Uitslagenlijst De 21km van Bergen

Bergen Nh - Zondag 5 oktober 2008

JG7, 1 KM SCH.LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Milan de Bruijn
Amsterdam
6:00
6:00
2
Jarno Dommering
Heerhugowaard
6:59
6:15
3
Martijn Dijkhuizen
bergen
6:50
6:31
4
Edo Simon
Alkmaar
6:57
6:39
5
Stijn Duivenvoorden
Nederland
7:24
6:40
6
Maarten van Huissteden
Bergen
7:28
6:43
7
Max Visser
Nederland
7:35
6:46
8
Tijn Visscher
bergen
7:32
6:49
9
Salvador Perez Perez
Bergen
6:56
6:56
10
Daan Buringa
Bergen
7:53
7:07
11
Noa Brunt
Nederland
7:55
7:07
12
Jonas van Veen
Bergen
7:52
7:07
13
Bastiaan van Exter
Schoorl
8:09
7:20
14
Anne Visscher
bergen
8:05
7:20
15
Jelle Wittink
Alkmaar
8:07
7:20
16
Tijmen Veltkamp
Bergen
8:10
7:21
17
Max Hamer
Nederland
7:24
7:24
18
Robin van Steenderen d
Heerhugowaard
8:19
7:28
19
Norbert Koetzier
Nederland
8:20
7:32
20
Marlon Bil
Bergen
8:19
7:34
21
Hidde de Best
Bergen Nh
7:39
7:39
22
Bram Scholten
Bergen
8:31
7:41
23
Fabian Veltkamp
Bergen
8:37
7:48
24
Alano Peper
Bergen
8:35
7:50
25
Lucca van der Schouw
Bergen Nh
8:10
7:52
26
Storm Lodewijk
Haarlem
8:43
7:53
27
Justus Galanazi
Nederland
8:51
8:01
28
Tijn Padmos
Bergen
8:24
8:02
29
Romain Henry
Bergen Nh
8:07
8:03
30
Joep van Eijk
bergen
8:55
8:11
31
Joost Bun
Nederland
9:10
8:18
32
Splinter Stemerding
Nederland
9:11
8:20
33
Quint Verburg
Bergen Nh
9:11
8:24
34
Mike van Altena
Warmenhuizen
10:08
9:20
JG10, 1 KM SCH.LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Faas Wijn
Egmond aan den Hoef
4:52
4:52
2
Luit Verschuur
Culemborg
4:54
4:54
3
Nino Perez Perez
Bergen
5:05
5:05
4
Jelmer Wessels
Hensbroek
5:15
5:15
5
Jordi Hofmans
Bergen
5:36
5:19
6
Jeppe van den Burg
Amstelveen
5:22
5:22
7
Jimmy Sikke Horjus
Bergen Nh
5:26
5:26
8
Daan van den Burg
Baarn
5:31
5:31
9
Simon de Best
Bergen Nh
5:43
5:43
10
Camille van Hees
Nederland
5:45
5:45
11
Boaz van Casteren
Nederland
5:49
5:49
12
Teus Verschuur
Culemborg
6:09
5:50
13
Hidde Nauta
bergen
6:09
5:51
14
Julién Karsten
Warmenhuizen
6:10
5:51
15
Lennart Koetzier
Nederland
6:16
5:52
16
Haye Beeldman
Bergen
5:53
5:53
17
Arne Bosman
Nederland
6:11
5:53
18
Oliver Hummel
Nederland
6:19
5:56
19
Daan Kroonenberg
Bergen
6:16
5:59
20
Thijs Scholten
Bergen
6:19
6:01
21
Wieger Dollekamp
Bergen Nh
6:23
6:05
22
Yanek van Tol
Bergen
6:25
6:05
23
Arne Admiraal
Nederland
6:06
6:06
24
Jim Houtenbos
Bergen Nh
6:07
6:07
25
Casper Breukel
Nederland
6:10
6:10
26
Jasper van Huissteden
Bergen
6:14
6:14
27
Mees Kuijpers
Bergen
6:34
6:16
28
Benno Klaver
Nederland
6:23
6:23
29
Boy Middeldorp
Bergen NH
6:24
6:24
30
Wouter Poot
Nederland
6:27
6:27
31
Roman Belonje
Bergen Nh
6:30
6:30
32
Jasper Bax
Bergen
6:54
6:35
33
Tim Koppes
Groet
7:23
6:38
34
kasper v.d Kamer
Nederland
6:58
6:41
35
Pelle Padmos
Bergen
7:01
6:44
36
Maxime Heijstra
bergen
7:03
6:44
37
Sjoerd Gischler
Bergen
6:45
6:45
38
Jeroen Ventevogel
bergen
7:07
6:48
39
Jeroen Snel
Bergen
7:09
6:52
40
Lennert Bun
Alkmaar
7:12
6:55
41
Sietse Eppenga
Nederland
7:15
6:57
42
Quint van Eeken
Schoorl
7:09
7:09
43
Timin Bosman Jansen
Nederland
7:10
7:10
44
Jesse Jongerden
Bergen
7:32
7:12
45
Casper van Geenhuizen
Bergen
7:40
7:18
46
Maurits Woltering
8:00
7:40
47
Bas Verhaart
Bergen
8:06
7:47
48
Fynn Bosman Jansen
Bergen
8:15
7:58
49
Thomas Du Preez
Bergen
8:50
8:30
JG14, 1 KM SCH.LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bastiaan Bouman
Egmond aan den Hoef
4:26
4:26
2
Siem Wijn
Egmond aan den Hoef
4:30
4:30
3
Bram Smits
Bergen
4:50
4:50
4
Lars Wessels
Hensbroek
4:59
4:59
5
Martijn Batelaan
Nederland
5:07
5:07
6
Jasper Noorlander
Sint Pancras
5:29
5:29
7
Ruben Venedey
Alkmaar
5:33
5:33
8
Barend Mosch
Nederland
5:35
5:35
9
Sidney van Keulen
Bergen NH
5:40
5:40
10
Jim v.d. Mark
Nederland
5:44
5:44
11
Kristof van der Fluit
Nederland
5:54
5:54
12
Jasper Pluijmers
Almere
5:59
5:59
13
Jurre Mijlhoff
Bergen Nh
6:01
6:01
14
Hidde Frans
Bergen
6:12
6:12
15
Robin Kassai
bergen
6:43
6:43
16
Tom Siebring
Bergen
6:45
6:45
17
Maarten Moeskops
Nederland
11:07
11:07
MS7, 1 KM SCH.LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris Vlaar
Nederland
7:13
6:24
2
Puck Verhaart
Bergen
6:56
6:38
3
Wies Duivenvoorden
Nederland
7:39
6:54
4
Noa Langedijk
Bergen Nh
7:44
6:58
5
Livia Nuijts
Bergen
7:18
6:58
6
Fien van de Kamer
bergen
7:58
7:14
7
Sophie Langedijk
Bergen Nh
8:05
7:20
8
Jascha Nuijts
Bergen
8:06
7:22
9
Francien Bax
Bergen
7:48
7:29
10
Anna Langedijk
Bergen Nh
8:15
7:30
11
Soleil van Vleuten
Bergen
8:16
7:32
12
Jasmine Venedey
Alkmaar
8:27
7:42
13
Amber Sistermans
Bergen
8:30
7:45
14
Louise Zonneveld
Nederland
8:36
7:49
15
Bella Belonje
Bergen Nh
9:08
8:21
16
Marit Galanazi
Nederland
9:35
8:45
17
Sophie Langedijk
Bergen Nh
9:37
8:47
18
Daphne Komen
Nederland
9:41
8:57
19
Iris Brunt
Bergen Nh
10:12
9:24
20
Essé Liana Rénélique
Bergen Nh
10:43
9:58
MS10, 1 KM SCH.LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Alise de Jong
Nieuwe Niedorp
5:19
5:19
2
Maaike Wittink
Alkmaar
5:22
5:22
3
Flore van Marwijk
Bergen
5:26
5:26
4
Fabienne Kick
Egmond aan den Hoef
5:27
5:27
5
Isa Jansen
Egmond aan den Hoef
5:31
5:31
6
Leah de Jong
Nieuwe Niedorp
6:14
5:55
7
Rosita Vos
Bergen
6:29
6:12
8
Julia IJlstra
Nederland
6:13
6:13
9
Joy Brand
Hoorn Nh
6:37
6:18
10
Mila van Erp
Oudkarspel
6:22
6:22
11
Anna Goosens
Bergen
6:45
6:28
12
Michelle van Dorth
Bergen Nh
6:49
6:31
13
Melissa Hammet
Nederland
6:51
6:51
14
Romy Veenhuysen
bergen
6:53
6:53
15
Dewi Metzger
Bergen
7:12
6:55
16
Heleen Dijkhuizen
bergen
6:55
6:55
17
Maartje Bakker
bergen
6:58
6:58
18
Anna Klaver
Nederland
7:06
7:06
19
Coco Bax
Bergen
7:26
7:08
20
Belle Kreulen
Amsterdam
7:31
7:10
21
Iris Jong
Nederland
7:21
7:21
22
Eva Glorie
Nederland
7:43
7:23
23
Fleur Horjus
Bergen Nh
7:44
7:24
24
Rishilla de Vos
Egmond aan den Hoef
7:51
7:29
25
Nienke Poot
Nederland
7:52
7:31
26
Isabel de Grooth
Bergen
7:54
7:32
27
Lian Veldt
Bergen Nh
7:51
7:32
28
Gelina de Vos
Egmond aan den Hoef
7:55
7:33
29
Lisa van Steenderen de
Heerhugowaard
8:33
7:43
30
Sophie Zonneveld
Nederland
8:09
7:50
31
Eva Smits
Bergen
8:24
8:03
32
Julia van der Tuin
Nederland
8:27
8:08
33
Josje Grosman
Bergen Nh
8:37
8:18
34
Fabienne Akkerman
Bergen
8:36
8:18
35
Isabelle van Veen
Bergen
8:44
8:25
36
Julie Jaasma
bergen aan zee
10:45
10:25
MS14, 1 KM SCH.LOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte Thieme
Bergen
5:03
5:03
2
Emma Venneker
Alkmaar
5:03
5:03
3
Danielle van Dorth
Bergen Nh
5:08
5:08
4
Lianne van de Meulenho
Bergen Nh
5:34
5:34
5
Roseline Kuper
Bergen Nh
5:45
5:45
6
Nienke van Otterloo
Den Helder
5:50
5:50
7
Frederique Oosterbaan
Nederland
5:50
5:50
8
Sarinah Fentross
Bergen
5:50
5:50
9
Luna van Vleuten
Bergen
5:57
5:57
10
Milou van Casteren
Nederland
5:57
5:57
11
Noortje Wittink
Alkmaar
6:13
6:13
12
Wiesje Kaandorp
bergen
6:27
6:27
13
Carmen Volkers
Nederland
6:42
6:42
14
Nikki Eppenga
Nederland
7:04
7:04
15
Laura van Ginneken
Egmond aan den Hoef
7:05
7:05
16
Eva Bosman
Nederland
8:01
8:01
5KMM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Raoul Zwaga
Egmond aan de Hoef
9:16
9:13
2
Menno Munster
Oudorp Nh
9:17
9:17
3
Jim Kruiver
Tuitjenhorn
9:20
9:19
4
Yordi Verkroost
Alkmaar
9:27
9:26
5
Remy Cornet
Zandvoort
9:30
9:29
6
Leo Breed
Alkmaar
11:44
11:29
7
Jip van Otterloo
Den Helder
11:41
11:41
8
Paul Glas
warmenhuizen
12:00
11:56
9
Jordi Pietersma
Nederland
12:00
11:58
10
Twan Schouten
Nederland
12:00
11:59
11
Piet Landstra
Bergen Nh
22:18
22:17
12
Bart Alberts
Nederland
25:19
25:13
13
Daan Oldenburg
Nederland
25:54
25:44
14
Luuk Mijlhoff
Nederland
26:22
26:13
15
Walter Thunnissen
Amsterdam
26:17
26:13
16
Rick Beukens
Nederland
26:23
26:13
17
Ruben Visser 't Hooft
Heiloo
26:30
26:19
18
Jan van der Meer
Wieringerwaard
26:34
26:22
19
Bink Verschuur
Culemborg
26:59
26:52
20
Render Bastiaansen
Bergen Nh
26:59
26:52
21
Michiel Hoogvorst
Nederland
27:06
26:56
22
Cock van der Hulst
Zuidschermer
27:06
27:04
23
Martijn Kooij
Alkmaar
27:15
27:11
24
Luk Jongsma
Nederland
27:28
27:19
25
David Gilling
Nederland
27:29
27:19
26
Vincent Hopman
Bergen
27:41
27:35
27
Thomas van Hulst
Akersloot
27:53
27:41
28
Paul Bakker
Sint Pancras
27:43
27:43
29
Steven Konijn
Egmond aan zee
28:02
27:51
30
Nicola Venedey
Alkmaar
28:10
27:55
31
Lars de Zwart
Nederland
28:07
28:02
32
Koen Wester
Nederland
28:07
28:03
33
Didier Tjin
Nederland
28:05
28:04
34
Raoul Bonnet
Amsterdam
28:17
28:10
35
Wesley Bak
Nederland
28:19
28:11
36
Guy de Groot
Rotterdam
28:20
28:19
37
Jesper Lensvelt
Bergen Nh
28:31
28:30
38
Bastiaan Cnossen
Nederland
28:33
28:31
39
Sam Dijkshoorn
Nederland
28:40
28:32
40
Sidney van Drunen
Nederland
28:37
28:32
41
Tim Rood
Alkmaar
28:34
28:34
42
Nico Vreeker
Nieuwe Niedorp
28:48
28:39
43
Koen Hofman
Nederland
28:51
28:43
44
Stan Stukje
Nederland
29:00
28:52
45
lucas Eeltink
Egmond aan Zee
29:18
29:07
46
Harry de Gier
Broek in Waterland
29:20
29:13
47
Jorrit Stoop
Nederland
29:16
29:15
48
Carl de Groot
Rotterdam
29:23
29:21
49
Wouter Masteling
Nederland
29:30
29:26
50
Mark van den Oudenrijn
Bussum
29:37
29:34
51
Tom Teeling
Nederland
29:42
29:41
52
Hidde Hardon
Bergen Nh
29:43
29:41
53
Milo Oudes
Nederland
29:50
29:46
54
Jesse de Groot
Rotterdam
30:08
30:07
55
Brent van der Hell
Nederland
30:10
30:07
56
Paul Huiberst
Egmond aan de Hoef
30:30
30:20
57
Julius Tesselaar
Nederland
30:45
30:41
58
Jesper Roos
Nederland
30:48
30:46
59
Pieter Bonekamp
Amsterdam
31:05
30:59
60
Dylan Keijsper
Bergen Nh
32:11
31:58
61
Kevin Kager
Nederland
32:15
32:05
62
Vincent van Keulen
Bergen Nh
32:19
32:09
63
Bram Siebring
Nederland
32:33
32:27
64
Stijn van Dijk
Nederland
33:27
33:20
65
Gerry Luijf
Kedichem
33:34
33:31
66
Nathan Jansen
Wirdum Fr
34:15
34:15
67
Bram Veenhuijsen
Nederland
34:33
34:30
68
Ruben Bakker
Nederland
34:46
34:37
69
Rene Tijssen
Nederland
35:30
35:28
70
Frans Kwaad
Purmerend
35:47
35:35
71
Wilco van der Ban
Rotterdam
35:55
35:51
72
Patrick Rooth
Nederland
37:17
37:09
73
Mitchell Bak
Nederland
37:19
37:13
74
Henk Lof
Alkmaar
38:19
38:06
75
Lars Verkamman
Nederland
40:03
39:57
76
Thijs Kramer
Nederland
40:07
40:02
77
Daan Beentjes
Nederland
40:12
40:10
78
olaf van der putten
Nederland
40:12
40:10
5KMV, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Machteld de Vries
Heiloo
12:03
12:03
2
Jeske Hoogeboom
Groet
27:24
27:23
3
Natalie van Dijke
Nederland
27:47
27:36
4
Robin Tesselaar
Nederland
27:54
27:47
5
Fleur Visser
Alkmaar
28:00
27:51
6
Marleen Dorrestein
Nederland
28:31
28:24
7
Yvonne Duivenvoorden
Culemborg
28:43
28:35
8
Estella Dommering
Heerhugowaard
28:48
28:39
9
Wisse Wits
Nederland
28:48
28:45
10
Milan Loos
Nederland
29:02
28:55
11
karen schultheiss
Nederland
29:52
29:29
12
Ilona Lesscher
Wirdum Fr
29:55
29:47
13
Joyce Houtkamp
Alkmaar
30:05
29:50
14
Marlies Vlaar
Alkmaar
30:07
29:54
15
Fenna Bastiaansen
Bergen Nh
30:10
30:08
16
Sanne Duinmeijer
Nederland
30:48
30:37
17
Quirine Lopes Cardozo
Nederland
30:49
30:37
18
Els van de Berg
Egmond aan de Hoef
30:55
30:40
19
Erica van der Hulst
Zuidschermer
30:47
30:44
20
Nicole Poelmans
Rotterdam
31:22
31:19
21
Debora Schelvis
Alkmaar
31:52
31:42
22
Maaike Warmoltz
Bergen Nh
31:50
31:47
23
Sophie van Hees
Bergen Nh
31:59
31:56
24
Cuca Scelso
Bergen Nh
32:28
32:18
25
Ilse Delis
Nederland
32:58
32:53
26
Rebecca Jansen
Wirdum Fr
33:07
33:07
27
Martienke Hultink
Rotterdam
33:22
33:19
28
Ellen Jupijn
Heiloo
34:16
34:03
29
Claudia van Nimwegen
Heiloo
34:16
34:04
30
Hanneke Punte
Rheden
34:45
34:39
31
Wilma Grooteman
Bergen Nh
35:23
35:14
32
Mieke van Eijk
Bergen Nh
36:01
35:46
33
Kim Stoop
Alkmaar
36:25
36:23
34
Celine Wennis
Nederland
37:39
37:34
35
Jenti Lof
Alkmaar
38:17
38:05
36
Lotte van Oploo
Heemskerk
38:52
38:45
37
Eline Kleimann
Heemskerk
38:52
38:46
38
Hester Appers
Castricum
38:51
38:51
39
Digna van Dokkum
Nederland
39:29
39:22
40
Claire van Dijke
Nederland
39:29
39:23
41
Silke Gelderen
Nederland
40:12
40:07
42
Charlotte Roozendaal
Nederland
40:13
40:08
43
Karin Iding
Naarden
41:32
41:27
10SM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim Molenaar
Alkmaar
32:02
32:01
2
Robby Houben
Antwerpen (BEL)
32:22
32:21
3
Ron van Diepen
Heerhugowaard
33:49
33:48
4
Tom Heusdens
Opglabbeek (BEL)
36:08
36:07
5
Emiel Admiraal
Egmond aan Zee
36:20
36:20
6
Jonathan Put
Bree (BEL)
36:56
36:55
7
Michel Pannekeet
Alkmaar
36:57
36:56
8
Bjorn Nat
Sint Maartensbrug
37:17
37:16
9
Remklo van Hove
Alkmaar
37:37
37:36
10
Ronald Nijssen
Heerhugowaard
38:55
38:53
11
Erik Strikker
Den Helder
39:10
39:09
12
houwing
Bergen Nh
39:33
39:31
13
Roelof Pruiksma
Alkmaar
41:05
41:04
14
Boris Smit
Alkmaar
41:40
41:37
15
Jan de Waard
Egmond aan den Hoef
43:02
42:58
16
Richard Newhouse
Amsterdam
43:48
43:36
17
Kamil Rosendaal
Amsterdam
44:17
43:43
18
Vincent Bosma
Egmond aan Zee
44:37
44:27
19
Wesley van Stenus
Schoorl
45:02
44:43
20
Hans Kwaad
Bergen Nh
44:53
44:52
21
Charl Janga
Heerhugowaard
45:29
45:03
22
Bas Geerst
Utrecht
45:43
45:39
23
Vincent Broekkamp
Alkmaar
46:08
46:05
24
Hendrik Smit
Nieuw Vennep
47:07
46:21
25
Alex Hoogland
Alkmaar
48:41
47:57
26
Bart Meereboer
Schoorl
48:25
47:58
27
Alex Klijn
Oudorp Nh
49:00
48:33
28
Bram de Wilde
Alkmaar
49:21
48:37
29
Daan Groot
Alkmaar
48:45
48:37
30
Edwin Belonje
Bergen Nh
48:54
48:51
31
Patrick Kwast
Sint Pancras
49:06
48:51
32
Hessel Leijenaar
Den Helder
49:28
49:13
33
Bert Houtenbos
Egmond-Binnen
49:35
49:20
34
Faizel Boumann
Amsterdam
49:59
49:38
35
Matthieu Magielsen
Den Helder
50:11
50:05
36
Mario Zinken
Egmond aan den Hoef
50:40
50:21
37
Dick Mienis
Winkel
50:48
50:27
38
Peter van Stralen
Heerhugowaard
51:47
51:13
39
Wouter Kool
's-Gravenhage
51:52
51:39
40
Juan Vervuurt
Amsterdam
51:59
51:51
41
Hanno Schreuder
Heerhugowaard
52:21
52:14
42
Johan van Steenderen d
Heerhugowaard
52:38
52:17
43
Niels Slijkerman
Schagen
53:44
53:33
44
Jasper Leering
Bergen Nh
54:03
53:44
45
Harmen Mooijer
Amstelveen
54:27
54:16
46
jerry van eijk
Bergen Nh
55:17
54:41
47
Geoffy George
Amstelveen
55:44
55:23
48
Vincent van Vuure
Heiloo
56:44
56:25
49
Sander Schrijver
Alkmaar
56:45
56:25
50
Willem van Eeden
Bergen Nh
57:17
56:47
51
Rafal Taciak
Bergen Nh
59:33
59:09
52
Eric Groenland
Amstelveen
59:44
59:32
53
j beemsterboer
Alkmaar
1:00:10
59:34
54
Edwin Spee
Rotterdam
1:02:28
1:01:59
55
Jarno Pannekeet
Alkmaar
1:02:25
1:02:08
10VM1, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Christophe Moreau
Neeroeteren (BEL)
36:16
36:15
2
Michel Wijker
Egmond-Binnen
37:41
37:38
3
Martin van Steenis
Den Helder
38:28
38:26
4
Sjaak Betjes
Krommenie
38:34
38:33
5
Erik Stam
Egmond-Binnen
38:51
38:50
6
Marten Mosch
Krommenie
40:33
40:25
7
Vincent Rasch
Zuid-Scharwoude
41:23
41:20
8
Bart Boersma
Schoorl
42:26
42:09
9
Jan de Zwaan
Heerhugowaard
42:28
42:12
10
Juul Wessels
Hensbroek
42:29
42:22
11
Andre Marrenga
Den Helder
43:08
43:04
12
Kees Zuurbier
Zuid-Scharwoude
43:14
43:10
13
Paul Bakker
Zwolle
43:37
43:34
14
Siebe Talsma
Limmen
44:21
43:36
15
Rob Wittink
Alkmaar
44:21
44:07
16
Enno Stemerding
Alkmaar
44:45
44:07
17
Peter van Keulen
Bergen Nh
44:40
44:10
18
Marcel van 't Hoff
Volendam
44:47
44:42
19
Joost van Eijk
Bergen Nh
45:39
45:32
20
Stefan van Dieken
Alkmaar
45:55
45:53
21
Harry Visser
Egmond aan Zee
46:13
46:05
22
Erwin Boerman
Alkmaar
46:16
46:11
23
Peter Oldenburg
Alkmaar
46:42
46:36
24
Ben Plomper
Groet
47:12
47:00
25
Peter van Tiel
Heiloo
48:03
47:31
26
Engel wijker
Egmond aan Zee
47:50
47:33
27
Rob Scholten
Bergen Nh
49:02
48:22
28
Samir Tawafra
Wirdum Fr
48:26
48:24
29
Ybo Brunt
Bergen Nh
48:47
48:31
30
Wim Krol
Amsterdam
49:30
48:47
31
Weber
49:40
48:59
32
Wim Vermeulen
Alkmaar
49:46
49:26
33
Chris van Vleuten
Bergen Nh
49:49
49:29
34
Vincent Bouwer
Alkmaar
49:32
49:29
35
Eric Pluijmers
Almere
50:09
49:35
36
Bob Maas
Rotterdam
49:49
49:46
37
Frans Loos
Heerhugowaard
50:22
49:54
38
Willem Bakker
Alkmaar
49:58
49:55
39
Jeroen Vader
Amsterdam
49:59
49:55
40
Sander Haasbroek
Castricum
50:12
49:58
41
loek van den berg
Bergen Nh
50:27
49:59
42
Bert Spaansen
Egmond aan den Hoef
50:12
49:59
43
Meinoud Coehoorn
Bergen Nh
51:04
50:22
44
Berend Berlijn
Alkmaar
50:58
50:46
45
Ben Dijks
Alkmaar
51:12
50:49
46
Henk Visser
Groet
51:20
50:51
47
John Komen
Haarlem
51:00
50:52
48
Peter Zweiphennig
Alkmaar
50:58
50:56
49
Ronald de Lange
De Rijp
51:31
50:57
50
Ruud Scholten
Castricum
51:25
51:11
51
Michael Neyndorff
Alkmaar
52:27
51:41
52
Tsjaerd Ottema
Alkmaar
52:35
52:07
53
Rob van Doorm
Bergen Nh
52:48
52:18
54
Roel Koetzier
Bergen Nh
52:52
52:22
55
Bart van Baar
Bergen Nh
52:58
52:26
56
Evert van Kooten
Wierden
53:13
52:34
57
Ronald Vreeker
Alkmaar
53:24
52:40
58
Ton Vendrig
Broek op Langedijk
53:18
52:41
59
Piet Calkhoven
Alkmaar
53:21
52:45
60
Hans van Sluis
Alkmaar
53:30
52:47
61
Charles van Swieten
Naarden
54:00
53:55
62
Pieter Thoes
Alkmaar
55:13
54:45
63
Poort Michel
Amsterdam
55:12
54:56
64
Erik Warmoltz
Bergen Nh
56:10
55:31
65
Albert de Graauw
Sint Pancras
56:32
56:08
66
Jules Jansen
Wirdum Fr
57:11
56:33
67
Steven Bakker
Bergen Nh
57:30
56:53
68
Gertjan van Dorrestein
Alkmaar
57:35
57:22
69
Harry Rijnaard
Bergen Nh
58:18
57:46
70
Jaap de Vries
Almere
58:34
58:16
71
Marten Bootsma
Alkmaar
58:41
58:32
72
Aao Dekker
Bergen Nh
59:52
59:27
73
Bernard Ordelman
Sint Pancras
1:01:26
1:01:14
74
Fred Fernee
Heiloo
1:01:33
1:01:22
75
Johan Agema
Koog aan de Zaan
1:01:52
1:01:45
76
Marcel van der Holst
Bergen Nh
1:03:59
1:03:50
77
Jan Abbas
Heiloo
1:04:41
1:04:02
78
Philippe Smits
Bergen Nh
1:06:37
1:05:58
79
Casper Visser
Houten
1:07:32
1:06:55
10VM2, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Egon van der Peet
Alkmaar
37:54
37:52
2
Jan Kreuk
Lutjebroek
39:34
39:32
3
Hennie Punt
Heiloo
39:45
39:43
4
P.K. de Vries
Bergen Nh
42:08
42:06
5
Jeffrey Melger
Heerhugowaard
43:26
43:22
6
Nico Bes
Alkmaar
43:39
43:33
7
Hugo Janssen
Alkmaar
45:09
44:54
8
Henk Jan Strabbing
Stompetoren
46:00
45:31
9
Michiel van Druten
Alkmaar
46:16
46:11
10
Ton Bouwer
Egmond-Binnen
48:21
47:59
11
Piet ory
Egmond aan den Hoef
48:29
48:20
12
Theo Bakker
Heiloo
49:03
48:57
13
Maarten Groen
Egmond aan Zee
49:30
49:15
14
Gonzalo Scelso
Bergen Nh
49:19
49:17
15
Sjef Kogels
Egmond aan Zee
49:51
49:43
16
Cor van de Reep
Egmond-Binnen
49:54
49:44
17
Leen Kluft
Alkmaar
50:14
49:48
18
Mart Houtenbos
Egmond aan den Hoef
50:38
50:28
19
Frans Bouwer
Uitgeest
50:51
50:29
20
Piet Blankendaal
Bergen Nh
50:36
50:32
21
Joost Stam
Bergen Nh
50:45
50:40
22
Bert Burger
Alkmaar
51:26
50:51
23
Jan Bodewes
Castricum
51:17
51:01
24
Jean Brakenhoff
Castricum
51:39
51:22
25
Rits Baron
Alkmaar
52:26
51:42
26
Wiel van Ginneken
Egmond aan den Hoef
52:43
52:18
27
Arnold Beentjes
Alkmaar
52:58
52:30
28
Dirk Sluis
Bergen Nh
52:55
52:38
29
Hans Visser
Moordrecht
52:49
52:39
30
Nanno Brink
Alkmaar
52:47
52:44
31
Joop Engelen
Alkmaar
53:21
52:46
32
Peter Watkins
Bergen Nh
53:21
52:58
33
Jan de Waard
Egmond aan den Hoef
53:24
53:18
34
Frank van Lunteren
Alkmaar
54:39
54:31
35
Laurens van Hensbergen
Heiloo
55:36
55:05
36
Henk Kuitenbrouwer
Bergen Nh
55:47
55:15
37
Ton Zuininga
Hoorn Nh
56:38
56:02
38
Peter Saal
Bergen Nh
56:23
56:05
39
Dan Butler
Maarssen
56:50
56:09
40
Koopels Machiel
Amsterdam
56:35
56:20
41
Huib de Ridder
Heemstede
56:46
56:28
42
Otto Wiersema
Bergen Nh
57:00
56:30
43
Bert Broekhuizen
Elst Gld
56:54
56:41
44
Cees Lakeman
Alkmaar
57:44
57:11
45
Rens Bal
Heiloo
57:35
57:32
46
Robert Huis
Alkmaar
58:04
57:38
47
Jaap Schuurman
Sint Pancras
59:16
58:52
48
Jan Hillegers
Heerhugowaard
1:00:02
59:39
49
Fokko Postmus
Bergen Nh
1:00:40
1:00:03
50
Ed Bausch
Bergen Nh
1:00:30
1:00:19
51
Cor Adrichem
Alkmaar
1:00:50
1:00:25
52
Aw. Adriani
Alkmaar
1:01:08
1:01:00
53
Jan Groot
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:02:04
1:01:24
54
Piet Pannekeet
Bergen Nh
1:01:44
1:01:28
55
Henk van Heukelom
Den Helder
1:02:21
1:01:50
56
Nico Kerkhoven
Bergen Nh
1:02:14
1:01:54
57
Fred Mathot
Dirkshorn
1:02:31
1:02:22
58
Jacques Loomans
Alkmaar
1:03:31
1:03:24
59
Theo Blom
Sint Maarten
1:07:02
1:06:43
60
Onno Wielinga
Bergen Nh
1:12:04
1:11:42
10SV, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzan Nieman
Sint Maartensbrug
41:23
41:20
2
Bianca Wessel
Alkmaar
47:41
47:36
3
Saskia Jonker
Heiloo
48:47
48:15
4
Virginia Stadegaard
Schoorl
49:14
49:12
5
Tamara Veenendaal
Egmond-Binnen
49:30
49:15
6
Diana Simon
Alkmaar
50:00
49:58
7
Carline Schaad
Amsterdam
53:58
53:15
8
Wendy Broers
Heerhugowaard
57:12
56:46
9
Renee Kamstra
Alkmaar
59:57
59:31
10
Eva Hoekstra
Bergen Nh
59:54
59:32
11
Lotte Kool
's-Gravenhage
1:00:07
59:55
12
Merel van Straten
Haarlem
1:00:52
1:00:23
13
Esther Wiersma
Alkmaar
1:02:12
1:02:02
14
Femke de Vries
Utrecht
1:02:28
1:02:19
15
Marieke Hopman
Alkmaar
1:06:08
1:05:34
16
Marike Out
Alkmaar
1:07:45
1:07:17
17
Yvonne Schotten
Warmenhuizen
1:12:04
1:11:42
10VV1, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilonka Betjes
Krommenie
41:26
41:25
2
Mariska Pronk
Sint Pancras
43:15
43:15
3
Elsa Rasch
Groet
47:02
46:56
4
Fleur Woldendorp
Alkmaar
50:57
50:51
5
Bibi Fortuin
Bergen Nh
51:48
51:34
6
Anne-Marie te Buck
Alkmaar
52:02
51:52
7
Eva de Vries
Bergen Nh
52:41
52:32
8
Judith Wiersema
Naarden
53:15
52:44
9
Ingrid Venneker-Sloove
Sint Pancras
53:23
53:11
10
Sandra Koolmees
Amsterdam
53:58
53:15
11
Colette van der Ree
Bergen Nh
54:04
53:34
12
Marion Grandiek
Castricum
53:57
53:39
13
Els Mosch
Krommenie
54:18
54:11
14
Yu-lien Kwaad
Bergen Nh
54:30
54:21
15
Van de Meulenhof - Hor
Bergen Nh
55:37
55:05
16
Corien Melissen
Heiloo
55:30
55:16
17
Yvonne Kruiswijk
De Rijp
55:52
55:18
18
Sabine Veltkamp-Höhner
Bergen Nh
58:08
57:26
19
Ellen Galavazi
Bergen Nh
58:08
57:26
20
Nicolien Kerkmeester
Alkmaar
58:06
57:41
21
Astrid vt Veer
Alkmaar
58:34
58:09
22
Lisette Brenters
Bergen Nh
58:22
58:16
23
Nieske Hummel
Bergen Nh
58:53
58:42
24
Marga Slijkerman
Schagen
59:09
58:58
25
Desiree Lesscher
Amsterdam
59:09
59:03
26
Sandra Schrieken
Bergen Nh
59:33
59:26
27
Mignon Zoetmulder
Bergen Nh
59:34
59:27
28
Marian Brenters
Santpoort-Noord
1:00:00
59:54
29
Wendy Hulsebos
Oudorp Nh
1:00:37
1:00:10
30
Thecla Korver
Bergen Nh
1:00:57
1:00:13
31
Mariah van Keulen-Scel
Bergen Nh
1:00:38
1:00:24
32
Petra Kool
's-Gravenhage
1:00:40
1:00:27
33
Simone Sijtstra
Heiloo
1:00:51
1:00:45
34
Margret Roos
Schoorl
1:01:21
1:00:49
35
Viola Robbemondt
Alkmaar
1:02:34
1:02:07
36
Jocelyne Tophoff
Heiloo
1:04:13
1:03:39
37
Mariska Hurkmans
Heiloo
1:04:41
1:04:02
38
Barbara Ivacic
Alkmaar
1:04:25
1:04:05
39
Yolanda van Diepen
Limmen
1:07:49
1:07:16
40
Petra Kaandorp
Schoorl
1:10:38
1:10:07
41
Réneke Ang
Limmen
1:11:33
1:10:59
42
Diana de Geus
Sint Maarten
1:11:49
1:11:30
10VV2, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam de Boer
Grootebroek
43:12
43:10
2
Marja Mulder
Den Helder
46:15
46:10
3
Helga Geerts-de Haan
Alkmaar
49:28
49:13
4
Gillian Butler
Maarssen
50:36
49:55
5
Irma Kaandorp
Amersfoort
51:27
51:16
6
Brigitta Commandeur
Sint Pancras
51:43
51:17
7
Marion van Ederen
Alkmaar
53:20
52:45
8
Weber
54:52
54:13
9
Anja van de Reep
Egmond-Binnen
55:24
55:09
10
Mariëlle van Velzen
Alkmaar
55:55
55:30
11
Hillie Gootjes
Alkmaar
56:07
55:54
12
Patries hardon-van Doo
Bergen Nh
57:04
56:55
13
Martha Martin
Alkmaar
58:19
57:47
14
Jantina Bruin
Bergen Nh
59:14
58:31
15
Maudy Lem
Huizen
58:50
58:39
16
Betty Hoekstra
Bergen Nh
59:54
59:31
17
Ellen van Kaam
Bergen Nh
59:40
59:32
18
Marian Wessel
Heiloo
59:51
59:45
19
Thea Conijn
Alkmaar
1:00:20
59:55
20
Jeannette Vriens
Schoorl
1:00:41
1:00:24
21
Liesbeth Diesfeldt
Heiloo
1:01:15
1:00:42
22
Audrey Buerman
Bergen Nh
1:01:25
1:00:54
23
Irma Kloet
Bergen Nh
1:01:34
1:01:03
24
Hettie van Dorrestein
Heiloo
1:01:33
1:01:22
25
Lia van Duin
Bergen Nh
1:03:56
1:03:40
26
Angeline de Graaff
Nieuw Vennep
1:04:27
1:03:51
27
Marga Burger
Alkmaar
1:05:20
1:04:45
28
Hedy Strabbing
Stompetoren
1:05:35
1:05:06
29
Lilian Bal
Heiloo
1:06:24
1:06:22
30
Annelies Boer
Heiloo
1:07:19
1:06:46
31
Ineke Aronds
Bergen aan Zee
1:07:56
1:07:49
21SM, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Nijs
Bilzen (BEL)
1:10:10
1:10:09
2
Matthijs Künzel
Alkmaar
1:14:24
1:14:24
3
Pim Gouw
Blaricum
1:17:27
1:17:26
4
Chris van Dok
Alkmaar
1:21:50
1:21:49
5
Richard Smit
Waarland
1:23:04
1:23:04
6
Michael van Dijck
Bree (BEL)
1:23:53
1:23:52
7
Rob van Andel
Schoorl
1:27:18
1:27:16
8
Eric Bliekendaal
Alkmaar
1:29:48
1:29:46
9
Arjan Kalwij
Amsterdam
1:32:23
1:32:18
10
Chris Simmonds
Bergen Nh
1:33:08
1:33:07
11
Jascha de Goede
Schoorl
1:35:41
1:35:27
12
Dick Tiemessen
Culemborg
1:35:57
1:35:49
13
Sander Bergers
Heerhugowaard
1:36:19
1:36:15
14
Sander Kager
Warmenhuizen
1:36:34
1:36:32
15
Alberto Perez Perez
Bergen Nh
1:37:06
1:36:56
16
Chris van de Bruinhors
Bergen Nh
1:38:12
1:38:09
17
Jan Zonneveld
Heiloo
1:38:58
1:38:24
18
Wim van Altena
Warmenhuizen
1:39:25
1:39:18
19
René Prins
Zaandam
1:40:32
1:40:27
20
Dmitri Hendriksen
Egmond aan Zee
1:41:35
1:41:05
21
Remy Geenen
Broek op Langedijk
1:41:57
1:41:35
22
Mark Zwanenburg
Alkmaar
1:41:56
1:41:38
23
Pim Hagelstein
Schagen
1:44:21
1:43:51
24
René Huisman
Beverwijk
1:44:09
1:44:07
25
Nanne van der Burg
Amsterdam
1:44:50
1:44:40
26
Ronald Grooteman
Wervershoof
1:45:49
1:45:25
27
Peter Wiggers
Delft
1:45:45
1:45:42
28
Rober Spigt
Wervershoof
1:46:16
1:45:52
29
Chris Schoorstra
Alkmaar
1:46:12
1:45:53
30
Dennis Wever
Alkmaar
1:46:46
1:46:35
31
Thomas Vellinga
Amsterdam
1:46:55
1:46:48
32
Rob Vliegenthart
Bergen Nh
1:47:09
1:46:49
33
Ramon Spanjaard
Alkmaar
1:47:17
1:47:01
34
Olof Glorie
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:48:59
1:48:59
35
Henk Bilars
Alkmaar
1:52:05
1:51:31
36
Bas Hagelstein
Schagen
1:53:16
1:52:46
37
Dirk jan de Ruiter
Alkmaar
1:55:08
1:54:34
38
Sander Terwee
Nederland
1:56:44
1:56:15
39
Allard Vegelien
Heerhugowaard
1:56:39
1:56:18
40
Richard Vegelien
Heerhugowaard
1:56:45
1:56:24
41
Cees Peter Huibers
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:57:12
1:56:38
42
Pascal Vrees
Landsmeer
2:00:03
1:59:43
43
Arjan van Drongelen
Bergen Nh
2:00:53
2:00:51
44
Arnold Geluk
Alkmaar
2:16:09
2:16:01
21VM1, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Raymond Billen
Neeroeteren (BEL)
1:18:29
1:18:28
2
Ruud Doodeman
Warmenhuizen
1:20:25
1:20:23
3
Fred Smit
Waarland
1:22:03
1:22:02
4
Paul Jaspers
Bergen Nh
1:24:12
1:24:11
5
Herbert van Duin
Egmond aan Zee
1:26:20
1:26:17
6
Arthur Hopman
Alkmaar
1:26:29
1:26:24
7
Emiel Goosens
Bergen Nh
1:29:09
1:29:08
8
Michel Entius
Alkmaar
1:29:30
1:29:30
9
Ben van der Heul
Purmerend
1:32:05
1:31:56
10
Erik van der Schee
Alkmaar
1:32:04
1:32:01
11
Paul Koopman
Egmond aan Zee
1:32:46
1:32:37
12
Rob Lengers
Alkmaar
1:33:51
1:33:44
13
Theo Mosch
Bergen Nh
1:34:43
1:34:35
14
Philip Stam
Egmond aan Zee
1:35:26
1:35:15
15
Lukas Verhagen
Alkmaar
1:36:05
1:36:01
16
John Duinmeijer
Groet
1:36:23
1:36:21
17
Dick Ernste
Warmenhuizen
1:36:27
1:36:23
18
Anne Landstra
Bergen Nh
1:36:26
1:36:24
19
Nico Schotten
Alkmaar
1:37:07
1:37:01
20
Carel Kuitenbrouwer
Alkmaar
1:37:25
1:37:11
21
Paul Blom
Sint Maarten
1:37:22
1:37:19
22
Gustaaf Reuchlin
Amsterdam
1:37:57
1:37:44
23
Ronaldo Komen
Alkmaar
1:38:01
1:37:57
24
Henk van der Meiden
De Rijp
1:38:20
1:37:58
25
Ruud Duinmeijer
Schoorl
1:38:28
1:38:26
26
Jan van Wonderen
Groet
1:38:49
1:38:39
27
Ron de Lange
Alkmaar
1:39:57
1:39:28
28
Tom Min
Egmond aan Zee
1:39:53
1:39:28
29
Wouter van der Haak
Alkmaar
1:39:33
1:39:31
30
Leo Vloon
Oostzaan
1:40:00
1:39:54
31
Bouwe Olij
Heiloo
1:40:02
1:39:58
32
Jan Kool
's-Gravenhage
1:40:26
1:40:19
33
Wim van de Meulenhof
Bergen Nh
1:41:09
1:40:42
34
Dick Niezing
Amsterdam
1:41:15
1:40:53
35
Hans van den Eerenbeem
Diessen
1:41:01
1:40:59
36
Koos Kramer
Schagen
1:41:53
1:41:29
37
Dirk van der Meiden
Alkmaar
1:42:12
1:41:50
38
Paul Riemens
Bergen Nh
1:43:29
1:43:26
39
Dik Kok
Alkmaar
1:43:46
1:43:33
40
John Min
Alkmaar
1:44:02
1:43:59
41
Frans Smit
Zaandam
1:44:21
1:44:01
42
Niels Martens
Bergen Nh
1:46:25
1:46:09
43
Jan Huib van de Stadt
Rotterdam
1:47:11
1:46:46
44
Ernst van Raaphorst
Heiloo
1:47:46
1:47:19
45
Jos van Es
Koedijk
1:47:47
1:47:32
46
Peter van der FLuit
Bergen Nh
1:47:40
1:47:32
47
Rene Mijlhoff
Bergen Nh
1:49:16
1:49:08
48
Marc Burgering
Alkmaar
1:49:16
1:49:08
49
Pieter Rijnsburger
Heerhugowaard
1:49:26
1:49:13
50
Jos Stierhout
Sint Pancras
1:49:59
1:49:48
51
Mark van Casteren
Amstelveen
1:50:14
1:49:51
52
Arjan Hassing
Uitgeest
1:50:25
1:50:18
53
Bernard Juffermans
Bergen Nh
1:51:02
1:50:56
54
Rick Nolting
Schoorl
1:52:21
1:52:02
55
Gert van Dorth
Bergen Nh
1:53:45
1:53:26
56
Barend Frans
Bergen Nh
1:54:08
1:53:48
57
Lex Ruhe
Krommenie
1:55:48
1:55:15
58
Ed van Oploo
Heemskerk
1:55:57
1:55:43
59
Marcel Schoon
Broek op Langedijk
1:57:42
1:57:08
60
Kees de Groot
Almere
1:58:03
1:57:31
61
Richard Brand
Hoorn Nh
1:59:39
1:59:27
62
Marco Fais
's-Gravenhage
2:00:44
2:00:20
63
Jan Peter Biersteker
Alkmaar
2:01:59
2:01:35
64
Richard Pieterson
Maarssen
2:04:56
2:04:29
65
Johan Noorlander
Sint Pancras
2:05:39
2:05:17
66
Ruud Horn
Almere
2:06:07
2:05:50
67
Martin F Vermaat
Heerhugowaard
2:07:51
2:07:19
68
Arjan Hulsebos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:23:23
2:23:08
21VM2, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jean pierre Paumen
Neeroeteren (BEL)
1:22:45
1:22:45
2
Lyhr
Nederland
1:35:13
1:34:47
3
Dirk Vollenga
Bergen Nh
1:36:49
1:36:46
4
Han Bart
Bergen Nh
1:37:25
1:37:12
5
Claes van Ederen
Alkmaar
1:38:33
1:38:03
6
Frans Baars
Alkmaar
1:38:09
1:38:04
7
Louis Slebos
Bergen Nh
1:39:46
1:39:38
8
Teun Plug
Koedijk
1:42:39
1:42:08
9
Klaas Jan Tillema
Schoorl
1:42:10
1:42:08
10
Peter van Donselaar
Bergen Nh
1:42:35
1:42:16
11
Nico Dirks
Den Helder
1:43:05
1:42:53
12
Frank van Overeem
Huizen
1:44:12
1:44:01
13
Hans de Weerd
Alkmaar
1:44:18
1:44:03
14
Peter Hovestad
Groet
1:44:30
1:44:18
15
Ren Bastiaansen
Bergen Nh
1:45:34
1:45:18
16
Ton Wever
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:47:15
1:47:05
17
Malcolm Henderson
Landsmeer
1:47:34
1:47:09
18
Walter Zuidhoek
Alkmaar
1:47:55
1:47:50
19
Harry Smit
Schoorl
1:48:32
1:48:24
20
Cor Oorthuijsen
Egmond-Binnen
1:49:48
1:49:31
21
Tom van Woerkom
Alkmaar
1:50:33
1:50:18
22
Martin Smeekes
Almere
1:50:46
1:50:34
23
Rene Westra
Castricum
1:52:26
1:52:23
24
Henk van Haaster
Castricum
1:52:36
1:52:29
25
Willem Mojet de Koe
Maarssen
1:53:10
1:52:43
26
Gerard Hagelstein
Schagen
1:53:21
1:52:50
27
Ad Littel
Leiden
1:53:18
1:52:57
28
Rolf Kramer
Saulheim (GER)
1:53:35
1:53:09
29
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
1:53:44
1:53:30
30
Ben Bilars
Alkmaar
1:54:30
1:53:55
31
Dick Bruin
Koedijk
1:54:42
1:54:15
32
Tae Gaasbeek
Maarssen
1:56:13
1:55:45
33
Bas Kerkhof
Heemstede
2:01:52
2:01:26
34
Hans Rotgans
Bergen Nh
2:03:55
2:03:33
35
Ron Schoorstra
Bergen Nh
2:27:39
2:27:20
21VM3, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Tas
Bergen Nh
1:32:39
1:32:35
2
Erik ten Velden
Petten
1:37:40
1:37:38
3
Bert Versteeg
Alkmaar
1:39:45
1:39:32
4
Wim Kraakman
Schoorl
1:39:59
1:39:55
5
Nico Intema
Lutjewinkel
1:45:13
1:45:04
6
Arie Groeneveld
Alkmaar
1:48:17
1:48:05
7
Ruud Mars
Bergen Nh
1:49:13
1:48:44
8
Cees W Bakker
Den Ilp
1:54:41
1:54:16
9
Johan Knoester
Oudehaske
1:55:04
1:54:56
10
Sjaak Bommer
De Rijp
1:55:11
1:55:01
11
Ed Hennequin
Westknollendam
1:59:47
1:59:27
12
Hans van Dijl
Heiloo
2:00:59
2:00:54
13
Maarten Groen
Bergen Nh
2:02:50
2:02:36
14
Jan Magielsen
Sint Pancras
2:08:08
2:07:36
15
Jan Beers
Castricum
2:11:37
2:11:28
21SV, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Silvia Kruijer
Tuitjenhorn
1:27:28
1:27:28
2
Jolanda de Klerk
Alkmaar
1:38:22
1:38:18
3
Naomi Hendrikse
Alkmaar
1:38:59
1:38:29
4
Cathelijne Antonisse
Bergen Nh
1:44:23
1:44:18
5
Hester Westerhof
Amsterdam
1:47:43
1:47:33
6
Irene Zonneveld
Bergen Nh
1:49:27
1:49:16
7
Renate Leek
Alkmaar
2:07:43
2:07:31
8
Danielle Gerritsen
Beverwijk
2:08:53
2:08:31
21VV1, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam Duivenvoorden
Bergen Nh
1:31:34
1:31:32
2
Nathalie Backer
Diessen
1:34:33
1:34:33
3
Sandra Stam-Mol
Groet
1:40:55
1:40:51
4
Nathalie Bremer
Amsterdam
1:43:11
1:43:05
5
Mariette van de Langer
Egmond aan Zee
1:45:05
1:44:35
6
Heleen Kuitenbrouwer
Schoorl
1:47:58
1:47:45
7
Esther van den Boogaar
Bergen Nh
1:49:31
1:49:25
8
Carlien Kunst
Bergen Nh
1:49:54
1:49:27
9
Fiona Fortuin
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:50:03
1:49:57
10
Teeken, N.
Landsmeer
1:53:53
1:53:28
11
Astrid Duivenvoorden
Bergen Nh
2:02:40
2:02:12
12
Annemarie van Velzen
Uitgeest
2:02:39
2:02:24
13
Mariël Jaski
Bergen Nh
2:04:46
2:04:34
14
Marjon van der Kleij
Alkmaar
2:06:28
2:06:24
21VV2, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ina Swinkels
Hoorn Nh
1:35:03
1:35:03
2
Marja Bak-Wokke
Heerhugowaard
1:41:36
1:41:31
3
Ans Thole
Bovenkarspel
1:44:36
1:44:05
4
Bodil van der Ven
Heiloo
1:48:22
1:47:54
5
Marianne Komen
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:49:25
1:49:10
6
Isabel Paniagua
Alkmaar
1:52:25
1:52:18
7
Gonnie van Haaster
Castricum
1:52:36
1:52:30
8
Jolanda Hensbergen
Amsterdam
1:58:36
1:58:26
9
Petra Visser
Hoogkarspel
2:00:50
2:00:21
10
Mariet Bastiaansen
Tilburg
2:00:58
2:00:42
11
Beppie van Donselaar
Bergen Nh
2:27:39
2:27:19
www.uitslagen.nl
05-10-2008 00:00