Uitslagenlijst Saucony Halve van Hoogland

Amersfoort - Zondag 21 september 2008

KIDSJ, KIDSRUN J 11-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert-Jan Banda
Hoogland
3:24
2
Jelle Hamersma
Veenendaal
3:26
3
Dennis van Oostrom
Amersfoort
3:31
4
Joost van den Bosch
Amersfoort
3:32
5
Max van der Riet
Hoogland
3:37
6
Joep Mul
Amersfoort
3:42
7
Jelle Groenestein
Hoogland
3:46
8
Koen Marinus
Amersfoort
3:47
9
Bas Baartmans
Hoogland
3:48
10
Sven Bouman
Amersfoort
3:50
11
Jeffrey Rense
Amersfoort
3:56
12
Jesse Furrer
Amersfoort
3:57
13
Bas de Gooijer
Amersfoort
4:03
14
Bart Smulders
Hoogland
4:11
15
Rutgher Velthuizen
Amersfoort
4:19
16
Marc Douze
Amersfoort
4:21
17
Ruben Robbesom
Amersfoort
4:21
18
Wouter van Opbergen
Amersfoort
4:22
19
Gerwin Wakker
Amersfoort
4:28
20
Jori Ruitenbeek
Amersfoort
4:29
21
Tim Stadman Robaard
Hoogland
4:33
22
Merlijn van de Berg
4:34
KIDSM, KIDSRUN M 11-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annika van den Bedem
Amersfoort
3:32
2
Jeneh Knoop
Amersfoort
3:43
3
Karlijn de Groot
Amersfoort
3:44
4
Daantje Berghuis
Amersfoort
3:53
5
Eline Vuijst
Huizen
3:57
6
Iris Oerlemans
Amersfoort
3:57
7
Mei Nelissen
Amersfoort
4:00
8
Eva Hurenkamp
Amersfoort
4:10
9
Larissa Boersen
Hoogland
4:14
10
Kristel Schoonderbeek
Hoogland
4:19
11
Sarith Jonker
Heiloo
4:20
12
Clarieke Jonker
Heiloo
4:26
13
Bente van Opbergen
Amersfoort
4:29
14
Vera van Dijk
Amersfoort
4:30
15
Lotte Meijer
Amersfoort
4:32
16
Yara de Keijzer
Amersfoort
4:44
17
Dochter 2 Snijders
Amersfoort
4:46
KIDSJ, KIDSRUN J 9-10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Machiels
Amersfoort
3:38
2
Joppe Stokvis
Amersfoort
3:40
3
Jesper Smink
Hoogland
3:41
4
Sie Keuss
Amersfoort
3:47
5
Freek van der Weij
Amersfoort
3:48
6
Menno Knol
Amersfoort
3:48
7
Jim Post
Hoogland
3:49
8
Joost Scholten
Amersfoort
3:52
9
Stijn van der Riet
Hoogland
3:54
10
Wouter Kwast
Houten
3:55
11
Mathijs de Wit
Amersfoort
3:56
12
Mitch van Reenen
Amersfoort
3:57
13
Kas Raaijman
Hoogland
3:58
14
Frank Huurdeman
Amersfoort
3:59
15
Jeppe Foesenek
Amersfoort
3:59
16
Bart van Beek
Houten
4:04
17
Skip de Mönnink
Amersfoort
4:07
18
Steffan Smink
Amersfoort
4:08
19
Joost van de Graaf
Amersfoort
4:08
20
Tjerk de Boer
Hoogland
4:11
21
Jelle van Andel
Amersfoort
4:11
22
Eelke Oosterkamp
Amersfoort
4:12
23
Milan Terschegget
Amersfoort
4:12
24
Niels Musscher
Hoogland
4:16
25
Bart Veldhuijsen
Amersfoort
4:16
26
Renzo Krijnen
Amersfoort
4:17
27
Joost Oosterhof
Amersfoort
4:18
28
Jort Bekker
Amersfoort
4:19
29
Tariq Grevengoed
Amersfoort
4:19
30
Max van der Velden
Amersfoort
4:21
31
Rein Bokkers
Hoogland
4:22
32
Timur Weusten
Amersfoort
4:24
33
Ananda van Dijk
Amersfoort
4:27
34
Jessie Huiden
Amersfoort
4:29
35
Marc Weijermans
Amersfoort
4:30
36
Thomas Mijnders
Amersfoort
4:33
37
Sander Veldt
Hoogland
4:37
38
Nino Bierens
Hoogland
4:37
39
Anthonie van Baarle
Almere
4:39
40
Olivier Vivié
Amersfoort
4:41
41
Jort Fernig
Amersfoort
4:43
42
Arthur van Dijk
Amersfoort
4:44
43
Eduard vd Kooij
Amersfoort
4:45
44
Bas Schuurman
Amersfoort
4:52
45
Maxim Annink
Amersfoort
4:55
46
Lloyd Rompa
Amersfoort
4:55
47
Jeroen van der Heijden
Hoogland
4:56
48
Jasper Kwast
Houten
4:57
49
Tijmen Noortman
Hoogland
4:59
50
Luc Swildens
Hoogland
4:59
KIDSM, KIDSRUN M 9-10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pien Stadman-Robaard
Hoogland
3:41
2
Charlotte Holsheimer
Amersfoort
3:42
3
Annemarie Slangewal
Amersfoort
3:51
4
Myra Smulders
Amersfoort
3:52
5
Femke Kuiper
Amersfoort
3:55
6
Y Z Halloul
Amersfoort
4:00
7
Aukelien Gerkema
Amersfoort
4:02
8
Marlijn Wijkamp
Amersfoort
4:03
9
Laureen Schoonderbeek
Hoogland
4:05
10
Romy Vermeulen
Amersfoort
4:06
11
Fenna Kwakernaak
Hoogland
4:08
12
Mique Beijer
Amersfoort
4:22
13
Bente Hogema
Amersfoort
4:27
14
Iris van Ingen
Amersfoort
4:27
15
Heleen van Leur
Amersfoort
4:28
16
Mirte Smink
Hoogland
4:29
17
Elieke Peters
Amersfoort
4:29
18
Suze Berghuis
Amersfoort
4:30
19
Luna Verhave
Amersfoort
4:30
20
Thara vd Bedem
Amersfoort
4:31
21
Milou Douze
Amersfoort
4:32
22
Myrthe Smink
Amersfoort
4:34
23
Remke Timmermans
Amersfoort
4:35
24
Anoek Boersen
Hoogland
4:36
25
Sanne Jansen
Amersfoort
4:37
26
Donna Latour
Hoevelaken
4:40
27
Marjolein Uittenbogaar
Hoogland
4:41
28
Rosan Robbesom
Amersfoort
4:41
29
kim van Amerongen
Amersfoort
4:42
30
Noa Cohen
Amersfoort
4:42
31
Eva Hoogenberg
Amersfoort
4:43
32
Sanne van Deuveren
Hoogland
4:49
33
Iris van Zuilen
Hoogland
4:50
34
Femke Fleur Verstraete
Amersfoort
4:52
35
Tess van Leeuwen
Amersfoort
4:59
36
Lieke Jansen
Hoogland
5:03
37
Thamar Velthuizen
Amersfoort
5:04
38
Hester Segaar
Amersfoort
5:14
39
Marijn Smit
Amersfoort
5:14
40
Carmen Heijboer
Amersfoort
5:16
41
Jessie Sieberichs
Amersfoort
5:17
42
Valerie Boschloo
Amersfoort
5:18
43
Linde Hanemaaijer
Amersfoort
5:19
44
Dewy Hinderdael
Amersfoort
5:21
45
Maartje de Gooijer
Amersfoort
5:24
46
Lize Glashorst
Hoogland
5:27
47
Anna Molendijk
Amersfoort
5:28
48
Anouk Delhez
Amersfoort
5:29
49
Ilona Ruitenbeek
Amersfoort
5:31
50
Yvonne Sandbrink
Hoogland
5:42
51
Anouk Jansen
Amersfoort
5:51
52
Silva Westera
Amersfoort
5:54
53
Silke Noordman
Hoogland
5:55
HER5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vincent Bohm
Veenendaal
16:10
16:10
2
Dennis van Doorn
Utrecht
17:05
17:05
3
Olaf Bosma
Huizen
17:09
17:09
4
Jeroen Verboom
Amersfoort
17:23
17:23
5
Florian Lichtendonk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
17:35
17:35
6
Thomas van der Stap
Hoogland
17:37
17:37
7
Ed Jakobsen
Amersfoort
17:55
17:54
8
Bert Kamphorst
Utrecht
18:09
18:08
9
johnny Johnson
Amersfoort
18:20
18:20
10
Peter Schipper
Hoogland
18:22
18:21
11
Mik Borsten
Amersfoort
18:36
18:36
12
Harek Lhacek
Polen
18:47
18:46
13
Jorin Kamps
Woudenberg
18:50
18:49
14
Joost van Loo
Amersfoort
19:07
19:07
15
Bradley Groenestein
Amersfoort
19:30
19:29
16
Tom Baas
Ede Gld
19:38
19:38
17
Tijn Voormolen
Leusden
19:48
19:44
18
Arjen Mink
Bunschoten Spakenbur
19:48
19:44
19
Ron Dekkers
Oosterhout gem Nijme
19:53
19:53
20
Thierry Belt
Hoogland
20:00
20:00
21
Martijn Essaijan
Amersfoort
20:05
20:04
22
Albert Willigenburg
Hoogland
20:11
20:10
23
Jan Wielinga
Bunschoten Spakenbur
20:13
20:09
24
Renco Halenboer
Hoenderloo
20:30
20:30
25
Matthias Kruisselbrink
Amersfoort
20:39
20:39
26
Dolf de Leeuw
Amersfoort
20:43
20:40
27
Vincent van Roomen
Leusden
20:48
20:46
28
Karel Mul
Amersfoort
20:50
20:46
29
Leon Gillissen
Hoogland
20:53
20:52
30
Martijn van Schie
Amersfoort
21:21
21:12
31
Steven Pilon
Amersfoort
21:31
21:30
32
Tim de Graaff
Amersfoort
21:36
21:28
33
Tommie van den Bedem
Amersfoort
21:38
21:38
34
WWC de Bruyn
Huizen
21:43
21:40
35
Bart Aalderink
Amersfoort
21:44
21:43
36
Dylan de Bruyn
Huizen
21:50
21:47
37
Bas van der Vuurst
Baarn
21:50
21:50
38
Thierry Willigenburg
Hoogland
21:55
21:54
39
Joost Rooda
Amersfoort
21:56
21:54
40
Fons Ellermeijer
Hoogland
22:04
22:00
41
Peter van Jaarsveld
Wassenaar
22:08
21:54
42
Richard van den Valk
Amersfoort
22:10
21:55
43
Rick vd Bedem
Amersfoort
22:26
22:25
44
Roy Westenberg
Druten
22:27
22:09
45
Daan de Ruijter
Amersfoort
22:36
22:33
46
Sven Jakobsen
Amersfoort
22:41
22:41
47
Daan Noorman
Hoogland
22:42
22:42
48
Paul Timmerman
Hoogland
22:47
22:44
49
Okke Swildens
Utrecht
22:52
22:48
50
Harry van Beek
Barneveld
22:59
22:52
51
Joost van Lingen
Amersfoort
23:08
23:05
52
Pieter van Dijk
Druten
23:11
22:51
53
Tshego Epema
Amersfoort
23:16
23:15
54
Sem Voormolen
Leusden
23:25
23:25
55
Wouter Beijen
Zeewolde
23:46
23:38
56
Alfred de Jong
Amersfoort
24:05
23:59
57
Jelmer Koelman
Amersfoort
24:18
23:58
58
Rens de Vries
Hoogland
24:18
24:17
59
M. v. Amerongen
Amersfoort
24:19
24:19
60
Laurens van Roomen
Leusden
24:23
24:23
61
Robart den Hollander
Hoogland
24:36
24:34
62
Marcel Kok
Hoogland
24:36
24:32
63
Rick Bruggemann
Amersfoort
24:40
24:39
64
Paul Berghuis
Amersfoort
24:48
24:48
65
Henk van Roomen
Leusden
24:51
24:51
66
Dennis Weerdenburg
Hoogland
24:53
24:43
67
Tim van Asch
Amersfoort
24:56
24:38
68
Robert Strooper
Hoogland
24:58
24:47
69
Han Markslag
Amersfoort
24:58
24:42
70
Pim Pavel
Haarlem
24:59
24:49
71
Roy Schoonderbeek
Hoogland
24:59
24:50
72
Thomas Groenhuijsen
Hoogland
25:12
25:01
73
Frank van kooten
Hoogland
25:26
25:13
74
Nico Voormolen
Leusden
25:27
25:23
75
Cocki Bruggemann
Amersfoort
25:32
25:17
76
Ruud Bot
Huissen
25:38
25:38
77
Matthieu van Dam
Amersfoort
25:38
25:21
78
Nico Baas
Ede Gld
25:56
25:44
79
Sander Wesdorp
Amersfoort
26:16
25:56
80
Geurt Jaap Evers
Amersfoort
26:23
26:19
81
Han Schoorlemmer
Amersfoort
26:28
26:14
82
Gert van Holland
Maarn
26:48
26:41
83
Radboud Verhoeven
Amersfoort
26:57
26:44
84
Ferenc van der Hulst
Utrecht
27:12
27:00
85
Wouter Biel
Ingen
27:15
27:03
86
Berry van den Brink
Ingen
27:15
27:03
87
Jasper Stas
Amersfoort
27:31
27:30
88
Cor Zeeman
Amersfoort
27:33
27:25
89
Henk Klasens
Utrecht
27:39
27:20
90
John van den Bosse
Amersfoort
27:41
27:33
91
Arno den Hollander
Amersfoort
27:41
27:34
92
Remco van Barneveld
Amersfoort
27:41
27:32
93
Job de Graaff
Hoogland
28:05
28:05
94
Kees de Graaff
Hoogland
28:09
28:09
95
Eef Baas
Hoogland
28:11
28:05
96
Martijn Latour
Hoevelaken
28:15
28:05
97
Nico van den Berg
Westbroek
28:18
27:59
98
E meijer
Amersfoort
28:19
28:06
99
C Meijer
Amersfoort
28:19
28:06
100
Berthold Appel
Amersfoort
28:36
28:25
101
Manuel van den Berg
Amersfoort
28:37
28:29
102
Rienke Rietveld
Amersfoort
28:41
28:35
103
Rudolf van Silfhout
Hoevelaken
28:47
28:27
104
Robert Weij
Gorssel
28:52
28:43
105
Karel ten Hoven
Amersfoort
28:58
28:51
106
Sjors Frielink
Almere
29:01
28:43
107
Sjaak vd Bedem
Amersfoort
29:06
29:06
108
Ron Salden
29:10
29:03
109
Ramon Hubert
Amersfoort
29:14
29:03
110
John Waardenburg
Amersfoort
29:26
29:18
111
Nico Mulder
Amersfoort
31:16
31:03
112
Harry van Gelderen
Amersfoort
31:16
31:06
113
Edwin van der Wens
Amersfoort
31:18
31:18
114
Anito de Snoo
Amersfoort
31:43
31:36
115
Ruud Hoefakker
Amersfoort
32:09
31:57
116
Juan Salguerro Caparró
Amersfoort
32:14
32:00
117
Ton Bosman
Amersfoort
32:19
32:02
118
Daan Kuiper
Amersfoort
32:42
32:42
119
Bram Derckx
Amersfoort
32:51
32:35
120
Jur Kroon
Lelystad
32:52
32:31
121
Ernst Acherman
Amersfoort
33:15
32:55
122
Bernard Schaap
Montfoort
35:37
35:21
123
Meinte Wildschut
Amersfoort
2:13:02
2:02:32
DAM5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia van Vugt
Zeist
17:25
17:25
2
Sanne Sibbald
Zeewolde
19:54
19:54
3
Ineke van der Kaaij
Nijkerk Gld
20:54
20:54
4
Roos Smink
Amersfoort
20:56
20:56
5
Lotte Sibbald
Zeewolde
21:05
21:04
6
Andrea van Lieshout
Woudenberg
21:40
21:38
7
Sandra van Papeveld
Amersfoort
22:08
22:04
8
Sandra Verbeten
Leusden
22:44
22:42
9
Nicole van Jaarsveld
Wassenaar
22:48
22:34
10
Suzanne Swildens
Utrecht
22:57
22:54
11
Rachel Bergé
Amersfoort
24:07
24:07
12
Pauline Meijer
Hoogland
24:56
24:51
13
Saskia Pavel
Haarlem
25:01
24:51
14
Esther Rutte
Hoogland
25:06
24:56
15
Birgit Creusen
Amersfoort
25:06
25:05
16
Nanou Vos
Hoogland
25:08
24:58
17
Femke Huisman
Amersfoort
25:11
25:05
18
Melinda Krishnasing
Amersfoort
25:45
25:45
19
Deborah Bergé
Delft
25:51
25:48
20
Judith van de Vlasakke
Amersfoort
25:51
25:45
21
Helma Groeneweg
Amersfoort
26:01
25:59
22
Annette Willigenburg-K
Hoogland
26:03
26:03
23
Lotte van de Velde
Amersfoort
26:15
26:10
24
Anita Bos
Amersfoort
26:20
26:13
25
Fien Snijders
Amersfoort
26:21
26:21
26
Anouk Evers
Amersfoort
26:23
26:23
27
Ilse Flamand
Amersfoort
26:43
26:36
28
Mariska Jansen
Hoogland
27:03
26:51
29
Wendy van Hal
Amsterdam
27:03
27:03
30
Lyanne van Hal
Amersfoort
27:03
27:03
31
Susan Huisman
Nijkerk Gld
27:19
27:09
32
Hennie Valkenburg
Amersfoort
27:29
27:23
33
Ak Schimmel
Hoogland
27:41
27:29
34
Jeanet Looijen
Veenendaal
27:47
27:47
35
Ineke van der Pol
Amersfoort
27:53
27:49
36
Natalie van Silfhout
Hoevelaken
27:59
27:41
37
Evelyn Renia
Amersfoort
28:04
28:04
38
Marina Budding
Amersfoort
28:07
28:03
39
Irene Oldewarris
Hoogland
28:10
28:00
40
Ellen Palstra
Amersfoort
28:10
28:05
41
Adinda de Wit
Amersfoort
28:11
28:09
42
Jacqueline van Holland
Maarn
28:18
28:10
43
Maya Brouwer-Flemming
Amersfoort
28:27
28:27
44
Mary Kok
Amersfoort
28:34
28:22
45
Karin van Velzel
Amersfoort
28:36
28:18
46
IJeoma Omezy
Amersfoort
28:37
28:37
47
Margreeth Hugenholtz
Amersfoort
28:43
28:35
48
Edith Mulder
Amersfoort
28:43
28:23
49
Sylvia Poelman
Amersfoort
28:44
28:23
50
Marion van der Meer
Amersfoort
28:48
28:42
51
Marjon van Dongen
Leusden
28:54
28:41
52
Jolanda van Bekkum
Hoogland
29:02
28:50
53
Ria Boernigter
Amersfoort
29:04
29:00
54
Ingeborg Woordes
Amersfoort
29:04
28:55
55
Suzanne Ouwerkerk
Vleuten
29:11
29:07
56
Carla van den Burg
Hoogland
29:19
29:07
57
Bianca Hartogsveld
Hoogland
29:23
29:10
58
Helga Martens
Leusden
29:23
29:19
59
Ellen van Velzen
Amersfoort
29:25
29:09
60
Mirna Drent
Amersfoort
29:26
29:17
61
Ellen van der Gouwe
Amersfoort
29:32
29:17
62
Hester van der Velden
De Bilt
29:43
29:31
63
Anja Mulder-vd Linden
Hoogland
29:47
29:47
64
Esther ten Hoven
Amersfoort
29:49
29:43
65
Julia Koelega
Amersfoort
29:56
29:56
66
Helena Fitzgerald
Hoogland
29:57
29:52
67
Nanette Kruithof
Nijkerk Gld
29:58
29:39
68
Héleen van Eck
Amersfoort
30:04
29:55
69
Dorine Mulder
Hilversum
30:18
30:05
70
Ellen van Ooik
Amersfoort
30:31
30:11
71
Marjolein Schoonderbee
Amersfoort
30:34
30:31
72
Anke Kooiman
Nijkerk Gld
30:37
30:19
73
Esther Blik
Amersfoort
30:52
30:41
74
Esther Kunenborg
Amersfoort
30:53
30:53
75
Maroesja Elemans
Leusden
30:54
30:44
76
Danielle ten Hoven
Amersfoort
31:04
30:59
77
Carmen Ripa
Amersfoort
31:21
31:17
78
Anneke Bruin
Amersfoort
31:22
31:18
79
Francoise Langens
Amersfoort
31:25
31:05
80
Ellen van de Fijnegeer
Hoogland
31:30
31:30
81
Janine Huijden
Amersfoort
31:34
31:11
82
Marijke De Rooij
Amersfoort
31:37
31:37
83
Corrie de Graaf
Amersfoort
31:42
31:35
84
Sylvia Boer
Amsterdam
31:46
31:28
85
Lenny van Hal
Weesp
31:51
31:35
86
Melissa De Wit
Amersfoort
32:15
32:00
87
Marije Boan
Amersfoort
32:19
32:04
88
Evelyn van Leur
Amersfoort
32:28
32:11
89
Alice Kroes
Amersfoort
32:34
32:16
90
Moko Vivie
Amersfoort
32:38
32:29
91
Chratiana Zonnenberg
Leusden
32:39
32:33
92
Leonie Woordes
Amersfoort
32:48
32:39
93
Annette Kelderman
Lelystad
32:50
32:30
94
Anja Hartman
Amersfoort
33:08
32:55
95
Annemarie Bonnes
Amersfoort
33:15
33:15
96
Ellerieke Veenendaal
Amersfoort
33:15
32:54
97
Ellen Fischer
Amersfoort
33:29
33:18
98
Jose Kroes
Harderwijk
33:29
33:10
99
Marijke Hofs
Amersfoort
34:01
33:47
100
Aty de Jong
Zeewolde
34:03
33:45
101
Conne van der Krogt
Baarn
34:12
33:52
102
Mandy Breeuwer
Amersfoort
34:17
33:54
103
Mac Vijn
Amsterdam
34:18
34:11
104
Esther van der Kooi
Amersfoort
35:08
34:53
105
Monique Parmentier
Nieuwegein
35:30
35:10
106
Liesbeth de Jong
Utrecht
35:41
35:23
107
Denise Acherman-Mersch
Amersfoort
35:57
35:36
108
Esther Westebring
Amersfoort
36:16
35:59
109
Patricia Madej
Amersfoort
36:50
36:50
110
Geke de Graaf
Delft
37:27
37:22
111
Ellis Gruintjes
Amersfoort
38:34
38:17
112
Mieke Pilzecker
Leusden
1:03:33
57:50
HER10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Han Wolsing
Triathlon
35:26
35:25
2
Gertjan Tichelaar
avVN
35:43
35:42
3
Joost Bokkers
AV Nijkerk
35:46
35:44
4
George van Gorkum
Nijmegen Atletiek
37:27
37:26
5
Mark van Hoorn
Altis
37:44
37:43
6
Edwin Vlaanderen
Amersfoort
37:51
37:49
7
Michael van Wegen
Amersfoort
38:07
38:07
8
Sven Duits
Amersfoort
38:47
38:46
9
Edwin Schimmel
Triathlon
39:00
39:00
10
Joeri Jakobsen
Altis
39:10
39:10
11
Sjoerd Veenma
B3.0
39:16
39:14
12
Frank Rutten
39:20
39:20
13
Johan Horst
Huizen
39:41
39:39
14
Luc Kepers
Altis
39:58
39:55
15
Richard v Sintmaartens
Triathlon
40:03
40:01
16
Gerard Smink
Triathlon
40:04
40:04
17
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
40:21
40:20
18
Bas van den Tweel
Triathlon
40:30
40:29
19
John de Vries
Nijkerkerveen
40:34
40:32
20
Nico Stoop
Bennekom
40:36
40:36
21
Bas Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:03
41:02
22
Andre van der Vuurst
BAV
41:11
41:06
23
Joop Stas
Amersfoort
41:20
41:20
24
Raymond Hebuterme
BAV
41:21
41:19
25
Wim Jan Zijlstra
Amersfoort
41:32
41:26
26
Erik Pavel
Haarlem
41:38
41:16
27
Dirk Stegeman
Amersfoort
41:43
41:43
28
Eef Hoff
Zuidwal
41:47
41:44
29
Rinie van Drie
Altis
41:50
41:50
30
Wijnand de Radder
Groenekan
41:59
41:56
31
Michael Vocke
Altis
42:00
42:00
32
A.C. de Jong
Amersfoort
42:15
42:13
33
Kees Boon
Altis
42:18
42:16
34
Jan Hop
Amersfoort
42:20
41:58
35
Carel Pouwels
Amersfoort
42:36
42:35
36
Arjan Stegeman
Triathlon
42:37
42:33
37
Marice van 't Klooster
Wognum
42:40
42:28
38
Matt Schillings
Altis
43:03
43:01
39
Raymond de la Croix
Amersfoort
43:07
43:04
40
Harry Veldkamp
Cialfo
43:09
43:09
41
Dennis de Graaff
Amersfoort
43:10
42:33
42
Theo Groot
Triathlon
43:18
43:02
43
Robbert Jaspers
Hoogland
43:29
43:28
44
Paul Lindhout
Amersfoort
43:34
43:34
45
Henk Lucassen
Terschelling West
43:39
43:37
46
Peter Huisman
Phanos
43:40
43:25
47
Henk Nordt
ImproveRoadRunners
43:43
43:41
48
Marc Reesink
Ede Gld
43:43
42:54
49
René Edinga
Altis
43:48
43:06
50
Cornel Noortman
Hoogland
43:49
43:29
51
Ron Lenting
Nieuwveen
43:51
43:37
52
Ruud van Dillen
B3.0
43:52
43:48
53
Wijnand Doppen
Triathlon
43:55
43:50
54
Chris van der Noort
Amersfoort
44:03
43:47
55
Ronald Ruitenbeek
Zuidwal
44:04
44:01
56
Hugo Raadgever
Amersfoort
44:07
44:05
57
Jan Hardeman
Amersfoort
44:10
44:06
58
Matthijs van 't Wout
Amersfoort
44:16
44:15
59
Martin Stolk
Pijnenburg
44:17
44:05
60
Arjen Roos
Amersfoort
44:19
43:39
61
Sjoerd van Zoelen
B3.0
44:22
44:03
62
Fred Moolenaar
Phanos
44:23
44:04
63
Leonard de Roos
Amersfoort
44:26
43:42
64
Bastiaan Wittekamp
Atletiek Maastricht
44:33
44:22
65
Bas Schraa
Triathlon
44:35
44:33
66
Rob Seising
Amersfoort
44:36
44:34
67
Cees Strooper
Hoogland
44:39
44:38
68
Erik Douze
Amersfoort
44:39
44:36
69
Hendrik Stadman Robaar
Hoogland
44:39
44:39
70
Roelof Hilbrands
Amersfoort
44:41
44:35
71
Marco Loffredo
B3.0
44:47
44:23
72
Oscar Stokvis
Triathlon
44:52
44:44
73
Jurriaan Kalf
Altis
45:13
45:04
74
Ben van der Feen
Dronten
45:14
44:31
75
Nico Nagelhout
Wezep
45:16
44:56
76
Dick van Boven
Altis
45:26
45:24
77
Sven Slop
Amersfoort
45:28
44:52
78
Menno Zahradnik
BAV
45:32
45:13
79
Frank Rogier
Amersfoort
45:32
44:51
80
Gus van Meene
Amersfoort
45:35
45:10
81
Albert Arp
B3.0
45:36
45:32
82
Marc Kalf
Amersfoort
45:41
45:21
83
Stephan van den Bremer
Elst Gld
45:49
45:07
84
Gerjo ter Beeke
B3.0
45:51
45:46
85
Marten Busstra
Amersfoort
45:54
45:48
86
Ralph van de Pol
Vianen Ut
46:08
45:38
87
Jos Reijnhout
Bunschoten Spakenbur
46:21
46:17
88
Bert van den Tweel
AV Nijkerk
46:25
46:23
89
Klaas Oosterhof
Amersfoort
46:37
46:36
90
René Koster
Hoogland
46:38
46:10
91
René Haan
Amersfoort
46:42
46:39
92
Dick Spreeuwers
Amersfoort
46:47
46:34
93
Ad Drewes
B3.0
46:53
46:29
94
Fred Scholten
Amersfoort
46:59
46:47
95
Roel Herwijnen
Amersfoort
47:01
46:25
96
Theo van Meerveld
Voorthuizen
47:01
46:37
97
William Maassen
Amersfoort
47:04
47:03
98
Jaco Bal
Amersfoort
47:05
47:04
99
Albert Dieke
Amersfoort
47:06
46:54
100
Dirk Lam
Amersfoort
47:06
46:58
101
Jan van den Bedem
Triathlon
47:08
47:06
102
Vincent van Leent
Pijnenburg
47:15
47:07
103
Menno Veenstra
Amersfoort
47:15
47:11
104
Bas Swildens
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
47:29
47:15
105
Paul van de Hoove
Amersfoort
47:29
47:21
106
Marcel Pilon
Amersfoort
47:30
47:19
107
Niels van Os
Amersfoort
47:37
47:30
108
Ernesto Fräser
Amersfoort
47:39
47:33
109
Patrick Kuiper
47:40
47:22
110
Lukas Pannekoek
B3.0
47:41
47:27
111
Ger de Klerk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
47:42
47:27
112
Ben van der Steen
Triathlon
47:43
47:01
113
Peter Oudendijk
Amersfoort
47:44
47:18
114
Harry de Vos
Altis
47:45
47:39
115
Hendrik Bronder
Amersfoort
47:58
47:44
116
Oedger Meijborg
Amersfoort
48:04
47:32
117
Andre van Ooij
Vianen Ut
48:05
47:35
118
Floris Bernard
Amersfoort
48:07
47:52
119
Edwin Haveman
Amersfoort
48:13
48:10
120
Anton Meeuwsen
Arnhem
48:13
47:52
121
Ed van Schaik
B3.0
48:14
48:12
122
Laas Bloemhof
Amersfoort
48:19
47:51
123
Johan Timmerman
Huizen
48:20
48:18
124
Henk van der Sluis
Amersfoort
48:21
47:35
125
Henk Oosterhof
Triathlon
48:27
47:54
126
Erik Kwast
Houten
48:30
48:12
127
Chris Bertrams
Harderwijk
48:31
48:27
128
Bob Oldenhof
Amersfoort
48:36
47:48
129
Pim Mak
Altis
48:37
47:51
130
Pieter van Os
B3.0
48:40
48:27
131
Frans Bouman
Amersfoort
48:43
48:29
132
John Sitters
Altis
48:48
48:42
133
Thom Frielink
Almere
48:52
48:37
134
Henk van Vulpen
Hoogland
48:56
48:46
135
Ruud van Leeuwen
Triathlon
48:56
48:41
136
Gerard Schut
Altis
48:57
48:32
137
Desmond Ruitenbeek
Amersfoort
49:00
49:00
138
Ed Boskaljon
Altis
49:11
48:59
139
Hittjo Homan
Altis
49:16
48:55
140
Jan Willem van Wijk
Triathlon
49:17
48:46
141
Andre Smal
Triathlon
49:18
48:47
142
Rogier van Katwijk
Amersfoort
49:25
48:48
143
van de Berg
B3.0
49:35
49:34
144
Soeren Bech
Weesp
49:37
49:23
145
Andé van der Velde
BDU
49:40
49:14
146
Frank Schreur
Amersfoort
49:52
49:19
147
Erik den Hollander
Triathlon
49:52
49:22
148
Remco Neeter
Amersfoort
49:57
49:40
149
Hans Koele
Altis
50:07
50:01
150
Pieter Bas Kranenberg
Altis
50:11
50:00
151
Tom Schulten
B3.0
50:11
49:52
152
Sander Mulder
Amersfoort
50:12
49:31
153
Jos Huijbregts
Hoogland
50:26
50:18
154
Nico Fakkeldij
Altis
50:35
50:03
155
Ali Yildiz
Triathlon
50:39
50:00
156
Johan Pannekoek
B3.0
50:47
50:38
157
Jan Wink
Amersfoort
50:53
50:44
158
Harmen van Zwol
BDU
51:08
51:02
159
Dirk van de Snoek
Doorn
51:14
50:40
160
Dennis Akkerman
Amersfoort
51:15
50:57
161
Maurice van Duijn
Amersfoort
51:15
50:35
162
Roel van de Grift
Hooglanderveen
51:16
50:39
163
Werner van den Berg
Amersfoort
51:20
50:58
164
P. Tebbens
Altis
51:20
51:11
165
Ferdinand Mijwaard
GAC Hilversum
51:23
51:21
166
Ton Tolboom
Amersfoort
51:23
51:05
167
Jelle Wiersma
Woerden
51:40
51:31
168
Robert van Almkerk
Amersfoort
51:50
51:30
169
Arie de Vrij
Opijnen
51:51
51:37
170
Freek Snijders
Neerijnen
51:51
51:37
171
Leen van Dam
Amersfoort
51:57
51:57
172
Martin Franke
Weesp
52:01
52:01
173
Menno Sormani
Utrecht
52:04
51:28
174
Willem de Kok
Amersfoort
52:04
52:04
175
Peter Verhaagen
BAV
52:07
52:02
176
Joris Kuijs
Vianen Ut
52:10
51:39
177
Wim van der Graaf
Amersfoort
52:17
51:51
178
Edward Ruigrok
Amersfoort
52:19
51:53
179
Janwillem Klene
Amersfoort
52:21
51:59
180
Bert Blijleven
Altis
52:24
52:21
181
Wouter de Korte
Gouda
52:25
51:49
182
Rick Hagen
Amersfoort
52:32
51:45
183
Dick Barends
Amersfoort
52:33
52:29
184
Chrispijn den Besten
Utrecht
52:36
52:02
185
Piet Hilhorst
Hoogland
52:42
52:07
186
Ruud Frings
Altis
52:48
52:33
187
Richard Vink
Amersfoort
52:52
52:34
188
Michiel van der Weert
Houten
52:55
52:08
189
Gerard van Loenen
Amersfoort
52:58
52:29
190
Frank Koetsier
Austerlitz
53:00
52:09
191
Pim van Esschoten
Utrecht
53:16
52:45
192
Arjen van Marion
Amersfoort
53:16
53:14
193
Bert Akkerman
Amersfoort
53:17
52:33
194
Patrick Dybiona
Lezersteam A C
53:23
52:53
195
Arnold Uyt den Bogaard
Amersfoort
53:24
53:16
196
Pim Stam
Nijkerk Gld
53:29
52:39
197
Gianpiero Pedone
Amersfoort
53:33
52:42
198
Nico Romijnders
Hoogland
53:40
52:54
199
Breus Duits
Nijkerk Gld
53:42
53:18
200
Tjeerd Grünbauer
Amersfoort
53:44
53:26
201
Bert Huisman
Amersfoort
53:44
53:19
202
Rein van de Vlasakker
AV Nijkerk
53:44
53:19
203
Henk Bodt
Amersfoort
53:49
53:17
204
Anneke Rademaker
AV Zeewolde
53:50
53:29
205
Jochem Weijzen
Amersfoort
53:53
53:37
206
Ab Hooyer
Utrecht
53:56
53:56
207
Frank Robert
B3.0
54:00
53:53
208
Wijnand van de Steeg
Barneveld
54:02
53:38
209
Hans van Teunenbroek
Amersfoort
54:06
53:56
210
Gerard Hermsen
B3.0
54:08
53:42
211
Stan Groenhuijsen
Amersfoort
54:15
53:26
212
Andre van Vugt
Soest
54:15
53:42
213
Robert Volmer
Altis
54:17
54:10
214
Gerard van Keeken
Triathlon
54:20
53:48
215
Leo Huiissoon
Triathlon
54:22
53:36
216
Sjaak van de Heuvel
Amersfoort
54:24
53:53
217
Frank Drost
Lezersteam A C
54:27
53:59
218
Frans Hofma
Soest
54:28
54:18
219
Harry van Keulen
Triathlon
54:29
54:29
220
Christiaan Woldendorp
IJsselstein Ut
54:35
54:25
221
Bert-Jan van der Stelt
Amersfoort
54:36
54:17
222
William van der Riet
Triathlon
54:44
54:35
223
Ruud van Middelaar
Hoogland
54:48
54:13
224
Bert Vos
BDU
54:51
54:13
225
Cor Kok
Altis
54:56
54:45
226
Maarten van der Kuijl
Amersfoort
54:59
54:50
227
Clemens van Wilgenburg
GAC Hilversum
55:02
55:02
228
Frank Visscher
B3.0
55:04
55:03
229
Arjan de Raaf
Leusden
55:05
54:26
230
Ton de Goeij
Amersfoort
55:07
54:46
231
Raymond Smink
Amersfoort
55:10
54:29
232
Edwin Huitenga
Amersfoort
55:10
54:48
233
Luc Snellenberg
Altis
55:20
54:35
234
Willem van de Bunt
Hoogland
55:21
55:21
235
Erik Verboom
Triathlon
55:26
55:19
236
Matthijs Schulenkloppe
BDU
55:28
54:50
237
Erno de Groot
Lezersteam A C
55:28
54:56
238
Henri Gritter
Amersfoort
55:30
55:03
239
G. van Kommer
avVN
55:30
55:30
240
Erik de Bruin
Amersfoort
55:30
54:52
241
Nico Kwaak
Amersfoort
55:33
54:58
242
Jos van Ree
Leusden
55:33
55:23
243
Erik Roest
BDU
55:42
55:05
244
Dick Kamps
Woudenberg
55:59
55:26
245
Johan Muit
Athlos
55:59
55:10
246
Ferdinand Wijnberg
Amersfoort
56:00
55:13
247
Sander Schwarte
Amersfoort
56:09
55:41
248
Lennard L Ekelmans
B3.0
56:12
55:41
249
Ruud Mooij
Hoogland
56:15
55:53
250
Hugo de Bruin
Triathlon
56:15
56:11
251
Wim Hak
Amersfoort
56:28
55:54
252
Jos Wetzler
Hoogland
56:30
56:04
253
Ben Echten
Amersfoort
56:36
55:45
254
Rob Vivié
B3.0
56:37
56:25
255
Patrick van de Graaf
Amersfoort
56:51
56:42
256
Dolf van der Worp
Amersfoort
57:05
56:43
257
Rob Brouwer
Amersfoort
57:10
56:55
258
Bram Noorman
Hoogland
57:12
57:07
259
Nico van Melick
Velden
57:15
56:54
260
Hans Carels
Amersfoort
57:21
57:16
261
Harry van Dusschoten
Hooglanderveen
57:24
56:36
262
Onno de Vries
Amersfoort
57:30
56:42
263
E. Dijkstra
Zeist
57:34
56:36
264
Gaston Hebuterne
Baarn
57:35
57:23
265
Hans Faddegon
Soest
57:38
57:02
266
Tjeerd Stoelinga
Amersfoort
57:43
57:13
267
Paul Hoefsloot
Amersfoort
57:46
57:20
268
Gilles Jonker
Westzaan
57:47
57:39
269
Mark van Gils
Amersfoort
57:53
57:31
270
Paul Plasmeijer
Triathlon
57:58
57:57
271
J.A. Kappenhagen
Athlos
58:06
57:31
272
Friso Arnold
Amersfoort
58:06
57:52
273
Arjen Peeman
Amersfoort
58:10
57:50
274
Johan Tuenter
Amersfoort
58:11
57:44
275
Eric Borst
Amersfoort
58:14
57:57
276
Bastiaan Al
Hoogland
58:14
57:52
277
Frank Junger
Hoogland
58:23
57:56
278
Frank Vivié
B3.0
58:33
57:58
279
Jos Voskuilen
Hoogland
58:40
58:24
280
Johan Jonker
Altis
58:41
58:29
281
Alex Snijders
Amersfoort
58:52
58:52
282
Wim van de Vis
Hoogland
58:57
58:14
283
Tom Gruintjes
Amersfoort
59:10
58:49
284
Frank van Rengs
Velden
59:11
59:11
285
Jan van der Cruijsen
Amersfoort
59:18
58:55
286
Richard Döll
Amersfoort
59:26
58:47
287
Peter van den Oever
Hoogland
59:51
59:02
288
Hans Brouwer
Hoogland
1:00:02
59:50
289
Koos Hop
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:00:07
59:21
290
Jiro Vivié
B3.0
1:00:13
59:39
291
Ton Stam
Hoogland
1:00:14
59:24
292
Rudy de Hulster
Triathlon
1:00:21
59:45
293
JHJ Schoorlemmer
Triathlon
1:00:31
59:59
294
Ferdinand van Leersum
Triathlon
1:00:43
1:00:04
295
Eric Andrieu
BDU
1:01:22
1:00:54
296
Marco Buis
Nibbixwoud
1:01:58
1:01:46
297
Olaf Grabowsky
Altis
1:02:05
1:01:56
298
Bert Bergsma
Barneveld
1:02:12
1:01:22
299
Ferdi Faas
Amersfoort
1:02:32
1:02:09
300
Jan-Willem van Rheenen
Amersfoort
1:02:36
1:02:03
301
Cily van den Heuvel
Amersfoort
1:03:51
1:03:35
302
Geza Palyama
Amersfoort
1:03:54
1:03:01
303
Gijsbert Dop
Amersfoort
1:04:10
1:03:44
304
C B van Kesteren
Amersfoort
1:05:32
1:05:32
305
Marco Reijnhout
Leusden
1:05:51
1:05:30
306
Marco van der Steen
Maarssen
1:06:28
1:05:57
307
Marc Tolboom
Amersfoort
1:07:05
1:06:26
308
Rob Duin
Amersfoort
1:08:00
1:07:16
309
R. van Noordenburg
Amersfoort
1:08:43
1:08:25
310
Jan Voskamp
Amersfoort
1:15:03
1:14:45
DAM10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian Mijwaard
GAC Hilversum
42:49
42:48
2
Inge Pouw
Triathlon
42:59
42:57
3
Hanne Hofmans
Heerhugowaard
44:01
43:21
4
Mira Blokland
Altis
44:49
44:49
5
Karin Knopper
Amersfoort
45:19
45:18
6
Tineke Jansen
Phanos
45:34
45:15
7
Tj van Hamersveld
Triathlon
45:41
44:54
8
Andrea van Maanen
Lezersteam A C
45:44
45:34
9
Nannie Putters
Triathlon
46:30
45:59
10
Marijke Stok
Phanos
46:33
46:14
11
Anouk van Dapperen
Hoogland
47:07
46:56
12
Jorieke Troost
Amersfoort
47:20
46:59
13
Rudy Boogaard
Heerhugowaard
47:26
46:44
14
Karien Guinee
Tempo
47:40
47:32
15
Agnes Wassenaar
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
47:48
47:46
16
Beeker Emma
Amersfoort
48:21
47:47
17
Ornette Troost
Amersfoort
48:38
48:17
18
Marjolijn de Jong
Amersfoort
48:50
48:01
19
Monique Spreitzer
B3.0
48:59
48:41
20
Renate Kuik
Altis
49:06
48:36
21
Rachel Kragt-Hilbers
Altis
49:25
49:21
22
M.R.F. van Loenen-Snij
Altis
49:40
48:59
23
Marrigje Huygens
Amersfoort
49:49
49:41
24
Irma Kaandorp
Altis
49:52
49:35
25
Jose Smink
Hoogland
49:58
49:58
26
Edith Vos
Altis
50:06
49:55
27
Silvia Philippi
Amersfoort
50:30
49:46
28
Hester Bruijn
Amersfoort
50:53
50:10
29
Louise Thuis
B3.0
51:05
51:02
30
Irene Abbing
B3.0
51:57
51:55
31
Agnes Huttinga
B3.0
52:09
52:03
32
Tinie Witte
Triathlon
52:23
51:51
33
Astrid Reichardt
AV Nijkerk
52:35
52:14
34
Thirza Stiphout
Veenendaal
52:38
52:35
35
Annemarie Kets
Amersfoort
53:20
53:20
36
Nelleke van Os
B3.0
53:26
53:12
37
Hely van Deventer
Altis
53:58
53:51
38
Lactitia Ooms
Pijnenburg
54:00
54:00
39
Saskia Rijnders
Amersfoort
54:05
53:57
40
Ada den Blanken
Amersfoort
54:06
53:27
41
Marielle Bleijenberg
B3.0
54:29
54:24
42
Margot de Kruif
Amersfoort
54:41
54:22
43
Sanne Mast
Hoogland
54:51
54:07
44
Irene Coppens
Amersfoort
54:53
54:29
45
Kristel van Meerveld
Voorthuizen
54:56
54:31
46
Janssen-dollart M R
Amersfoort
55:00
54:26
47
Marlies Bakker
GAC Hilversum
55:15
54:46
48
Conny van Reenen
Lezersteam A C
55:27
54:57
49
Joke Riedijk
Amersfoort
55:29
54:48
50
Thea Brandes
Wierden
55:42
54:50
51
Simone Maten
Altis
55:59
55:59
52
Eve Post
Amersfoort
56:00
55:53
53
Sanne Janssen
Hoogland
56:21
56:01
54
Anneke van Barneveld
Altis
56:31
56:04
55
Wijnie Hop
Bunschoten Spakenbur
56:31
55:44
56
Annita Kok
B3.0
56:33
56:21
57
Angelique de Bruin
Altis
57:04
56:20
58
Femke van Hamersveld
Achterveld
57:15
56:25
59
Karin Friele
Altis
57:16
56:35
60
Wendy Beekman
Amersfoort
57:20
57:20
61
Mirella Kaats
Amersfoort
57:21
57:01
62
Esther van Maanen
Amersfoort
57:22
57:16
63
Anita van Valkengoed
Altis
57:23
56:35
64
Alie Zonnevylle
Amersfoort
57:27
57:23
65
Krista Franchimon
B3.0
57:35
57:09
66
Claire Enkelaar
Amersfoort
57:43
57:13
67
Marcella van der Veen
B3.0
57:50
57:31
68
Carmelita Melenhorst
Amersfoort
57:54
57:29
69
Anneke Spruijt
Amersfoort
58:01
57:19
70
Trine Oosterboer
Amersfoort
58:11
57:28
71
Monique Valkenburg
Altis
58:17
58:05
72
Gerda Junger
Hoogland
58:24
57:56
73
Ria van Dijk
Hoogland
58:27
57:34
74
Ingrid de Leeuw
Amersfoort
58:27
58:09
75
Sonja Reijersen
Hilversum
58:45
58:02
76
Jacqueline Jansma
Altis
58:51
58:11
77
Erna Schmidt
Soest
58:53
58:35
78
Anja Vedder
Nijkerk Gld
58:57
58:16
79
Nanda de Koning
Amersfoort
58:59
58:22
80
Brigitte Kuijer
Hoogland
59:22
58:54
81
Cisca Bouwma
Hoogland
59:22
58:53
82
Lianne Plat
Amersfoort
59:26
58:48
83
Ellen de Bruijn
Amersfoort
59:29
58:48
84
Margreet van Lambalgen
Amersfoort
59:34
59:11
85
Anne van Ree
Leusden
59:36
59:25
86
Nicolette Fidder
Amersfoort
59:42
58:55
87
Ida Roetman
Amersfoort
59:48
59:00
88
Karin van de Grootevhe
Amersfoort
59:50
59:00
89
Renske Rietmeijer
Amersfoort
59:50
59:00
90
Juliet Schoorlemmer
Amersfoort
59:56
59:24
91
Fleur van der Kieft
Amersfoort
1:00:03
59:24
92
Annelies Smeekens
Altis
1:00:03
59:19
93
Ilse van Zeewijk
Altis
1:00:03
59:18
94
Jeanette van Beek
B3.0
1:00:09
1:00:02
95
Astrid van Dillen
B3.0
1:00:09
1:00:09
96
Marlijn Lenselink
B3.0
1:00:12
59:53
97
Ingrid Weisink
Altis
1:00:27
59:42
98
Irma Bouman
Wormerveer
1:00:33
59:56
99
Alina Veres
Hoogland
1:00:33
1:00:20
100
Sonja van der Wiel
Amersfoort
1:00:39
59:59
101
A. Klaasboer
Zeewolde
1:00:43
1:00:30
102
Hanneke Turnhout
B3.0
1:00:44
1:00:31
103
Hannely Beune
Amersfoort
1:00:53
1:00:02
104
Laura van Maaren
Hoogland
1:01:19
1:00:45
105
Inge Janson
Amersfoort
1:01:19
1:01:11
106
Karen Ramsoender
Amersfoort
1:01:29
1:01:01
107
Iek Zijlstra
Amersfoort
1:01:30
1:00:59
108
Sandra Eggenkamp
Amersfoort
1:01:32
1:00:50
109
Lydia Staring
Amersfoort
1:01:59
1:01:50
110
Moniek Thijssen
Altis
1:02:01
1:01:19
111
Pieternel Zwarteveen
Amersfoort
1:02:25
1:02:00
112
Maria Habes
Bussum
1:02:27
1:02:07
113
Annemiek Prinsen
Amersfoort
1:02:33
1:02:21
114
Hildegard Steenbrink
AV Nijkerk
1:02:43
1:01:58
115
Kim Dost
IJsselstein Ut
1:02:45
1:02:04
116
Margreet van der Oest
Hoevelaken
1:02:46
1:02:16
117
Brenda Nijland
Vianen Ut
1:02:59
1:02:27
118
Annet van 't Klooster
Altis
1:03:06
1:02:48
119
Marian Zegwaard
Hoogland
1:03:07
1:02:14
120
Marjolein Rijnders
Amersfoort
1:03:08
1:02:52
121
Annemarie Brundel
Hooglanderveen
1:03:12
1:02:47
122
Annabell Engels
Hoogland
1:03:40
1:03:07
123
Mirjam Kooistra
Amersfoort
1:03:41
1:03:12
124
Annette Spoor
Soest
1:03:44
1:03:15
125
Mieke Huster
Hoogland
1:03:49
1:03:19
126
Marianne Nijmeijer
Amersfoort
1:03:49
1:03:19
127
Yvonne Kraan
Triathlon
1:03:56
1:03:50
128
Yuki Vivié
B3.0
1:04:07
1:03:32
129
Caroline van Dijk-Kalk
Amersfoort
1:04:16
1:03:43
130
Esther Schroevers-Stol
Amersfoort
1:04:46
1:04:23
131
Anne-marie Hubers
Amersfoort
1:05:04
1:04:16
132
Mirjam Hoogland
Almere
1:05:09
1:04:53
133
Gerry van Schaik
Almere
1:05:10
1:04:51
134
Iet Kuipers
Amersfoort
1:05:14
1:04:27
135
Riekie te Stroet
Amersfoort
1:05:47
1:05:27
136
Gemma van de Coterlet
Amersfoort
1:06:07
1:05:27
137
Jorike Mijzen
Leusden
1:06:11
1:05:30
138
Carla van 't Klooster
Hoogland
1:06:28
1:06:13
139
Sanne Kok
B3.0
1:06:43
1:06:36
140
Ellen Boekholt
Amersfoort
1:07:06
1:06:28
141
Anja de Haan
Amersfoort
1:07:06
1:06:26
142
Evelien Ruijtenberg
Amersfoort
1:08:40
1:08:05
143
Verena Konrad
Utrecht
1:09:10
1:08:28
144
Christine De Gooijer
B3.0
1:09:51
1:09:35
145
José van Assem
Leusden
1:10:04
1:09:24
146
Mayke Hofman
Hoogland
1:10:05
1:09:39
147
Ingrid van Dorst
Amersfoort
1:10:10
1:09:45
148
Marianne Riksen
Amersfoort
1:10:37
1:10:20
149
Barbara Dijker
Bussum
1:10:37
1:09:54
150
Angela Malenstein
Amersfoort
1:10:52
1:10:10
151
Maureen vd Mast-Tomese
Amersfoort
1:12:01
1:11:18
152
Jenny Schotman
Amersfoort
1:14:16
1:14:00
153
Joanneke Vastenhouw
AV Zeewolde
1:14:51
1:14:15
154
Gerlien Smelt
Amersfoort
1:18:09
1:17:48
HCAT1, HALVER MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Neals Strik
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:09:33
1:09:33
2
Jay Sauer
Cifla
1:09:45
1:09:45
3
Leon Sanderman
AV Rijssen
1:10:23
1:10:23
4
Martijn Broekman
Triathlon
1:11:06
1:11:06
5
Niels de Bruin
BAV
1:14:01
1:14:01
6
Joop Pauw
Hellas
1:15:41
1:15:41
7
Ralf van der Rijst
Clytoneus
1:18:08
1:18:08
8
Randy Hendriks
Running2000
1:18:16
1:18:16
9
Gerrit Heusinkveld
Soest
1:18:49
1:18:48
10
Michel Besseling
Triathlon
1:19:27
1:19:27
11
Joshua Groen
Triathlon
1:20:52
1:20:52
12
Arjan Hofs
Loopgroep PK
1:21:33
1:21:32
13
Sam Drost
Hoogland
1:22:30
1:22:22
14
Tim van der Meij
Apeldoorn
1:23:02
1:22:47
15
Mike Staal
Amersfoort
1:24:27
1:24:00
16
Arjan Rigters
Zetten
1:24:56
1:24:56
17
Alexander Lethen
Veluwe
1:26:31
1:26:19
18
Gerwin van de Veen
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:27:06
1:27:03
19
Peter van Gellekom
Amersfoort
1:28:27
1:28:27
20
Servaas Jessen
Amersfoort
1:28:50
1:28:50
21
Sacco van Wessel
BAV
1:29:03
1:29:03
22
Martijn Augustijn
Altis
1:29:33
1:29:21
23
Fabian Hunneman
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:29:33
1:29:32
24
Anthoni Johan Martin B
Apeldoorn
1:30:05
1:30:05
25
Sjoerd Groeskamp
Amersfoort
1:30:12
1:30:04
26
Johannes Kruisselbrink
Amersfoort
1:31:17
1:30:49
27
Martin den Hamer
Waterweg
1:31:57
1:31:51
28
Martin Meijers
Hoogland
1:32:13
1:32:08
29
Tim Hulsman
Amersfoort
1:32:25
1:32:18
30
Diederik Witkamp
Huizen
1:32:25
1:32:18
31
Juri Hertog
VAV
1:32:37
1:32:37
32
Robin van de Mast
Loopgroep PK
1:32:56
1:32:51
33
Vincent Sloterwijk
Loopgroep Marathon U
1:34:03
1:33:46
34
Jeroen Kroes
Amersfoort
1:34:23
1:34:19
35
Henk Huitema
Amersfoort
1:35:23
1:35:19
36
Arjan Appel
Rosmalen
1:36:03
1:35:56
37
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
1:36:35
1:36:22
38
Dick Otto
AAA
1:36:38
1:36:38
39
Ard Cloo
Amersfoort
1:37:43
1:37:39
40
Jos Pols
Amersfoort
1:37:55
1:37:55
41
Mark Prinsen
Amersfoort
1:38:11
1:37:54
42
Jeroen van Zuilen
Soest
1:38:34
1:38:34
43
Walter Jansen
Amersfoort
1:38:56
1:38:56
44
Dolf van de Grift
Hoevelaken
1:39:33
1:39:33
45
Erik Hartman
Amersfoort
1:39:39
1:38:58
46
Lars Tijhuis
Delft
1:39:47
1:39:39
47
Stefan Jansen
Den Hoorn Zh
1:39:58
1:39:31
48
Andre Besseling
Leusden
1:40:42
1:40:40
49
Jeroen Peek
Vianen Ut
1:41:03
1:40:46
50
Arend Jan Pleizier
Amersfoort
1:41:25
1:41:18
51
Jesse Groen
Amersfoort
1:42:11
1:41:53
52
Rob Jonker
Amersfoort
1:42:28
1:42:22
53
Eelco Weyland
Amersfoort
1:43:44
1:43:44
54
Edo Sluijk
Hoogland
1:44:19
1:43:52
55
Remco Hilverda
Haarlem
1:45:31
1:44:51
56
David Vogelaar
Amersfoort
1:45:49
1:45:29
57
Danny van Veen
Leusden
1:45:51
1:45:51
58
Niels LEnsing
Amersfoort
1:46:06
1:45:48
59
Michiel Kluten
Amersfoort
1:46:25
1:46:25
60
Marco Doeland
Amersfoort
1:46:48
1:46:43
61
Eric-Jan Boor
Harderwijk
1:46:59
1:46:17
62
Merijn van de Beek
Harderwijk
1:47:17
1:46:36
63
Jim Geurtsen
Amersfoort
1:47:17
1:46:41
64
Martijn van den Hoek
Gouda
1:47:29
1:47:29
65
Michiel Veldkamp
Altis
1:47:56
1:47:07
66
Frank Kroesen
Amersfoort
1:49:06
1:49:06
67
Fred Kramer
Amersfoort
1:49:35
1:48:59
68
Kevin Hovius
Amersfoort
1:49:54
1:49:39
69
Eelko L'Abee
Leersum
1:49:55
1:49:55
70
Dennis van Dijk
Amersfoort
1:50:29
1:50:29
71
Simon Lamme
Amersfoort
1:51:20
1:51:20
72
Michael Kuntzel
Amersfoort
1:51:32
1:51:11
73
Ruben van der Weijden
Amersfoort
1:51:50
1:51:26
74
Niels ter Schuur
Ede Gld
1:53:28
1:53:10
75
Alex van Velde
Amersfoort
1:53:40
1:53:07
76
Pieterjan van den Akke
Amersfoort
1:54:14
1:54:14
77
Rutger Rienks
Amersfoort
1:54:51
1:54:51
78
Patrick van den Berg
Leusden
1:56:37
1:56:36
79
Eugene van der Pijll
's-Gravenhage
1:57:28
1:56:50
80
Philip Blumendal
Dutch Runners Gold
1:57:41
1:57:17
81
Robin Nellestein
AV Nijkerk
1:57:49
1:57:35
82
Martijn Abbink
Lisse
1:59:23
1:59:23
83
Marcel Baartmans
Altis
2:01:00
2:00:34
84
Marc Gouwerok
Amersfoort
2:01:11
2:01:11
85
Marco Roelofsen
Harderwijk
2:02:43
2:02:43
86
Co Post
Amersfoort
2:02:56
2:02:45
87
Jaap Nagtegaal
Ede Gld
2:03:08
2:02:25
88
Bert Mensink
Amersfoort
2:03:29
2:03:09
89
Raimond Berle
Dutch Runners Gold
2:03:47
2:03:47
90
Thomas Tap
Amersfoort
2:03:51
2:03:28
91
Marin van Essen
Hooglanderveen
2:05:45
2:05:25
92
Peter Weijermans
Amersfoort
2:07:13
2:07:13
93
Peter van Os
Hoogland
2:12:27
2:11:46
94
Sebastianus Dekker
Barneveld
2:14:26
2:13:55
95
Gertjan van Vliet
Mowbray, Cape Town (
2:23:52
2:23:07
HCAT2, HALVER MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Uppelschoten
Hellas
1:14:22
1:14:22
2
Marijn Michels
Altis
1:16:01
1:16:00
3
Nico van den Berg
Altis
1:16:33
1:16:33
4
Ben Vial
Soest
1:17:50
1:17:48
5
Cees van Leenen
DEM
1:18:05
1:18:05
6
Bart Eigenhuis
Soest
1:19:20
1:19:16
7
Walrick Huurdeman
Amersfoort
1:20:01
1:20:01
8
Jan Reichardt
AV Nijkerk
1:20:43
1:20:43
9
Rubert Rietkerk
Altis
1:21:18
1:21:18
10
Chris Bezemer
avVN
1:22:23
1:22:22
11
Hans Rawee
Triathlon
1:22:41
1:22:41
12
G van de Bedem
Altis
1:23:23
1:23:23
13
Peter Klooster
Amsterdam
1:24:11
1:24:11
14
Ton ten Kate
Waterweg
1:24:21
1:24:19
15
Paul Wolters
Waterweg
1:24:21
1:24:20
16
Wouter Groeneweg
Amersfoort
1:24:52
1:24:11
17
Bas van der Heijden
Amersfoort
1:26:08
1:26:08
18
Adriaan de Schipper
Olympus '70
1:26:43
1:26:42
19
Andre Miltenburg
Altis
1:27:34
1:27:34
20
Hielke Burghgraef
Amsterdam
1:27:51
1:27:49
21
Dolf de Rouw
Wageningen
1:28:27
1:27:56
22
Harry de Boer
Altis
1:29:53
1:29:53
23
Eric Snijder
Triathlon
1:30:00
1:30:00
24
Evert van Reenen
Triathlon
1:30:26
1:30:26
25
Auke Schievink
Almere
1:31:41
1:31:38
26
Ronald van der Krogt
Baarn
1:32:44
1:32:15
27
Ruud Hoogland
AV Monnickendam
1:32:59
1:32:37
28
Robert Jan de Kraker
Amersfoort
1:33:44
1:33:44
29
Emile Janssen
Altis
1:33:46
1:33:35
30
Raymond Oorthuis
Triathlon
1:34:10
1:34:10
31
Ronald Pothuizen
BAV
1:34:20
1:34:10
32
John van Hamersveld
Hoogland
1:35:08
1:35:08
33
Wilco Witte
Triathlon
1:35:10
1:34:54
34
Jan Broos
Utrecht
1:35:20
1:34:53
35
Bob Schepers
Triathlon
1:35:42
1:35:42
36
Leon Cornelissen
Dutch Runners Gold
1:35:54
1:35:54
37
Wim Faas
Zeist
1:36:43
1:36:43
38
Hans den Hollander
AV Zeewolde
1:36:52
1:36:52
39
Jos Revenberg
B3.0
1:36:52
1:36:52
40
Jelmer de Jong
AV Zeewolde
1:36:57
1:36:57
41
Richard van Klooster
Triathlon
1:37:01
1:36:53
42
Ronald van Gameren
Maarn
1:37:19
1:37:19
43
Rob Kruyssen
Hoogwoud
1:37:34
1:37:08
44
Dick Vermeulen
Triathlon
1:37:43
1:37:43
45
John Huiden
Triathlon
1:37:47
1:37:45
46
Alphons Mulder
Amersfoort
1:37:52
1:37:52
47
Hans Tijhuis
Almere
1:37:53
1:37:44
48
Fred van Lambalgen
Amersfoort
1:38:01
1:38:01
49
Stef Stalenhoef
Lezersteam A C
1:38:08
1:37:38
50
Vincent R J Eijbergen
Utrecht
1:38:36
1:38:36
51
Jeroen van Beek
Hooglanderveen
1:38:39
1:38:14
52
Peter Hamersma
VAV
1:38:43
1:38:19
53
Ron Stam
Zeist
1:39:14
1:39:14
54
Gert Tomassen
Hoevelaken
1:39:20
1:38:39
55
Axel Bakema
Houten
1:39:24
1:38:52
56
Hans Marinus
Altis
1:39:30
1:39:18
57
Hans van Beek
Amersfoort
1:39:32
1:39:08
58
Jos Frowein
Amersfoort
1:39:35
1:39:14
59
Henk van den Hoek
Amersfoort
1:39:42
1:39:12
60
Gert Ineke
Amersfoort
1:40:15
1:39:54
61
G.B.W. Tijhuis
Altis
1:40:47
1:40:39
62
Jan Postema
Amersfoort
1:40:54
1:40:53
63
Maarten Eijbergen
Hoogland
1:41:00
1:40:54
64
Piet Kunst
Hoogland
1:41:23
1:40:33
65
Albert Wijting
Spark
1:41:31
1:41:19
66
Erik van Huffelen
Amersfoort
1:41:41
1:41:17
67
Ronald Pasker
AV Nijkerk
1:41:41
1:41:41
68
Martin Hendriksen
Amersfoort
1:41:52
1:41:13
69
Eduard Beekman
AV Zeewolde
1:41:55
1:41:48
70
Wim de Graaff
Altis
1:41:57
1:41:52
71
Patrick Schurman
Triathlon
1:41:58
1:41:21
72
Johan Koetje
Altis
1:42:01
1:41:47
73
Richard Hol
Triathlon
1:42:31
1:41:53
74
Wim van Koelen
Altis
1:42:35
1:42:23
75
Peter Kuijper
Triathlon
1:42:37
1:42:24
76
Wytze Kuijper
Triathlon
1:42:37
1:42:37
77
Edwin de Voer
Soest
1:42:39
1:42:23
78
Gert Jansen
Altis
1:43:09
1:42:52
79
Edu van Schaik
Amersfoort
1:43:20
1:42:41
80
Bart Pijnenburg
Altis
1:43:30
1:43:30
81
Gerard van Beek
Altis
1:43:40
1:43:13
82
Ben Eekhof
Zeewolde
1:44:31
1:44:02
83
Patrick Romeijn
Altis
1:44:59
1:44:38
84
Albert van Beek
Harderwijk
1:45:20
1:45:12
85
Gert Barf
Amersfoort
1:45:22
1:44:48
86
Tjakko Reinink
Harderwijk
1:45:49
1:45:49
87
Ferdy Passchier
Hoogland
1:45:52
1:45:37
88
Rene Bosman
Amersfoort
1:45:56
1:45:56
89
André De Vreede
B3.0
1:46:23
1:46:23
90
Renze de Vries
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:46:31
1:46:05
91
Otto Okkersen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:46:47
1:46:21
92
Robert van den Hoek
Lezersteam A C
1:47:19
1:46:51
93
Peter Verbeek
Amersfoort
1:48:17
1:48:08
94
Ruud Schoordijk
Amersfoort
1:48:18
1:47:40
95
Aswin Gerth
Amersfoort
1:48:19
1:48:19
96
Lars Versteeg
Barneveld
1:48:36
1:48:36
97
Hennie Turnhout
B3.0
1:48:51
1:48:32
98
AHM van Schaik
Amersfoort
1:48:52
1:48:52
99
Roderick J Brandse
Amersfoort
1:49:01
1:48:46
100
Peter Bos
Barneveld
1:49:12
1:49:12
101
Charel Craanen
Tilburg
1:49:15
1:48:23
102
Frank van Schaik
Zeewolde
1:49:25
1:48:46
103
Jack Ambags
Lezersteam A C
1:49:27
1:49:13
104
Eric van Breda
Amersfoort
1:49:31
1:49:23
105
Wilfred Herder
Hoevelaken
1:49:48
1:49:04
106
L. Muntslag- van Bokho
GAC Hilversum
1:49:49
1:49:23
107
Arjen Wierikx
Triathlon
1:49:56
1:49:49
108
Carel Martens
Leusden
1:50:08
1:50:02
109
Ronald Smout
Houten
1:50:09
1:49:45
110
Chris Slop
Lezersteam A C
1:50:15
1:49:45
111
Jeroen Cenijn
Woerden
1:50:43
1:50:15
112
Roderick Vonhogen
Amersfoort
1:50:58
1:50:58
113
Henk van den Bosch
Amersfoort
1:51:15
1:50:46
114
Richard van der Heijde
Amersfoort
1:51:38
1:50:54
115
Bernard van Iren
Harderwijk
1:51:47
1:51:47
116
André Groenenboom
Altis
1:51:59
1:51:53
117
Mark van der Bend
Amersfoort
1:52:01
1:51:35
118
Henk Craanen
Triathlon
1:52:07
1:51:15
119
Cor Terlouw
Avantri
1:52:10
1:52:10
120
Pieter van Essen
Amersfoort
1:52:15
1:51:38
121
Hans van Oosteren
Altis
1:52:27
1:51:40
122
Andre Ruitenbeek
Lezersteam A C
1:52:33
1:52:15
123
Paul de Groot
's-Hertogenbosch
1:52:39
1:51:50
124
Jan-Albert Kootstra
Amersfoort
1:52:57
1:52:26
125
Edwin Smink
Amersfoort
1:53:07
1:52:49
126
Paul Rense
Amersfoort
1:53:19
1:53:19
127
Kees Oud
Amersfoort
1:53:20
1:52:32
128
Karnik Beyazkaya
Amersfoort
1:53:22
1:53:22
129
Ruud Tolboom
Amersfoort
1:53:27
1:53:27
130
Peter Bakker
Baarn
1:53:33
1:53:33
131
Marcel Weterman
Amersfoort
1:53:58
1:53:58
132
Joop Killian
Amersfoort
1:54:03
1:54:03
133
Dennis Aarnink
Amersfoort
1:54:11
1:54:11
134
Jan van Bekkum
Hooglanderveen
1:54:22
1:54:22
135
Marcel Schuurman
Amersfoort
1:54:30
1:54:11
136
Gert van der Kooy
Amersfoort
1:55:13
1:55:13
137
Frits Gijsbertse
Amersfoort
1:55:42
1:55:28
138
Mark Vegting
Amersfoort
1:56:24
1:55:56
139
Bert Kommer
Amsterdam
1:56:41
1:55:52
140
Rene van der Helm
Den Haag
1:56:57
1:56:21
141
Niels Beckers
Amersfoort
1:57:06
1:57:06
142
Jeroen Eck
Altis
1:57:29
1:56:56
143
Eddy Langenberg
Altis
1:57:32
1:57:17
144
Herman Glashorst
Hoogland
1:57:47
1:57:47
145
Ulco de Vries
Amersfoort
1:58:19
1:58:19
146
Jelle Roes
Amersfoort
1:58:28
1:58:28
147
Gaby Suvaal
Hoogland
1:58:29
1:58:29
148
Marco Hamers
Zeewolde
1:58:31
1:58:01
149
Folkert Sickenga
Altis
1:58:38
1:58:17
150
Martin Ruitenberg
Amersfoort
1:58:39
1:57:57
151
Gert Jaap Mooij
AV Gouda
1:58:41
1:58:22
152
Tony van de Kieft
Amersfoort
1:59:22
1:58:39
153
Henk van de Wetering
Hoevelaken
1:59:24
1:59:24
154
Hans Corbeel
Huizen
1:59:33
1:59:33
155
Eef Kraaykamp
Hooglanderveen
2:00:49
2:00:49
156
Ab Kuikhoven
Harderwijk
2:01:04
2:01:04
157
Gerard de Kruijff
Altis
2:01:12
2:01:12
158
Harry Prins
Amersfoort
2:01:17
2:00:34
159
Erik van Eykelenburg
Hoogland
2:01:29
2:01:29
160
Ruud van Donk
Amersfoort
2:01:33
2:01:33
161
Bert van den Tweel
Amersfoort
2:03:09
2:02:40
162
Ron van der Meijden
Amersfoort
2:03:18
2:02:43
163
Enrico Esposito
's-Gravenhage
2:03:31
2:03:27
164
Wilard Hamstra
Amersfoort
2:03:48
2:03:20
165
Boudewijn Meurs
Lezersteam A C
2:03:48
2:03:22
166
Martin Hilhorst
Hooglanderveen
2:04:44
2:04:14
167
Fred Machielse
Hoevelaken
2:04:47
2:04:05
168
Erik van de Water
Amersfoort
2:04:48
2:04:05
169
Marcel Lindeman
Nijkerkerveen
2:05:52
2:05:03
170
Robert Hattink
Altis
2:08:12
2:07:49
171
Richard Meijer
Amersfoort
2:08:25
2:08:25
172
Peter van de Water
Amersfoort
2:09:52
2:09:11
173
Teus van Ee
Lezersteam A C
2:10:39
2:09:49
174
Arie Kingma
Amersfoort
2:15:42
2:15:20
175
Hans de Vos
Amersfoort
2:16:16
2:16:16
176
Peter Fernig
Amersfoort
2:19:28
2:18:49
177
Peter Koningstein
Altis
2:28:11
2:27:50
178
Oscar Pathuis
Amersfoort
2:28:47
2:27:59
HCAT3, HALVER MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aart Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:09:49
1:09:49
2
Izaak de Bruyne
Altis
1:15:43
1:15:42
3
Frank Schuzijderberg
Altis
1:19:33
1:19:33
4
C Stolwijk
Altis
1:19:43
1:19:43
5
Rob de Vries
avVN
1:20:19
1:20:18
6
Stef Rasch
Pijnenburg
1:22:07
1:22:05
7
Ivor Hiltrop
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:23:13
1:23:13
8
Jan klomp
Triathlon
1:23:48
1:23:46
9
Adrie van Graafeijland
Triathlon
1:24:12
1:24:11
10
Huib de Kwant
avVN
1:25:02
1:25:00
11
Gererd Hol
avVN
1:27:09
1:27:09
12
Franz vam Barneveld
Altis
1:29:53
1:29:40
13
Johan van de Laar
AV Nijkerk
1:31:00
1:30:52
14
Jan van der Lee
Pijnenburg
1:31:41
1:31:36
15
Wim Tomassen
Hooglanderveen
1:32:08
1:32:08
16
Evert de Graaf
Altis
1:32:30
1:32:28
17
Cees Pol
Triathlon
1:32:37
1:32:31
18
Jan van Aller
Putten
1:33:45
1:33:45
19
Hans Bosman
Dordrecht
1:35:05
1:35:05
20
Marco Rademaker
AV Zeewolde
1:35:12
1:35:11
21
Frans Baars
Alkmaar
1:35:30
1:35:25
22
Ruud van Lierop
Hoogland
1:35:59
1:35:51
23
Bert van Eijk
B3.0
1:36:13
1:36:13
24
Henk van t Klooster
Hoogland
1:36:49
1:36:42
25
Paul Procee
Amersfoort
1:37:01
1:37:01
26
Gerard de Kleijn
Lezersteam A C
1:37:26
1:37:13
27
Simon Pols
Amersfoort
1:39:43
1:39:43
28
Ernst Pommerel
Triathlon
1:39:45
1:39:45
29
Martin van Zetten
Altis
1:39:52
1:39:30
30
Willem de Bruijn
Ermelo
1:40:36
1:40:06
31
Martin van Dijk
Hoevelaken
1:43:22
1:43:22
32
Jean C Brakenhoff
Castricum
1:43:47
1:43:47
33
Jan Troost
Altis
1:44:13
1:43:54
34
Henk Sevink
Leusden
1:44:14
1:44:04
35
Ron Eveleens
Veenendaal
1:44:49
1:44:24
36
Hans Hoogland
Sorø (DEN)
1:44:58
1:44:35
37
Wouter Hulsbos
Amersfoort
1:45:39
1:45:15
38
Alwin Ruitenberg
Amersfoort
1:45:50
1:45:50
39
Alex van der Wilte
VAV
1:46:05
1:45:55
40
Toon van Bemmel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:46:46
1:46:21
41
Jan Helwig
Pijnenburg
1:48:07
1:47:29
42
Johan Hopmans
Amersfoort
1:48:08
1:47:58
43
Sjaak van der Meer
Triathlon
1:48:11
1:47:34
44
Geert Verhaar
Amersfoort
1:48:32
1:48:09
45
Cor Stuivenberg
Nieuwkoop
1:49:28
1:48:48
46
Jos van Rijt
avVN
1:50:13
1:49:32
47
Dick van den Beld
Haarlo
1:50:32
1:49:56
48
Auke Wiersma
Lelystad
1:51:06
1:50:43
49
Dick de Boer
Huizen
1:51:21
1:51:17
50
Jos Kosterman
Triathlon
1:53:40
1:52:55
51
Jaap Holwerda
Amersfoort
1:53:47
1:53:29
52
Geert Swinkels
B3.0
1:55:10
1:54:56
53
Hans Inkenhaes
Triathlon
1:55:15
1:55:15
54
Chris Brandsen
Triathlon
1:57:18
1:57:18
55
Jaap Hengeveld
Triathlon
1:57:25
1:56:43
56
Albert Veenendaal
Triathlon
1:57:54
1:57:50
57
Gerard van Putten
Amersfoort
1:57:58
1:57:19
58
Koos van Aller
Amersfoort
1:58:15
1:58:06
59
Peter Dijksterhuis
Altis
1:58:20
1:58:20
60
Leendert Vreeman
Triathlon
1:58:25
1:58:09
61
Dick van de Stoep
Amersfoort
1:58:32
1:57:46
62
Wim Weide
Altis
1:58:46
1:57:58
63
Peter Hilbers
PSV
2:00:22
2:00:13
64
Huub Smits
Altis
2:00:25
2:00:04
65
Enzo Bizzotto
Amersfoort
2:02:59
2:02:23
66
Sierd Smit
Loopservice.nl
2:03:29
2:02:57
67
Karl Rigter
Amersfoort
2:04:07
2:03:44
68
Hans Jongejan
Amersfoort
2:04:28
2:04:12
69
Johan van Santen
avVN
2:05:29
2:05:18
70
Gert Koudijs
Altis
2:07:39
2:07:04
71
Martin Cadel
Typhoon
2:08:24
2:08:08
72
Adriaan Kraaijeveld
Amersfoort
2:11:06
2:10:30
73
Henk Kruisselbrink
Amersfoort
2:11:12
2:11:12
74
Wytze Feringa
Maarn
2:17:27
2:17:02
75
Thijs van Veen
Amersfoort
2:19:20
2:19:08
76
Gert van Vliet
Zwartebroek
2:23:53
2:23:09
77
Anton Rozendaal
Gouda
2:35:58
2:35:38
HCAT4, HALVER MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
J.E.W.M. van der Rijst
Clytoneus
1:25:42
1:25:42
2
Martien van den Akker
Altis
1:30:21
1:30:21
3
Piet Wassenaar
avVN
1:32:54
1:32:53
4
Teus Valkenburg
avVN
1:35:18
1:35:14
5
Gijs Kuiper
Soest
1:35:56
1:35:56
6
Arnold Stoop
avVN
1:36:02
1:36:02
7
Shan Happé
Altis
1:38:10
1:37:59
8
Martien van Veen
avVN
1:41:44
1:41:29
9
Sjaak Jetten
Altis
1:44:06
1:44:03
10
Jan van de Vijver
avVN
1:48:50
1:48:47
11
Paul Timmermans
Amersfoort
1:50:03
1:49:54
12
Wim Looijen
avVN
1:52:21
1:51:26
13
Ton van der Horst
Amersfoort
1:54:22
1:54:01
14
Zeger Knipmeijer sr
Amersfoort
1:55:39
1:55:39
15
Martin van Westerlaak
Triathlon
1:56:25
1:56:11
16
R. Mol
ImproveRoadRunners
1:57:39
1:57:39
17
Ben Zuidersma
Amersfoort
1:58:00
1:58:00
18
Ruud Breedijk
Bodegraven
1:59:19
1:58:54
19
Ton van Maarseveen
AV Zeewolde
2:00:10
1:59:37
20
Ton Marx
Altis
2:09:02
2:08:27
DCAT1, HALVER MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam Weerd
Amersfoort
1:25:06
1:25:05
2
Karen van Aken
Amersfoort
1:54:37
1:54:23
3
Marieke Wormgoor
Amersfoort
1:55:23
1:55:23
4
Nancy de Haas
Altis
1:55:50
1:55:11
5
Naomi Vreeman
Triathlon
1:58:24
1:58:14
6
Ingrid Duiven
Amersfoort
2:00:23
2:00:09
7
Iris Hoetmer
Amersfoort
2:01:32
2:01:32
8
Judith Engberts
Amersfoort
2:03:11
2:03:11
9
Simone Boosman
Amersfoort
2:09:36
2:09:36
10
Sophie Bremer
Amersfoort
2:10:38
2:09:50
11
Caroline van de Mheen
Altis
2:16:41
2:16:21
12
Gerrie van den Brandho
Hoevelaken
2:17:12
2:16:26
13
Marleen Flobbe
Utrecht
2:18:55
2:18:38
14
Linde Maas
Altis
2:19:05
2:19:05
DCAT2, HALVER MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irma Heeren
Athlos
1:19:04
1:19:02
2
Luci van Engelen
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:25:31
1:25:31
3
Annette Boersma
Amersfoort
1:26:37
1:26:31
4
Selina van der Vliet
Soest
1:35:53
1:35:53
5
Diana den Hertog
Amersfoort
1:37:16
1:37:10
6
Andrea Grevengoed
Altis
1:42:15
1:42:15
7
Ella Heddes
Amersfoort
1:44:30
1:43:40
8
Idelette Sleurink
Altis
1:49:35
1:49:23
9
Esther Weterman
Amersfoort
1:53:58
1:53:42
10
Mascha van Kessel
Amersfoort
1:54:42
1:54:22
11
Ingrid Middelkoop
Athlos
1:57:46
1:57:28
12
Ellen Eelsing
Altis
1:57:46
1:57:28
13
Pauline Florie-Doomern
Zeewolde
1:58:31
1:58:31
14
Petra de Bruin
Hoogland
1:58:32
1:57:56
15
Mariska Lagerweij
Triathlon
1:59:09
1:58:43
16
Yvonne Troost
Triathlon
1:59:09
1:59:09
17
Stineke Oenema
Altis
2:01:19
2:00:45
18
Zwany Smink
Amersfoort
2:02:23
2:02:23
19
José Oosterom
B3.0
2:03:05
2:02:55
20
Angelina Kuijpers
Amersfoort
2:03:17
2:02:42
21
Natascha Colson
Amersfoort
2:03:29
2:03:08
22
Pauline van Heugten
Amersfoort
2:07:56
2:07:14
23
Marleen Wallenburg
Amersfoort
2:09:49
2:09:02
24
Christine Manders
B3.0
2:09:54
2:09:22
25
Els van Gulik
Lezersteam A C
2:10:14
2:09:44
26
Jelly Nooi
Amersfoort
2:16:48
2:16:16
27
Annemarie Brussaard
Amersfoort
2:17:15
2:16:40
28
Paula van Dijk
Altis
2:23:39
2:23:39
29
Francoise Heijdeman
Hooglanderveen
2:31:07
2:31:07
DCAT3, HALVER MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ella Witjes
Altis
1:26:57
1:26:57
2
S Hagevoort
Triathlon
1:27:54
1:27:54
3
Linda Mossink
Triathlon
1:31:50
1:31:50
4
Paula de Gier
Triathlon
1:36:39
1:36:08
5
Gre Reinderts vd Broek
Altis
1:40:05
1:40:05
6
Yvonne Voets- Goud
avVN
1:40:58
1:40:56
7
Nancy Mettes
Altis
1:42:53
1:42:39
8
Anneke Hermsen
B3.0
1:45:04
1:44:53
9
Hedda de Rijk
Phanos
1:46:50
1:46:17
10
Joke de Jong
AV Zeewolde
1:50:22
1:49:52
11
Gonnie Theunissen
Woerden
1:50:45
1:50:17
12
Marion Huizenga
Leusden
1:52:56
1:52:40
13
Tjitske Kooistra
B3.0
1:53:26
1:53:14
14
Lizzie Belt
Altis
1:53:54
1:53:49
15
Marjo Vijgen
Altis
1:55:23
1:54:48
16
Marjon Rentenaar
Zeist
1:57:44
1:57:27
17
Mieke Doekes
Amersfoort
1:58:40
1:58:09
18
Marjo Scheijmans
Altis
1:59:13
1:59:13
19
Elise Duinker
AV Zeewolde
2:00:10
2:00:10
20
Annemieke de Goede
Zeewolde
2:00:29
2:00:29
21
Ineke Abbink
Amersfoort
2:01:32
2:01:32
22
Jane den Braber
Altis
2:02:05
2:02:05
23
Denise Hensen
Amersfoort
2:02:36
2:02:36
24
Tineke Geurtsen
Altis
2:06:07
2:05:29
25
Boet Glandorf
Baarn
2:06:36
2:06:36
26
Ellen van Leeuwen
Neerijnen
2:06:39
2:06:39
27
Wilma Liefting
Altis
2:06:47
2:06:38
28
Silvia Lindeman
Nijkerkerveen
2:07:17
2:07:17
29
Marjon den Ouden
Amersfoort
2:07:20
2:06:49
30
Joke Witteveen
Amersfoort
2:10:53
2:10:53
31
Truus van den Berg
Linde Dr
2:28:44
2:28:33
Uitslagen.nl
23-09-2008 20:06