| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Rabobankloop-Alblasserdam
Alblasserdam - Zaterdag 27 september 2008
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Scheurwater
Parthenon
1:14:26
1:14:26
7
Bart Sterkenburg
Zwijndrecht
1:34:48
1:34:30
9
Anton van Tieburg
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:37:07
1:36:49
11
Bert Schild
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:38:52
1:38:47
12
Marco Verhoeff
Alblasserdam
1:39:06
1:39:00
13
Ronald de Jonge
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:40:58
1:40:38
16
Patrick van Hattem
Barendrecht
1:46:59
1:46:04
17
Martijn van den Berg
Zwijndrecht
1:48:09
1:48:09
18
Jaap Westerbeek
Papendrecht
1:51:14
1:51:00
19
Marco Rijnaard
Vlaardingen
1:52:18
1:51:52
20
Dieter Timmerman
Vianen Ut
1:53:52
1:53:17
22
Ronald Nuijten
Loopservice.nl
1:56:00
1:55:46
23
Pieter van Zuijlekom
Rotterdam
1:59:34
1:58:54
24
Jaap Goedegebuur
Alblasserdam
2:01:31
2:00:41
25
Wouter van den Broek
Alblasserdam
2:01:58
2:01:22
27
Leendert Noordzij
Alblasserdam
2:05:36
2:04:43
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Edwin van Straten
Loopgroep PK
1:28:32
1:28:27
4
Marcel van de Haterd
Alblasserdam
1:29:19
1:29:10
6
Canolus Ijzerman
Giessenburg
1:31:16
1:30:51
9
Fridovan Dijk
Noordwijk Zh
1:33:24
1:33:19
10
Peter Kleinjan
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:33:54
1:33:20
11
Gerard Dijksman
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:34:00
1:33:42
15
Rico Slot
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:36:37
1:36:32
17
Marcel Liefbroer
Papendrecht
1:37:19
1:37:14
18
Peter Koudstaal
Barendrecht
1:39:44
1:39:38
20
Ed Maasland
Nieuw Lekkerland
1:40:47
1:40:21
23
Marco de Rouw
's-Hertogenbosch
1:44:14
1:44:03
24
Rene Sluyter
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:45:25
1:44:48
25
Maarten Heijkoop
Dordrecht
1:48:43
1:48:28
27
Bas van Zuijlerkamp
Rotterdam
1:49:39
1:48:59
28
Geert-Jan van Rijthove
's-Gravenhage
1:50:04
1:49:32
30
Juan Janier
Capelle a/d IJssel
1:51:27
1:51:20
32
Huibert Uitten bogaard
Papendrecht
1:53:46
1:53:33
35
Peter Hofman
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:55:09
1:54:52
38
Ronald van Loon
Bodegraven
1:57:14
1:56:58
39
Jako Sterkenburg
Alblasserdam
1:57:19
1:56:23
40
Victor JC Valckx
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
2:02:55
2:02:52
41
Maarten-Jan
Capelle aan den IJss
2:04:17
2:04:13
43
Jan Engels
Nieuw Lekkerland
2:05:57
2:05:33
45
Wilfred Ruitenberg
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
2:10:12
2:09:57
46
Marc van Honschoten
Dordrecht
2:11:00
2:10:43
47
Eilard de Bruin
Papendrecht
2:12:00
2:11:43
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Raoul de Wilde
Zelen Belgie
1:27:13
1:27:10
8
Willem van Noorloos
Papendrecht
1:33:48
1:33:33
9
bert van der wagt
Spijkenisse
1:34:31
1:34:27
10
Chris Paardenkooper
De Kieviten
1:35:05
1:35:05
11
Sjaak Dijksman
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:37:13
1:36:59
13
Jaco robbemont
's-Gravendeel
1:38:25
1:38:18
19
Freerk Visser
Alblasserdam
1:40:03
1:39:51
20
Jos van der Maarel
Passaat
1:40:05
1:39:52
21
Willem den Hartog
Zwijndrecht
1:40:12
1:39:54
22
Henk van Driel
's-Gravendeel
1:40:17
1:40:10
29
Henny Roomer
Nieuw Lekkerland
1:42:43
1:42:33
31
Erik van Konijnenburg
Dordrecht
1:43:16
1:43:06
34
Pieter Ja van der Pols
Vianen Ut
1:45:01
1:44:15
42
Marcel van Delden
Zwijndrecht
1:53:08
1:53:08
44
Michel Lindgreen
Alblasserdam
1:56:49
1:56:06
47
Brecht Moerman
Barendrecht
1:57:56
1:57:15
49
Bart van Leeuwen
Parthenon
1:58:14
1:57:59
55
Pleun Stout
Nieuw Lekkerland
2:04:23
2:03:59
56
Jan van Dillen
Alblasserdam
2:06:20
2:06:01
57
Ernst-Jan van Eck
Rotterdam
2:06:35
2:06:08
60
Vojislav Petkovic
Vlaardingen
2:10:25
2:09:55
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Paul Slot
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:41:23
1:41:19
7
ruud grootenboer
Papendrecht
1:42:37
1:42:28
9
Leo Snijders
Capelle aan den IJss
1:43:33
1:42:47
10
Martien van Veen
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:44:33
1:44:28
11
Lambert Theunissen
Parthenon
1:50:06
1:49:51
14
Rob Mul
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
1:52:20
1:52:20
15
Richard Westerbeek
Parthenon
1:54:53
1:54:19
16
Gerard Slingerland
Sliedrecht
1:56:30
1:56:10
22
Jelle Kist
Nieuw Lekkerland
2:31:21
2:30:39
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilse Ros Hofman
Sliedrecht
1:45:27
1:45:19
4
Marjolein Toom
Alblasserdam
2:31:51
2:31:00
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjamke Sintenie
KAV Holland
1:41:48
1:41:46
2
Danielle van beusekom
Papendrecht
1:52:27
1:52:07
3
Anne Kooiman
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:52:35
1:52:23
5
Carolien van Dijck
Lekkerkerk
1:54:29
1:53:54
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Yvonne Dijksman
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:42:58
1:42:44
6
Jolanda de Witte
Parthenon
1:55:33
1:55:30
8
José van Uffelen
Rozenburg Zh
1:59:26
1:58:40
9
Irene Dijkstra
Rozenburg Zh
1:59:27
1:58:41
11
Annet Koorevaar
Lekkerkerk
2:05:16
2:04:49
12
Lina van der Linden
Alblasserdam
2:07:42
2:06:57
13
Helga Ravestein
Alblasserdam
2:08:36
2:07:52
14
Elly Stout
Nieuw Lekkerland
2:11:37
2:11:13
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
jesper de vos
Groot Ammers
38:39
38:34
5
Leendert Gentenaar
Waarder
40:14
40:13
11
Maarten van de Poll
Zundert
42:49
42:47
14
Bert van den Bos
Barendrecht
43:28
43:05
15
rick wolterink
Alblasserdam
43:45
43:29
16
Etienne Deelen
Alblasserdam
43:58
43:39
17
Richard Lissenberg
Fortuna
44:25
44:13
20
Leendert van der Lugt
Capelle ad Ijssel
44:51
44:30
21
jan jaap hoegen
Ridderkerk
44:55
44:38
22
Juriaan Leeuwenburgh
Passaat
46:00
45:57
24
Edward van Groningen
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
47:32
47:32
25
michael blommers
Papendrecht
47:36
47:19
27
Peter Groenewoud
Zwijndrecht
48:24
48:06
29
Mark Bezemer
Loopservice.nl
49:05
49:01
33
Leendert Andeweg
Ridderkerk
49:57
49:20
35
Daniel Hordijk
Hellevoetsluis
50:24
49:40
37
Arie Schreuder
Zwijndrecht
52:52
52:01
38
Stefan van der Weide
Bleskensgraaf ca
53:17
52:33
39
Willem-Jan Jelier
Alblasserdam
54:07
53:46
42
michael van der linden
Alblasserdam
1:00:12
59:20
43
Patrick Herssevoort
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:00:21
59:45
45
melvin franzen
Papendrecht
1:04:31
1:03:47
47
Thomas van Dieren
Lekkerkerk
1:05:25
1:04:43
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinier Burgemeester
Dordrecht
35:13
35:13
2
Martin Verveer
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
35:26
35:22
3
George van Zutphen
Rotterdam
35:56
35:54
6
martin lobrink
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
39:10
39:06
7
retmer bultema
Alblasserdam
39:35
39:33
9
Egbert Reurich
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
40:39
40:34
10
edwin roggeband
Barendrecht
40:49
40:47
12
dick va der voorden
Nieuw Lekkerland
45:06
44:41
13
Paul van Heeswijk
Papendrecht
45:30
45:24
14
kees van der meijden
Streefkerk
45:31
44:59
16
Koert Kouwenhoven
Pijnacker
46:03
45:34
17
Henk Meems
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
46:26
46:03
19
Marco Plaisier
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
47:28
47:13
20
henk dubbeldam
Hardinxveld Giessend
47:28
47:03
21
Gerard van den Berg
Trimclub Clingendael
48:26
47:47
22
Herman Wijting
Alblasserdam
48:30
47:44
24
Martin van vliet
Rotterdam
49:13
48:40
25
arjan van alphen
Oosterhout Nb
49:20
48:38
33
Gerrit Steen Redeker
Dordrecht
51:23
50:44
35
nees de stgter
Heerjansdam
51:29
51:18
37
Arjan de Vreede
Loopgroep PK
52:40
52:26
40
Martin Roodnat
Papendrecht
53:29
53:02
41
Lars Kromhout
Groot Ammers
54:09
53:53
42
jeroen vd waal
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
54:37
54:10
45
Rolf Steine
Capelle aan den IJss
54:48
54:16
46
Arjan Peter van den En
AAA
56:43
56:15
47
Jan-Willem Hoek
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
56:48
56:22
48
Martin Broere
Alblasserdam
57:54
57:26
49
mathieu de ruiter
Zwijndrecht
59:27
58:50
51
Marcel Herssevoort
Sliedrecht
1:00:36
1:00:01
52
Arjan van der Zande
Papendrecht
1:03:14
1:02:20
54
Marco Nieuwehuijse
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:04:24
1:03:57
55
Arjan van der Vliet
Alblasserdam
1:10:45
1:09:52
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Peter Mestrini
Bergschenhoek
38:35
38:34
14
Lambrecht van Dijk
Hercules
44:27
44:08
16
Gert Steehouwer
Alblasserdam
46:57
46:31
17
Johan van der Hoek
Dordrecht
47:54
47:41
18
Onno Heminga
Nieuw Lekkerland
48:52
48:40
19
jan rimmerzwaan
Alblasserdam
48:56
48:35
21
cor van der wulp
Papendrecht
49:48
49:34
22
Aart van Dieren
Krimpen aan de Lek
50:33
49:51
25
Aad van der Poel
Schoonhoven
52:03
51:23
26
Stef Hendriksen
Nieuw Lekkerland
52:08
51:47
30
marcel bene
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
52:50
52:12
34
Albert Stroomberg
Papendrecht
54:11
53:27
37
Gerrit de Jong
Hardinxveld Giessend
56:00
55:33
39
Martin Rijkee
Alblasserdam
57:43
57:04
42
Dick van Veen
Alblasserdam
59:55
58:59
43
arie de jong
's-Gravenhage
1:00:10
59:28
45
Cees Ramp
Capelle aan den IJss
1:00:45
1:00:35
46
Gerrit van den Berg
Ottoland
1:02:34
1:01:37
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Dirk verhoeven
Papendrecht
46:07
45:59
5
Arie v Meeteren
Groot Ammers
48:22
48:16
10
Rien van Genderen
Rotterdam
52:53
52:09
13
Frits Vierboom
Alblasserdam
54:42
54:04
16
Joop Groeneweg
Bleskensgraaf ca
57:15
57:00
19
Ruud Robbemond
Molenaarsgraaf
58:52
58:04
20
Gerrit Janse
Nieuw Lekkerland
59:08
58:54
23
John van de Merwe
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:01:37
1:01:03
24
Willem Schaap
Alblasserdam
1:02:58
1:02:08
25
Henk Bijl
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:07:32
1:07:01
26
dick saarberg
Alblasserdam
1:09:35
1:08:48
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fanny van Maanen
Rotterdam Atletiek
39:56
39:55
2
Anne Zijderveld
Loopgroep PK
41:17
41:06
6
Marielle van Dijk
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
55:12
54:24
8
Gerola Eijkelenboom
Zwolle
57:30
56:42
10
Marloes Pluijmert-Penn
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
58:40
57:48
11
monique spijkerman
Papendrecht
59:51
59:36
12
Mariska Schoonhoven
Schiedam
1:02:51
1:02:08
13
Esther van Steenis
Alblasserdam
1:03:03
1:02:15
15
Annemarie Lems
Alblasserdam
1:05:07
1:04:42
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda van Horssen
Oud Beijerland
46:34
46:14
2
Mirjam Martinot
Etten-Leur
46:35
46:32
3
Anita van der Hoek
Avantri
47:04
46:58
5
Pino Duim
Krimpen aan de Lek
49:18
49:05
8
annelies hemminga
Sliedrecht
52:24
52:14
9
Jacqueline Schuurman H
PAC
53:05
52:24
13
Van 't Hoff Carolien
Lekkerkerk
1:00:04
1:00:04
15
Els Hendriksen
Nieuw Lekkerland
1:00:17
59:55
17
Jorine van der Wulp
Alblasserdam
1:00:34
59:55
18
Willy ter Haar
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:00:35
59:50
19
Margriet Bakker
OOstvoorne
1:03:17
1:02:54
20
Myrna vd Emster
Papendrecht
1:03:37
1:02:54
21
mariejanne bahadoer
Alblasserdam
1:04:30
1:03:47
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
nico baas
Bleskensgraaf ca
44:04
43:32
8
Pleuni de Bruin
Noordeloos
1:00:16
59:44
9
lidy achterkamp
nieuw lekkerland
1:00:22
1:00:00
14
LG van der Meer
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:06:05
1:05:31
16
Marrie Bijl v Herwaard
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:07:32
1:07:01
18
Lena Brouwers-Ton
Papendrecht
1:12:58
1:12:13
SWMA, SPORTIEFWANDELE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Andre Zwijnenburg
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
2:01:38
2:01:38
SWVR, SPORTIEFWANDELE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
a.van straten
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:36:01
1:36:01
3
Marty Kleingeld
Vlissingen
1:49:25
1:49:25
4
Tineke Peters
Alblasserdam
1:52:20
1:52:20
8
riet verhoeven
Alblasserdam
1:54:10
1:54:10
9
wil verhoeven
Alblasserdam
1:54:11
1:54:11
11
Idelette Zwijnenburg
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
2:01:38
2:01:38
13
p van den akker
Vlaardingen
2:04:49
2:04:49
19
Lucie van het Veld
amersfoort
2:25:22
2:25:22
20
Esther Jakobsen-Van Ba
Amersfoort
2:25:24
2:25:24
V4, JEUGD 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieve Deckers
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
4:36
4:35
4
Jacky van den Boogaard
alblasserdam
5:01
5:00
5
Sophie van de Hterd
Alblasserdam
5:11
5:10
6
Miranda van Dijk
alblasserdam
5:15
5:12
8
britt van den boogaard
alblasserdam
5:40
5:40
9
demi vis
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
5:58
5:56
11
Marloes Hartsuiker
alblasserdam
6:03
5:55
15
Carmen van de Bergh
Rotterdam
6:45
6:40
16
Jacoline Sterrenburg
Alblasserdam
6:59
6:59
17
Suzanne Sterrenburg
Alblasserdam
7:01
7:01
19
Fiona van Middelkoop
Oud-Alblas
7:33
7:30
M4, JEUGD 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Brian Baggerman
Alblasserdam
4:47
4:46
6
Caleb van Wingerden
oud alblas
5:13
5:11
7
Marnix van Weert
alblasserdam
5:16
5:15
10
Wessel van heteren
Alblasserdam
5:36
5:32
11
siebren van vugt
Alblasserdam
5:45
5:39
13
Wouter van der Waal
hendrik-ido-ambacht
6:05
5:56
14
Tobias Martinot
Etten-Leur
6:09
6:01
16
Colin Plaisier
Alblasserdam
6:51
6:49
17
Melvin van Middelkoop
Oud-Alblas
7:04
7:01
V11, JEUGD 2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nisrine Masrhalmi
Barendrecht
7:53
7:52
2
Iris Fredriks
Alblasserdam
8:27
8:20
4
Nina Deckers
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
10:01
10:00
5
Louise Wijting
alblasserdam
10:53
10:47
7
Daphne van Wingerden
Oud Alblas
11:33
11:32
M11, JEUGD 2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Patrick Carton
Zwijndrecht
9:29
9:27
4
Jesse van Jole
Heerjansdam
11:02
10:59
V14, JEUGD 3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmee de Vries
Heerjansdam
14:49
14:49
M14, JEUGD 3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
Uitslagen.nl
30-09-2008 15:58