28:38
298
Bart Bouve
Hasselt (BEL)
3:28:39
299
Simon Couchman
Lancaster (GBR)
3:28:59
300
Sebastien Lobet
Louvain La Neuve (BE
3:29:03
301
Dan Sate
Manchester (GBR)
3:29:04
302
Mark Tijsterman
AV '23
3:29:07
303
Daniel Svensson
Borghamn (SWE)
3:29:12
304
Luke McDonagh
London (GBR)
3:29:15
305
Shaun Mc Laughlin
Co. Donegal (IRL)
3:29:31
306
Blaise Debay
Lambersart (FRA)
3:29:34
307
Karel Verbiest
Knokke-Heist (BEL)
3:29:42
308
Jan van Overbeeke
Amsterdam
3:29:46
309
Ben Howard
Dorking Surrey (GBR)
3:29:47
310
Nicolas Cordier
Paris (FRA)
3:29:49
311
Yoann CASIMIR
Bonvillet (FRA)
3:29:52
312
Daan Van Hooreweghe
Brussel (BEL)
3:29:56
313
Peter Bering
Frederiksberg (DEN)
3:30:00
314
Ingmar Daems
Amsterdam
3:30:02
315
Ole Madsen
Aarhus (DEN)
3:30:07
316
Sunny Schippers
Amsterdam
3:30:11
317
Lee Graves
Liverpool (GBR)
3:30:18
318
Shaun Monck
London (GBR)
3:30:24
319
Carl Holmes
London (GBR)
3:30:25
320
Martin Walker
Glasgow (GBR)
3:30:31
321
Jean Pierre Vigroux
Bonneville (FRA)
3:30:32
322
Willard Rietberg
Leiden
3:30:42
323
Jurgen Aleven
Zevenaar
3:30:44
324
Mike Hayes
Salford (GBR)
3:30:51
325
Benoit KLEIN
Lambersart (FRA)
3:30:51
326
Laurent PRE
Valladolid (ESP)
3:30:54
327
Johan Poppe
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:30:55
328
Laurent Dubois
Paris (FRA)
3:31:16
329
Arnaud Grelou
Nanterre (FRA)
3:31:23
330
Rory Keating
London (GBR)
3:31:23
331
Benedikt Broda
Münster (GER)
3:31:34
332
Marcus Hitzberger
Parijs (FRA)
3:31:38
333
Ronny Wagner
Herne (GER)
3:31:47
334
Brandon McNerlin
Twickenham (GBR)
3:31:49
335
Ruud Frieling
Veluwe
3:31:51
336
Christiaan Zwart
Utrecht
3:31:57
337
Wouter Burger
Groningen
3:31:57
338
Laurentiu Gavra
Chisineu-Cris (ROM)
3:31:58
339
Sander van den Belt
Haarlem
3:32:00
340
Gerjan de Roest
Amstelveen
3:32:01
341
George Olver
London (GBR)
3:32:08
342
Marc Larmer
Co.Monaghan (IRL)
3:32:15
343
Jason Miley
Kildare (IRL)
3:32:21
344
Kerry Williamson
's-Gravenhage
3:32:21
345
Hannes Mitterrutzner
Brixen (ITA)
3:32:44
346
Eric van den Berg
Hollandia
3:32:45
347
Jorus Teunissen
Leaseplan Nederland
3:32:47
348
Jacques Sleewaegen
Brussels (BEL)
3:32:48
349
Denis Beckers
Waldfeucht (GER)
3:32:51
350
Alexander Kobler
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:32:52
351
Valéry Bouet
Caen Cedex 6 (FRA)
3:32:55
352
Ondrej Sindelar
Prachatice (CZE)
3:32:56
353
Massimo Zanolini
Trento (ITA)
3:33:09
354
RM Verdugo
Zwaag
3:33:16
355
William Mann
Watford (GBR)
3:33:17
356
Ambroise Senlis
Saint Valery/somme (
3:33:30
357
Eric Loogman
Amstelveen
3:33:30
358
Mario Lumasegger
Lienz (AUT)
3:33:33
359
Mark Litherland
London (GBR)
3:33:36
360
Stéphane Mievis
Bruxelles (BEL)
3:33:41
361
Zack Hocking
Altrincham (GBR)
3:33:46
362
Anders Bertelsen
Holstebro RejseCente
3:33:48
363
Vincent De Pooter
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:33:48
364
Keith Weir
Dungannon (GBR)
3:33:50
365
Jesper Dyring Nielsen
Holstebro RejseCente
3:34:02
366
Jagdeep S Dhaliwal
Ossett (GBR)
3:34:04
367
Jean-François Rivet
Wimereux (FRA)
3:34:08
368
Patrick Raab
MalmÖ (SWE)
3:34:20
369
Frank Aarts
Loopgroep PK
3:34:25
370
Stephane Tregaro
Colpo (FRA)
3:34:42
371
Rob Moran
London (GBR)
3:34:44
372
Jon Secrett
London (GBR)
3:34:58
373
Maurizio Galiano
Borgaro Torinese (IT
3:35:08
374
Godfried Geudens
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:35:16
375
David Helfferich
Groningen
3:35:19
376
Nicolas Briselet
Chevry (FRA)
3:35:20
377
Andy Fitzgibbons
London (GBR)
3:35:28
378
Andreas Kloster
Kastrup (DEN)
3:35:28
379
J Frances Busto
Arroyo de la Encomie
3:35:44
380
Folkert Brolsma
Haarlem
3:35:54
381
Marco Davelaar
VAV
3:36:05
382
Luca Palasciano
Altamura (ITA)
3:36:06
383
Uffe Lambæk
Holstebro RejseCente
3:36:22
384
Jaime Hernando
London (GBR)
3:36:29
385
Edward Mitchinson
Guildford (GBR)
3:36:40
386
Danny Kendall
London (GBR)
3:36:46
387
Giuseppe Teofilo
Polignano a Mare (IT
3:36:48
388
Maarten Landkroon
Amsterdam
3:36:56
389
Mark Jansen
Amsterdam
3:36:58
390
Ronald Sluiter
Utrecht
3:37:04
391
Andreas Thomsen
Norderstedt (GER)
3:37:15
392
Jonathan Nisbet
Bolton (GBR)
3:37:25
393
Nicolas Stampe
Gentofte (DEN)
3:37:27
394
Nicolai Frost K Jacobs
Hellerup (DEN)
3:37:45
395
Thijs van Aerde
Amsterdam
3:37:54
396
Jerzy Jedrusiak
Warsaw (POL)
3:37:57
397
Marek Kilarski
Bielsko Biała (
3:38:02
398
Lone Boejholm
Kalundborg (DEN)
3:38:05
399
Matthieu Schunck
Mulhouse-Dornach (FR
3:38:07
400
Andrew Taylor
London (GBR)
3:38:09
401
Gary Young
Iverness, Iverness-s
3:38:09
402
Sven Möllendorf
Hamburg (GER)
3:38:13
403
Nicolas Burger
Hilversum
3:38:14
404
Wilbert Vlassak
Mizuno
3:38:15
405
Ryan Snodgrass
Derry (IRL)
3:38:26
406
Gabriele Biora
Torino (ITA)
3:38:35
407
Jan Parlesak
Decin (CZE)
3:38:36
408
Tero Pajunen
Helsinki (FIN)
3:38:42
409
Scott Anderson
Lancing (GBR)
3:38:43
410
Yannick Stocman
Esplechin (BEL)
3:38:44
411
Jesper Hansen
Slagelse (DEN)
3:38:45
412
Fredrik Landgren
Malmö (SWE)
3:38:48
413
Bas van der Kroon
Rotterdam
3:39:16
414
Maxim Sølund Kirsebom
Århus C. (DEN)
3:39:21
415
Thomas Broda
Zwolle
3:39:24
416
Alberto masa Calvo
Escurial (caceres) (
3:39:33
417
Jay DELBECQUE
Paris (FRA)
3:39:34
418
Andrew Hebden
Morpeth (GBR)
3:39:35
419
Mark Zwart
Egmond aan Zee
3:39:37
420
Jordi gil Pauls
Les Borges Blanques
3:39:42
421
Cathal Horan
Dublin 6W (IRL)
3:39:46
422
Margo Uusorg
Läänemaa (EST)
3:39:47
423
Noel Stoddart
Twickenham (GBR)
3:39:55
424
Jesper Krogh Støttrup
Aalborg (DEN)
3:39:57
425
David Beot
Paris (FRA)
3:40:03
426
David Kopriva
Zvole (CZE)
3:40:05
427
Jonas Stottze
Aabybro (DEN)
3:40:06
428
Eccher Fabrice
Trazegnies (BEL)
3:40:08
429
Hermann Vauth
Brakel (GER)
3:40:11
430
Timo Takala
Vanhalinna (FIN)
3:40:19
431
Richard Bickerton
Newbury (GBR)
3:40:20
432
Andreas Bacher
Innsbruck (AUT)
3:40:29
433
Laurent Garin
Montyny le Bretoneux
3:40:34
434
Stephane Pade
Candas (FRA)
3:40:41
435
Juan martinez Martinez
Madrid (ESP)
3:40:47
436
Michael Hebben
Amsterdam
3:40:53
437
Malte Dukat
Bad Laer (GER)
3:40:54
438
Sjors ter Veen
Koninklijke Landmach
3:41:09
439
Arne Lambert
Amsterdam
3:41:11
440
Julien Jouanneau
Pont Audemer (FRA)
3:41:11
441
Paul Stretch
Basingstoke (GBR)
3:41:13
442
Jerome Hoogstraten
Amsterdam
3:41:19
443
Daniel Field
Manchester (GBR)
3:41:29
444
Olivier Blanc
Ecublens (SUI)
3:41:31
445
Chris McDermott
Margate (GBR)
3:41:38
446
Frieder Wallis
Amsterdam
3:41:42
447
Rene Konijn
Schermerhorn
3:41:51
448
Schellens Tom
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:41:54
449
Matthew Hearne
London (GBR)
3:41:55
450
Jan Wijkhuizen
Haarlem
3:42:19
451
Stuart Faulkner
Guildford (GBR)
3:42:35
452
Mark Stefan Bossinga
Groningen
3:42:40
453
Randall Herrera
Amsterdam
3:42:42
454
Nick Britten-Jones
London (GBR)
3:42:58
455
Fergus Johnston
Galashiels (GBR)
3:43:00
456
Paul Knaapen
Amsterdam
3:43:15
457
Sébastien Muls
Linkebeek (BEL)
3:43:17
458
Andrew Gifford
Glasgow (GBR)
3:43:24
459
Oded Griffel
Tel Aviv (ISR)
3:43:30
460
Asaf Naftali
Tel Aviv (ISR)
3:43:32
461
Kaupo Järve
Tallinn (EST)
3:43:35
462
Jacob Hviid Holm-Peder
Herlev (DEN)
3:43:37
463
Sébastien Duleu
Villeneuve d'Ascq (F
3:43:55
464
Jaap de Vries
Assen
3:43:56
465
Kieren Geaney
London (GBR)
3:44:06
466
Alfonso Morales Gil
Sporttravel
3:44:13
467
Marco Verweij
Boskoop
3:44:20
468
Michael Fox
Manchester (GBR)
3:44:21
469
Dider du Bois
Lebbeke (BEL)
3:44:36
470
Jordi Facerias Boter
Sta. Eulalia RonÇana
3:44:38
471
Dion Kes
Haarlem
3:44:51
472
Peter Vanheusden
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:44:56
473
Juan Santonja Lillo
Alcoy (ESP)
3:44:59
474
Marco Lazzerini Denchi
Terramia
3:45:06
475
Gregoire Poisson
Bruxelles (BEL)
3:45:10
476
John Eussen
Amsterdam
3:45:20
477
Marek Enok
Tallinn (EST)
3:45:21
478
Jack Collins
London (GBR)
3:45:27
479
Frits Gijsman
Amsterdam
3:45:37
480
Cédric Domenech
Mantes la Jolie (FRA
3:45:45
481
Peter Metsemakers
Amsterdam
3:45:46
482
Brenton Cox
London (GBR)
3:45:48
483
Stephen Rock
London (GBR)
3:45:53
484
David Bryceland
Glasgow (GBR)
3:46:00
485
Pieter-Bas de Wildt
Almere
3:46:03
486
Hendrik van Manen
Almere
3:46:03
487
Gareth Clear
London (GBR)
3:46:07
488
Laurent Padovan
Saint Jean De Luz (F
3:46:14
489
Meelis Tammer
Harjumaa (EST)
3:46:21
490
Christiaan Boender
Amsterdam
3:46:29
491
Bart Bartels
Amsterdam
3:46:42
492
Kornelis Buursma
Bussum
3:46:44
493
Chris Pordum
East Grinstead (GBR)
3:46:48
494
Francesco Ferendeles
Copenhagen N (DEN)
3:46:48
495
Neal Dacombe
London (GBR)
3:46:50
496
Nathan Smith
Gloucester (GBR)
3:46:56
497
Toni Villa Carques
08188 Vallromanes (E
3:46:57
498
Jens Thomsen
Holstebro RejseCente
3:47:06
499
Robert Holmkvist
London (GBR)
3:47:07
500
Vincent van Geelen
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:47:13
501
Marnix Reijenga
Amsterdam
3:47:13
502
Graeme Legg
London (GBR)
3:47:21
503
Salvatore Cavallini
Napoli (ITA)
3:47:25
504
Edouard Godineau
Mülheim an der Ruhr
3:47:26
505
Damien GAULT
Avrille (FRA)
3:47:30
506
David Mansfield
Orpington (GBR)
3:47:33
507
Patrice Froehlich
Belfort (FRA)
3:47:37
508
Andres astrua Garcia
Santa Pola-ALICANTE
3:47:38
509
Peter Svendsen
Skærbæk (DEN)
3:47:46
510
Nicolas KRIMM
Kilstett (FRA)
3:47:47
511
Edward Richards
London (GBR)
3:47:51
512
Nick Lamb
Paris (FRA)
3:48:13
513
William Schroeder
Nufringen (GER)
3:48:13
514
Paul-Petteri Savolaine
Finland Travel Burea
3:48:14
515
Sven Sanders
Amsterdam
3:48:18
516
Jamie Torrens
London (GBR)
3:48:18
517
Remco Kemperman
Delfgauw
3:48:26
518
Sander Leenaars
Spiridon
3:48:26
519
Torben Gammelgaard
Marathon Travel Club
3:48:39
520
Bendix Gammelgaard
Marathon Travel Club
3:48:40
521
Ronald Peeters
Zoetermeer
3:48:42
522
Javier abarca Vegas
Sta. Coloma Gramenet
3:48:46
523
Marc Krenzler
Stockton on Tees (GB
3:48:52
524
Matthew Roberts
Apo (USA)
3:49:01
525
Arthur van Lier
Delta Lloyd Running
3:49:01
526
Edgar Vogel
Mannheim (GER)
3:49:05
527
Joseph Smith
London (GBR)
3:49:14
528
John Sheldon
Knutsford (GBR)
3:49:17
529
Barry Gannon
Cork (IRL)
3:49:20
530
Oliver Rosen
Amsterdam
3:49:29
531
Daniel Roeder
Hilversum
3:49:55
532
Remco Steen
Amsterdam
3:50:03
533
Nicolás Hernández
Madrid (ESP)
3:50:06
534
Hokkie Blogg
Amsterdam
3:50:15
535
Richard Dawson
County Durham (GBR)
3:50:19
536
Maxime Deraet
Bruxelles (BEL)
3:50:22
537
Ingmar Meijer
Hilversum
3:50:40
538
Michiel Vullings
Amsterdam
3:50:51
539
Pascal van Oosten
Bristol (GBR)
3:50:55
540
Vinicius Feres
Sao Paulo (BRA)
3:50:56
541
Jeroen Zuidwijk
Amsterdam
3:51:00
542
Nicholas Mowle
Staines (GBR)
3:51:06
543
Arno Dingemans
Tilburg Road Runners
3:51:15
544
Kieran Kinahan
New Malden (GBR)
3:51:15
545
Peter Kelly
Longford (IRL)
3:51:15
546
Matthew Albery
Leeds (GBR)
3:51:27
547
Michael Tant
London (GBR)
3:51:31
548
Dick van Oevelen
Bergen op Zoom
3:51:36
549
Manuel Midekin
Saint Sylvestre Sur
3:51:52
550
François TUDURI
Paris (FRA)
3:51:56
551
Christopher Stanley
Wakefield (GBR)
3:51:59
552
Raffaele Giorgetti
Busto Arsizio (ITA)
3:52:01
553
Ben Mountain
Melbourne (AUS)
3:52:04
554
Graham Kennedy
London (GBR)
3:52:06
555
Andrew Eden
Southport (GBR)
3:52:07
556
Adam Burton
London (GBR)
3:52:21
557
Lucas Korthals Altes
Amsterdam
3:52:28
558
Andrea Rabino
Cuneo (ITA)
3:52:31
559
Bernard Gheysen
Arlon (BEL)
3:52:36
560
Marco van Bun
Eindhoven
3:52:47
561
Fernando Lenne
St Matin Boulogne (F
3:52:58
562
Leslie Vermaak
Haarlem
3:52:59
563
Simeon Ward
Camberley (GBR)
3:53:01
564
Cor van den Broek
Amsterdam
3:53:10
565
Joep Grapperhaus
Amsterdam
3:53:30
566
Wouter Zweerink
Amsterdam
3:53:30
567
Harm Teerenstra
Dordrecht
3:53:40
568
Wouter Vlaming
Almere
3:53:42
569
Goncalo Amorim
Porto (POR)
3:53:56
570
Xavier Miché
Meulan (FRA)
3:53:59
571
Jeroen de Jong
Assendelft
3:54:08
572
Rickard Axelsson
Hisings Backa (SWE)
3:54:16
573
Martin Goswin
Gothenburg (SWE)
3:54:19
574
Tom Shand
London (GBR)
3:54:20
575
Novan Pavlovic
Amsterdam
3:54:28
576
Gareth Murdock
Burren, Warrenpoint
3:54:30
577
Asa Whitfield
Chatham (GBR)
3:54:31
578
Joris Sprakel
Amsterdam
3:54:32
579
Haris Paschalis
Waltham Cross (GBR)
3:54:38
580
Paul Cook
Darlington (GBR)
3:54:40
581
Markus Lindbom
Göteborg (SWE)
3:54:45
582
Sami Aalto
Ilmarinen (FIN)
3:54:52
583
Runar Lie
Frogner (NOR)
3:54:53
584
Joep Janssen
Rotterdam
3:54:54
585
Julien Sida
London (GBR)
3:54:56
586
Onno Bleijerveld
Utrecht
3:54:56
587
Nir Aharoni
Amstelveen
3:55:07
588
Henrik Strang
Porvoo (FIN)
3:55:07
589
Juha Hiltula
Kokkola (FIN)
3:55:21
590
Don Hoogkamer
Roelofarendsveen
3:55:36
591
Arne Padt
Amsterdam
3:55:41
592
Sander Koekenbier
Amstelveen
3:55:57
593
Peter-Jan van As
Amsterdam
3:55:57
594
Jesper M Christensen
London (GBR)
3:56:04
595
Michel Schippers
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:56:08
596
Frank Wichern
Haag Atletiek
3:56:20
597
Fokko Sterk
Amsterdam
3:56:22
598
Samuel Godeau
Gouy Lez Pieton (BEL
3:56:23
599
Rutger van Wijnbergen
Amsterdam
3:56:27
600
Thomas Egelund Nielsen
København (DEN)
3:56:29
601
Steve Jones
London (GBR)
3:56:35
602
Donovan Duffy
Thames Ditton (GBR)
3:56:35
603
Ronan O' Riordan
Amsterdam
3:56:40
604
Keith Robertson
London (GBR)
3:56:42
605
Edwin Overmeer
Amsterdam
3:56:48
606
Sylvain Guinand
Morainvilliers (FRA)
3:56:50
607
Maurits Liefveld
Soest
3:56:51
608
IÑigo jesÚs campo Rene
Bilbao (ESP)
3:56:53
609
Perttu Filppula
Helsinki (FIN)
3:56:57
610
Peter Vanderkelen
Opwijk (BEL)
3:57:00
611
Mark Genoe
Monaghan (IRL)
3:57:02
612
David Sharman
Shortstown (GBR)
3:57:02
613
Roy Janissen
Roermond
3:57:11
614
Bertrand Cousin
Vincennes (FRA)
3:57:15
615
Christian Fritz
Nijmegen
3:57:18
616
Fabrice Dumont
Boulogne Sur Mer (FR
3:57:20
617
James Thompson
Newcastle upon Tyne
3:57:24
618
Johan Rodenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:57:34
619
Herman Slooijer
Voorschoten
3:57:46
620
Elmar Schoonbrood
Maastricht
3:57:49
621
Oscar Bertarelli
Carisolo Tn (ITA)
3:57:58
622
Mads Jessen
Copenhagen V, (DEN)
3:58:05
623
Douwe Pelger
Assen
3:58:13
624
Friso Guit
Amsterdam
3:58:14
625
Emiel Mulder
Purmerend
3:58:15
626
Peter Spannring
Amsterdam
3:58:19
627
Ian Gilmour
Brussels (BEL)
3:58:20
628
David Duchesne
Lille (FRA)
3:58:24
629
Arne Wentholt
Amsterdam
3:58:37
630
Daniel Kukla
Munich (GER)
3:58:37
631
Sean Coppinger
London (GBR)
3:58:47
632
Beretta Corrado
Zandobbio (ITA)
3:58:48
633
Dave Hayes
Cork (IRL)
3:58:49
634
Tomas Kuchtik
Bruxelles (BEL)
3:58:55
635
Antonio Alves Pereira
V.N.Gaia (POR)
3:59:05
636
Matthew Lewis
Kidderminster (GBR)
3:59:10
637
Jussi Lassila
Oulu (FIN)
3:59:17
638
Alle Sterk
Beetgum
3:59:17
639
Nicolas Rebbe
Taastrup (DEN)
3:59:18
640
Scott Sell
Aberdeenshire (GBR)
3:59:27
641
Julien Bottemanne
Toulenne (FRA)
3:59:45
642
Michael Wohlfender
Gümmenen (SUI)
3:59:51
643
Jürgen Götsch
Fulpmes (AUT)
4:00:06
644
Markus Götsch
Steyr (AUT)
4:00:07
645
Filip Lachowski
Oxford (GBR)
4:00:13
646
Roger Hutton
Leeds (GBR)
4:00:21
647
Matthew Zehner
Montagnola (SUI)
4:00:25
648
Pieter Verhoeven
Drunen
4:00:36
649
Marek Wojtaszek
Cheltenham (GBR)
4:00:51
650
Stefan Engel
Amsterdam
4:00:51
651
Demis Kniese
Amsterdam
4:00:54
652
Xavier Florent
Namur (BEL)
4:00:59
653
Vincent Rossignon
Musson (BEL)
4:01:00
654
Eric Leos
San Dimas (USA)
4:01:00
655
Benoit Declercq
Mouscron (BEL)
4:01:01
656
Johan Alfredsson
Göteborg (SWE)
4:01:04
657
Kyota Naganuma
Urayasu Chiba (JPN)
4:01:04
658
Ewan Gibson
Windsor (GBR)
4:01:05
659
Sam Grimwood
Leeds (GBR)
4:01:06
660
Pieter Gräper
Groningen
4:01:11
661
Matthew Jarred
London (GBR)
4:01:16
662
Rupert Findlay
London (GBR)
4:01:22
663
Ross Le Blanc
London (GBR)
4:01:28
664
DJ Blakemore
Apo (USA)
4:01:29
665
Wouter Beemsterboer
Sint Maarten
4:01:30
666
Martin Meijers
Hoogland
4:01:30
667
Conal Dennedy
Malahide Co Dublin (
4:01:31
668
Niels Wagner
's-Gravenhage
4:01:33
669
Nicolas BECUE
Triel Sur Seine (FRA
4:01:36
670
Laurence Watson
Kent (GBR)
4:01:41
671
Janus Loux
Arhus N (DEN)
4:01:45
672
Pim van Ballegooie
Dordrecht
4:01:52
673
Joost Kosterman
Koninklijke Landmach
4:01:57
674
David Brinkley
Bellevue (SUI)
4:02:10
675
Steven Hughes
Chelmsford (GBR)
4:02:10
676
Anders Bering
Frederiksberg (DEN)
4:02:11
677
Thijs Rettig
Amsterdam
4:02:13
678
Ferenve van den Bogert
OSM '75
4:02:16
679
Eric Bailly
Paris (FRA)
4:02:17
680
Craig Shine
Leiden
4:02:23
681
Fabio Ferraro
Rotterdam
4:02:29
682
Mark Shaw
Leeds (GBR)
4:02:35
683
Charlie Gannon
Cork (IRL)
4:02:36
684
Remko van Kerkhoff
Oegstgeest
4:02:37
685
Ronald Timmerman
's-Gravenhage
4:02:38
686
Johan Stienstra
Castricum
4:02:44
687
Scott Simmer
Lausanne (SUI)
4:02:47
688
Vito Cornacchia
Altamura (ITA)
4:02:49
689
Anton de Jong
Amsterdam
4:03:01
690
Caspar Scholten
Amsterdam
4:03:06
691
Andy Bryant
London (GBR)
4:03:09
692
Jean-paul Kulk
Voorburg
4:03:10
693
Dion Houtman
Velserbroek
4:03:19
694
Jeremy Horne
Islington London (GB
4:03:23
695
Reynier Brouwer
Amsterdam
4:03:39
696
Arnaud Couty
Colmar (FRA)
4:03:52
697
Henk Jan Wammes
Culemborg
4:03:52
698
Peter van Leeuwen
Nieuwkoop
4:04:00
699
Antoine Terluin
Limmen
4:04:02
700
Bob Hardus
Amsterdam
4:04:04
701
Paul Shaw
London (GBR)
4:04:06
702
Bastiaan Hoeben
Delft
4:04:12
703
Marcel van Velsen
Amsterdam
4:04:13
704
Ronald Koekenbier
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
4:04:16
705
NOLIBOIS Jérémy
Ste-Geneviève des bo
4:04:23
706
Alistair Chapman
Stockport (GBR)
4:04:23
707
Marcelo Segall
Breukelen Ut
4:04:34
708
Loic GAMEL
Stiring (FRA)
4:04:34
709
Mateo Fernandez Fernan
Torrelavega (ESP)
4:04:36
710
Dermot Brosnan
Dublin (IRL)
4:04:36
711
Laurens Blommers
Arnhem
4:04:43
712
Peter Dacombe
Bristol (GBR)
4:04:44
713
Klaas alberda van Eken
Staphorst
4:04:52
714
Francesco FLORIS
Brussels (BEL)
4:05:09
715
Nicolas Herbert
Heidelberg (GER)
4:05:12
716
Oscar Gonzalez
Marburg (GER)
4:05:21
717
Mickel van de Poll
Nijkerk Gld
4:05:22
718
Lauri Maaring
Tallinn (EST)
4:05:24
719
Roel Wijnterp
's-Gravenhage
4:05:28
720
Liam Llewellyn
Bridgend (GBR)
4:05:30
721
Tim Everaerts
Ranst (BEL)
4:05:32
722
Juan Rainero Jimenez
Madrid (ESP)
4:05:32
723
Nikolaj Hamann
Panama (PAN)
4:05:34
724
John Glendenning
Gloucester (GBR)
4:05:49
725
Alex Powlesland
London (GBR)
4:05:56
726
Arjan Udding
London (GBR)
4:06:00
727
Andrew Derome
Utrecht
4:06:00
728
Eyal Ozsinay
Ramat Hasharon (ISR)
4:06:01
729
Harm-Jan Bijdam
Zwolle
4:06:13
730
Alban Dauvet
Lille (FRA)
4:06:14
731
Zachary Mrcela
Manchester (GBR)
4:06:34
732
Craig Leversha
London (GBR)
4:06:38
733
Darrin Spel
Delft
4:06:41
734
Joram Kauwoh
Den Helder
4:06:47
735
Daniel Holland
Cambridge (GBR)
4:06:53
736
Emiliano Fabozzi
Leiderdorp
4:06:54
737
Ari Vepsäläinen
Varkaus (FIN)
4:07:06
738
Pim Berkhout
's-Gravenhage
4:07:19
739
Pieter van der Horn
Eindhoven
4:07:36
740
Simon Li
Amsterdam
4:07:43
741
André Sack
Burgthann (GER)
4:07:44
742
Carlos Ferrer
Aids Marathon
4:07:44
743
Samuel Hamard
Saint Macaire en mau
4:08:04
744
Samuel Hamard
Saint Macaire en mau
4:08:04
745
Daniel Stalder
Daillens (SUI)
4:08:13
746
Frédéric Rohner
Sullens (SUI)
4:08:13
747
Itzhak Oz-Sinay
Pardes Chana - Karku
4:08:20
748
Lennert Hug
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:08:22
749
Marcel Beck
Hamburg (GER)
4:08:27
750
Wilfred Rijnsburger
Ter Aar
4:08:44
751
Bob Kersten
Maastricht
4:09:17
752
Marten Visser
Almere
4:09:34
753
Rénald HERVE
Marigny-Chemereau (F
4:09:45
754
Bart Bovers
Amsterdam
4:09:48
755
Marc Lancaster
Chichester (GBR)
4:10:06
756
Robert Tiffin
Edinburgh (GBR)
4:10:16
757
John Doonan
Eastbourne (GBR)
4:10:20
758
Patrick Lerchegger
Brixen (ITA)
4:10:29
759
Tim Schipper
Amsterdam
4:10:36
760
Kristian Hiddinga
Amsterdam
4:10:40
761
Peter Peacock
Datchworth (GBR)
4:10:43
762
Eldar Andreassen
Fyllingsdalen (NOR)
4:11:02
763
Jason McCafferty
London (GBR)
4:11:38
764
Patrick Armstrong
Enniskillen (GBR)
4:11:41
765
Karel Vodicka
Prague (CZE)
4:11:43
766
Itsuro Tomatsu
Leiden
4:11:47
767
Matous Michnevic
Prague (CZE)
4:11:55
768
Pim Hagelstein
Amsterdam
4:12:05
769
Eric Wierda
Amsterdam
4:12:11
770
Remco Klompenhouwer
Harderwijk
4:12:13
771
Florian Tanase
Hoofddorp
4:12:24
772
Christopher Young
Hemel Hempstead (GBR
4:12:29
773
Nick Dent
Londen Colney (GBR)
4:12:39
774
Janni Bremmers
Herten
4:12:42
775
Eric Bremmers
Herten
4:12:42
776
Joao Troca
Porto (POR)
4:12:44
777
Kai Tore Breiland
Ålgård (NOR)
4:12:48
778
James Gallagher
London (GBR)
4:13:02
779
Mike Hill
Amsterdam
4:13:04
780
Paul Cowcher
London (GBR)
4:13:07
781
Mathijs van de Wiel
Lelystad
4:13:09
782
Matthew Golding
Plymouth (GBR)
4:13:23
783
Stephen Jackson
Dublin (IRL)
4:13:24
784
Marco Toes
Amsterdam
4:13:26
785
Jason Grady
Amsterdam
4:13:34
786
Trevor Jordan
Monaghan (IRL)
4:13:39
787
Lorenz Versloot
Velserbroek
4:13:39
788
Christopher Troy
Dublin (IRL)
4:13:48
789
Herman Kramer
Wezep
4:13:50
790
James Watson
London (GBR)
4:13:55
791
Elger Bouwman
Amsterdam
4:13:58
792
Michaël PREVOST
Vaux Le Penil (FRA)
4:14:00
793
Stefan Colldahl
London (GBR)
4:14:03
794
Philippe MEYER
Wihr-au Val (FRA)
4:14:17
795
Nick Tsappis
Amsterdam
4:14:29
796
Adam Llewellyn
Cardiff (GBR)
4:14:39
797
Avi Simon
Even Yehuda (ISR)
4:14:49
798
Janne Karelahti
Tampere (FIN)
4:14:50
799
Drum Richards
Carshalton (GBR)
4:14:53
800
Chiel Geertsema
Utrecht
4:14:59
801
Chris van Haarlem
Rotterdam
4:15:08
802
Conor Manning
Dublin (IRL)
4:15:25
803
Vincent Alexis
ATP
4:15:29
804
Martin Strømgaard
Holstebro RejseCente
4:15:38
805
Barry McDonald
Dublin (IRL)
4:15:51
806
Juan Gutiérrez Ribalay
Madrid (ESP)
4:16:02
807
Wouter Kracht
Nieuwegein
4:16:11
808
Julien MANDAUSCH
Flers (FRA)
4:16:18
809
Carlos Diaz
Amsterdam
4:16:46
810
Christopher Pennington
Workington (GBR)
4:16:47
811
Christopher Pennington
Workington (GBR)
4:16:47
812
Rick Endel
Alkmaar
4:16:49
813
Marcel Burgers
Mizuno
4:17:09
814
Jakob Themberg Nielsen
Brondby (DEN)
4:17:12
815
Joseph Shaffery
Wolverhampton (GBR)
4:17:16
816
Marc Ph M Wiggers
Amsterdam
4:17:24
817
Nicola Guglielmetti
Piacenza (ITA)
4:17:25
818
Brendan Malone
Dumbarton (GBR)
4:17:26
819
Thmas Gejl
Bronderslev (DEN)
4:17:36
820
Christijn den Besten
Utrecht
4:17:41
821
Tarun Desikan
New York (USA)
4:17:43
822
Craig Cocks
Kent (GBR)
4:17:44
823
Matthew Hitchcock
Aids Marathon
4:17:45
824
Antonio rioja Alonso
Madrid (ESP)
4:17:49
825
David van Valkenburg
Horror
4:17:50
826
Jeremy Birk TASIS
Montagnola (SUI)
4:17:51
827
Peter Smith
Glasgow (GBR)
4:17:51
828
Roman Biribauer
Pitten (AUT)
4:17:55
829
Eduard Voorham
Eefde
4:17:56
830
Holger Fritsche
Mainz (GER)
4:18:00
831
Tjeerd Meindersma
Amsterdam
4:18:06
832
Mike Cotton
Durham (GBR)
4:18:13
833
Mikko Kattilakoski
Tampere (FIN)
4:18:16
834
Catullo Morandi
Torbole (ITA)
4:18:17
835
David Thear
Edinburgh (GBR)
4:18:21
836
Marco Volpe
Riccione (ITA)
4:18:21
837
Riku Ruotsalainen
Helsinki (FIN)
4:18:22
838
Mark Martin
Ommen
4:18:34
839
Angus Martin
Horsforth, Leeds (GB
4:18:43
840
Frederic Moneger
Villeneuve (FRA)
4:18:48
841
Bas Janssen
's-Gravenhage
4:18:51
842
Andrew Jones
Manchester (GBR)
4:18:54
843
Kelvin Valters
Cheltenham (GBR)
4:18:57
844
Stefan JM Breugem
Bussum
4:19:25
845
Fabien MANEUF
Limoges (FRA)
4:19:41
846
Brian Dierker
Münster (GER)
4:19:54
847
Rodrigo Concha Jopia
Barcelona (ESP)
4:19:57
848
Edouard Renneville
Paris (FRA)
4:20:00
849
Tom Story
Seaford (GBR)
4:20:02
850
Richard Saunders
York (GBR)
4:20:18
851
Daniel Robinson
Edinburgh (GBR)
4:20:18
852
Jorg Moerkerken
Blaricum
4:20:37
853
Ewout Witte
Amsterdam
4:20:46
854
Lievain Sébastien
Caudry (FRA)
4:20:47
855
Richard Jelf
Warminster (GBR)
4:20:49
856
Hans Werbrouck
Antwerpen (BEL)
4:20:50
857
Arnold Kok
IJmuiden
4:20:53
858
Paul Storrie
Glasgow (GBR)
4:20:56
859
Peter Renden
Putten
4:21:02
860
Yarin Ploum
Amsterdam
4:21:03
861
Diego del Olmo Ortega
Burgos (ESP)
4:21:04
862
Robby Garritsen
Almere
4:21:12
863
Sanjay Nandi
London (GBR)
4:21:16
864
Alexander Nonnekes
Krommenie
4:21:21
865
Martin Douzant
ATP
4:21:22
866
Jethro De Decker
Amsterdam
4:21:26
867
Luca Scozzafava
Terramia
4:21:30
868
Stijn Merlevede
Gent (BEL)
4:21:32
869
Tatu Dufva
Helsinki (FIN)
4:21:34
870
Jarkko Järnbäck
Espoo (FIN)
4:21:54
871
Iain Moore
Newcastle upon Tyne
4:22:00
872
David Brent
London (GBR)
4:22:06
873
Sean Mc Cann
Dungannon (GBR)
4:22:19
874
David Morris
Sutton Courtenay (GB
4:22:34
875
Blaise Jenner
London (GBR)
4:22:35
876
Olli Kauppi
Kerava (FIN)
4:22:38
877
Sjaak-Jan Baars
Vianen Ut
4:22:44
878
Edward Carlyle
Cheltenham (GBR)
4:22:47
879
Laurent Giacobino
Paris (FRA)
4:22:53
880
Yves alexandre Pecourt
Le Bahot Verton (FRA
4:22:59
881
IÑigo perez Alvarez
Laguna De Duero (va)
4:23:03
882
Anssi Anonen
Hollola (FIN)
4:23:17
883
Rene Otto
Ebsdorfergrund (GER)
4:23:18
884
Olof Berndtsson
Göteborg (SWE)
4:23:21
885
Simon Puddick
London (GBR)
4:23:41
886
Mark Bennett
Hubert (USA)
4:23:43
887
Rob Sargent
Worcester (GBR)
4:23:44
888
Mark Wilson
London (GBR)
4:23:53
889
Roman Wijnmaalen
Tilburg
4:23:56
890
Martin Baekholm Probst
Charlottenlund (DEN)
4:24:17
891
Koen van der Voort
Amsterdam
4:24:17
892
Gerben Hartman
Amsterdam
4:24:38
893
Ralko Doezeman
Hoogeveen
4:24:41
894
Teemu Metsala
Manchester (GBR)
4:24:42
895
Jochem Schoonenberg
Amsterdam
4:24:45
896
Mark-Jan Grootenboer
Amsterdam
4:24:49
897
Eddy Westmaas
Nootdorp
4:24:50
898
Jesper Onrust
Oostzaan
4:24:56
899
Johan Burgers
Almere
4:24:58
900
Matan Bahat
Amstelveen
4:25:23
901
Duncan Watson
Leeds (GBR)
4:25:40
902
Erik Hurkmans
Zwijndrecht
4:26:04
903
Roel Verboom
Zwijndrecht
4:26:04
904
Jamie Bronte-Stewart
Brighton (GBR)
4:26:42
905
Ben Jenkins
Herts (GBR)
4:26:59
906
Otto van der Straaten
Groningen
4:27:19
907
Adam Dimitroff
London (GBR)
4:27:23
908
Marcus Fleckner
Vaerloese (DEN)
4:27:23
909
Rémi Dieulesaint
Paris (FRA)
4:27:25
910
Maxime Dambrain
Givenchy-en-gohelle
4:27:33
911
Kees Larooij
Mizuno
4:27:36
912
Koen Bolhuis
Houten
4:27:39
913
Cees Beersma
Abcoude
4:27:50
914
Christian Buchcic
Wageningen
4:28:04
915
Nils Blocjer
Hadsten (DEN)
4:28:17
916
Gearoid Linehan
Liverpool (GBR)
4:28:28
917
Caffiaux Alban
Bertry (FRA)
4:28:39
918
Neil Manchester
Middlesex (GBR)
4:28:45
919
Joppe Boon
Wageningen
4:29:10
920
Gareth Nicholls
Deal (GBR)
4:29:17
921
Tord Ertresvag
Slemmestad (NOR)
4:29:19
922
Cian Smith
Dublin (IRL)
4:29:19
923
Michiel Ebbing
Rotterdam
4:29:23
924
Craig Vibert
Jersey (GBR)
4:29:27
925
Corstiaan Schuld
Elburg
4:29:42
926
Charles hayley Bell
New York (USA)
4:30:38
927
Dennis Thobe
Bremervörde (GER)
4:30:39
928
Kids Chain
4:30:59
929
Karel Prochazka
Brandys Nadlabem (CZ
4:31:00
930
Chris Koenis
't Veld
4:31:05
931
Maurice Kaan
Dirkshorn
4:31:05
932
Gabriele Guzzetti
Cislago (ITA)
4:31:10
933
Stig Morten Breiland
Kvernaland (NOR)
4:31:39
934
Michael Bille
Holstebro RejseCente
4:31:40
935
Dimitri Elve
Mizuno
4:31:46
936
Frédéric Bravo
Dunkerque (FRA)
4:31:48
937
Van Ark
Zwolle
4:31:50
938
Alan Bainbridge
Romford (GBR)
4:32:06
939
Can Paul Urganci
Veenendaal
4:32:43
940
Henk Galenkamp
Amsterdam
4:33:00
941
Ronald Velten
Uithoorn
4:33:02
942
Karel Scholten
Amsterdam
4:33:11
943
Adrian Duggan
Ballincollig (IRL)
4:33:25
944
Eelco Wijnia
Amsterdam
4:33:56
945
David Torralba
Madrid (ESP)
4:34:01
946
Dominic Hurford
Yate (GBR)
4:34:39
947
Chris Young
Amsterdam
4:34:47
948
Stephan Kranebitter
Wien (AUT)
4:35:00
949
Valter Liati
Cassano Magnago (ITA
4:35:09
950
Hugo Bakker
Amsterdam
4:35:16
951
Claus Bille
Holstebro RejseCente
4:35:26
952
Klaas Masselink
Hoogeveen
4:35:38
953
Chris Taffs
Brentwood (GBR)
4:36:14
954
Steven Bradshaw
London (GBR)
4:36:24
955
Bob Rietveld
Amsterdam
4:36:39
956
Jerome Winger
Strasbourg (FRA)
4:36:41
957
Rfj van Veen
Zevenhoven
4:36:50
958
Nigel Reynard
Vienna (AUT)
4:37:03
959
Jacopo Pedrini
san Gimignano (ITA)
4:37:26
960
Toomas Virro
Tallinn (EST)
4:37:28
961
Jeppe Molsgård
Holstebro RejseCente
4:38:14
962
Anders Hinrichs
Tonder (DEN)
4:38:17
963
Abraham Willem Kloos
Amstelveen
4:38:31
964
David Beggs
Dublin (IRL)
4:38:31
965
Barry Browne
Dromahair,Leitrim (I
4:38:46
966
Enda Carolan
Drogheda, Co. Meath
4:38:56
967
Rogvi Roin
Marathon Travel Club
4:39:00
968
Ott Alemaa
Tallinn (EST)
4:39:09
969
Jaap van Baar
Bergen Nh
4:39:27
970
Claus Sidelmann Holm
Holstebro RejseCente
4:39:37
971
Karsten Lux
Hude (GER)
4:40:05
972
Tom W H Noordenbos
Amsterdam
4:40:10
973
Erez Shor
Kiriat Ono (ISR)
4:40:17
974
Jeppe Harup
Rostev (DEN)
4:40:23
975
Vincent Beemsterboer
Amsterdam
4:40:27
976
Hens Ruegebrink
Zutphen
4:40:45
977
Travis Mullins
Apo (USA)
4:41:01
978
Wietse de Jonge
Oldenzaal
4:41:07
979
Stefan Csordas
Basel (SUI)
4:41:35
980
Pieter Hagen
Mizuno
4:41:53
981
Johannes Wibbens
Dordrecht
4:42:05
982
Etienne CAPON
Paris (FRA)
4:42:18
983
Chih Wei Pan
Taoyuan Hsien (TPE)
4:42:21
984
Samuel King
Southampton (GBR)
4:42:31
985
Daan Harterink
Rosmalen
4:42:53
986
Kristian Kjeldahl
Koege (DEN)
4:42:56
987
Ian McLean
Brussels (BEL)
4:43:28
988
Jordy The
Amstelveen
4:43:42
989
Adam Sibarani
Loopgroep PK
4:43:47
990
Peter O Neill
Dublin (IRL)
4:44:26
991
Haakon Huikeshoven
PAC
4:44:28
992
Denny Wettinck
Overmere (BEL)
4:44:40
993
Nicholas W Ostenfeld
København Ø (DEN)
4:45:31
994
Greg Antoni
Ridderkerk
4:45:51
995
Satoru Kobayakawa
Leiden
4:45:53
996
Martin Stocker
Marktschellenberg (G
4:46:17
997
Fabio Acerbi
Sao Paulo (BRA)
4:46:21
998
Yves Gendronneau
's-Gravenhage
4:46:27
999
Pascal Adelaar
Nieuwegein
4:46:32
1000
Derek Livingstone
Dublin (IRL)
4:46:36
1001
Kalle Laine
Helsingfors (FIN)
4:47:03
1002
Rachid Schrik
's-Gravenhage
4:47:38
1003
Joost Poelgeest
Utrecht
4:48:10
1004
Jacco Mulder
Bracknell (GBR)
4:48:12
1005
Marcus Booth
London (GBR)
4:48:26
1006
Erik Bouw
Breda
4:48:31
1007
Gerard Scholten
's-Gravenhage
4:48:59
1008
James Griffin
Dumfries (GBR)
4:49:38
1009
Patrick Vermaak
Gouda
4:50:01
1010
Stanley Slagmolen
Sleeuwijk
4:50:03
1011
Gilles METENIER
Ixelles (BEL)
4:50:15
1012
Marvin Meeuwig
Uithoorn
4:50:33
1013
Friso Ypma
Haarlem
4:50:44
1014
Gary Broadfield
Lancaster (GBR)
4:51:00
1015
Tero Jormanainen
Helsinki (FIN)
4:51:09
1016
ROSTAING Philippe
Athis-Mons (FRA)
4:51:19
1017
Edward Johnston
Weybridge (GBR)
4:51:41
1018
Andrew Worthing
Amsterdam
4:51:44
1019
Paulino rodriguez Garc
Lugones (ESP)
4:52:00
1020
Peter Forsberg
København (DEN)
4:52:15
1021
Matthew Harwood
Wokingham (GBR)
4:52:16
1022
Kealan Gell
Sheffield (GBR)
4:52:20
1023
Bernard Kamphuis
Eefde
4:53:10
1024
Ricardo van Bolderik
Amstelveen
4:53:12
1025
William van Beek
Tilburg
4:53:18
1026
Ben Baxter
Southampton (GBR)
4:53:28
1027
Paul Gaffney
Manchester (GBR)
4:53:32
1028
Otto Erkelens
Rotterdam
4:53:54
1029
Matthew Portas
Eaglescliffe (GBR)
4:53:57
1030
Sami Napari
Helsinki (FIN)
4:54:22
1031
Jamie Munro
Auckland (NZL)
4:55:26
1032
Lars Müller
Marathon Travel Club
4:56:00
1033
Jeroen van Wijk
Wijk aan Zee
4:56:28
1034
Dirk Wappler
Markkleeberg (GER)
4:56:35
1035
Christian Klossek
Delitzsch (GER)
4:56:35
1036
Aaron Gubb
Ipswich (GBR)
4:56:37
1037
Ingo Schwandt
Peine (GER)
4:56:51
1038
Shane O'Prey
London (GBR)
4:57:20
1039
Jonathan Lindsay
Ballyclare (GBR)
4:57:40
1040
Oliver Sõgel
Tallinn (EST)
4:58:27
1041
Carlos Van De Pol
Amsterdam
4:58:42
1042
Kevin Fower
London (GBR)
4:59:14
1043
Wayne Athey
Heerlen
4:59:26
1044
Harold Cabrera
London (GBR)
4:59:32
1045
Gilles Stijkel
Amsterdam
4:59:43
1046
Regan Chen
Aids Marathon
5:00:04
1047
Kjartan Andreassen
Bergen (NOR)
5:00:41
1048
Mikkel Gormsen
Copenhagen K (DEN)
5:01:40
1049
Allan Nielsen
Marathon Travel Club
5:02:00
1050
Ian Shutt
Menston (GBR)
5:02:20
1051
Caesar Lastimosa
Aids Marathon
5:03:02
1052
William Aaron Grandy
Heidelberg (GER)
5:03:19
1053
Rene Morkos
Rotterdam
5:03:42
1054
Jean-Patrick BOUCHERON
Limoges (FRA)
5:04:07
1055
Ludovic LOUSTAUD
Limoges (FRA)
5:04:08
1056
Yann Puaud
Versailles (FRA)
5:04:40
1057
Lino Edgardo Cayetano
Muntinlupa City (PHI
5:05:25
1058
Robert Kotzur
Iserlohn (GER)
5:05:37
1059
Leonardo souza santana
Aracaju/Sergipe (BRA
5:05:51
1060
Rodrigo Hernández Sánc
Majadahonda (ESP)
5:06:25
1061
Samuel van Kiel
Heiloo
5:07:28
1062
Ken de Clonie MacLenna
Nijmegen
5:07:29
1063
Daniel Erb
Pförring (GER)
5:07:50
1064
Le corre Gael
's-Gravenhage
5:09:48
1065
Mark Cairns
Edinburgh (GBR)
5:12:35
1066
Justin Lennox
York (GBR)
5:12:50
1067
Enda Doran
Dublin (IRL)
5:13:24
1068
Peep Sau
Tallinn (EST)
5:13:35
1069
Morten Møller Jesperse
Copenhagen (DEN)
5:14:23
1070
Tim Chapman
London (GBR)
5:16:46
1071
Simon Bannister
London (GBR)
5:16:59
1072
Wesley Williamson
Tamworth (GBR)
5:18:27
1073
Barry Porter
Preston (GBR)
5:18:52
1074
Neeraj Bhala
Welingborough (GBR)
5:19:10
1075
Wilson Wong
Aids Marathon
5:19:35
1076
Simone Soardo
Terramia
5:19:50
1077
Alfredo Manzo
Burbank - CA (USA)
5:20:03
1078
`Jerryl Zandgrond
Spijkenisse
5:20:17
1079
Dennis Aage Nielsen
Copenhagen NV (DEN)
5:20:27
1080
Robin Klaasman
Vlaardingen
5:20:33
1081
Justin Schneider
Aids Marathon
5:21:31
1082
Joe Tottenham
Enniskillen (GBR)
5:22:59
1083
Simon Pitney
London (GBR)
5:23:19
1084
Dirk de Backer
Beveren (BEL)
5:27:15
1085
Sebastian Pyle
Enniskillen (GBR)
5:28:02
1086
Benjamin Lin
CV4 8EW Coventry (GB
5:31:14
1087
Jeroen Smits
Almere
5:31:31
1088
Tom Dyke
Ashford (GBR)
5:31:34
1089
Justin Walford
Running Crazy
5:31:37
1090
Mark Walford
Running Crazy
5:31:39
1091
Trevor Foster
Middlesbrough (GBR)
5:35:21
1092
Xavier Feller
Arlon Udange (BEL)
5:39:10
1093
Eric Bossiroy
Namur (BEL)
5:41:21
1094
Maikel Fricke
Velserbroek
5:47:33
1095
Joe Pallon
Aids Marathon
5:47:34
1096
Gavin Witt
London (GBR)
5:51:45
1097
Mattis van den Bergh
Duivendrecht
5:52:49
1098
Neil de Goede
Amsterdam
5:56:15
1099
Tanvir Shah
Dubai (UAE)
5:59:09
1100
Joshua Flores
Aids Marathon
6:00:56
1101
Mark Williamson
Belfast (GBR)
6:06:18
1102
III James White
Aids Marathon
6:25:56
M35, MARATHON
Plassen
Navn
Brutto
1
Martin Parkhøi
Frederiksberg C (DEN
2:22:33
2
Stéphane VAUTIER
St Sauveur Marville
2:28:26
3
Colm O'Callaghan
Huddinge (SWE)
2:31:49
4
Torben Pedersen
Stockholm (SWE)
2:32:55
5
Jwan Schwarz
Elsau (SUI)
2:32:58
6
Declan Fahey
Co. Meath (IRL)
2:33:41
7
Konstantinos Fotakis
Ilion Attiki (GRE)
2:36:40
8
Andreas Groth
Kbh N (DEN)
2:37:00
9
Javier sahuquillo Falc
Les Borges Blanques
2:37:58
10
Manuel FERREIRA
Orthez (FRA)
2:39:13
11
Josep martinez Marti
Granollers (ESP)
2:41:38
12
Andre La Gerche
Bruxelles (BEL)
2:42:06
13
Gaby van Caulil
NSAV 't Haasje
2:42:54
14
Gyula Szabo
Kistokaj (HUN)
2:43:47
15
Alain Weber
Froideval (FRA)
2:43:51
16
Rob Berry
Southport (GBR)
2:44:50
17
Philipp Perdelwitz
Bargteheide (GER)
2:45:47
18
Eric Roblin
Cerny (FRA)
2:45:52
19
Bjarne Lyngnes
Stavanger (NOR)
2:45:56
20
Olivier Brana
Lons (FRA)
2:46:24
21
Christophe DESPRES
Flexanville (FRA)
2:46:32
22
Dirk Van Wesepoel
Maldegem (BEL)
2:46:39
23
Dominique Lemble
Masevaux (FRA)
2:46:55
24
Thomas Soendergaard
Marathon Travel Club
2:47:25
25
Patrick Kwist
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:47:31
26
DARNE Stephane
Draveil (FRA)
2:47:50
27
Vegard Spiten
Oslo (NOR)
2:48:30
28
Emmanuel CARON
Saint Girons D'aigue
2:48:31
29
Dirk Lehmann
Unna (GER)
2:48:42
30
Gino Laforge
Caen Cedex 6 (FRA)
2:51:20
31
Jose domingo vega Roma
Madrid (ESP)
2:53:16
32
Burkhard Simperl
Winterthur (SUI)
2:53:53
33
Justin Hand
Basel (SWZ)
2:54:18
34
Simon Brownlee
Leiden
2:54:40
35
Keith Hood
Edinburgh (GBR)
2:54:52
36
Emmanuel Platet
Lardy (FRA)
2:55:07
37
Nathan Mills
East Molesey (GBR)
2:55:17
38
Pasqualino Del Papa
Lanciano (ITA)
2:55:24
39
Kent Noermark
Copenhagen (DEN)
2:55:26
40
João Andrade
São Domingos Rana (P
2:55:41
41
Roger Easterbrook
London (GBR)
2:55:43
42
Kurt DE Jonge
Overmere (BEL)
2:55:44
43
Stephen Coates
Kingston upon Hull (
2:55:58
44
Peter Novotny
Bratislava (SVK)
2:56:09
45
Régis Lagadec
Plogonnec (FRA)
2:56:13
46
Simon Barnes
Stroud (GBR)
2:56:27
47
Roberto D'Angelo
Barcelona (ESP)
2:56:31
48
Braye Denis
Roubaix (FRA)
2:56:57
49
Yves Vandevelde
Fize-Fontaine (BEL)
2:57:06
50
Andrea Nobile
Lodi (ITA)
2:57:16
51
Joe McNamee
Brussels (BEL)
2:57:52
52
Sebastiaan Heikoop
Delta Sport
2:57:54
53
Henry Wilson
London (GBR)
2:57:54
54
Gerardo Baena Alvarez
Granada (ESP)
2:58:01
55
Joerg Doehling
Unna (GER)
2:58:09
56
Lionel GRANIER
Croissy-sur-seine (F
2:58:16
57
Rafal Nowak
Hindhead (GBR)
2:58:18
58
Angelo Wille
Brussels (BEL)
2:58:19
59
Michel Vergeest
Amsterdam
2:58:25
60
David DUCHENE
Flers (FRA)
2:58:58
61
Yasuhiko SHIMIZU
Sapporo (JPN)
2:59:04
62
Tomasz Bemowicz
78-100 Kotobrzeg (PO
2:59:11
63
Trevor Mason
Waterford (IRL)
2:59:14
64
Doguet Denis
Bezons (FRA)
2:59:20
65
Azzaz Karim
Vedène (FRA)
2:59:20
66
Carlos Arlanzón Revill
Madrid (ESP)
2:59:35
67
Leo Cendrowicz
Brussels (BEL)
2:59:44
68
Steven King
Cowdenbeath (GBR)
2:59:45
69
Dennis Kaspori
Rotterdam
2:59:54
70
Christian Larif
Angerville (FRA)
3:00:01
71
Kwame Okojie
Hastings (GBR)
3:00:09
72
Alberto Gartzia
Basauri (ESP)
3:00:11
73
David Gonzalez
London (GBR)
3:00:25
74
Remco Metselaar
AV Aalsmeer
3:00:27
75
Thimo Jansen
Amsterdam
3:00:46
76
Marc Riemens
Dynamica
3:00:51
77
Bernard Colombier
Paris (FRA)
3:00:55
78
Euan Geddes
Glasgow (GBR)
3:01:13
79
Stéphane Simon
Avignon (FRA)
3:01:29
80
Michiel van Well
Running Athletic Poi
3:02:05
81
Jussi Leskinen
Espoo (FIN)
3:02:17
82
Richard Vandermark
Leeds (GBR)
3:02:38
83
Pedro Podadera Molina
Málaga (ESP)
3:02:41
84
Michiel Haijtink
Amsterdam
3:02:49
85
Konrad Wiebenga
Startbaan
3:02:57
86
Andrew Robertshaw
Keighley (GBR)
3:03:05
87
Yuri Figueiredo
Salvador (BRA)
3:03:16
88
Remco Visser
Bemmel
3:03:45
89
Michael Nijland
Amsterdam
3:04:00
90
Ignas Staskevicius
Vilnius (LTU)
3:04:07
91
Tom Vercarre
Torhout (BEL)
3:04:10
92
Lassi Virtanen
OAD
3:04:21
93
Trevor Sweeney
Dublin (IRL)
3:04:24
94
David Asbridge
Cheltenham (GBR)
3:04:33
95
Maurizio Piantanida
Busto Arsizio / Va (
3:04:40
96
Ronald Elenbaas
Amsterdam
3:04:45
97
Jason Stock
Gosport (GBR)
3:04:50
98
Christian Hansen
Holstebro RejseCente
3:05:05
99
Diego Naronte
Cral Reale Mutua
3:05:25
100
Alan Reade
Braintree, Essex (GB
3:05:36
101
Peter Metcalf
London (GBR)
3:05:59
102
Jamie Macdonald
Chester (GBR)
3:06:23
103
Stephen Laker
Ellesmere Port (GBR)
3:06:30
104
George van Zutphen
PAC
3:06:58
105
Gilles Dohollou
Pleucadeuc (FRA)
3:07:08
106
Frédéric de Assuncao
Herblay (FRA)
3:07:44
107
Bruno Arcuri
Gorla Maggiore (ITA)
3:07:59
108
Alberto Bobbo
Mirano (ITA)
3:08:03
109
Javier sagaste Carnice
Collado Villalba (ES
3:08:10
110
Ian Chant
Derby (GBR)
3:08:13
111
Olaf Simonse
SC Reeuwijk
3:08:20
112
Gregory Ade
Meudon (FRA)
3:08:34
113
Markus Natzler
Radfeld (AUT)
3:08:49
114
Joseph Lowe
London (GBR)
3:08:50
115
Frank Lakerveld
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
3:09:21
116
Johnny Ravia
Delta Sport
3:09:22
117
Radoslaw Wasiak
London (GBR)
3:09:29
118
Emmanuel Dekeister
Halluin (FRA)
3:09:44
119
Michele Zaccone
Napoli (ITA)
3:09:53
120
James Murray
Bideford (GBR)
3:09:56
121
Matthew Dawes
London (GBR)
3:10:29
122
LEBEAU Jérôme
Lambesc (FRA)
3:10:38
123
Orlando Montone
Napoli (ITA)
3:10:39
124
Jacco van Gils
Sprint
3:10:45
125
Witold Nowacki
Poznan (POL)
3:10:47
126
Christian Williwald
Wien (AUT)
3:10:50
127
Brent Bellm
Luxembourg (LUX)
3:10:58
128
Giorgio Tsie
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
3:10:59
129
Richard Riley
Warwick (GBR)
3:11:04
130
Peter Andersson
Halmstad (SWE)
3:11:29
131
Garco van den Berg
Artemis
3:11:46
132
Simon Anderson
Leeds (GBR)
3:12:18
133
Pál Szilágyi
Haarlem
3:12:28
134
Lee Dunn
Manchester (GBR)
3:13:04
135
Andrew Wilson
Mansfield (GBR)
3:13:13
136
Richard Peterson
lONDON (GBR)
3:13:23
137
Vladimir Kurmyshkin
Gersthofen (GER)
3:13:26
138
Manuel Bautista García
Malaga (ESP)
3:13:29
139
Grazzini Romeo
Marseille (FRA)
3:13:43
140
Michel Mandjes
Amsterdam
3:13:44
141
Lau Finn Pedersen
Hinnerup (DEN)
3:13:58
142
Nicolas Le Verge
Brest (FRA)
3:14:00
143
Joost Linnebank
De Meern
3:14:06
144
Joris Vrij
Suomi
3:14:12
145
Xavier alonso Bienzoba
Sallent Barcelona (E
3:14:33
146
Georgy Kadikov
Moscow (RUS)
3:14:59
147
Tonni Hellebek
Copenhagen (DEN)
3:15:11
148
Bortolin Bart
Lint (BEL)
3:15:14
149
Denis BERTUIT
Courbevoie (FRA)
3:15:18
150
Kees Meijer
Leiden Atletiek
3:15:21
151
Jouni Miettinen
Varkaus (FIN)
3:15:28
152
Marco Melis
Leiderdorp
3:15:33
153
Richard Wilkinson
Harpenden (GBR)
3:15:34
154
Mark van Gerven
Uitgeest
3:15:36
155
Tjiwolt Wierda
Breukelen Ut
3:15:38
156
Wolter Tuiten
Rotterdam
3:15:49
157
Jose Antonio
Vilanova Del Valles
3:16:03
158
Radmer Schalkx
De Bilt
3:16:05
159
Stephane BULTEAU
Bastogne (BEL)
3:16:11
160
Stephan Stolecki
Bochum (GER)
3:16:18
161
Harald Radatz
Wien (AUT)
3:16:27
162
Struan Robertson
Glasgow (GBR)
3:16:37
163
Carlos Aparicio
Antony (FRA)
3:16:39
164
Andres Lombardero
A Pontenova (ESP)
3:16:40
165
Ewald Oude Lashof
Oldenzaal
3:16:45
166
Celestino Pérez Rodríg
Sporttravel
3:17:10
167
Anders Gerstenberg
Frederiksberg C (DEN
3:17:28
168
Walter van Damme
Amsterdam
3:17:30
169
Aernout Vink
Amsterdam
3:17:31
170
Hugues Raty
Sars La Buissiere (B
3:17:41
171
Pierre FAYET
Eckbolsheim (FRA)
3:17:43
172
Petr Vesely
Plzen (CZE)
3:17:50
173
Joaquin salas Sanchez
Valencia (ESP)
3:18:11
174
Arnaud van Schie
Leiden
3:18:35
175
Olivier Viné
Bazainville (FRA)
3:18:41
176
Michaël De Craeye
Tournai (BEL)
3:19:07
177
Laurent Pautrat
Gien Marathon
3:19:29
178
Stuart Gurr
London (GBR)
3:19:34
179
Yves Morel
Saint-Maurice (FRA)
3:19:41
180
Lepenant Nicolas
Pont Audemer (FRA)
3:19:48
181
Frank Deville
Hespergange (LUX)
3:19:55
182
Andrzej Woroszylo
Lodz (POL)
3:19:59
183
Luiz Felippe Leitão
Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
3:20:02
184
Juan manuel terron Vas
Tarragona (ESP)
3:20:25
185
Rene-Edouard Plessix
Voorburg
3:20:41
186
Ton van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
3:20:43
187
Michael Heinisch
Vienna (AUT)
3:20:49
188
Frédéric BROHET
Marbais (BEL)
3:20:50
189
Amir Keinan
Bet Hashmonay (ISR)
3:20:56
190
Stanley Guessoum
Montreuil (FRA)
3:21:00
191
René Wennink
Loopservice.nl
3:21:05
192
Gerhard Gruber
Angerberg (AUT)
3:21:16
193
Fu-Lok Cheung
Daventry (GBR)
3:21:24
194
Edwin Otto
NEA Volharding
3:21:26
195
Mikael Olsson
Brussels (BEL)
3:21:31
196
Christophe Lejeune
Kontich (BEL)
3:21:51
197
Jan Dunnink
Rouveen
3:23:12
198
Jesus ares Cernadas
La CoruÑa (ESP)
3:23:12
199
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Phanos
3:23:26
200
Roy Theunissen
Ravenstein
3:23:40
201
Torbjoern Aareskjold
Sandnes (NOR)
3:23:54
202
Jérome Stronka
Metz (FRA)
3:24:02
203
Staffan Fraysse
Ottignies (BEL)
3:24:04
204
Hein Cregten
's-Gravenhage
3:24:09
205
Owen Mullan
Glasgow (GBR)
3:24:22
206
Jean-François Bosseler
Musson (BEL)
3:24:35
207
Per Andersen
Værløse (DEN)
3:24:39
208
Roberto Cuesta Soto
Madrid (ESP)
3:24:55
209
Patrick Walsh
Cork (IRL)
3:25:15
210
Bart Stradmeyer
Amsterdam
3:25:20
211
Dick Tiemessen
Statina
3:25:29
212
Koert Declercq
Bruxelles (BEL)
3:25:33
213
Régis Troussicot
Caen Cedex 6 (FRA)
3:25:35
214
Ruud Steenbergen
Uithoorn
3:25:43
215
Paul Reiling
Amsterdam
3:25:45
216
John Donnelly
Headford, Co Galway
3:25:46
217
Salim Rahmouni
Zegerscappel (FRA)
3:25:49
218
Paul van Acker
Haarlem
3:26:06
219
Rogier Baneman
Haarlem
3:26:15
220
Vincent Nebling
Naours (FRA)
3:26:25
221
Martin Ogg
Falkirk (GBR)
3:26:29
222
Darren Wyatt
Leytonstone, London
3:26:31
223
Steve Bowman
Cannock, Staffs (GBR
3:27:10
224
João Peres
Lisbon (POR)
3:27:11
225
Craig Hunt
Stockport (GBR)
3:27:16
226
Davide Sassi
Correggio (re) (ITA)
3:27:17
227
Claude Stiefer
Schuttrange (LUX)
3:27:23
228
Peter Wolaschka
Grasbrunn (GER)
3:27:23
229
Martin Edelman
Den Hoorn Zh
3:27:31
230
Crawford Currie
London (GBR)
3:27:33
231
David Nolan
Conwy (GBR)
3:27:45
232
Mikko Wiren
Tampere (FIN)
3:27:51
233
Martin Stolicny
Bratislava (SVK)
3:27:53
234
Frank Rotgans
Triathlon
3:28:00
235
Matthew Clark
Horsmonden, Kent (GB
3:28:02
236
Maecel Woudman
Meppel
3:28:02
237
Erwin Funk
Dilsen (BEL)
3:28:07
238
Chris Allen
Kingston upon Thames
3:28:15
239
Rene Caissie
Montreal (CAN)
3:28:17
240
Paolo Viola
Siena (ITA)
3:28:20
241
Jakob Hansen
Virum (DEN)
3:28:21
242
Jeroen van den Berg
Bussum
3:28:29
243
Stephane Pollet
Lys-lez-lannoy (FRA)
3:28:31
244
Cris Bergmans
Hellas
3:28:40
245
Gert Meinardi
Amsterdam
3:28:46
246
Marcel de Jeu
Rotterdam
3:28:48
247
Patrice Przygonski
Sportifs a Bord
3:28:50
248
Jerome Beaumont
Dunkerque (FRA)
3:29:04
249
Ronald Meijer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:29:06
250
Jose manuel Obrero
Elche (ESP)
3:29:24
251
HC van den Dool
Bilthoven
3:29:36
252
Lars-åke Johansson
Bohus (SWE)
3:29:53
253
Bernard Hesbois
Chaumont-Gistoux (BE
3:30:13
254
Carsten Andersen
Holstebro RejseCente
3:30:27
255
Henrik Lind Jørgensen
Holstebro RejseCente
3:30:30
256
Peter te Koppele
AV '34
3:30:46
257
Steve Close
Luton (GBR)
3:30:47
258
James fiacre Byrne
Carrickfergus (GBR)
3:30:50
259
Leon Bisschops
Biervliet
3:30:52
260
Rob Hofstede
Amsterdam
3:30:55
261
Andre Hulsebus
Aquilo
3:30:56
262
Frank Lütticke
Borken (GER)
3:31:01
263
Kunihiro Saeki
Sao Paulo (BRA)
3:31:26
264
Hubert van Wingaarden
Arnhem
3:31:31
265
Jean-Christophe APLINC
Aulnoy Lez Valencien
3:31:36
266
Christian Lenz-Cesar
Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
3:31:38
267
Edward Bailey
Montroeul-Au-Bois (B
3:31:43
268
Fred Scholte
Uithoorn
3:31:54
269
Stefan Van der Borght
Herselt (BEL)
3:31:58
270
Carlos garcia Benitez
Sevilla (ESP)
3:32:00
271
Raffaele Tamborra
Altamura (ITA)
3:32:01
272
Ian Newcombe
London (GBR)
3:32:13
273
Chris Midgley
Tewkesbury (GBR)
3:32:21
274
Richard Sands
London (GBR)
3:32:38
275
Jussi Aalto
Kaarina (FIN)
3:32:39
276
Tristan Pocock
Manchester (GBR)
3:32:48
277
Guus van Doorn
Leiden Road Runners
3:32:51
278
Martijn Rutte
Assendelft
3:32:52
279
Patrick Bruce
Monster
3:32:55
280
Greg Charles
London (GBR)
3:32:58
281
Mart Luik
Tallinn (EST)
3:32:58
282
Raymond Swart
Hoorn Nh
3:33:17
283
Philip Buttron
Hamburg (GER)
3:33:25
284
Eric Douven
Herten
3:33:40
285
Benoit Villain
Gien Marathon
3:33:54
286
Frank Orthaus
Dortmund (GER)
3:34:00
287
Jan Agerbo
Holstebro RejseCente
3:34:02
288
Matthew Jukes
Sheffield (GBR)
3:34:06
289
Brian Skean
Newcastle (GBR)
3:34:12
290
Michael Sørensen
Holstebro RejseCente
3:34:15
291
William Henry
Dunkerque (FRA)
3:34:16
292
Paul Bakker
Amsterdam
3:34:25
293
Wojtek Sikorzewski
Warszawa (POL)
3:34:29
294
Mark Phlix
Hasselt (BEL)
3:34:39
295
Phil Protheroe
Porthcawl (GBR)
3:34:47
296
Machu Fabien
Troisvilles (FRA)
3:34:54
297
Hert van Praag
Zaandam
3:35:15
298
Andrea Giovannetti
Scandiano Re (ITA)
3:35:15
299
Juan Manuel Fores Agui
Sporttravel
3:35:19
300
Ludovic Amelot
Gien Marathon
3:35:26
301
Frederic Assoignon
Lambersart (FRA)
3:35:31
302
Dean Hall
Tyne and Wear Whickh
3:35:31
303
Christophe Lambert
Thines (BEL)
3:35:39
304
Paolo Palermo
Maisons-Laffitte (FR
3:35:53
305
Cees Ullersma
Amsterdam
3:36:00
306
Aglietti Andrea
Borgosesia (ITA)
3:36:07
307
Mitchell van der Gaag
Eindhoven
3:36:18
308
David Hudson
Attleborough (GBR)
3:36:26
309
Vincent Xambeu
Dijon (FRA)
3:36:28
310
Ray O'Connor
Galway (IRL)
3:36:36
311
Jos van der Kooij
KAV Holland
3:36:51
312
Duncan Hewson
Woking (GBR)
3:36:54
313
Pedro Juan Sanchez
S.Martin Vega.Madrid
3:36:55
314
Max COUTSOULIS
Saint-Roch (FRA)
3:37:11
315
Rowan Saunders
London (GBR)
3:37:12
316
Alfred Funk
Opglabbeek (BEL)
3:37:13
317
Carsten Frischmuth
Guildford (GBR)
3:37:15
318
Jorge ruiz Escagedo
Aranjuez (ESP)
3:37:29
319
Brian Harris
Bournemouth (GBR)
3:37:34
320
Leopoldo bernabeu Lope
El Albir-alfaz Del P
3:37:37
321
Ron Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
3:37:38
322
Nick Jay
Bournemouth (GBR)
3:37:46
323
Xander Bremer
Amsterdam
3:38:01
324
Søren Steffensen
Holstebro RejseCente
3:38:03
325
JoséVicente Requena Ma
Amsterdam
3:38:11
326
Rob Jurriansen
Koninklijke Landmach
3:38:12
327
Vincent Diez
Sainte-Marie/Semois
3:38:16
328
Jan Overgaard
Marathon Travel Club
3:38:22
329
Shai Segev
Modiin (ISR)
3:38:30
330
Joris Ruhe
Haarlem
3:38:32
331
Pietro DENTICI
Palermo (ITA)
3:38:41
332
Erik Jager
Amstelveen
3:38:54
333
Timo Heinonen
Stockholm (SWE)
3:39:00
334
Han van den Berg
Zwolle
3:39:14
335
Eddy de Ridder
Rotterdam
3:39:25
336
Neal Smith
Chichester (GBR)
3:39:26
337
Lee Murray
Perth (GBR)
3:39:32
338
Gourdain Eddy
Troisvilles (FRA)
3:39:37
339
Tom Mrcela
Manchester (GBR)
3:39:49
340
Erik Rauge Andersen
Stavanger (NOR)
3:39:59
341
Rattan Bs
Hoorn Nh
3:40:01
342
Hans Kardol
's-Gravenhage
3:40:14
343
Thorsten Viertel
's-Gravenhage
3:40:24
344
Harmen Jalvingh
Team 10
3:40:32
345
Manuel Sanchez-Gestido
Noordwijk Zh
3:40:32
346
Grant Black
Glasgow (GBR)
3:40:45
347
Alain Lefebvre
Paris (FRA)
3:40:48
348
Mats Karlsson
Göteborg (SWE)
3:41:00
349
Dan Hodoroaba
Berlin (GER)
3:41:02
350
Geert Beekhuis
's-Gravenhage
3:41:09
351
Walther Hesselink
Amsterdam
3:41:24
352
Fernando SIMAL
Tres Cantos (Madrid)
3:41:43
353
Marcus Wirth
Sollentuna (SWE)
3:41:57
354
Björn Kullgard
Sollentuna (SWE)
3:41:57
355
Eelko Lam
ATC '75
3:42:00
356
Najim Darabyou
Amsterdam
3:42:09
357
Gordon Smith
Durham (GBR)
3:42:09
358
Brian Kolenel
Amsterdam
3:42:11
359
Wolf van der Ploeg
Roosendaal
3:42:22
360
Sean Nugent
Vantaa (FIN)
3:42:36
361
Arno Roos
Gouda
3:42:43
362
Cecil Roffey
De Bron (RSA)
3:42:47
363
Mike Gilbert
St.Andrews (GBR)
3:43:06
364
Niels Andersen
Koege (DEN)
3:43:08
365
Marc Adrat
Köln (GER)
3:43:11
366
Wiegand Bruss
IJsselstein Ut
3:43:20
367
Vicente Iglesias Sánch
Salamanca (ESP)
3:43:22
368
Marcin Czwornog
Krakow (POL)
3:43:24
369
Mark Middleton
Oulu (FIN)
3:43:48
370
Thijs van Osch
Leiden
3:44:01
371
Hans-Jan Rijbering
Amsterdam
3:44:33
372
Ilan Frisch
Zoran (ISR)
3:44:49
373
Ferenc Nobrega
Amsterdam
3:44:50
374
Abdel kriim Dekiouk
Hulluch (FRA)
3:44:52
375
Gaetan van Wijck
London (GBR)
3:44:57
376
Hugh Brown
Bacton, Norwich (GBR
3:44:59
377
Gino Sesselle
Sint-Jan-in-Eremo (B
3:45:02
378
Kaapo Annala
Tampere (FIN)
3:45:36
379
David Garcia Castano
Madrid (ESP)
3:45:41
380
Jordi segui Mallol
Alcoy (ESP)
3:45:44
381
Oscar Villarreal
Madrid (ESP)
3:45:55
382
Atencia Rafael
Suresnes (FRA)
3:46:02
383
Stephan Grosch
Zuerich (SUI)
3:46:06
384
Dominique COSSAIS
Ste Genevieve des bo
3:46:13
385
Erwin Buikema
Wormer
3:46:14
386
Nicolas Paillot
Anglet (FRA)
3:46:14
387
David Heney
Surrey (GBR)
3:46:29
388
Corné Post
Utrecht
3:46:34
389
Ludovic Legros
Paris (FRA)
3:46:38
390
Ludovic Legros
Paris (FRA)
3:46:39
391
Jaume Carulla
Barcelona (ESP)
3:46:54
392
Andrew Day
Orpington (GBR)
3:46:59
393
John Mullee
London (GBR)
3:47:04
394
Christophe Chrétien
Mouscron (BEL)
3:47:05
395
Michael Dierck
Berlin (GER)
3:47:05
396
Rob Slade
Watford (GBR)
3:47:07
397
Vincent Colby
Newmarket (GBR)
3:47:10
398
Karsten Stein
Berlin (GER)
3:47:10
399
Eli te Winkel
Westervoort
3:47:11
400
Jason Swindon
London (GBR)
3:47:12
401
Gert-Jan Hageman
Bedum
3:47:19
402
Cathal McGeown
Dublin (IRL)
3:47:28
403
Matthew Crocker
Southampton (GBR)
3:47:35
404
Allister Laird
Londonderry (GBR)
3:47:52
405
Rui Montez
São Paulo (BRA)
3:48:04
406
Ruyer Sylvain
Le Mesnil Le Roi (FR
3:48:12
407
David Beckmann
Frederiksberg (DEN)
3:48:12
408
Reinhard Klein
Spaarndam
3:48:23
409
Krzysztof kropeczka Ni
Warszawa (POL)
3:48:26
410
Christof Kern
8044 Graz (AUS)
3:48:34
411
Stephane Aubay
Clichy (FRA)
3:48:48
412
Subi Kapoor
Waterloo (BEL)
3:48:53
413
Patrick Carruthers
Lugano (SUI)
3:49:33
414
Graham Bull
Worthing (GBR)
3:49:40
415
Mark Landenberger
Amsterdam
3:49:41
416
Carles Boix
La Garriga (ESP)
3:49:41
417
Morten Karlsen
Kvernaland (NOR)
3:49:49
418
Thomas Jacobsen
Holstebro RejseCente
3:50:05
419
Martin Porsbjerg
Fredriksberg (DEN)
3:50:07
420
Lars Hansen
Marathon Travel Club
3:50:08
421
Rob Groote Bromhaar
Amsterdam
3:50:11
422
Maarten Krommendijk
Spirit Lelystad
3:50:14
423
Le Crapper Stephane
Vannes (FRA)
3:50:29
424
Erik Hanell
Göteborg (SWE)
3:50:34
425
Jan Andblad
Göteborg (SWE)
3:50:39
426
Peter Jesse
Arnhem
3:50:52
427
Richard Terburg
Nieuw Vennep
3:51:10
428
Bertrand Fambonne
Coubert (FRA)
3:51:14
429
Kuldev Suits
Brussels (BEL)
3:51:21
430
Jason Spry
Sompting (GBR)
3:51:34
431
Maarten Jacobs
Arnhem
3:51:36
432
Martin Wiese
Copenhagen (DEN)
3:51:39
433
Evert Jan Bouw
Meteren
3:51:46
434
Marek Rehor
Jablonec nad Nisou (
3:51:50
435
Ramon de Jong
Hoofddorp
3:51:53
436
Herbert Dorhout
Amsterdam
3:52:04
437
Charles De Munter
Sint Denijs Westrem
3:52:05
438
Yair Gazelle
Kiryat Ono (ISR)
3:52:07
439
Peter Grimbergen
Voorschoten
3:52:09
440
Daan Rootlieb
Zaandam
3:52:13
441
Paul Leonard
Birmingham (GBR)
3:52:19
442
Frédéric Billant
Dunkerque (FRA)
3:52:22
443
Caspar Houben
Terheijden
3:52:34
444
Laurent Lenormand
Issy les Moulineaux
3:52:36
445
Edward Atkins
London (GBR)
3:52:37
446
Rob Howes
Norwich (GBR)
3:52:40
447
Christopher Swan
Amsterdam
3:52:44
448
Nilton David
New York (USA)
3:53:20
449
Harald Auer
Radfeld (AUT)
3:53:22
450
Erik Overbeek
Haarlemmermeer
3:53:28
451
Daniel Huijser
Wormerveer
3:53:30
452
Ian Gray
Newcastle Upon Tyne
3:53:33
453
Rene Faas
De Spartaan
3:53:40
454
Oswaldo de F Penhalber
São Paulo (BRA)
3:53:43
455
Franck Lefevre
Soisy Sur Ecole (FRA
3:53:48
456
Luiz Antonio Rech
Brasilia (BRA)
3:53:54
457
Andrea Pederzolli
Riva del Garda (ITA)
3:53:56
458
Bryan Carroll
Bettystown (IRL)
3:53:57
459
Roland Hollanders
Mizuno
3:54:11
460
Gael CAMPAN
Maisons Laffitte (FR
3:54:24
461
Jeroen Hemmen
Amsterdam
3:54:26
462
Marcel den Breejen
Hoofddorp
3:54:40
463
Alexander Percival
London (GBR)
3:54:48
464
Enrico Cuozzo
Oristano (ITA)
3:54:50
465
Jean-francois Bouard
Levallois-perret (FR
3:54:58
466
Rory Todd
Northampton (GBR)
3:55:07
467
Brian Jacobsen
Herfølge (DEN)
3:55:12
468
Patrick Boekhout
Lycurgus
3:55:19
469
Paul van Slooten
Beverwijk
3:55:20
470
Marc Pröpper
Utrecht
3:55:44
471
Stacey Ward
Bude (GBR)
3:55:46
472
George Lubeck
Leiden Road Runners
3:55:52
473
Nuno D Pereira Martins
Nieuw Vennep
3:55:55
474
Ivan Duplaa
Pérols (FRA)
3:56:00
475
Patrick Whiddon
ATP
3:56:07
476
Laurent De Smedt
Saint André (FRA)
3:56:10
477
Xavier farreras Pi
Canet De Mar (ESP)
3:56:25
478
William Schothuis
SISU
3:56:29
479
Jörg Bauer
Oeynhausen (AUT)
3:56:34
480
Rogier Janssen
Haarlemmermeer
3:56:35
481
Luis Santamaria
São Paulo (BRA)
3:56:41
482
Vincent Drost
Gouda
3:56:43
483
Stephen Johnson
Ballyclare (GBR)
3:56:44
484
Dirk den Broeder
Pijnenburg
3:56:55
485
Stasia Manuel
Crevacuore (ITA)
3:57:04
486
Ahmed El Mourabit
Schiedam
3:57:08
487
Steven L Speek
Amsterdam
3:57:14
488
Nando Aafjes
Loopservice.nl
3:57:18
489
Ignaz van der Tol
Alkmaar
3:57:23
490
Rene van den Berg
Delft
3:57:28
491
Patrick Lof
Amsterdam
3:57:40
492
Edgars Varsavans
Garkalnes p. Rigas r
3:57:45
493
Cristian Crevena
Stezzano (BG) (ITA)
3:57:49
494
Christophe Morrone
St Privat Montagne (
3:57:58
495
Scott Stambaugh
Defiance (USA)
3:58:03
496
Simon Smith
London (GBR)
3:58:03
497
Arjen Klein Poelhuis
Amsterdam
3:58:04
498
Christophe TISSIER
Dudelange (LUX)
3:58:13
499
Stefan van der Heijden
Huizen
3:58:17
500
Christopher Sanderson
Durham (GBR)
3:58:20
501
Rogier Etman
Rotterdam
3:58:24
502
Augustin Mortamet
Clermont-Ferrand (FR
3:58:24
503
Christian Bas
ING
3:58:26
504
Paul Wildman
London (GBR)
3:58:38
505
Chris Lemon
Haarlem
3:58:56
506
Christophe Dupont
Rueil-malmaison (FRA
3:58:58
507
Stuart Rising
Surrey (GBR)
3:58:59
508
Robert dargavel Smith
Madrid (ESP)
3:59:19
509
Dani Canadell
Sabadell (ESP)
3:59:38
510
Rob Durenkamp
Brielle
3:59:41
511
Alberto Arcangeli
Riccione (ITA)
3:59:44
512
Alan Krajcir
Bratislava (SVK)
3:59:53
513
Coen Hanschke
Haarlem
3:59:56
514
Jose Manuel Martin Alv
Madrid (ESP)
4:00:09
515
Kim Hansen
Skorping (DEN)
4:00:16
516
Berney Balsing
Aalsmeer
4:00:17
517
Erik van der Velpen
Amsterdam
4:00:19
518
Roger Lahaye
Baexem
4:00:21
519
Bob Hunnekink
Zwolle
4:00:24
520
Grant Robertson
Dublin (IRL)
4:00:32
521
Darius Jurgaitis
Vilnius (LTU)
4:00:36
522
Marcel Diender
PEC 1910
4:00:39
523
Marc Theloosen
Haarlem
4:00:50
524
Jukka Lahdensivu
Kangasala as. (FIN)
4:00:52
525
Jose luis abego Somoan
Oviedo (ESP)
4:01:01
526
Miguel Ángel Torrijos
Sporttravel
4:01:01
527
Selim Ilkin
Amsterdam
4:01:01
528
Andrea Mulas
Oristano (ITA)
4:01:07
529
Maurice Henssen
Groningen Atletiek
4:01:33
530
Mark Attwood
Kingswinford (GBR)
4:01:39
531
Michiel Kruijver
Zaandam
4:01:42
532
Steve Blake
Surrey (GBR)
4:01:48
533
Nikolaj Jorgensen
Amsterdam
4:01:53
534
Kurt Termonia
Joggingclub Zwalm
4:01:56
535
Ian Moore
Glasgow (GBR)
4:02:08
536
Alexander von Ulenieck
Berlin (GER)
4:02:11
537
Giles Leather
Hemel Hempstead (GBR
4:02:13
538
Mark Beardmore
Droitwich (GBR)
4:02:16
539
Mark Sahli
Zurich (SUI)
4:02:20
540
Antoine Kerjean
Maule (FRA)
4:02:34
541
Marcel Bachmann
Basel (SUI)
4:02:36
542
Frederic BEURTON
Nogent sur marne (FR
4:02:37
543
Lee Miller
Cardiff (GBR)
4:02:38
544
Simon Passmore
London (GBR)
4:02:42
545
Hans van Hoeij
Utrecht
4:02:44
546
Nick Young
Prins Hendrik
4:02:47
547
Frank Nielsen
Holstebro RejseCente
4:02:48
548
Edgar Smit
Amsterdam
4:03:01
549
Eugène van 't Hooft
Boxtel
4:03:08
550
Paul Mc Cormack
Dublin (IRL)
4:03:11
551
Ian Webber
Chulmleigh (GBR)
4:03:16
552
Laurent Zanutta
Savigny S/orge (FRA)
4:03:19
553
Henrik Dalhoff
Odder (DEN)
4:03:21
554
Fred Wemeijer
Atverni
4:03:33
555
Nick Wiinberg Hansen
Højbjerg (DEN)
4:03:35
556
Schlur Christophe
Drusenheim (FRA)
4:03:39
557
Gergely Richard Toth
Budapest (HUN)
4:03:44
558
Olaf Ernst
Unna (GER)
4:03:46
559
Frédéric Michalec
Marseille (FRA)
4:03:46
560
Martijn Sorée
Rotterdam
4:03:47
561
Darren Price
Pennington (GBR)
4:03:48
562
Norbert van Roon
Bennebroek
4:03:49
563
Charlie Case
Houston (USA)
4:04:02
564
Alfredo Huerta
Houston (USA)
4:04:02
565
Filip Plettinck
Aartselaar (BEL)
4:04:02
566
Alastair Brown
Putney London (GBR)
4:04:02
567
Thorleif Johansson
Malmö (SWE)
4:04:03
568
Roger Wahlbeck
Halmstad (SWE)
4:04:07
569
Rob Collier
Leeds (GBR)
4:04:09
570
Rob Hermeling
Uden
4:04:12
571
Remco van Stappershoef
AV '23
4:04:13
572
Corne Roelen
Teteringen
4:04:14
573
Barry Game
Sudbury (GBR)
4:04:24
574
Pim Jannink
Uithoorn
4:04:25
575
Jacco Noordhoek
Loopgroep Julianador
4:04:27
576
John Gavin
London (GBR)
4:04:30
577
Mark Weeks
London (GBR)
4:04:44
578
Frits van Twuyver
Callantsoog
4:04:45
579
Juha Kuukasjärvi
Taivalkoski (FIN)
4:04:50
580
Roma Cedric
Angres (FRA)
4:04:54
581
Marc Kierans
Wicklow (IRL)
4:04:56
582
Medioli Lorenzo
Parma (ITA)
4:05:02
583
Iain Cook
Louth (GBR)
4:05:13
584
Karol Stassel
Bratislava (SVK)
4:05:19
585
Mauro P B Meinberg
Sao Paulo (BRA)
4:05:32
586
Florent TRAPE
Montgiscard (FRA)
4:05:34
587
Idsert Hartendorf
Hoofddorp
4:05:37
588
Richard Lich
Ter Apel
4:05:39
589
Didier Josephine
Pais (FRA)
4:05:43
590
Joaquín del Castillo
Madrid (ESP)
4:05:48
591
Adrian Shipley
Running Crazy
4:05:52
592
Brian Pedersen
Vanløse (DEN)
4:05:55
593
Maciej Ciechomski
Warsaw (POL)
4:05:56
594
Haaike Visser
Purmerend
4:05:56
595
Joël Favre
Orsonnens (SUI)
4:06:02
596
Robbie de Vries
Siddeburen
4:06:09
597
Rick Janson
Katwijk Zh
4:06:10
598
Marcel Sysling
Amersfoort
4:06:14
599
Andrew Merrell
Smethwick (GBR)
4:06:18
600
Arjen Keers
PEC 1910
4:06:24
601
Gianmaria Marocchi
Tenno (ITA)
4:06:27
602
Stuart Shears
Manchester (GBR)
4:06:33
603
Saman Lashkari
Los Angeles (USA)
4:06:56
604
Jeroen Lambriks
Amsterdam
4:06:59
605
Pierre Jean Tardy
ING
4:06:59
606
Bruno Marenne
Champlon (BEL)
4:07:05
607
Pascal Darche
Biron (FRA)
4:07:16
608
Sean McCavana
Antrim (GBR)
4:07:21
609
Ludovic Jakubowski
Fampoux (FRA)
4:07:26
610
Olivier NEGELE
Strasbourg (FRA)
4:07:26
611
Frank Skov
Holstebro RejseCente
4:07:27
612
Claus Bertelsen
Aalborg (DEN)
4:07:34
613
Richard Hendriks
Elst Gld
4:07:35
614
Bussola Nico
Verona (ITA)
4:07:37
615
Günter Bauer
Vienna (AUT)
4:07:45
616
Alidin Niztayev
Delft
4:07:58
617
Adi Sivan
Tel Aviv (ISR)
4:07:59
618
Alex Barr
Lanark (GBR)
4:08:10
619
Dennis Heer
Almere
4:08:15
620
Vincent Mink
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
4:08:27
621
Gaël GAUTHERET
Illzach (FRA)
4:08:31
622
Richard Kernbeis
Oeynhausen (AUT)
4:08:41
623
WimVan den Sande
Schoten (BEL)
4:08:43
624
Michael Zollner
Zwolle
4:08:52
625
Richard Wootton
Bedford (GBR)
4:09:11
626
Norman Kurth
Plattling (GER)
4:09:21
627
Andy Mills
Weston-super-mare (G
4:09:39
628
Mark Colley
Windsor (GBR)
4:09:40
629
Greg McHendrie
Amstelveen
4:09:46
630
Kurt Vandermosten
Bierbeek (BEL)
4:09:49
631
Richard Wisler
Les Paccots (SUI)
4:09:50
632
Adrian Bradley
Boxford (GBR)
4:09:58
633
Simon Welch
Rowlands Castle Hant
4:10:14
634
Kristian Kold
Holstebro RejseCente
4:10:15
635
Jelger Tuit
Assen
4:10:25
636
Ole Christensen
Solrød strand (DEN)
4:10:26
637
Kent Skou Nielsen
Tureby (DEN)
4:10:48
638
Arthur Zürcher
Utrecht
4:11:00
639
Andrew Teeton
London (GBR)
4:11:02
640
Bjorn Vesseur
Tilburg
4:11:03
641
Max Dertien
Epe
4:11:10
642
Mark van den Hurk
Heesch
4:11:10
643
Gerard van den Berg
Loopservice.nl
4:11:10
644
Peter Speijker
Koninklijke Landmach
4:11:35
645
Trent Morrow
Bondi Beach NSW (AUS
4:11:47
646
Jean-marc Le Bas
Greasque (FRA)
4:11:58
647
Noël ESTUBLIER
Bezons (FRA)
4:12:09
648
Peter van Noort
Voorschoten
4:12:14
649
Matthew Edmunds
London (GBR)
4:12:15
650
Stecy Bodart
Bully Les Mines (FRA
4:12:16
651
Arnaud Leloup
Nogent Sur Marne (FR
4:12:37
652
Glenn Phillips
West Drayton (GBR)
4:12:48
653
Erik Kersten
De Bilt
4:13:00
654
David Handy
ATP
4:13:12
655
Miller Hannah
Kingston (GBR)
4:13:12
656
Mikael Anker Madsen
Odder (DEN)
4:13:19
657
Paul Leney
London (GBR)
4:13:52
658
Torben Møller Kristens
Holstebro RejseCente
4:13:54
659
Tymen Bast
Amsterdam
4:14:08
660
Stokeley Weels
Amsterdam
4:14:19
661
Anton van Hulst
Geervliet
4:14:20
662
Martijn van Ouwerkerk
Almere
4:14:21
663
John Dibley
Kingston Upon Thames
4:14:23
664
Martin Reck
Bochum (GER)
4:14:30
665
Martin Speelman
Westerbork
4:14:37
666
Van der Vorst
Halsteren
4:14:59
667
Steffen Berner
München (GER)
4:15:02
668
Pawel Szeliga
78-100 Kotobrzeg (PO
4:15:22
669
Greg Dow
Swansea (GBR)
4:15:35
670
Bas van der Hoek
Amsterdam
4:15:41
671
Bouwe van der Meer
AAA
4:15:58
672
Thomas O'Brien
East Grinstead (GBR)
4:16:31
673
Bastiaan Mijnheer
Apeldoorn
4:16:33
674
Christophe Walschaerts
Walhain (BEL)
4:16:57
675
Van kerckhoven Patrick
Wetteren (BEL)
4:17:09
676
Jimmy Temmerman
Uitbergen (BEL)
4:17:09
677
Maarten Homminga
Oss
4:17:12
678
Renou Arnaud
Nantes (FRA)
4:17:20
679
Marco Cattel
Lunteren
4:17:36
680
Frenkel Drevers
Haarlem
4:17:39
681
John Davies
Bedford (GBR)
4:17:53
682
Menegazzo Andrea
Padova (ITA)
4:18:07
683
Steve Wilson
Blackpool (GBR)
4:18:07
684
Miguel angel Jimenez
Vilanova i la Geltru
4:18:27
685
Michael Campbell
Apo Ae (USA)
4:18:28
686
Stefan Bayens
Amsterdam
4:18:35
687
Ruairi Holohan
Dublin (IRL)
4:18:51
688
Bart Kerwyn
Eeklo (BEL)
4:18:57
689
Mika Barlund
Antwerp (BEL)
4:19:04
690
Ton van Deijl
Amsterdam
4:19:06
691
Didier MENOUD
Cossonay (SUI)
4:19:14
692
Miguel Langone
's-Gravenhage (ARG)
4:19:21
693
Nicky Power
Waterford (IRL)
4:19:30
694
Marcin Mercik
Częstochowa (PO
4:19:32
695
Edwin van Orsouw
Purmerend
4:19:49
696
Alexander Suhr
Hamburg (GER)
4:19:57
697
Simon Denny
London (GBR)
4:20:02
698
Arthur van der Welle
Amsterdam
4:20:13
699
Indrek Sauga
Harju mk (EST)
4:20:19
700
Rob Bronsema
Zuidhorn
4:20:20
701
Vincent Lens
Amsterdam Zuidoost
4:20:28
702
Amadeo BRAZ
Trappes (FRA)
4:20:35
703
Hansjoerg Neth
Berlin (GER)
4:20:43
704
Harry Nibte
Amsterdam Zuidoost
4:20:51
705
Jop Onstenk
Uden
4:21:19
706
Nick De Witte
Beveren (BEL)
4:21:48
707
Pieter van der Pijl
's-Gravenhage
4:21:53
708
Jason Honey
Bedford (GBR)
4:21:56
709
Mikkel Friis
Hoersholm (DEN)
4:21:59
710
Damian Stephensen
Ruhcorn QLD 4113 (AU
4:22:14
711
Patrick Collins
Denver (USA)
4:22:19
712
Adrian Howd
Teddington (GBR)
4:22:19
713
Fco Javier de Fuentes
Barcelona (ESP)
4:22:20
714
Jeroen Teunisse
Hoofddorp
4:22:28
715
Stephen Ramanauskas
London (GBR)
4:22:29
716
Sjap Gerits
Maastricht
4:22:33
717
Gary Chapman
Swindon (GBR)
4:23:00
718
Paolo Leone
Amsterdam
4:23:26
719
Matteo Grassani
Rome (ITA)
4:23:28
720
Francis Amougou
Roissy En Brie (FRA)
4:23:36
721
Ronald Wenninger
München (GER)
4:23:44
722
Richard Klompenhouwer
Putten
4:24:19
723
Mads Balsner
Bronderslev (DEN)
4:24:34
724
Ewout Kramer
Amsterdam
4:24:41
725
STIEFER Marc
Alzingen (LUX)
4:24:53
726
Geert van Munster
Wolfsburg (GER)
4:25:24
727
Robert Shipman
Nutley (GBR)
4:25:38
728
Brett Duane
Newport on Tay (GBR)
4:25:38
729
Serge de Brouwer
's-Gravenhage
4:26:18
730
Willem richard Vhveld
Apeldoorn
4:26:51
731
Copet Fabian
Thy-le-chateau (BEL)
4:27:01
732
Igor Lichy
Bratislava (SVK)
4:27:11
733
Eric Beyens
Kampenhout (BEL)
4:27:18
734
René Brinkman
De Gemzen
4:27:30
735
James Hodgson
London (GBR)
4:27:44
736
Ben Greengrass
York (GBR)
4:27:47
737
Sebastian SośNiak
Częstochowa (PO
4:27:54
738
Roy Tjin
Amstelveen
4:27:59
739
René Kiel
Assendelft
4:28:21
740
Enrique Serrano
Sporttravel
4:28:21
741
Nick Bamton
Bedford Harriers
4:28:39
742
Ruud Slippens
Hoorn Nh
4:29:16
743
Peter Beerse
Loopgroep Hoorn
4:29:16
744
Edwin John de Vries
Surhuisterveen
4:29:28
745
Theo Paardekooper
Hoofddorp
4:29:30
746
Meelis Nõmm
Harjumaa (EST)
4:29:33
747
Jon Bessire
Aids Marathon
4:29:34
748
Hans Heijtel
Soest
4:29:39
749
Patrick van Amstel
Zaanland
4:29:56
750
Johnny Milton
Burton On Trent (GBR
4:30:06
751
Patrick Conrardy
Leudelange (LUX)
4:30:10
752
Ned McGowan
Amsterdam
4:31:06
753
Ricardo Martínez Rodrí
Madrid (ESP)
4:31:17
754
Erik Nijveld
's-Gravenhage
4:31:36
755
Matthew Aldridge
London (GBR)
4:31:41
756
Kim Jørgensen
Køge (DEN)
4:31:50
757
Roelof Salomons
Leiden
4:32:10
758
Oliver Gandy
Deal (GBR)
4:32:15
759
Paul Crocker
Nice Work
4:32:36
760
Ronald Marek
Muggensturm (GER)
4:32:38
761
Graham Roy
Manchester (GBR)
4:32:53
762
Jérôme CARRIER
Paris (FRA)
4:32:59
763
Karsten Fellbaum
Schönefeld (GER)
4:33:15
764
Bruno Steenssens
Kruibeke (BEL)
4:33:18
765
Gareth Evans
Northampton (GBR)
4:33:21
766
John Lang
New York (USA)
4:33:26
767
Adrie van Schaik
Krimpen aan den IJss
4:33:53
768
Nick Regan
Utrecht
4:33:56
769
Patrick Ferron
La Paquelais (FRA)
4:34:04
770
Jan Willem Verkiel
's-Gravenhage
4:34:13
771
Jean-Christophe Bérard
Le Pontet (FRA)
4:34:21
772
Frodo de Valk
Utrecht
4:34:29
773
Laszlo Garamszegi
Wilrijk (BEL)
4:34:31
774
Jacco Hofland
Wervershoof
4:34:34
775
Scott McLarty
Coylton (GBR)
4:34:40
776
Sin van Renen
Amsterdam
4:34:42
777
Martyn Kerkman
Zoeterwoude
4:34:43
778
Richard Dyer
Sandwich (GBR)
4:35:00
779
Mark Lorenz
Delft
4:35:01
780
Chiristian Laso
ATP
4:35:03
781
Joost Spoelstra
Hoofddorp
4:36:17
782
Herbert Blass
Feldbach (AUT)
4:36:20
783
Cliff Cheesman
Basingstoke (GBR)
4:36:21
784
Bram Bevers
Uden
4:36:33
785
Roberto van Steijn
Loopservice.nl
4:37:29
786
Salvatore Morrone
Mondelange (FRA)
4:37:58
787
Jeffrey Meijer
Woerden
4:38:29
788
Ignacio de lucas Marti
Madrid (ESP)
4:38:34
789
Sami Heikkilä
Espoo (FIN)
4:38:53
790
Robin Ellemers
Amsterdam
4:38:57
791
Ricardo Salmang
Terneuzen
4:39:42
792
Koen van Joolen
Overveen
4:39:52
793
Kevin MCkenna
Lymm (GBR)
4:39:58
794
Louie Murcia
Aids Marathon
4:39:59
795
Hy Ung
London (GBR)
4:40:01
796
Bart Bertens
Tilburg
4:40:13
797
Tiit Rooden
Brussels (BEL)
4:40:38
798
Peter Princen
Weert
4:40:47
799
Corne Oerlemans
Steenbergen Nb
4:40:52
800
Didier Fantuz
Sportifs a Bord
4:40:54
801
Jan Paap
Rijnsburg
4:41:13
802
Yves BOUGEARD
Paris (FRA)
4:41:53
803
Lasse Kjemtrup
Faxe (DEN)
4:42:14
804
Rob van de Wiel
IJsselstein Ut
4:42:26
805
Marco Kippers
Ede Gld
4:42:35
806
Riccardo Carrieri
Milano (ITA)
4:43:27
807
Sam Clark
London (GBR)
4:43:58
808
Adriano GIANNI
Hagen (LUX)
4:44:18
809
Armagan Ekici
Amsterdam
4:44:31
810
Lennert Hansen
Marathon Travel Club
4:45:42
811
David Massenet
Pontault Combault (F
4:46:01
812
Kevin Donohue
London (GBR)
4:46:22
813
Roland Gerrits
Almere
4:46:32
814
Andrew WILLIAMS
South Norwood, Londo
4:46:45
815
Ronald Brantjes
DEM
4:46:47
816
Remco van Bezu
Suomi
4:47:27
817
Christian Haupt
Wien (AUT)
4:47:34
818
Gary Fitzpatrick
Wigan (GBR)
4:47:56
819
Stephane Madelmont
Sportifs a Bord
4:47:57
820
Thijs Dijksma
Amsterdam
4:48:12
821
Peter Kildegaard
Silkeborg (DEN)
4:48:33
822
Roland Ceelen AV CIFLA
Nijmegen
4:49:17
823
David Moulin
ATP
4:49:28
824
Martin Aaskilde
Græsted (DEN)
4:49:42
825
Mark Michel
Mannheim (GER)
4:50:03
826
Jan Lund Kristensen
Silkeborg (DEN)
4:50:20
827
Henan Wensink
Haarlem
4:50:30
828
Peet Denny
London (GBR)
4:51:02
829
Jeffrey Voors
Elst Gld
4:51:06
830
Wouter Guit
Baambrugge
4:51:09
831
Lutz Lindenau
Haarlem
4:52:09
832
Johan Hallencreutz
Västerås (SWE)
4:53:03
833
Bradley Yendle
London (GBR)
4:53:11
834
Etienne Pavaux
Paris (FRA)
4:53:35
835
Ivan Nielsen
Marathon Travel Club
4:53:53
836
Andy Swinnen
Rebecq (BEL)
4:54:06
837
Etienne Terblanche
London (GBR)
4:54:20
838
Morten B Hansen
Holstebro RejseCente
4:54:26
839
Wim Borret
Rossdorf (GER)
4:54:28
840
Anthony Berry
Blackburn (GBR)
4:54:31
841
John Norobúo Thomsen
Marathon Travel Club
4:56:00
842
Henrik Lauritsen
Marathon Travel Club
4:56:24
843
Neill Williams
Caterham (GBR)
4:56:48
844
Alex Lawant
Borne
4:57:00
845
Michael Decker
Mödling (AUT)
4:57:03
846
WHE Parlevliet
Zeist
4:57:44
847
Peter Sherrington
Crawley (GBR)
4:58:06
848
Francisco arnanz Salas
Laguna De Duero (va)
4:58:34
849
Paul Lynch
Llantrisant (GBR)
4:58:44
850
David Criado Vivancos
Sporttravel
4:59:16
851
Andrew Tomkinson
Rochdale (GBR)
4:59:44
852
William Honey
Swansea (GBR)
5:00:06
853
Fergis Aitken
Edinburgh (GBR)
5:00:24
854
Fraser Scallan
Loughton (GBR)
5:01:51
855
Michel van Dijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
5:02:34
856
Antonio Clemente
Vimodrone (ITA)
5:02:39
857
Jeroen van der Zeijde
's-Gravenhage
5:03:06
858
Roelof Barelds
Meppel
5:04:52
859
Miguel Terlaak
Voorburg
5:05:37
860
Werner Nijbroek
Elst Gld
5:05:53
861
Rubin Sierra
Aids Marathon
5:06:19
862
Remco Spits
Kreileroord
5:07:03
863
Meinen Johan
Hoogkarspel
5:08:02
864
Jan Pedersen
Marathon Travel Club
5:08:43
865
Allan Vinther Jensen
Brønderslev (DEN)
5:08:48
866
David Cliffe
Madrid (ESP)
5:09:38
867
Marcio Belo
Campinas (BRA)
5:12:19
868
Jacky van den Hurk
Oss
5:12:26
869
Stuart Marsh
Windsor (GBR)
5:12:56
870
Willem jan Smeding
Blaricum
5:13:43
871
Mika Tuomainen
Ylinen (FIN)
5:15:39
872
Massimiliano Zavagli
Milano (ITA)
5:15:58
873
Michael Ferretti
Aids Marathon
5:19:25
874
Ernesto Sainz
Sporttravel
5:22:02
875
Jacob Schouboe-Nielsen
Holstebro RejseCente
5:23:43
876
Stephen Miller
Amsterdam
5:25:30
877
Yann Thuillier
ING
5:25:51
878
Gerard Fay
Mornington, Co Meath
5:26:31
879
Owen Williams
Heerlen
5:27:29
880
Andrew Hope
Basingstoke (GBR)
5:27:29
881
Chad Forrest
Salt Lake City (UAE)
5:27:35
882
Crispin Wren
Northampton (GBR)
5:27:46
883
Vijay Ignatius Raj
Mumbai (IND)
5:28:18
884
Andy Ward
Crawley (GBR)
5:28:38
885
Fred Thomas Jr
Aids Marathon
5:31:05
886
Janek Mänd
Tallinn (EST)
5:33:38
887
Ingo Bursee
Plauen (GER)
5:36:10
888
Tommi Lahde
Salo (FIN)
5:39:13
889
Alberto Prieto Ruiz
Galapagar (ESP)
5:42:35
890
Carlos de Castro
ATP
5:46:15
891
Fredrik Book
Bunkeflostrand (SWE)
5:57:45
892
Austen Field
Maidstone (GBR)
5:59:24
893
Vishal Sinha
Harrow (GBR)
6:08:19
894
Clint Tauscher
Aids Marathon
6:11:53
895
Yagoub Cheikh
Bruxelles (BEL)
6:14:23
M40, MARATHON
Plassen
Navn
Brutto
1
Andrew Cooney
Windsor (GBR)
2:37:44
2
Stephen Whiting
London (GBR)
2:38:41
3
Alain Ghesquiere
Roncq (FRA)
2:40:52
4
Lorenzo Raggi
Terramia
2:42:17
5
Nicola De Luca
Rome (ITA)
2:42:56
6
Frank Reintjes
Mizuno
2:44:45
7
Robert van Boxtel
Prins Hendrik
2:45:40
8
Martijn Hiensch
Phanos
2:45:47
9
Roddy McGregor
Norwich (GBR)
2:46:09
10
Fons Leuven
Suomi
2:48:18
11
Bernard Roelen
Loopgroep PK
2:48:25
12
Thierry Begeyn
Brugge (BEL)
2:50:46
13
Mark Greet
Horsham (GBR)
2:50:58
14
Francois Bogaert
Gien Marathon
2:51:05
15
Mpetsi Bokondji
Leiden Road Runners
2:51:29
16
Jean Paul Haaksman
Pijnenburg
2:51:59
17
Broos Pierre
Saint-martin (BEL)
2:52:33
18
Allard Bruno
Halluin (FRA)
2:52:36
19
Simon Bell
Shefford (GBR)
2:52:49
20
Yannick BUISSON
Angerville (FRA)
2:53:24
21
Martin Keulemans
Hilversum
2:53:59
22
Baruch Danieli
Karkom (ISR)
2:54:16
23
Ivo de Bruyn
Heikant
2:54:18
24
Bob Keuzekamp
Suomi
2:55:02
25
Allan Strand
Ega/Arhus (DEN)
2:55:05
26
Sean Laverty
Derry (GBR)
2:55:13
27
Stephane Huty
Orleans (FRA)
2:55:16
28
Bryan Burnett
Glasgow (GBR)
2:56:00
29
Paul Saba
DEM
2:56:04
30
Dominic Ross
London (GBR)
2:56:16
31
Cees van Leenen
DEM
2:56:52
32
Klaas-jan Elzinga
Friesland
2:57:14
33
David Braunton
Bideford (GBR)
2:57:15
34
Jean-François Gallien
Chaumont (FRA)
2:57:32
35
Davide Magnani
San Giuliano M. (ITA
2:57:40
36
Eelco Salverda
Groningen
2:57:41
37
Svend Damsgaard
Holstebro RejseCente
2:57:50
38
Theo van Buren
Leiden
2:57:56
39
Thierry DAVIAUD
Pessac (FRA)
2:58:07
40
Antonino Crucitti
Azzano Decimo (ITA)
2:58:12
41
Peter Humphreys
Dunfermline (GBR)
2:58:17
42
Jeroen Geerling
AV Rijssen
2:58:24
43
Michel Correvon
Crissier (SUI)
2:58:47
44
Pascal Plouzennec
Quimper (FRA)
2:59:18
45
Marco van Nek
Loopgroep PK
2:59:26
46
Peter B Rasmussen
Holstebro RejseCente
2:59:57
47
Alexander Maarschalk
Heemstede
3:00:11
48
Christopher Jones
Paris (FRA)
3:00:12
49
Jean-Michel FAURY
Courbevoie (FRA)
3:00:19
50
Paul Sawford
Redruth (GBR)
3:00:20
51
Eric Lelandais
Caen Cedex 6 (FRA)
3:00:21
52
Danny Van Heck
Blanden (BEL)
3:00:42
53
Marcellus Nixon
Falls Church (USA)
3:01:06
54
Ton Peeters
Generaal Michaelis
3:01:11
55
Henry vd Spoel
Mizuno
3:01:25
56
Dennis Dijst
Scharendijke
3:02:05
57
Thierry Chardin
Sevran (FRA)
3:02:13
58
Richard Oerlemans
SC Reeuwijk
3:02:13
59
Cor Vonk
Phanos
3:02:16
60
Michel BOHBOT
Reims (FRA)
3:02:21
61
Marco Fabbri
Verona (ITA)
3:02:29
62
Jarmo Malmi
Turku (FIN)
3:02:35
63
Didier Beaumier
Louailles (FRA)
3:02:37
64
Stéphane CAYET
Meylan (FRA)
3:02:50
65
Jörg Schuhmacher
Voorburg
3:02:51
66
Pierre Yves Rannou
Saint Evarzec (FRA)
3:03:14
67
Riccardo Hartvig
Cral Reale Mutua
3:03:53
68
Peter Clayton
Northwich (GBR)
3:04:26
69
Bart KLEIN
Delft
3:04:37
70
Sven Krapf
Thorigny Sur Marne (
3:04:47
71
Joan safont Canela
Arbeca (ESP)
3:05:18
72
José Carlos Jerez
Telde (ESP)
3:05:30
73
Ian Taylor
Nice Work
3:05:31
74
Kristoffer Lund Madsen
Copenhagen NV (DEN)
3:05:31
75
Robert van Halm
Badhoevedorp
3:05:36
76
Peter Verreussel
AV Helden
3:05:58
77
Geert Ebraert
Overmere (BEL)
3:06:39
78
Peter Loos
avVN
3:06:46
79
Christophe Nicolas
Paris (FRA)
3:06:50
80
Avner Eitan
Kfar Saba (ISR)
3:06:52
81
Nigel Prout
St. Neots (GBR)
3:06:59
82
Stevie Ogg
Kelty (GBR)
3:07:21
83
Pascal Gaudel
Sportifs a Bord
3:07:27
84
Hans Burms
Erpe-Mere (BEL)
3:07:42
85
Robert Boersma
NEA Volharding
3:07:48
86
Phil Humphries
Edinburgh (GBR)
3:07:56
87
Anders Tholen
Stockholm (SWE)
3:08:14
88
Pascal Zabeau
Tremelo (BEL)
3:08:31
89
Maurizio de Florian
Vigo Di Fassa (ITA)
3:08:57
90
Marc Castricum
avVN
3:09:15
91
Russell Fairhurst
Keighley (GBR)
3:09:21
92
Giorgio Sironi
Monza (ITA)
3:09:23
93
Jürgen Heiligenbrunner
Wien (AUT)
3:09:40
94
Eric Leroux
Sevres (FRA)
3:10:09
95
Moshood Giwa
avVN
3:10:10
96
Gilles DECHERAT
Etrechy (FRA)
3:10:21
97
Graham Lowe
Warrington (GBR)
3:10:42
98
Jurjen Olling
Amsterdam
3:11:12
99
Emir Bentemam
la Frette sur Seine
3:11:17
100
Ralph Schielen
Arnhem
3:11:20
101
Jon Cowell
Bucks (GBR)
3:11:25
102
Jouni Nieminen
Bryssel (BEL)
3:11:29
103
Crawford Porte
Donaghadee (GBR)
3:11:29
104
Claus Dam
Holstebro RejseCente
3:11:36
105
Harald Himsl
Lichtenwoerth (AUT)
3:12:15
106
Markku Tamminen
Porvoo (FIN)
3:12:18
107
Lars Geisler
Maalöv (DEN)
3:12:21
108
John Pitt
London (GBR)
3:12:24
109
Luis Fernado Gomez
London (GBR)
3:12:39
110
Frank van Marle
LAAC Twente
3:12:56
111
Christophe HERMANT
Marcq En Baroeul (FR
3:12:57
112
Evert Bijsterbosch
TION
3:13:03
113
Huw Dolphin
Shrewsbury (GBR)
3:13:07
114
Willem van Weperen
Naarden
3:13:18
115
Peter Veldhuijsen
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
3:13:20
116
Cristiano Divizia
Roma (ITA)
3:13:32
117
Laszlo Szente
Miskolc (HUN)
3:13:56
118
Tom Serenander
Stockholm (SWE)
3:13:58
119
Ronny D'Hont
Stekene (BEL)
3:14:03
120
Henrik Braathen Peders
Marathon Travel Club
3:14:03
121
Francisco Jesús Chico
Sporttravel
3:14:07
122
Andrew Lamb
Birmingham (GBR)
3:14:07
123
Frédéric Thomas
Quiper (FRA)
3:14:15
124
Waldo Duin
Triathlon
3:14:19
125
Martin Poot
Statina
3:14:20
126
Volker Uhlenbrock
Bocholt (GER)
3:14:27
127
Marcel Derksen
Veluwe
3:14:29
128
Pierre-Olivier LE GRAN
Roumazieres (FRA)
3:14:36
129
Felix Wirthmann
Breitenfurt (AUT)
3:14:36
130
Marc DEPAUE
Etalle (BEL)
3:14:51
131
Miguel Graça
Malveira (POR)
3:14:56
132
Rean van Dommelen
Lopersgroep Deurne
3:14:57
133
Giuseppe Di Mola
Polignano a Mare (IT
3:15:06
134
Petri Ojamies
Helsinki (FIN)
3:15:28
135
Giusto Favarò
Azzano Decimo (ITA)
3:15:39
136
David Lott
North Berwick (GBR)
3:15:50
137
Örjan Johansson
Borås (SWE)
3:15:54
138
Peter van der Voort
Boksum
3:15:59
139
Peter Nordensvärd
Lund (SWE)
3:16:13
140
Stefan Lehmkühler
Herdecke (GER)
3:16:18
141
Hans Beentjes
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:16:20
142
Jean-Philippe JOUANNE
Bussy-Saint-Georges
3:16:26
143
Dick Rijntjes
AV '23
3:16:53
144
Ulrik Knudsen
København S (DEN)
3:16:54
145
Andrew Webb
Pine Grove Mills (US
3:17:00
146
Gerhard Viehhauser
Sankt Johann (AUT)
3:17:00
147
Michael Whyte
Brighton (GBR)
3:17:07
148
Gijs Hendrix
Amstelveen
3:17:16
149
Benoit Jourdain
Pont-l'abbé (FRA)
3:17:19
150
Dirk Fuehrer
Wiesbaden (GER)
3:17:27
151
Jan Marckx
Kontich (BEL)
3:17:36
152
Marco Stijnman
Haarlemmermeer
3:17:38
153
Rob Kusters
Rotterdam
3:17:43
154
Celso Kassab
Sao Paulo (BRA)
3:17:50
155
Hermann Spielbichler
Eichgraben (AUT)
3:17:58
156
Bjarni Armannsson
Snaroya (NOR)
3:17:59
157
Erik Jan Moll
Helmond
3:18:03
158
Nordine MOUSSOUNI
Rivesaltes (FRA)
3:18:09
159
Tomas Pisarcik
Brno (CZE)
3:18:15
160
Frank de Ruiter
My New York Marathon
3:18:30
161
Lucien Zalman
Amsterdam
3:18:35
162
Karel Dams
Boom (BEL)
3:18:53
163
Loic Marechal
Plaisir (FRA)
3:18:54
164
Thomas Sieberer
Kitzbühel (AUT)
3:18:56
165
Francisco serrano Bayl
Alcala De Henares (E
3:19:02
166
Ivar Wierenga
Loopservice.nl
3:19:03
167
Michael Hoffmann
ATP
3:19:27
168
Stephane Guichardon
Bougival (FRA)
3:19:28
169
Kevin Day
Hyde (GBR)
3:20:14
170
Thierry Martin
Neufchateau (BEL)
3:20:20
171
Michael Grehan
Dunstable (GBR)
3:20:26
172
Björn Fagerström
Mölnlycke (SWE)
3:20:36
173
AEBY Pascal
Meyrin (SUI)
3:20:45
174
Erwin Hegen
the Hague Road Runne
3:20:53
175
Jeroen Wit
De Koplopers
3:20:55
176
Willem van Leeuwen
De Veenlopers
3:21:02
177
Rob Heemskerk
DEM
3:21:05
178
Jean Michel Caverivier
ATP
3:21:25
179
Michael van Dijk
PAC
3:21:27
180
Luc Girouard
Morges (SUI)
3:21:28
181
Roger Autenried
Oberdorf (SUI)
3:21:30
182
Kevin Tulloch
Aberdeen (GBR)
3:21:45
183
Fabrice Bouvier
Annecy (FRA)
3:21:46
184
Rainer Singer
Linz (AUT)
3:22:10
185
Ronald de Vogel
Phanos
3:22:24
186
Andrew Barry
Verwood (GBR)
3:22:29
187
Clive Austin
Londonderry (GBR)
3:22:38
188
Kevin O'Neill
Sunderland (GBR)
3:22:40
189
Laurent SCHILLINGER
Horbourg Wihr (FRA)
3:22:43
190
Fernando Aldecoa
Tarragona (ESP)
3:22:44
191
Poul Grenaa
Charlottenlund (DEN)
3:22:54
192
Peter Göschl
Bruckneudorf (AUT)
3:22:56
193
Juan jose Gonzalez Ram
La Coruña (ESP)
3:23:13
194
Davide Cantu'
Terno D'isola (ITA)
3:23:16
195
Juan riera Femenias
Palma De Mallorca (E
3:23:17
196
Per Eriksson
Halmstad (SWE)
3:23:27
197
Thorsten Nitschke
Duisburg (GER)
3:23:32
198
Arnar Adalgeirsson
Kopavogur (ISL)
3:23:43
199
Michael Clifford
Derry (IRL)
3:23:45
200
Christen Madsen
Oegstgeest
3:23:51
201
Peter van der Valk
Ridderkerk
3:23:55
202
Jan de Jonge
Ciko '66
3:24:02
203
Hans-Jörg Koch
Brakel (GER)
3:24:07
204
Pascal CHABOCHE
Champhol (FRA)
3:24:11
205
Jeroen de Kort
Delfgauw
3:24:15
206
Mark Cornell
Dunstable (GBR)
3:24:17
207
Patrick Dekkers
Spiridon
3:24:32
208
Filip Frederix
Sint-Truiden (BEL)
3:24:39
209
Rémy VERCAEMER
Trinite (FRA)
3:24:52
210
Johan Eltes
Kungsbacka (SWE)
3:24:56
211
Rudi de Waart
Monnickendam
3:25:01
212
Martin Werliin Munk
Soroe (DEN)
3:25:05
213
Ian Ralston
Lunteren
3:25:07
214
Peter van Doorn
Noordkop
3:25:10
215
Marc Sys
Knokke-heist (BEL)
3:25:23
216
Marcelo Oliveira
Sao Paulo (BRA)
3:25:44
217
Tatsuya Yamanaka
Amsterdam
3:25:45
218
Rombout Breedveld
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:25:46
219
Reinhard Müller
Hamburg (GER)
3:25:58
220
Marcel Reijnen
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:26:05
221
Vesa Terava
Kraainem (BEL)
3:26:06
222
Pat Dunford
Waterford (IRL)
3:26:11
223
Maryan HAREL
Offranville (FRA)
3:26:14
224
Jorge gonzalez Parcero
Mexico City (MEX)
3:26:16
225
Craig Brooke
Obourg (BEL)
3:26:19
226
Marcel de Romph
Hoofddorp
3:26:44
227
Steve Williams
Sevenoaks (GBR)
3:26:50
228
Miguel angel Esteban
Arroyo (valladolid)
3:26:57
229
Laurent Gumy
Lully (SUI)
3:26:57
230
Rui Frango
Lisboa (POR)
3:27:04
231
Richard Rutten
Daventria
3:27:10
232
Sam Van Leer
Ciko '66
3:27:14
233
Richard Hessing
Purmerend
3:27:17
234
Joost Jongen
Rotterdam
3:27:21
235
Wietze de Vries
Fivelstreek
3:27:26
236
Gonzalo Alba
Salamanca (ESP)
3:27:26
237
Bernd Vierhuf
Meerbusch (GER)
3:27:45
238
Terry Moro
Seneffe (BEL)
3:27:48
239
Facca Francesco
Azzano Decimo-pn (IT
3:27:57
240
Thomas Götzfried
Wiesbaden (GER)
3:28:00
241
Karl Kerstens
Antwerp (BEL)
3:28:07
242
Pieter Pelleboer
Amsterdam
3:28:11
243
Jean-luc van Hulst
Amsterdam
3:28:15
244
Christian Häusermann
Münchenstein (SUI)
3:28:18
245
Gerard Inberg
De Wijk
3:28:20
246
Marc Snick
Ieper (BEL)
3:28:34
247
Nuno Barradas
Lisboa (POR)
3:28:41
248
Udo van Slooten
AVV
3:28:42
249
Christian LEMAIRE
Paris (FRA)
3:28:46
250
Mark Cass
North Shields (GBR)
3:28:57
251
Edo Elzenga
AAC '61
3:29:03
252
Jacek Ulowski
Lodz (POL)
3:29:06
253
Patrick Danko
Amsterdam
3:29:06
254
Guy Vermeulen
Wuustwezel (BEL)
3:29:21
255
Howard Cross
York (GBR)
3:29:35
256
Peep Kubber
Tallinn (EST)
3:29:38
257
John van Haarlem
Vught
3:29:50
258
John de Leeuw
Sprint
3:29:58
259
Agkop Knouni
Kifisia (GRE)
3:30:00
260
Jonathan Hughes
Derby (GBR)
3:30:01
261
Philippe JOLY
Paris (FRA)
3:30:01
262
Philippe Blondiaux
Vevey (SUI)
3:30:10
263
Jean-Pierre Matinez
Colombes (FRA)
3:30:11
264
Mark Hoogink
Dieren
3:30:12
265
Des Crowley
Dublin (IRL)
3:30:13
266
Erno van Vliet
Utrecht
3:30:16
267
Gilles Geenen
Hulluch (FRA)
3:30:16
268
Paul van Deursen
Utrecht
3:30:27
269
Kathiravelu Kandasamy
Amsterdam Zuidoost
3:30:29
270
Christian Uhlen
Hegenheim (FRA)
3:30:33
271
JUha Heino
Overijse (BEL)
3:30:46
272
Andy Lane
Lichfield (GBR)
3:30:47
273
Hielke Burghgraef
Amsterdam
3:30:50
274
Philippe Bricaud
La Roche Blanche (FR
3:30:54
275
Leo Heemskerk
Solna (SWE)
3:30:58
276
Frederic Dessertine
Paris (FRA)
3:31:04
277
Kieran Whyte
Galway (IRL)
3:31:06
278
Alan Cockburn
Dunfermline (GBR)
3:31:09
279
Kenneth CARTON
London (GBR)
3:31:39
280
Alessandro Cardinale
Milano (ITA)
3:31:44
281
Arno van Unnik
Fortuna
3:31:45
282
Alexander Stubb
Helsinki (FIN)
3:31:47
283
Denis Dubreuil
Ligny-en-barrois (FR
3:32:20
284
Mitchell Konyn
London (GBR)
3:32:23
285
Frank Lenzen
Mönchengladbach (GER
3:32:25
286
Heikki Vappula
OAD
3:32:36
287
Koen Weckhuysen
Herselt (BEL)
3:32:42
288
Robert van Gemeren
Hilversum
3:32:46
289
Paul Hundscheidt
AV Zeewolde
3:32:47
290
Gino Primo
Sint-Amandsberg (Gen
3:32:49
291
Steven Blair
Livingston (GBR)
3:32:52
292
William Shaw
Glasgow (GBR)
3:33:01
293
Albert Kooy
Nieuwkoop
3:33:05
294
Ernesto Casali
Pantigliate (ITA)
3:33:11
295
John Carpanini
Pontypridd (GBR)
3:33:17
296
Ron de Kooker
De Spartaan
3:33:24
297
Anton Hoflacher
Kundl (AUT)
3:33:53
298
Lars Hovda
Stavanger (NOR)
3:34:00
299
Gianmarco Marocchi
Tenno (ITA)
3:34:01
300
Joost Visser
Haarlem
3:34:09
301
Simon Wadeson
Worthing (GBR)
3:34:09
302
Jörg Gotsche
Saarbrücken (GER)
3:34:19
303
Andre Tittmann
Alpen (GER)
3:34:20
304
Gerard Jongen
Purmerend
3:34:25
305
Pierre Hody
Bruxelles (BEL)
3:34:31
306
Frank SALLES
Gradignan (FRA)
3:34:32
307
Mark Wharton
Voorburg
3:34:42
308
Ludovico Rizzuti
Polignano a Mare (IT
3:35:02
309
Manuel Naveira Mollón
Coruña (ESP)
3:35:09
310
Christophe Rodier
Migennes (FRA)
3:35:10
311
Marco S Böger
Hagen (GER)
3:35:19
312
Rafal Gorny
Andrychow (POL)
3:35:22
313
Forge Christophe
Ouches (FRA)
3:35:30
314
Henk van Nieuwameronge
Loosdrecht
3:35:38
315
Piotr Dlugolecki
Lodz (POL)
3:35:43
316
Wilfried Gebbinck
Zeddam
3:35:51
317
Chafik Lama
Craincourt (FRA)
3:36:05
318
Robin Buitelaar
Hoofddorp
3:36:13
319
Emmanuel BRANDENBURGER
Metz (FRA)
3:36:16
320
Klaas de Waart
Monnickendam
3:36:27
321
Xavier BECKRICH
Mondelange (FRA)
3:36:32
322
Arnold van den Berg
Castricum
3:36:34
323
Laurent bernard Dumont
Paris (FRA)
3:36:41
324
Arnaud Haudrechy
Sportifs a Bord
3:36:49
325
Karlheinz Leinfelder
Monheim (GER)
3:37:04
326
Alex Folch
St. Quirze Del Valle
3:37:28
327
John 't Hoen
AV Aalsmeer
3:37:30
328
Fintan O Connell
Killarney (IRL)
3:37:34
329
Andrew Sim
Dunfermline (GBR)
3:37:38
330
Jan Ziegler
Kiel (GER)
3:37:44
331
Natan Heikens
's-Gravenhage
3:37:45
332
Martin Thomson
Livingston (GBR)
3:37:58
333
Wim De Vis
Herselt (BEL)
3:38:11
334
Andrew Adney
London (GBR)
3:38:11
335
Ian Nagle
Geel (BEL)
3:38:16
336
Javi Co Ruiz
Sporttravel
3:38:19
337
Ton Vlasveld
Almere
3:38:31
338
Roland Verboon
Gouda
3:38:37
339
Luc D'Heer
Moerbeke (BEL)
3:38:37
340
Gert Rens
Meerhout (BEL)
3:38:58
341
Martin de Vos
Sint-Niklaas (BEL)
3:39:00
342
Jean DUPUY
Colmar (FRA)
3:39:00
343
Ferry Schrijnewerkers
Zeewolde
3:39:18
344
Stephane Douriez
Petite Foret (FRA)
3:39:34
345
Leo van Grol
Aberdeen (GBR)
3:39:37
346
Fontanella Nereo
Coggiola (ITA)
3:39:39
347
Aart Kolk
Doetinchem
3:39:43
348
Joaquin de Entrambasag
Alcobendas (ESP)
3:39:55
349
Marco van Prooijen
Prins Hendrik
3:40:04
350
Marcel den Hartog
Monnickendam
3:40:05
351
Philippe RAUX
Quarouble (FRA)
3:40:06
352
Tom Doherty
Derry (GBR)
3:40:07
353
Martin Tannert
Nützen (GER)
3:40:07
354
Guido Muttini
Atletica San Marco
3:40:09
355
Christian Van de Caste
Houtain (BEL)
3:40:14
356
Andy Atkins
Redhill (GBR)
3:40:28
357
Jørn Hansen
ålgård (NOR)
3:40:30
358
Frederic Boucher
Lille (FRA)
3:40:40
359
Franck Le Meur
Voisins Le Bx (FRA)
3:40:44
360
Bert Kleiboer
PEC 1910
3:40:59
361
Johan Winter
Runners Stadskanaal
3:40:59
362
Antti Tajasvuo
Finland Travel Burea
3:41:13
363
Erwin de Cleen
Oostzaan
3:41:15
364
Philippe Gicquel
Lambersart (FRA)
3:41:21
365
Francisco Baeza Sanjua
Madrid (ESP)
3:41:21
366
Manuel Gómez Crespo
Sporttravel
3:41:33
367
Harri Hakovirta
Turku (FIN)
3:41:37
368
Jacques CREMERS
Esneux (BEL)
3:41:45
369
Jorge luis Rodriguez
Haarlem
3:41:57
370
Anne Landstra
Bergen Nh
3:42:05
371
Thomas Schärf
Sollenau (AUT)
3:42:25
372
Christos Simos
Athens (GRE)
3:42:44
373
Christos Tsogkas
Purmerend
3:42:53
374
Grant Kobus
Bennekom
3:43:09
375
Peter Jong
AAV '36
3:43:19
376
Raymond Offermans
Geleen
3:43:25
377
Lutz Lohse
Texel
3:43:27
378
Gary Nelmes
Milton Keynes (GBR)
3:43:29
379
Ron Schwab
Almere
3:43:31
380
Kevin Clarke
Winchcombe (GBR)
3:43:40
381
Chris Langton
Reepham (GBR)
3:43:47
382
Martin Geicsnek
Wiener Neustadt (AUT
3:43:50
383
Rene Huiberts
Amsterdam
3:43:50
384
Jan Roelof Steenbergen
Koninklijke Landmach
3:43:52
385
David Ryder
Bromsgrove (GBR)
3:43:52
386
Goetz Gesswein
Fellbach (GER)
3:44:00
387
Dirk Hagener
Haarlem
3:44:00
388
Pierric Postic
Nantes (FRA)
3:44:11
389
Robert Bloom
Stockholm (SWE)
3:44:15
390
Joerg Spillner
Bad Lauterberg (GER)
3:44:23
391
Mark van Huystee
Delft
3:44:26
392
Hans Rietveld
Leiden Atletiek
3:44:34
393
Carlos Puig
Barcelona (ESP)
3:44:38
394
David Brown
Ilkley (GBR)
3:44:40
395
Tarmo Milva
Steinsel (LUX)
3:44:55
396
Johan Raemaekers
Mizuno
3:44:57
397
Andreas Göttling
Borken (GER)
3:45:11
398
Wojciech Slawiak
Sulecin (POL)
3:45:17
399
Gerard De Bruijn
Beverwijk
3:45:22
400
Udo Betsch
Scheibenhardt (GER)
3:45:26
401
Joel Fievet
Brussel (BEL)
3:45:30
402
Steve Dickinson
Cromer (GBR)
3:45:31
403
Albert Lubout
Koninklijke Landmach
3:45:33
404
Guust Augustijn
Amsterdam
3:45:37
405
Shaun Hutson
Chamonix (FRA)
3:45:39
406
Sander Muller
Hilversum
3:45:40
407
Kurt De Smet
Joggingclub Zwalm
3:45:40
408
Peter Vrijsen
Haacht-Tildonk (BEL)
3:45:47
409
Bryan Abell
Moenchengladbach (GE
3:45:48
410
Ronald Wiskamp
Delta Lloyd Running
3:45:54
411
Alfons Schoenmakers
AV Heythuysen
3:45:59
412
Arend de Haan
AV '55
3:46:08
413
Søren Andreasen
Hinnerup (DEN)
3:46:18
414
Josu Gurtubay
Basauri (ESP)
3:46:23
415
Mikael Ceder
TÄby (SWE)
3:46:24
416
Philip Suggars
London (GBR)
3:46:27
417
Marc Boettcher
Berlin (GER)
3:46:32
418
Avi Dratler
Nirit (ISR)
3:46:38
419
Pieter Mulder
Nistelrode
3:46:41
420
Grellan McGrath
Ballincollig (IRL)
3:46:44
421
Kurt Demets
Ingelmunster (BEL)
3:47:02
422
Michael Kramer
Potsdam (GER)
3:47:06
423
Benno Hartman
Abcoude
3:47:09
424
Eric Porthault
Auberville (FRA)
3:47:09
425
Jan Vijfhuizen
Beekbergen
3:47:09
426
Ahmet Golak
Almelo
3:47:15
427
Stephen Sanderson
Gateshead (GBR)
3:47:17
428
Georg Posch
Innsbruck (AUT)
3:47:30
429
Sargon Gewargis
Amstelveen
3:47:33
430
Stephane CORBIN
Tours (FRA)
3:47:34
431
Michael Koetsier
Monnickendam
3:47:34
432
Nicola Perrucci
Altamura (ITA)
3:47:35
433
Jerome Gacoin
Ville D'avray (FRA)
3:47:40
434
Richard van Klooster
Triathlon
3:47:42
435
Stefan Forssman
Skanor (SWE)
3:47:42
436
Kees Houdijk
Wervershoof
3:47:46
437
Anton Slagers
RW Pacing Team
3:47:53
438
Franco Varesio
Cral Reale Mutua
3:47:57
439
Peter Vanormelingen
ATP
3:47:59
440
Johan Bergqvist
Göteborg (SWE)
3:48:03
441
Danny Oostveen
Nieuwegein
3:48:11
442
Gary Harman
West Sussex (GBR)
3:48:17
443
Walter Trimmel
Breitenau (AUT)
3:48:24
444
Albert van der Heijden
Spado
3:48:27
445
Zjaak Risseeuw
Culemborg
3:48:28
446
Eric Berrevoets
Zierikzee
3:48:33
447
Henrik Brockdorff
Karup J (DEN)
3:48:35
448
Hubert Friederich
Blaricum
3:48:38
449
Luc van Schil
Borgerhout / Antwerp
3:48:41
450
Peter Kirkegaard
Hellerup (DEN)
3:48:42
451
Stefan Doebner
Haarlem
3:48:45
452
Carlos Baylin Larios
Alcalá de Henares (E
3:48:50
453
Peter Khoo
Leeds (GBR)
3:48:55
454
Walter Fernandes
Zoetermeer
3:48:57
455
Jeroen van Baaren
Bergschenhoek
3:49:06
456
Bruno Cloutier
Montréal (CAN)
3:49:14
457
Thomas Friedewald
Witten (GER)
3:49:21
458
Jan de Wolde
Almere
3:49:22
459
Hendrik Maes
Berlare (BEL)
3:49:22
460
Frank Brouwers
Amsterdam
3:49:31
461
Nikolaj Nederby
Aarhus C (DEN)
3:49:31
462
Corné Poppelaars
Teteringen
3:49:44
463
Bert de Groot
Purmerend
3:49:45
464
Erik Christensen
Lystrup (DEN)
3:49:46
465
Wim de Bruin
Tilburg
3:49:46
466
Kees Frowein
Amsterdam
3:49:47
467
Eric Aubay
Clichy (FRA)
3:49:48
468
Erik Weertman
Eemnes
3:49:49
469
Johannes Kampusch
Graz (AUT)
3:49:53
470
Benny Mensink
Eelderwolde
3:49:55
471
Juan santiago Calvo
Puertollano (ESP)
3:49:55
472
Angel rabanal Angel
Puertollano (ESP)
3:49:55
473
Nicholas Mandelkow
Liverpool (GBR)
3:49:56
474
Martin Kremer
Schuinesloot
3:50:05
475
Wes Siegal
Stamford CT (USA)
3:50:15
476
Arne Rasmussen
Holstebro RejseCente
3:50:17
477
Mario Dingemans
Rhoon
3:50:22
478
Flavio Caputo
Napoli (ITA)
3:50:22
479
Stefan Skwara
London (GBR)
3:50:23
480
Robert Horton
Farnham (GBR)
3:50:27
481
Paul Cees Loon
Diemen
3:50:32
482
Gerrie Boersma
Friesland
3:50:35
483
Yves VAN RIJN
Tressin (FRA)
3:50:36
484
Arie Kelderman
VAV
3:50:46
485
Andrew Tilley
Didcot (GBR)
3:50:50
486
David Hart
London (GBR)
3:50:54
487
Mark Steed
Berkhamsted (GBR)
3:50:56
488
Gunnar Inge Berglund
Haugesund (NOR)
3:50:58
489
Rein de Waart
Monnickendam
3:50:58
490
Jens Lund Hansen
Hoejbjerg (DEN)
3:51:04
491
Kerry Quakenbush
Aids Marathon
3:51:09
492
Randal van Vliet
Amsterdam
3:51:09
493
Julien Nelson
Norfolk (GBR)
3:51:16
494
Guy Freyburger
Oberschaeffolsheim (
3:51:19
495
Paul Rietveld
KAV Holland
3:51:21
496
Edwin de Vries
Dieren
3:51:22
497
Philippe Marie
Saint Ouen Des Champ
3:51:24
498
Arie van Hal
Millingen aan de Rij
3:51:25
499
Michael Wedlock
Motherwell (GBR)
3:51:28
500
Håkan Larsson
Uppsala (SWE)
3:51:32
501
Claus Gattinger
Teesdorf (AUT)
3:51:33
502
Vincent Tubert
Ceyrat (FRA)
3:51:35
503
Edwin van Wijngaarden
Zaandijk
3:51:37
504
Turquier Laurent
Vaux (FRA)
3:51:39
505
Christian Laque
Vienna (AUT)
3:51:41
506
Johnny Goldie
Coleraine (GBR)
3:51:47
507
Christian Albers
Warmenhuizen
3:51:55
508
Paul van der Ham
ING
3:52:14
509
Marconi Massimo
Avenza - MS (ITA)
3:52:24
510
Phil Crist
Slough (GBR)
3:52:28
511
Marcel Monheim
Fentange (LUX)
3:52:30
512
Ali Nurmohamed
Leidschendam
3:52:30
513
Eric van Zijl
Amsterdam
3:52:31
514
Dean Patterson
Orsonnens (SUI)
3:52:35
515
Gaetano Covizzi
Atletica San Marco
3:52:36
516
Wilhelm Geiger
Wien (AUT)
3:52:42
517
Ian Carley
Farnham (GBR)
3:52:47
518
Nacho Gasulla
Blaricum
3:52:51
519
Bernard Arrateig
Rouen (FRA)
3:52:57
520
Frank Maier
Meyenburg (GER)
3:53:07
521
Stephane Nopere
Boutersem (BEL)
3:53:22
522
Manfredi Alessandro
Marina di Carrara MS
3:53:24
523
Christian Morytko
Triqueville (FRA)
3:53:30
524
Christophe Jean
Gien Marathon
3:53:33
525
Stephane METAYER
Bois-colombes (FRA)
3:53:33
526
Marcel de Jong
AV Monnickendam
3:53:34
527
Gerrit van Wijngeeren
Vaassen
3:53:35
528
Mohamed Azzouz
Casablanca (MAR)
3:53:38
529
Temmerman Patrick
Kaprijke (BEL)
3:53:39
530
Paolo Giardino
Cral Reale Mutua
3:53:43
531
Dr Thomas Wallner
Wien (AUT)
3:53:51
532
Eric ANDRE
Wettolsheim (FRA)
3:53:52
533
Bonadio Andrea
Cordenons (ITA)
3:53:54
534
Herve Charle
Bordeaux (FRA)
3:53:57
535
Paul John Mc Gurk
Belfast (GBR)
3:54:01
536
Keld Jessen
Marathon Travel Club
3:54:02
537
Ronald Kaldenbach
Hoofddorp
3:54:02
538
Jeremy Langdon
London (GBR)
3:54:08
539
Jodi Kremer
RW Pacing Team
3:54:08
540
Marcel Janssen
's-Gravenhage
3:54:11
541
Thierry PEYRAUD
Aubiere (FRA)
3:54:14
542
Nuri Kierik
Haarlem
3:54:22
543
Gert-Willem Vissers
Dieren
3:54:29
544
Gilles HUGUENIN
Aix en provence (FRA
3:54:35
545
Christian Schwarte
Emsdetten (GER)
3:54:41
546
Scot Haggarty
Sevenoaks (GBR)
3:54:45
547
Kenneth Handgaard
Frederiksberg (DEN)
3:54:47
548
Dario Gómez Russi
Ystad (SWE)
3:54:59
549
Erwin van Gelder
PEC 1910
3:55:02
550
Philippe Derouck
Lille (FRA)
3:55:06
551
Han Ordelman
Koninklijke Landmach
3:55:07
552
Steve Brocklesby
Kingston Upon Thames
3:55:08
553
Said el Oumaoui
Diemen
3:55:11
554
Ciaran Hunter
Belfast (GBR)
3:55:12
555
Cayeux Eddy
Triqueville (FRA)
3:55:24
556
Albert Kavsek
Castricum
3:55:29
557
Tim Alferink
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:55:31
558
Simon a Oughton
Near Royston (GBR)
3:55:44
559
Frank Lenaers
Mizuno
3:55:46
560
Andreas Lampel
Graz (AUT)
3:55:47
561
Pieter van Zijl
VAV
3:55:49
562
Jean christophe Penner
Singling (FRA)
3:56:05
563
Fabrizio Menconi
Avenza - Carrara (IT
3:56:07
564
Stephen Mcentee
Aldbourne (GBR)
3:56:08
565
Ronald Nieuwenhuijse
avVN
3:56:12
566
Hans Duinmaijer
Koninklijke Landmach
3:56:17
567
Eric Verbugt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:56:21
568
Arie Pankras
Parthenon
3:56:28
569
Hans de Vries
Amsterdam
3:56:41
570
Raymond A Bronkhorst
Amsterdam Zuidoost
3:56:42
571
Dominic Clarke
Armagh (IRL)
3:56:53
572
Jean-Paul Haack
Nieuwegein
3:56:54
573
Hans Grupping
Dollar (GBR)
3:57:05
574
Eddy Duinmayer
Terborg
3:57:06
575
Stephane Mechain
Gien Marathon
3:57:09
576
Martin Elrick
Torphins (GBR)
3:57:15
577
Giel Hoogeboom
Londen (GBR)
3:57:17
578
Marcel van Geldorp
Mizuno
3:57:28
579
Ari Iivonen
Tampere (FIN)
3:57:47
580
Jop Coenen
Amsterdam
3:57:48
581
Ori Shilo
Ramat Gan (ISR)
3:57:51
582
Laurens Meijer
Amsterdam
3:57:52
583
Frank Dekien
Koksijde (BEL)
3:58:00
584
Theo Moons
Aarschot (BEL)
3:58:20
585
Ayo Taiwo
London (GBR)
3:58:24
586
Kees van den Andel
Made
3:58:30
587
Hans van Dijk
Haarlem
3:58:34
588
Otto Söderqvist
Tyreso (SWE)
3:58:37
589
Robert Bopp
Swift Atletiek
3:58:39
590
Gert van Weert
Krommenie
3:58:43
591
Peter Stritzel
Leidenhofen (GER)
3:58:46
592
Gordon Jenkins
Kilmainham (IRL)
3:58:48
593
David Mcewing
Aberdeen (GBR)
3:58:51
594
Hans Bak
Amsterdam
3:59:00
595
Alfons Cabeza Llano
Sporttravel
3:59:03
596
Bruce Shillitoe
Knutsford (GBR)
3:59:03
597
Richard Bentley
Hemel Hempstead (GBR
3:59:10
598
Marc Amsellem
Jeuxey (FRA)
3:59:12
599
Andrea Deavi
Trento (ITA)
3:59:24
600
Timo Taskila
Varjakka (FIN)
3:59:24
601
Philippe Larroque
Orthez (FRA)
3:59:38
602
Stanislas Kluba
Paris (FRA)
3:59:48
603
Loek Sweron
Mizuno
3:59:50
604
John Shirras
Puth
3:59:51
605
Yannick Tison
Ronchin (FRA)
3:59:57
606
Olivier DEVIN
Domart Sur La Luce (
4:00:01
607
Wilko Kraayenbrink
Oostzaan
4:00:09
608
Erwin Sanders
Emmen
4:00:10
609
Colin Loney
Mizuno
4:00:15
610
Denis Petit
Sportifs a Bord
4:00:16
611
Roger van den Hout
Zandvoort
4:00:17
612
Jos Raedts
Molenhoek Lb
4:00:23
613
Hugo Hegarty
Derry (IRL)
4:00:24
614
Per Traerup
Solroed (DEN)
4:00:25
615
Thomas Kelly
Dublin (IRL)
4:00:29
616
Ginelli Alessandro
Gallarate (ITA)
4:00:32
617
Flavio Costa
KAV Holland
4:00:35
618
Diederik Vermeulen
Utrecht
4:00:39
619
David Salicru Torras
Granollers (ESP)
4:00:41
620
Toni Surroca Marin
Granollers (ESP)
4:00:41
621
David Cockshott
Ilkley (GBR)
4:00:45
622
Eric Levinson
Woodbury (USA)
4:00:51
623
Bruno Wanquetin
Rouvroy (FRA)
4:00:54
624
Hans Denijs
Beernem (BEL)
4:00:56
625
Marcel Raemaekers
Mizuno
4:00:59
626
Fleury Alain
Saint Thibault (FRA)
4:01:02
627
Alberto Palsgraaf
Zeddam
4:01:05
628
David Major
Northampton (GBR)
4:01:06
629
Mr abbi Mancini
Manchester (GBR)
4:01:06
630
John McEwing
Edinburgh (GBR)
4:01:09
631
Marco de Lignie
Voorschoten
4:01:20
632
Pierre-François CHAMPE
Le Robert (FRA)
4:01:26
633
Harold Straub
Riel
4:01:28
634
Clive Towell
Wareham (GBR)
4:01:34
635
Peter Mild
Göteborg (SWE)
4:01:34
636
Ron Bunschoten
Running Athletic Poi
4:01:39
637
Mark Morgan
London (GBR)
4:01:41
638
Henk Faas
Ede Gld
4:01:59
639
Christophe Baldacini
Andolsheim (FRA)
4:01:59
640
David Dhedin
Tourcoing (FRA)
4:01:59
641
Itay Arbel
Tel-Aviv (ISR)
4:02:02
642
Rudi Botterhuis
Amsterdam
4:02:08
643
Tomas Klevbo
Ohain (BEL)
4:02:08
644
Anders Fritz
Saxtorp (SWE)
4:02:10
645
Jose Martin
Madrid (ESP)
4:02:11
646
Rick Vlaming
Biddinghuizen
4:02:13
647
Karl Holmes
London (GBR)
4:02:19
648
Fred van Tol
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:02:24
649
Tibor Szabó
Hajdúszoboszló (HUN)
4:02:32
650
Paul Talman
Kingston-upon-Thames
4:02:57
651
Brian Mc Intyre
Dubllin (IRL)
4:03:03
652
Gerrit Buitenhuis
IJsselmuiden
4:03:14
653
Nick Rose
Norwich (GBR)
4:03:20
654
Anton van Zee
Bathmen
4:03:21
655
Santiago Garcia
Sant Cugat Del Valle
4:03:21
656
Joost Clemens
Nigtevecht
4:03:25
657
Rob Sommers
Swift Atletiek
4:03:26
658
Bruno Pepin
Tours (FRA)
4:03:28
659
Hugo Zahno
Düdingen (SUI)
4:03:45
660
Bob Stultiens
Mizuno
4:03:51
661
Mihai Andritoiu
's-Gravenhage
4:03:57
662
Stephen Daly
Stonham Aspal (GBR)
4:04:02
663
Paul Cunningham
Wirral (GBR)
4:04:07
664
Martin Edwards
Leeds (GBR)
4:04:08
665
Jantijn van den Heuvel
Made
4:04:26
666
Paul van Beurden
Amsterdam
4:04:42
667
Martial Castel
Lens (FRA)
4:04:43
668
Stephen BASSETT
Bridgend (GBR)
4:04:55
669
Luca Pellini
Milano (ITA)
4:05:02
670
Peter Bouwsema
Wenum Wiesel
4:05:04
671
Marc Carton
Castricum
4:05:09
672
Roel Wessels
Amsterdam
4:05:14
673
Hans Vissers
Huizen
4:05:32
674
Walter Bosman
Parthenon
4:05:34
675
Nándorfi Géza
Oegstgeest
4:05:34
676
Eric Hoste
Gent (BEL)
4:05:40
677
Jim Whittaker
Leeds (GBR)
4:05:40
678
Frans Reijerse
Breda
4:05:49
679
Torsten Lange
Harsefeld (GER)
4:05:58
680
Nathan Evans
Manchester (GBR)
4:06:01
681
Ole Closs
Loerenskog (NOR)
4:06:21
682
Ryoichi Wakana
Amstelveen
4:06:26
683
Barry Metters
Durham (GBR)
4:06:34
684
Mark Coyle
Bellshill (GBR)
4:06:38
685
Albert Heck
Zeist
4:06:44
686
John Smink
Barneveld
4:06:51
687
Robert Owen
Wishaw (GBR)
4:07:01
688
Wladimir Cossiga
Amsterdam
4:07:05
689
Wim Zaal
Krommenie
4:07:08
690
Renaud ANDREU
Saint-Germain (FRA)
4:07:10
691
Laurent Bouet
Courcay (FRA)
4:07:20
692
Klaus Soldner
Gilching (GER)
4:07:24
693
Nico Bakker
Loopgroep Hoorn
4:07:28
694
Aalt van de Poll
Nijkerk Gld
4:07:29
695
Carsten Schug
Bremen (GER)
4:07:31
696
Luc Valverde
Le Pecq (FRA)
4:07:38
697
Jan Kunke
Halle/Saale (GER)
4:07:46
698
Margus Tubalkain
Tallinn (EST)
4:08:04
699
Andrew Pengelly
Surbiton (GBR)
4:08:13
700
Marcel Arendzen
Kudelstaart
4:08:40
701
Joaquim Ordeig Vila
Brussels (BEL)
4:08:42
702
Hein Heuvelmans
Schoonhoven
4:08:44
703
Fabio Galvano
Gravina di Catania (
4:08:51
704
Thomas Wermenbol
Apeldoorn
4:08:53
705
Richard Payne
Johannesburg (RSA)
4:09:12
706
Gladstone Thompson
Harpenden (GBR)
4:09:13
707
Jean-Christophe Loncha
Villefranche-sur-mer
4:09:18
708
Zenno Cornelisse
Amsterdam
4:09:37
709
Erwin Kersten
Hoofddorp
4:09:42
710
Marcel van Veldhoven
Waterweg
4:09:56
711
Dan Lantvit
Aids Marathon
4:10:00
712
Sean Wakeman
St Albans (GBR)
4:10:09
713
Ettore Leotta
Catania (ITA)
4:10:16
714
Walter Schouten
Almere
4:10:19
715
Frank Jeene
Nijmegen Atletiek
4:10:24
716
Paul Holme
Co. Galway (IRL)
4:10:27
717
Eric Prevot
's-Gravenhage
4:10:33
718
Hylton James
London (GBR)
4:10:39
719
Arno Tage
STAP
4:10:40
720
René Overhaart
Almere
4:10:43
721
Arno Versteeg
Hoenderloo
4:10:47
722
Jorge Tenorio
San José (CRC)
4:10:56
723
Philippe Gobbe
Mellet (BEL)
4:11:03
724
Roberto dalla Valle
Vicenza (ITA)
4:11:17
725
René Vriens
Waalwijk
4:11:19
726
Andrew Spratley
Marlow (GBR)
4:11:22
727
Stefan Vandiest
Maastricht
4:11:45
728
Carlo Di Nanno
Bischheim (FRA)
4:11:54
729
Adrie van der Meiden
Heukelum
4:12:17
730
Brian Grosen Madsen
Århus (DEN)
4:12:21
731
Yves Jacques
Houtain (BEL)
4:12:25
732
Stéphane LOUBAT
Beauchamp (FRA)
4:12:54
733
Toon Wolsing
Millingen aan de Rij
4:12:57
734
Ron Stam
Zeist
4:13:07
735
Pim Koning
avVN
4:13:11
736
Ron Dekker
Amsterdam
4:13:21
737
Angelo Cereda
Rihoc sponsor
4:13:35
738
Tayfun Yalcin
Amsterdam
4:13:47
739
Graham Pugh
Running Crazy
4:13:51
740
Marcus Paulussen
Amsterdam
4:14:05
741
Christophe Galvaire
Angres (FRA)
4:14:13
742
Gerd van Zundert
Westmalle (BEL)
4:14:15
743
Colin Morrison
Hilversum
4:14:18
744
Lucas Fraza
Hilversum
4:14:20
745
Ian Harris
Wolverhampton (GBR)
4:14:22
746
Richard Watson
Bedford (GBR)
4:14:33
747
Olaf Orgse
Tallinn (EST)
4:14:43
748
James Winbourne
Shortlands (GBR)
4:14:50
749
Peter Trampedach
Borup (DEN)
4:15:05
750
Rob van Midden
Mizuno
4:15:06
751
Tjalling Rekker
Statina
4:15:12
752
Wladimir Jalosa
Idar-Oberstein (GER)
4:15:23
753
Andre Davidse
Middelburg
4:15:24
754
Pieter Lubbert
ATC '75
4:15:25
755
Danny Snijder
Heiloo
4:15:28
756
Harm Bodewes
Statina
4:15:32
757
Lars Egon Jespersen
Hedehusene (DEN)
4:15:32
758
Melon Patrick
Berlare (BEL)
4:15:49
759
Rob van Baelen
Mortsel (BEL)
4:16:09
760
WALTER Daniel
Strasbourg (FRA)
4:16:24
761
Olivier Loeuillet
Lievin (FRA)
4:16:42
762
Mark Kamphuis
Uden
4:16:49
763
Jukka Jauhiainen
Rovaniemi (FIN)
4:16:55
764
Joao Oliveira
Belo Horizonte (BRA)
4:17:00
765
Marko Mastrovic
Opatija (CRO)
4:17:03
766
Steven Higgins
Derby (GBR)
4:17:27
767
Fabio Radaelli
Milano (ITA)
4:17:59
768
Istvan HItzelberger
Amsterdam
4:18:06
769
Matti Saarainen
Hamina (FIN)
4:18:11
770
Michael Lohner
Veitsch (AUT)
4:18:12
771
Nobuyuki Hokimoto
Amsterdam
4:18:49
772
Ronald Kolk
Doetinchem
4:18:51
773
Alessandro Lucin
Trento (ITA)
4:18:52
774
Hans Nellestijn
VAV
4:18:52
775
Marcel Romijn
Koninklijke Landmach
4:18:54
776
Stephen Campion
Warwick (GBR)
4:18:55
777
John Campion
Warwick (GBR)
4:18:55
778
Timo Repo
Mikkeli (FIN)
4:19:05
779
Peter Elliott
Rochester (GBR)
4:19:17
780
Hans Rijpert
Biddinghuizen
4:19:32
781
Michel Oude Essink
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
4:19:35
782
Andreas Blaser
Cottbus (GER)
4:19:36
783
Mark Roskott
Voorschoten
4:19:38
784
Christophe Guilbaut
Gravelines (FRA)
4:19:44
785
Mikko Vepsalainen
Pirkkala (FIN)
4:19:45
786
Hans Schroots
Roermond
4:19:48
787
Sami Rantanen
Tampere (FIN)
4:19:49
788
Hans ten Brinke
Lisse
4:20:08
789
Joel HECKE
Andolsheim (FRA)
4:20:12
790
Yuri Kolobov
Moscow (RUS)
4:20:12
791
Kerri Ulp
Tallinn (EST)
4:20:19
792
Nico De Clerck
Brasschaat (BEL)
4:20:32
793
Melvin McGautha
Aids Marathon
4:20:44
794
Antonio Spampinato
Valverde(Catania) (I
4:20:49
795
Carsten Mygind Feldt
Holte (DEN)
4:20:53
796
Timothy Pockney
London (GBR)
4:20:57
797
Richard Wolowczuk
Paris (FRA)
4:21:02
798
Harold Klerks
's-Hertogenbosch
4:21:09
799
Jeroen Petit
Almere '81
4:21:15
800
Stefane RUAULD
Urville Nacqueville
4:21:31
801
Jesus Urien
Luxembourg (LUX)
4:21:40
802
Marc Vincent
Reaal Verzekeringen
4:21:41
803
Robert Degenhart
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
4:21:43
804
Edward Varey
Liverpool (GBR)
4:21:55
805
Leon de Ruijter
Castricum
4:22:01
806
Vigano' Luigi
Besana in Brianza (I
4:22:03
807
Conrad King
Cumnock (GBR)
4:22:05
808
Ronny Dahl
Klagshamn (SWE)
4:22:12
809
David de Bruin
London (GBR)
4:22:19
810
Piotr BrzezińSki
Łódź (POL)
4:22:25
811
Harri Krakau
Mäntsälä (FIN)
4:22:48
812
Kari Koskela
Turku (FIN)
4:23:06
813
Rick Schurink
Leiden
4:23:08
814
Mark Hetzer
Riehen (SUI)
4:23:18
815
Piet Vermeulen
Almere
4:23:22
816
Jean Marc Zeglany
ATP
4:23:39
817
Sivan Yechieli
Kfar Vradim (ISR)
4:23:52
818
Jean-Louis Perez
Cherbourg-Octeville
4:24:12
819
Ed Roos
NEA Volharding
4:24:26
820
Tony Walker
Leeds (GBR)
4:24:37
821
René Lugtenberg
Barneveld
4:25:05
822
Frank Drenth
Haarlem
4:25:18
823
Henk Schuurmans
Vught
4:25:43
824
Jari Kokkonen
's-Gravenhage
4:25:47
825
Rob Froonhoff
avVN
4:25:50
826
Irvin van der Waal
Papendrecht
4:25:54
827
Mark Holroyd
Aldborough, Norwich
4:26:40
828
David Pitkin
London (GBR)
4:26:42
829
Johan Saltin
Onsala (SWE)
4:26:44
830
Leuchi Corrado
Gallarate (ITA)
4:26:54
831
Barry Buckland
Dawlish Devon (GBR)
4:26:57
832
Alain Crabs
Wemmel (BEL)
4:27:01
833
Conor Ryan
Navan, Co.Meath (IRL
4:27:07
834
Bettini Alessandro
Empoli (fi) (ITA)
4:27:09
835
Offer Rossman
Amstelveen
4:27:32
836
Scott Baillie
Chesham (GBR)
4:27:39
837
Michael Eklund
Helsingfors (FIN)
4:27:41
838
Jonathan Hume
Bedford (GBR)
4:27:43
839
Jos Hilhorst
Amsterdam
4:27:43
840
Jon Stubley
York (GBR)
4:27:48
841
Paul Hutchings
Brighton (GBR)
4:27:50
842
Paul Skinnader
Co Donegal (IRL)
4:27:52
843
Gerard Overbeek
AAV '36
4:27:58
844
Mukhtiar Otwal
London (GBR)
4:28:13
845
Rene Van Basten
Hoofddorp
4:28:17
846
Roger Ravelli
Team 10
4:28:36
847
Huyghe Yannick
Dunkerque (FRA)
4:28:37
848
Gerard Hegarty
Dublin 4 (IRL)
4:28:41
849
Ton Buijink
Ravenstein
4:28:52
850
Marcel Spoelder
Almere
4:28:53
851
Marc van den Bergh
Amsterdam
4:28:53
852
Malcolm Biggart
Surrey (GBR)
4:28:58
853
Michel Wezenberg
Loopservice.nl
4:28:58
854
Rick Snijder
Vierhouten
4:29:08
855
Tim SLUMAN
Bishops Cleeve, (GBR
4:29:24
856
Andrew Jarrett
St Lawrence, Jersey
4:29:27
857
Zoltan Czinki
Wien (AUT)
4:29:58
858
Sander Geertsma
Weesp
4:30:02
859
Vincent Ambuhl
Bruxelles (BEL)
4:30:06
860
Petri Kämäräinen
Rajamäki (FIN)
4:30:16
861
Ray David
's-Gravenhage
4:30:34
862
Victor Parra
Brion (la CoruÑa) (E
4:30:53
863
Marcel Windig
Grootebroek
4:31:06
864
Jörgen Egter v Wisseke
Eck en Wiel
4:31:29
865
Michel van Haasteren
Hoofddorp
4:31:38
866
José Luis Pinto
ING
4:32:09
867
Eric Baumann
Bischheim (FRA)
4:32:27
868
Aziz Elkardoudi
Startbaan
4:32:52
869
Alain Foncillas
Rivesaltes (FRA)
4:32:55
870
Frank Symalla
Schkopau (GER)
4:33:00
871
Peter Warta
TTW
4:33:10
872
Marko Rijnsburger
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
4:33:11
873
Antonio Casillo
Trento (ITA)
4:33:30
874
Giovanni Tesoro
Altamura (ITA)
4:33:31
875
Benoît WILMET
Abée (BEL)
4:33:36
876
Linus Hansson
Borås (SWE)
4:33:46
877
Ron Everaerts
Mizuno
4:33:55
878
Pius Cathomen
Chur (SUI)
4:33:56
879
Carsten Sartori
Copenhagen (DEN)
4:34:03
880
Adri Smulders
Baarn
4:34:23
881
Jonathan O'Shea
Woodford Green (GBR)
4:34:30
882
Anthony Marett
Norwich (GBR)
4:34:34
883
Rene Videlli
8010 Graz (AUT)
4:34:44
884
Frédéric Bifrare
Orsonnens (SUI)
4:34:46
885
Theo Edel
ING
4:34:55
886
Andrea Sala
Terramia
4:35:09
887
John Sharkey
Cleland (GBR)
4:35:10
888
Johan Blaas
Haarlem
4:35:15
889
Carlos de Miguel Peral
Madrid (ESP)
4:35:21
890
Gerard de Smit
Hoorn Nh
4:35:47
891
Jörg Esser
Köln (GER)
4:35:53
892
Rochdi Moubakir
Paris (FRA)
4:35:57
893
Peter Waterham
Oosterhout Nb
4:36:03
894
Peter Larsson
Uppsala (SWE)
4:36:13
895
Herwin van Denderen
Amsterdam
4:36:26
896
Dror Levy
Kfar Harif (ISR)
4:36:42
897
Jeremy Spratley
Marlow, Bucks (GBR)
4:37:12
898
Daniel Möller
Tönisvorst (GER)
4:37:18
899
Tonny Kiburg
Atos
4:37:31
900
Nikolaos Zahariou
Ag. Anargiri Attiki
4:37:41
901
Richard Karlas
Oudewater
4:37:41
902
Njal Kinne
Oslo (NOR)
4:38:07
903
Alfons Mentink
Hengelo Ov
4:38:55
904
Harald Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:38:56
905
Rick Gutierrez
Aids Marathon
4:39:09
906
Bert Duursma
Apeldoorn
4:39:10
907
Ronen Arbel
Tel Aviv (ISR)
4:39:18
908
Franky De Gucht
Overmere (BEL)
4:39:20
909
Roy Vegter
Heerhugowaard
4:39:50
910
Bart Jannink
Kudelstaart
4:40:13
911
Scott Anderson
Aberdeen (GBR)
4:40:22
912
Andrew Hunt
Penistone (GBR)
4:40:36
913
Henrik Jarl Roessel
Helsingoer (DEN)
4:40:59
914
Solomon Berbicks
Amsterdam
4:41:05
915
Arthur Landsbergen
Rotterdam
4:41:12
916
Umberio Rovini
Viareggio (ITA)
4:42:43
917
Erik Luijf
Zaandam
4:42:46
918
Jos Crijns
's-Gravenhage
4:43:00
919
Dennis van Dalen
Blaricum
4:43:18
920
Erik van Langen
Maarssen
4:43:22
921
Ton Nijdam
Blaricum
4:43:25
922
Peter Aalderink
Roosendaal
4:43:44
923
Frank van Wijk
Atverni
4:44:12
924
Luc Gesvret
Bonsecours (FRA)
4:44:21
925
José Antonio Gómez Olm
Colmenar (ESP)
4:44:51
926
Fu-on Cheung
Beckenham (GBR)
4:45:38
927
Johan Tillmann
Nijmegen Atletiek
4:45:38
928
Ricardo Curcio
São Paulo (BRA)
4:45:41
929
Tomasz Grzelczak
Lodz (POL)
4:45:47
930
Wim Magnin
Waalwijk
4:46:19
931
Jan Verschuur
Hoogeveen
4:46:56
932
Darren Taylor
Cannock, Staffs (GBR
4:47:10
933
Rob Knijn
's-Gravenhage
4:48:02
934
Robbie Cosgrave
Dublin (IRL)
4:48:41
935
Henning Urban Dam Niel
Store Heddinge (DEN)
4:48:44
936
Ids Hoogland
Apeldoorn
4:49:02
937
Jan van der Tol
Amsterdam
4:49:09
938
Ville Luoma-Aho
Helsinki (FIN)
4:49:28
939
Eric Brisacher
Tarnos (FRA)
4:49:41
940
Eric ten Veldhuis
Uithoorn
4:50:03
941
Folkert Walraven
Loopservice.nl
4:50:27
942
Erwin van de Putten
Almere
4:50:41
943
Corne de Kok
Tilburg
4:50:41
944
Christian Volk
Graz (AUT)
4:50:58
945
Andrew Chew
Horsham (GBR)
4:52:26
946
Ronnie Taylor
Edinburgh (GBR)
4:53:02
947
Leif Björnstad
SkÖndal (SWE)
4:53:03
948
Edward James Cane
Cheltenham (GBR)
4:53:09
949
Carlo Aquilia
Trento (ITA)
4:53:37
950
Jacques Bakker
Winschoten
4:53:41
951
Miki Sekino
Amsterdam
4:53:57
952
René Bograd
Holte (DEN)
4:55:02
953
Thierry Cerinato
Paris (FRA)
4:55:11
954
Frank Lüken
Leer (GER)
4:55:18
955
Armand Dumonteil
Sevres (FRA)
4:55:22
956
Peter van Ingen
Waddinxveen
4:56:38
957
Herman Mennens
Leaseplan Nederland
4:57:00
958
Martin Wijenberg
Spirit Lelystad
4:57:06
959
Thierry BRECHET
Versailles (FRA)
4:57:10
960
Derek Wiggins
London (GBR)
4:57:15
961
Samir Kaci
Ozoir La Ferriere (F
4:57:55
962
Christophe Cousin
Soisy Sur Seine (FRA
4:58:05
963
William Boss
Kingston (GBR)
4:58:27
964
Stephen Barrett
Lowestoft (GBR)
4:58:57
965
Henk Galenkamp
Velserbroek
4:59:17
966
Peter Hoeben
Limmen
4:59:27
967
Svein Dahl
Trondheim (NOR)
5:00:09
968
Søren Elmstrøm
Smoerum (DEN)
5:01:37
969
Thomas Bendel
Montagnola (SUI)
5:01:57
970
Mark Ramler
Amsterdam
5:02:02
971
Vesa Lairi
OAD
5:02:23
972
Paul van Aken
Haarlem
5:02:39
973
Koen de Langen
Abcoude
5:02:53
974
Lionel THOMAS
Le Perray En Yveline
5:03:20
975
Paul de Winter
NSL
5:04:41
976
Costanzo Santo
Andolsheim (FRA)
5:05:22
977
Martin Keszocze
Bratislava (SVK)
5:05:35
978
Mats Ransgard
Gothenburg (SWE)
5:05:57
979
Colm Colhoun
Derry (GBR)
5:07:32
980
Russell Skae
Loenen aan de Vecht
5:07:36
981
Trevor Vitte
London (GBR)
5:07:42
982
Geert Vanstraelen
Temse (BEL)
5:08:20
983
Ted Stratis
Wassenaar
5:08:24
984
Hans Jelierse
NSL
5:08:28
985
Bertie Andrews
Laytown, Co.meath (I
5:08:59
986
Zilali Abdul
Marburg (GER)
5:09:16
987
Volker Waffner
Essen (GER)
5:10:32
988
Chris Cox
Norwich (GBR)
5:10:39
989
Amit Or
Hofit (ISR)
5:12:56
990
Neil Briggs
Leeds (GBR)
5:14:20
991
Hannu Rosenqvist
Tampere (FIN)
5:15:39
992
Francesc garrido Ferna
Puigverd De Lleida (
5:15:55
993
Jeroen Kuiper
Emmen
5:16:36
994
Thomas Phelps
Aids Marathon
5:16:43
995
Omri Avidar
Kfer-Vradim (ISR)
5:17:03
996
Paul Munnik
's-Gravenhage
5:21:11
997
Dominique Rod
Vucherens (SUI)
5:21:50
998
Keri Williams
Banbury (GBR)
5:24:03
999
Eugenio Scagliusi
Polignano a Mare (IT
5:25:16
1000
Eric McGary
Aids Marathon
5:27:50
1001
Ross Forman
Aids Marathon
5:36:17
1002
Mark Offringa
Hollandsche Rading
5:38:11
1003
Marc RUELLE
Walhain St Paul (BEL
5:41:56
1004
David Lemmond
Aids Marathon
5:42:00
1005
Rod Barshook
Aids Marathon
6:00:47
1006
William (Amon) Ashton
Aids Marathon
6:02:45
1007
Michael Joyce
Solihulll (GBR)
6:06:56
1008
Jose Orellana
Aids Marathon
6:08:01
1009
Dr David McCabe
Stirling (GBR)
6:08:19
1010
Cristiano Bidolli
Terramia
6:09:21
1011
Thomas Shaw
Glasgow (GBR)
6:17:16
M45, MARATHON
Plassen
Navn
Brutto
1
Mårten Westberg
Stockholm (SWE)
2:44:19
2
Pascal Capdepuy
Sportifs a Bord
2:44:55
3
Patrick Legier
Gien Marathon
2:46:35
4
Gilles Pelletier
Antony (FRA)
2:47:06
5
Régis Pichon
Elancourt Cedex (FRA
2:47:17
6
Michelangelo Morlacchi
Torre Boldone (ITA)
2:50:06
7
Anders Bagge
Linköping (SWE)
2:52:07
8
Han Hoegen
Montainville (FRA)
2:53:09
9
Pierrick Jegu
Plerin (FRA)
2:53:34
10
Horst Ullrich
Langebrück (GER)
2:54:08
11
Ofer Shelah
Moshav Ginaton (ISR)
2:54:30
12
Luc Baetens
Lint (BEL)
2:54:35
13
Andreas Jago
Monheim (GER)
2:56:00
14
Keith Dowson
Whitby (GBR)
2:56:20
15
Kari Kangasvieri
Toholampi (FIN)
2:56:27
16
Sigmund Hauge
Haugesund (NOR)
2:57:14
17
René van Ravenzwaaij
Phanos
2:57:18
18
MAKOWSKI Marek
Wegorzewo (POL)
2:57:23
19
John Beerendonk
Loosdrecht
2:57:42
20
Avidov Lieberman
Rosh Haayin (ISR)
2:57:54
21
Kevin Revell
Norwich (GBR)
2:58:07
22
Ian Rowland
East Lothian (GBR)
2:58:09
23
Gerard Vliegenthart
Atos
2:58:21
24
Antonio serradilla Cor
Navalmoral De La Mat
2:58:24
25
Didier Thomas
Vigneux De Bretagne
2:58:35
26
Marco Holterman
Zaandam
3:00:12
27
Coen van de Luytgaarde
Schagen
3:00:27
28
Angelo Pessina
Azzano San Paolo (IT
3:01:08
29
Bill Kole
Vienna (AUT)
3:01:16
30
Hans van Langen
Sparta
3:01:22
31
Martin Haddock
Dublin (IRL)
3:01:42
32
LoIc Gautier
Sitges (ESP)
3:01:56
33
Halldór S Halldórsson
Reykjavik (ISL)
3:01:57
34
Derk Jan Somsen
Startbaan
3:02:08
35
Stefan Glaysher
Kirstead (GBR)
3:02:49
36
Wim Veldhuisen
Hardloopclub Amsterd
3:02:52
37
Brett Lynam
County Waterford (IR
3:03:34
38
Philip Bradley
Londonderry (IRL)
3:03:41
39
Michiel Noordanus
Ciko '66
3:04:16
40
Leon Swennen
Bilzen (BEL)
3:04:27
41
Steen Sørensen
Charlottenlund (DEN)
3:04:29
42
Hans Donker
Loopgroep Marathon U
3:04:40
43
Andrew Agona
Gosport (GBR)
3:04:42
44
Xavier Caradec
Brest (FRA)
3:05:14
45
Frank Loder
Hasselroth (GER)
3:05:17
46
Pieter Hoogenboom
Oudehaske
3:05:19
47
Christophe Ripoche
Sportifs a Bord
3:05:29
48
Rene Schoones
Veldhoven
3:05:37
49
Carlos Perez-Ollet
Zizur Mayor (ESP)
3:05:43
50
Kris Geeroms
Londerzeel (BEL)
3:05:59
51
Otmar Montroos
AV '34
3:06:21
52
Ingolfur Arnarsson
Hafnarfjordur (ISL)
3:06:31
53
Hans Boer
Amersfoort
3:06:46
54
Adrien Perrault
Vitrac (FRA)
3:07:07
55
Nick Peatson
Cheltenham (GBR)
3:07:12
56
Jean-pierre PRUD'HOMME
Revelles (FRA)
3:07:21
57
Erik Dijkstra
Rotterdam
3:07:40
58
Mark Hetherington
Leeds (GBR)
3:07:57
59
Etienne Buckinx
Hermée (BEL)
3:08:14
60
Wim B Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
3:08:24
61
Marcus Ingman
Enskededalen (SWE)
3:08:27
62
Thierry BARRAS
Vance (BEL)
3:08:54
63
Henk Sebregts
Amsterdam
3:08:55
64
Hans vd Kolk
Team 10
3:09:02
65
Keith Williams
Newmarket (GBR)
3:09:08
66
Paul Blankenstijn
Oldeberkoop
3:09:20
67
Grant Patterson
West Sussex (GBR)
3:09:41
68
Marc Binkert
Bruxelles (BEL)
3:09:43
69
Wim Verkleij
SC Reeuwijk
3:10:06
70
Javier rodriguez Alvar
Almaraz (ESP)
3:10:42
71
Giorgio Bommarco
Trieste (ITA)
3:10:43
72
Jard Bringedal
Oslo (NOR)
3:11:17
73
José M Romero Iglesias
Madrid (ESP)
3:11:18
74
Moriclet Pascal
Bois d'Arcy (FRA)
3:11:28
75
Gijs de Heus
Maarssen
3:11:41
76
Tiziano Bisoffi
Trento (ITA)
3:11:43
77
Paul Holmbeck
Aarhus (DEN)
3:11:48
78
Theo Groenendijk
SC Reeuwijk
3:11:53
79
Pierre Jourdain
Sceaux (FRA)
3:12:07
80
Toshihiko Emura
Frankfurt am Main (G
3:12:50
81
Carlos alberto Pupo
Aracaju (BRA)
3:14:01
82
Gennaro Varriale
Napoli (ITA)
3:14:15
83
Sylvain Tardivo
Paris (FRA)
3:14:17
84
Koos vd Wijngaard
Koninklijke Landmach
3:14:23
85
Benedetto Scarpellino
Napoli (ITA)
3:14:25
86
Asgeir B Bodvarsson
Mosfellsbaer (ISL)
3:14:33
87
David peter Nesbitt
Belfast (GBR)
3:14:39
88
Graham Molyneux
Harrogate (GBR)
3:14:48
89
Timo Haan
Purmerend
3:14:51
90
Mark Tooski
Bristol (GBR)
3:14:59
91
Erik van Meel
Essen (BEL)
3:15:10
92
Bert van Bogget
AV Heythuysen
3:15:13
93
Adriaan de Schipper
Olympus '70
3:15:22
94
Antonio Cammarano
Balâtre (BEL)
3:15:24
95
David Kenyon
Awbridge, Romsey (GB
3:15:28
96
Eric Primault
Brest (FRA)
3:15:36
97
Serge Allard
Luxembourg (LUX)
3:16:02
98
Magne Tveit
Ålgård (NOR)
3:16:08
99
Antoine Santiago
Gien Marathon
3:16:17
100
Panagiotis Neofytou
ATP
3:16:24
101
Stuart Hay
Innerwick (GBR)
3:16:40
102
Paul van Os
Climax
3:16:42
103
Fernando Pereira
Tervuren (BEL)
3:16:47
104
Ron Höfte
LAAC Twente
3:17:08
105
James R Hamilton
Aberdeen (GBR)
3:17:09
106
Paul Barden
Cambridge (GBR)
3:17:16
107
Ron Daniel
London (GBR)
3:17:30
108
Manlio Carli
Napoli (ITA)
3:17:52
109
Hans Blankestijn
Daventria
3:18:16
110
Eddy van Bemmel
Climax
3:18:24
111
Pierluigi Recla
Trento (ITA)
3:18:24
112
Ed van Beek
Daventria
3:18:41
113
Barry Mc Dermott
Leeds (GBR)
3:18:44
114
Helart Christophe
Rouvroy (FRA)
3:18:50
115
Peter Kaljouw
avVN
3:18:59
116
Ian derek Wood
Hednesford (GBR)
3:19:03
117
Pieter Steinz
Dutch Runners
3:19:24
118
Smal Jan Willem
Overveen
3:19:27
119
Theo Lam
Vorden
3:19:46
120
Peter Schäfers
Essen (GER)
3:19:52
121
Frederic Vauville
Willems (FRA)
3:20:14
122
Jan Piersma
Baarn
3:20:26
123
Erwin Joosens
Kalmthout (BEL)
3:20:33
124
Michiel Heslinga
Almere
3:20:50
125
Walter Krijger
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:21:33
126
Jose coves Arquez
Elche (ESP)
3:21:43
127
Patrick Naquin
Gien Marathon
3:21:46
128
Adrian Massey
Stockport (GBR)
3:22:05
129
Bart Vanderschoot
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:22:07
130
Bennie Geerdink
Almelo
3:22:11
131
Fabio Bresciani
Ponteranica (ITA)
3:22:15
132
Tiarnan OCleirigh
London (GBR)
3:22:23
133
Wong Chung
Aerdenhout
3:22:25
134
Bert Arents
Groesbeek
3:22:52
135
Renato Gatti
Caravaggio (ITA)
3:22:54
136
Kaare Sørensen
Holstebro RejseCente
3:23:19
137
Bent Jensen
Agedrup (DEN)
3:23:24
138
Michael Borghoff
Dortmund (GER)
3:23:32
139
Peter van Ravenswaaij
Groningen
3:23:37
140
Perry van Dijk
Phanos
3:23:44
141
Pierre-Yves Lesimple
Leffrinckoucke (FRA)
3:23:52
142
Fausto Pennarola
Siena (ITA)
3:23:55
143
Gerrit van Zuilekom
Lochem
3:24:00
144
Timo Jalonen
Pori (FIN)
3:24:12
145
Roger Moore
Worthing (GBR)
3:24:19
146
Steve Grout
London (GBR)
3:24:26
147
Jan Boonstra
Lelystad
3:24:28
148
Hirotaka Itagaki
Sendai-Shi, Miyagi (
3:24:36
149
Günther Pfefferer
Monheim (GER)
3:24:49
150
Serge Ventura
Thiais (FRA)
3:24:54
151
Bruno Echalard
Les Rousses (FRA)
3:24:55
152
Jón Haraldsson
Reykjavik (ISL)
3:25:01
153
Patrick de Vries
GAC Hilversum
3:25:22
154
Harald Otto
Köln (GER)
3:25:25
155
Dirk Verwulgen
Stekene (BEL)
3:25:43
156
Ton Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
3:25:45
157
Cor Zendman
Koninklijke Landmach
3:25:49
158
Kyle Davis
London (GBR)
3:26:03
159
Frank Kinneen
Galway (IRL)
3:26:04
160
François Flisijn
Koninklijke Landmach
3:26:27
161
Hans Groen
Raalte
3:26:31
162
Hans Hoogkamer-vd Voor
Hillegom
3:26:41
163
Robert Winkler
Deutschlandsberg (AU
3:26:49
164
Francisco Javier Revil
Madrid (ESP)
3:26:58
165
Philippe GARIN
Flers (FRA)
3:27:08
166
Gerard Clappers
Wieringermeer
3:27:16
167
Dario Poggio
Milano (ITA)
3:27:18
168
Trevor Wilson
Belfast (GBR)
3:27:37
169
Brian Grimes
Belfast (GBR)
3:27:39
170
Axel Schulte-Goebel
Meerbusch (GER)
3:27:44
171
Jakob Hartman
VAV
3:27:45
172
René Faassen
Suomi
3:27:47
173
Hans-Peter Gieraths
Königsfeld (GER)
3:28:23
174
Gerard Daggelders
Utrecht
3:28:25
175
Michael Hand
Dunstable (GBR)
3:28:30
176
Fergal GOLDING
Montesson (FRA)
3:28:31
177
Michel Wagemans
Dutch Runners
3:28:36
178
Martin Walke
Kassel (GER)
3:28:44
179
Seiichi Yoshida
Kashiwa (JPN)
3:29:02
180
Jose Antonio Paz Lober
Sporttravel
3:29:04
181
Leendert van Gastel
Zaandijk
3:29:18
182
Carlos LourenÇo
CaneÇas (POR)
3:29:30
183
Henk Weijerstrass
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:29:42
184
John Labrie
IJsselstein Ut
3:29:43
185
Phil Wright
London (GBR)
3:29:44
186
Henri Greuter
AV Edam
3:29:45
187
Eric Peeters
Kalmthout (BEL)
3:29:51
188
Yves Scharff
Montesson (FRA)
3:29:51
189
Andres rodriguez Mende
Oviedo (ESP)
3:30:15
190
Martin Satchell
Worthing (GBR)
3:30:22
191
Thomas Thykjaer
Brabrand (DEN)
3:30:28
192
Carlo Chiavaroli
Thoiry (FRA)
3:30:33
193
Davide Pietro Carita
Cral Reale Mutua
3:30:34
194
Tom Orzechowski
Utrecht
3:30:37
195
Tijmen den Ouden
Boskoop
3:30:38
196
Bart Rengers
Tollebeek
3:30:58
197
Andrew Blair
Chester (GBR)
3:30:59
198
Patrick Brocault
Saint AY (FRA)
3:30:59
199
Hans Gravers
Uitgeest
3:31:10
200
Peter van der Meer
Haag Atletiek
3:31:23
201
Tommy Nielsen
Holstebro RejseCente
3:31:24
202
Dominique Kern
Woustviller (FRA)
3:31:25
203
Marcel Weterman
Amersfoort
3:31:41
204
Joop Wijnhoud
Zwolle
3:31:41
205
Philippe Mitjana
ATP
3:31:43
206
Rob Boot
De Spartaan
3:31:44
207
Michiel Diependaal
Velserbroek
3:31:49
208
Paul Peters
Susteren
3:31:54
209
Nicola Samele
Polignano a Mare (IT
3:32:01
210
André Wiborg
Loures (POR)
3:32:14
211
Brynnen Massey
Grimsby (GBR)
3:32:17
212
Paddy Hannigan
Co Donegal (IRL)
3:32:18
213
Jorma Jokela
Liminka (FIN)
3:32:36
214
Henrik Bach Falkenberg
Slangerup (DEN)
3:32:40
215
Herman Kuijer
Terneuzen
3:32:46
216
Eric Georges Kieny
Andolsheim (FRA)
3:33:05
217
Bruno Jorigne
Mignaloux Beauvoir (
3:33:10
218
Jan willem Krijgsman
Hillegom
3:33:16
219
Philippe Malavialle
ATP
3:33:23
220
Claude Malingrey
Velaines (FRA)
3:33:27
221
Rob Pronk
WZK Tri Team Wassena
3:33:33
222
Gerard Toal
Monaghan (IRL)
3:33:38
223
Herman Vanwesenbeeck
Kalmthout (BEL)
3:33:44
224
Flemming B Jensen
Holstebro RejseCente
3:33:56
225
Mauro Ruggeri
Trescore Balneario (
3:34:05
226
Pierre Pialoux
Nernier (FRA)
3:34:07
227
Andrew Phimister
Lymington (GBR)
3:34:14
228
David Shacham
Hod Hasharon (ISR)
3:34:17
229
Tom Frølund
Holstebro RejseCente
3:34:21
230
Michael Rimington
Tunbridge Wells (GBR
3:34:30
231
Peter Hertsig
Baarlo Lb
3:34:39
232
Wim Simmelink
Vitesse '08
3:34:40
233
Gilles Le Blevennec
Le Cellier (FRA)
3:34:41
234
Serge Mailharrin
Artix (FRA)
3:34:43
235
Dirk van Oorschot
Loosbroek
3:34:44
236
Alex Jager
Groningen Atletiek
3:34:51
237
Paul Verhaegen
Kontich (BEL)
3:34:52
238
Philippe Coint
Noeux les Mines (FRA
3:35:06
239
Leif Ohlsson
Stockhom (SWE)
3:35:14
240
Gerrie van Barneveld
Assen
3:35:14
241
Erkki Onkamo
Sundsvall (SWE)
3:35:27
242
Pierre Bosson
Conches (SUI)
3:35:40
243
Lachaux Herve
Lay St Christophe (F
3:36:05
244
Marco Scheffers
Santpoort-Noord
3:36:20
245
Leif Benny Petersen
Bjert (DEN)
3:36:25
246
Peter van de Kruijs
Weert
3:36:32
247
Peter Kemperman
Ciko '66
3:36:35
248
Paul de Wit
GAC Hilversum
3:36:38
249
Cor van der Geest
Haag Atletiek
3:36:38
250
Denys Jacques
Fourques (FRA)
3:36:49
251
Toon Luijten
Road Runners Etten-L
3:36:51
252
Jan van Hees
Veenendaal
3:36:54
253
Herwig Segers
Bierbeek (BEL)
3:36:58
254
Jaska Lankinen
Helsinki (FIN)
3:37:20
255
Bohuslav Krcka
Vetrni (CZE)
3:37:26
256
Max Manuputty
avVN
3:37:27
257
Rob Broekman
's-Gravenhage
3:37:33
258
Robert Tate
Kerry (IRL)
3:37:34
259
Nathan Roberts
Plymouth (GBR)
3:38:00
260
Steen Østergaard
Højbjerg (DEN)
3:38:07
261
Arie Post
Atos
3:38:22
262
Tjeco Smits
Gouda
3:38:25
263
Remko Brilman
Waterland
3:38:32
264
Jan Jensen
Marathon Travel Club
3:38:34
265
Maurizio Leotta
Vimercate (ITA)
3:39:00
266
Fabian Garcia Pastor
Madrid (ESP)
3:39:04
267
Stefan Gier
Glashütten (GER)
3:39:04
268
Stef Bakker
Hillegom
3:39:12
269
Philippe Bordin
Jovy au Arches (FRA)
3:39:23
270
Helmut Greisberger
Plainfeld (AUT)
3:39:26
271
Bernhard Nehrdich
Söhrewald (GER)
3:39:28
272
Jose carlos Micallef
Croydon (GBR)
3:39:29
273
Andrea Figaia
Carrara (ITA)
3:39:46
274
Roland De Jonge
Heerenveen
3:39:47
275
Erik Bloklander
Almere
3:39:47
276
Hans Spieker
Daventria
3:40:01
277
Paul van der Wolf
Breda
3:40:01
278
Rene Spitteler
AV Aalsmeer
3:40:09
279
Peter Nibbelke
AV Houten
3:40:12
280
Del Muchamore
Hove (GBR)
3:40:20
281
Radboud Bos
Harderwijk
3:40:20
282
Pascal BLOQUET
Offranville (FRA)
3:40:24
283
Carl Egon Sig Kristens
Holstebro RejseCente
3:40:39
284
Bert Woltheus
Zaandam
3:40:44
285
Ignacio Rodríguez Gali
Sporttravel
3:40:48
286
Dirk Vleminckx
Overmere (BEL)
3:41:00
287
Richard Woutersen
Pijnacker
3:41:01
288
Harold Meijer van Putt
AV Houten
3:41:05
289
Maurizio Franca
Trieste (ITA)
3:41:19
290
Angus Gillespie
's-Gravenhage
3:41:23
291
Menno Karres
Hilversum
3:41:27
292
Johan van der Plas
Suomi
3:41:29
293
Ron vd Heuvel
Koninklijke Landmach
3:41:35
294
Francisco Rey Rodrique
Gien Marathon
3:41:37
295
Alan Murdock
Luxembourg (LUX)
3:41:38
296
Clermont jean-Robert
Chéreng (FRA)
3:41:47
297
Raj Patel
Stockport (GBR)
3:41:47
298
Wim Van Riet
Bonheiden (BEL)
3:42:04
299
Joop D Schwalbach
Oostzaan
3:42:20
300
Willem van Vliet
WZK Tri Team Wassena
3:42:21
301
Tomás Martorell Fiol
Palma de Mallorca (E
3:42:35
302
Keith Branson
Amsterdam
3:42:42
303
Denis CAPALLERE
Ceret (FRA)
3:42:43
304
Marc Beffort
Kraainem (BEL)
3:42:45
305
Markus Lyhr
Baden-Baden (GER)
3:42:46
306
Huub Elders
Hollandsche Rading
3:42:50
307
Enrique Ontoria Herrer
Soria (ESP)
3:42:57
308
Nigel Tapper
Ilkley (GBR)
3:43:02
309
Juan baena Cantillo
Mijas (mÁlaga) (ESP)
3:43:03
310
John Krause
Wimbledon, London (G
3:43:06
311
Gerardo Ruiz Granell
Sporttravel
3:43:11
312
Leo Vloon
Waterland
3:43:13
313
Marcel Beentjes
Hollandia
3:43:14
314
Douglas Tait
Peebles (GBR)
3:43:14
315
Jaime Marimon Aragones
Sporttravel
3:43:16
316
Jeroen de Wilde
Haarlem
3:43:36
317
Richard Cop
Zürich (SUI)
3:43:46
318
Jörg Löhr
Eitorf (GER)
3:43:47
319
Marc Vandevoorde
Ruiselede (BEL)
3:43:57
320
Roberto Araujo
São Paulo (BRA)
3:44:02
321
Wim Faas
Zeist
3:44:16
322
Yannick Delafosse
Chanu (FRA)
3:44:25
323
Gavin Berry
London (GBR)
3:44:31
324
Michael Onkelbach
Brakel (GER)
3:44:38
325
Kaj Gross
Åbyhøj (DEN)
3:44:52
326
Kim Johansen
Marathon Travel Club
3:44:54
327
Maurizio Scozzi
Trento (ITA)
3:44:58
328
Ralf Koepke
Trittau (GER)
3:45:02
329
Gerrit ter Elst
Athlos
3:45:20
330
Harry Popken
Loopgroep PK
3:45:45
331
Dr Peter Razek
Wien (AUT)
3:45:49
332
Alphons Veldman
Soest
3:45:55
333
Johan van Gerven
Duiven
3:45:56
334
Johann Frauenlob
Plainfeld (AUT)
3:46:04
335
Siem Goede
AV '23
3:46:04
336
Torben Dufresne
Holstebro RejseCente
3:46:12
337
Willem Sluik
Leiden Atletiek
3:46:13
338
Henny Buijing
De Veenlopers
3:46:18
339
Torben Juulsager
Holstebro RejseCente
3:46:22
340
Erik Jacobs
Haarlem
3:46:31
341
Frank Walrave
Heemskerk
3:46:32
342
Giulio Scalet
Trento (ITA)
3:46:39
343
Steen B Porse Hansen
Langå (DEN)
3:46:44
344
Ambros Mühlbachler
Pregarten (AUT)
3:46:51
345
Nouredine El Hajjaji
Alkmaar
3:47:14
346
Juha Tarvainen
Espoo (FIN)
3:47:27
347
Torben Lund Olesen
Holstebro RejseCente
3:47:28
348
Olivier Bongibault
Gien Marathon
3:47:34
349
Helmut PREINER
Breitenau (AUT)
3:47:40
350
Nils Öström
Uppsala (SWE)
3:47:43
351
Dick Kuipers
Zaandam
3:47:45
352
Neil Ward
Baldock (GBR)
3:47:55
353
Michel Pilard
Avrillé (FRA)
3:48:07
354
Michael MEHROW
Swifterbant
3:48:09
355
Ralph Knops
Venlo
3:48:09
356
Jean-Daniel PAULET
Aix en Provence (FRA
3:48:11
357
Thomas Hlatky
Graz (AUT)
3:48:17
358
Moriclet Pascal
Bois d'Arcy (FRA)
3:48:20
359
Markku Kaijala
Helsinki (FIN)
3:48:28
360
Leo Glas
Lycurgus
3:48:29
361
Peter Jansen
Hylas
3:48:32
362
Florian Bauer
München (GER)
3:48:33
363
Kevin Higgins
Conwy (GBR)
3:48:36
364
Yves Robert
Andresy (FRA)
3:48:38
365
Jost Wessels
Holstebro (DEN)
3:48:47
366
Chris van Dijk
Almere
3:49:17
367
Tim Ward
Norwich (GBR)
3:49:18
368
Ed Schelsema
Koninklijke Landmach
3:49:18
369
Chris Monsey
Scarborough (GBR)
3:49:22
370
Antti Suortti
Bruxelles (FIN)
3:49:23
371
Keith Wood
Ilkley (GBR)
3:49:28
372
Philippe SAVOIE
Tours (FRA)
3:49:30
373
Luca Bonfatti
Modena (ITA)
3:49:32
374
Andrew damian Mcclean
Newcastle Upon Tyne
3:49:34
375
Rob Wijfje
avVN
3:49:41
376
Harry Klaver
Oostzaan
3:49:49
377
André Greven
Almere
3:49:52
378
Peter Stack
Dunstable (GBR)
3:49:56
379
Henk Oudshoorn
Delft
3:50:02
380
Jan Keijzer
Voorhout
3:50:07
381
Ken Bloor
Stoke On Trent (GBR)
3:50:10
382
Harry de Boer
Altis
3:50:11
383
Patrick COHEN
Verrières-le-Buisson
3:50:12
384
René-Philippe MANTRAND
L'Etang la Ville (FR
3:50:13
385
Erich Rockenbauer
Vienna (AUT)
3:50:20
386
André Ruck
Rotkreuz (SUI)
3:50:42
387
Laurens Vos
Zoetermeer
3:50:48
388
Sjaak de Graas
Loopservice.nl
3:50:50
389
Frank de Winter
Amsterdam
3:50:53
390
Michael Holm
Marathon Travel Club
3:50:55
391
Patrick Besnehard
Mesnil-Clinchamps (F
3:50:56
392
Uwe Behrendt
Erfurt (GER)
3:51:06
393
Rudy Heyvaert
Merchtem (BEL)
3:51:10
394
Theo-Jan Heesen
Utrecht
3:51:24
395
Walter Aigner
Geinberg (AUT)
3:51:35
396
Bert Portier
Duiven
3:51:37
397
Theo Nibbering
De Rijp
3:51:46
398
Angel Minguez Lassa
España (ESP)
3:52:04
399
Jan Ruers
Koninklijke Landmach
3:52:09
400
Kees Jan Boorsma
Amsterdam
3:52:18
401
Chris Hardeman
Edmonton (CAN)
3:52:22
402
Eric van der Hoogt
Perpignan (FRA)
3:52:26
403
Martien Slagt
Hilversum
3:52:29
404
Ronald van Etten
Wieringermeer
3:52:48
405
Roddy Flynn
Sheffield (GBR)
3:52:48
406
Helmut Brettl
Podersdorf am See (A
3:53:04
407
Salles Jean Yves
Caen Cedex 6 (FRA)
3:53:20
408
Marcel van Iterson
Leiderdorp
3:53:21
409
Henk Rottschäfer
Argo
3:53:24
410
Bas VAN DER HEIDE
Pallas '67
3:53:32
411
Erik Wriedt
Holstebro RejseCente
3:53:42
412
Marcel Duim
Amsterdam
3:53:50
413
Xavier Staes
Amiens (FRA)
3:54:00
414
Ronald van Hoek
Landsmeer
3:54:09
415
Ronald van der Pol
Amsterdam
3:54:10
416
Arend Keemink
Leiden
3:54:11
417
Noel Jaminon
Atletiek Maastricht
3:54:18
418
Co Rosengarten
Loopservice.nl
3:54:21
419
Sven-Olov Hellström
Johanneshov (SWE)
3:54:28
420
Wilfried Duivenvoorden
NSL
3:54:39
421
Jean-Michel Fournier
Candas (FRA)
3:55:01
422
Olli-Pekka Vellonen
Kouvola (FIN)
3:55:05
423
Vincenzo Dragonetti
Cral Reale Mutua
3:55:08
424
Simon Emsley
Wokingham (GBR)
3:55:15
425
Michael Langholz
Kolding (DEN)
3:55:19
426
Jens Madsen
Silkeborg (DEN)
3:55:21
427
Adrian Dyke
Blandford Forum (GBR
3:55:33
428
Jaakko Tuominen
Finland Travel Burea
3:55:34
429
Pieter Visser
Velserbroek
3:55:36
430
Toine van den Berg
Gaanderen
3:55:40
431
Philip Coutts
Peebles (GBR)
3:55:45
432
Vivi Pfiffner
Buochs (SUI)
3:55:48
433
Peter Rorink
Rossum Ov
3:55:49
434
Berry in 't Veld
Uithoorn
3:55:51
435
Andre Hertog
Moordrecht
3:55:58
436
Franz Jöbstl
Wien (AUT)
3:56:04
437
Jean francois Fagont
Bois Colombes (FRA)
3:56:07
438
Alex Colijn
Loopservice.nl
3:56:07
439
Erik van Konijnenburg
Dordrecht
3:56:08
440
Fred Plooijer
Alkmaar
3:56:17
441
Hans Pleysier
Capelle aan den IJss
3:56:19
442
Jesper Møller-Hansen
Rønne (DEN)
3:56:29
443
Simon Bolle
ATP
3:56:31
444
Ray Flemming
Kington Langley (GBR
3:56:32
445
Luiz Alberto Butti Lim
São Paulo (BRA)
3:56:38
446
Jim Patterson
Exeter (GBR)
3:56:46
447
Jos van Mulken
Herten
3:56:52
448
Saint-andre Alain
Malissard (FRA)
3:56:54
449
Dirk Lüddecke
Brakel (GER)
3:56:56
450
Steve Watts
Kingston (GBR)
3:57:02
451
Lieven Coelus
Varsenare (BEL)
3:57:03
452
Arjan Kroon
Loopservice.nl
3:57:05
453
Dick Niezing
Amsterdam
3:57:07
454
Gert Jan de Boer
Amsterdam
3:57:11
455
Johan Sentrie
Kluisbergen (BEL)
3:57:18
456
Ruud Kist
Haarlem
3:57:30
457
Edwin de Wekker
Wormer
3:57:31
458
Michiel Tromp
Amsterdam
3:57:46
459
Manfred Rickert
Bocholt (GER)
3:57:48
460
Willum Morsch
Amsterdam
3:57:50
461
Marcus Hoffmann
Origlio (SUI)
3:57:56
462
Oscar van Gorkom
Hilversum
3:57:57
463
Marc van Gelder
Arena
3:58:16
464
Frits Feddema
Friesland
3:58:20
465
Olivier Martin
Overijse (BEL)
3:58:38
466
Michael Dorscheid
Stolberg-Zweifall (G
3:58:41
467
Jörg Quentin
Bienenbüttel (GER)
3:58:41
468
Benoit PINAUD
SalouËl (FRA)
3:58:51
469
Francesco Moser
Trento (ITA)
3:58:53
470
Hans van Galen
Cothen
3:58:55
471
Leroy Didier
Kapellen (BEL)
3:58:58
472
Wolfgang Klee
Viernheim (GER)
3:59:00
473
Hansjorg Ahrens
Leiden
3:59:19
474
Steve Brown
Egham (GBR)
3:59:48
475
Alfred Langendijk
De Spartaan
3:59:49
476
Dave Strachan
Nice Work
3:59:55
477
Wim Boere
Groene Ster
3:59:57
478
Wim Koster
AV '47
4:00:00
479
Jan Birk Sørensen
Århus N (DEN)
4:00:16
480
Steve Jones
Dawlish (GBR)
4:00:21
481
Liam Ryan
Derry (IRL)
4:00:24
482
Senno Verhoef
Heiloo
4:00:32
483
Jan Neutel
Delft
4:00:35
484
Anthony Duthoit
Bagshot (GBR)
4:00:40
485
Wim Vos
Muiden
4:00:43
486
Arne Kiis
Gistrup (DEN)
4:00:43
487
Rubens Muracami
São Paulo (BRA)
4:00:47
488
Jan Poortman
Borger
4:00:51
489
António jorge Mendes
Funchal (POR)
4:00:52
490
Johan de GRaaf
Culemborg
4:00:55
491
Hans Helsloot
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
4:00:56
492
Molin Lucio
Treporti (VE) (ITA)
4:01:02
493
Roger Taylor
Hitchin (GBR)
4:01:06
494
Nigel Kent
Nice Work
4:01:09
495
Manfred Blesl
Graz (AUT)
4:01:20
496
Peter Parren
Mizuno
4:01:21
497
Eric Fontanille
Robert (FRA)
4:01:26
498
Peter Hayward
Teignmouth (GBR)
4:01:27
499
Geir Storkaas
Porsgrunn (NOR)
4:01:30
500
Christian Martini
Auxerre (FRA)
4:01:36
501
Joris ten Brink
Haag Atletiek
4:01:43
502
Fons Jansen
Dutch Runners
4:01:43
503
Arthur Hofer
Fünfstetten (GER)
4:01:54
504
Guus Timmerman
Culemborg
4:01:55
505
Mikael Svensson
Sandared (SWE)
4:01:56
506
Yair Peleg
Moshav Rinnatya (ISR
4:02:11
507
Clive Anderson
Enschede
4:02:22
508
Thomas Steckiw
Tadley (GBR)
4:02:25
509
David Manson
Hemel Hempstead (GBR
4:02:27
510
Jerzy Malczynski
Holstebro RejseCente
4:02:31
511
Eric Minjon
Nieuwegein
4:02:33
512
Pascal Letertre
Plaisir (FRA)
4:02:34
513
Erik de Vink
GVAC
4:02:37
514
Paul Schwander
's-Gravenhage
4:02:44
515
Jens Jørn Pedersen
Holstebro RejseCente
4:02:47
516
Jos Muller
Amsterdam
4:02:57
517
Ronald Reijnen
avVN
4:03:15
518
Steve Meiklejohn
St Martin,Jersey (GB
4:03:16
519
James Small
Glenrothes (GBR)
4:03:20
520
Jean michel De Vargas
Teyran (FRA)
4:03:28
521
Joaquim Ramos
Sant Guin Catalunya
4:03:29
522
Patrice Charton
Vion (FRA)
4:03:29
523
Massimo Chinelli
Milan (ITA)
4:03:32
524
Erik Steffensen
Amsterdam
4:03:37
525
Kees Van
Leiden Road Runners
4:03:39
526
Bruno Fertin
Villeneuve La Garenn
4:03:40
527
Fred Claasen
Utrecht
4:03:50
528
Philippe RECOUVREUR
Bois D'arcy (FRA)
4:04:11
529
Ruud Fokker
avVN
4:04:20
530
Jerzy Domanski
otwock (POL)
4:04:22
531
Philip Brand
Nice Work
4:04:30
532
Herve Philippe
Cintre (FRA)
4:04:47
533
Olaf Zywitzki
Dresden (GER)
4:05:01
534
Marco Lo Giudice
Terramia
4:05:05
535
David Newman
Peaslake, Surrey (GB
4:05:09
536
Andrew Nicholson
Guildford (GBR)
4:05:09
537
Ricardo Anmella
St. Cugat(barcelona)
4:05:10
538
Christophe BOURY
Bezons (FRA)
4:05:23
539
John Laurie
Leeds (GBR)
4:05:28
540
Elisha Hosman
Gan Hashomron (ISR)
4:05:33
541
Jos van Es
Koedijk
4:05:37
542
Gies Stolze
Triathlon
4:05:37
543
Paul Stevens
AKU
4:05:38
544
Lucien de Bakker
Leiden
4:05:39
545
Vittorio Pozzato
Vicenza (ITA)
4:05:43
546
Frank Wijngaard
Oudorp Nh
4:05:45
547
Durk Jan de Bruin
NSL
4:05:50
548
Eric van der Linden
Spado
4:05:57
549
Robert Armstrong
Chesham (GBR)
4:06:05
550
Palle Andersen
Galten (DEN)
4:06:07
551
Rzepka Patrick
Clary (FRA)
4:06:10
552
Bas van Wel
Deventer
4:06:11
553
Arno Leenen
Zeist
4:06:12
554
Torgeir Buodd
Tjodalyng (NOR)
4:06:12
555
Aart van Dijk
Reeuwijk
4:06:15
556
Lucas Wiessing
Amstelveen
4:06:15
557
Cor Sack
Hoofddorp
4:06:20
558
Søren Sørensen
Holstebro RejseCente
4:06:22
559
John van Vliet
IJsselstein Ut
4:06:22
560
Rob Hume
Bredon (GBR)
4:06:27
561
Lorenzo Tovini
Darfo Boario Terme (
4:06:37
562
Erik Sikkens
Amsterdam
4:06:46
563
Willem van der Vorst
Winkel
4:07:03
564
Harmesh K Sehijpal
Middlesex (GBR)
4:07:06
565
Marco Dirienzo
Altamura (ITA)
4:07:08
566
Arthur Connick
Dublin 15 (IRL)
4:07:11
567
Dirk Gyselinck
Zwijndrecht (BEL)
4:07:14
568
Reidar Bjorbak
Skien (NOR)
4:07:15
569
Bob van Waveren
Amsterdam
4:07:33
570
Mark Hollinshead
Thorntonhall (GBR)
4:07:35
571
Daniel Smidi
Diemen
4:07:42
572
Hubert MAGOTTEAUX
Obaix (BEL)
4:07:43
573
Gerhard Rotkopf
Stuttgart (GER)
4:07:50
574
Joep van der Wegen
Nijmegen Atletiek
4:08:02
575
Ronald Veen
Leidschendam
4:08:02
576
Martin Bril
Raalte
4:08:03
577
Wim van Breukelen
De Meern
4:08:08
578
Arthur Veen
Amsterdam
4:08:25
579
Andries-Jan Goedhart
Zaanland
4:08:26
580
Alain Puiseux
Ceyssat (FRA)
4:08:30
581
AlbertJan Grauwelman
Doetinchem
4:08:40
582
Pieter Knelissen
Roermond
4:08:51
583
Jos Beers
Mook
4:09:08
584
Stephan Thönnessen
Neuss (GER)
4:09:09
585
Frans Lambers
Leiderdorp
4:09:13
586
Jose manuel serna Cean
Cartagena (ESP)
4:09:26
587
Gerard Harink
Oosthuizen
4:09:28
588
Dick Pieterse
Hoorn Nh
4:09:37
589
Karsten Meyer
Fislisbach (SUI)
4:10:05
590
Addy de Zeeuw
's-Hertogenbosch
4:10:22
591
Ron Shahar
Kefar Veradim (ISR)
4:10:26
592
Jack Hendrickx
avVN
4:10:30
593
Cees W Bakker
Waterland
4:10:30
594
Nuno Nunes
Widensolen (FRA)
4:10:37
595
Patrick Carroll
Dublin (IRL)
4:10:48
596
Chris Ballinger
Glos (GBR)
4:11:03
597
Julian maria Adan
Barcelona (ESP)
4:11:13
598
Waldemar Hypś
Olsztyn (POL)
4:11:25
599
Maurizio Matiz
Liestal (SUI)
4:11:29
600
Klaus Witte
Bochum (GER)
4:11:30
601
Rolf Härdi
Ballwil (SUI)
4:11:43
602
Roel Went
Maastricht
4:11:49
603
Wim Bolderman
Amerongen
4:11:53
604
Rolf Bouman
Duiven
4:12:05
605
Jan Donia
Chur (SUI)
4:12:16
606
Paul van Koppen
Bleiswijk
4:12:28
607
Nico Verkerk
Loopservice.nl
4:12:30
608
Frederic Dubois
Amiens (FRA)
4:12:41
609
Erik Lauwers
Wijnegem (BEL)
4:12:47
610
Robin Millman
Chudleigh (GBR)
4:12:49
611
Stephen Price
Liverpool (GBR)
4:12:54
612
Ben Nieuwhof
Arnhem
4:12:56
613
Salvatore Schillaci
S. G. Lapunta (ITA)
4:12:58
614
Emmanuel Oliveira
Sainte Croix En Plai
4:13:07
615
Ola Forslund
Sundbyberg (SWE)
4:13:12
616
Carsten Grønning
Odense C (DEN)
4:13:17
617
Dieter Lambauer
Graz (AUT)
4:13:20
618
Ron Pundick
Manchester (GBR)
4:13:26
619
Piet 't Hart
Olympus '70
4:13:27
620
Michael Viellieber
Korntal-Münchingen (
4:13:41
621
Ron Janssen
De Bilt
4:13:44
622
Gerrit Stuurman
Typhoon
4:14:02
623
Chris Keen
Dodewaard
4:14:11
624
Mario Animali
Bruxelles (BEL)
4:14:14
625
Michael Watkinson
Bolton (GBR)
4:14:24
626
Peter Veneman
Meppel
4:14:51
627
Philippe Bousquet
Servon (FRA)
4:14:54
628
Ernst van der Linde
Emmeloord
4:14:54
629
Paul Rowlinson
Leek (GBR)
4:14:55
630
Peter Winther Schrøder
Frederiksberg (DEN)
4:14:57
631
Steven Lecompte
Destelbergen (BEL)
4:15:22
632
Jos Storm
Scopias
4:15:26
633
Kees Wijnberger
Amsterdam
4:15:27
634
Jos van Heusden
Duiven
4:15:47
635
Josef Katzgraber
Breitenau (AUT)
4:15:53
636
Johan Bracquiné
Heusden (BEL)
4:16:11
637
Sean Byrne
Leamington Spa (GBR)
4:17:00
638
Volker Dingwerth
Rheine (GER)
4:17:04
639
John Sheridan
Stockport (GBR)
4:17:10
640
Bob Link
Purmerend
4:17:14
641
Charles Wijnands
Maastricht
4:17:19
642
Patrick Lenaerts
Wommelgem (BEL)
4:17:23
643
Giuseppe Leone
Altamura (ITA)
4:17:43
644
Rob van Goor
Assen
4:17:45
645
Jyrki Lahdenperä
Klaukkala (FIN)
4:17:47
646
Ian Blacker
Voorschoten
4:17:47
647
Kor Kramer
Schagen
4:17:58
648
Georges Collard-Bredil
Franois (FRA)
4:18:07
649
Franck de Boer
Amstelveen
4:18:08
650
Gunnar Dahlfors
Stockholm (SWE)
4:18:11
651
Martin Gaskin
Otley (GBR)
4:18:12
652
Markus Decker
Birgitz (AUT)
4:18:22
653
Martinet Francis
Ormesson Sur Marne (
4:18:33
654
Shay Simkin
Tel Aviv (ISR)
4:18:35
655
Wilfried Klemm
Gronau (GER)
4:18:36
656
Anfani Mirode
Amiens (FRA)
4:18:36
657
André F Bohems
ATP
4:18:38
658
Louis Boon
Badhoevedorp
4:18:45
659
Jan Willem Aalberts
Amsterdam
4:19:00
660
Dick van der Klei
the Hague Road Runne
4:19:02
661
Gianni Oggioni
Rihoc sponsor
4:19:14
662
Antonio Vivó Blasco
Marbella (ESP)
4:19:15
663
Philip Pleass
Salisbury (GBR)
4:19:18
664
Frank Brandsma
Statina
4:19:24
665
Rob Miserus
Amsterdam
4:19:29
666
Coos Datema
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
4:19:36
667
Aki Sahlström
Naantali (FIN)
4:19:50
668
Koen Vansteenkiste
Gistel (BEL)
4:20:11
669
Pavel Nuyanzin
St. Petersburg (RUS)
4:20:12
670
Rob Erdmann
Team 10
4:20:20
671
Gerome Savage
Monaghan (IRL)
4:20:24
672
Philip Colet
Dollard des Ormeaux
4:20:27
673
Kjeld From
Holstebro RejseCente
4:20:29
674
Paul Santello
Aids Marathon
4:20:31
675
Torben Laustsen
Holstebro RejseCente
4:20:55
676
Theo van der Vlugt
Almere
4:21:05
677
Massimo Pregnolato
Cral Reale Mutua
4:21:08
678
Roger Boudesocque
Chalons En Champagne
4:21:09
679
Manuel Melgueira
Sainte Croix En Plai
4:21:11
680
Paul Kooijman
PAC
4:21:14
681
Frank Feil
Gerlingen (GER)
4:21:22
682
Philippe Rolland
Rennes (FRA)
4:21:37
683
Bjarne Ø Petersen
Aalborg (DEN)
4:21:49
684
Geert Willems
Millingen aan de Rij
4:21:50
685
Masaki Kobayashi
Yokohama (JPN)
4:21:59
686
Stefano Rodo
Roma (ITA)
4:22:30
687
Gerald Rozemeijer
Goes
4:22:37
688
Teun van Rossum
GAC Hilversum
4:22:40
689
Didier Merzeau
Coulombiers (FRA)
4:22:43
690
Patrick Crombez
Tressin (FRA)
4:22:51
691
Paul Klingeman
Amsterdam
4:23:15
692
Laurent Kurek
's-Gravenhage
4:23:20
693
Hans van Lubeck
AV Gouda
4:23:23
694
Toru Furumaya
Oudkarspel
4:23:50
695
Henny Tijink
Raalte
4:23:54
696
Pasi Uusi-Luomalahti
Tampere (FIN)
4:24:02
697
Patrick Jourdon
Sainte Luce Loire (F
4:24:12
698
Katsumi Kato
Amstelveen
4:24:47
699
Wilco Boom
Amsterdam
4:24:54
700
Ton Pijpers
Hellas
4:24:55
701
Henk Lof
Alkmaar
4:25:03
702
Duncan Robertson
Edinburgh (GBR)
4:25:14
703
Gordon Dewar
London (GBR)
4:25:21
704
Aad Keij
Nieuw Vennep
4:25:29
705
Ruud van der Pol
Amsterdam
4:25:45
706
David Joyce
Skerries, Co Dublin
4:25:52
707
Nico de Wit
Haarlem
4:26:05
708
Sergio Daniele
Cral Reale Mutua
4:26:13
709
Albert Bokslag
Boxmeer
4:26:18
710
Pieter Monné
Zeewolde
4:26:21
711
Marcel Hendriks
Voorburg
4:26:28
712
Peter van Uden
RW Pacing Team
4:26:33
713
Eric Delmas
Sportifs a Bord
4:26:41
714
Jelle Nutma
Surhuisterveen
4:26:51
715
Wijnand Aalderink
Groningen
4:26:52
716
Karl-Günther Honsdorf
Koblenz (GER)
4:27:08
717
Erik Rötgens
Gentbrugge (BEL)
4:27:27
718
Ruud Tolk
Alkmaar
4:27:35
719
Manfred Haas
Ahorn-Eubigheim (GER
4:27:39
720
Leszek Hypś
Olsztyn (POL)
4:28:14
721
Ruud Horn
Loopservice.nl
4:28:18
722
Pete Bailey
Farnham, Surrey (GBR
4:28:49
723
Silvestro Ibba
Terramia
4:28:51
724
Siegbert Maule
41460 Neuss (GER)
4:28:55
725
Laurent Gaudron
Lambersart (FRA)
4:29:01
726
Rob van Velsen
TTW
4:29:17
727
Giuliano Cattaneo
Rihoc sponsor
4:29:18
728
Michel Jacob
Dunkerque (FRA)
4:29:36
729
Rob van Dijen
AV Houten
4:29:41
730
Claes Otterbeck
Örebro (SWE)
4:29:55
731
Pedro Smit
Westzaan
4:30:01
732
Rob Sessink
the Hague Road Runne
4:30:07
733
Thomas Kohlmann
Denkendorf (GER)
4:30:21
734
Antonis Voltirakis
Rethymno (GRE)
4:30:39
735
Olivier CROP
Bruxelles (BEL)
4:30:47
736
Gert-Jan van de Leur
Utrecht
4:31:13
737
Graham Bishop
Warrington (GBR)
4:31:28
738
Christian Collys
Petit-Enghien (BEL)
4:31:30
739
Jean-marc Piaud
Dunkerque (FRA)
4:31:48
740
Thomas Bäuerle
Remseck (GER)
4:31:48
741
Frans Ruiter
Epe
4:31:49
742
Andrzejczak Denis
Brebieres (FRA)
4:32:04
743
Frans Tip
Eindhoven
4:32:08
744
José Manuel Pinto
ING
4:32:09
745
Paolo Caldarola
Terlizzi (ITA)
4:32:22
746
Marcel IJland
Forch (SUI)
4:32:31
747
Philippe LANGELLA
Bordeaux (FRA)
4:32:36
748
Andy Garland
Sheffield (GBR)
4:32:51
749
Patrick CLOIREC
Lons (FRA)
4:32:52
750
Wolfgang Waldmann
Hannover (GER)
4:32:53
751
Peter van den Boogaard
Bussum
4:32:58
752
Donal O'Leary
Dublin (IRL)
4:33:13
753
Nitzan Barzilai
Zikron Ya'akov (ISR)
4:33:17
754
Tony Luneburg
Almere
4:33:29
755
Henk Bongertman
Groningen Atletiek
4:33:57
756
David Hazelden
Sudbury (GBR)
4:34:22
757
Ron Dorenbos
Almere
4:34:29
758
Hans Lems
Wateringen
4:34:30
759
Henk Vlas
Haarlem
4:34:41
760
Axel Novy
Cuxhaven (GER)
4:34:53
761
Jim McGill
Leicester (GBR)
4:35:11
762
Jos van Heijningen
RW Pacing Team
4:35:18
763
Rien de Klerk
Doorn
4:35:31
764
Rudi Vermeiren
Kontich (BEL)
4:35:49
765
John Damen
Scopias
4:35:56
766
Thierry Raballand
Coueron (FRA)
4:35:57
767
Gerard Favrichon
Trainou (FRA)
4:35:58
768
Willem Lugtenburg
Brielle
4:36:31
769
Hans-Henning Bade
Osterode (GER)
4:36:41
770
Carmeli Eli
Petah Tikva (ISR)
4:36:50
771
Fred Sturm
Almere
4:37:10
772
PB van de Poel
Amsterdam
4:37:34
773
David Belfield
Macclesfield (GBR)
4:38:01
774
Peter Bakker
Enkhuizen
4:38:22
775
Gil Winch
Hod Hasharon (ISR)
4:38:26
776
Henri Elbertse
Loopgroep Marathon U
4:38:41
777
Herbert Seufert
Willendorf NO (AUT)
4:39:21
778
Bjarne Sørensen
Holstebro RejseCente
4:39:29
779
Ronald Chumaceiro
Miami, Florida (USA)
4:39:40
780
Ed Smith
Verenigde Staten
4:39:54
781
Michael Mohon
North Shields (GBR)
4:39:56
782
Ronnie Colle
New Milton (GBR)
4:40:13
783
Jos Cornelissen
Loopservice.nl
4:40:13
784
Wim van Vliet
's-Gravenhage
4:40:39
785
Frits Terwijn
Elst Gld
4:41:01
786
Willem Engering
Run A round
4:41:06
787
Erwin van 't Land
Sterrebeek (BEL)
4:41:15
788
Albert Steffema
Coevorden
4:42:00
789
Mark Sanders
Stotfold, Herts (GBR
4:42:07
790
Jordi Aguila
Barcelona (ESP)
4:42:10
791
Luc Christiaens
Sportifs a Bord
4:42:25
792
Arie Krans
Emmer Compascuum
4:42:45
793
Peter Koenig
Graz (AUT)
4:42:47
794
Serge Pelaié
Crauthem (LUX)
4:43:11
795
Paul Coleman
St Albans (GBR)
4:43:42
796
Marc Rooman
Sint-pauwels (BEL)
4:44:00
797
Erez Meoded
Kfar Harif (ISR)
4:44:12
798
Walter Lambert
Eijsden
4:44:13
799
Erik de Lange
Hilversum
4:44:18
800
Dick Smit
Gorinchem
4:44:37
801
Marcel Dopheide
Loosdrecht
4:44:54
802
Paul van Capelleveen
Amsterdam
4:45:43
803
Kevin Blake
Nice Work
4:45:53
804
Jeu Beek
Swalmen
4:45:55
805
Alain Paquier
Vex (SUI)
4:46:10
806
Serge De Clerck
Brasschaat (BEL)
4:46:55
807
Rüdiger Nietzel
Riegelsberg (GER)
4:47:22
808
Joop de Boer
Amsterdam
4:47:51
809
Marco Hulscher
Eemnes
4:48:01
810
Pedro Miguel Romero
Madrid (ESP)
4:48:07
811
Stefan Becker
Bochum (GER)
4:48:23
812
Klaas Bruin
Hoofddorp
4:49:01
813
Arjan Hulsebos
Loopservice.nl
4:49:05
814
Barrie Ainscow
Sale (GBR)
4:49:14
815
Stuart Martin
Chesterfield (GBR)
4:49:19
816
André Batenburg
Loopservice.nl
4:49:21
817
Richard TAGLIABUE
Templeuve (FRA)
4:50:16
818
Philippe Vienne
Wavrin (FRA)
4:50:18
819
Hugh Sigrist
Loughton (GBR)
4:50:24
820
Peter Borgman
Spurt '88
4:50:35
821
Jos Touwslager
Hoofddorp
4:50:36
822
Frans van Kesteren
Amsterdam Zuidoost
4:50:43
823
Per-Åke Jureskog
Katrineholm (SWE)
4:51:17
824
Martin Eikeland
ATP
4:52:42
825
Filip Hoornaert
Eeklo (BEL)
4:52:46
826
Stephen Hesketh
Conwy (GBR)
4:52:51
827
Magnus I H Jansson
Lidingö (SWE)
4:52:55
828
Jeroen Bakkenist
Almere
4:53:30
829
Mark Zaal
Tilburg
4:53:39
830
Hans van Dijk
Zevenaar
4:53:50
831
Jens Lilholt Frostholm
Brabrawd (DEN)
4:53:55
832
Minas Stintsioudis
Neapoli Thessaloniki
4:54:34
833
Sadatoshi Hoshika
Vancouver (CAN)
4:54:43
834
Johan R Ringmar
Hudiksvall (SWE)
4:55:04
835
Francesco Scagliusi
Plignano a Mare (ITA
4:55:22
836
Marc David
ATP
4:55:53
837
Dean carl Brown
Kidderminster (GBR)
4:56:18
838
Mikael Vilkas
Göteborg (SWE)
4:56:41
839
Peter van Wambeke
Kluisbergen (BEL)
4:58:19
840
Mike Clinch
Llantrisant (GBR)
4:58:44
841
Allan Rennie
Dunblane (GBR)
4:59:07
842
Martin Rominger
Chur (SUI)
4:59:15
843
Filip Van Emelen
Lier (BEL)
4:59:18
844
Santiago Gancedo Baran
Madrid (ESP)
4:59:23
845
Ger Breure
Egmond-Binnen
4:59:42
846
Peter Pleschberger
Graz (AUT)
5:00:45
847
Hans van Ginneken
Parthenon
5:01:15
848
Carsten Staehr
Newcastle Upon Tyne
5:01:58
849
Durk Reisma
Athleta
5:02:14
850
Gerry Gleeson
Meath (IRL)
5:02:33
851
Peter Meyer
Harsefeld (GER)
5:03:16
852
Gert van den Hoven
Uden
5:03:26
853
Frits Gijsbertse
Amersfoort
5:03:32
854
Ro Pronk
Nibbixwoud
5:03:41
855
Pascal LEROY
Wintzenheim (FRA)
5:03:46
856
Philippe SCHWINDT
Chalon sur Saone (FR
5:04:05
857
René van Houwelingen
Suomi
5:04:29
858
David van Zetten
Great Bookham (GBR)
5:04:35
859
Dominic O'Meara
Amsterdam
5:04:39
860
Martin FRANKOWSKI
Frankfurt (GER)
5:04:49
861
Christ Rühl
Utrecht
5:04:49
862
Mikko Pitkänen
Lahti (FIN)
5:04:50
863
Mikael Massalsky
Bunkeflostrand (SWE)
5:05:21
864
Hans Geerts
Zwolle
5:05:42
865
Eric Lassée
Sucy-en-brie (FRA)
5:07:15
866
Bret Winn
Murray (USA)
5:10:10
867
Werner Luther
Bochum (GER)
5:11:05
868
Pascal Dussart
Hotton (BEL)
5:11:39
869
Karsten Eriksen
Holstebro RejseCente
5:11:39
870
Charles Idenburg
Opperdoes
5:11:47
871
Giovanni Michele fiori
Barcelona (ESP)
5:12:09
872
Uli Bogenschütz
Altdorf (GER)
5:12:30
873
Tiziano Gallazzi
Atletica San Marco
5:12:36
874
Kevin McClay
Aids Marathon
5:13:15
875
Fridolin Bretterebuer
St. Martin (AUT)
5:14:59
876
Michele Ballarino
Atletica San Marco
5:15:19
877
Danny Clincke
Kalken (BEL)
5:15:23
878
Shoji Tsubota
Hoofddorp
5:15:53
879
Mark Tearle
Ipswich (GBR)
5:15:56
880
Paul Linger
Zoetermeer
5:16:56
881
Paul O'Mahony
Dublin (IRL)
5:19:28
882
Paolo Bianconi
Terramia
5:19:50
883
Stuart Fowlie
Stafford (GBR)
5:24:36
884
Dr Stefan Spahn
Offenbach (GER)
5:24:59
885
Jean-Paul Gousset
ING
5:25:51
886
Jacques Turpin
Wavrin (FRA)
5:26:26
887
Bobbe Veldkamp
Eemnes
5:29:22
888
Richard Koraag
Rheden
5:31:49
889
Humbert Aldoma
Ribes (ESP)
5:35:27
890
Sven-OLov Holmström
Trollhättan (SWE)
5:36:21
891
Van den Broek Gert
Amstelveen
5:37:39
892
Jan Kuppens
Ittervoort
5:43:10
893
Ferresi Fabio
Vicenza (ITA)
5:49:14
894
Adriaan Bison
Amsterdam
5:51:26
895
Gianluca Gondolini
Terramia
5:57:24
896
Giuseppe Pilotti
Terramia
5:57:24
897
Lee Wochner
Aids Marathon
6:25:42
M50, MARATHON
Plassen
Navn
Brutto
1
Lambert Sels
Geel (BEL)
2:45:44
2
Håkon Höst
Oslo (NOR)
2:47:09
3
Johan Seynaeve
Izegem (BEL)
2:50:01
4
Laurance Kennedy
Waterford (IRL)
2:53:33
5
Eddy Brems
Herselt (BEL)
2:53:48
6
John de Rooij
Loopgroep PK
2:57:01
7
Karl Hilsenbek
Ellwangen (GER)
2:57:12
8
Henk Derks
avVN
2:57:26
9
René Heutz
Bad Säckingen (GER)
2:57:46
10
Ali Aitelhadj
Sportifs a Bord
2:58:32
11
Salvador Garcia
San Diego (USA)
2:59:18
12
Willem Houg
Parthenon
2:59:29
13
Ivor Hiltrop
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:59:31
14
Freddy de Meyer
Dudzele (BEL)
2:59:38
15
De Muynck Ivan
Ursel (BEL)
3:00:24
16
Shahar Argaman
Rosh-Ha'ayin (ISR)
3:01:37
17
Arnold Gawlik
Geldern (GER)
3:02:04
18
David Smyth
Nice Work
3:03:19
19
Howard Andersen
Coventry (GBR)
3:03:28
20
Gary Rayner
Chelmsford (GBR)
3:04:52
21
David G Smith
Startbaan
3:04:57
22
Bogustow Bolroiski
73-320 Tazebiatow (P
3:05:15
23
Johan Licht
Startbaan
3:05:55
24
Bert Meys
Heerlen
3:06:38
25
Peter Dijcks
Haag Atletiek
3:06:56
26
Louis Le Bohec
Crach (FRA)
3:07:38
27
Tim Franklin
York (GBR)
3:08:22
28
Willem Brinkman
Loopservice.nl
3:10:04
29
Jacques REITER
Basse Ham (FRA)
3:10:16
30
Erwin Wagner
Sinzig (GER)
3:11:23
31
Edmund Stuhr Korsgaard
Holstebro RejseCente
3:11:36
32
Denis BOUSSAERT
Onnaing (FRA)
3:11:47
33
Rinus Groen
Mizuno
3:11:48
34
Roger Bejjani
Lebanon (LIB)
3:12:25
35
Ton Rückert
Scopias
3:12:30
36
Stathis Kasteridis
Giannitsa (GRE)
3:12:42
37
Hubert Bellocq
Bois D'arcy (FRA)
3:13:05
38
Kenneth Gysing
Stockholm (SWE)
3:13:15
39
Bernard Soliot
Saint Philibert (FRA
3:14:21
40
Gerard Cantwell
Waterford (IRL)
3:14:35
41
David Barnes
Fareham, Hampshire (
3:14:43
42
Dik Jagersma
RW Pacing Team
3:15:33
43
Gianni Moggia
Vernazza (SP) (ITA)
3:15:35
44
Augusto Granaglia
Cral Reale Mutua
3:15:40
45
Manuel zapata Pazos
Ferrol (ESP)
3:15:50
46
Timo Mäkinen
Lahti (FIN)
3:16:09
47
Didier MONTICOLO
Seloncourt (FRA)
3:16:32
48
Anton Bolhaar
Loopgroep De Lutte
3:16:45
49
Sergio Fornasier
Iesolo (ITA)
3:16:48
50
Cees van Delft
SC Reeuwijk
3:16:48
51
Tom Melis
Leiden Atletiek
3:17:20
52
Enzo MILITTI
Besancon (FRA)
3:17:23
53
Josef Günthner
Linz (AUT)
3:18:13
54
Keith Fraser
Aberdeen (GBR)
3:18:37
55
Henk Toepoel
Friesland
3:18:38
56
Francisco Jové March
Ponts (ESP)
3:18:48
57
Anthony Mackness
Coventry (GBR)
3:18:55
58
Leen Dekker
Veluwe
3:19:24
59
Raimondo Romano
Atletica San Marco
3:19:25
60
Wim Wuestenenk
NOP
3:19:58
61
Bert Spekkers
Zaandam
3:20:03
62
Gioacchino Stagliano
Napoli (ITA)
3:20:11
63
Henk Braad
NSL
3:20:19
64
Bertrand LAURENS
Serres-castet (FRA)
3:20:35
65
John van Opstal
Molenhoek Lb
3:20:51
66
Vok de Wit
avVN
3:21:10
67
Otmar Witzko
Wiesentheid (GER)
3:21:38
68
Franck Lacave
Bourges (FRA)
3:21:40
69
Leen de Wit
TAS '82
3:22:18
70
Frans van den Hurk
Vlijmen
3:22:39
71
Sjak Okkerman
Utrecht
3:22:41
72
Ray van Kesteren
Naarden
3:23:23
73
Daniel David
Plaisir (FRA)
3:23:32
74
Paul Frost
Hull (GBR)
3:23:40
75
Alan Jones
Stotfold Hitchin (GB
3:24:08
76
Helmut Truppe
Moosburg (AUT)
3:24:15
77
Francesco CAROTENUTO
Bassens (FRA)
3:24:42
78
Jean philippe Carette
Vignacourt (FRA)
3:24:45
79
Roberto Mascarin
Azzano Decimo (ITA)
3:24:55
80
José MORENO
Auxerre (FRA)
3:26:01
81
Ed Zijlstra
Loopgroep PK
3:26:09
82
Georges VAN DER SPIEGE
Kluisbergen (BEL)
3:26:22
83
Jean van Berkel
Amsterdam
3:26:48
84
Willem Maas
Lake Jackson, Texas
3:26:49
85
Gilberto sempere Pasto
Alcoy (ESP)
3:27:02
86
John Burger
KAV Holland
3:27:06
87
Stephen Oliver
Falkirk (GBR)
3:27:31
88
Peter Ferris
Coleraine (GBR)
3:28:18
89
Theo Woldberg
Waternet
3:28:26
90
Krzysztof Nagorek
Slupsk (POL)
3:28:33
91
Mart Meeuwsen
Oegstgeest
3:29:55
92
Abdelkarim Machichy
Katwijk Zh
3:30:54
93
Ricardo Alonso
Alcala de Henares- (
3:31:00
94
Wilhelm Düweke
Brakel (GER)
3:31:12
95
Philip Harkin
Galway (IRL)
3:31:32
96
Leslie Crawford
Monaghan (IRL)
3:31:40
97
Mike Dobson
ATP
3:31:58
98
Walter Gstallnig
St. Veit (AUT)
3:32:14
99
Michel Baltenweck
Lampertheim (FRA)
3:32:15
100
Blaise Marlétaz
Lausanne 26 (SUI)
3:32:22
101
Frank de Schepper
Mheer
3:32:30
102
Aart van Dijk
Assendelft
3:33:05
103
Peter Burgers
Loopgroep PK
3:33:15
104
Eythan Schmidt
Raanana (ISR)
3:33:20
105
Peter Laznicka
Wien (AUT)
3:34:10
106
Gerhard Wally
Vienna (AUT)
3:34:20
107
Gé de Leeuw
Zwolle
3:34:35
108
Jos Reus
Hoogkarspel
3:34:39
109
Gerard van der Loop
Scopias
3:34:44
110
Jean-Pierre Lecorvaisi
ING
3:35:14
111
Denis Breda
Petite Rosselle (FRA
3:35:29
112
Eric BUQUET
Alkmaar
3:35:36
113
Carlos de toro Torregr
Alcala De Henares (E
3:36:42
114
Fritz Eberhart
Ebermergen (GER)
3:36:47
115
Bernat Escanellas
Palma De Mallorca (E
3:36:58
116
LABORY Gérard
Fouesnant (FRA)
3:37:24
117
Ivano Previtali
Bergamo (ITA)
3:37:28
118
Evert Woutersen
Almere
3:37:42
119
Roberto Navarro
Mexico D.F. (MEX)
3:38:01
120
Tomas Bjöersdorff
Kalmar (SWE)
3:38:29
121
Peter Seth
Worthing (GBR)
3:39:20
122
Alain Ribet
Caen Cedex 6 (FRA)
3:39:38
123
Tony Killarney
Galway (IRL)
3:39:39
124
Michel CHENNAUX
Orsinfaing (BEL)
3:39:55
125
Han Vogel
Veldhoven
3:39:59
126
Peter van den Berg
AAV '36
3:40:06
127
Brett Weeden
Cononley (GBR)
3:40:07
128
Marek Lisicki
Lodz (POL)
3:40:15
129
Lucindo Poletti
Trento (ITA)
3:40:27
130
Frans Baars
Alkmaar
3:40:43
131
John Piters
NSL
3:40:57
132
Wijbrand Schouten
Waterland
3:41:03
133
Menno van Stralen
DEM
3:41:13
134
Wander Bod
Argo
3:41:25
135
Christoph Kremp
Stuttgart (GER)
3:42:02
136
Helge Eriksen
Erdal (NOR)
3:42:07
137
Jan Thibaudier
Ahaus (GER)
3:42:12
138
Frank Heitbrink
Algemene Bathmense S
3:42:15
139
Jean Paul Navenant
Sportifs a Bord
3:42:17
140
Jo Heijenrath
Voerendaal
3:42:21
141
David Gray
Muchalls (GBR)
3:42:25
142
Jose Sabino
Amstelveen
3:42:35
143
Kevin Neads
Clevedon (GBR)
3:42:41
144
Pieter Blokland
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:42:45
145
Antoni Gardeñas Lloren
Sporttravel
3:43:06
146
Manuel Carreira Delgad
Gondomar/ Pontevedra
3:43:07
147
Olivier Godard
Ecouen (FRA)
3:43:07
148
Xavier Demeire
Tournai (BEL)
3:43:18
149
Francisco Petisco Fern
Santoña - Cantabria
3:43:27
150
Cherel Michel
Bois D'arcy (FRA)
3:43:30
151
Dominique Zehler
Walbach (FRA)
3:43:58
152
Henk van Gerven
Generaal Michaelis
3:44:06
153
Vincent de Kort
Amsterdam
3:44:12
154
Manuel Cordero San Jua
Madrid (ESP)
3:44:37
155
Hans van der Ven
AV Houten
3:44:41
156
Da costa Antonio
Bettembourg (LUX)
3:44:47
157
Robert Rust
Huizen
3:45:28
158
Jan Noordam
Olympus '70
3:45:38
159
Jürgen Rother
Bielefeld (GER)
3:45:42
160
Manuel FERNANDEZ
Elancourt (FRA)
3:46:02
161
Frank Harms
Haarlemmermeer
3:46:03
162
Ebbe Johansson
Holstebro RejseCente
3:46:43
163
Manuel Del Valle Garri
Sporttravel
3:46:44
164
Guy Freund
Andolsheim (FRA)
3:46:46
165
Ger Flokstra
Amsterdam
3:46:50
166
Michel Molinier
Paris (FRA)
3:47:03
167
Bernard Duffy
Galway (IRL)
3:47:10
168
Bjarne Krogh
Holstebro RejseCente
3:47:12
169
Werner Neumann
Brakel (GER)
3:47:22
170
Alexander Dunn
Kincardine on Forth
3:47:35
171
José Manuel Lázaro
Sporttravel
3:47:46
172
Dominique Hubert
Antony (FRA)
3:47:52
173
Jos Mooy
Velsen-Zuid
3:47:55
174
Anders Sederström
Linköping (SWE)
3:48:16
175
Aaldrik Koops
Zaandam
3:48:29
176
Aimo Hoffren
Espoo (FIN)
3:48:30
177
Coen Beeks
Zaandam
3:48:43
178
Günter Saul
Meschede (GER)
3:48:49
179
Lorenzo Colombo
Atletica San Marco
3:49:02
180
Ian Sutcliffe
Gestingthorpe (GBR)
3:49:54
181
Bert Kremer
Loerbeek
3:49:55
182
Michael Trödel
Bielefeld (GER)
3:50:02
183
Juan manuel matas Iser
Palma De Malorca (ES
3:50:31
184
Udo Hartmann
Heidelberg (GER)
3:50:35
185
Gerard Guit
Heemstede
3:50:38
186
Jan van Katwijk
Rhoon
3:50:54
187
David Hurst
London (GBR)
3:51:05
188
Lammert Wolters
Drachten
3:51:11
189
Kees Schelling
Badhoevedorp
3:51:13
190
Bernd Mevenkamp
Lüdinghausen (GER)
3:51:27
191
Hendrik Binne de Vries
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
3:51:33
192
Kees van den Berg
NSL
3:51:57
193
Søren Peter Bech
Holstebro RejseCente
3:51:57
194
Pelle Danielsson
Göteborg (SWE)
3:52:03
195
Remi Guesneau
Nantes (FRA)
3:52:15
196
Marchetti Mauro
Marina di Carrara MS
3:52:24
197
René Roedel
Colmar (FRA)
3:52:31
198
Morel Yves-André
Amiens (FRA)
3:52:32
199
Michiel Spaans
Koninklijke Landmach
3:52:47
200
Jan Rijkenberg
Dutch Runners
3:53:03
201
Peter Utzon
Holstebro RejseCente
3:53:06
202
Stuart Whitwell
Walton on Thames (GB
3:53:13
203
Karl BALLA
Bad Sauerbrunn (AUT)
3:53:14
204
Theo Daamen
Mizuno
3:53:21
205
Robert Byrne
Amsterdam
3:53:24
206
Valerio Mingozzi
Caselle Torinese (IT
3:53:24
207
Angelo Sardone
Altamura (ITA)
3:53:53
208
Joep Jillings
Ciko '66
3:53:58
209
Frans van Megen
Doesburg
3:54:01
210
Peter Jellema
Houten
3:54:36
211
Ruud van de Velde
avVN
3:55:01
212
Fernando blanco Acedo
Calvia(cas Catala) (
3:55:09
213
Roeland de Vogel
Heemstede
3:55:13
214
Enrico Venturini
Marina Di Massa (ITA
3:55:33
215
Michiel Schrijver
BAV
3:55:50
216
Paul Gordijn
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:56:03
217
Giuseppe Paolazzi
Trento (ITA)
3:56:09
218
Hans van Ravenzwaaij
Loopservice.nl
3:56:27
219
Moshe Paz
Kfar Vradim (ISR)
3:56:44
220
Jean-francois Guillon
Coulombiers (FRA)
3:56:47
221
Sean Flynn
Ware (GBR)
3:57:13
222
Xavier Chanteloube
Martignas Sur Jalle
3:57:16
223
Frans van der Aar
De Goorn
3:57:20
224
Jacques Bazan
Font Romeu (FRA)
3:58:09
225
Martin van der Vliet
Leusden
3:58:15
226
Stan Janssen
Molenhoek Lb
3:58:21
227
Aitken Hunter
Fareham (GBR)
3:58:33
228
Kevin Rennison
Hessle (GBR)
3:58:33
229
David Wilton
Falmouth, Cornwall (
3:58:34
230
Roberto Bonanomi
Rihoc sponsor
3:59:17
231
Rahmouni A
Heemstede
3:59:21
232
André Boom
Kombijsport
3:59:48
233
Rien de Vreede
Middenbeemster
3:59:53
234
Peter Wiggers
Bergen Nh
4:00:18
235
Thomas White
Edinburgh (GBR)
4:00:26
236
Paul Meijs
Delft
4:00:38
237
George Bleesing
Wijdewormer
4:01:11
238
Cor Oorthuijsen
Egmond-Binnen
4:01:11
239
Wierd Duursma
Loopgroep Beilen
4:01:24
240
William Martin
Carluke (GBR)
4:01:30
241
Igal Chachamov
Ramat Efal (ISR)
4:01:34
242
Virgilio Barcella
Dalmine (ITA)
4:01:43
243
Louis Karol
Garden City (USA)
4:01:54
244
Zvi Luvish
Ganey-Tikva (ISR)
4:02:14
245
Kees van der Voort
Lycurgus
4:02:36
246
Bert van der Kooi
Startbaan
4:02:37
247
Willem J R Mojet de Ko
Maarssen
4:03:02
248
Leif Richard Olsen
Kerteminde (DEN)
4:03:14
249
Michael Stangerup
Copenhagen (DEN)
4:03:17
250
Carlos Olascoaga
Guadalajara (MEX)
4:03:22
251
Lukas Offinga
Wommels
4:03:32
252
Johan Scheffe
Hylas
4:03:34
253
Ole Christiansen
Holstebro RejseCente
4:03:49
254
Karel Bootsman
Santpoort-Noord
4:03:50
255
Warren D'Rozario
Oldbury (GBR)
4:03:51
256
Gerald Purcell
Galway (IRL)
4:04:08
257
Erik Holmgaard
Holstebro RejseCente
4:04:11
258
Marc Ferrat
Saint Doulchard (FRA
4:04:17
259
Rob Bakker
Hoofddorp
4:04:20
260
Jan Lassche
Koninklijke Landmach
4:04:21
261
Paul Pissard
Antibes (FRA)
4:04:51
262
Gerrit de Bruin
De Kieviten
4:05:00
263
Guus Berends
Oss
4:05:05
264
Eddy Delannoy
ATP
4:05:24
265
Neil Davies
ATP
4:05:49
266
Jurgen Bauweraerts
Borsbeek (Antw.) (BE
4:06:00
267
Harry Luppes
Loopgroep De Drentsc
4:06:08
268
Jacques SIMART
Auxerre (FRA)
4:06:13
269
Henk Decraecke
Zwalm (BEL)
4:06:17
270
Klaas Laan
RW Pacing Team
4:06:18
271
Avau Benoit
Brussels (BEL)
4:06:23
272
Fred van der Zalm
Zoetermeer
4:06:36
273
Frank Katuk
SV Sportlust
4:06:47
274
Jean COUDERT
Colmar (FRA)
4:06:58
275
Martien van Gelderen
Amsterdam
4:07:28
276
Jean-Paul Martin
Les Ponts Cé (FRA)
4:07:30
277
Patrick Heyrman
Grembergen (BEL)
4:08:03
278
Takahito Shibata
Kawasaki-shi (JPN)
4:08:12
279
Ais Loupatty
Amsterdam
4:08:36
280
Mirco Cattaneo
Atletica San Marco
4:08:51
281
Jorgen Markussen
Aarhus (DEN)
4:09:25
282
Herbert Frischemeier
Brakel (GER)
4:09:52
283
Robert Burrows
Helston (GBR)
4:09:57
284
Hans Leerink
Groningen
4:10:20
285
Jan van Leenen
Dutch Runners
4:10:23
286
John van Tiggelen
Sparta
4:10:25
287
Simon Doorgeest
Zaanland
4:10:25
288
Jacob Buijsman
Amsterdam
4:10:32
289
Gert Esselink
Amsterdam
4:10:52
290
René Stolwijk
Aalsmeer
4:10:57
291
Andre' Konijn
Middenbeemster
4:10:59
292
Mogens Olsen
Holstebro RejseCente
4:11:34
293
Capelle Robert
Bertry (FRA)
4:11:40
294
Ron Fokker
Almere
4:11:48
295
Cors van Kruining
Loopservice.nl
4:11:51
296
Pete Goddard
Worthing (GBR)
4:12:11
297
Sergio Alvino
Lanciano (ITA)
4:12:20
298
Georg Gujan
Chur (SUI)
4:12:34
299
Gerard Blassenac
Malissard (FRA)
4:12:51
300
Bas Cordewener
Meppel
4:13:00
301
Mike Barney
Minehead, Somerset (
4:13:46
302
Henry Bhagwandin
Amsterdam Zuidoost
4:14:00
303
France robert Bernat
Bourges (FRA)
4:14:21
304
Ralf Poppe
Harsefeld (GER)
4:14:36
305
Juan Diego Espejo
Amsterdam
4:14:44
306
Cattaneo Egidio
Crema (ITA)
4:14:47
307
Pascal Sarti
Charleville-Mézières
4:14:49
308
Ake Bäckström
Göteborg (SWE)
4:15:20
309
Paul van Gorkom
Weesp
4:15:21
310
Giorgio Michelutti
Udine (ITA)
4:15:27
311
Crippa Corrado
Trezzo Sull'adda (IT
4:15:43
312
Hervé COLZY
Templeuve (FRA)
4:16:00
313
Theo Vrolijks
Weesp
4:16:06
314
Sagot Patrick
Bertry (FRA)
4:16:10
315
Pieter Kole
Amsterdam
4:16:19
316
Terence Nolan
Skerries, Co. Dublin
4:16:20
317
Ed Janssen
AKU
4:17:55
318
Anne Wiebe de Boer
Typhoon
4:18:08
319
Flemming Kloster Pouls
Marathon Travel Club
4:18:14
320
Carl Emmerik
Oud Beijerland
4:18:17
321
Jetze Rodenhuis
Hoevelaken
4:18:47
322
Denis Menigault
Maulde (FRA)
4:19:10
323
Eveleens Leo
AV Aalsmeer
4:19:32
324
Theo Frohn
Amstelveen
4:19:34
325
Aad van der Velden
Amsterdam
4:20:00
326
Jørgen Bloch Lauridsen
Holstebro RejseCente
4:20:04
327
Ruud vander Wal
Alkmaar
4:20:34
328
Gerard Conijn
Lycurgus
4:20:56
329
Andy McIntyre-Pell
Staffordshire (GBR)
4:20:59
330
Pim Versluis
Winterswijk Meddo
4:21:05
331
Pierre alain Dubach
Collonge Bellerive (
4:21:07
332
Arie Jansen
Duiven
4:21:08
333
Gilles Raveau
Coulombiers (FRA)
4:21:20
334
Spyrino Mpotos
Vilvoorde (BEL)
4:21:36
335
Arie Ligtvoet
AKU
4:21:42
336
William Antersijn
AAV '36
4:21:48
337
Harm Bolder
Suomi
4:21:50
338
Wim Hogentoren
RW Pacing Team
4:21:52
339
Masato Kobayashi
Amsterdam
4:21:58
340
Colin Pheasant
Staffordshire (GBR)
4:22:32
341
Patrick Pierre
Beauchamp (FRA)
4:23:28
342
Antti Anonen
Hollola (FIN)
4:23:37
343
Gerard van der Wal
Lochem
4:23:46
344
John M Smith
Wilmington (GBR)
4:23:55
345
Elia Negrin
Cral Reale Mutua
4:23:58
346
Michel Gonze
Braine L'alleud (BEL
4:24:00
347
Thierry Sulzer
Colmar (FRA)
4:24:15
348
Amnon Zehavian
Tel Aviv (ISR)
4:24:22
349
Jens Helmin
Holstebro RejseCente
4:24:25
350
Mogens Rasmussen
Helsingor (DEN)
4:24:26
351
John Fitzgerald
Dubllin (IRL)
4:24:33
352
Hans-Peter Kunst
Duisburg (GER)
4:24:35
353
Hans Inkenhaag
Triathlon
4:24:37
354
Holger Horstmann
Bremen (GER)
4:24:46
355
Reinder Pruijt
Amsterdam
4:24:51
356
Wouter Hulsbos
Amersfoort
4:24:51
357
Niels Stoktoft Overgaa
Holstebro RejseCente
4:24:53
358
Christian Peghon
Bourges (FRA)
4:25:06
359
Math Kemps
Scopias
4:25:24
360
Ad Korsten
Oss
4:25:35
361
David Hutchinson
Maidstone (GBR)
4:26:38
362
Ralph Ferouge
Phanos
4:26:41
363
Ron Blom
Hoofddorp
4:26:51
364
Seppo Backman
Finland Travel Burea
4:26:55
365
Thomas Gudmandsen
Frederiksberg (DEN)
4:27:06
366
Anh Tuan NGUYEN
Ivry Sur Seine (FRA)
4:27:28
367
Gert Ejlersen
Holstebro RejseCente
4:27:50
368
Tom van Zwienen
Capelle aan den IJss
4:28:02
369
Steven Greer
Dunfermline (GBR)
4:28:08
370
Guus van Enckevort
Evertsoord
4:28:23
371
Duncan MacLeod
Camberley (GBR)
4:28:39
372
Meijnt Jansen
AV '34
4:28:40
373
Rob de Wit
Voorhout
4:28:43
374
Peter Reynolds
Welwyn Garden City (
4:29:19
375
Sven Erik Ramsgaard
Holstebro RejseCente
4:29:20
376
Gadi Hazak
Tel Aviv (ISR)
4:29:23
377
Rudiger van den Bossch
Sint-Laureins (BEL)
4:29:29
378
Barend van Manen
Loopgroep Marathon U
4:29:41
379
Patrick Michiels
Berlare (BEL)
4:29:47
380
Patrick Michiels
Berlare (BEL)
4:29:47
381
Carlos gonzalez Suarez
Guadalajara (MEX)
4:30:04
382
Bernard Prins
Loopservice.nl
4:31:12
383
Jojo van Niekerk
Phanos
4:31:20
384
Dr Christopher Hermann
Stuttgart (GER)
4:31:36
385
Joep Kessels
Weert
4:31:54
386
Henk Kessels
Nederweert
4:31:54
387
Jos Nabuurs
Ciko '66
4:33:01
388
Jan Helwig
Pijnenburg
4:33:08
389
Roger Raimondi
Villefranche Sur Mer
4:33:09
390
Bernhard Vögeli
Buchs (SUI)
4:33:13
391
Jos van Beusekom
Duiven
4:33:38
392
Jacques Woillard
Musson (BEL)
4:34:21
393
Pauli Mainio
OAD
4:34:48
394
Anthony Moran
Bradford (GBR)
4:34:54
395
Philippe Christin
Epalinges (SUI)
4:34:55
396
Henk van Vlerken
Amsterdam
4:34:58
397
Sjaak Boon
Amsterdam
4:35:18
398
Reinhard Gödde
Brakel (GER)
4:35:39
399
Bob Bock
Amsterdam
4:36:22
400
Martin Ringmar
Lund (SWE)
4:36:53
401
Jan van Vulpen
Drijber
4:37:20
402
Claudio Leone
Napoli (ITA)
4:37:21
403
Laurent DIETRICH
Oberhausbergen (FRA)
4:37:30
404
Marcus Hamer
Bolton (GBR)
4:38:00
405
Atle Hovd
Oslo (NOR)
4:38:07
406
Norbert Rico
ATP
4:38:09
407
Luc Michiels
Zoersel (BEL)
4:38:18
408
Kasper Søeborg Ohlsen
Copenhagen V (DEN)
4:38:25
409
Sjouke Boontje
Almere
4:39:19
410
Ernst Marschall
Huizen
4:40:04
411
Jean Lenglet
Amsterdam
4:40:51
412
Glun Botfield
Lincoln (GBR)
4:41:24
413
Martin Workman
Gloucester (GBR)
4:41:25
414
Rui Cabral
AAC
4:41:33
415
Héraut Jean Mary
Limal (BEL)
4:41:45
416
Jonnie Stegink
Emmen
4:41:53
417
Luc Haak
AV Zeewolde
4:41:56
418
Jørgen Tarp
Aalborg Ø (DEN)
4:42:50
419
Jacques CANDAU
Flers (FRA)
4:42:58
420
Bruno de Colnet
Amiens (FRA)
4:43:05
421
Cor Pruys
Waternet
4:43:22
422
Donald Vickers
Chelmsford (GBR)
4:43:25
423
Jean Michel Beauvois
Torcy (FRA)
4:43:41
424
Jeep de Jong
Amsterdam
4:43:59
425
Thomas O'Hara
Harrow (GBR)
4:44:28
426
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
4:44:37
427
Adrianaus van der Sman
BCD Travel
4:44:46
428
Andre Renette
Liège (BEL)
4:44:47
429
Serge Claverie
Champigny (FRA)
4:44:54
430
Jan Rodenburg
Houten
4:45:10
431
Paul van Kuijeren
Hardloopclub Amsterd
4:46:01
432
Dr Michael Friedrich
Huerth (GER)
4:46:08
433
J Brinkers
Maarssen
4:46:26
434
Eberhard Schraivogel
Stuttgart (GER)
4:47:06
435
Georges Tacquenier
Grande Synthe (FRA)
4:47:28
436
Göran Carlsson
SOK Knallen
4:48:12
437
Pascal Raby
Saint Maur des Fosse
4:48:14
438
Giorgis Saridakis
Wageningen
4:48:38
439
Chris Hagoort
Schiedam
4:48:42
440
Ronald van Hees
Diemen
4:48:46
441
Bellone Stefano
Milan (ITA)
4:49:16
442
Jan Kranendonk
Puttershoek
4:49:38
443
Olav Meyknecht
Naarden
4:49:48
444
Albert Helmus
Loopservice.nl
4:49:57
445
Guy Marshanski
Ramat Gan (ISR)
4:49:57
446
Ronen Gavish
Givataim (ISR)
4:49:57
447
William Weaver
Newcastle upon Tyne
4:50:04
448
Lars Mortensen
Holstebro RejseCente
4:50:11
449
Marco Van Erp
Santa Monica (USA)
4:50:16
450
Igor Senkov
's-Gravenhage
4:50:36
451
Uwe Sprekeler
Wennigsen-Evestorf (
4:50:54
452
Guido De Temmerman
Joggingclub Zwalm
4:50:56
453
Rob Simons
Oosterhout Nb
4:50:56
454
Jan Houwen
Gieten
4:51:15
455
Philippe Janssen
Vilvoorde (BEL)
4:51:53
456
Leon Wymenga
Glimmen
4:52:07
457
Joop Spijker
Wageningen
4:52:12
458
Leo Hol
Koninklijke Landmach
4:52:16
459
Peter Wolters
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:52:17
460
Tomoo Takenaka
Amsterdam
4:52:22
461
Hans Etman
AAC '61
4:53:41
462
Joop Matulessya
Westervoort
4:53:50
463
Hans Rotgans
Bergen Nh
4:54:11
464
Bent Jørgensen
Vejle (DEN)
4:54:22
465
Poul Elkan
Gentofte (DEN)
4:55:02
466
Teus van Loenen
TTW
4:55:38
467
Günter Geil
Berlin (GER)
4:56:00
468
Peter de Jong
Leiden Road Runners
4:59:59
469
David Wentzell
Twickenham (GBR)
5:00:24
470
Yungki Kim
Gaithersburg (USA)
5:00:53
471
Aad Noordermeer
Sparta
5:03:01
472
Henk Dijkema
Breda
5:03:14
473
Ron Roukes
Lelystad
5:03:25
474
Math Oehlen
Scopias
5:03:36
475
Jan Hansen
Stroeby (DEN)
5:03:52
476
Paul Bakker
Heemskerk
5:04:40
477
Leif Kaagaard Andersen
Holstebro RejseCente
5:05:26
478
Marian Kotzur
Iserlohn (GER)
5:05:37
479
Manfred Völlm
Schwieberdingen (GER
5:05:43
480
Jacob Brouwer
Warsaw (POL)
5:06:37
481
Wouter Rienks
Amsterdam
5:06:49
482
Gabriele Quadrelli
Terramia
5:06:53
483
Christian Franke
Stuttgart (GER)
5:08:25
484
Carlos villanueva Senc
Puerto Rosario - Ftv
5:10:20
485
Richard Raine
Cape Town (RSA)
5:10:38
486
Benoit Bataille
Sportifs a Bord
5:13:21
487
Karst Vaartjes
AAC '61
5:14:32
488
Peng Yip Cheah
Loopservice.nl
5:14:37
489
Stephen Eaton
Tamworth (GBR)
5:17:23
490
Vladimir Jiran
Breda
5:19:33
491
Claudio Caregaro
Atletica San Marco
5:24:28
492
Per Blom
Højbjerg (DEN)
5:24:45
493
Moreno Rossi
Terramia
5:24:48
494
François-Xavier Signer
ING
5:25:51
495
Renato SCARFI
Ghezzano-SGT (PISA)
5:26:08
496
Frank Schreutelkamp
Purmerend
5:27:10
497
Rob Sharp
Crawley (GBR)
5:28:38
498
Brett Davies
Gloucester (GBR)
5:31:44
499
John Schmidt
Vejle (DEN)
5:41:42
500
Leo Cuijpers
Ittervoort
5:43:14
501
John B Søndergaard
Holstebro RejseCente
5:47:15
502
Julian Healy
Flitwick (GBR)
6:05:46
503
Niels peter Nielsen
Silkeborg (DEN)
6:07:47
M55, MARATHON
Plassen
Navn
Brutto
1
Romain Uitdebroeks
Alken (BEL)
2:50:05
2
Silverio Cova-Caiazzo
Atletica San Marco
3:04:19
3
Harry Kemperman
THOR
3:10:15
4
Paul van Hal
Waterland
3:13:32
5
Frans Mocking
Atverni
3:13:59
6
Clark Skerratt
Clifton Shefford Bed
3:14:28
7
Bill Howes
Lichfield (GBR)
3:17:01
8
Eric Phimister
Greenmeadows (NZL)
3:17:29
9
Wilfried Haelvoet
Oudenaarde (BEL)
3:18:18
10
Philippe Orain
La Montagne (FRA)
3:22:05
11
Gilles Thareau
ATP
3:23:19
12
Jim Mundy
Sutton (GBR)
3:25:04
13
Gerard Ladmirault
Gien Marathon
3:27:57
14
Malcolm Montgomery
Orlando (USA)
3:29:19
15
Peter Giesberts
Mook
3:30:01
16
Joël Decreuse
Macheren (FRA)
3:30:03
17
Michel Krempf
Nantes (FRA)
3:30:12
18
Cees van Reemst
TION
3:30:21
19
Luc Hermans
Hasselt (BEL)
3:30:24
20
Lee Jaas
Strassen (LUX)
3:30:34
21
Gerard van Tol
SC Reeuwijk
3:30:35
22
Søren Frøjk
Holstebro RejseCente
3:31:41
23
Sergey Kartsov
Klimovsk (RUS)
3:32:32
24
Bjørnar Ibsen
Kgs. Lyngby (DEN)
3:32:40
25
Mo Idrissi
DEM
3:32:46
26
Frans Vermeer
RW Pacing Team
3:32:52
27
Andre Haafkes
Denekamp
3:33:03
28
Elie Assraf
Cfar Vradime (ISR)
3:33:06
29
Eigil Forbord
Oslo (NOR)
3:33:09
30
Claude Palpacuer
Colmar (FRA)
3:33:12
31
Ctibor Bilic
Decin (CZE)
3:33:33
32
Jaap Reerink
Amsterdam
3:33:39
33
Bo Wessel
Sollentuna (SWE)
3:34:09
34
Harry Keizer
Loopgroep PK
3:34:18
35
Francesco Vacca
Nuraminis (CA) (ITA)
3:34:25
36
Peter Groen
AV '23
3:34:29
37
Robert van de Lustgraa
Amsterdam
3:34:45
38
Finn Overgaard Hansen
Ry (DEN)
3:35:09
39
Amadeu Lopes
ING
3:35:14
40
Simon Pols
Startbaan
3:36:10
41
Kees Lauriks
Amsterdam
3:36:11
42
Tom van Egmond
Amsterdam
3:36:16
43
Ger aan den Boom
Veldhoven
3:37:22
44
Francisco Gen Arbe
Sporttravel
3:37:33
45
Benedetto Adolfo
Terramia
3:38:07
46
Theo Noij
AKU
3:38:18
47
Robert English
Running Crazy
3:38:27
48
Patrick Buthier
Fontenay Le Fleury (
3:38:30
49
Geert van der Veen
Friesland
3:38:36
50
Dirk Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
3:38:43
51
Walter Schenk
Bad Gams (AUT)
3:38:47
52
Michel Diquet
Sportifs a Bord
3:38:58
53
Gerard Driessen
Almere '81
3:39:03
54
Gaston Thieffry
Lille (FRA)
3:39:17
55
Marcel Janssen
Gendt
3:39:33
56
Robert Bishton
Ft Myers Beach (USA)
3:39:50
57
Jack Koninx
Phanos
3:40:08
58
Jacobus vd Wal
Koninklijke Landmach
3:40:13
59
Jacques Filnambu
StClément de la Plac
3:40:31
60
Manfred Goetz
Brakel (GER)
3:40:35
61
Per-Evert Hellman
Esse-Ähtävä (FIN)
3:41:15
62
Gert Lokum
Amsterdam
3:41:16
63
Henk Janssen
Suomi
3:41:52
64
Joachim Perschke
Soest (GER)
3:42:02
65
Peter Jansen
PEC 1910
3:42:58
66
Raymond Taylor
Plymouth (GBR)
3:43:03
67
Ulli Schreiber
Bielefeld (GER)
3:43:39
68
Antoine Bacher
Cernay (FRA)
3:43:48
69
Hanns-Joachim Himrich
Bendorf (GER)
3:44:06
70
Rolf Åkerblom
Kista (SWE)
3:44:35
71
Jan Witte
Meppel
3:44:45
72
Jaap Bouwmeester
AKU
3:45:20
73
Fred van Rossum
AKU
3:45:20
74
Daniel Clerc
metz tessy (FRA)
3:45:40
75
Jos de Beukelaer
Ossendrecht
3:45:51
76
Henk Edelman
Loopservice.nl
3:46:59
77
Adrie Nillesen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
3:47:21
78
Wigard Nilsen
Kolnes (NOR)
3:47:33
79
Paul Willems
Dutch Runners
3:47:42
80
Kees van der Vaart
Maasland
3:48:05
81
Voytec Adamski
Wroclaw (POL)
3:48:18
82
Claudio Torelli
Terramia
3:48:24
83
Denis Favre
Massongy (FRA)
3:48:32
84
Harry Breiland
Ålgård (NOR)
3:48:52
85
Erik Gad Rasmussen
Marathon Travel Club
3:50:00
86
Hermy Heymann
Koninklijke Landmach
3:50:02
87
Mordechai Harary
Kfar Vradim (ISR)
3:50:38
88
Peter Herbert
Dublin (IRL)
3:50:56
89
John Cooke
Stone (GBR)
3:51:03
90
Henk Berkelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
3:51:15
91
Michel Poirot
Triel (FRA)
3:51:51
92
Peter Versteeg
Nieuwegein
3:52:23
93
Dirk Polspoel
Wortegem-Petegem (BE
3:53:11
94
Bjarne Bock
Viborg (DEN)
3:53:17
95
Josef grosse Lembeck
Warendorf (GER)
3:54:07
96
Ton Wever
Hera
3:54:10
97
Gian Paolo GHIGLIONI
Alkmaar
3:54:24
98
Gerard Witteman
Santpoort-Noord
3:54:27
99
Gennaro Piepoli
Terramia
3:55:10
100
Hubert Mollet
Bourges (FRA)
3:56:00
101
Salesia EP
Rotterdam
3:56:01
102
Rene Weber
Kuerten-Bechen (GER)
3:56:08
103
Giorgio Senaldi
Ollon (SUI)
3:56:35
104
Hubert Wischnewski
Rheinfelden (GER)
3:57:01
105
Andreas Praeger
Guben (GER)
3:57:18
106
Michel Calvez
Ploneis (FRA)
3:57:33
107
Ben Wargers
Enschede
3:57:59
108
Lars Leonardsson
Danderyd (SWE)
3:58:23
109
Lothar Sontopski
Essen (GER)
3:58:35
110
Peter Godbee
Bromley (GBR)
3:58:47
111
Carel Majoor
Hilversum
3:59:08
112
Cor Nibbering
De Rijp
3:59:18
113
Rob Jansen
Duiven
3:59:24
114
Harry van der Graaf
AV Houten
3:59:41
115
Wil Broekman
Dutch Runners
4:00:21
116
René Westra
avVN
4:00:34
117
Ole Kongsgaard
Holstebro RejseCente
4:01:13
118
Alberto Brandani
ATP
4:01:49
119
Ed Schouten
Haarlemmermeer
4:02:13
120
Michael Schofield
Aughton (GBR)
4:02:53
121
Kees Reijerkerk
Diemen
4:03:01
122
Gerard Scholten
Egmond aan den Hoef
4:03:59
123
Hans Dam
Utrecht
4:04:02
124
Jan Bruning
Zandvoort
4:04:18
125
Peter Lennon
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
4:04:24
126
Richard Impey
Stockport (GBR)
4:04:43
127
Johannes Kloppenburg
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
4:05:03
128
Wolfgang Schmidt
Bensheim (GER)
4:05:04
129
Ed Kronenburg
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
4:05:20
130
Patrick Boumier
Amiens (FRA)
4:05:32
131
Christian RENAUD
Noisy le Grand (FRA)
4:05:45
132
Jack Koninkx
RW Pacing Team
4:06:18
133
Jean Paul LE MANACH
Bondy (FRA)
4:06:18
134
Jan van Oijen
Elshout
4:06:20
135
Harry Beuk
Noordwijk Zh
4:06:50
136
Gabriel Morro
Calvia (ESP)
4:07:01
137
Jean Courant
Sportifs a Bord
4:07:14
138
Frank Teune
Amsterdam
4:07:33
139
Antonio Fabbri
ATP
4:07:54
140
Kevin Thompson
Teignmouth (GBR)
4:08:06
141
Heinz Bruning
Meschede (GER)
4:09:19
142
Erik Darre
Soeborg (DEN)
4:09:31
143
Keith Hiley
Hampton Wick (GBR)
4:09:57
144
Fausto Basletta
Bergamo (ITA)
4:09:59
145
Harry Wolters
Loopgroep De Drentsc
4:10:11
146
Robert jan de Jager
Zoetermeer
4:10:22
147
Robert Bouscher
Amsterdam
4:10:30
148
Fessal Bouaziz
Glasgow (GBR)
4:11:25
149
Leo Vlaar
Dutch Runners
4:11:34
150
Gerard Georget
Pouance (FRA)
4:12:07
151
Pietro Realini
Atletica San Marco
4:12:15
152
Rudolf van Driel
Sao Paulo (BRA)
4:12:23
153
Nico van Nieuwkerk
AV Houten
4:13:11
154
Patrick CARREL
CREPY en VALOIS (FRA
4:13:40
155
Werner Kreisel
Dettelbach (GER)
4:13:52
156
Hugo J Meijers
Loopgroep PK
4:14:05
157
Ronnie Geerse
KAV Holland
4:14:25
158
Karl Sesterhenn
Koblenz (GER)
4:15:09
159
Kenneth Edwards
Chelmsford (GBR)
4:15:30
160
Jan Ruijter
Amsterdam
4:15:38
161
Karel Moojen
Impala
4:15:39
162
Jack Grisoni
Boves (FRA)
4:16:08
163
Manfrd Strussmann
Oerlinghausen (GER)
4:16:15
164
Rich Ehrlich
New York (USA)
4:17:22
165
Edsel Sambro
Friesland
4:17:25
166
Karl Johan Johansson
Holstebro RejseCente
4:17:41
167
Machiel van der Wal
Zandvoort
4:17:42
168
Bent Sandbæk Pedersen
Holstebro RejseCente
4:18:10
169
Benny Funk Johannessen
Holstebro RejseCente
4:18:10
170
Martin Kemperman
Doorn
4:18:24
171
Mauro Valenti
Arezzo (ITA)
4:18:52
172
Herve Du Boisbaudry
Paris (FRA)
4:19:05
173
Juul Bernaers
Zwijndrecht (BEL)
4:19:10
174
Nol Janssen
Gendt
4:19:45
175
Giuseppe Palasciano
Altamura (ITA)
4:19:57
176
Mirco Ferrari
Ortonovo SP (ITA)
4:20:33
177
Wiro van Oorsouw
Driehuis Nh
4:20:53
178
Willem van Baren
Woerden
4:21:07
179
Arend Littink
Aarlanderveen
4:21:27
180
Markku Järnbäck
Espoo (FIN)
4:21:54
181
Berthelier Marc
Athe Sur Cher (FRA)
4:21:58
182
Bertoli Angelo
Paladina (ITA)
4:22:04
183
Francois Nowak
Mericourt (FRA)
4:22:53
184
Olli Tiuraniemi
Rovaniemi (FIN)
4:23:25
185
Olli Pitkänen
Kirkkonummi (FIN)
4:23:27
186
Klaas Jan Hellingwerf
Amsterdam
4:23:41
187
Fons van de Wiel
Lelystad
4:24:25
188
Anthony Hargreaves
Liverpool (GBR)
4:24:34
189
Gerard Begieneman
De Liemers
4:24:35
190
Dirk van de Peppel
De Liemers
4:24:36
191
Daniel Urbani
Paris (FRA)
4:24:47
192
Jean Signolet
Cestas (FRA)
4:25:04
193
Frits Minnebo
Loopgroep Hoorn
4:25:19
194
Piet Glazer
Loopservice.nl
4:25:46
195
Eddy van Eijk
ATP
4:25:46
196
Juha-Matti Kivistö
Rovaniemi (FIN)
4:26:00
197
Brian N Ross
Maidstone (GBR)
4:26:14
198
Martin Mooij
Almere
4:26:33
199
Colin Longworth
Liverpool (GBR)
4:27:08
200
Rüdiger Wagner
Koblenz (GER)
4:27:08
201
Ben Mol
Voorne Atletiek
4:27:21
202
Peter Hezemans
Geleen
4:28:10
203
Bertil Prins
Kampen
4:28:12
204
Mads Pedersen
Holstebro RejseCente
4:28:20
205
Dieter Fritsche
Bolanden (GER)
4:28:22
206
Gunnar Bjorbak
Skien (NOR)
4:28:41
207
Theo Theissen
Amsterdam
4:30:01
208
Mora Giuseppe
Levate (ITA)
4:30:51
209
Herman Kool
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
4:32:59
210
Theo Koolen
Ell
4:33:01
211
Theo de Jong
Statina
4:34:15
212
Federico Carosella
Lanciano (ITA)
4:34:22
213
Garth Anderson
Ballasalla (GBR)
4:34:36
214
Jasper Noë
Amsterdam
4:34:39
215
Arie van Zwol
Amsterdam
4:34:46
216
Jon Mahoney
Vernon (CAN)
4:36:06
217
Jaap Dekker
Haarlemmermeer
4:36:41
218
Albert Brouwer
Zwolle
4:36:53
219
Cortinovis Paolo
Zogno (ITA)
4:39:56
220
Adrie Rijk
Heeten
4:40:24
221
Bernard Natale
Lymm Warrington (GBR
4:40:44
222
Jörg Reitmann
Harsefeld (GER)
4:41:42
223
Thorkild Korsgaard
Holstebro RejseCente
4:42:18
224
Joop Akkerman
Bennebroek
4:42:31
225
Lucio Valente
São Paulo (BRA)
4:42:39
226
Kai Strang
Porvoo (FIN)
4:44:15
227
Hennie van Eeuwijk
Lisse
4:44:40
228
Jean-Michel Durand
St Médard en jalles
4:44:55
229
Robert Marshall
Surbiton (GBR)
4:47:34
230
Timo van der Laan
Zaandam
4:47:37
231
Bodo Zimmermann
Hamburg (GER)
4:48:16
232
Luis Anglada
Barcelona (ESP)
4:48:40
233
Norbert Freitag
Aurich (GER)
4:48:40
234
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
4:48:46
235
Erik Krab Koed
Viud (DEN)
4:49:49
236
Gregory Clay
Roma (ITA)
4:50:51
237
Bert van den Bosch
Pallas '67
4:51:33
238
Karel van der Horst
Badhoevedorp
4:51:41
239
David Perkins
Chester (GBR)
4:51:42
240
Joop van der Putten
Nieuw Vennep
4:52:04
241
Wim van Brummen
avVN
4:52:52
242
Peter Bedford
Manchester (GBR)
4:52:59
243
John Hindley
Haslingden (GBR)
4:53:02
244
Otto Jeppesen
Holstebro RejseCente
4:53:11
245
Jacques Herwarts
Geleen
4:54:23
246
Nic Louw
Cape Town (RSA)
4:54:25
247
Lars Lindskog
Göteborg (SWE)
4:55:06
248
Franco Lodini
Tavarnelle V.P. (ITA
4:55:14
249
Tapantosh Chakrabarty
Calgary (CAN)
4:56:11
250
Felix Verhoeven
Ertvelde (BEL)
4:56:39
251
Jørgen Fredberg
Holstebro RejseCente
4:56:49
252
Nicola Cornacchia
Altamura (ITA)
4:57:14
253
Jaap de Kam
Loopservice.nl
4:57:39
254
Jiri Berdich
Praha (CZE)
4:58:32
255
Markku Heino
Rauma (FIN)
5:00:12
256
Erik Kallesøe
Nivå (DEN)
5:01:30
257
Franco Lonati
Nerviano (ITA)
5:02:28
258
Mauri Gardin
Rovaniemi (FIN)
5:03:38
259
Guy Dell'Ova
Malissard (FRA)
5:04:05
260
Paul Aracil
Chabeuil (FRA)
5:05:21
261
Udo Nabitz
Amsterdam
5:07:35
262
James Millikin
Nokomis (USA)
5:07:42
263
Henk Damink
Deurningen
5:08:36
264
James Banerjee
Wantage (GBR)
5:08:49
265
Ulf Ryder
Göteborg (SWE)
5:10:20
266
Garay Menicucci
Aids Marathon
5:10:43
267
Willem van Voorthuyzen
Atos
5:10:44
268
Henny Martens
Venlo
5:14:22
269
Floor Toetenel
De Koplopers
5:16:58
270
Loowie de Koning
Kalmthout (BEL)
5:18:56
271
Manfred Krause
Quakenbrück (GER)
5:19:30
272
Wilhelm Nießen
Köln (GER)
5:23:34
273
Jouni Piipponen
Lahti (FIN)
5:26:57
274
Fando Egea
Paris (FRA)
5:29:57
275
Salvatore Mercurio
Terramia
5:32:47
276
Richard Hardin
Verenigde Staten
5:32:50
277
Seamus Connolly
Co Carlow (IRL)
5:33:16
278
Thijs Vervloet
Leaseplan Nederland
5:35:16
279
Domenico Rizzi
Trani (ITA)
5:54:44
280
Steve Fordham
Kent (GBR)
5:59:25
281
Malcolm Mowle
Staines (GBR)
6:15:23
282
Andrew Sparsis
Molandier (FRA)
6:28:46
M60, MARATHON
Plassen
Navn
Brutto
1
Jos van der Rijst
Clytoneus
3:18:01
2
Ad de Jong
Atledo
3:22:38
3
Jef Michielsen
Kalmthout (BEL)
3:30:32
4
Jan Jansen
Haarlem
3:30:50
5
Henry Okkersen
avVN
3:36:15
6
Eddy Anneveldt
Apeldoorn
3:37:17
7
Robert McDonald
Fraserburgh (GBR)
3:38:01
8
Frank Hughes
Kirkby Liverpool (GB
3:38:01
9
Andrew Jeyes
Ashby-de-la-Zouch (G
3:38:47
10
Tony Guarino
Herstal (BEL)
3:39:44
11
Michel Hoeken
AV Heythuysen
3:40:34
12
Victor Ferrero
TTW
3:40:41
13
Jan Haegens
Horst
3:46:04
14
Raimo Kiikko
20810 Turko (FIN)
3:46:58
15
Giuseppe Zumiani
Trento (ITA)
3:47:49
16
Theo Mulders
Waarland
3:49:01
17
Arie Bierhaalder
NEA Volharding
3:49:15
18
Loon william Alexander
SC Reeuwijk
3:49:53
19
ALLORENT Daniel
Ligny en Barrois (FR
3:51:14
20
Giuseppe Todisco
Atletica San Marco
3:51:27
21
Amos Gidron
Kfar Vradim (ISR)
3:51:49
22
Pål Bjelland
Stord (NOR)
3:52:36
23
Frans Hoeks
Sint Michielsgestel
3:53:04
24
James Steel
Aberdeen (GBR)
3:53:13
25
Jozef Lauret
ATP
3:53:44
26
Rudolph Stevens
Alkmaar
3:53:47
27
Arie Bunnik
Rijnsaterwoude
3:54:02
28
Jean-Paul Molin
Hébécourt (FRA)
3:54:40
29
Frans Kraan
Startbaan
3:55:01
30
Alex Vymeris
London (GBR)
3:56:01
31
Antonio Erre
Atletica San Marco
3:56:34
32
Bram Maertens
Almere
3:57:33
33
Gerard Lecroix
Brain Sur L'authion
3:58:56
34
Dick Sarlemijn
Amsterdam
3:59:32
35
Gourrier Michel
Bois D'arcy (FRA)
3:59:53
36
Andrej Wiganowski
78-100 kotobrzeg (PO
4:00:06
37
Wim Frenken
Mizuno
4:03:51
38
Einar Olav Natvig
Haugesund (NOR)
4:05:19
39
Harry Aarts
Mizuno
4:05:19
40
Yvon Layer
ATP
4:05:24
41
Ton Bello
De Gemzen
4:05:31
42
René van Schaik
Atos
4:05:40
43
John White
Kent (GBR)
4:05:57
44
Zubbani Pietrino
Marina di Carra - MS
4:06:17
45
Gerard Bakker
Amstelveen
4:06:21
46
Michael Preitschopf
Wenen (AUT)
4:06:21
47
Chiel Spaan
AV Monnickendam
4:07:36
48
Jaap van Groenigen
Heiloo
4:10:03
49
Klaas Kuiper
Groningen Atletiek
4:10:57
50
Edward Pokorny
Ustka (POL)
4:13:45
51
Jan Kooij
Hylas
4:14:29
52
Markku Juopperi
OAD
4:15:03
53
Norman Heiser
Princeville, IL (USA
4:17:32
54
Alan Major
Erith (GBR)
4:17:41
55
Alain PELOSSE
Flers (FRA)
4:19:08
56
Walter Hollenkamp
avVN
4:22:03
57
Gritti Lorenzo
Nembro (ITA)
4:22:04
58
Matthias Hollefreund
Berlin (GER)
4:22:25
59
Adriano Ziosi
ATP
4:22:26
60
Natali Pierfranco
Dalmine (ITA)
4:23:17
61
Renzo Salvadori
Trento (ITA)
4:23:33
62
John Sandnesaunet
Oslo (NOR)
4:24:14
63
John Conte
South Fremantle (AUS
4:24:27
64
Silvano Dellera
Magnago (ITA)
4:24:49
65
Arie Terlouw
Huizen
4:24:58
66
Henk van Gaalen
Mill
4:25:34
67
Leon van Esch
Utrecht
4:25:42
68
Kalervo Ikonen
Finland Travel Burea
4:26:55
69
Arie Wijbenga
Hollandia
4:27:23
70
Bent Vangsy
Holstebro RejseCente
4:27:39
71
Reinhard Berlosnig
Neunkirchen (AUT)
4:28:10
72
Michael Ryan
New Milton (GBR)
4:28:33
73
Loek Viester
Elburg
4:30:08
74
Combat Michel
Angers (FRA)
4:30:24
75
Jan vd Wateringen
Almere
4:31:24
76
Robert Mills
Running Crazy
4:31:51
77
John Saint Onge
Palm Springs Ca (USA
4:32:00
78
Bernard VIGNES
Ecouen (FRA)
4:33:27
79
Gijs Honing
avVN
4:35:23
80
Ejgild Olsen
Holstebro RejseCente
4:36:46
81
David Godfrey
Wickford (GBR)
4:36:55
82
Kees Stokhof
Loopservice.nl
4:37:23
83
John McCullie
Swanley Kent (GBR)
4:39:09
84
Kazimierz ZielińS
Warszawa (POL)
4:39:28
85
Thieu Engels
Phanos
4:39:43
86
Aimé Fuchs
Erstein (FRA)
4:40:45
87
Brian East
Send Woking Surrey (
4:41:07
88
Wilfried Crauwels
Mechelen (BEL)
4:41:07
89
Giel Bessels
Amsterdam
4:41:27
90
Emilo Fini
ATP
4:41:51
91
Guy Mancel
Sportifs a Bord
4:43:16
92
Kurt Seerup
Viborg (DEN)
4:44:39
93
Jean Pierre Reulier
Sportifs a Bord
4:45:04
94
Gérard Naud
Sportifs a Bord
4:47:30
95
Wim Apswoude
Haarlem
4:48:40
96
Dan Simonis
Ettlingen (GER)
4:48:46
97
Veijo Hyytiäinen
OAD
4:49:34
98
Ulf Salén
Bagarmossen (SWE)
4:53:16
99
Piet Mulder
Friesland
4:54:41
100
Paul Vanderhaegen
Overijse (BEL)
4:55:20
101
Terence Sanderson
Newcastle (GBR)
4:57:47
102
Alex Wijsman
De Lat
5:01:15
103
Harry van der Sprong
Leimuiden
5:05:11
104
Giuseppe Pinto
Firenze (ITA)
5:05:19
105
Frank Søgaard
Holstebro RejseCente
5:05:29
106
Hans Dornseiffen
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
5:08:21
107
Mauri Sinisalo
Rauma (FIN)
5:11:25
108
Philippe Charvet
Maurepas (FRA)
5:13:10
109
Burkhard Schäling
Obertaufkirchen (GER
5:13:55
110
Joop Keetman
Lycurgus
5:15:01
111
Chris Zweerus
Amsterdam
5:15:27
112
Roelof den Drijver
Loopgroep PK
5:15:58
113
Hans Damme
Run A round
5:16:16
114
Ian Tippen
Wakefield (GBR)
5:18:22
115
Rudi Salmang
Terneuzen
5:20:08
116
Clive Montgomery
Orlando (USA)
5:21:42
117
Mark Livesey
Naarden
5:27:25
118
Håkan Axén
Katrineholm (SWE)
5:28:46
119
Ernest Rompas
Deventer
5:31:41
120
Gerard Godin
Gien Marathon
5:32:17
121
Jan Hendriks
Rijswijk Zh
5:35:42
122
Mark Aston
Trowbridge (GBR)
5:36:31
123
Jean-Paul Egéa
MOnt St Aignan (FRA)
5:42:45
124
Antonio Baudet Escobar
Boskoop
5:56:37
125
Harm W Teunissen
Mantgum
6:00:44
M65, MARATHON
Plassen
Navn
Brutto
1
Ewald SCHAFFER
Wien (AUT)
3:13:36
2
Theo van Vliet
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:45:04
3
Eugene van der Laan
Prins Hendrik
3:51:17
4
Rene Jeanjaquot
Gien Marathon
3:51:38
5
Gideon Jordan
Amsterdam
4:04:06
6
Harold Gleave
Stoke On Trent (GBR)
4:15:17
7
Herman Hussmann
Düsseldorf (GER)
4:19:45
8
René Kleukers
Mizuno
4:21:01
9
Gerd Zikeli
Wien (AUT)
4:24:52
10
Ben Ziessen
Diemen
4:27:24
11
Hessel Schepen
avVN
4:32:48
12
Dieter Neugebauer
Mainz-Kastel (GER)
4:33:22
13
Frits van Dam
Pheidippides
4:34:06
14
Bert Kreeft
Tiel
4:34:19
15
Vittorio Manderioli
ATP
4:38:29
16
Vladislav Palkovic
Vetrni (CZE)
4:44:00
17
Rob Smit
KAV Holland
4:47:04
18
Frans Kragtwijk
Startbaan
4:52:25
19
Heinz Winter
Hünxe (GER)
4:54:15
20
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
5:01:25
21
Hooi Siew Weng
Overseas U.G.Kuala L
5:01:33
22
Bernard Parot
SAINT LAURENT du VAR
5:03:11
23
Brian Smith
Nice Work
5:06:32
24
John Pettersson
Amsterdam (AUS)
5:07:46
25
Kiomars Vejdani
Running Crazy
5:08:53
26
Valto Saarimaa
Finland Travel Burea
5:16:23
27
Alberigio Guicciardi
ATP
5:21:02
28
Willem vd Bijl
RWV
5:23:10
29
Christian Woelfflin
Gien Marathon
5:24:18
30
Wesley Love
West Lafayette IND (
5:27:21
31
Franco Lodo
Atletica San Marco
5:32:30
32
Ersilio Antonio Gavino
Terramia
5:35:07
33
Theo Parren
Ittervoort
5:43:22
34
Samuel Starbrook
Staines (GBR)
5:46:56
35
Ferry van der Kaars
Laren Nh
5:57:09
36
Agostino Santo Narizza
Terramia
5:58:27
37
Sten-åke Rosendahl
Ucklum (SWE)
6:07:26
38
Dino Bidolli
Terramia
6:09:21
VSEN, MARATHON
Plassen
Navn
Brutto
1
Lydia Cheromei
Kenia
2:25:57
2
Adenech Zekiros
Ethiopië
2:30:17
3
Marta Markos
Ethiopië
2:32:32
4
Risper Kimaiyo
Kenia
2:33:33
5
Asnakech Mengistu
Ethiopië
2:34:31
6
Gishu Mindaye
Ethiopië
2:35:51
7
Yeshimebet Tadesse
Ethiopië
2:37:42
8
Lena Gavelin
Zweden
2:38:44
9
Veena Reddy
Verenigde Staten
2:39:33
10
Elaine Coburn
Frankrijk
2:54:58
11
Clemence CHRISTOPHE
Flers (FRA)
2:55:50
12
Lene Hjelmsø
Copenhagen Ø (DEN)
2:59:18
13
Annica Karlsson
Stockholm (SWE)
2:59:30
14
Lucie Barney
Somerset (GBR)
3:10:38
15
Angela Koolmees
Vlaardingen
3:13:39
16
Claire Burns
Bolton (GBR)
3:13:52
17
Marly Kroef
Arnhem
3:14:07
18
Louise Beveridge
Dundee (GBR)
3:15:31
19
Mary Chind
Lilburn GA 30047 (US
3:17:04
20
Josie Hodgetts
Leeds (GBR)
3:19:28
21
Faye Wilson
Hampton (GBR)
3:20:53
22
Hayley Kuter
Manchester (GBR)
3:23:50
23
Jessica Riley
Halifax (GBR)
3:27:12
24
Ali Hughes
Aberdeen (GBR)
3:27:28
25
Simone Bischof
Wagen (SUI)
3:28:31
26
Thelma Filipovitch
Sao Paulo (BRA)
3:28:58
27
Wendy Webber
Milton Keynes (GBR)
3:29:10
28
Berni Smith
London (GBR)
3:29:57
29
Holly Taylor
Warrington (GBR)
3:29:59
30
Zakena Azaguag
Alkmaar
3:30:03
31
Grazka Kazmierska
London (GBR)
3:30:13
32
Larissa Grunwald
ATP
3:30:26
33
Hazel McLaughlin
Belfast (GBR)
3:30:52
34
Ashley Fisher
Venice (USA)
3:31:00
35
An De Both
Hamme (BEL)
3:34:37
36
Mette Andersen
FRB. C. (DEN)
3:36:58
37
Linda van Driel
Leiden
3:36:58
38
Mariella Spreafico
Busto Arsizio (ITA)
3:37:03
39
Ingrid Eelkema
Leiden
3:38:30
40
Diana Hogan-Murphy
Galway (IRL)
3:39:08
41
Catherine Henry
Castlerock (GBR)
3:39:40
42
Isabel Andersson
Malmö (SWE)
3:40:17
43
Madison Condon
Delft
3:40:25
44
Justine Perlberg
Apo (USA)
3:40:55
45
Kitty Twisk
Amsterdam
3:41:12
46
Jacobien Kool
Amsterdam
3:41:50
47
Katarzyna Mróz
Bydgoszcz (POL)
3:42:14
48
Cass Chisholm
Birmingham (GBR)
3:42:15
49
Heidi Derks
Olympus Land van Cui
3:42:16
50
Jemima Gray
Muchalls (GBR)
3:42:25
51
Anneline Roffey
Bellville (RSA)
3:42:48
52
Suzanne Persoon
Utrecht
3:42:53
53
Jessica Rosa
London (GBR)
3:43:29
54
Hélene Dufresne
Maing (FRA)
3:43:33
55
Emma D'Alton
Bristol (GBR)
3:43:48
56
Rachel Yates
Staffordshire (GBR)
3:44:35
57
Inge Neven
Zelem (BEL)
3:46:48
58
Annelien van Wijnberge
Amsterdam
3:46:53
59
Claire Harron
Dinnington (GBR)
3:47:10
60
Anna Pawlowska-Pojawa
Warsaw (POL)
3:48:05
61
Alison Locke
Glasgow (GBR)
3:48:06
62
Louise Gustafsson
Stockholm (SWE)
3:48:10
63
Camilla Kidd
Eton (GBR)
3:49:39
64
Katie Bretherick
Leeds (GBR)
3:49:44
65
Vera Schoeman
London (GBR)
3:50:12
66
Ashley de Boer
ATP
3:50:41
67
Sofia Bramer
Stockholm (SWE)
3:51:14
68
Victoria Lethaby
Leeds (GBR)
3:51:35
69
Armelle Colas
Caen Cedex 6 (FRA)
3:51:57
70
Imogen Johns
Wheathampstead (GBR)
3:52:27
71
Maike Smelt
Amsterdam
3:52:50
72
Klaartje de Vocht
Hilversum
3:53:44
73
Claire Woollard
Orpington (GBR)
3:53:48
74
Dafni Koutsorodis
's-Gravenhage
3:53:55
75
Nanna Pedersen
ATP
3:54:01
76
Debbie Lee
New York (USA)
3:54:15
77
Dorreke Peijnenburg
Amsterdam
3:54:27
78
Hildur Enni
København K (DEN)
3:54:33
79
Fleur Mulders
Amsterdam
3:54:35
80
Federica Pennati
London (GBR)
3:54:55
81
Marlies Galesloot
Amsterdam
3:54:58
82
Sandrine Van Caster
La Hulpe (BEL)
3:55:02
83
Marleen Avermaete
Tienen (BEL)
3:55:46
84
Katerina I Kappos
Scheveningen
3:55:51
85
Debbie Hoos
Leeds (GBR)
3:56:29
86
Gretel Jackson
Blackburn (GBR)
3:56:43
87
Maaike Veeningen
Amstelveen
3:57:10
88
Karin de Roo
Loopgroep Astrea
3:57:32
89
Marcha de Jonge
SC Reeuwijk
3:57:39
90
Barcella Sara
Montello (ITA)
3:58:00
91
Sofia galan Varo
Madrid (ESP)
3:58:07
92
Marianne Schilling
Bridel (LUX)
3:58:34
93
Kerry Pfarner Cosneau
Angers (FRA)
3:58:56
94
Tracey van Schalkwijk
London (GBR)
3:59:45
95
Karine Lizotte
Lausanne (SUI)
3:59:59
96
Frances Hardman
Norwich (GBR)
4:00:04
97
Emanuela Sciolla
Cral Reale Mutua
4:00:12
98
Joanna Swan
Amsterdam
4:00:18
99
Leontien Dekhuyzen
Atletiek Maastricht
4:00:32
100
Jana Newman
York (GBR)
4:00:43
101
Olga Pleijte
Amsterdam
4:00:57
102
Céline Dugast
Paris (FRA)
4:01:07
103
Ioana Sulea
Amsterdam
4:01:07
104
Veronica Rivera
Dubai (UAE)
4:01:16
105
Carly Gloge
Dallas (USA)
4:01:41
106
Anna Dyson
1, Matilda Gardens,L
4:01:44
107
Orla Canavan
Dublin (IRL)
4:01:47
108
Demiliani Marilena
Scopa (ITA)
4:01:48
109
Sandra Fresner
Zwolle
4:02:05
110
Cathelijne Antonisse
Bergen Nh
4:02:08
111
Julia Brennan
Wolverton (GBR)
4:02:21
112
Kristina Tinsley
London (GBR)
4:02:29
113
Becky Mosley
Boscombe (GBR)
4:02:42
114
Valentina Dantile
Altamura (ITA)
4:02:49
115
Yvonne van Laarhoven
Uden
4:03:05
116
Kelley Kozloff
Ann Arbor (USA)
4:03:16
117
Helen Corbishley
Amsterdam Zuidoost
4:03:41
118
Jessica Williams
Culemborg
4:03:53
119
Jenni Tyrni
Espoo (FIN)
4:03:53
120
Ali Grant
Peckham, London (GBR
4:04:04
121
Marja Dijkzeul
Mizuno
4:04:13
122
Leonie van den Haak
Amsterdam
4:04:17
123
Claire Marie Murphy
Dublin (IRL)
4:05:03
124
Jafne Heimans
Amsterdam
4:05:26
125
Shirley Potter
Galway (IRL)
4:05:33
126
Karolien Hoogeveen
Leiden
4:05:51
127
Lorna Murphy
Dublin (IRL)
4:06:00
128
Annie PEDRONO
Saint Ave (FRA)
4:06:03
129
Anna MacGregor
Glasgow (GBR)
4:06:35
130
Samantha Proud
London (GBR)
4:06:38
131
Rhian Kempadoo Millar
Leeds (GBR)
4:06:59
132
Zita Calvin
London (GBR)
4:07:03
133
Mary Jennings
Meath (IRL)
4:07:17
134
Veronique Scheunemann
's-Gravenhage
4:07:19
135
Pia Hartmann
Aalborg (DEN)
4:07:34
136
Nadia Oey
Amsterdam
4:07:41
137
Elaine Lee
London (GBR)
4:07:44
138
Trudi Litherland
London (GBR)
4:07:50
139
Lynsey Pearson
Whalsay, Shetland (G
4:08:18
140
Katrin Bouani Yonga
Reading (GBR)
4:08:20
141
Tia Dyke
Poole (GBR)
4:08:41
142
Liesbeth De Clercq
Hamme (BEL)
4:08:45
143
Karlien Steringa
Amsterdam
4:09:06
144
Claire Bosman
Johannesburg (RSA)
4:09:12
145
Sanna Murray
Northallerton (GBR)
4:09:42
146
Nathalie Marzinatto
Lausanne (SUI)
4:09:50
147
Judith Archibald
Horsforth, Leeds (GB
4:10:05
148
Margit Leipoldt
Venlo
4:10:10
149
Emily Hooper
London (GBR)
4:10:27
150
Nicola Hubert
London (GBR)
4:11:21
151
Katie Saunders
York (GBR)
4:11:47
152
Inge van Pelt
Utrecht
4:12:11
153
Lucy Cannock
Kent (GBR)
4:13:21
154
Carla Mijlof
PEC 1910
4:14:02
155
Sophie Hemsworth
London (GBR)
4:14:08
156
Aagathe Martinez
Sportifs a Bord
4:14:33
157
Didi te Gussinklo Ohma
Amsterdam
4:14:45
158
Claudia Favaretto
Noale (ITA)
4:14:51
159
Bodil van den Berge
Amsterdam
4:14:58
160
Catherine Williamson
Shetland (GBR)
4:15:04
161
Fatima Bel Hadj
Epalinges (SUI)
4:15:16
162
Mira Heinonen
Helsinki (FIN)
4:15:17
163
Diana Bach
Marathon Travel Club
4:15:25
164
Jelena Smoljan
's-Gravenhage
4:15:51
165
Myrthe Slotemaker
Amsterdam
4:16:29
166
Liora Maori
Amstelveen
4:16:35
167
Andrea Poley
Troy (USA)
4:17:25
168
Sarah Joseph
Utrecht
4:17:37
169
Jeanet Krale
Zwolle
4:17:46
170
Olga Petrova
Guiseley (GBR)
4:17:57
171
Camille Cholbi
Amsterdam
4:18:22
172
Virpi Komulainen
Breda
4:18:25
173
Annika Hirte
Mannheim (GER)
4:18:26
174
Donna DeDario
Aids Marathon
4:18:30
175
Charlotte Richer
Cambridge (GBR)
4:18:33
176
Joanna Ketley
London (GBR)
4:18:38
177
Malene Krab Koed Eriks
Vanløse (DEN)
4:18:56
178
Femke Lutgendorff
Amsterdam
4:18:59
179
Danielle Schouw
Statina
4:19:21
180
Anne-Marie Ruppert
Strasbourg (FRA)
4:19:35
181
Iefke Dinkla Verhoeven
Amsterdam
4:19:39
182
Miranda Goossens
Hardloopclub Amsterd
4:19:39
183
Marianne Sorensen
Grindsted (DEN)
4:20:06
184
Gail Menko
Amstelveen
4:20:45
185
Mariana Hubinger Arauj
Sao Paulo (BRA)
4:21:00
186
Muriel Jaspers
Mizuno
4:21:12
187
Louise Secher Ager
Panama (PAN)
4:21:12
188
Elsbeth Littink
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:21:27
189
Muriel Rosing
Amsterdam
4:21:44
190
Els Viester
Elburg
4:21:48
191
Olga diaz Costa
Granollers (ESP)
4:21:52
192
Patricia Hampson
Claudy (GBR)
4:21:58
193
Catherine Passmore
London (GBR)
4:22:05
194
Laura Allen
Lichfield, Staffs. (
4:22:11
195
Hinke Linzel
Almere
4:22:32
196
Suzanne Hunter
Birmingham (GBR)
4:22:35
197
Nikki Damen
Amsterdam
4:22:42
198
Willemijn van den Anck
Amsterdam
4:23:10
199
Kimberly Tholenaars
Dordrecht
4:23:18
200
Maya Ertel
Nir David (ISR)
4:24:15
201
Merel Thijink
Amsterdam
4:24:31
202
Adele Mitchell
Altrincham (GBR)
4:25:27
203
Annette Oosterhuis
Amsterdam
4:25:52
204
Jacqueline Godfrey
Kingston (GBR)
4:25:55
205
Iben Kirk Øgerdahl
Malling (DEN)
4:26:18
206
Rebecca Garcia
Amsterdam
4:27:11
207
Joske den Engelsen
Amsterdam
4:27:16
208
Elisabeth Kark Ringmar
Amstelveen
4:27:59
209
Sabina van de Ree
Phoenix
4:28:11
210
Dana Barda
Hod Hasharon (ISR)
4:28:18
211
Lelian Net
Amsterdam
4:28:30
212
Sharon Marklow
Glasgow (GBR)
4:28:47
213
Jantine Konijn
Wijdewormer
4:28:50
214
Sabine Zach
Thames Ditton (GBR)
4:29:21
215
Manon Schoneveld
Nijmegen
4:29:29
216
Yukkie Kwok
Rotterdam
4:29:34
217
Maja Braun
Noordwijkerhout
4:30:13
218
Roos Wouters
Amsterdam
4:30:17
219
Elise Schoon
Amsterdam
4:31:09
220
Anne Surlan
Copenhagen V. (DEN)
4:31:13
221
Emma Mitchell
Nutley (GBR)
4:31:15
222
Melanie Rieback
Amstelveen
4:31:34
223
Jitske Harms
Amsterdam
4:31:53
224
Jessica Hodge
London (GBR)
4:31:59
225
Anna Ashworth
London (GBR)
4:32:45
226
Serena Usai
Cral Reale Mutua
4:32:51
227
Mette Margrethe Fiskbæ
Holstebro RejseCente
4:32:53
228
Saffron Willis-Owen
London (GBR)
4:33:37
229
Denise Goodwin
Liverpool (GBR)
4:33:42
230
Emilita Zizi Fernandes
Rotterdam
4:34:21
231
Gema González Román
Madrid (ESP)
4:34:26
232
Elizabeth Kerr
London (GBR)
4:34:27
233
Chloe Messer
Cheltenham (GBR)
4:34:43
234
Felicia Berkun
Pécs (HUN)
4:34:45
235
Jennifer Walker
London (GBR)
4:35:36
236
Gillian Banks
London (GBR)
4:35:40
237
Louisa Hill
Altrincham (GBR)
4:36:41
238
Jane Dewhurst
Zurich (SUI)
4:36:54
239
Lois Bradley
Bristol (GBR)
4:37:03
240
Grace Mu Yun Ker
London (GBR)
4:37:04
241
Felicia Serrano
Aids Marathon
4:38:17
242
Sarah Keenan
Madrid (ESP)
4:38:34
243
Sandra Carden
Dromahair,Leitrim (I
4:38:45
244
Brooke Rinehart
Apo (USA)
4:38:46
245
Edith vd Burgh
Mizuno
4:39:14
246
Karina Walls
Groningen
4:39:21
247
Leanne Marr
Yeovil (GBR)
4:39:33
248
Karina Clapham
St Albans (GBR)
4:39:53
249
Laurence Denis
Paris (FRA)
4:40:00
250
Sinead Barkey
Herts (GBR)
4:40:45
251
Machteld van Rijsingen
Amsterdam
4:40:47
252
Helene Shaw
Richmond (GBR)
4:40:48
253
Francoise THERIN
London (GBR)
4:40:48
254
Annemiek van Waveren
Amsterdam
4:40:49
255
Tracey Jewell
Pannerden
4:41:08
256
Vicky Hammick
Pannerden
4:41:08
257
Kay Collins
Pannerden
4:41:08
258
Ellen Jacobs
Berchem (BEL)
4:41:14
259
Marleena Piispa
Helsinki (FIN)
4:41:55
260
Riikka Piispa
Mikkeli (FIN)
4:41:56
261
Margreet Haak
AV Zeewolde
4:41:56
262
Susanne Wigren
Helsinki (FIN)
4:41:56
263
Pia Jormanainen
Helsinki (FIN)
4:42:14
264
Jolet Hartenhof
Amsterdam
4:42:30
265
Alexia Eyraud
Sittard
4:42:31
266
Siobhan Dwyer
Southampton (GBR)
4:42:31
267
Bianka Martini
Utrecht
4:42:44
268
Kelly Chiusano
Brooklyn (USA)
4:43:12
269
Louisa Vogelenzang
Cambridge (GBR)
4:43:36
270
Emma Berggren
London (GBR)
4:44:09
271
Maaike van Kleffens
Amsterdam
4:44:20
272
Marijke van der Vliet
Amsterdam
4:44:20
273
Janneke van Schaaijk
Phanos
4:44:33
274
Cecile Alix
Amsterdam
4:44:35
275
Jennifer Gridley
Aids Marathon
4:45:10
276
Hilde Veeren
Amsterdam
4:45:16
277
Mary Catherine Adams
ATP
4:46:18
278
Adeline van Waveren
Laren Nh
4:46:56
279
Katrine Dines Petersen
Valby (DEN)
4:47:01
280
Eleanor Smith
Newvastle upon Tyne
4:47:10
281
Sarah Taylor
Whitley Bay (GBR)
4:47:10
282
Allorent Marion
Violay (FRA)
4:47:15
283
Alice Maiden
Worcester (GBR)
4:48:48
284
Tomara Petty
Aids Marathon
4:49:41
285
Maybritt Kuypers
Amsterdam
4:49:45
286
Elena Galizioli
Terramia
4:49:46
287
Linda Kitching
Ramsgate, Kent (GBR)
4:49:50
288
Eelke van Merwerode
Rosmalen
4:50:00
289
Nienke Neij
Amsterdam
4:50:01
290
Katie DeSplinter
Aids Marathon
4:50:15
291
Karin Tylen
Nottingham (GBR)
4:50:36
292
Jane Laidlaw
Edinburgh (GBR)
4:51:07
293
Michelle Walker
Warrington (GBR)
4:51:30
294
Caroline Kressner
London (GBR)
4:51:43
295
Cindy Vandecasteele
ATP
4:52:04
296
Katherine Trajan
Nanaimo (CAN)
4:52:29
297
Gwen Christini
Gateshead (GBR)
4:52:55
298
Karen Tincknell
Milton Keynes (GBR)
4:53:01
299
Claire Healy
London (GBR)
4:54:25
300
Madison Dill
Brighton (USA)
4:55:17
301
Emma Dean