Uitslagenlijst Texel Halve Marathon

Den Burg - Zondag 28 september 2008

MSEN, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald Schroër
Hera
1:10:15
1:10:13
2
Peter Res
AV Castricum
1:14:32
1:14:29
3
Martin Ketellapper
Lionitas
1:17:35
1:17:31
4
Robert Bakker
De Koog
1:26:27
1:26:21
5
Jeroen Bergmans
Voorburg
1:27:01
1:26:43
6
Jendo Visser
Deventer
1:27:13
1:27:05
7
Pascal van de Vendel
Noordkop
1:27:20
1:27:05
8
Jordy Oud
Amstelveen
1:28:28
1:27:48
9
Jothan Purmer
Amsterdam
1:28:32
1:28:06
10
Michel Kromhout
Hilversum
1:29:24
1:29:10
11
Ingmar Slagter
Appingedam
1:34:10
1:33:05
12
Bas van Buuren
Loopservice.nl
1:34:58
1:32:17
13
Remco Hoogenboezem
Noordwijkerhout
1:35:19
1:34:01
14
Arnoud Ens
Utrecht
1:35:41
1:35:29
15
Yvo Witte
Oudeschild
1:37:31
1:36:06
16
Sjoerd Groeskamp
Amersfoort
1:38:23
1:38:11
17
Johannes Kruisselbrink
Heemskerk
1:40:00
1:39:02
18
Jos van den Bersselaar
Taxandria
1:41:14
1:39:05
19
Peter Visch
Oosterend Nh
1:42:09
1:41:07
20
Mark Wijbenga
Hollandia
1:42:52
1:41:25
21
Pieter van 't Hof
Den Burg
1:43:10
1:42:10
22
Menno Komduur
's-Gravenhage
1:43:16
1:42:56
23
Andrea Vandenenden
Amsterdam
1:43:46
1:43:01
24
Koert Vandenenden
Amsterdam
1:43:46
1:43:01
25
Engel Liefting
Jisp
1:43:58
1:43:14
26
Arne Kooijman
TAS '82
1:44:22
1:43:30
27
Joram Kauwoh
Den Helder
1:44:31
1:43:48
28
Cees van der Land
Den Burg
1:44:51
1:43:37
29
Jan Hendrik Wolfis
Loopgroep Bedum
1:45:43
1:45:18
30
Edwin Aartsen
Harderwijk
1:46:01
1:45:43
31
Lennart Witte
Den Burg
1:46:38
1:45:12
32
Erik Bakker
De Koog
1:46:41
1:46:31
33
Herman Bonte
Hoorn Nh
1:46:54
1:46:20
34
Paul Schenk
Alkmaar
1:47:04
1:44:54
35
Wouter Dogger
Den Burg
1:47:58
1:45:04
36
Koen Verhaag
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:48:16
1:47:48
37
Bram Hurkens
De Koog
1:48:17
1:47:57
38
Remco van Achthoven
Heerhugowaard
1:48:37
1:46:27
39
Jan Slijkerman
Amsterdam
1:48:38
1:48:07
40
Maarten Willem Kuijper
Oudeschild
1:48:41
1:48:14
41
Bjorn van Til
Raalte
1:49:25
1:48:27
42
Dave de Bruijn
Den Burg
1:50:11
1:48:44
43
Onbekend
Assendelft
1:50:57
1:48:54
44
Chris Dijkshoorn
DOKEV
1:51:24
1:50:34
45
Maarten van Zwetselaar
Amsterdam
1:52:32
1:49:41
46
J@cob Mechielsen
Utrecht
1:54:01
1:53:32
47
Rienk van der Veen
Loopservice.nl
1:54:50
1:53:29
48
Evert Wielsma
Utrecht
1:55:18
1:53:24
49
Rob Wilbers
Schagen
1:55:56
1:53:56
50
Enteny Klarenbeek
Almere
1:56:09
1:53:58
51
Theo Septer
Noordkop
1:56:30
1:56:12
52
Matthieu Magielsen
Den Helder
1:56:48
1:55:20
53
Tjeerd Baard
Noordkop
1:57:17
1:55:45
54
Ronald van de Burgh
Den Burg
1:57:39
1:56:01
55
Arjan Aartsen
Athlos
1:58:27
1:58:09
56
Harm Weidenaar
Alkmaar
2:00:24
1:58:13
57
Björn Witkamp
Alkmaar
2:00:31
1:59:06
58
Anton de Vries
Rijssen
2:00:38
1:59:11
59
Berry Koning
Den Burg
2:00:39
1:58:27
60
Bart van Dijk
Utrecht
2:01:51
2:01:24
61
Ricardo van Engeland
Duivendrecht
2:02:09
2:00:07
62
Paul Bremmer
Amsterdam
2:02:33
2:00:29
63
Marc van 't Hoff
Gouda
2:03:02
2:01:18
64
Frank Fuhr
Den Burg
2:04:11
2:02:03
65
Frank Langeweg
Amsterdam
2:05:00
2:02:34
66
Casper Bebelaar
Epe
2:07:55
2:07:07
67
Job Roggeveen
Purmerend
2:10:34
2:09:03
68
Ralf Stam
Heiloo
2:15:35
2:14:21
69
Yvo Lauers
De Koog
2:18:18
2:17:24
70
Pascal Mantiri
Amsterdam
2:20:02
2:18:30
71
Thijs Fransen
Amstelveen
2:24:20
2:22:54
72
Elmar ter Horst
Amsterdam
2:28:47
2:27:20
73
Martijn van Beelen
Nieuw Vennep
2:34:24
2:33:57
M35, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johannes Postma
Lionitas
1:25:07
1:24:57
2
Quinten van Katwijk
Den Burg
1:25:59
1:25:54
3
Arien Kruijer
Tuitjenhorn
1:28:16
1:28:01
4
Richard Bijpost
Den Burg
1:29:36
1:29:27
5
Frank Frugte
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:31:01
1:30:22
6
Mark Wester
ARO '88
1:31:21
1:31:10
7
Andre IJdema
Dronrijp
1:32:15
1:30:35
8
Eugene Rozing
Heiloo
1:35:13
1:34:39
9
John Koopman
Oudeschild
1:35:33
1:35:06
10
Hajo Jonker
De Rijp
1:35:38
1:35:16
11
John Gombault
Trias
1:38:24
1:36:21
12
Jan Koopman
Noordkop
1:38:50
1:37:52
13
Edgar Klippel
Oudeschild
1:39:41
1:39:22
14
Benz van Heerwaarde
Assen
1:40:05
1:39:39
15
Albert Dam
Triathlon
1:40:19
1:39:22
16
Jeroen van den Berg
Bussum
1:40:44
1:40:35
17
Thomas de Haan
Amsterdam
1:40:54
1:40:25
18
Richard van Veenendaal
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
1:42:06
1:41:41
19
Peter Witte
Alkmaar
1:42:51
1:42:32
20
Martin Baptist
Texel
1:42:53
1:42:29
21
Remco Coolen
GAC Hilversum
1:43:20
1:42:58
22
Jelte van der Kooi
Den Burg
1:43:37
1:42:32
23
Menno Beneker
Den Helder
1:44:17
1:42:44
24
Hans Veeman
Garrelsweer
1:44:23
1:42:03
25
Gerald Vermeulen
Prins Hendrik
1:44:31
1:42:41
26
Eppe Wolfis
Loopgroep Bedum
1:45:45
1:45:20
27
Robert Harmsen
Utrecht
1:45:46
1:44:25
28
André Schoen
Wognum
1:45:48
1:44:00
29
Sjaak van Grieken
DOKEV
1:46:24
1:45:55
30
Danny Bergkamp
Heemskerk
1:46:57
1:46:27
31
Manfred Steffens
Noordkop
1:47:45
1:47:25
32
Jan Willem Kraay
Haarlem
1:47:59
1:46:44
33
Richard Meijer
Heemskerk
1:48:51
1:48:07
34
Edwin Knoeff
Veluwe
1:48:58
1:48:43
35
William Knoeff
Veluwe
1:49:00
1:48:45
36
Victor Lichtenberg
ASV
1:50:47
1:49:34
37
Jeroen Hemelrijk
Oudeschild
1:51:11
1:50:46
38
Sander Griffioen
Schagen
1:51:50
1:51:03
39
Maickel Gleijsteen
Den Helder
1:51:58
1:49:46
40
Reinier van Oene
AV Aalsmeer
1:52:11
1:51:59
41
Jean-Paul Mulder
Loopservice.nl
1:52:30
1:51:22
42
Eric Tijsen
Startbaan
1:53:36
1:52:51
43
Manolito Otten
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:54:24
1:52:54
44
Eduard Dijker
Oudeschild
1:54:30
1:53:55
45
Dennis Plat
AV Monnickendam
1:54:33
1:53:46
46
Hans Rosmalen
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:55:36
1:55:09
47
Andre Nat
Markenbinnen
1:55:37
1:54:39
48
Michael van den Berg
Den Helder
1:56:01
1:53:32
49
Andre Kooger
De Waal
1:56:56
1:55:45
50
Justus Verkerk
Midwoud
1:57:07
1:56:35
51
Marcel Jong
Den Helder
1:57:38
1:55:29
52
Marcel Verbeek
Amsterdam
1:57:56
1:55:40
53
Wouter van Onzenoort
Alkmaar
1:57:59
1:55:49
54
Arnoud Koning
IJmuiden
1:58:47
1:58:38
55
Eric J. Veltman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:59:06
1:57:47
56
Ewald Glezer
Lelystad
1:59:12
1:58:10
57
Max Dertien
Epe
1:59:18
1:58:39
58
Maurice Vos
Haarlem
1:59:20
1:58:22
59
Antoine Kersten
Den Burg
2:00:08
1:58:29
60
Sander Terwee
Heiloo
2:00:13
1:59:15
61
René van Wingerden
Heemskerk
2:00:17
1:58:20
62
Jan Kooy
Amsterdam
2:00:20
1:58:06
63
Martin Boomgaardt
Terschelling Hoorn
2:00:22
1:57:35
64
Wander Wagenaar
Monnickendam
2:01:18
1:59:30
65
Paul ten Hof
Loopgroep All Sports
2:01:48
1:59:41
66
Gerco Aberson
Den Burg
2:02:00
1:59:33
67
Paul Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:02:00
2:01:17
68
Dennis Bakker
Hoofddorp
2:02:08
1:59:53
69
Paul van Raaij
Beverwijk
2:02:19
2:00:22
70
Dick Stevens
HAC '63
2:02:51
2:00:51
71
Peter Jan Haas
Amsterdam
2:03:22
2:00:35
72
Arthur van der Welle
Amsterdam
2:04:58
2:02:54
73
Jeroen Kranendonk
Amsterdam
2:05:20
2:04:02
74
Edwin de Wit
Den Helder
2:06:01
2:04:28
75
Ronald Lefering
Vianen Ut
2:06:07
2:04:41
76
Hans Eelman
Nieuw Vennep
2:07:16
2:06:44
77
Remco van Bezu
Suomi
2:09:01
2:08:25
78
Arnold Scheen
Den Helder
2:20:19
2:18:42
79
Mark Kirchhoff
Witten (GER)
2:20:24
2:17:36
80
Marc van Gelder
Lionitas
2:20:58
2:19:04
81
René Knegt
Groningen
2:30:32
2:27:45
82
Stado Hamer
Hilversum
2:31:15
2:29:14
M40, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
German Silva
Zinacantepec (MEX)
1:14:32
1:14:28
2
Lutz Lohse
Texel
1:20:07
1:20:01
3
Ruud Doodeman
NOVA
1:22:27
1:22:24
4
Paul Saba
DEM
1:24:16
1:22:53
5
Peter Bosgoed
ARO '88
1:24:40
1:24:30
6
Anko Top
Wieringermeer
1:25:15
1:25:05
7
Gerrit Joling
Loopservice.nl
1:26:14
1:26:07
8
Coen Schoonheden
Texel
1:26:21
1:26:15
9
Jeroen Prent
Hellas
1:28:33
1:28:06
10
Hein Veldman
Loopgroep PK
1:28:46
1:28:31
11
Dick Groenink
Noordkop
1:28:47
1:28:34
12
Robbert Veldhuizen
IJsselstein Ut
1:29:14
1:28:19
13
Peter van Doorn
Noordkop
1:29:33
1:29:17
14
Rene Steur
ARO '88
1:29:46
1:29:38
15
Onno van Assema
NEA Volharding
1:30:10
1:29:46
16
Herman Lalkens
Appingedam
1:30:33
1:30:27
17
Mark de Boer
Energie
1:30:44
1:30:35
18
Sven van Kalsbeek
Den Helder
1:31:48
1:31:41
19
Danny Hajos
Den Helder
1:32:17
1:29:38
20
Cees van Zwieten
Utrecht
1:32:57
1:31:55
21
Frank Groeskamp
Utrecht
1:32:58
1:32:06
22
Theo Oosterbaan
Texel
1:33:02
1:32:45
23
Erik Leibbrand
Noordkop
1:33:12
1:32:58
24
Ronald van Noordenburg
Lelystad
1:33:13
1:32:57
25
Gijs Gjaltema
Doetinchem
1:33:38
1:33:01
26
Jeroen Smits
Texel
1:34:25
1:34:16
27
Walter Hanssen
Amsterdam
1:34:42
1:34:33
28
Guido Perret
Den Helder
1:34:59
1:34:31
29
Peter Schenk
Den Helder
1:34:59
1:34:09
30
Andre Marrenga
Noordkop
1:35:19
1:35:04
31
Marchel Keppel
Noordkop
1:35:20
1:35:04
32
Ben van der Heul
NEA Volharding
1:35:23
1:34:59
33
Nico Kikkert
Den Burg
1:36:05
1:35:30
34
René Langedijk
Den Helder
1:36:19
1:35:08
35
Michael Willemsen
Midwoud
1:36:25
1:35:21
36
Albert Pesch
PAC
1:36:57
1:36:50
37
Dimitri Ravensbergen
Lionitas
1:37:43
1:36:12
38
Peter de Laat
Heemskerk
1:37:44
1:37:23
39
Bert Schaaphok
Artemis
1:37:54
1:37:46
40
Koen van der Graaf
Limmen
1:38:25
1:37:29
41
Paul Blom
Sint Maarten
1:39:07
1:38:13
42
Dirk Beerse
DOKEV
1:39:29
1:38:42
43
Gauke van Lingen
De Koog
1:39:55
1:39:39
44
John Epskamp
Clytoneus
1:39:59
1:39:16
45
Gert-Jan Appelman
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:40:51
1:40:17
46
Iain Downie
Thetford (GBR)
1:41:03
1:38:55
47
Michel van der Wal
ARO '88
1:41:31
1:40:23
48
Henno de Jong
Loopservice.nl
1:41:32
1:39:37
49
Ted Jan Groen
Amsterdam
1:41:37
1:41:37
50
Ron Smit
ARO '88
1:41:45
1:41:02
51
Sjoerd Huisinga
Castricum
1:41:49
1:41:32
52
Ronald Nieuwenhuijse
Amsterdam
1:41:49
1:40:34
53
Arjen Lakerveld
Atos
1:42:09
1:41:29
54
René de Ruijter
Den Hoorn Texel
1:42:18
1:41:57
55
Ted Langeveld
Noordwijkerhout
1:42:49
1:41:32
56
Kees Kreikamp
Leusden
1:43:03
1:42:37
57
Peter de Vos
Amsterdam
1:43:13
1:42:57
58
Richard van der Woude
Argo
1:43:21
1:42:45
59
Thomas Tavernier
Den Helder
1:43:30
1:43:05
60
Christian Albers
Warmenhuizen
1:43:30
1:43:18
61
Theo Esser
Trias
1:43:44
1:41:43
62
Michael Prangen
Rheinberg (GER)
1:44:10
1:43:16
63
Hans Pater
Callantsoog
1:44:22
1:44:10
64
Wouter Schuddeboom
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:44:28
1:43:03
65
Marcel van Es
Nieuwegein
1:44:28
1:44:03
66
Rene Zasburg
Den Helder
1:45:55
1:44:46
67
Thomas Richter
Texel
1:46:05
1:45:35
68
Jac Rietveld
SV Sportlust
1:46:11
1:45:41
69
John de Wit
SAV
1:46:38
1:44:09
70
Bart Brinkman
Den Helder
1:47:02
1:46:31
71
Bert Schonewille
Appingedam
1:47:20
1:46:57
72
Bert ter Harkel
Groningen
1:47:20
1:46:57
73
Mark Spiering
Phanos
1:47:27
1:47:01
74
Tim Tessensohn
Hoofddorp
1:47:35
1:47:14
75
Kees Vlek
Castricum
1:47:37
1:47:18
76
Koen van der Meer
Den Hoorn Texel
1:47:41
1:47:08
77
Paul Hoogerwerf
IJmuiden
1:48:21
1:46:08
78
Peter Verplancke
Den Helder
1:48:37
1:46:12
79
Koos Alblas
Den Helder
1:48:48
1:46:23
80
Paul Litjens
Loopservice.nl
1:48:49
1:46:11
81
Anno van den Bosch
Den Helder
1:49:02
1:48:21
82
Frans Hoogervorst
SV Sportlust
1:49:02
1:48:33
83
Paul de Ruiter
Loopgroep All Sports
1:49:29
1:47:27
84
Edwin Huls
Hengelo Ov
1:49:47
1:48:24
85
Jan Eelman
Midwoud
1:49:51
1:49:19
86
Maarten Smitskamp
Startbaan
1:50:14
1:48:19
87
Frits Bennink
Veeningen
1:50:21
1:49:40
88
Frans Mak
Trias
1:50:25
1:48:21
89
Max Thoolen
Heiloo
1:50:26
1:48:21
90
Herman Harmsen
ASV
1:50:45
1:49:32
91
Hans van den Bersselaa
Taxandria
1:51:09
1:49:00
92
Daniel Crawley
Soest
1:51:14
1:50:14
93
Loek Reijns
Baarn
1:51:15
1:50:15
94
Wim Moerbeek
Epe
1:51:38
1:51:32
95
Jac van der Geer
Voorhout
1:51:45
1:51:09
96
Rutger Koorn
Heiloo
1:51:48
1:49:39
97
Bart van Leerdam
Prins Hendrik
1:51:59
1:51:14
98
Michael van den Eeckho
Velserbroek
1:52:06
1:51:45
99
Peter Witte
Texel
1:52:21
1:51:25
100
Joost L. Haverman
Heemskerk
1:52:39
1:51:06
101
Jan Pilon
Garrelsweer
1:52:57
1:50:44
102
Harry de Jong
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:53:16
1:50:47
103
Patrick Blokker
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:53:25
1:50:55
104
Eric Keizer
Den Helder
1:53:30
1:52:21
105
Edwin Stolk
Noordkop
1:54:23
1:52:48
106
Richard Kreté
Den Helder
1:54:35
1:53:05
107
Joerg Sapauschke
Solms/Albshausen (GE
1:54:53
1:53:46
108
Reijer Bakker
Stompetoren
1:54:57
1:53:00
109
Siebold van Breukelen
Texel
1:55:10
1:54:11
110
Nico van Dalen
SV Sportlust
1:55:13
1:54:08
111
Ed van Wamel
Den Helder
1:55:18
1:53:39
112
Léon Tweebeeke
Castricum
1:55:20
1:53:03
113
Nico Teunissen
Loopservice.nl
1:56:01
1:53:30
114
Paul Mooij
Sint Pancras
1:56:20
1:54:07
115
Marcel Smits schouten
Noordkop
1:56:45
1:55:10
116
Hein Holwerda
Friesland
1:57:40
1:57:01
117
Harry Schipper
Sneek
1:57:46
1:57:11
118
Wouter Slob
Den Helder
1:57:57
1:56:03
119
Hansi Fischer
Haarlem
1:58:25
1:56:00
120
Dirk van Goinga
Venray
1:58:29
1:58:06
121
Prins Luck
Alkmaar
1:58:36
1:57:39
122
Rob De vos
Breukelen Ut
1:58:45
1:55:56
123
Marcel Hartenberg
Loopservice.nl
1:59:23
1:58:33
124
Arco Garritsen
Texel
1:59:44
1:59:18
125
Fred Hooghiemstra
Amstelveen
1:59:44
1:57:44
126
Peter Croux
Heiloo
2:00:10
1:58:32
127
Chris Vermeulen
Noordkop
2:00:19
1:58:50
128
Rob Paalvast
's-Gravenhage
2:00:32
1:58:13
129
Joop Rommets
Den Hoorn Texel
2:00:50
1:59:00
130
Hans van Vooren
Den Hoorn Texel
2:00:50
1:59:00
131
Fokke Hoeksma
Friesland
2:01:07
1:58:38
132
Bernard Budde
IJsselstein
2:01:25
2:00:26
133
Francois van Schaijk
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:01:54
1:59:38
134
Marco Buijs
Loopgroep All Sports
2:02:10
2:00:07
135
Marcel Neeven
Broek op Langedijk
2:02:31
2:01:15
136
Jan Volkers
Sint Pancras
2:03:22
2:01:07
137
Gilbert Vogt
Huizen
2:03:24
2:02:46
138
Arnoud Kunst
Prins Hendrik
2:03:32
2:02:25
139
Wally van Beek
De Cocksdorp
2:04:24
2:02:25
140
Jan Erik Krikken
Amsterdam
2:04:28
2:01:40
141
Eric Helmantel
Garrelsweer
2:04:53
2:02:35
142
Sander van der Hoeff
Doesburg
2:06:55
2:04:20
143
René Neuman
Westzaan
2:07:25
2:06:18
144
A3 Meester
Wervershoof
2:07:58
2:05:13
145
Marcel Stroet
Wervershoof
2:07:58
2:05:13
146
John Spigt
Wervershoof
2:08:11
2:07:14
147
David Porcel
Uithoorn
2:08:48
2:06:23
148
Erik Boeree
Startbaan
2:08:49
2:07:58
149
Richard Knol
Hoofddorp
2:09:45
2:07:04
150
Gaston van der Bilt
Oostzaan
2:09:55
2:07:37
151
Patrick Peters
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:09:57
2:07:55
152
Cees de Puit
SV Sportlust
2:10:08
2:08:31
153
Peter Wijnands
Lelystad
2:15:19
2:13:59
154
Rick Vlaming
Biddinghuizen
2:17:18
2:15:44
155
Patrick Aldewereld
Loopgroep All Sports
2:17:23
2:15:15
156
Peter Rill
Hoofddorp
2:18:15
2:16:05
157
Simon Telling
Mijdrecht
2:18:39
2:15:51
158
Simon Lap
Texel
2:25:05
2:24:36
159
Erik Kramers
Monnickendam
2:32:04
2:30:46
160
Wim Vijge
Druten
2:33:22
2:31:57
161
Rene Burgering
Startbaan
2:33:26
2:32:33
M45, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter ter Burg
Noordkop
1:25:15
1:25:11
2
Pierre Bonnet
Texel
1:25:17
1:25:08
3
Theo Franchimon
Den Burg
1:28:05
1:27:56
4
François Flisijn
SV Sportlust
1:28:41
1:28:27
5
Frank van Erp
Leidschendam
1:30:15
1:29:59
6
Herman Ploeger
Texel
1:30:22
1:30:13
7
Frits van der Gracht
Den Burg
1:30:50
1:30:42
8
Coen van de Luytgaarde
Schagen
1:32:51
1:31:37
9
Aad Portegijs
DOKEV
1:33:08
1:32:45
10
Marcel Klaassen
Breukelen Ut
1:34:56
1:34:30
11
Oep Schilling
Amsterdam
1:35:12
1:34:37
12
Jaap Burgers
Loopgroep PK
1:35:19
1:34:18
13
Pieter Grandiek
Zaanland
1:35:52
1:35:27
14
Jan Klein
DOKEV
1:36:01
1:35:33
15
Frits van Komen
Noordkop
1:36:12
1:35:10
16
Cor Zendman
Noordkop
1:36:33
1:36:14
17
Paul Koorn
Phanos
1:36:46
1:36:00
18
Richard Koomen
Wervershoof
1:37:03
1:33:48
19
Gerbrand Beunder
Hollandia
1:37:11
1:36:31
20
Rene van der Zon
Nieuwkoop
1:37:20
1:36:43
21
John van der Genugten
SV Sportlust
1:37:46
1:37:09
22
Martien Witte
Den Burg
1:37:47
1:37:17
23
Kees Bleeker
ARO '88
1:38:12
1:38:04
24
Rob Wassink
Middelie
1:38:17
1:37:57
25
Martin de Vos
Noordkop
1:38:19
1:37:31
26
Frans Tjallingii
Hylas
1:38:48
1:36:32
27
Henk van der Meiden
Loopservice.nl
1:39:02
1:38:38
28
Ruud Snoek
Velsen-Zuid
1:39:04
1:36:50
29
Sido Overdijk
Den Burg
1:39:06
1:38:58
30
Frank Leeuwenkamp
Alkmaar
1:39:14
1:38:10
31
Henri Okkerse
DOKEV
1:39:35
1:38:48
32
Klaas Gerssen
SV Sportlust
1:40:16
1:39:38
33
Roland van Hulten
Prins Hendrik
1:40:24
1:39:37
34
Siebe Huitema
's-Gravenhage
1:40:38
1:40:27
35
Ian Henderson
Thetford (GBR)
1:40:42
1:38:33
36
Carolus Olivier
DEM
1:41:22
1:39:17
37
Marco Bena Brandini
SV Sportlust
1:41:53
1:41:13
38
René Kleijne
Beverwijk
1:41:54
1:41:33
39
Ronald van Etten
Wieringermeer
1:42:00
1:40:56
40
Toine Ackermans
Prins Hendrik
1:42:03
1:41:17
41
Jeroen Plag
De Cocksdorp
1:42:43
1:41:32
42
Ted Verhulst
Wateringen
1:42:46
1:41:40
43
Jan Gremmen
De Koog
1:42:52
1:42:25
44
Rob Jurriansen
Noordkop
1:42:56
1:42:44
45
Hans van de Stadt
Zaandam
1:43:55
1:43:12
46
Paul Krugers
Den Burg
1:44:09
1:43:42
47
Jan Ferwerda
TAS '82
1:44:21
1:43:35
48
Martin Elsendoorn
Zwolle
1:44:33
1:43:30
49
Willem Handgraaf
Wijk aan Zee
1:44:45
1:42:49
50
Hennie van Langelaar
Zaanland
1:44:50
1:44:38
51
Daniel Joor
Den Helder
1:45:03
1:43:39
52
Michael Brockhusen
Krefeld (GER)
1:45:29
1:45:14
53
Gert Jan de Boer
Amsterdam
1:45:38
1:44:22
54
Cees Sintenie
DOKEV
1:45:47
1:44:51
55
Ron Wessel
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:46:03
1:44:00
56
Hans Baart
Hollandia
1:46:44
1:46:31
57
Jan Hendrik de Groot
Heerhugowaard
1:47:02
1:46:46
58
Cock van Duin
Uitgeest
1:47:04
1:46:24
59
Gerard Harink
Oosthuizen
1:47:15
1:44:52
60
Jos Ooijevaar
Heiloo
1:47:33
1:46:30
61
Rob Koch
Donderen
1:47:46
1:46:29
62
Walter Hovestadt
Den Helder
1:48:15
1:47:00
63
Robert Dokman
Dordrecht
1:48:24
1:47:52
64
Jan Pieter Pruimboom
Hippolytushoef
1:48:40
1:46:54
65
Peter van Grieken
DOKEV
1:49:03
1:48:10
66
Frank Brandsma
Statina
1:49:06
1:48:16
67
Willem van Tatenhove
De Koog
1:49:13
1:48:58
68
Tijmen Vermaas
Loopservice.nl
1:49:25
1:49:08
69
Jan van Duuren
Clytoneus
1:49:31
1:48:50
70
Ewald Scholten
Trias
1:49:46
1:47:13
71
Rob Jonker
Uitgeest
1:50:05
1:49:25
72
Steef Strijbos
Loopservice.nl
1:50:06
1:49:37
73
Jos van Deur
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:50:34
1:50:06
74
Frank Haasdijk
Den Burg
1:50:38
1:49:50
75
Bas van Wel
Deventer
1:50:38
1:49:50
76
Peter Melis
Emmen
1:50:48
1:48:04
77
Rob Hummels
Leidschendam
1:51:26
1:50:42
78
Jaap Baalbergen
Dokkum
1:51:32
1:49:25
79
Lars Wudich
Lionitas
1:52:16
1:51:14
80
Ton Kleijne
Beverwijk
1:52:29
1:51:58
81
Bert-jan Bakker
DEM
1:52:36
1:50:06
82
Martien van Noort
DEM
1:52:39
1:51:05
83
Pieter Rutten
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:52:41
1:51:00
84
Ruud van der Wel
Castricum
1:52:47
1:51:06
85
Alex Cofino
Texel
1:53:34
1:53:29
86
Roland Dorhout Mees
Haarlem
1:53:51
1:53:02
87
Marten Oostenbroek
Breukelen Ut
1:54:06
1:51:17
88
Peter Reilman
Groningen Atletiek
1:54:11
1:53:05
89
Gerard Timmerman
Den Burg
1:54:40
1:53:04
90
Siem Pols
Heerhugowaard
1:54:44
1:53:02
91
Rob Zwetsloot
Texel
1:55:09
1:53:23
92
Richard Kuijper
Noordkop
1:55:13
1:53:32
93
Alwin van den Dikkenbe
Bilthoven
1:55:21
1:53:56
94
Edwin Wasch
Noordkop
1:55:26
1:53:56
95
Albert Scholl
Den Burg
1:55:41
1:55:27
96
Ruud Konijn
Den Helder
1:55:50
1:54:46
97
Johan Passchier
Noordwijk Zh
1:56:03
1:54:39
98
Cornelis Groot
NEA Volharding
1:56:20
1:54:12
99
Pieter-Aris van der Vi
Oosterend Nh
1:56:25
1:56:23
100
Ton van den Berg
NEA Volharding
1:56:44
1:55:38
101
Gerard Lensen
Heemskerk
1:56:46
1:56:10
102
Walter Tesselhoff
Leersum
1:56:47
1:56:23
103
Peter Six Dijkstra
Ermelo
1:57:01
1:56:43
104
Ruud Werker
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:57:04
1:54:58
105
Roberto Pisano
Purmerend
1:57:19
1:56:12
106
Jan Willem Smeenk
ATC '75
1:58:34
1:57:37
107
Jakko van de Krol
Ermelo
1:58:50
1:58:32
108
Marc Peters
Prins Hendrik
1:59:15
1:58:03
109
Harold Waanders
Winsum Gn
1:59:29
1:58:48
110
Ton Hoogenbosch
Den Helder
1:59:43
1:58:54
111
Co Vermue
Den Burg
2:00:11
1:58:33
112
Bob van den Berg
Amsterdam
2:00:17
1:57:51
113
Henk Bakker
Heemskerk
2:00:20
1:58:23
114
Rik Kwint
Zwaag
2:00:26
1:59:55
115
Bauke Keekstra
Dokkum
2:00:45
1:58:41
116
Mark Knapen
Amstelveen
2:01:04
1:59:03
117
Dennis Leemeijer
Harderwijk
2:01:11
2:00:49
118
Paul Lagendijk
Rotterdam
2:01:37
1:58:58
119
Jan Harte
TTW
2:01:56
2:01:39
120
Pim Stam
Amstelveen
2:01:58
1:59:29
121
Dirk Jan Wolffram
Assen
2:02:08
1:59:49
122
Arthur van der Spek
Den Helder
2:02:33
2:01:55
123
Koos Noorderbroek
Heemskerk
2:03:01
2:00:20
124
Willy van Maasbommel
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:03:03
2:01:31
125
Richard Koops
Zuidbroek
2:03:06
2:02:21
126
Emile Seegers
Den Burg
2:03:27
2:03:11
127
Arjen Uytendaal
Santpoort-Noord
2:03:31
2:02:35
128
Ed van de Meerendonk
Prins Hendrik
2:03:31
2:02:24
129
Eugene Gies
Prins Hendrik
2:03:31
2:02:24
130
Peter Hagman
Stompetoren
2:03:42
2:02:11
131
Ingmar Zondervan
NOVA
2:04:10
2:02:27
132
Jos Kraakman
Hylas
2:04:14
2:01:49
133
Peter Thoenes
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:04:32
2:04:05
134
Gert Jan van Tol
Hoogeveen
2:05:11
2:04:43
135
Cor Valk
Beverwijk
2:05:27
2:02:44
136
Henny Hakker
Nieuw Vennep
2:05:54
2:03:30
137
William Kooy
Abbekerk
2:06:42
2:05:30
138
Geranus Roos
Oudeschild
2:06:48
2:05:23
139
Pierre Potjes
Oterleek
2:06:53
2:04:57
140
Gerard de Leeuw
Heerhugowaard
2:07:15
2:04:51
141
Ronald Beens
Den Helder
2:08:23
2:06:34
142
Rene van Houwelingen
Suomi
2:08:53
2:08:29
143
Ron Houtkooper
Noordkop
2:09:10
2:06:27
144
Peter Boextel van
Tilburg
2:09:17
2:08:13
145
Guido Henneke
Loopgroep All Sports
2:09:32
2:07:30
146
John van Rooij
Zaltbommel
2:10:10
2:09:40
147
Jan Kremers
Hoogeveen
2:11:22
2:10:53
148
Ruud Kemme
Loopgroep All Sports
2:13:00
2:10:54
149
Erno Terpstra
Den Burg
2:13:16
2:11:52
150
Pieter-Jan Kooger
Texel
2:14:22
2:13:11
151
Huib de Ridder
Zaandam
2:14:36
2:12:49
152
Paul Cijntje
Den Helder
2:14:48
2:13:19
153
Erik Romanesco
Oisterwijk
2:17:38
2:17:34
154
Marco Bezoet de Bie
Den Burg
2:17:48
2:15:34
155
Jurgen Lutterman
Statina
2:17:55
2:16:08
156
Martin Eegerdingk
NEA Volharding
2:17:57
2:15:18
157
Burkhard Jüdt
Wuppertal (GER)
2:18:27
2:16:36
158
Klaas Buis
Almere
2:18:28
2:17:56
159
Jan Peters
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:19:04
2:17:30
160
Peter de Jong
Nieuwe Niedorp
2:19:24
2:16:48
161
Richard Nebbeling
Den Helder
2:19:35
2:18:04
162
Tom de Keizer
Zaandam
2:29:06
2:27:16
163
Werner Selderbeek
Loopservice.nl
2:32:20
2:31:09
164
Wim Molema
Sappemeer
2:32:23
2:31:41
165
Fokko vander Struik
Hoogezand
2:33:44
2:33:08
166
Nadia Meijer
NEA Volharding
2:35:22
2:34:53
M50, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Derks
Texel
1:26:27
1:26:17
2
Pieter van de Wiel
Hollandia
1:30:31
1:30:27
3
Jan Zijm
Texel
1:30:49
1:30:40
4
Vok de Wit.
Veteranen Nederland
1:31:58
1:31:38
5
Jeroen Erkelens
Startbaan
1:32:06
1:31:24
6
Rob Spijker
NEA Volharding
1:32:31
1:32:07
7
Rob Teisman
Texel
1:33:04
1:33:01
8
Humphrey Mijnals
SV Sportlust
1:33:10
1:32:56
9
Dick Zeedijk
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:33:45
1:33:26
10
Dick Appel
Hoorn Nh
1:34:16
1:33:13
11
Antoon van der Jagt
Veteranen Nederland
1:36:43
1:36:28
12
Gerard Krusemeijer
Den Helder
1:37:53
1:36:55
13
Erik van Zoonen
Trias
1:38:24
1:38:00
14
Frank Katuk
Den Helder
1:39:05
1:38:23
15
Wander Bod
Argo
1:39:17
1:37:31
16
Jan Smit
Hollandia
1:40:26
1:40:11
17
Egbert Jansen
NEA Volharding
1:40:41
1:40:17
18
Harry de Jong
ARO '88
1:41:25
1:40:16
19
Arthur Kessens
Beverwijk
1:42:15
1:40:20
20
Jos Knevel
Startbaan
1:42:19
1:41:41
21
Nico Vonk
Heemskerk
1:42:48
1:40:52
22
Albert Witteveen
Veteranen Nederland
1:43:05
1:41:37
23
Nico van Koningsbrugge
Noordkop
1:43:40
1:42:41
24
Robbert van den Bent
De Cocksdorp
1:43:42
1:43:12
25
Henny Bollen
Triathlon
1:43:51
1:43:09
26
Ton Heijne
Leidschendam
1:43:51
1:43:10
27
Piet van der Pal
Zaanland
1:43:55
1:42:47
28
Anton Visser
AV Castricum
1:44:25
1:44:03
29
Waldemar Muller
Prins Hendrik
1:44:41
1:43:34
30
Jan Block
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:44:54
1:44:23
31
Paul Lensen
Heemskerk
1:45:23
1:44:46
32
Marcel Verwegen
Lithoijen
1:45:46
1:44:32
33
Ben Bakker
Den Hoorn Texel
1:45:57
1:45:35
34
Bert ten Hoff
Runners Stadskanaal
1:46:12
1:44:57
35
Rinus Groeneveld
Geldrop
1:46:15
1:45:50
36
Hans Schipper
Hylas
1:46:23
1:46:07
37
Leo van Essen
Almere '81
1:46:56
1:46:43
38
Ger Brakenhoff
TAS '82
1:47:14
1:46:28
39
Obbe Norbruis
Zwolle
1:47:31
1:46:41
40
Peter Broersen
Alkmaar
1:48:26
1:45:50
41
Jan Thibaudier
Ahaus (GER)
1:48:34
1:46:12
42
Peter van Meurs
Oss '78
1:48:39
1:47:25
43
Jaap Ory
SV Sportlust
1:49:01
1:48:32
44
Albert van Dorland
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:49:06
1:48:37
45
Bert van der Kooi
Startbaan
1:49:19
1:48:07
46
Ron Uiterwijk-Winkel
Loopgroep All Sports
1:49:27
1:47:28
47
Sjoerd Meijer
Den Helder
1:49:42
1:48:53
48
Ruud de Goede
Zaanland
1:49:55
1:47:21
49
Henk Ossebaar
Noordkop
1:50:03
1:48:27
50
Martin van Vugt
Hollandia
1:50:20
1:49:47
51
Jan Jorna
Trias
1:50:44
1:49:26
52
Karel Bootsman
Santpoort-Noord
1:51:05
1:50:06
53
Gerard van Veen
Purmerend
1:51:08
1:50:09
54
Peter Lindeman
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:51:11
1:50:44
55
Piet van den Berg
Startbaan
1:51:51
1:50:51
56
Joep van Staveren
Noordwijkerhout
1:51:56
1:50:32
57
Henk Wijbenga
Hollandia
1:52:08
1:51:28
58
Ruud Wilner
Den Hoorn Texel
1:52:14
1:51:16
59
Pieter Wietzes
Bedum
1:52:52
1:51:14
60
Dick van den Berg
Stedum
1:52:59
1:50:41
61
Toon Schoenmaker
Den Hoorn Texel
1:53:00
1:52:33
62
Bauk van der Wal
DOKEV
1:53:03
1:51:59
63
Lub van Gent
SV Sportlust
1:53:26
1:52:52
64
Anton Hurkens
De Koog
1:53:27
1:53:07
65
Bob Philippus
Purmerend
1:53:30
1:51:48
66
Robert Schween
Sparta
1:53:46
1:53:18
67
Bruno Ens
Den Burg
1:53:48
1:53:24
68
Peter Takens
ATC '75
1:54:14
1:53:17
69
Mart de la Cour
Noordkop
1:54:41
1:52:57
70
Johan Bonnema
Wieringerwerf
1:55:52
1:53:22
71
Rob Emmens
AV Zeewolde
1:56:18
1:55:25
72
Cees Timmer
Texel
1:56:25
1:56:01
73
Kazushige Kondo
Startbaan
1:56:34
1:55:50
74
Marco Veenstra
Phanos
1:56:35
1:54:53
75
Dick Pinkster
Alkmaar
1:56:45
1:55:41
76
Koert Angevare
Loopservice.nl
1:56:48
1:54:18
77
Jan Roos
Alkmaar
1:56:48
1:55:00
78
Theo Vink
Hollandia
1:57:14
1:56:41
79
Michiel Pam
De Waal
1:57:21
1:57:07
80
Koos Annes
Den Helder
1:57:58
1:56:34
81
Chris Bouman
Loopgroep All Sports
1:58:06
1:56:06
82
Peter Wante
Den Helder
1:58:13
1:56:43
83
Frans Sikking
Heemskerk
1:58:15
1:57:30
84
Wieb Bron
Langbroek
1:58:20
1:56:47
85
Lo Bremer
Texel
1:58:22
1:57:52
86
Jan Aalbers
Loopgroep All Sports
1:58:25
1:56:26
87
Reinier Zaagsma
Zaandijk
1:59:30
1:56:56
88
Wim Ouwens
Noordkop
1:59:49
1:58:02
89
Tom Mol
Egmond aan Zee
2:00:24
1:57:49
90
Andre Ramaakers
DEM
2:00:43
1:58:31
91
Jan-Cees Baas
Bodegraven
2:00:48
1:58:18
92
Michael Bender
Mudersbach (GER)
2:00:53
1:58:35
93
Peter Ebendal
Amstelveen
2:01:27
2:00:50
94
Luc de Loos
Noordkop
2:02:56
2:02:22
95
Koen Go
Amsterdam
2:03:12
2:02:07
96
Peter Bakens
's-Gravenhage
2:03:48
2:02:05
97
Sjaak Boon
Amsterdam
2:04:21
2:02:50
98
Peter Lijtsman
Noordkop
2:04:56
2:03:24
99
Jack Ouwens
SV Sportlust
2:05:07
2:04:16
100
Louis Ebbinkhuijsen
Almere
2:06:03
2:04:23
101
Bing Oen
Phanos
2:06:10
2:05:00
102
Peter Hin
Den Burg
2:06:41
2:06:26
103
Theo Engel
SV Sportlust
2:07:00
2:04:31
104
Willem van Gent
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:07:18
2:06:48
105
Co de Kruijf
Amsterdam
2:09:13
2:06:35
106
Martien Hoekstra
Texel
2:09:28
2:08:07
107
Rene van Schendel
Oss '78
2:09:32
2:07:39
108
Marino Schuurman
Atverni
2:09:53
2:09:16
109
Jan Pieters
Loopgroep PK
2:10:23
2:10:00
110
Theo Laan
Heiloo
2:10:25
2:09:18
111
Maarten Dorhout Mees
Heemstede
2:10:37
2:10:03
112
Meinte Wildschut
Triathlon
2:10:44
2:08:25
113
Derk Koetsier
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:10:45
2:09:55
114
Co de Boer
Lycurgus
2:12:10
2:09:33
115
Peter van Egmond
Den Helder
2:13:01
2:12:06
116
George Eelman
Den Burg
2:13:12
2:11:50
117
Leen Duijzer
DOKEV
2:13:41
2:12:37
118
Lex Straver
Utrecht
2:13:49
2:12:29
119
Hans Mast
Opmeer
2:15:06
2:13:26
120
Harm Schoneveld
Biddinghuizen
2:15:12
2:13:37
121
Henny Schoonderwoerd
Hollandia
2:15:19
2:12:45
122
Lody Ansems
Statina
2:17:01
2:15:19
123
Piet Enthoven
Wieringerwerf
2:17:21
2:14:46
124
Nico Volkerts
Den Burg
2:17:48
2:17:39
125
Gert van Renselaar
Amsterdam
2:18:11
2:15:24
126
Theo List
AVV
2:18:30
2:15:43
127
Kees de Haan
Heemskerk
2:18:36
2:16:41
128
Jan van Schijndel
Voorschoten
2:18:45
2:16:56
129
Rene Siteur
Hengelo Ov
2:19:34
2:18:05
130
Martin kleijwegt
Purmerend
2:19:58
2:17:38
131
Rob Arensman
Den Burg
2:22:11
2:19:38
132
Louis van der Vis
Den Burg
2:22:32
2:22:23
133
Jos Wessels
Den Burg
2:23:31
2:21:12
134
Reinder Sinnema
Lionitas
2:24:37
2:22:40
135
Andre de Roo
Fortuna
2:25:17
2:22:39
136
Kees Moltmaker
Loopservice.nl
2:28:30
2:26:16
137
Meindert Meijen
Blokker
2:28:38
2:25:52
138
Bert Tent
Loopservice.nl
2:28:53
2:26:07
139
Egbert van der Weide
HAC '63
2:41:31
2:39:31
M55, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Janssen
Oss '78
1:26:32
1:26:27
2
Dick Heemskerk
Noordkop
1:27:41
1:27:08
3
Ton van der Meché
SV Sportlust
1:29:41
1:29:36
4
Kees van Tilburg
Noordkop
1:30:21
1:30:05
5
Koos van der Jagt
Veteranen Nederland
1:31:05
1:30:52
6
Adri Demouge
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:32:24
1:32:08
7
René Triest
Noordkop
1:32:40
1:32:40
8
Frans Dekker
Veteranen Nederland
1:35:35
1:35:14
9
Henk Kooijman
Noordkop
1:36:50
1:36:34
10
Albert Hoven
Oosterend Nh
1:38:22
1:37:48
11
Dick de Vries
TAS '82
1:38:37
1:37:46
12
Jan vd Star
Den Burg
1:40:21
1:40:09
13
Arie Dijkshoorn
DOKEV
1:40:28
1:39:50
14
Piet Luken
ARO '88
1:41:30
1:40:20
15
Jan C.J. van Hout
DEM
1:42:44
1:41:17
16
Gé Sinnige
DEM
1:42:55
1:42:24
17
Cees de Vries
Veteranen Nederland
1:43:00
1:41:48
18
Jacques Bonewit
Papendrecht
1:43:28
1:42:52
19
Ad Wilbrink
Trias
1:44:10
1:43:48
20
Cees van der Tang
Leiderdorp
1:44:53
1:42:33
21
Jan Kramer
Beverwijk
1:46:07
1:45:34
22
Albert van der Schans
Minnetonka (USA)
1:46:40
1:45:58
23
Roel Smit
AV Castricum
1:47:00
1:44:33
24
Herman Euverman
PEC 1910
1:48:14
1:47:58
25
Albert Doelwijt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:48:18
1:47:58
26
Fedde de Boo
TAS '82
1:49:39
1:47:05
27
Piet Vlaanderen
Uitgeest
1:50:07
1:48:11
28
Jean Brakenhoff
AV Castricum
1:51:40
1:49:13
29
Gerard Scholten
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:51:50
1:49:16
30
Jan Oostenrijk
Amstelveen
1:52:17
1:51:34
31
Herman Hekkert
Daventria
1:52:21
1:51:13
32
Sjaak de Vreede
AV '40
1:52:25
1:52:05
33
Jan Stekhuizen
Oss '78
1:52:48
1:51:34
34
Kees Kooman
Ee
1:53:44
1:53:37
35
Claes van Ederen
Alkmaar
1:53:55
1:52:33
36
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
1:54:13
1:53:36
37
Willem Romkes
Loopservice.nl
1:56:47
1:54:17
38
Ronald Nooij
AV Monnickendam
1:59:31
1:58:19
39
Jan Doodeman
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:00:34
1:58:10
40
Chris van den Helder
Startbaan
2:00:37
1:59:48
41
Henk Neerings
Amsterdam
2:00:40
1:58:13
42
Jos Brons
DEM
2:01:10
1:59:37
43
Toon van Beek
Texel
2:02:07
2:01:34
44
Kees Vrijburg
Zwolle
2:02:35
2:01:30
45
Cor Groet
ARO '88
2:02:43
2:01:39
46
Peter Asselman
Noordkop
2:02:47
2:01:01
47
Jos Snel
NEA Volharding
2:03:43
2:01:31
48
Theo Backer
Wageningen
2:03:54
2:03:11
49
Kees de Waal
Den Burg
2:04:19
2:02:07
50
Frans Robert
Vlieland
2:04:28
2:03:48
51
Jan van Herwijnen
Noordkop
2:04:32
2:03:12
52
Jan van der Hoek
Friesland
2:04:37
2:03:56
53
Frans Homan
Emmen
2:05:39
2:04:22
54
Peter Smit
Lycurgus
2:07:11
2:04:31
55
Paul Holierook
Bodegraven
2:07:31
2:05:02
56
Bert Peters
Argo
2:08:23
2:06:31
57
Frits Kraaij
Noordkop
2:09:03
2:07:30
58
Leo Tijsen
Naarden
2:09:12
2:06:35
59
Henk Riemersma
Rottum Gn
2:09:47
2:09:33
60
Loek Stokhof de Jong
Monnickendam
2:10:12
2:09:23
61
Dirk Brink
Amsterdam
2:11:25
2:08:35
62
Martin Bakker
Hillegom
2:12:07
2:09:43
63
Berend Weilers
Den Hoorn Texel
2:12:38
2:10:14
64
Kees Holman
Egmond aan den Hoef
2:12:55
2:11:37
65
Joost de Pijper
Wieringerwerf
2:13:43
2:11:08
66
Ruud Cornelisse
Loopservice.nl
2:15:10
2:14:21
67
Jan van Pluuren
Ermelo
2:16:45
2:14:03
68
Theun Oenema
Dokkum
2:16:46
2:14:41
69
Arie Roest
Lionitas
2:17:23
2:15:29
70
Floor Toetenel
De Koplopers
2:17:30
2:14:40
71
Theo de Jong
Culemborg
2:18:42
2:16:58
72
Dick van der Klaauw
Leersum
2:19:31
2:16:56
73
Piet van der Burg
Zaandam
2:20:30
2:18:40
74
Harry Vink
Heemstede
2:24:08
2:23:54
75
Ton Epskamp
Startbaan
2:30:46
2:28:01
76
Joop Splinter
GAC Hilversum
2:31:17
2:30:56
77
Lucas Weteling
Phanos
2:31:19
2:28:59
78
Martin van Dobbenburgh
Beetsterzwaag
2:36:16
2:33:51
79
Kiek Rem
Hemrik
2:36:59
2:34:10
M60, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joop Bos
Veteranen Nederland
1:33:50
1:33:38
2
Nico Vergouw
Zaandam
1:34:03
1:33:54
3
Piet Bakelaar
Den Burg
1:38:26
1:37:33
4
Piet Blankert
Startbaan
1:40:31
1:39:54
5
Sytze Wetting
Lionitas
1:43:57
1:43:33
6
Dirk Vinke
Texel
1:46:44
1:45:50
7
Hans Commelin
Den Helder
1:48:26
1:47:06
8
Jan Frederici
Texel
1:48:32
1:47:51
9
Jan van Dijk
Oosterend Nh
1:48:36
1:48:10
10
Piet Waterschoot
Heeze
1:49:28
1:48:51
11
Johan Zutt
Heerhugowaard
1:49:30
1:47:23
12
Norbert Dankers
Texel
1:52:16
1:51:51
13
Loek Mensinga
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:52:18
1:52:05
14
Arie Wijbenga
Hollandia
1:53:17
1:51:37
15
Walter Hollenkamp
Veteranen Nederland
1:56:47
1:56:20
16
Dolf Meijer
Oss
1:57:08
1:55:14
17
Cees Dubbeld
TAS '82
1:57:09
1:56:24
18
Jan van der Blom
Argo
1:57:41
1:55:14
19
Martin Lubach
Lemmer
1:59:09
1:57:21
20
Peter Bakker
Texel
2:00:37
1:58:01
21
Frits van Helsdingen
OSS-VOLO
2:01:50
1:59:31
22
Hans Vugts
Veteranen Nederland
2:02:03
2:01:23
23
Willem Daman
Broek op Langedijk
2:02:28
2:01:11
24
Niek Wever
ARO '88
2:02:31
2:01:39
25
Rob R Keijlewer
Startbaan
2:03:02
2:02:39
26
Ad Kerkhof
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:03:35
2:01:34
27
Paul Koedam
Statina
2:04:49
2:03:03
28
Wolbert Broere
Texel
2:05:12
2:04:33
29
Rob Kleinhuis
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
2:05:28
2:04:18
30
Andre Buis
Noordkop
2:06:59
2:05:53
31
Theo Eggenhuizen
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:09:09
2:07:42
32
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
2:09:38
2:08:52
33
Paul Tijsen
Startbaan
2:10:09
2:09:15
34
Gijs van Gemert
Amsterdam
2:10:41
2:08:35
35
John Zitvast
Startbaan
2:10:54
2:10:12
36
Hans de Winter
De Waal
2:14:38
2:13:05
37
Jaap Koppenhagen
Athlos
2:15:26
2:12:44
38
Ton Le Fevre
Startbaan
2:20:39
2:19:38
39
Jon van der Boon
Den Hoorn Texel
2:23:50
2:21:57
40
Sjef Hogenes
Kombijsport
2:24:35
2:22:43
VSEN, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Schipper
AV Castricum
1:25:26
1:25:21
2
Barbara Zutt
Hera
1:29:01
1:28:56
3
Carine Homan
Den Burg
1:46:16
1:45:46
4
Claudia Geldermans
Noordkop
1:47:19
1:47:01
5
Miranda Verbrugge
Noordkop
1:47:35
1:46:29
6
Rosette van Rijkon
Beverwijk
1:50:19
1:49:04
7
Sofie Tromp
IJmuiden
1:50:45
1:50:32
8
Geertje de Schiffart
Deventer
1:51:51
1:51:39
9
José Bosman
Noordkop
1:52:09
1:51:55
10
Lies van der Weide
Startbaan
1:52:44
1:52:08
11
Wendy Meijer
Groningen
1:52:50
1:52:16
12
Jo-Janneke Koenen
Noordkop
1:55:27
1:53:57
13
Charlotte Pasteuning
Amsterdam
1:59:41
1:57:34
14
Charlotte Remij
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:00:48
1:59:05
15
Pascale Kragt-Trompett
Badhoevedorp
2:01:25
2:00:47
16
Sarah O'Neill
Loopgroep All Sports
2:02:13
2:01:30
17
Simone Schmidt
Mudersbach (GER)
2:02:32
2:00:14
18
Anke Janssen
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:03:04
2:01:30
19
Okka Jansen
Texel
2:04:22
2:02:43
20
Alma Bessembinders
Groningen
2:05:00
2:02:14
21
Monika Kapitany
Loopgroep All Sports
2:05:49
2:05:06
22
Loes Klaassen
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:07:04
2:05:31
23
Leonie Lindeman
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:07:56
2:06:22
24
Petra Kuijpers
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:08:42
2:07:01
25
Karina Schendelaar
Team 10
2:08:50
2:08:08
26
Wenny van Os
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:09:20
2:07:22
27
Linda Jacobsen
Den Helder
2:10:58
2:08:52
28
Sara Goezinne
Amsterdam
2:11:45
2:10:29
29
Veronique Dijkhuizen
Noordkop
2:12:31
2:10:54
30
Denise Berkhoff
Noordkop
2:12:40
2:11:02
31
Nienke Postma
Utrecht
2:12:50
2:11:28
32
Willemijn Beekman
Loopservice.nl
2:15:21
2:13:43
33
Gerlanda Hoving
Amsterdam
2:16:04
2:13:54
34
Mijet Harinck
Haarlem
2:17:16
2:14:52
35
Francien Peterse
Den Burg
2:18:19
2:18:19
36
Larissa Dekkers
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:18:59
2:18:15
37
Sabine van Meurs
Utrecht
2:24:32
2:22:31
38
Evy Thuysbaert
Sinaai-Waas (BEL)
2:24:52
2:22:25
39
Eline Thuysbaert
Sinaai-Waas (BEL)
2:24:53
2:22:25
40
Anouk Stroo
Den Helder
2:26:38
2:24:32
41
Hilde Tent
Groningen
2:28:53
2:26:07
42
Saskia Epskamp
Amsterdam
2:30:45
2:28:01
43
Viola Kimmel
Den Hoorn Texel
2:39:03
2:36:53
V35, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilona Ploeger
DOKEV
1:38:22
1:37:54
2
Anoesjka Timmermans
KAV Holland
1:40:10
1:39:45
3
Judith van der Meer
Dronrijp
1:43:04
1:41:20
4
Clazina Dorland
AV Monnickendam
1:44:41
1:43:54
5
Natasja van Bilsen
Startbaan
1:45:52
1:43:54
6
Susan Veldman
Abcoude
1:46:19
1:46:01
7
Natascha van der Vis
Oudeschild
1:47:09
1:46:14
8
Audrey Breur
Noordkop
1:48:06
1:46:54
9
Carolien Muusse
Koog aan de Zaan
1:49:53
1:49:10
10
Angel Leygraaf
Den Burg
1:50:36
1:48:57
11
Esther van den Boogaar
Bergen Nh
1:52:49
1:52:08
12
Dorine van Kooten
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:53:16
1:51:43
13
Nathalie Bremer
Amsterdam
1:53:26
1:52:45
14
Patricia Kerssens
Lycurgus
1:54:37
1:52:00
15
Yvon Remers
Heiloo
1:55:38
1:54:24
16
Linda Koo
Amsterdam
1:56:14
1:55:48
17
Conny Wijnands
Zeist
1:56:50
1:55:29
18
Cathy van Es
HAC '63
1:57:21
1:55:22
19
Annemieke van Dijk
Zaanland
1:59:17
1:57:49
20
Antje Breeuwsma
Bolsward
1:59:42
1:58:35
21
Petra Houwing
Utrecht
1:59:50
1:57:39
22
José Hoogland
Startbaan
2:00:33
1:59:49
23
Lilian Vermolen
Lycurgus
2:01:29
1:58:48
24
Helga de Ruiter
Loopgroep All Sports
2:01:32
1:59:32
25
Danielle Wittebrood
Loopgroep All Sports
2:02:09
2:01:23
26
Siska Ravensbergen
Grou
2:02:30
2:00:55
27
Renee Heller
Utrecht
2:02:58
2:00:47
28
Marjan J. Vermeulen
TTW
2:04:21
2:02:33
29
Linda Graaf
Den Burg
2:04:54
2:04:14
30
Jørna van Wingerden -
Heemskerk
2:04:54
2:02:57
31
Elizabeth Dijkema
Terschelling Hoorn
2:05:00
2:02:14
32
Annelieke Steenbergen
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:05:46
2:04:10
33
Maaike de Oude
Amsterdam
2:05:49
2:03:32
34
Carin Donk
Amsterdam
2:07:58
2:06:42
35
Angelique van Geenen
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:08:38
2:07:03
36
Bianca Reus
SAV
2:09:27
2:06:39
37
Thessa Steffens
Noordkop
2:12:10
2:11:36
38
Melanie Postma
Garrelsweer
2:13:55
2:11:36
39
Diana van Laarhoven-Ba
Den Helder
2:15:03
2:13:14
40
Monique Post
Amsterdam
2:16:04
2:13:53
41
Sandra van Sante
Lycurgus
2:20:32
2:17:52
42
Irene Enkt
Lycurgus
2:20:32
2:17:52
43
Ingrid Mulder
Zaanland
2:22:28
2:21:02
44
Ellen van Diepen - de
Lycurgus
2:22:35
2:19:54
45
Ilonka de Boer
Den Burg
2:28:40
2:26:28
V40, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Margot van der Ven
Groene Ster
1:35:59
1:35:48
2
Inge Tijsmans-Smit
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:39:25
1:38:51
3
Colinda van der Vis
Oosterend Nh
1:40:07
1:39:48
4
Renata Sloof
Amsterdam
1:43:20
1:41:50
5
Clara Huisinga
Castricum
1:44:03
1:43:44
6
Ellen van Dijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:48:06
1:47:45
7
Linda Tolsma
Halsteren
1:48:11
1:47:35
8
Martine de Min
Loopgroep All Sports
1:49:27
1:47:19
9
Sandra Vos
Noordkop
1:49:31
1:49:13
10
Julia Yelloly
Den Hoorn Texel
1:53:31
1:51:21
11
Janetta Joziasse
Lycurgus
1:54:48
1:52:11
12
Margareth Rood-Overman
ARO '88
1:55:00
1:53:50
13
Monique Feldberg
Hylas
1:55:50
1:54:27
14
Ivonne Agter
Texel
1:56:31
1:56:00
15
Alida Jansma
HAC '63
1:56:50
1:54:53
16
Linda Broere
Heemskerk
1:57:30
1:56:46
17
Jenneke Duijzer-Satter
DOKEV
1:58:52
1:58:07
18
Silvia van Zijl
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:59:21
1:58:44
19
Annemieke Tijsseling
Ede Gld
2:00:03
1:58:48
20
Nancy den Besten
Statina
2:00:03
1:58:19
21
Renata Vermeulen
Noordkop
2:00:19
1:58:49
22
Wiesje Waanders
Winsum Gn
2:01:36
2:00:56
23
Marlene Meijer-Kerkhov
Heemskerk
2:01:41
2:00:53
24
Ellen Dekkers
Amsterdam
2:02:02
2:00:17
25
Alice Elbertse
Weesp
2:02:26
2:02:09
26
Geannet Nieboer
Amsterdam
2:02:45
2:00:34
27
Els de Ruyter
Amsterdam
2:02:50
2:01:20
28
Angelique Toonen
Amsterdam
2:02:50
2:01:31
29
Wilma Bakker
Nieuwe Niedorp
2:03:09
2:00:32
30
Yvonne van Hilst
Loopgroep All Sports
2:04:26
2:03:33
31
Marianne Bremer
Noordkop
2:05:11
2:03:25
32
Annette Regelink
Noordkop
2:05:11
2:04:15
33
Tryntsje Postma
Den Hoorn Texel
2:05:38
2:05:08
34
Martine Keijser
Trias
2:06:29
2:04:31
35
Karin Nierop
Leiden Atletiek
2:06:30
2:04:32
36
Margreth de Vries
Abbekerk
2:06:42
2:05:30
37
Helen van Komen
Noordkop
2:07:23
2:06:23
38
Etty Wiersma
HAC '63
2:07:46
2:05:46
39
Sandra Overkamp
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:08:03
2:06:23
40
Rita de Wit
DOKEV
2:08:44
2:06:41
41
Marike Spijker-Struwe
NEA Volharding
2:09:24
2:08:54
42
Dinie Nijman
HAC '63
2:09:41
2:07:44
43
Carin de Vreeze
Heemskerk
2:09:59
2:08:07
44
Mirjam Gerssen Gerrits
SV Sportlust
2:10:07
2:08:33
45
Monique Petra-Kenswil
Lycurgus
2:10:17
2:07:37
46
Esther Bremer
Amsterdam
2:11:13
2:10:30
47
Anrina Kolkman
Amsterdam
2:11:27
2:09:58
48
Maroesjka Alloo
Loopservice.nl
2:11:31
2:09:52
49
Rommy Bijlsma
HAC '63
2:11:35
2:09:36
50
Marjan Oldenburg
Noordkop
2:12:34
2:10:52
51
Maria Giol Llobet
Amsterdam
2:12:38
2:10:08
52
Miranda van Nieuwkoop
Noordkop
2:12:51
2:11:48
53
Marga Meulman
Lycurgus
2:13:32
2:10:56
54
Jacqueline Karman
Heiloo
2:14:15
2:11:59
55
Daphne Cijntje
Den Helder
2:14:49
2:13:20
56
Linda Nebbeling-Otten
Den Helder
2:14:59
2:13:28
57
Ardi Coenen
Statina
2:16:59
2:15:17
58
Karen Knispel
Amsterdam
2:17:00
2:16:03
59
Evelien Smitskamp
Startbaan
2:17:30
2:15:31
60
Martha Heuvelink
SV Sportlust
2:20:17
2:18:44
61
Colette Jansma
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:21:09
2:20:36
62
Wilma Eier
Zaanland
2:21:33
2:20:07
63
Els Wassink
NEA Volharding
2:23:40
2:22:27
64
Brigitte Prost
Den Burg (Coesfeld)
2:24:53
2:23:25
65
Martha Spanjaard
Heemskerk
2:25:33
2:23:55
66
Angelique Holkamp
Lycurgus
2:27:36
2:25:03
67
Jacqueline Rijkers
Amsterdam
2:28:39
2:25:53
68
Ilse Schelcher
Amsterdam
2:28:40
2:27:30
69
Saskia de Rover
Alkmaar
2:34:15
2:33:13
70
Ingeborg Nas
DEM
2:35:40
2:33:25
V45, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Brattinga
Spanbroek
1:42:54
1:42:24
2
Ine Rent
Phanos
1:43:20
1:42:34
3
Nico Willemse Heemsker
Beverwijk
1:45:03
1:42:21
4
Caroline van Rekum
Startbaan
1:45:55
1:45:22
5
Betty Verwegen
Oss '78
1:46:59
1:45:46
6
Margot Gorter
Startbaan
1:49:47
1:49:06
7
Jessica Bustos-Soza
Hollandia
1:50:07
1:49:31
8
Magriet Taselaar-Vegte
Artemis
1:51:25
1:51:12
9
Rita van Duin
Uitgeest
1:51:30
1:50:51
10
Jannie Post
DEM
1:52:32
1:50:02
11
Carin Lamers
Heemskerk
1:53:07
1:51:15
12
Paula Krebbers
Leidschendam
1:53:16
1:52:31
13
Berra Norbruis-v.Dappe
Zwolle
1:53:50
1:53:06
14
Marion van Ederen
Alkmaar
1:53:55
1:52:32
15
Marian Mensink
Tubbergen
1:54:22
1:53:42
16
Mirjam Arkenbout
Texel
1:56:11
1:55:43
17
Friedel Holweg-Biering
Heeze (NB)
1:56:15
1:55:51
18
Caroline Wulp
Castricum
1:56:42
1:56:20
19
Marian Leijten
Oss '78
1:57:07
1:55:14
20
Jacqueline Stark
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:59:08
1:58:03
21
Marleen Ramler
Hylas
1:59:51
1:57:35
22
Mieke Link
Almere
2:00:01
1:58:21
23
Richtje Zijlstra
Breukelen Ut
2:00:24
2:00:00
24
Bep Ramaakers
DEM
2:00:43
1:58:31
25
Bianca Dekker
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:00:53
1:59:18
26
Jolanda de Bruin
Harderwijk
2:01:11
2:00:49
27
Marga van der Meer
DOKEV
2:03:28
2:01:26
28
Wilma Jurriansen
Noordkop
2:03:41
2:01:55
29
Ans van der Meer
Garrelsweer
2:04:53
2:02:32
30
Elly Ouwens
SV Sportlust
2:05:07
2:04:16
31
Ineke van der Geest
Startbaan
2:05:25
2:05:25
32
Annie Flisijn Roegies
Den Helder
2:05:33
2:04:44
33
Karin Beneken Kolmer
Den Burg
2:05:37
2:05:06
34
Karla Huiberts
DOKEV
2:05:56
2:03:51
35
Maja Schaap
NEA Volharding
2:06:28
2:05:14
36
Anita Grootveld
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:06:29
2:04:54
37
Cora Jongens
NEA Volharding
2:07:51
2:06:37
38
Ina Haasewinkel
Tubbergen
2:07:54
2:07:13
39
Ada van der Plas van B
Den Helder
2:08:46
2:07:53
40
Marjan Hogerheijde
Den Hoorn Texel
2:08:48
2:07:52
41
Alberdien Zandbergen
DOKEV
2:08:50
2:06:44
42
Jeanine ten Hagen
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:09:20
2:07:21
43
Karin Bron
Noordkop
2:09:24
2:09:04
44
Yolanda Groeneveld
Geldrop
2:09:34
2:08:59
45
Marja Mos
Poortugaal
2:09:36
2:09:17
46
Jonny Ruiten
Den Helder
2:11:47
2:10:20
47
Edith Veerman
Noordkop
2:11:48
2:11:06
48
Louette Schwartz
Lycurgus
2:13:02
2:11:47
49
Annie Hin
Den Burg
2:13:14
2:13:00
50
Petra Kok
Statina
2:13:14
2:12:21
51
Annemieke Frederiks
Alkmaar
2:13:15
2:12:10
52
Marij van Booma
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:13:29
2:11:54
53
Jocé Gankema
Loopservice.nl
2:14:06
2:13:29
54
Dolinda Olivier
DEM
2:15:50
2:13:38
55
Annelieke Dasselaar
Argo
2:16:29
2:14:39
56
Riekie van den Berg
Stedum
2:16:35
2:14:16
57
Cécile Eilbracht
Amsterdam
2:16:49
2:15:00
58
Geralda Ooijevaar
Heiloo
2:16:57
2:16:30
59
Yvonne Vonk
Heemskerk
2:18:36
2:16:43
60
Geraldine Izaks
Ruurlo
2:18:44
2:18:12
61
Sonja van 't Oever
Beuningen Gld
2:18:45
2:17:12
62
Marlies Hoebe
Den Helder
2:18:51
2:16:19
63
Jana Vervelde
Startbaan
2:19:06
2:17:07
64
Karin Katuk
Den Helder
2:20:18
2:18:44
65
Pieternel Ruiten
SV Sportlust
2:20:44
2:18:12
66
Riny Roeper
Oudeschild
2:21:13
2:18:56
67
Arete Bloedjes
Lycurgus
2:22:35
2:19:58
68
Christel de Rooij
NEA Volharding
2:23:40
2:23:12
69
Monique Lubach
Lemmer
2:24:17
2:22:29
70
Mary vander Werf
Startbaan
2:24:32
2:22:31
71
Denise Boumans
Amsterdam
2:24:33
2:21:55
72
Monique Groffen
Velsen-Zuid
2:24:48
2:23:34
73
Sippie Dijkstra
Vlieland
2:25:24
2:24:43
74
Miranda Luiken
Zinacantepec (MEX)
2:26:33
2:24:20
75
Greetje van den Ban
Den Burg
2:27:42
2:25:30
76
Annelies v/d Nieuwendi
DEM
2:29:22
2:27:43
77
Ans Duin-Schweitzer
DEM
2:35:40
2:33:26
V50, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerda van der Kolk
Isala '96
1:39:06
1:38:58
2
Ria Stam
AV Castricum
1:42:36
1:42:21
3
Tineke Bruce
Loopservice.nl
1:44:00
1:43:18
4
Hanneke Verheul
Assen
1:45:49
1:44:53
5
Dula Brandsma
SV Sportlust
1:47:52
1:47:19
6
Jeannet Londema
Noordkop
1:48:22
1:47:49
7
Toos Minks
Daventria
1:52:21
1:51:14
8
Jantje Wiersema
Artemis
1:54:25
1:54:12
9
Joke Steensma
Startbaan
1:58:00
1:57:22
10
Mieke Welp-Rijs
DEM
1:59:55
1:57:43
11
Anja Vlot-Baart
Noordkop
2:00:35
1:59:34
12
Renee de Jong
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:01:01
1:59:26
13
Monique Broutoux
Den Helder
2:01:42
2:01:22
14
Erna Emmens
AV Zeewolde
2:01:48
2:00:57
15
Corrie de Jager
Texel
2:02:20
2:00:37
16
Ineke van Laanen
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:02:27
2:00:24
17
Marianne IJnsen
Phanos
2:02:49
2:01:30
18
Hannie de Noord
IJmuiden
2:02:51
2:02:01
19
Marijke Stark
Texel
2:03:01
2:02:32
20
Kora Wietzes
Bedum
2:03:10
2:01:33
21
Martina van Meurs
Oss '78
2:03:32
2:01:39
22
Conny van der Wulp
Stompetoren
2:03:42
2:02:11
23
Marga Barazas-Langevel
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:05:17
2:04:40
24
Sjaan Beentjes-Koopman
Den Helder
2:05:18
2:04:22
25
Magda Kesteloo
TTW
2:05:29
2:03:42
26
Corrie Witte
Texel
2:07:04
2:06:38
27
Yvonne de Baas
Heemskerk
2:07:40
2:05:41
28
Gerrie Boelhouwer
Hellas
2:07:41
2:05:03
29
Liesbeth van der Veen
Statina
2:08:25
2:06:40
30
Agnes Zaagsma
Zaandijk
2:11:03
2:08:29
31
Tineke Bouchier
Hylas
2:11:24
2:11:10
32
Anneke Anrochte
Almere
2:11:31
2:09:48
33
Willy van Eerden
Beverwijk
2:12:41
2:11:53
34
Miek van der Sneppen
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:13:15
2:10:51
35
Lisette Vromans
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:13:25
2:11:28
36
Anke van den Bergh
Weesp
2:14:28
2:14:11
37
Henny Hoenselaar
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:16:24
2:14:02
38
Caroline van Tunen
Zaanland
2:16:27
2:14:47
39
Chris Faber
Biddinghuizen
2:17:18
2:15:43
40
Marga O'Neill
Loopgroep All Sports
2:18:01
2:17:13
41
Ria de Ridder
Alkmaar
2:18:36
2:16:46
42
Jeannette Fölsche
Lycurgus
2:19:54
2:17:14
43
Willeke Zeijlemaker
Heemskerk
2:22:33
2:20:34
44
Yolanda Duijs
Zaanland
2:23:12
2:21:46
45
Olga Lodder
Fortuna
2:25:18
2:22:39
46
Renate Dellemann
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:25:55
2:25:46
47
Diana C. Goudswaardt
Noordkop
2:25:59
2:25:04
48
Miriam Kroes van gelde
Lycurgus
2:26:11
2:23:38
49
Rikie Peters
Argo
2:26:57
2:25:07
50
Plony Epskamp
Amstelveen
2:29:47
2:27:02
51
Lineke Tepper
PEC 1910
2:30:53
2:29:01
52
Hannie Donselaar
Statina
2:36:07
2:34:22
V55, 21 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemiek Töns
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:48:18
1:47:39
2
Elly Groet
ARO '88
1:49:17
1:48:12
3
Aty Duin
NEA Volharding
1:53:43
1:53:13
4
Bea Splinter
GAC Hilversum
1:56:28
1:56:08
5
Lyda Steenbergen
Startbaan
1:58:01
1:57:22
6
Yvon Demouge
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:58:42
1:57:12
7
Tiny Boom-Beemster
Alkmaar
1:59:17
1:57:54
8
Angela Veld
Culemborg
2:00:43
1:59:53
9
Truus Doekes
ARO '88
2:02:18
2:01:10
10
Bieneke Jansen
Prins Hendrik
2:03:31
2:02:41
11
Matty de Beer
Hellas
2:05:29
2:04:58
12
Lydia Verweij
Texel
2:07:27
2:05:32
13
Ingrid Koopman
Utrecht
2:07:41
2:05:03
14
Ans van Eck
Argo
2:09:06
2:07:15
15
Magda Wuytack
Amsterdam
2:10:57
2:08:11
16
Eefke Arends
Lycurgus
2:11:11
2:08:49
17
Anneke Schendelaar
Noordkop
2:11:11
2:10:30
18
Adri Bom-van Noorloos
Lycurgus
2:11:11
2:08:50
19
Irene Sarneel
Startbaan
2:12:00
2:10:02
20
Mieke van der Weij
KAV Holland
2:12:55
2:12:45
21
Ria de Wagenaar
Hera
2:14:56
2:12:34
22
Alice van der Laan
Amsterdam
2:17:34
2:14:48
23
Marijke van den Brink
Statina
2:18:43
2:16:59
24
Astrid Haleber
TTW
2:20:17
2:18:29
25
Gerie Schaafsma
Lycurgus
2:20:18
2:17:38
26
Jacqueline Sevenster
Startbaan
2:24:06
2:23:13
27
Els de Jager
Den Hoorn Texel
2:24:15
2:23:52
28
Elly Martens
DEM
2:24:51
2:22:52
29
Lydia Hagoort
Purmerend
2:37:35
2:34:52
30
Wies Teepe
Amsterdam
2:37:36
2:34:54
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mike Barsalyan
Noordkop
31:08
31:06
2
Tom Wiggers
AV Castricum
31:09
31:07
3
Raymond Koen
Noordkop
35:40
35:36
4
Bjorn Nat
Hera
36:22
36:13
5
Jaap Witte
Texel
38:58
38:51
6
Pieter Dogger
Den Burg
42:16
42:05
7
Martin Lolkema
Den Helder
43:06
41:50
8
Sietse van der Weijde
Hylas
43:19
42:25
9
Maikel van der Gracht
Den Burg
43:25
43:15
10
Koen Emmens
Amersfoort
43:27
42:35
11
Huub Wilbrink
Utrecht
43:53
43:29
12
Jeroen Driehuis
Amstelveen
45:15
44:53
13
Duco van der Kuijl
Den Burg
46:24
45:12
14
Ruud van der Weijde
Alkmaar
46:40
45:45
15
Kerwin Schween
's-Gravenhage
47:31
46:41
16
Menno Groen
Alkmaar
48:38
45:50
17
Gerard Hoedjes
Den Burg
52:41
51:17
18
Micha van Wijngaarden
Team 10
53:14
51:06
19
Stefan Krofft
Den Hoorn Texel
53:39
53:21
20
Willian Blom
Den Burg
53:43
52:04
21
Jeroen van Vuuren
Purmerend
54:50
52:09
22
Bob Ran
Den Burg
55:25
53:48
23
Sander ter Weel
Purmerend
55:33
52:52
24
Martijn Baars
Amsterdam
56:14
53:56
25
Jan Miedema
Oosterzee
56:25
55:13
26
Jelle Bot
Bovenkarspel
57:05
56:02
27
Bram Kersseboom
Noordkop
58:10
57:15
28
Laurens Lodeweges
Mijdrecht
1:00:45
59:31
29
Gertjan Koster
Den Helder
1:01:01
58:15
30
Raymond Siersma
Den Helder
1:01:22
58:53
31
Ben Oost
Den Helder
1:01:39
58:54
32
Jeroen Kalk
Den Burg
1:03:21
1:03:01
33
Mario Gonzalez
Breda
1:11:58
1:09:14
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ron van Diepen
Hera
32:50
32:48
2
Ronald Jacobs
Noordkop
38:08
38:03
3
Nico Ruiter
Trias
41:52
41:44
4
Bart van der Hoek
Amstelveen
42:52
42:41
5
Ton Groen
Den Helder
43:23
43:17
6
Leon van der Stel
Puttershoek
43:25
42:49
7
Cees Brama
Noordwijkerhout
44:40
43:48
8
Rob Wittink
Alkmaar
46:40
44:25
9
Bram Bruin
Haarlem
47:00
46:46
10
Henry Wagenaar
Medemblik
48:18
47:39
11
Harald van de Pol
Prins Hendrik
48:30
46:53
12
Gerard Kuster
Argo
48:56
47:07
13
Pieter Krugers
Den Burg
50:00
49:31
14
Jan van der Schee
Hellevoetsluis
51:44
51:07
15
Johan Hoogenraad
Den Helder
52:31
50:46
16
Harold Bok
Hylas
52:51
51:34
17
Ruud Scholten
AV Castricum
53:11
51:50
18
Dennis Groeneveld
Brielle
53:27
52:50
19
Eelco Hamerslag
Noordkop
53:44
53:11
20
Richard Koopman
Den Hoorn Texel
54:20
51:30
21
Chris Zeldenrust
Hedel
54:37
53:09
22
Lex Pols
Heerhugowaard
55:00
52:55
23
Peter Westenberg
Den Helder
55:07
52:38
24
Nick Hoogenbosch
Den Helder
55:43
54:48
25
Peter Bax
Prins Hendrik
56:06
55:14
26
Wim Luiken
De Waal
56:20
55:07
27
Marco Visser
Nijmegen Atletiek
56:50
54:28
28
Martin Smidt
Den Burg
56:54
55:42
29
Eddy Sluyter
Gouda
57:00
55:04
30
Joost Brieko
De Koog
57:09
55:59
31
Jan Douwe Borsch
SV Sportlust
58:07
56:25
32
Bouke Weber
Den Burg
59:01
58:33
33
Peter Wiersma
Den Burg
59:50
57:54
34
Marc Wassenborg
Den Burg
1:00:15
58:53
35
Eric Jan Schuddeboom
Assendelft
1:01:52
1:00:14
36
Peter Smit
Den Burg
1:01:54
1:01:01
37
Gert Bralten
Appingedam
1:03:45
1:02:58
38
Arjen Meijer
Purmerend
1:05:49
1:03:08
39
Fred Wiering
Den Burg
1:06:48
1:03:59
40
Arjen Kwant
Lycurgus
1:07:04
1:04:25
41
Guus Rutten
Den Ilp
1:13:32
1:10:44
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Kronenburg
SV Sportlust
41:32
41:18
2
Rob Hansen
Startbaan
42:26
42:10
3
Peter der Harder
Garrelsweer
46:05
43:45
4
Wim Ramler
Den Helder
47:30
46:46
5
John Hukom
Noordkop
47:34
46:39
6
Erik Hendriks
IJsselmuiden
47:57
47:04
7
Piet Klein
DOKEV
49:10
48:14
8
Robert Riewald
Den Burg
49:18
48:35
9
Ron van Dongen
Den Helder
49:23
48:37
10
Jan den IJzerman
Noordkop
49:26
47:25
11
Bert Brinks
Argo
50:29
48:35
12
Piet Kingma
Den Burg
50:38
50:15
13
Bert Spaansen
Heiloo
50:52
49:40
14
Sander Haasbroek
Castricum
51:06
49:46
15
Peter Schuijt
Noordkop
51:41
49:27
16
René van Wees
Lionitas
53:32
51:38
17
Jim van der Mee
Noordkop
53:48
53:15
18
Paul Riteco
Den Helder
54:22
53:28
19
Aloys Lurvink
Argo
55:08
52:41
20
Jack Groen
Alkmaar
55:09
52:26
21
Cees Witte
Texel
55:14
52:41
22
Leen Jan van der Kwaak
Sassenheim
55:19
54:24
23
Menno van der Plas
Den Helder
55:52
54:58
24
Wim Zantvoord
Beverwijk
56:04
55:25
25
Peter Zwetsloot
Hoofddorp
56:59
55:13
26
Joop de Bie
Schagerbrug
58:14
56:58
27
Ed Lommert
Statina
58:53
57:07
28
Tonnie Leijten
Oss '78
59:12
57:19
29
Fred Nieman
Haarlem
59:28
57:44
30
Peter Gieles
Schagen
59:33
57:19
31
Han Hoogenraad
Loopservice.nl
59:40
57:09
32
Ronald de Vilder
Amstelveen
59:44
57:15
33
Sije Zeldenrust
Vught
59:52
58:24
34
Rob Burgering
Heiloo
1:00:04
58:43
35
A. Parmar
Noordwijk Zh
1:00:55
59:36
36
Paul Lebbink
's-Gravenhage
1:00:59
59:42
37
Piet Braam
Argo
1:01:42
59:47
38
Jan Hilligers
Wieringermeer
1:02:45
1:00:05
39
Jaap Schuurman
Hylas
1:03:09
1:00:30
40
Herman Fledderus
Voorburg
1:03:15
1:01:39
41
Frans Stoker
Lycurgus
1:04:31
1:01:49
42
Sibo Plaatsman
De Cocksdorp
1:04:44
1:02:17
43
Hans Westdorp
De Cocksdorp
1:04:53
1:02:25
44
Hans Brandsma
Den Helder
1:05:05
1:03:46
45
Ronald van der Oord
Den Helder
1:05:25
1:03:04
46
Ron Latjes
Zoetermeer
1:06:04
1:05:12
47
Peter Brons
De Koog
1:06:48
1:03:59
48
Emiel Alloo
Loopservice.nl
1:07:07
1:05:27
49
Johan Link
Almere
1:07:07
1:05:23
50
Jan Boon
Den Burg
1:07:47
1:05:46
51
Bert Mos
Staphorst
1:08:10
1:06:52
52
John Koenen
Den Burg
1:09:37
1:07:34
53
Oet Chaiprasit
Loopgroep All Sports
1:11:26
1:09:15
54
Guus Obbens
Noordkop
1:14:27
1:12:02
55
Ruud Meedendorp
Texel
1:18:31
1:16:00
56
Bob Wennekendonk
Amsterdam
1:19:33
1:17:10
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirk Visser
Hardloopclub Amsterd
39:49
39:42
2
Jan Dito
Noordkop
46:34
45:51
3
Leen Kluft
Hylas
49:25
48:31
4
Sjaak Beukers
Den Helder
49:39
48:54
5
Vok Buur
Den Helder
49:53
48:29
6
Co van der Vliet
Sint Maarten
51:20
50:13
7
Roel Plas
Noordkop
51:24
49:32
8
Wibo Rip
Soest
51:52
50:20
9
Richard Bakker
De Koog
51:53
51:37
10
Rob Dirksen
Noordkop
52:29
51:32
11
Jan Hin
Alkmaar
52:45
52:22
12
Gerard Wesselink
Argo
53:24
51:31
13
Andre van Os
Zaanland
53:30
52:43
14
Fup Krijnen
Oudeschild
53:38
53:29
15
Lesley Pengel
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
53:41
51:33
16
Wim Beckers
Prins Hendrik
54:16
52:25
17
Jan Sluys
Startbaan
54:45
53:54
18
Henk Kikkert
Den Burg
54:58
54:41
19
Cor Rood
Den Burg
55:22
53:08
20
Kees van Vooren
Rotterdam
55:38
53:02
21
Piet Veen
Den Helder
55:49
54:51
22
André Broere
DEM
55:50
55:12
23
Henry van Baar
DEM
56:05
55:26
24
Nico Schoof
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:20
55:04
25
Bram van der Beek
Den Helder
56:22
55:31
26
Cor Jongman
Noordkop
56:28
55:34
27
Peter Saal
Bergen Nh
57:24
56:14
28
Ton Davina
Argo
57:42
55:54
29
Maarten Smit
Texel
58:23
56:44
30
Ido Bakker
Veteranen Nederland
58:27
58:04
31
Piet Schuijl
De Koog
58:32
58:15
32
Hans Bakker
Noordkop
58:51
57:43
33
Willem Geervliet
Noordkop
59:38
57:32
34
Han Ordelman
Loopservice.nl
1:00:21
59:15
35
Siem Visser
Zaandam
1:00:31
59:14
36
Wouter de Waal
Texel
1:00:45
59:09
37
Gerard Appelman
De Waal
1:00:50
1:00:24
38
Daan Welboren
Den Hoorn Texel
1:00:50
58:39
39
Gerard Groot
Noordkop
1:01:09
1:00:14
40
Willem Stemerdink
Argo
1:01:43
59:49
41
Dirk Haasbroek
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:02:07
1:01:17
42
Harrie Hageman
Argo
1:02:17
1:00:32
43
Rene Hondema
DEM
1:02:25
1:00:12
44
Jaap van Vooren
Den Burg
1:02:48
1:00:12
45
Dirk Eelman
Texel
1:03:09
1:00:37
46
Koos van der Zee
Noordkop
1:03:19
1:02:01
47
Stefan Boom
Naarden
1:03:20
1:02:11
48
Fred Veer
Noordkop
1:03:33
1:01:08
49
Dirk Schagen
Oudeschild
1:03:59
1:03:49
50
Abe Pronk
Leeuwarden
1:04:34
1:02:00
51
Kees van Rooijen
Leiderdorp
1:04:55
1:02:32
52
Frans Kamphuis
Den Hoorn Texel
1:06:29
1:04:52
53
Jan van 't Wout
Ede Gld
1:07:12
1:06:42
54
Gregory Deul
Den Burg
1:07:16
1:04:58
55
Willem Groenveld
Sint Maarten
1:08:31
1:07:20
56
Bert Dekker
Den Helder
1:10:05
1:07:34
57
Harrie Dekker
Argo
1:16:38
1:14:41
58
Cor Verlaan
Startbaan
1:16:46
1:15:45
59
Kees de Jager
Den Burg
1:39:26
1:36:49
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia van Vugt
Phoenix
35:40
35:37
2
Silvia Kruijer
NOVA
37:48
37:44
3
Margriet Berkhout
NOVA
38:15
38:12
4
Suzan Nieman
Hera
40:34
40:29
5
Suzanne van der Weide
Noordkop
43:10
43:05
6
Bianca van Diepen
Winkel
43:43
43:38
7
Eline Rampen
Schagerbrug
46:53
46:40
8
Jessica Visser
Noordkop
47:52
47:00
9
Christa Lap
Den Hoorn Texel
48:57
48:47
10
Angélique Piebes
SOS
50:35
49:04
11
Marina Langendoen-Zijp
Trias
51:35
50:05
12
Marjolein van Vugt
Hera
52:35
50:24
13
Rianne van Bergen
Nijmegen Atletiek
53:39
51:37
14
Marieke Breuer
Wieringermeer
54:20
51:59
15
Marieke Pannkoek
Den Burg
54:36
53:13
16
Nienke Bergmans-Kok
Voorburg
54:46
54:02
17
Dionne van Hoolwerff
DEM
55:11
52:58
18
Anneke Pronk
Den Burg
55:16
55:05
19
Kim Groeneveld
Brielle
55:35
55:00
20
Hellen Winkelmolen
Utrecht
56:34
54:06
21
Anne Schrimpf
Den Hoorn Texel
56:39
55:21
22
Sabine Beijert
De Cocksdorp
56:53
56:19
23
Sylvia Kauling
Alkmaar
57:05
56:02
24
Daisy van Leeuwen
De Koog
57:09
55:58
25
Ramona Banda
Den Burg
57:29
56:07
26
Irene Lock
Den Burg
57:34
56:29
27
Anne van Nuland
Nijmegen Atletiek
58:02
56:11
28
Géraldine Vermue
Amsterdam
58:08
56:26
29
Anna Czaplinska
Den Burg
58:27
57:01
30
Dagmar van de Vendel
Veenendaal
59:00
58:43
31
Marleen Tromp
Groet
59:28
58:12
32
Danielle Brouwer
Oudeschild
1:00:28
58:01
33
Iris Kater
Noordkop
1:00:38
58:32
34
Curien Kroon
Wilnis
1:00:46
59:31
35
Kim Boeijen
Amsterdam
1:01:45
59:19
36
Judith Schoof-van Dijl
Heiloo
1:02:57
1:01:41
37
Dorien Stilma
Muiden
1:03:20
1:02:58
38
Wendy Sanders
Wieringerwerf
1:04:41
1:02:13
39
Bionda de Vries
Den Helder
1:04:54
1:02:24
40
Evanne Kats
De Cocksdorp
1:05:04
1:03:54
41
Joyce Klijn
Schagen
1:06:31
1:04:51
42
Marta Nieboer
Den Burg
1:06:32
1:05:11
43
Isabelle van Oudenaard
Den Helder
1:07:06
1:04:24
44
Leontien de Haan
Amsterdam
1:07:12
1:06:44
45
Samanta Ellen
Den Burg
1:07:15
1:05:54
46
Charlotte Boon
Den Burg
1:07:47
1:05:46
47
Danitsja Jonker
Amsterdam
1:11:44
1:09:26
48
Nienke Epskamp
Breda
1:11:59
1:09:14
49
Lucia Boer
ATC '75
1:12:36
1:09:52
50
Marijn Jedema
Den Burg
1:15:10
1:12:50
51
Afra Meijer
Heerhugowaard
1:17:52
1:15:31
52
Jose Baggerman
Den Burg
1:19:34
1:17:13
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Odette Zonnenberg
Oosterhout gem Nijme
47:59
47:38
2
Natasja Swaving
Prins Hendrik
50:01
49:14
3
Joke de Vries
Impala
52:16
52:00
4
Inge Keppel
Hylas
52:27
50:29
5
Marja Koelstra
Castricum
52:32
51:12
6
Marion Grandiek
AV Castricum
53:39
52:19
7
Cindy Sangers
De Waal
53:48
52:27
8
Hennie Loos
Phanos
53:54
51:51
9
Henriëtta Ordelman
Noordkop
54:45
53:43
10
Carolien Keizers
Nijmegen Atletiek
55:16
53:25
11
Barbara van Schagen
Krommenie
55:19
53:43
12
Janet Beereboom
Prins Hendrik
55:42
54:39
13
Petra Everts
Prins Hendrik
56:35
55:46
14
Ingrid Vel
Trias
57:00
56:24
15
Mirjam Hoogeterp
Heerhugowaard
57:08
55:55
16
Monique Veldhuizen
Heerhugowaard
57:08
55:56
17
Audri van Duin
Hylas
57:36
55:16
18
Karen Huls
Hengelo Ov
57:59
56:36
19
Louise van der Sluis
Den Burg
58:31
57:28
20
Miranda Mulders
SV Sportlust
58:34
57:56
21
Annelies Kuipers
Nieuw Vennep
59:01
58:24
22
Nicolien Kerkmeester
Hylas
59:02
58:28
23
Danielle van Hoek
Den Helder
59:07
57:25
24
Katinka van Brakel
Phanos
59:25
57:23
25
Stella van Zuijlen
Noordwijkerhout
59:27
56:58
26
Mariëtte Boot
De Waal
59:28
57:20
27
Francien Dijt
Den Burg
59:51
58:46
28
Alize Okel-Kooy
SV Sportlust
59:55
57:42
29
Regina van Hoek
Den Helder
1:00:06
58:24
30
Cynthia Gouwen
Den Helder
1:00:08
58:26
31
Colinda Vlaming
De Cocksdorp
1:00:43
59:32
32
Marian Kooij-Taheij
Utrecht
1:00:59
59:33
33
Anita Post
Noordkop
1:01:05
1:00:07
34
Bettina Pols
Heerhugowaard
1:01:10
59:05
35
Jacqueline Hegeman
Den Burg
1:01:31
1:00:21
36
Tove Solberg
Amsterdam
1:01:47
1:00:20
37
Sandra Braan
Heerhugowaard
1:02:01
59:56
38
Christa van Heerwaarde
Den Burg
1:02:09
1:00:14
39
Astrid Schaafsma
Heemskerk
1:03:00
1:00:20
40
Ingeborg Wouters
Amstelveen
1:03:09
1:00:48
41
Bea Stam
Almere
1:03:22
1:01:55
42
Ellen Hoppenbrouwers
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:03:25
1:02:34
43
Ingrid Wildenborg
Amstelveen
1:03:25
1:01:03
44
Lienke Stemerdink
Argo
1:03:57
1:02:08
45
Germaine Hooijschuur
Zaanland
1:04:36
1:03:07
46
Linda Koolhof
Den Burg
1:04:41
1:02:14
47
Ilse Wever-Ligthart
Warmenhuizen
1:04:46
1:02:42
48
Bartina Veenstra
De Koog
1:04:53
1:02:25
49
Daphne de Vilder
Amstelveen
1:05:01
1:02:39
50
Judith Blank
Schagen
1:05:03
1:03:01
51
Yvonne Vittali
Den Hoorn Texel
1:05:17
1:04:54
52
Lydia van der Oord
SV Sportlust
1:05:25
1:03:03
53
Gea van Gijssel
Texel
1:05:35
1:04:55
54
Gitta Witte
Den Hoorn Texel
1:05:59
1:04:04
55
Elly van der Zee
Noordkop
1:06:02
1:05:28
56
Miranda Cornelissen
Den Burg
1:06:06
1:04:44
57
Fransien de Smit
Amsterdam
1:06:08
1:03:54
58
Marja Goslinga
De Cocksdorp
1:06:24
1:05:06
59
Karin van Tatenhove
Den Burg
1:06:34
1:05:12
60
Mirjam Boogaard
Den Hoorn Texel
1:06:36
1:05:15
61
Luce Siks
Hoorn Nh
1:07:35
1:04:47
62
Marlies Koemeester
Hoorn Nh
1:07:36
1:04:47
63
Cindy Bouland
Den Burg
1:07:39
1:06:16
64
Henriette de Waal
Den Burg
1:07:39
1:06:03
65
Katja van Arem
Argo
1:08:05
1:06:09
66
Siety Veen
Den Burg
1:08:09
1:06:46
67
Els Buijs
Loopgroep All Sports
1:08:52
1:06:45
68
Yvonne Molenaar
Almere
1:08:59
1:06:09
69
Rita Heethuis
Den Burg
1:09:32
1:08:14
70
Marjolein Hobbelen
Argo
1:09:32
1:07:35
71
Cobie Bruinsma-Daalder
Oudeschild
1:09:32
1:08:14
72
Diana van Doorn
Loopgroep All Sports
1:09:35
1:07:24
73
Aranka van der Schee
Hellevoetsluis
1:10:53
1:10:16
74
Sigrid Slegh-Collou
De Waal
1:11:07
1:10:24
75
Esther Bakker
Heemskerk
1:12:16
1:10:18
76
Kitty de Boer
Purmerend
1:12:25
1:11:53
77
Ireen Visser-Boekel
Oudeschild
1:12:26
1:10:01
78
Simone Koopmans
Oudeschild
1:12:27
1:10:01
79
Monique Aberson
Apeldoorn
1:12:49
1:10:05
80
Ineke Haverkamp
Apeldoorn
1:12:49
1:10:06
81
Annelies Sijmons
TTW
1:13:10
1:11:22
82
Lindia Wassenborg
Den Ilp
1:13:32
1:10:45
83
Esther Simao
Amsterdam
1:14:47
1:11:56
84
Karina Zeeman-hamer
Den Burg
1:18:07
1:16:05
85
Irma Telling-Ammerlaan
Mijdrecht
1:19:48
1:17:01
86
Lynda Houben
De Koog
1:20:23
1:19:01
87
Donja Wassenborg
Den Burg
1:21:32
1:20:09
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolande Ramler - Raven
SV Sportlust
51:21
50:44
2
Laurien Bakker
Texel
52:07
51:37
3
Ineke Simonis
Den Burg
53:18
51:42
4
Ingrid Fontijn
Trias
54:02
53:32
5
Karin Leunissen
Prins Hendrik
55:15
54:14
6
Ria van Gent
NSL
55:29
54:59
7
Sjanneke Mulder-Ramler
SV Sportlust
55:46
55:11
8
Ingrid Blonk
Noordkop
56:10
55:12
9
Martha van der Meche
SV Sportlust
56:29
55:58
10
Rita Brinks
Argo
58:14
56:28
11
Henny Braam
Argo
58:14
56:28
12
Wilma van de Krol
Ermelo
58:32
58:11
13
Thea van der Wal
DOKEV
58:42
57:42
14
Jeannette Koops-Koorda
Zuidbroek
58:49
58:05
15
Gerry de Bie
Schagerbrug
59:05
57:50
16
Gab van de Lest
Argo
59:18
57:26
17
Ellen Jorna
Trias
59:27
58:11
18
Etty Daalder
Oosterend Nh
59:32
57:17
19
Wia de Bray
Noordkop
59:33
58:36
20
Jose Bod
Argo
59:50
58:00
21
Mieke Velzeboer
DEM
1:00:10
58:31
22
Els Sondervan
DEM
1:00:20
58:41
23
Anja van der Kroon
Purmerend
1:01:14
1:00:07
24
Gina van Egmond
Den Helder
1:01:21
1:00:26
25
Jeannette Boon
Donderen
1:02:09
59:26
26
Reina van Dijk
Assen
1:02:47
1:00:04
27
Helmie Claassen
Beuningen Gld
1:02:48
1:00:23
28
Emelie Visser
Deventer
1:02:51
1:02:05
29
Immie Greveling
Noordkop
1:03:17
1:01:11
30
Monique Oostenbroek-Mu
Breukelen Ut
1:03:19
1:00:29
31
Liesbeth Beaumond
Noordwijkerhout
1:03:26
1:00:59
32
Hennie Mijerink
Argo
1:03:29
1:03:09
33
Jantje Visser
Phanos
1:03:35
1:01:18
34
Thea de Ridder
Zaandam
1:03:47
1:01:57
35
Helen de Gooijer
Alkmaar
1:03:47
1:01:58
36
Annemiek Oterdoom
ATC '75
1:03:56
1:02:21
37
Miriam Pasman
Argo
1:03:58
1:02:08
38
Annette Wesselink
Argo
1:03:58
1:02:09
39
Annette Schoof
Hollandia
1:03:59
1:02:14
40
Margriet van Dorland
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:04:04
1:01:41
41
Jeannet Vijge
Bilthoven
1:04:05
1:02:39
42
Anja Reinders
Laren Nh
1:04:53
1:02:51
43
Lian Peeters
Zaanland
1:05:53
1:04:24
44
Marga Wuis-v/d Maagden
Noordkop
1:06:03
1:05:28
45
Margriet Smeenk
ATC '75
1:06:18
1:04:42
46
Jolanda Vermast
Lycurgus
1:07:04
1:04:26
47
Herma Homan
Hoorn Nh
1:07:35
1:04:46
48
Regine Thibaudier
Ahaus (GER)
1:08:22
1:06:01
49
Lucienne Wahl
Loopgroep All Sports
1:09:35
1:07:24
50
Helma Thorn
Loopgroep All Sports
1:09:35
1:07:25
51
Guurtje Hoogenraad
Loopservice.nl
1:09:40
1:08:39
52
Grea van Vlierberghe
Noordkop
1:09:56
1:08:54
53
Caroline Sijtsma
Loopgroep All Sports
1:09:59
1:07:51
54
Margareth Voormans
Prins Hendrik
1:10:02
1:08:58
55
Gerry Ansems
Culemborg
1:10:36
1:08:52
56
Willeke Hofsteenge
Loopgroep All Sports
1:11:27
1:09:16
57
Renneke Klein Bennink
Phanos
1:11:44
1:09:25
58
Marrie Winkel
Den Burg
1:11:54
1:10:15
59
Tanja van Nieuwenhuize
Almere
1:12:38
1:11:40
60
Leonore van Nieuwenhui
Haarlem
1:12:39
1:11:40
61
Gemma van Erkelens
Lycurgus
1:13:05
1:10:27
62
Angelique Mollinga
Argo
1:14:06
1:12:10
63
Greta de Jong-Pol
Almere
1:14:51
1:12:00
64
Marianne Kuiperij
Argo
1:16:38
1:16:18
65
Conny Six Dijkstra
Ermelo
1:17:19
1:16:57
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Myra van Es
Noordkop
51:13
51:06
2
Nel Pot-schutte
Noordkop
54:45
53:47
3
Judith van de Burg
Nijmegen Atletiek
57:06
55:15
4
Leyla Asselman
Noordkop
57:07
56:09
5
Trudi Beerling-Pronk
Noordkop
57:15
56:54
6
Annelies Graaf-Hin
Texel
58:24
57:17
7
Jeannette Vriens
Schoorl
58:27
57:08
8
Leny Seegers
SV Sportlust
58:28
57:54
9
Mara Held
Loopservice.nl
59:02
56:30
10
Elly Leussink
Nijmegen Atletiek
59:36
58:47
11
Marijke Wijbenga
Enkhuizen
1:00:33
58:47
12
Gre Kauw
Wieringermeer
1:01:27
59:06
13
Afra Veen Pronk
Den Helder
1:02:06
1:01:07
14
Judy Witte
Texel
1:02:13
1:01:53
15
Ieke Stemerdink
Argo
1:03:04
1:01:17
16
Fré Visser
Naarden
1:03:19
1:02:09
17
Loes Groenland
DEM
1:03:20
1:02:32
18
Marianne Beudel
Argo
1:03:57
1:02:08
19
Mieke van Schadewijk
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:04:04
1:01:41
20
Loes van Os
Zaanland
1:04:15
1:03:28
21
Winnifred van der Star
SV Sportlust
1:04:25
1:03:51
22
Irene Kampen-Kocken
Statina
1:04:51
1:03:06
23
Marga Harinck
Den Hoorn Texel
1:05:19
1:03:02
24
Trudi Dito-Ramler
Noordkop
1:06:43
1:06:10
25
Truus Broersen
Loopservice.nl
1:09:41
1:07:08
26
Wil Stoel
Argo
1:10:35
1:10:14
27
Els Key
Middenmeer
1:12:06
1:10:11
28
Cora de Winter
De Waal
1:19:46
1:19:01
Sponsoren:TESO, Rabobank, De Lindeboom, Renault, B&B Accountants, Mantje
Sub-sponsors: TV Texel, Texeler
www.uitslagen.nl
04-10-2008 12:16