Uitslagenlijst Netwerk Drechtstedenloop

Dordrecht - Zondag 12 oktober 2008

V1, BROOKS JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nisrine Masrhalmi
Energie
4:34
4:34
2
Houda Douhdouh
PAC
4:53
4:53
3
Irene Groot
Parthenon
4:57
4:57
4
Stella Bolderheij
Energie
5:14
5:14
5
Mariska Mors
Parthenon
5:17
5:17
6
Maud Willems
Parthenon
5:31
5:30
7
Amber Dekker
Parthenon
5:32
5:32
8
Isebree Al
Parthenon
5:33
5:30
9
Nowel Jacky van Doorne
Parthenon
5:39
5:39
10
Michelle van der Wens
Passaat
5:40
5:39
11
Suzanne Visser
Parthenon
5:42
5:41
12
Pricilla Huisman
Passaat
5:45
5:45
13
Michelle Broer
Gouda
5:47
5:45
14
Anne Rensink
Dordrecht
5:50
5:48
15
L Lieuwen
AAA
6:05
6:02
16
Kim Morsink
Papendrecht
6:41
6:38
17
Cynthia Kuipers
Dordrecht
6:45
6:45
18
Hannah Katif
Parthenon
6:54
6:53
19
K van Kuijk
Dordrecht
6:56
6:56
20
Emma Verstraate
Westkapelle
7:09
7:08
21
Vera Kuipers
Hercules
7:21
7:19
22
Denise Broer
Gouda
7:30
7:30
23
Denise Raaphorst
Passaat
7:42
7:41
24
Esmee Kilsdonk
Dordrecht
8:15
8:15
M1, BROOKS JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
M Morsink
Papendrecht
4:29
4:29
2
Wouter Verstraate
Dynamica
4:31
4:31
3
Floris Koops
Hercules
4:41
4:40
4
Yoram Polak
Passaat
4:49
4:49
5
Bauke Fontein
Parthenon
4:50
4:50
6
Jurriaan de Rijk
Haag Atletiek
4:58
4:58
7
Dion Gerritsen
Parthenon
5:00
5:00
8
Lex Bolderheij
Energie
5:02
5:02
9
Thomas Noteboom
Energie
5:10
5:10
10
Anass Masrhalmi
Barendrecht
5:11
5:11
11
Joeri van Dijk
Dordrecht
5:12
5:09
12
Nils van Dijk
Amstelhoek
5:12
5:12
13
Stef van Dijk
Amstelhoek
5:13
5:12
14
Jaro Lieuwen
Streefkerk
5:16
5:16
15
Patrick Carton
Energie
5:21
5:20
16
Rick Groot
Parthenon
5:23
5:21
17
Ruben Schrier
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
5:28
5:28
18
M Polak
Passaat
5:33
5:32
19
Nikkie van de Laan
Parthenon
5:37
5:36
20
William Eijkelenkamp
Monster
5:39
5:37
21
Arie Pankras
Dordrecht
5:49
5:45
22
Arie Pankras
Parthenon
5:49
5:47
23
Daan Spiljard
Dordrecht
5:52
5:52
24
Stefan Zwep
Parthenon
5:52
5:51
25
Sam Moore
Hercules
5:55
5:54
26
Noah Katif
Parthenon
6:03
6:02
27
Peursem Joel
Kinderdijk
6:10
6:10
28
Niek vd Linden
Dordrecht
6:16
6:13
29
M in 't Veld
Dordrecht
6:20
6:19
30
Thijs van Dijk
Amstelhoek
6:21
6:20
31
Silvan Naaktgeboren
Parthenon
6:24
6:23
32
Michel van den Berg
Parthenon
6:26
6:24
33
Ditmar Sturm
Hercules
6:30
6:30
34
Boite Kuin
Barendrecht
7:00
6:56
35
G Hardeman
Papendrecht
7:09
7:05
36
Joury Raaphorst
Passaat
7:29
7:26
37
Espen Sturm
Dordrecht
8:13
8:11
VS, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene Kwanbai
Heinenoord
1:12:25
1:12:25
2
Monica Chepkoech
Heinenoord
1:13:02
1:13:01
3
Eclar Loywapet
Heinenoord (KEN)
1:14:21
1:14:20
4
Rebbie Koech
Heinenoord
1:15:07
1:15:06
5
Christel Muis
Rotterdam
1:50:51
1:50:21
6
Lissenberg
Vlaardingen
1:51:43
1:50:54
7
Van der Meyde
Vlaardingen
1:51:43
1:50:54
8
Zwanita Sterrenburg
Parthenon
1:55:53
1:55:12
9
Mariska Zieldorff
Passaat
1:57:06
1:56:42
10
Brigitte Smits
Zwijndrecht
2:00:20
1:59:34
11
Iris Tholenaars
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
2:00:24
1:59:44
12
Marloes Penners
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
2:04:34
2:03:34
13
Sylvia de Lang
Papendrecht
2:06:41
2:06:15
14
Daja van Dijk
Passaat
2:08:45
2:08:18
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susanne de Haan
Leidschendam
1:39:43
1:39:35
2
Danielle van Beusekom
Passaat
1:48:24
1:48:16
3
Geraldine Addink
Parthenon
1:50:45
1:50:06
4
Maartje van der Grijn
Parthenon
1:58:50
1:58:19
5
Bianca Gerritsen
Parthenon
2:00:27
1:59:58
6
Chiharu Inoue
Rotterdam
2:02:08
2:00:34
7
Thérèse Hessels
Passaat
2:09:07
2:08:40
8
J Schepers
Passaat
2:13:11
2:12:16
9
Karima El-Yeznassni
Schiedam
2:14:19
2:12:43
10
Jolanda van Driel
Hercules
2:15:55
2:15:05
11
Elise Meijers
Passaat
2:21:24
2:20:56
12
Monique Verhoeven
Zwijndrecht
2:22:34
2:21:51
V40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Jansen
Passaat
1:41:26
1:41:04
2
Barbara van Loon-Van D
Waterweg
1:46:36
1:46:20
3
A Broere
Passaat
1:49:30
1:49:16
4
Monique van der Leer
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:50:25
1:50:19
5
Els Celie
Parthenon
1:52:28
1:51:50
6
Shanty Sterke
Rotterdam
1:55:16
1:54:29
7
Annelies Bouma
Hercules
1:58:09
1:57:18
8
Esther Oosterveer
Passaat
2:00:05
1:59:51
9
Ivonne Bronmans
Energie
2:05:29
2:04:55
10
Petra van der Giessen
Papendrecht
2:05:57
2:05:02
11
Hester Erkelens
Passaat
2:08:10
2:07:43
12
Jane Patandin
Hercules
2:08:38
2:07:58
13
Katinka Linnert
Dordrecht
2:14:43
2:14:30
14
Sandra Volkert
Dordrecht
2:15:04
2:14:26
15
Jose de Kuiper
Sliedrecht
2:17:05
2:16:40
16
Willy ter Haar
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
2:19:25
2:18:38
17
Klazien Nederveen
Sliedrecht
2:21:24
2:20:55
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corrie de Keizer
Passaat
1:34:38
1:34:28
2
Loes van den Biggelaar
Scorpio
1:35:52
1:35:49
3
Yvonne Dijksman
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:44:02
1:43:23
4
M M Kaptein
Passaat
1:46:52
1:46:29
5
Judith Kooijman
Typhoon
1:46:55
1:46:32
6
Paula Visser
Leidschendam
1:49:15
1:48:53
7
Anja Verschoor
Passaat
1:50:07
1:49:58
8
Marijke Kalkman
Rotterdam
1:52:25
1:52:16
9
Anneke Baak
Rijswijk Zh
1:53:15
1:53:15
10
Marlies Noldus
Passaat
1:54:05
1:53:50
11
Marion van Eck
Passaat
1:54:08
1:53:55
12
Yvonne Fromm
Parthenon
1:55:32
1:54:53
13
José Bakx
Dordrecht
1:55:48
1:55:48
14
Joke Kalis
Groene Ster
2:00:00
1:59:39
15
Alice Sigtermans
Passaat
2:05:43
2:05:17
16
Margreet Janssen
Passaat
2:05:53
2:05:39
17
Cora van Gelder
Papendrecht
2:09:22
2:08:28
18
Hermien Hol
Parthenon
2:09:24
2:08:24
19
Astrid van Tricht
Dordrecht
2:09:25
2:09:25
20
W Schellingerhout
Dordrecht
2:09:26
2:09:06
21
Ageeth Hardeman
Passaat
2:11:06
2:10:11
22
Karin van der Windt
Passaat
2:11:14
2:10:44
23
Pauli Roedolph
Hercules
2:11:48
2:10:57
24
Pythia Smaal
Parthenon
2:11:49
2:11:37
25
Jacqueline Durinck-Boo
Parthenon
2:11:51
2:11:40
26
Marijke Ekelo
Parthenon
2:15:17
2:14:35
27
Truus Brouwer
Passaat
2:17:05
2:16:36
28
Ella Gruiters
Sliedrecht
2:21:09
2:20:46
V50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edith Margadant
PAC
1:43:34
1:43:29
2
Lena Kleingeld
avVN
1:48:01
1:47:55
3
Mieke vd Fluit
Hercules
1:50:24
1:49:40
4
Ria Everaarts
Passaat
1:56:53
1:56:29
5
Ans Degen
Parthenon
1:58:18
1:57:59
6
Marry van der Klooster
Energie
2:05:29
2:04:56
7
C van Bloois
Schiedam
2:07:04
2:06:33
8
Jolanda Buisman-Verwei
Passaat
2:09:09
2:08:43
9
Martine de Ruiter
Passaat
2:10:18
2:09:49
10
Agnes Klein Zeggelink
Passaat
2:16:25
2:15:56
MS, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Allan Nidwa
Heinenoord
1:01:50
1:01:50
2
Bernard Kipkemoi Rotic
Heinenoord
1:02:14
1:02:14
3
Nordin Athamna
Heinenoord
1:02:37
1:02:37
4
Luis Masunda
Heinenoord
1:02:54
1:02:54
5
Larbi Zeroual
Heinenoord
1:02:56
1:02:56
6
Larbi es Sraidi
Heinenoord
1:04:12
1:04:12
7
Hassan Belkhanouh
Heinenoord
1:04:36
1:04:36
8
Stephan van den Broek
Heinenoord (BEL)
1:05:03
1:05:02
9
Boash Maiyaka
Heinenoord (KEN)
1:05:51
1:05:51
10
Maswai Kiptanui
Heinenoord (KEN)
1:05:52
1:05:52
11
Peter Kosgei
Kenia
1:07:26
1:07:26
12
Said Kanfaoui
Heinenoord
1:10:15
1:10:07
13
Erik Caluarts
Heinenoord
1:11:35
1:11:35
14
Kareema Yassim
Heinenoord
1:12:32
1:12:31
15
Harmen Perk
EUR Roadrunners
1:17:17
1:17:16
16
Loise Kangongo
Heinenoord
1:18:53
1:18:52
17
Remko Peters
EUR Roadrunners
1:20:02
1:20:00
18
Rogier Klappe
Haag Atletiek
1:22:03
1:21:56
19
Tom Werrelmann
Energie
1:22:57
1:22:50
20
Ron Heikoop
Parthenon
1:25:33
1:25:29
21
Marcel Vis
Dordrecht
1:27:04
1:26:56
22
Joris Wulfert
EUR Roadrunners
1:27:13
1:27:09
23
Peter Loopik
Parthenon
1:27:43
1:27:40
24
Ronald Westerlaken
Hercules
1:27:52
1:27:41
25
Marijn Rodenburg
Wieringermeer
1:29:19
1:29:13
26
Michael Raaijmakers
Parthenon
1:29:56
1:29:56
27
Lennaert den Hoed
Parthenon
1:30:44
1:30:41
28
Bart Sterkenburg
Zwijndrecht
1:35:09
1:34:52
29
Daan Gorlitz
Passaat
1:36:45
1:36:29
30
Björn Lentjes
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:40:49
1:40:33
31
Wim Labrijn
Zwijndrecht
1:41:42
1:40:53
32
Alexander Blokland
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:44:17
1:43:34
33
Jaap Westerbeek
Papendrecht
1:44:52
1:44:40
34
Menno Broere
Valkenswaard
1:46:17
1:45:34
35
Lars Sorensen
Loopservice.nl
1:48:37
1:48:14
36
Ab van der Woude
Wassenaar
1:49:09
1:49:05
37
Koen van den Heuvel
Dordrecht
1:49:21
1:49:17
38
Ronald Nuijten
Loopservice.nl
1:49:23
1:49:20
39
Marijn de Man
Parthenon
1:50:07
1:49:28
40
Pieter de Lange
Spijkenisse
1:51:35
1:50:56
41
Remon den Ouden
Papendrecht
1:53:04
1:52:26
42
Johannes Wibbens
Dordrecht
1:53:41
1:52:39
43
P van Ballegooie
Dordrecht
1:53:41
1:52:39
44
Ronald den Hoed
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:55:09
1:54:33
45
Jeroen Martijn Schmid
Zwijndrecht
1:55:09
1:54:33
46
S Weij
Barendrecht
1:55:33
1:55:20
47
Jeroen de Ridder
Poortugaal
1:56:36
1:55:41
48
B van der Meide
Dordrecht
1:57:00
1:56:52
49
Jaco de Waard
Passaat
1:59:21
1:58:52
50
Tim Willems
Dordrecht
1:59:24
1:58:52
51
Ryan van der Voet
Rhoon
2:01:45
2:00:49
52
Cees Provily
Puttershoek
2:02:29
2:01:49
53
Alex Pluijmert
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
2:04:34
2:03:34
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Foud Fertoute
Heinenoord
1:14:27
1:14:27
2
Folkert van der Krol
Parthenon
1:17:08
1:17:07
3
John van Dijk
AKU
1:18:12
1:18:08
4
Reinier Burgemeester
Dordrecht
1:19:46
1:19:46
5
Mark Wilson
Loopgroep PK
1:23:25
1:23:24
6
Robert Rutjes
Energie
1:26:53
1:26:52
7
Rob Verhagen
Barendrecht
1:29:23
1:29:20
8
Ferry Kempenaars
Loopgroep PK
1:33:53
1:33:50
9
Dennis Brouwer
Rotterdam
1:35:50
1:35:44
10
Andre van der Graaf
Dordrecht
1:36:17
1:35:59
11
Martin Warbout
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:37:51
1:37:36
12
Jesus Caeiro Mouzo
Loopgroep PK
1:37:54
1:37:50
13
Edwin Kilsdonk
Dordrecht
1:39:03
1:38:46
14
Arjan Tetteroo
Passaat
1:39:04
1:38:48
15
Dijksman
Hendrik ido Ambacht
1:39:32
1:38:52
16
André Stappers
Dordrecht
1:39:40
1:39:32
17
Van Der Steijn
Dordrecht
1:42:22
1:41:30
18
Rene Hunting
Dordrecht
1:44:20
1:44:02
19
M ten Have
Sliedrecht
1:44:57
1:44:26
20
Edwin Melger
Hercules
1:45:03
1:44:27
21
Marcel Blokland
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:45:07
1:44:24
22
De Ridder
Hercules
1:46:38
1:46:08
23
Edwin de Haas
Rotterdam
1:46:51
1:46:42
24
Erwin Deckers
Zwijndrecht
1:47:36
1:46:45
25
Van der Spek
Dordrecht
1:47:55
1:47:29
26
R Keij
Dordrecht
1:48:47
1:48:01
27
Roger van den Schoor
Vught
1:50:04
1:49:08
28
Johan Holster
Dordrecht
1:51:34
1:50:51
29
Unal Koyuncu
Dordrecht
1:52:30
1:52:16
30
L Nooteboom
's -Gravendeel
1:52:34
1:51:43
31
Jeroen van Kooten
Dordrecht
1:52:50
1:52:08
32
Jan Berger
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:52:50
1:52:05
33
Hofman
Hendrik ido Ambacht
1:53:04
1:52:46
34
Martin van Berkel
Dordrecht
1:54:00
1:53:30
35
Arnaud van der Laken
Leiden
1:56:17
1:55:41
36
Erwin Stevels
Delft
1:58:19
1:57:48
37
Richard van der Hoorn
Nieuwvennep
1:58:20
1:57:39
38
Michel de Lang
Dordrecht
1:58:35
1:57:42
39
Dick van Kerkhof
Parthenon
2:00:43
1:59:47
40
Jeroen de Groot
Hercules
2:03:21
2:02:52
41
R Kuntz
Papendrecht
2:08:19
2:07:28
42
Rob Holster
Dordrecht
2:12:00
2:11:17
43
Rob Remans
Passaat
2:18:01
2:17:38
44
Izaak Verhoeven
Zwijndrecht
2:22:33
2:21:52
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Padmos
Heinenoord
1:10:39
1:10:38
2
Danny in 't Veen
Heinenoord
1:13:26
1:13:24
3
Jan van Hoeven
Olympus '70
1:23:11
1:23:10
4
Henry Sunder
AV '40
1:24:28
1:24:27
5
Peter Hoogerwerf
Dordrecht
1:24:50
1:24:19
6
Arend de Jager
Parthenon
1:27:43
1:27:41
7
Marcel Liefbroer
Passaat
1:27:59
1:27:55
8
Ton van den Boom
Hoofddorp
1:28:56
1:28:51
9
Cor Hamels
Hercules
1:29:09
1:28:59
10
Erik van Maaren
Rotterdam
1:31:31
1:31:28
11
Erwin Roggeband
Barendrecht
1:31:40
1:31:27
12
Ronald Vogels
Leidschendam
1:32:31
1:32:23
13
Henk Lodder
Alblasserdam
1:32:34
1:32:29
14
Peter Kleinjan
H.I.Ambacht
1:33:19
1:33:07
15
Nils van der Boor
Dordrecht
1:34:38
1:34:21
16
Arjan van der Pijl
Barendrecht
1:35:13
1:34:41
17
Gerard Morsink
Passaat
1:36:45
1:36:29
18
Ronald Ketel
Dordrecht
1:37:41
1:37:30
19
Victor Molenaar
Prins Hendrik
1:38:53
1:38:43
20
Ron Dekker
Fortuna
1:39:43
1:39:21
21
B van der Laan
Parthenon
1:40:26
1:40:16
22
Frans Bok
Dordrecht
1:40:55
1:40:20
23
Lucien de Konink
Delfgauw
1:41:02
1:40:32
24
Hugo Vogel
Papendrecht
1:41:27
1:41:06
25
Herman Rensink
Dordrecht
1:41:30
1:41:08
26
Ruud Koreman
Dordrecht
1:41:48
1:40:57
27
Ruud Adriaansens
Dordrecht
1:42:29
1:42:01
28
Peter van Veen
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:42:47
1:42:15
29
Henk Dubbeldam
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:43:16
1:42:34
30
Aaart Eijgelsheim
Zwijndrecht
1:45:10
1:44:32
31
Bart Westerhout
Den Haag
1:45:18
1:44:44
32
Pieter Alkemade
Rotterdam
1:45:39
1:45:30
33
Gertjan Dekker
dordrecht
1:45:49
1:45:30
34
Wim Middelveld
Ridderkerk
1:47:34
1:46:52
35
Musch
Dordrecht
1:47:55
1:47:30
36
Jaap Jan Meyer
dordrecht
1:47:57
1:47:34
37
Nico de Kievit
's-Gravendeel
1:48:18
1:47:35
38
Robin van Vliet
Rhoon
1:49:27
1:48:29
39
Nico vd Berg
Parthenon
1:50:43
1:50:27
40
Veerman
Passaat
1:51:02
1:50:54
41
Peter Kuntz
Papendrecht
1:51:12
1:50:20
42
Norbert Wagner
Dordrecht
1:51:42
1:51:28
43
W van Horsssen
Dordrecht
1:51:44
1:51:31
44
Richard Schmitt
Papendrecht
1:52:02
1:51:29
45
Frank Kloosterman
Ulvenhout
1:52:29
1:51:42
46
M Dingemans
Rhoon
1:53:00
1:52:14
47
Peter Nolden
Rotterdam
1:53:01
1:52:14
48
Beckers
Dordrecht
1:55:24
1:55:11
49
Wim Oussoren
Dordrecht
1:56:10
1:55:14
50
Jacco Bakker
Passaat
1:58:49
1:58:25
51
Ronald Bronmans
Barendrecht
1:59:37
1:59:05
52
Johan van de Velde
Dordrecht
2:01:59
2:01:09
53
Johan vd Molen
Parthenon
2:02:00
2:01:32
54
Dick Markesteijn
Passaat
2:02:43
2:02:23
55
Marco Rijshouwer
Parthenon
2:02:45
2:02:03
56
Hans Bijkerk
Dordrecht
2:03:32
2:02:49
57
D Hermsen
Leiden
2:03:35
2:02:54
58
Bob Jongmans
Dordrecht
2:11:25
2:11:17
59
P van der Valk
Ridderkerk
2:11:47
2:11:43
60
Maurice Volkert
Dordrecht
2:15:04
2:14:27
61
Ronald van Driel
Zwijndrecht
2:15:52
2:14:52
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Blocks
Heinenoord
1:10:18
1:10:18
2
Aissa Marguoum
Parthenon
1:13:51
1:13:50
3
Hans de Man
Papendrecht
1:23:04
1:23:01
4
Eric Kandel
Passaat
1:24:21
1:24:19
5
Marius Besuijen
Dynamica
1:25:20
1:25:19
6
Arie van Heeren
Parthenon
1:25:51
1:25:49
7
Martin Rozeboom
Parthenon
1:30:29
1:30:16
8
Leon van der Helm
Voorburg
1:33:46
1:33:23
9
Harry Drop
Dordrecht
1:33:55
1:33:51
10
Geert Dekker
Hercules
1:33:57
1:33:46
11
Jaco Sloot
Zwijndrecht
1:34:42
1:34:29
12
Andre Leeuwis
Passaat
1:35:13
1:34:53
13
Eric Rennert
Passaat
1:35:52
1:35:47
14
Sjaak Moeliker
Dordrecht
1:36:05
1:35:54
15
Hans Erkelens
PAC
1:36:28
1:36:18
16
Walter Bos
Dordrecht
1:36:43
1:36:24
17
Cees Bakx
Dordrecht
1:37:49
1:37:39
18
Lieuwe van Loon
Waterweg
1:38:01
1:37:46
19
Aart vd Linden
Dordrecht
1:38:18
1:37:44
20
Simon Barto
Dordrecht
1:39:15
1:39:10
21
Frans Klaassen
Bergschenhoek
1:39:42
1:39:36
22
Rens Kuijken
Parthenon
1:41:21
1:40:25
23
Rene Buckers
Zwijndrecht
1:41:25
1:40:26
24
Donker
Oud-Alblas
1:42:43
1:42:25
25
Coen Luijendijk
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:42:58
1:42:25
26
Ernst de Graag
Parthenon
1:43:00
1:42:50
27
Jan Jacobs
Dordrecht
1:44:44
1:44:28
28
Ronald Puszkar
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:45:02
1:44:40
29
Lambrecht van Dijk
Hercules
1:45:08
1:44:57
30
Hans de Bruin
Zwijndrecht
1:45:09
1:44:31
31
Frits van Trigt
Leidschendam
1:45:19
1:44:44
32
Leen Vermij
Dordrecht
1:45:33
1:45:01
33
Jan Snoey
AV '47
1:46:17
1:45:33
34
Henri van der Matten
Zwijndrecht
1:47:37
1:47:01
35
Rob van Hamersveld
Zwijkndrecht
1:47:38
1:47:02
36
Joop Hylkema
dordrecht
1:47:40
1:47:28
37
Richard Paardekooper
Olympus '70
1:48:11
1:47:27
38
Robert Vink
Dordrecht
1:48:43
1:48:37
39
Jan Brilman
Parthenon
1:49:31
1:49:19
40
Rene Verwert
Parthenon
1:49:33
1:49:09
41
Ronald Prins
Parthenon
1:50:40
1:50:04
42
Dokman Robert
Dordrecht
1:52:13
1:52:01
43
Michel Valke
Dordrecht
1:53:14
1:52:15
44
Bert Broekhuizen
Sliedrecht
1:53:53
1:53:05
45
Carl Maal
's-Gravenhage
1:54:17
1:53:56
46
Evert Baak
Rijswijk Zh
1:54:40
1:54:05
47
Henny den Otter
Barendrecht
1:54:57
1:54:42
48
Rene van de Wijden
Parthenon
1:55:12
1:54:47
49
Anne jan Kolbe
Ridderkerk
1:56:15
1:56:10
50
Peter Walraven
Dordrecht
1:56:21
1:55:49
51
Adrie Dekker
Passaat
1:56:51
1:56:35
52
Ernst-Jan van Eck
Rotterdam
1:57:13
1:56:59
53
Eric van Hees
Zwijndrecht
1:57:36
1:57:09
54
Bart van Leeuwen
Parthenon
1:57:51
1:57:16
55
Hans de Koning
Parthenon
1:58:38
1:58:13
56
Pieter Jan Bakker
Sliedrecht
1:59:03
1:58:15
57
Peter Zwaanenburg
Parthenon
1:59:12
1:58:16
58
Cees van den Berg
AAA
1:59:26
1:59:09
59
Ed van Beek
Spijkenisse
2:00:30
2:00:06
60
Leo van Oorschot
Dordrecht
2:00:44
2:00:38
61
Cees Sulkers
Dordrecht
2:02:59
2:02:13
62
Oscar Gleijm
Rijswijk Zh
2:03:18
2:02:33
63
Piet Colle
Parthenon
2:03:59
2:03:02
64
Fred Goldberg
Hercules
2:04:50
2:04:34
65
M C van Esch
Energie
2:05:27
2:04:53
66
Ric Janssen
Passaat
2:05:53
2:05:38
67
Cor Salentijn
Papendrecht
2:06:41
2:06:12
68
Martin Matse
Parthenon
2:09:24
2:08:24
69
Theo Baars
Passaat
2:10:17
2:09:53
70
Ronald Dingemanse
Parthenon
2:17:32
2:16:52
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob van Zanten
Fortuna
1:20:13
1:20:11
2
Ben de Haan
Parthenon
1:23:30
1:23:28
3
Ronald Kolloffel
Waterweg
1:23:40
1:23:38
4
H M Timmer
Sliedrecht
1:33:18
1:32:59
5
Hans Bosman
Dordrecht
1:34:08
1:34:03
6
Nico Droppert
the Hague Road Runne
1:34:33
1:34:26
7
Jack van Aspert
Dynamica
1:36:01
1:35:59
8
S Dijksman
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:37:12
1:36:34
9
Freerk Visser
AAA
1:38:58
1:38:47
10
Ton Heijne
Leidschendam
1:41:33
1:41:25
11
Paul Wuestenenk
Rotterdam
1:42:18
1:41:38
12
Hugo du Mez
Hercules
1:42:32
1:42:27
13
Daan van Strien
Dordrecht
1:46:45
1:46:25
14
Piet Huizer
Typhoon
1:47:24
1:47:02
15
Ad van der Linden
Zwijndrecht
1:47:38
1:46:59
16
Marcel van Delden
Zwijndrecht
1:48:59
1:48:47
17
Johan van Eijk
Maarssen
1:49:04
1:48:54
18
AJ Vermeulen
Dordrecht
1:50:03
1:49:29
19
Peter de Leng
Hercules
1:50:34
1:49:50
20
Leo Nootenboom
Dordrecht
1:50:37
1:50:27
21
Ron Huisman
Waddinxveen
1:51:30
1:51:16
22
J Bosch
Energie
1:52:20
1:52:16
23
Marcel van Eck
Papendrecht
1:52:56
1:52:43
24
Henk van der Maas
Dordrecht
1:53:52
1:53:46
25
Frans Prins
Leidschendam
1:54:28
1:54:06
26
Martin van Gasteren
Dordrecht
1:55:16
1:54:50
27
Leo Klok
Ridderkerk
1:55:55
1:55:41
28
Jan Pieters
Loopgroep PK
1:59:05
1:58:54
29
Albert Stroomberg
Papendrecht
1:59:27
1:58:31
30
Wim Janssen
Passaat
1:59:57
1:59:41
31
Jaap Bouw
Passaat
2:00:04
1:59:44
32
Clim Schots
Parthenon
2:01:21
2:01:21
33
Hielke Beerstra
Dordrecht
2:04:10
2:03:25
34
Gerrit den Hoed
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
2:06:07
2:05:29
35
Hendriksen
Parthenon
2:09:18
2:08:42
36
Dirk Franssens
Parthenon
2:10:41
2:10:24
37
Vojislav Petkovic
Vlaardingen
2:11:46
2:11:21
38
William Nederpelt
Hercules
2:11:47
2:10:58
39
G van de Biesebos
Passaat
2:14:42
2:14:14
40
Simon Heykoop
Alblasserdam
2:15:44
2:15:13
41
Koos van Tubergen
Noordwijk aan Zee
2:23:06
2:22:11
42
Jan den Braanker
Passaat
2:27:49
2:27:19
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Besuijen
Dynamica
1:25:38
1:25:37
2
Albert Stehouwer
Passaat
1:30:16
1:30:14
3
J J Guequierre
Middelburg
1:32:03
1:32:01
4
Teun Noordhoek
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:38:42
1:38:30
5
Ton Wulfert
Dordrecht
1:39:47
1:39:23
6
Hans Knoops
Waterweg
1:39:55
1:39:40
7
Chris Larrewijn
Leiderdorp
1:40:37
1:40:17
8
Jacques Bonewit
Papendrecht
1:41:09
1:41:00
9
Hennie Vermeij
Passaat
1:43:46
1:43:46
10
Ton Kapinga
Energie
1:45:19
1:44:59
11
Chris den Hartog
Parthenon
1:49:14
1:48:22
12
Wietse Ritskes
Parthenon
1:49:26
1:49:17
13
Theo Verhaar
Dordrecht
1:51:08
1:50:23
14
Rob Stallinga
Rijswijk
1:51:21
1:50:49
15
Gerard Scholten
Hercules
1:52:45
1:52:45
16
Bas de Rooij
Dordrecht
1:53:23
1:52:35
17
Arie den Hoed
Parthenon
1:54:43
1:54:04
18
Bart klein Zeggelink
Passaat
1:55:09
1:54:54
19
L Boelens
Dordrecht
1:55:46
1:55:44
20
Huib la Chapelle
De Kieviten
1:57:35
1:57:18
21
Johan van de Griend
Dordrecht
1:58:12
1:57:44
22
Lemans
Dordrecht
2:00:42
2:00:10
23
Kees van der Reijs
Hercules
2:04:40
2:04:04
24
Brian Swift
Colchester (GBR)
2:07:25
2:06:40
25
Floris Blankenberg
's-Gravenhage
2:12:11
2:11:57
26
Bas de Zwart
Dordrecht
2:16:05
2:15:17
27
Anthony Richardson
Dordrecht
2:18:20
2:17:34
28
Jan Landman
Parthenon
2:20:55
2:20:09
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Kruis
Typhoon
1:25:29
1:25:27
2
Dré de Wit
Leiden Atletiek
1:27:14
1:27:13
3
Rudy de Pauw
Vorselaar (BEL)
1:33:22
1:33:22
4
F Bastemeijer
Zierikzee
1:38:19
1:38:15
5
Dick Recourt
Hercules
1:41:41
1:41:37
6
H Slijkhuis
avVN
1:49:55
1:49:02
7
T Kuhlmann
Energie
1:53:22
1:52:47
8
Richard Westerbeek
Parthenon
1:55:42
1:55:05
9
C F van Pieterson
Sliedrecht
1:56:24
1:55:35
10
Ruud van Balkom
Dordrecht
1:57:02
1:56:26
11
Frans Ploegmakers
Dordrecht
2:00:50
2:00:36
12
Jan Lakerveld
Dordrecht
2:05:42
2:05:10
13
Nico Lanser
avVN
2:05:59
2:05:04
14
Kalis
Papendrecht
2:07:34
2:07:15
15
Koudstaal
Energie
2:07:51
2:07:26
16
Dick Piket
Parthenon
2:07:54
2:07:21
17
Dick Molenaar
Zwijndrecht
2:09:20
2:09:09
18
Peter van Leeuwen
Energie
2:09:27
2:08:54
19
Ed van Wijk
Parthenon
2:11:04
2:10:08
20
E Hubers
Passaat
2:11:14
2:10:43
21
Hans de Waard
Passaat
2:18:31
2:18:04
VHMP, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jose van Uffelen
Dordrecht
1:48:08
1:47:42
2
Irene Dijkstra
Dordrecht
1:55:08
1:54:43
MHMP, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos van de Velde
Dordrecht
1:40:56
1:40:07
2
startnummer 478
1:53:59
1:53:05
3
Marijn Vervoorn
Dordrecht
1:54:46
1:54:02
4
W A Soet
Parthenon
2:00:10
1:59:45
5
Arie van Heeringen
Dordrecht
2:01:21
2:00:24
6
Rob Scheenloop
Hurkmans
2:02:27
2:01:33
7
Ton van Roessel
Parthenon
2:07:11
2:06:29
8
Willem Kruithof
Parthenon
2:10:30
2:10:14
V10P, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tineke Bruce
Leidschendam
42:30
42:23
2
Linda Hoek
Rotterdam
42:51
42:45
3
Gerda Huiskamp
Dordrecht
43:13
43:09
4
Gerda van Eck
Maasdam
45:14
44:49
5
Patricia Keller
Dordrecht
45:42
45:22
6
Diana Parlevliet
Leidschendam
46:51
46:44
7
Van Pamelen
Dordrecht
47:36
47:18
8
Mirte van der Wel
Rotterdam
47:38
47:32
9
Hanneke van Kalkeren
Dordrecht
48:03
47:31
10
A Teeuwissen
Capelle ad IJssel
48:39
48:34
11
Duk
Zwijndrecht
49:19
49:13
12
Catelijne Smit
Delft
50:45
50:39
13
Peggy Tanis
Dordrecht
52:35
51:51
14
Anita Beukers
Leidschendam
52:36
52:18
15
Esther van Bezouwen
Dordrecht
53:26
52:57
16
Stella Bulthuis
Dordrecht
53:33
52:43
17
Marian Bronkhorst
's-Gravenhage
53:39
53:12
18
Voogt
Dordrecht
53:57
53:24
19
A van Leeuwen
Dordrecht
53:58
53:24
20
Carla Vermeulen
Leidschendam
53:58
53:51
21
M M L Naaktgeboren-Kle
Papendrecht
54:41
54:09
22
Sandra Voogt
Rotterdam
54:41
54:21
23
Ilona van de Vlist
Dordrecht
54:44
54:06
24
Wanda Groffen
Dordrecht
54:44
54:07
25
Marjolein van Pelt
Brielle
55:04
54:42
26
Jolanda Maarseveen
Dordrecht
55:16
54:46
27
Van Rijn
Berkel en Rodenrijs
55:55
53:58
28
Miranda de Vries
Zwijndrecht
55:59
55:12
29
Angelique van de Put
's-Gravendeel
56:27
55:55
30
Annelies Virginia
Rotterdam
56:35
56:05
31
Brenda Andriese
Sliedrecht
56:44
56:09
32
Fleur van Dijl
Dordrecht
56:49
55:56
33
Scheffer
Dordrecht
57:20
56:57
34
Esther Beelen
Goes
58:00
57:09
35
Miranda Lageweg
Klaaswaal
58:40
57:47
36
Karola Meijer
Maasdam
58:54
58:06
37
Suzanne Verbraak
Dordrecht
58:58
58:17
38
Sandra de Winter
Dordrecht
59:17
58:18
39
Dineke de Gooijer
Dordrecht
59:22
58:24
40
Els Beugelink
Zwijndrecht
59:27
58:37
41
A van den Berg
Rotterdam
1:00:12
59:57
42
Rianne van Swieten
Leiden
1:00:41
59:49
43
Herwijnen
Barendrecht
1:02:17
1:01:42
44
Nel van Wijk
Rotterdam
1:02:39
1:01:38
45
Marianne Scheelbeek
Dordrecht
1:03:23
1:02:48
46
Willeke Faasen
Dordrecht
1:04:56
1:03:55
47
Marianne de Bruim
Dordrecht
1:06:00
1:05:49
48
A Baardse
Dordrecht
1:06:18
1:05:19
49
Eline vd Giessen
Dordrecht
1:07:42
1:07:30
50
Karin Huisman
Dordrecht
1:07:43
1:07:30
M10P, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim van Leeuwen
Maasdijk
34:18
34:17
2
Barend Klein
Papendrecht
34:59
34:56
3
K van Leusden
Rotterdam
35:49
35:48
4
John den Hartog
Zwijndrecht
36:09
36:07
5
Marcel Kijkuit
Hardinxveld Giessend
39:11
39:11
6
Jordi Boogers
Dordrecht
39:29
39:29
7
A de Waard
Dordrecht
39:41
39:21
8
Hugo van den Bos
Barendrecht
39:59
39:55
9
Stefan Regalo Eggermon
Almere
40:11
40:05
10
Nico van den BOS
Papendrecht
40:14
39:56
11
Stefan van Dam
Sliedrecht
40:31
40:14
12
D van Ham
'sGravendeel
40:33
40:15
13
Van Unnik
Vlaardingen
41:31
41:08
14
Alexander Andriese
Breda
41:40
41:23
15
Marco de Korte
Dordrecht
41:47
41:43
16
Marco Hoek
Sommelsdijk
42:21
42:16
17
A Oliveti
Poortugaal
42:22
42:22
18
Michel van Meurs
Barendrecht
42:24
42:05
19
Fred Kuipers
Dordrecht
42:32
42:05
20
Steven van de Veire
Rotterdam
42:55
42:49
21
Dennis van Linden
Dordrecht
42:56
42:19
22
John Stehouwer
Papendrecht
44:21
43:27
23
Arjen van Die
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
44:24
43:44
24
startnummer 580
44:48
43:59
25
Marcel vd Berg
Rotterdam
44:54
44:41
26
Michel van Dongen
Dordrecht
45:06
44:49
27
Sander vd Kragt
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:00
45:21
28
Kees Eijkelenkamp
Monster
46:47
46:34
29
Walter Kien
Rotterdam
46:52
46:08
30
Erik Hurkmans
Zwijndrecht
46:55
46:13
31
Floor de Graag
Dordrecht
46:55
46:46
32
Hans Stip
Brielle
46:59
46:38
33
Marco van Maurik
Zwijndrecht
47:16
47:05
34
Piet Keller
Dordrecht
47:19
46:59
35
Cock van As
Dordrecht
47:20
47:08
36
Roel Verboom
Zwijndrecht
47:34
46:52
37
Willem Pankow
Dordrecht
47:45
47:28
38
Helmink
Dordrecht
47:59
47:19
39
Gijs van Efferen
Dordrecht
48:09
47:50
40
J Los
Poortugaal
48:18
48:10
41
Wilbert Moen
Dordrecht
48:19
48:02
42
Ton Alderliesten
Zwijndrecht
48:28
48:03
43
R Rink
Capelle ad IJssel
48:34
48:29
44
Aart Versluis
Zwijndrecht
48:55
48:13
45
Erwin Kuipers
Dordrecht
48:56
48:16
46
Rene Leusen
Dordrecht
48:59
48:30
47
Marcel van den Berg
Dordrecht
49:01
48:53
48
Arne Mellaard
Rotterdam
49:03
48:32
49
Dik van Leeuwerden
Dordrecht
49:17
49:07
50
Jan Buitendijk
Dordrecht
49:20
49:14
51
Randolf Broer
Gouda
49:29
49:24
52
Cornelis Gladpootjes
Dordrecht
49:34
49:01
53
Lentjes
Hardinxveld
49:42
49:00
54
H Beukers
Leidschendam
49:46
49:28
55
Dickkenboer
Den Haag
49:56
48:59
56
Danny Hoek
Nieuw Vennep
50:00
49:41
57
Rob Poliste
Papendrecht
50:00
49:21
58
Arjan de Vreede
Papendrecht
50:00
49:21
59
Henny de Heer
Dordrecht
50:10
49:35
60
Jeroen van Meel
Dordrecht
50:19
49:17
61
Lothar de Graaff
Dordrecht
50:20
49:26
62
Van Duin
Dordrecht
50:38
50:38
63
Warner Tiemensma
Dordrecht
50:40
50:40
64
Jeroen van der Waal
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
50:41
50:04
65
Tom Stoute
Zwijndrecht
50:42
50:34
66
Frans de Klerk
Dordrecht
50:43
49:50
67
Guido van Zurk
Dordrecht
50:58
50:32
68
Gert Folkerts
Krimpen aan den IJss
51:03
50:09
69
Johan Sturm
Dordrecht
51:21
50:29
70
Niek Al
Dordrecht
51:35
50:43
71
Wim Raedts
Dordrecht
52:06
51:39
72
Wieger Verzijl
Zwijndrecht
52:16
51:16
73
Van Mersbergen
Dordrecht
52:16
51:36
74
Jan van Haren
Dordrecht
52:25
52:14
75
Rob Mariman
Rotterdam
52:28
51:57
76
Nasario Kortbeek
Barendrecht
52:29
51:57
77
Verweij Pieter
Dordrecht
52:41
51:58
78
Van Oers
Papendrecht
52:48
52:09
79
Louis Barendse
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
52:56
52:47
80
Frank van der Loos
's-Gravenhage
53:22
52:54
81
Rene van Kwawegen
Pernis Rotterdam
53:22
52:31
82
Leon van Pelt
Dordrecht
53:34
52:43
83
Paul Boon
Zwijndrecht
53:46
52:58
84
Peter Boon
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
53:46
52:58
85
Rob Vlam
Spijkenisse
53:50
53:01
86
Robert van den Heuvel
Rotterdam
54:39
54:17
87
Henry H Kroeze
Dordrecht
55:00
54:19
88
Ernst-Jan van 't Zelfd
Dordrecht
55:13
54:27
89
Piet Witman
Dordrecht
55:15
54:46
90
Jeoffrey Warmoeskerken
Maasdam
55:20
54:31
91
Joop Groeneweg
Bleskensgraaf ca
55:25
54:28
92
Martin van der Heiden
Numansdorp
55:26
54:35
93
Sjoerd van der Noordt
Dordrecht
55:45
54:47
94
Evert de Ruiter
Schiedam
56:03
55:06
95
Aad Kruithof
Barendrecht
56:18
55:54
96
Hans Windgassen
Dordrecht
56:26
55:32
97
Govert Boon
Zwijndrecht
56:32
55:42
98
Arie van Heeren
Dordrecht
56:43
56:03
99
Paul Betgem
Dordrecht
57:03
56:44
100
Rob Eger
Rotterdam
57:18
56:54
101
Spencer Rombout
Dordrecht
57:21
56:28
102
Douwe Zwep
Stellendam
57:26
56:37
103
Habets
Dordrecht
58:36
58:01
104
Ed Lageweg
Klaaswaal
58:41
57:50
105
Mark Spiljard
Dordrecht
58:46
57:56
106
Van Breugel
Zwijndrecht
58:46
58:11
107
Cor Hardenbol
Dordrecht
59:15
59:11
108
Maarten Spuij
Papendrecht
59:16
58:18
109
David Pho
Den Haag
59:46
59:10
110
B van der Meide
Dordrecht
1:00:52
1:00:44
111
Frank Borghouts
Eindhoven
1:02:20
1:01:26
112
Jan Lugtenburg
Poortugaal
1:02:33
1:01:41
113
Jan Willem Oostra
Papendrecht
1:04:18
1:03:30
114
Hans Verhoeve
Dordrecht
1:07:03
1:06:02
115
Ton Hessels
Dordrecht
1:08:15
1:08:05
V5P, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda ten Brinke
Amstelhoek
24:34
24:34
2
Lotte Visser
Klaaswaal
25:53
25:53
3
Vivian Pusio
Dordrecht
25:55
25:55
4
Sylvia van Gemert
Dordrecht
26:43
26:41
5
Nicolette Stellingwerf
Oudenhoorn
29:51
29:44
6
Petra de Wit
Dordrecht
29:52
29:52
7
Cora Bronder
Abbenbroek
30:45
30:38
8
Ria van Dijk
Dordrecht
30:51
30:48
9
Y Hoffmann
Dordrecht
31:32
31:28
10
Dorine Versluis
Zwijndrecht
31:36
31:31
11
Ellen Kuntz
Papendrecht
31:59
31:57
12
Georgette Kuntz
Papendrecht
31:59
31:58
13
Marije Schut
Papendrecht
32:02
31:59
14
Joyce de Leij
Dordrecht
32:06
31:59
15
Pam Borghouts
Eindhoven
32:14
32:10
16
Joke Heijmans
Dordrecht
32:20
32:20
17
Mandy Erkelens
Capelle aan den IJss
32:47
32:46
18
Jola Mijnen
Leerdam
32:48
32:46
19
Yvonne van der Helm
Gouda
32:54
32:52
20
Jolanda Grauwelman
Tiel
33:25
33:20
21
Willy Leferink
Dordrecht
33:54
33:49
22
Berni Larkin
Dordrecht
33:54
33:49
23
Gemma Versluis
Zwijndrecht
33:59
33:54
24
Yolanda Borghouts
Eindhoven
34:00
34:00
25
Laura Glerum
Dordrecht
34:26
34:20
26
Sieneke Hulsinga
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
35:49
35:43
27
Annelies de Back
Dordrecht
36:10
36:04
28
Martine van Nes-Voskui
Dordrecht
36:12
36:12
29
Claudia Rivera
Rotterdam
36:20
36:17
30
Debby van Benschop
Dordrecht
36:49
36:44
31
T P Versendaal
Dordrecht
36:50
36:50
32
Bennis
Bergen op Zoom
36:52
36:49
33
Monique van Vliet
Rhoon
37:39
37:36
34
Ineke Schut
Papendrecht
37:41
37:38
35
Janet Verhoeven
Dordrecht
37:42
37:34
36
Jolanda Knoppers
Dordrecht
37:45
37:38
37
F Goedhart
Dordrecht
39:35
39:30
38
Joke Leder
Dordrecht
39:39
39:32
39
Els de Haas
Dordrecht
40:47
40:39
M5P, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten van Zeggeren
Dordrecht
21:18
21:18
2
D van der Stappen
Ridderkerk
23:25
23:25
3
Frank Bulten
Dordrecht
23:34
23:34
4
Lars Buit
Barendrecht
23:46
23:46
5
Mark Stuurman
Oud Beijerland
24:09
24:09
6
Greg van der Velde
Dordrecht
24:20
24:20
7
Roy Houkes
Rotterdam
24:37
24:37
8
Willem Klok
Ridderkerk
24:40
24:40
9
Stefan Buit
Barendrecht
25:04
25:04
10
Urbano Cruz Eloy
Dordrecht
25:39
25:39
11
Theo Verheijen
Dordrecht
25:59
25:55
12
Aarnout Salwegter
Dordrecht
26:03
26:03
13
Wilmar de Pee
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
26:04
26:02
14
Charly Kerklaan
Dordrecht
26:05
26:02
15
A de Vries
Dordrecht
26:06
26:05
16
Sverre van Ginneken
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
26:25
26:24
17
Jurrie Boerma
Alblasserdam
26:26
26:25
18
Thorsten Kuipers
Dordrecht
26:33
26:33
19
Sebastiaan Beneken
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
26:42
26:41
20
Kasper van Amelsvoort
Dordrecht
26:44
26:42
21
Martijn van de Velde
Rotterdam
26:48
26:48
22
Niels McCartan
Zwijndrecht
27:25
27:25
23
Mike Lie-A-Lien
Alblasserdam
27:33
27:33
24
Tibor Lelkes
Dordrecht
28:15
28:14
25
Helmer Dam
Alblasserdam
28:15
28:14
26
G.J. Eikendal
Lopik
28:20
28:20
27
C Ripzaad
Dordrecht
28:42
28:39
28
Tom Hak
Zwijndrecht
28:46
28:46
29
Thomas Kuijpers
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
28:46
28:46
30
Marcel van Soest
Dordrecht
29:02
28:58
31
Co Meerburg
Alblasserdam
29:09
29:07
32
Antonie van Vliet
Rhoon
29:40
29:40
33
Johan Sieben
Dordrecht
31:07
31:00
34
Raul Ramos Gutierez
Dordrecht
31:29
31:25
35
A J van Leusden
Zwijndrecht
31:35
31:35
36
Arie van der Pijl
Barendrecht
32:10
32:09
37
Sipke Horsten
Dordrecht
32:47
32:43
38
Joris van de Velde
Dordrecht
33:10
33:07
39
Scheffer
Dordrecht
33:17
33:13
40
G Sleeuwits
Dordrecht
33:54
33:53
41
Jan van Haaren
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
34:24
34:20
42
Herman-Derk Hulsinga
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
35:50
35:44
43
Jack Hardeman
Papendrecht
36:49
36:43
44
Laurence van Vliet
Rhoon
37:35
37:33
Netwerk, AD, Brooks, van As Autoschade, Nedstaal, Riwal
www.uitslagen.nl
27-11-2008 16:00