| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Posbankloop
Velp Gld - Zondag 28 september 2008
M SEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Dick van den Broek
Loopgroep PK
1:20:37
1:20:34
18
Nout Verstegen
Atag Nederland BV
1:40:26
1:39:49
19
Patrick Sturkenboom
Boxtel
1:41:28
1:41:25
23
Justin Schoenmaker
Apeldoorn
1:43:14
1:42:39
24
E Groeneweg
Atag Nederland BV
1:44:05
1:43:44
25
Remi Meijer
Atag Nederland BV
1:44:07
1:43:35
27
Alexander Schrader
Spankeren
1:45:14
1:45:00
29
Gert Hilgersom
Leidschendam
1:46:11
1:45:10
35
Arjen van der Wal
Deventer
1:49:11
1:48:15
37
Henry Snijder
Atag Nederland BV
1:51:27
1:50:43
38
Jeroen Quint
Atag Nederland BV
1:51:27
1:50:53
39
Jeroen Lanters
Atag Nederland BV
1:51:55
1:51:35
42
Ralph van Disseldorp
Eindhoven
1:54:12
1:53:39
43
Christiaan Gergoski
Rheden
1:55:15
1:54:04
44
Michael ten Broeke
Atag Nederland BV
1:55:27
1:54:56
45
T Jonkman
Atag Nederland BV
1:55:27
1:54:56
49
Wilco Schut
Atag Nederland BV
1:57:40
1:57:39
50
Robert-Jan Helmink
Atag Nederland BV
1:58:22
1:57:59
56
Van Asselt Makelaars
Arnhem
2:21:55
2:20:58
57
Simon Pottimosorony
Ede Gld
2:22:55
2:22:13
M 35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Vladimir Tontchinski
Wit-Rusland
1:09:58
1:09:57
4
Gert Berenst
Atag Nederland BV
1:27:26
1:27:24
5
Johannes frederik te P
Phanos
1:28:29
1:28:27
10
Jacques Wijfje
Loopgroep PK
1:34:44
1:34:41
11
Dirk-Jan Boonstra
Veenendaal
1:34:54
1:34:20
13
Herman Hassing
LAAC Twente
1:38:08
1:37:39
20
Johan Verlouw
Atag Nederland BV
1:42:13
1:41:35
21
Job Mulderij
Atag Nederland BV
1:42:41
1:42:11
27
Frank Bus
Atag Nederland BV
1:49:54
1:49:33
30
Jacco van der Vinne
Arnhem
1:51:53
1:51:10
34
Diederik Stratenus
Amsterdam
2:01:19
2:00:26
M 40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Ruud van de Garde
Rozendaal
1:27:04
1:27:02
6
Henk van der Giessen
Astylos
1:31:42
1:31:39
8
Erik Arissen
Atag Nederland BV
1:35:04
1:34:56
11
Gert-Willem Vissers
Dieren
1:36:49
1:36:27
12
Hans te Boekhorst
Loopgroep PK
1:37:16
1:37:03
13
Marcel van Tellegen
LAAC Twente
1:37:57
1:37:26
15
Richard van Heeckeren
Venlo
1:38:19
1:37:42
21
Ken Horst
Atag Nederland BV
1:43:34
1:42:30
22
Nick Verstappen
Baarle Nassau
1:43:51
1:42:59
23
Bram Meijer
Atag Nederland BV
1:45:07
1:44:55
29
Fred Molenaar
Atag Nederland BV
1:47:40
1:46:42
33
Harry Heijblok
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:52:39
1:51:35
35
Martin Wilschut
Oosterbeek
1:53:11
1:52:25
40
John-Paul Lurvink
Haaksbergen
1:57:39
1:57:11
45
Mar van der Plas
Berkel-Enschot
2:04:33
2:04:12
46
Ronald Simmelink
Haaksbergen
2:04:48
2:04:19
47
Feike Liemburg
Nijkerk Gld
2:05:59
2:05:13
M 45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
W van Ruiven
Atag Nederland BV
1:27:27
1:27:25
5
Maurits Peverelli
Apeldoorn
1:33:56
1:33:53
7
Henk Enoch
Atag Nederland BV
1:35:05
1:34:54
8
Marius van de Geer
Puiflijk
1:35:30
1:35:16
10
Erik Eijrond
Loopservice.nl
1:36:47
1:36:18
11
Vincent Scholten
Atag Nederland BV
1:40:12
1:39:48
13
Jan Arend Buxtorff
Deventer
1:41:34
1:41:30
14
Alfons van Lith
Lichtenvoorde
1:42:32
1:41:47
15
René Jalink
Atag Nederland BV
1:42:53
1:42:34
19
Gijsbertus Grootendors
Nieuwegein
1:46:46
1:45:52
25
Jan Autsema
Loopservice.nl
1:49:40
1:48:55
26
Antoon Huis in 't Veld
Atag Nederland BV
1:49:48
1:49:35
28
Joahnn Hendrix
Atag Nederland BV
1:52:24
1:51:33
32
W Luttinholt
Atag Nederland BV
1:55:27
1:54:55
33
Robbert Ester
IJsselstein Ut
1:55:27
1:54:16
38
John Claassen
Atag Nederland BV
1:58:47
1:58:30
M 50, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willy Claessen
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:29:54
1:29:52
4
Jan olde Hampsink
Tubbergen
1:37:14
1:37:10
7
Guus Berends
Atag Nederland BV
1:42:47
1:41:57
8
Jan Wildeman
Millingen aan de Rij
1:44:18
1:44:02
16
Johan Koenjer
Atag Nederland BV
1:49:11
1:48:12
17
Harrie Hendrickx
Atag Nederland BV
1:49:56
1:49:20
20
Peter van der Woude
De Liemers
1:52:58
1:52:50
22
Loek van de Liefvoort
Grubbenvorst
1:54:03
1:53:21
23
Marco van den Bovenkam
Arnhem
1:54:07
1:53:33
26
Bert van Rijssens
De Steeg
1:55:48
1:54:46
32
Jan Pezy
Atag Nederland BV
2:03:41
2:02:56
39
Marcel van Maasacker
Cuijk
2:16:53
2:16:03
40
Joop Matulessya
Westervoort
2:17:35
2:16:31
M 55, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Benno Braamhaar
AV Rijssen
1:37:12
1:37:10
2
Bruno van Rijsingen
Prins Hendrik
1:38:37
1:38:13
13
Tini Alewijn
Baarle Nassau
1:52:41
1:51:50
14
Leo van Meel
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:52:55
1:52:48
20
Joop Helmink
Atag Nederland BV
1:59:11
1:58:48
22
Orno Oudejans
Atag Nederland BV
1:59:51
1:59:48
26
Van Asselt Makelaars 2
Arnhem
2:21:54
2:20:57
M 60, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Hemmie Wessels
Winterswijk
1:45:59
1:45:50
8
Harry Druijf
Atag Nederland BV
1:55:53
1:55:35
M 65, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Jules van der Heijden
Oosterbeek
1:58:09
1:58:06
V SEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Tiruwork Mekonnen
Ethiopië
1:17:53
1:17:52
4
Carolien Giesen
Steenderen
1:39:37
1:39:08
5
Annemarie Wessels
6531DX Nijmegen
1:39:55
1:39:45
7
Zena van de Poel
Loopservice.nl
2:01:46
2:00:42
8
Michaala Hogenboom
Nijmegen
2:03:54
2:03:47
10
Danielle van den Broek
Arnhem
2:07:20
2:06:39
11
Marianne van Geleerken
Meppel
2:08:03
2:07:03
14
Charlot Hetterscheid
Rotterdam
2:14:39
2:14:34
15
Emmeline de Mooij
Amsterdam
2:14:56
2:14:10
V 35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irena Lebedinskaya
Rusland
1:33:35
1:33:33
3
Ingrid Verstappen
Baarle Nassau
2:00:25
1:59:32
4
Adinda de Groot
Atag Nederland BV
2:07:51
2:07:17
V 40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Monique van der Aa
Prins Hendrik
1:40:32
1:40:25
3
Astrid Sparenburg
Zevenaar
1:50:46
1:50:16
4
Patty de Kleijn
Loopservice.nl
1:54:12
1:53:22
6
Monique Hoeven
Atag Nederland BV
1:57:53
1:57:30
7
Angelique Sijl
Atag Nederland BV
2:04:06
2:03:46
V 45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Van de Poel
Loopservice.nl
2:02:17
2:01:13
V 50, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annie Wilmer vd Homber
Venlo
1:56:48
1:56:01
V 55, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M SEN, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Rob Detert oude Weme
Nederland
50:41
50:41
4
Remko Peters
EUR Roadrunners
56:17
56:16
14
Maarten van Leeningen
Warnsveld
1:02:18
1:02:06
15
Arjan Hoenselaar
Millingen aan de Rij
1:03:35
1:03:14
24
Piet van der Zwaag
Friesland
1:05:10
1:04:38
30
Laurens van Waardenbur
Rheden
1:07:17
1:07:10
32
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
1:07:43
1:07:18
33
Mathijs Binkhorst
Nijmegen
1:07:47
1:06:37
34
Jan Fokke Oosterhof
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:08:28
1:08:26
36
Matthijs van der Putte
Rotterdam
1:09:20
1:08:06
38
Max van Leusden
Pheidippides
1:10:16
1:05:58
42
Wouter Jan de Vries
Hellas
1:10:51
1:10:05
48
Rene de Jager
Atag Nederland BV
1:11:50
1:11:21
52
Marc Diepenbroek
Westervoort
1:13:06
1:09:34
57
Harm van Hal
Millingen aan de Rij
1:13:22
1:11:37
60
Herbert van der Donk
Wijchen
1:13:44
1:10:34
62
Jaime Hoogesteger
Wageningen
1:14:43
1:14:10
63
Hans Peek
Atag Nederland BV
1:14:50
1:14:42
66
Jasper Buddeke
IJsselstein Ut
1:15:38
1:14:50
67
Benjamin Besselsen
Barneveld
1:16:22
1:13:31
69
Bob van der Sluis
Oosterbeek
1:16:45
1:13:41
71
Rune van de Wetering
Nijmegen
1:17:24
1:14:01
72
Anthony van Maanen
Nijmegen
1:17:40
1:14:08
73
Willem van den Brink
Velp Gld
1:18:04
1:17:45
80
Jorrit Drieenhuizen
Apeldoorn
1:19:14
1:15:26
82
Gert van de Glind
Barneveld
1:19:29
1:14:52
83
Maarten Hartemink
Spankeren
1:19:32
1:19:02
87
Chios Slijkhuis
Westervoort
1:19:58
1:15:18
96
Mark Brouwer
Atag Nederland BV
1:21:32
1:18:54
100
Dick van Ommeren
Atag Nederland BV
1:22:29
1:22:07
106
B van Es
Atag Nederland BV
1:25:21
1:23:03
107
J Rietdijk
Atag Nederland BV
1:25:21
1:23:04
108
Marcel Lammers
Atag Nederland BV
1:25:31
1:21:31
109
Jan F Langendoen
Veldhoven
1:26:54
1:24:13
111
Carmody Hulskamp
Atag Nederland BV
1:27:17
1:23:04
113
Teus Wallet
Atag Nederland BV
1:27:38
1:23:38
115
Marcellino Darangelo
Dieren
1:27:55
1:23:38
122
Jos van Staalduinen
Atag Nederland BV
1:32:02
1:30:16
130
Otto van der Zijden
Bussum
1:35:53
1:31:08
132
Willem van Brinsbergen
Rheden
1:38:23
1:33:36
134
Steven van der Harst
Utrecht
1:40:01
1:37:09
135
Warner ten Kate
CiCom Infra BV
1:41:27
1:38:03
137
Martin Verheul
Atag Nederland BV
1:52:52
1:52:14
138
Marco Schouwenaar
Vlaardingen
1:55:07
1:50:24
M 35, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Robert van den Heuvel
Oss '78
1:04:09
1:04:07
14
Lodewijk Hendriks
De Liemers
1:06:36
1:06:29
16
Johan van der Pijl
Zutphen
1:07:08
1:04:13
20
Henri van Essen
Nijkerk Gld
1:08:00
1:07:34
21
Martin van der Beek
Amstelveen
1:08:10
1:07:53
23
Herman van Asselt
Nunspeet
1:08:44
1:08:03
24
Hubert van Wingaarden
Arnhem
1:09:01
1:08:08
25
Ino Zweers
Varsselder Veldhunte
1:09:12
1:07:44
29
Herbert van den Brink
Ciko '66
1:09:36
1:05:44
37
Bart van Balleforij
Zutphen
1:10:29
1:07:34
40
Jippe Tinga
Atag Nederland BV
1:11:12
1:10:51
41
Huib Vriesendorp
Rozendaal
1:11:30
1:10:07
49
Michiel van der Maas
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:12:45
1:11:00
50
Freek Tjassens Keiser
Zutphen
1:12:47
1:09:55
51
Edwin Pietersma
Oosterbeek
1:12:48
1:11:01
54
Dennis Hendriks
Leeuwarden
1:13:25
1:12:25
56
J vd Rijzen
Atag Nederland BV
1:13:40
1:10:53
59
Richard ter Maat
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:14:20
1:10:08
65
Johnny Dieleman
Oisterwijk
1:14:59
1:10:02
68
Wouter Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
1:15:14
1:13:08
69
Richard Bitter
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:15:21
1:14:42
71
Dick van Leeuwen
Oosterbeek
1:15:56
1:12:24
76
Arthur van Werkhooven
Arnhem
1:16:20
1:13:31
78
Michel Olde Benneker
Atag Nederland BV
1:16:39
1:13:10
79
Rochere Varenbrink
Atag Nederland BV
1:16:39
1:13:10
80
Johan van den Akker
Beneden Leeuwen
1:16:43
1:13:24
81
Richard Baas
Atag Nederland BV
1:16:45
1:16:00
84
Marcel Blokland
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:17:14
1:13:38
88
Gerrit Groot Nuelend
Hanzesport
1:18:16
1:18:06
91
Jeroen Peters
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:20:25
1:19:45
92
Jan van Os
Atag Nederland BV
1:20:34
1:18:51
97
Jeroen van der Poel
Ciko '66
1:22:11
1:20:39
100
Frank van der Linden
Utrecht
1:22:42
1:20:59
102
Xander Jonker
Atag Nederland BV
1:23:00
1:18:46
103
Erwin Gerlach
Loopgroep PK
1:23:01
1:18:51
109
Dirk Ploegstra
Atag Nederland BV
1:25:02
1:20:50
110
Michel Timmermans
Blauwestad
1:25:04
1:20:30
114
André van Grieken
Moordrecht
1:27:10
1:23:05
121
Paul van Schaijk
Atag Nederland BV
1:29:02
1:27:20
131
Jan willem te Boekhors
Arnhem
1:36:15
1:33:27
132
M Nijmeier
Atag Nederland BV
1:36:42
1:34:13
134
Martijn Broens
Molenhoek Lb
1:37:48
1:34:49
135
Marco van Eijk
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:37:54
1:33:39
M 40, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34
56:26
56:25
4
Wevnev Weusteneik
Hengelo Gld
1:02:01
59:53
6
Stefan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
1:04:04
1:03:13
7
Richard van Kronenburg
Atag Nederland BV
1:04:20
1:04:07
10
Gerton Groenendijk
Velp Gld
1:05:17
1:05:13
14
Mathieu van der Veen
Atag Nederland BV
1:06:32
1:06:07
15
Robert van den Boom
Atag Nederland BV
1:07:10
1:06:26
16
Richard Dekker
Barendrecht
1:07:22
1:06:16
17
Frank Bolder
Atag Nederland BV
1:07:39
1:07:21
21
Albert Branderhorst
Diepenveen
1:09:27
1:08:43
24
Richard Bouw
Atag Nederland BV
1:10:29
1:08:48
27
Maarten Lindenhovius
Utrecht
1:11:12
1:10:16
30
Philip van Avezaath
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:11:46
1:09:47
31
W Lochtenberg
Atag Nederland BV
1:12:10
1:10:22
32
Pieter Waardenburg
Hanzesport
1:12:22
1:10:54
36
Paul Brans
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:12:59
1:11:14
42
Gert van Harskamp
De Liemers
1:13:31
1:12:17
45
Frank van Rees
Atag Nederland BV
1:13:37
1:12:18
59
Martin van der Made
Velp Gld
1:15:37
1:11:52
60
Geert van der Niet
Rotterdam
1:15:44
1:15:05
62
Peter van Paassen
Voorschoten
1:15:53
1:14:26
63
Rene Boerboom
's-Heerenberg
1:15:54
1:13:18
65
Bert-Jan Bos
Atag Nederland BV
1:16:08
1:12:22
66
Patrick van Meeuwen
Ciko '66
1:16:24
1:16:16
67
Maarten van Alphen
Ciko '66
1:16:28
1:12:39
69
Patrick Lems
Atag Nederland BV
1:16:39
1:13:09
72
Marc van Beuningen
Beneden Leeuwen
1:17:59
1:14:40
84
Frans van Zijderveld
Numansdorp
1:20:00
1:15:05
91
Hans-Peter Westerbeek
Velp Gld
1:20:55
1:16:22
103
Antoin Damen
Atag Nederland BV
1:22:30
1:18:53
105
Huub Waterval
Atag Nederland BV
1:22:51
1:21:20
106
Gerard Jansen
Atag Nederland BV
1:22:53
1:18:55
115
Harry Dijkman
Atag Nederland BV
1:24:07
1:22:18
119
Wim van den Hoek
Atag Nederland BV
1:24:27
1:22:06
120
Cok Neven
Leiden Road Runners
1:24:37
1:20:17
122
Nico de Kluijvers
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:24:50
1:21:07
125
Ronald Eijkelenkamp
Twello
1:25:30
1:25:06
127
Leon van de Kar
Molenhoek Lb
1:26:09
1:23:06
133
Arjan de Raaf
Loopservice.nl
1:28:55
1:26:26
134
Erik Bosveld
Emmerich-Elten (GER)
1:29:29
1:28:26
135
Björn van de Graaf
Deventer
1:30:20
1:26:16
137
Albert Jan Thomassen
Amersfoort
1:31:01
1:26:48
139
Remco de Ruiter
Atag Nederland BV
1:31:05
1:26:44
141
Rob Bottenberg
Atag Nederland BV
1:32:14
1:28:00
146
Machiel Wetselaar
Laag Soeren
1:33:35
1:28:57
151
Ernst-Jan Schubad
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:35:20
1:32:22
153
Richard van den Dolder
Arnhem
1:36:07
1:34:06
M 45, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fred Sluijs
Atag Nederland BV
54:31
54:30
3
Aje Niks
Atag Nederland BV
57:13
57:11
9
Tony Ruiter
Atag Nederland BV
1:03:16
1:02:50
11
Godfried Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
1:03:26
1:01:52
18
Wim van der Linden
Ciko '66
1:06:27
1:04:58
22
Rinus Raas
Atag Nederland BV
1:07:15
1:05:52
23
Willie van Haren
AV Wijchen
1:07:38
1:06:34
24
Henk Jan Kamerbeek
De Gemzen
1:07:47
1:07:44
32
Hans Hollander
Beetsterzwaag
1:09:52
1:09:23
43
Dis Kusters
Atag Nederland BV
1:11:41
1:09:19
44
Erik Steenbergen
Babberich
1:12:09
1:11:27
52
Hans Megens
Beneden Leeuwen
1:13:34
1:10:15
54
Guillaume Ernst
Atag Nederland BV
1:13:36
1:09:49
60
Joop Tolhuisen
Westervoort
1:14:46
1:13:10
62
Hans uit het Broek
Oldenzaal
1:14:51
1:13:34
65
Johan Oppewal
Atletico '73
1:15:49
1:11:47
74
Kees Koevoets
Atag Nederland BV
1:17:24
1:13:37
82
Eddy van Dalen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:18:22
1:15:38
86
Erwin van Koppenlager
Arnhem
1:18:58
1:15:04
88
Erik Spijkerman
Atag Nederland BV
1:19:24
1:17:07
90
Frank van de Wildenber
Atag Nederland BV
1:20:03
1:17:34
91
Marius de Boer
Westervoort
1:20:16
1:19:00
97
Gerard van Biesen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:21:35
1:18:06
115
Adrie van Velthoven
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:23:42
1:20:54
117
Willie Oomen
Atag Nederland BV
1:24:04
1:21:23
128
Ruud van Lent
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:25:02
1:20:39
130
Roeland van der Velden
Hoog Keppel
1:25:20
1:22:46
132
W van Dijk
Atag Nederland BV
1:25:30
1:22:50
133
Coen van den Berg
Atag Nederland BV
1:25:36
1:24:16
138
Bert van Elk
Beneden Leeuwen
1:26:20
1:22:25
149
Rob Visser
Leiden Road Runners
1:28:31
1:24:07
156
P Moekotte
Atag Nederland BV
1:30:12
1:27:36
162
Ron van der Valk
Atag Nederland BV
1:31:05
1:26:44
163
Luis Alfredo Alvarado
Lisserbroek
1:31:09
1:26:37
M 50, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald Verstappen
Daventria
1:00:23
1:00:20
6
Hans de Korte
Atag Nederland BV
1:05:55
1:05:44
7
Herman Stiggelbout
Wierden
1:06:12
1:05:26
8
Pieter Boumeester
Hanzesport
1:06:55
1:06:51
9
B van der Been
Atag Nederland BV
1:07:09
1:06:44
12
Kees Krechting
Westervoort
1:08:46
1:06:14
13
Bart Krechting
Westervoort
1:09:41
1:07:08
14
Johan van Ooien
Wageningen
1:09:42
1:09:06
15
Hans Verboom
's-Gravenhage
1:10:31
1:08:28
17
Laurens van Ham
Atag Nederland BV
1:10:48
1:09:26
24
Frans Fluitsma
Atag Nederland BV
1:13:26
1:12:58
34
Ben Hofenk
Atag Nederland BV
1:15:09
1:13:51
36
Geert Ariaans
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:15:37
1:13:51
39
Raymond Pattinaja
Doetinchem
1:16:35
1:16:24
49
Frank van der Rijst
Loopservice.nl
1:19:14
1:19:09
50
Johann van der Kamp
De Liemers
1:19:18
1:15:42
58
Pieter Zonderwijk
Velp Gld
1:20:39
1:17:56
62
Theo Verhoeven
Westervoort
1:21:25
1:18:46
63
Harry Romeijnders
Nijmegen
1:21:38
1:21:09
70
Sjoerd van der Zwaag
Friesland
1:23:33
1:21:32
84
Ton van der Voort
Dinteloord
1:26:00
1:25:55
87
Nico Kraaijvanger
Silvolde
1:26:19
1:24:05
88
Ralf K B van Peeren
the Hague Road Runne
1:26:24
1:21:53
94
Johan Scholtemeijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:28:11
1:27:34
95
Bertus van het Hekke
Loenen Gld
1:28:31
1:24:28
106
Frans van Schayk
Beuningen Gld
1:34:10
1:30:07
108
R van Domberg
Atag Nederland BV
1:34:55
1:30:35
109
Herman Futselaar
Westervoort
1:35:58
1:33:20
110
Hendrik Jan Hekkert
De Steeg
1:36:09
1:31:18
114
Elik Brouwer
Atag Nederland BV
1:41:09
1:38:35
116
Wim Teunissen
Atag Nederland BV
1:42:17
1:40:18
117
Sjaak van der Dijk
Velp Gld
1:43:32
1:39:03
M 55, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
George van Gorkum
Rozendaal
57:39
57:38
3
Henk van der Meijde
Loopgroep PK
1:02:46
1:02:42
16
Jan van den Heuij
Westervoort
1:13:35
1:12:19
23
Guus Bruin
Atag Nederland BV
1:17:29
1:16:58
38
Willy Kloosterman
Groesbeek
1:21:06
1:19:57
41
Visser Hans
Leiden Road Runners
1:22:33
1:18:09
44
Adrie Raaijmakers
Road Runners Etten-L
1:23:10
1:21:47
46
Cock van Roon
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:23:40
1:22:15
48
Engelbert Sonntag
Oeding (GER)
1:24:08
1:23:10
49
Harry Hazewinkel
Westervoort
1:24:54
1:21:56
53
Gerard van de Geest
Lochem
1:26:27
1:23:15
55
Jan Bogerd
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:27:20
1:22:37
57
Bert van der Donk
Nijmegen
1:28:06
1:24:54
60
Wim Kooijman
Atag Nederland BV
1:30:24
1:26:23
61
Ursterkenburg
Rabobank LiemersePoo
1:30:34
1:28:45
62
Rutger Jan Van der Gaa
Arnhem
1:30:39
1:29:43
65
Ad Janse de Jonge
Zoetermeer
1:31:43
1:27:01
67
Wim Harrewijn
Venray Regio
1:32:08
1:29:43
70
Theo van Binsbergen
Rheden
1:34:34
1:29:47
75
Drikus Noordhoek
Oudkarspel
1:35:42
1:33:54
76
A Beekes
Atag Nederland BV
1:35:48
1:35:14
79
Willem van het Hekke
Nijmegen
1:43:00
1:38:58
M 60, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
13
Hans Peters
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:24:34
1:22:28
14
Maarten van den Berg
Hoogland
1:24:41
1:21:47
17
Louis ter Huurne
Oosterbeek
1:28:24
1:24:57
21
Henk Schot
Atag Nederland BV
1:31:26
1:30:19
22
Wim van den Breemer
Leusden
1:31:30
1:27:03
M 65, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Frits van Dam
Pheidippides
1:23:03
1:22:47
9
Joop Calsbeek
Loopvereniging TOF
1:25:33
1:23:26
13
Ruud Mol
ImproveRoadRunners
1:28:24
1:27:08
17
Carel de Boer
Atag Nederland BV
1:33:40
1:32:54
V SEN, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Antien van der Vegt
Atag Nederland BV
1:06:14
1:05:24
5
Kim Fairley
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:06:26
1:06:24
7
Barbara Kerkhof
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:08:28
1:07:21
8
Marieke van de Geyn
Arnhem
1:16:14
1:12:40
9
Hilde van Poeijer
Ciko '66
1:16:59
1:16:47
13
Marieke ten Brinke
Atag Nederland BV
1:18:30
1:18:02
15
Marja Molag
CiCom Infra BV
1:20:01
1:19:26
17
Anke van 't Klooster
Arnhem
1:21:19
1:19:48
19
Henny Legeland
Atag Nederland BV
1:23:59
1:22:23
22
Jasma Mecxx
Atag Nederland BV
1:25:01
1:20:49
23
Ingrid Rijneveld
Spankeren
1:25:34
1:24:44
30
Patricia Cornelissen
Millingen aan de Rij
1:32:52
1:31:07
32
Linda Kleinhout
RunningClubAmsterdam
1:33:54
1:33:22
33
Diana Hulskamp
Atag Nederland BV
1:35:26
1:31:14
37
Sonja van der Chijs
Hanzesport
1:38:33
1:33:50
40
M van Donselaar-Hofman
Rijswijk Zh
1:40:55
1:38:18
43
Diane Beekes
Atag Nederland BV
1:52:52
1:52:14
V 35, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine de Vries
Atag Nederland BV
1:11:13
1:10:45
2
Jeanet Reekers
Atag Nederland BV
1:11:50
1:11:22
6
Carla Moolenaar
Harderwijk
1:18:33
1:18:11
9
Belinda van den Berg
Arnhem
1:21:29
1:19:06
11
Monique van Oort
Sint Michielsgestel
1:25:40
1:22:13
12
Marian Thunnissen
Oosterbeek
1:26:04
1:24:16
13
Leonie Eenink-Hermsen
Hengelo Gld
1:26:10
1:23:42
15
Liesbeth Gerritsen
Rozendaal
1:26:19
1:21:44
16
Kirsten van Dijk-Smit
Deventer
1:26:38
1:24:41
21
Yvonne Schubad
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:29:36
1:26:39
22
Gertina van der Velden
Tuil
1:29:42
1:26:51
24
Judith Witte
Atag Nederland BV
1:30:33
1:26:14
25
Erinne Baarslag
Beek Ubbergen
1:30:45
1:26:46
26
Hanneke van der Oest
Arnhem
1:31:10
1:27:37
28
Marieke Wijnbergen
Hanzesport
1:32:08
1:28:09
29
Mechie van Wagenberg
AV Wijchen
1:34:20
1:31:23
31
Esther Agterdenbos
Velp Gld
1:34:32
1:32:30
33
Patricia v Schuijlenbu
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:35:28
1:32:34
34
Ingrid Hund-Scheepers
Cifla
1:35:34
1:31:08
36
Henriette Reijnen
AV Wijchen
1:36:21
1:33:24
37
Desiree ter Schure-Smi
Ellecom
1:36:34
1:32:55
40
Nathalie Eijkelenkamp
Zutphen
1:40:29
1:36:20
44
Lonneke Koelma-Deltenr
Bodegraven
1:47:08
1:42:31
V 40, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Derks
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:02:27
1:02:23
3
Astrid van Velden
Spurt '88
1:10:41
1:10:38
6
Ariane Werner-Vankeimp
Gelre
1:16:23
1:14:50
7
Berna van Eerten-Brand
Ciko '66
1:17:07
1:16:54
8
Loes van Gorp
Loopservice.nl
1:17:56
1:16:52
9
Monique Reinders-Lueb
De Steeg
1:18:06
1:16:31
15
Ria Spoor
Atag Nederland BV
1:25:06
1:24:14
20
Carla Horstink
Hengelo Gld
1:26:10
1:23:43
21
Michele de Jongh
Purmerend
1:26:15
1:22:33
24
Marijke van Doorn
De Steeg
1:28:11
1:26:34
29
Jolanda van den Berg
Climax
1:29:56
1:28:41
30
Annemieke van 't Leven
Kesteren
1:30:49
1:28:05
31
Susanne Schellekens
Heteren
1:30:50
1:27:35
32
Ivonne van Vlijmen
AV Wijchen
1:32:17
1:30:21
33
Coby van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
1:32:20
1:30:47
35
Inge Lensvelt
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:32:46
1:29:50
36
Brigitte pasman-Swart
Arnhem
1:33:10
1:32:36
39
Mieke van Aspert-Mos
Rekken
1:34:53
1:34:05
41
Annemarie Sprokkereef
Nijmegen
1:36:37
1:34:01
44
Petra van Eijk
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:37:54
1:33:39
46
Yvonne Klein Rouweler
Nunspeet
1:39:21
1:34:34
47
Monique vd Laar
Odiliapeel
1:39:23
1:35:22
49
Eline van Manen
De Liemers
1:41:09
1:38:00
50
Caroline Scheijven
Atag Nederland BV
1:43:21
1:39:25
V 45, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Jacqueline Oosterwegel
Dieren
1:17:54
1:17:00
8
Dianne van Druten
Nijmegen
1:19:59
1:17:49
14
Ineke op ten Berg
AV Wijchen
1:25:54
1:24:21
16
José Kip de Stigter
Rheden
1:26:56
1:25:28
20
Hennie Lindt-Westendor
Daventria
1:29:45
1:27:55
22
Sylvia Hoenderkamp
Loopservice.nl
1:30:54
1:26:10
25
Liesbeth Wolf vd Bergh
AV Wijchen
1:32:17
1:30:21
30
Herma Laqmberink
Woudenberg
1:35:02
1:33:09
34
Marjanne Eikelboom
Rozendaal
1:37:35
1:34:22
35
Jacqueline Tolhuisen
De Liemers
1:37:35
1:34:22
38
Carolien te Velthuis
Zutphen
1:40:29
1:36:20
39
Willy Spanbroek
Atag Nederland BV
1:42:17
1:40:19
41
Jacqueline de Planque
Utrecht
1:43:18
1:39:58
V 50, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijke Scholtemeijer
Ron Clarke
1:10:22
1:10:16
5
Dorothe Oudenhoven
Rozendaal
1:21:24
1:18:52
7
Hanneke de Peuter
Ciko '66
1:22:08
1:17:53
10
Wilma Tax
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:25:00
1:21:54
15
Hennie Calsbeek
Loopvereniging TOF
1:27:27
1:25:21
17
Yvonne Berben-Muylkens
Ciko '66
1:29:56
1:27:28
18
Mieneke Tempelmann
Ciko '66
1:30:10
1:26:24
20
Ella Scholten
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:30:53
1:29:13
23
Marijke Stiggelbout
Wierden
1:31:38
1:30:08
25
Myra Kleinendorst
Velp Gld
1:32:24
1:31:26
27
Ada Vijfwinkel
Capelle aan den IJss
1:36:10
1:32:26
29
Margreet Breunissen
Utrecht
1:38:18
1:34:12
30
Corine ter Brugge
Rozendaal
1:41:17
1:37:44
32
Anja been e v IJzendoo
Arnhem
1:42:49
1:38:25
33
Hettie van Zalinge
Loopservice.nl
1:49:36
1:45:04
V 55, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Gerda Peeters
Venray Regio
1:19:17
1:18:17
4
Gerrie Pasman-Ruardy
Ciko '66
1:25:00
1:22:26
7
Willy Vreugdenhil
Atag Nederland BV
1:30:31
1:28:10
8
Sanneke Schot
Atag Nederland BV
1:32:22
1:31:14
10
Gepke van de Laar
Atag Nederland BV
1:34:58
1:30:37
12
Saskia Tholen
Atag Nederland BV
1:35:57
1:32:16
14
Marja v uijthoven Hert
Dieren
1:40:22
1:35:55
V 60, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Veldkamp
Atag Nederland BV
1:11:47
1:11:04
BDR15, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Kats
Advocatenkantoor De
55:08
55:05
2
Raul van Rooyen
Running Team Run2Day
55:17
55:17
3
Jan van den Broek
Advocatenkantoor De
57:08
57:08
4
Eef Lijster
Running Team Run2Day
58:18
58:17
5
Arno Deegens
Vitatron B.V.
59:23
59:20
6
Jan Keemink
Gemeente Rheden
1:01:14
1:01:12
7
Rene Arentshorst
Gemeente Rheden
1:01:34
1:01:29
8
Jos Beijer
Running Team Run2Day
1:01:35
1:01:33
9
Ton Wareman
DDJ Accountants & Ad
1:01:47
1:01:40
10
Berry Turk
Gemeente Rheden
1:01:57
1:01:52
11
Marcel Cools
HP Nederland BV
1:02:15
1:02:06
12
Gerard Gerritsen
Advocatenkantoor De
1:02:32
1:02:29
13
Jan Hoekstra
Hogeschool Van Hall
1:03:28
1:03:21
14
Rene Hoestra
Bewegen Aan de Rijn
1:04:57
1:02:42
15
Henk Bijsterbosch
HP Nederland BV
1:05:25
1:05:16
16
Michiel van Kalsbeek
HP Nederland BV
1:06:05
1:05:29
17
Jan de Bruyn
Advocatenkantoor De
1:06:14
1:06:08
18
Kees Beets
HP Nederland BV
1:06:19
1:06:01
19
Chiel Ellenbroek
Running Team Run2Day
1:07:21
1:07:18
20
Willem Pieter Piebenga
Vitatron B.V.
1:07:32
1:06:49
23
Thomas Stöcker
DDJ Accountants & Ad
1:08:55
1:08:45
24
Hans Uijen
Centrale Huisartsenp
1:09:59
1:08:09
25
Pieter van Hoorn
HP Nederland BV
1:10:37
1:09:59
26
Charles Derks
HP Nederland BV
1:10:47
1:08:57
28
Nico Arts
Stadsregio Arnhem Ni
1:11:10
1:10:05
29
Rogier Sebastiaan Gabe
HP Nederland BV
1:11:49
1:10:04
33
Dennis Lentjes
HP Nederland BV
1:12:26
1:11:50
34
Freek Stöcker
DDJ Accountants & Ad
1:12:43
1:12:34
35
Floris Holtlandt
Vitatron B.V.
1:12:59
1:10:51
37
Wouter Theloosen
Norske Skog Parenco
1:14:12
1:11:27
38
Wout Schoevers
Centrale Huisartsenp
1:14:16
1:14:07
39
Hans Mentink
Norske Skog Parenco
1:14:32
1:11:41
40
Marion de Wolf
HP Nederland BV
1:14:48
1:13:31
42
Claudia Reuvekamp
HP Nederland BV
1:15:14
1:13:29
43
Alexander Reuvekamp
HP Nederland BV
1:15:14
1:13:29
44
Kees Brusse
Bewegen Aan de Rijn
1:15:24
1:13:09
47
Wim Schurink
Hogeschool Van Hall
1:16:59
1:15:50
50
Peter Toorneman
Centrale Huisartsenp
1:17:21
1:17:06
52
Anton Sanderman
Running Team Run2Day
1:17:31
1:16:00
53
Erik de Vries
Hogeschool Van Hall
1:17:52
1:16:39
55
Rob de Wit
HP Nederland BV
1:18:08
1:16:14
56
Marco Mulderij
Hogeschool Van Hall
1:18:08
1:16:58
59
Frank-Jan Vennema
DDJ Accountants & Ad
1:18:59
1:17:14
60
Gerard van Zelst
HP Nederland BV
1:19:17
1:17:37
61
Harry van de Broek
Aannemingsbedrijf Bo
1:19:20
1:16:10
62
(A P van Swieten)
Aannemingsbedrijf Bo
1:19:20
1:16:10
63
Maartje van Zelst
HP Nederland BV
1:19:21
1:17:40
64
Harry Klein Koerkamp
Aannemingsbedrijf Bo
1:19:21
1:15:59
65
Harrie Haverkamp
Aannemingsbedrijf Bo
1:19:38
1:16:29
68
Annemarie Derksen
HP Nederland BV
1:19:48
1:17:50
69
Peter Koolhof
Disphar Internationa
1:19:51
1:15:13
71
Ruud van Loon
HP Nederland BV
1:20:38
1:18:52
72
Hans Theloosen
Norske Skog Parenco
1:21:06
1:18:21
73
Ronald Boertje
Hogeschool Van Hall
1:21:06
1:20:10
74
Peter van de Kreeke
Norske Skog Parenco
1:21:09
1:18:19
75
Casper Hellebrekers
DDJ Accountants & Ad
1:21:27
1:20:58
76
Derk-Jan Wentink
DDJ Accountants & Ad
1:21:28
1:20:59
77
Ruben Doorneweerd
Bewegen Aan de Rijn
1:21:31
1:19:30
82
Giovanni Amato
Bewegen Aan de Rijn
1:22:39
1:20:09
83
Niki Dreumel
Bewegen Aan de Rijn
1:22:40
1:22:00
84
Robert Engel
Vitatron B.V.
1:22:51
1:20:49
86
Marcel Buurman
HP Nederland BV
1:23:05
1:21:23
90
Jorg Dekeling
HP Nederland BV
1:23:43
1:21:45
92
Ron van Offeren
HP Nederland BV
1:24:11
1:23:20
93
Leon Vaes
Disphar Internationa
1:24:12
1:19:37
94
Jos van Hove
Vitatron B.V.
1:25:09
1:25:02
95
Lammert Hoeve
DDJ Accountants & Ad
1:25:23
1:25:05
97
Bonne Datema
DDJ Accountants & Ad
1:25:59
1:25:26
98
Ingeborg van den Heuve
Stadsregio Arnhem Ni
1:26:27
1:25:21
100
Stan Turkawski
Vitatron B.V.
1:27:58
1:27:47
102
Rob Stevens
Gemeente Rheden
1:28:45
1:25:26
106
Marijke van Huijstee
Rijn IJssel
1:30:54
1:27:18
108
Johan Borchert
Disphar Internationa
1:32:45
1:28:10
109
Frans Jongma
HP Nederland BV
1:33:07
1:31:12
110
André van Swieten
Aannemingsbedrijf Bo
1:33:14
1:29:52
111
Lex Roolvink
Stadsregio Arnhem Ni
1:33:16
1:31:40
112
Raymond Damen
Gemeente Rheden
1:33:21
1:30:00
113
Jody Pothoven
Gemeente Rheden
1:33:25
1:30:05
114
Ronald Lammers
Disphar Internationa
1:33:31
1:28:57
115
Marc van den Brink
HP Nederland BV
1:33:56
1:32:18
116
Astrid Tholen
Vitatron B.V.
1:34:57
1:32:55
118
Marcel Mensink
DDJ Accountants & Ad
1:40:33
1:38:29
119
Ailsa Michiels
Gemeente Rheden
1:45:51
1:42:31
M SEN, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Peter Janssen
Prins Hendrik
20:35
20:35
13
Frank de Groot
De Koplopers
24:20
24:00
14
Janwillem Testerink
Leiden Atletiek
24:44
24:42
19
Rory van der Heide
Velp Gld
26:27
26:17
32
Roy van Broekhuizen
Velp Gld
28:34
28:15
33
Dominique Tangelder
Leiden
28:38
27:26
38
Christiaan Hemeltjen
Zutphen
29:05
28:36
39
Emiel Stronks
Atag Nederland BV
29:14
27:50
40
Patrick Toonen
Nijmegen Atletiek
29:18
28:15
41
Sander Fritzsche
Atag Nederland BV
29:20
28:44
52
Wilbert Rouwenhorst
Apeldoorn
31:36
30:38
58
Jop Anton van der Veek
AV '34
31:57
30:34
60
Ricky Godefrooij
Atag Nederland BV
32:00
30:26
68
Stefan Cornelissen
Elst Gld
32:37
32:31
76
Wessel Smits
Atag Nederland BV
33:30
32:42
81
Frank Snelders
Atag Nederland BV
33:56
33:07
85
Mark Bijenhof
Atag Nederland BV
34:22
32:31
87
Thomas Bronkhorst
Velp Gld
34:28
31:44
88
Arjan van de Haar
Atag Nederland BV
34:33
34:03
94
Edwin Pater
Atag Nederland BV
35:14
32:44
95
Martijn Endendijk
Atag Nederland BV
35:26
34:35
96
Barend Blom
Atag Nederland BV
35:28
34:38
100
Mark Jan Okhuijzen
Atag Nederland BV
35:50
34:00
103
Joost van der Werff
Arnhem
36:16
32:56
104
Marc Kitslaar
Oosterhout Nb
36:17
33:12
106
Edwin Martens
Atag Nederland BV
36:20
34:25
109
Frank van Rosmalen
Velp Gld
36:44
34:17
115
Coen Braakhekke
Oosterbeek
37:26
35:41
116
Peter Koelewijn
Atag Nederland BV
37:32
34:36
117
Robin van Ewijk
Atag Nederland BV
37:44
35:17
118
Koen Perenboom
Atag Nederland BV
37:53
35:26
119
Tomas Exposito Braat
Atag Nederland BV
38:14
35:30
129
Melle Veenstra
Atag Nederland BV
39:52
36:37
130
Antoine de Winter
Voorschoten
39:55
36:36
135
Reinier Vellekoop
Atag Nederland BV
42:39
39:14
141
Nihab Akguz
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:21
56:56
142
Robert Meijer
Atag Nederland BV
1:00:21
58:10
M 35, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Onno Wessels
Atag Nederland BV
25:25
25:22
9
Erik Haalboom
Atag Nederland BV
27:53
27:50
10
Joost van de Kamp
Atag Nederland BV
28:20
27:44
12
Marcel van Wenkop
Apeldoorn
29:47
28:55
13
Meinert Thedinga
Atag Nederland BV
30:52
30:15
15
Michiel Prinsen
Atag Nederland BV
31:43
30:52
18
Jan Schutten
Atag Nederland BV
32:26
29:37
23
Richard Stoelinga
De Liemers
33:38
30:41
24
Jaap van der Meer
Atag Nederland BV
34:17
32:50
25
Dhr Peters
Atag Nederland BV
34:25
32:51
28
Arno Bloemkolk
Atag Nederland BV
34:42
32:28
29
Robbert van der Laan
Veenendaal
34:42
32:11
30
Jan-Kees Tettelaar
Rotterdam
34:45
33:11
34
Maik Pillen
Atag Nederland BV
36:28
34:57
35
René van den Berg
Velp Gld
36:49
33:57
36
André Steketee
Atag Nederland BV
36:57
35:10
46
Gert Hunink
Atag Nederland BV
48:09
45:55
M 40, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Weinans
Atletico '73
23:51
23:47
5
Jan-Albert Verveda
Ciko '66
26:01
25:24
6
Leendert-Jan van der E
Velp Gld
26:39
26:31
10
Arthur van der Windt
Arnhem
28:03
26:57
12
Dinand Lansink
Atag Nederland BV
28:54
27:29
13
Wiljo van den Broek
Afferden Gld
29:21
27:53
25
Michel van der Ven
Atag Nederland BV
31:41
31:22
29
Cornald van Strien
Elst Gld
32:16
30:38
30
Peter Hilgersom
's-Gravenhage
32:37
30:28
38
Gerben Obbink
Atag Nederland BV
33:31
32:03
40
Frank van Cronenberg
Arnhem
33:59
33:34
43
Raymond van der Vlist
Utrecht
34:21
34:12
45
Henk Sijbring
Atag Nederland BV
34:28
33:37
46
Boudewijn van Ommeren
Velp Gld
34:49
32:41
47
Rinze Spaanstra
Prinsenbeek
34:55
33:11
52
Petervan der Valk
Atag Nederland BV
36:16
33:03
53
Jan Wiiteveen
Atag Nederland BV
36:28
34:58
60
Michel Maarleveld
Amsterdam
38:54
35:30
61
Ferdinand Sikkelbein
Gelre
39:34
36:29
62
Wessel Barendregt
Doetinchem
40:14
37:58
63
Giovanni Trani
Atag Nederland BV
40:58
40:20
64
Erwin Bons
Atag Nederland BV
47:33
44:07
M 45, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Simon Sanders
Atag Nederland BV
23:49
23:46
9
Marcel Bellekom
Hanzesport
24:35
24:32
11
Gullaume Hoskens
Amstelveen
25:58
25:56
18
Albert Stoter
Atag Nederland BV
28:20
27:45
21
Gé Oosterbroek
Westervoort
29:33
27:26
22
Willem Brugman
Westervoort
30:05
28:55
23
Harrie Heebing
Beek gem Montferland
30:30
30:16
24
Suzan van Amerongen
Arnhem
30:32
29:56
32
Johan Kolenbrander
Doetinchem
32:39
30:53
41
Peter Distelbrink
Atag Nederland BV
34:50
32:08
42
Walter Spangenberg
Oosterhout Nb
34:56
32:29
51
John Aalpol
Atag Nederland BV
36:20
34:25
58
Raymond Huethorst
Atag Nederland BV
39:06
36:58
62
Simon Steenvoorden
Westervoort
41:23
38:43
64
Arjan van den Heuvel
Otterlo
41:36
39:16
66
Arie cornelis Huysman
Arnhem
43:17
39:55
M 50, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo van der Wielen
Nijmegen Atletiek
21:32
21:31
17
Bonny Holweg
Atag Nederland BV
35:03
34:18
20
Willem van der Plaat
Velp Gld
36:56
35:19
21
Jan Kers
Atag Nederland BV
37:26
34:30
22
Geert Theloosen
Oosterhout gem Nijme
37:36
34:42
M 55, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Gerrit Mulderij
Loopgroep PK
28:43
28:42
11
Romain van Hoecke
Terneuzen
33:11
32:33
13
Willem Willemsen
Olympus '70
33:36
32:20
16
Willem Spanjaard
Lichtenvoorde
33:55
33:18
18
Hans Garretsen
Winterswijk
34:47
32:57
21
J Brouwer
Atag Nederland BV
35:20
32:26
22
Henk van Haaren
Atag Nederland BV
35:26
33:51
23
Hans Groen
Atag Nederland BV
35:33
33:48
27
P Deumer
Atag Nederland BV
38:33
35:40
29
Nico Koeleman
Atag Nederland BV
39:52
36:38
30
Ludwieg van der Valk
Enschede
40:36
40:00
M 60, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Jos van der Veeken
Apeldoorn
36:49
35:26
7
Bert Kalf
Atag Nederland BV
48:09
45:56
M 65, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V SEN, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
12
Suzanne van Balveren
Nijmegen
32:25
31:07
19
Jeannette vd Vooren
Rheden
34:08
33:46
21
Vivian Grootendorst
Apeldoorn
34:57
33:53
22
Brenda Siccama-van Ewi
Atag Nederland BV
35:14
32:45
25
Marion Groen
Atag Nederland BV
35:33
33:48
27
Nathallie van Hofwegen
Rheden
35:37
35:16
28
Erica Schipperen
Alphen gld
35:49
33:39
31
Bianca van Essen
Apeldoorn
35:59
33:39
32
Karin Boel
's-Hertogenbosch
36:06
34:47
33
Merlijn Cranendonk
Rotterdam
36:15
34:58
36
Marjolijn Vergouw
Rotterdam
37:09
34:07
37
Grietsje Schokker
Ciko '66
37:21
35:08
38
Annemiek Jansen
Oosterbeek
37:44
37:27
41
Patricia Angelier
Apeldoorn
38:25
35:37
44
Marjolein Bax
Atag Nederland BV
38:49
38:09
45
Annemarie Willlemse
Veldhoek
38:57
36:10
46
Esther Hofma
Atag Nederland BV
39:26
37:43
47
Nicole Hulleman
Atag Nederland BV
39:26
37:44
52
Lucia Mulder
Atag Nederland BV
40:07
39:27
55
Janneke vd Vorstenbosc
Amsterdam
40:20
37:32
58
Hanneke van Breen-Fial
Arnhem
41:23
38:13
59
D Rietdijk
Atag Nederland BV
41:39
38:40
61
Marion Lookman - Welti
Zoetermeer
42:17
41:02
62
Dorianaa Schokker
Groningen
42:18
40:07
65
Marlies Eusterbrock
Arnhem
42:53
40:35
66
Marjon van der Valk
Atag Nederland BV
42:55
39:42
67
Yvette van Aalst
Atag Nederland BV
43:21
41:12
70
Nienke Woudstra
Amersfoort
44:14
41:59
71
Marja Diever
Atag Nederland BV
44:20
43:14
76
Marjolijn van der Scho
Arnhem
45:58
43:38
78
Judith Moolhuijsen
Utrecht
47:20
45:15
V 35, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja Fransen
CiCom Infra BV
25:49
25:48
3
Renate Schelleuis
Heemskerk
27:22
26:55
8
Jolanda van der Ven
Atag Nederland BV
32:58
32:39
10
Jessica Sessink
Atag Nederland BV
34:22
32:30
11
Mariëlle Heuvelmans
Nijmegen
34:49
33:29
12
Chantal Meijer-Peters
Atag Nederland BV
34:49
34:00
13
Annette Rijks-Hengevel
Atag Nederland BV
34:53
33:03
14
Geraldine Hemeltjen
Zutphen
34:53
34:24
17
Barbara van Wenkop
Apeldoorn
35:42
34:45
21
Monique Broeksteeg
Atag Nederland BV
35:54
33:12
23
Irma Schutten
Atag Nederland BV
36:31
33:43
25
Marianne van Braak
De Liemers
36:46
35:39
30
Chantal ten Have
Megchelen
38:17
37:19
31
Patricia Zollinger
Pheidippides
38:26
35:56
32
Jacinta Tjassens Keise
Hanzesport
38:46
37:25
39
Orsi Turi
Atag Nederland BV
40:17
39:37
40
Sabine Drevers
Atag Nederland BV
40:17
39:35
43
Mieke Rijk
Atag Nederland BV
40:27
37:39
51
Caroline Bulten
Doetinchem
44:11
40:44
52
Mireille van den Berg
Loerbeek
44:11
40:44
53
Ayten Ilhan
Atag Nederland BV
44:37
42:47
54
Manon van Jaarsveld
Rheden
46:34
43:22
V 40, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne Versloot
De Liemers
28:04
27:59
2
Carla Obbink
Atag Nederland BV
28:54
27:28
3
Carin van Bunningen
Nijmegen
29:04
28:10
4
Nicolet Remeeus
Atletico '73
29:24
29:19
6
Astrid Weinans
Atletico '73
29:55
27:57
8
Inge Luft
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
31:08
29:11
10
Jacquelien Woertman
Zutphen
32:55
32:10
12
Annemiek Hartjesveld
Velp Gld
34:27
33:39
19
Jolanda Golembiewski
De Liemers
36:38
35:32
21
Miranda Hetterscheid
Doesburg
37:05
35:57
22
Winnyfred Tersteeg
Sinderen
37:16
34:43
27
Silvia van de Harn
Zevenaar
37:26
35:52
28
Georgette van Leeuwen
Klaaswaal
37:34
37:30
33
Claudia Middelveld
Nijmegen
38:40
36:37
34
Charlotte Gabrieb
amsterdam
38:54
35:30
38
Ingrid Vonk-Roelofsen
Gelre
39:47
38:47
43
Hanneke Vogelaar
Medirunners
41:23
38:43
44
José Hermens
Valkenburg Lb
41:30
39:35
46
Antoinette van der Wal
's-Gravenhage
42:10
40:01
48
Veronica Holtslag
Zevenaar
44:19
43:13
49
Engelien Eppink
Atag Nederland BV
44:22
42:30
50
Sandra van den Berg
Velp Gld
44:25
41:33
52
Rieneke Jansen-Elings
Rozendaal
44:37
42:14
53
Paulien Verwijk
Atag Nederland BV
46:18
44:29
V 45, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolein Vermaas
Dodewaard
28:00
27:57
2
Marian Aalderink
Hanzesport
28:45
28:17
9
Annelies Stokkel-Roelo
Huissen
34:30
33:06
12
Marijke Limbeek-Steint
Atag Nederland BV
35:46
35:03
16
I Brouwer
Atag Nederland BV
37:02
34:11
17
Marianne Keurhorst
De Liemers
37:49
37:19
21
Marianne Pesch-Post
Doorwerth
38:10
37:20
29
Annemarie Couwenberg
Velp Gld
39:06
38:25
30
Liane Gaspers de Leeuw
Veldhoek
39:12
36:25
34
Jeannette Oosterbroek
Westervoort
40:01
38:00
39
Marijke Theunissen
Velp Gld
40:41
38:08
40
Annemieke van Hazendon
Arnhem
40:41
38:08
41
Gerri Zieck
Atag Nederland BV
41:02
39:17
42
Yvonne Verboom
's-Gravenhage
41:49
40:30
45
Annet Muetstege
Westervoort
43:29
41:57
48
Klaske Koopmans
Oosterbeek
45:35
43:41
V 50, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Marjan Willemsen
Olympus '70
33:36
32:21
3
Leonie v Dinter-Twickl
Zevenaar
33:43
32:50
4
Willie de Ruiter
Spankeren
35:03
34:28
5
Vera van Haaren
Atag Nederland BV
35:32
33:57
6
Marian van Uffelen
Zutphen
36:31
35:32
8
Wilma Groen
Atag Nederland BV
36:43
35:01
15
L Erimita
Atag Nederland BV
43:02
41:03
19
B van Ammelrooij
Atag Nederland BV
43:51
41:52
V 55, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Nienke Gierman-Tijdink
Velp Gld
39:07
37:28
4
Els Loot-Heldeweg
Voorst gem Voorst
47:31
47:17
V 60, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Wil van de Haar
Atag Nederland BV
39:44
39:14
J1819, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jeroen Reintjes
Atletico '73
19:57
19:57
4
Frank Heemstermans
CMM B.V.
21:34
21:33
6
Joost Hummelink
Nijmegen Atletiek
24:21
24:19
9
Pim Obbink
Atag Nederland BV
29:11
27:44
J1617, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesper van der Wielen
Nijmegen Atletiek
19:33
19:33
4
Vincent Maalderink
Hanzesport
21:52
21:52
6
Jelmer de Vries
Hanzesport
23:08
23:07
10
Wilbert Grooters
Pallas '67
24:47
24:45
12
Reijer van Hamelaar
Veenendaal
26:10
26:07
15
Quint Steegstra
Westervoort
27:53
26:52
16
Jelle Obbink
Atag Nederland BV
28:15
26:48
17
Emile van Ommeren
Velp Gld
29:39
28:46
23
Sebastiaan van Loosbro
Velp Gld
35:12
34:11
J1415, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Melvin Seevinck
De Liemers
23:16
23:16
4
Juriaan Scholten
De Liemers
23:27
23:26
11
Sven Haalboom
Atag Nederland BV
26:19
26:16
12
Yoran van Meeuwen
Ciko '66
26:37
26:33
21
Bart Obbink
Atag Nederland BV
28:16
26:50
25
Max Oosterbroek
Westervoort
29:30
27:23
29
Thomas van Ommeren
Velp Gld
30:09
27:27
30
Joshua Romero Alvarez
Amersfoort
30:19
30:02
35
Jurriaan Berings
Rozendaal
31:56
31:46
40
Mike Haalboom
Atag Nederland BV
32:40
32:37
43
Roan van Helvoort
Velp Gld
33:02
30:08
45
Koen Oosterbroek
Westervoort
33:17
31:13
49
Casper van Langen
Rozendaal
34:27
31:19
51
Pieter van Laatum
Westervoort
34:38
33:34
M1819, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M1617, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Rosmarijn Lurvink
Oosterbeek
37:01
34:21
9
Elena Hermens
Valkenburg Lb
39:20
37:24
M1415, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jip Vastenburg
GAC Hilversum
25:15
25:14
3
Saskia Weinans
Atletico '73
25:55
25:53
4
Kimley Sanders
Atletico '73
28:14
28:13
6
Anouk van Amerongen
Ciko '66
30:25
29:48
13
Marloes van Naamen
Laag Soeren
39:45
38:13
BEDR6, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Reintjes
Running Team Run2Day
20:37
20:36
2
Ronald de Jonge
DDJ Accountants & Ad
21:01
21:00
3
Erwin Reimer
Running Team Run2Day
21:16
21:15
4
Marcel Kuintjes
Running Team Run2Day
21:50
21:49
5
Radbout Bergevoed
DDJ Accountants & Ad
22:16
22:15
6
Dick Leseman
DDJ Accountants & Ad
22:55
22:54
7
Isabel Sticker
Running Team Run2Day
23:50
23:49
8
Gerard Versteeg
archivolt architecte
24:23
24:03
9
Joris te Molder
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
24:55
24:47
10
Edwin van Gastel
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
24:55
24:48
11
Geert Geurken
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
24:56
24:49
12
Micha Stolker
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
24:56
24:49
14
Arjen Ruiter
Gemeente Renkum
26:05
25:41
15
Michiel van Poorten
Gemeente Renkum
26:05
25:42
16
Cordine Scheurs
Running Team Run2Day
26:57
26:55
17
Michiel Tros
Ressortsparket Arnhe
27:28
27:26
20
Pieter Zwaan
Gemeente Renkum
28:47
28:24
23
Gijs-Jan van Dompseler
Logica
29:43
28:55
24
Michel Rodink
Gemeente Renkum
29:46
29:21
25
Renè Westhof
archivolt architecte
29:47
27:55
26
Sebastiaan Groeneveld
Logica
30:01
29:18
28
Tom Geurken
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
30:03
29:09
31
Startnummer 10145
Rijn IJssel
30:50
30:42
32
Paul Speldenbrink
CiCom Infra BV
30:59
29:37
33
Berrie de Groot
Gemeente Rheden
31:09
29:13
34
Bert Vossebelt
CiCom Infra BV
31:13
30:46
35
Tony Lewis
Gemeente Rheden
31:22
31:07
36
Carla Levels
Stadsregio Arnhem Ni
31:27
31:11
37
René Booms
Rabobank LiemersePoo
31:27
29:03
38
Ad de Ruiter
Gemeente Rheden
31:37
31:31
39
Melanie Hutting
Gemeente Renkum
31:39
31:14
40
Marijke Dubbelink
Ressortsparket Arnhe
31:42
30:25
43
Alfred Reurink
CiCom Infra BV
32:14
29:23
44
Marcel Tiel Groenesteg
Gemeente Rheden
32:14
31:27
47
Mireille Hendrickx
Stadsregio Arnhem Ni
32:50
32:33
48
Henk Spil
Rabobank LiemersePoo
33:16
30:37
49
Carlo van der Kraan
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
33:19
32:14
54
Ben van den Hoogen
ROC A12
34:12
30:58
57
André Polman
Rabobank LiemersePoo
34:25
31:59
58
Laura Verborg
Ressortsparket Arnhe
34:25
33:06
60
Chris Lijnkamp
DDJ Accountants & Ad
34:28
32:03
61
Margreet Froberg
Ressortsparket Arnhe
34:30
33:11
64
Lex Maussart
Centrale Huisartsenp
34:34
31:45
65
Norbert Schilder
Centrale Huisartsenp
34:39
31:48
66
Jaqueline Könning
Rabobank LiemersePoo
34:44
32:04
67
Sybilla van Binsbergen
Rabobank LiemersePoo
34:46
32:07
70
Rixt Zomerman
Ressortsparket Arnhe
35:30
34:11
71
Birgit Donkers
Gemeente Rheden
35:31
35:31
72
Marloes Meynen
Stadsregio Arnhem Ni
35:35
34:21
73
Ivar Peetoom
archivolt architecte
35:42
33:51
77
Peter Hesse
Reclame Technieken D
36:22
33:41
79
Emil Leemreize
Rabobank LiemersePoo
36:32
34:00
80
Ellen Schuitemaker
Rabobank LiemersePoo
36:42
34:07
81
Marina Hilhorst
Centrale Huisartsenp
36:45
34:22
82
Fonnie Koerts
CiCom Infra BV
37:08
34:01
83
Geert Verhoeven
Stadsregio Arnhem Ni
37:15
36:01
86
Frank van Alst
Rabobank LiemersePoo
37:20
34:49
88
Alex Hesse
Reclame Technieken D
37:41
35:02
89
Angelique Gijsberts
Vitatron B.V.
37:43
37:30
90
Tjiënta van Pelt
DDJ Accountants & Ad
37:46
35:32
93
Eva Verhoeven
Stadsregio Arnhem Ni
38:19
37:04
94
Pieter van der Veer
Reclame Technieken D
38:30
35:49
95
Koen Weling
Reclame Technieken D
38:30
35:49
97
Pieter Jan Bouma
Vitatron B.V.
38:48
38:33
99
Rob Speldenbrink
CiCom Infra BV
38:49
35:55
100
Wilco Slotboom
CiCom Infra BV
38:49
35:54
103
Frank Salemink
Gemeente Rheden
38:57
37:01
105
Ulric Stoeltje
Vitatron B.V.
39:13
35:45
106
Thea Penninga
Vitatron B.V.
39:15
39:03
107
Tom Bode
archivolt architecte
39:17
38:56
108
Wilt Mulder
Gemeente Rheden
39:19
38:10
110
Tong Sja van Baalen-La
Vitens
39:22
36:47
111
Lysanne Turk
Gemeente Rheden
39:31
38:20
112
Joop Zwartkruis
Rabobank LiemersePoo
40:09
37:33
113
Gersien Dekker
Centrale Huisartsenp
40:16
37:53
117
Bern Lauriks
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
40:31
38:29
118
Arnold Nuijen
Gemeente Rheden
40:31
38:37
120
Gerlinda Spijkerman
Centrale Huisartsenp
41:23
39:01
122
Monique Janssen
Vitatron B.V.
41:32
41:19
124
Myriam van Boeckel
Rabobank LiemersePoo
42:00
39:26
125
Merijn Wilde
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
42:17
40:07
127
Annemarie Nas
Rabobank LiemersePoo
42:54
40:20
128
Elise Nibbeling
Rabobank LiemersePoo
42:55
40:21
129
Suzanne Bouwmeister
Rabobank LiemersePoo
42:55
40:27
J1213, 1K RUNAWAY
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rorik van Egdom
Veenendaal
3:05
3:05
7
Stan van der Meulen
Arnhem
3:33
3:33
11
Aron van Oort
Sint Michielsgestel
4:10
4:09
M1213, 1K RUNAWAY
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Imke van Beuningen
Nijmegen
3:39
3:37
3
Michelle Rietbergen
Arnhem
4:12
4:11
J1011, 1K RUNAWAY
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Wout de Lignie
Voorschoten
3:23
3:22
7
Roan van Oort
Sint Michielsgestel
3:37
3:37
9
Marijn van Hoorn
Annerveensche Kanaal
3:42
3:42
14
Frederike van Beek
Velp Gld
4:06
4:04
17
Lars van Bergen
Doetinchem
4:17
4:13
21
Jonne Aghabozorg
Rozendaal
4:29
4:29
26
Jeroen van der Plaat
Velp Gld
5:10
5:07
M1011, 1K RUNAWAY
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Zillah Cornelissen
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:26
3:26
5
Michelle Musumeci
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:42
3:41
6
Elke Molenaar
Spirit Lelystad
3:45
3:43
7
Dagmar van Hinte
Spirit Lelystad
3:48
3:47
9
Lotte Hendriksen
De Liemers
3:57
3:56
14
Ilene Cleveringa
Doorwerth
4:11
4:11
23
Sophie van Deelen
Velp Gld
5:11
5:10
J9, 1K RUNAWAY
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Julian Hellendoorn
Isala '96
3:47
3:47
14
Robbie van Steeg
Maassluis
4:23
4:20
18
Alexander Berghout
Zutphen
4:45
4:43
21
Marthijn van Deelen
Velp Gld
4:51
4:47
22
Jurriaan Spaanstra
Prinsenbeek
4:54
4:52
M9, 1K RUNAWAY
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Claudia Willemse
Rozendaal
4:16
4:14
5
Michelle Kunneman
Zevenaar
4:18
4:17
9
Lauren Branderhorst
Diepenveen
4:42
4:40
11
Mandy van de Hoven
Zevenaar
5:03
5:02
15
Belk Wetselaar
Laag Soeren
6:11
6:07
J8, 1K RUNAWAY
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Hellendoorn
Isala '96
3:53
3:52
13
Kylian Wetselaar
Laag Soeren
5:25
5:23
M8, 1K RUNAWAY
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jonne van Bunningen
Nijmegen
4:04
4:03
3
Milou Mattijssen
De Liemers
4:11
4:11
4
Fabienne van de Meer
Atag Nederland BV
4:13
4:13
10
Verena Branderhorst
Diepenveen
5:02
5:00
14
Noortje van der Made
Velp Gld
5:05
5:02
16
Leanne Cleveringa
Doorwerth
5:17
5:14
19
Maureen van de Meer
Atag Nederland BV
5:29
5:29
20
Judith IJsseldijk
Deventer
5:30
5:27
Uitslagen.nl
10-10-2008 18:39