Uitslagenlijst De Tien van 't Aogje

Breda - Zondag 21 september 2008

DAMES, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke Luitjes
Breda
21:27
2
Wieke Philippart
Breda
21:42
3
Nele van den Broek
Breda
21:59
4
Michelle Bogers
Breda
22:25
5
Ilse Stoop
Breda
22:54
6
Katie Voesenek
Breda
23:05
7
Saskia Aarts
Prinsenbeek
23:39
8
Brenda Yap
Breda
24:09
9
Neeltje vd Sman
Breda
24:20
10
Judith van Loor
Chaam
24:28
11
Karin Borst
Breda
24:45
12
Aniek van Herwaarden
Gilze
24:48
13
Heidi Ansems
Breda
25:23
14
Minka van Duin
Breda
26:03
15
Minke Oonincx
Breda
26:05
16
Joyce Helen Jardim
Etten-Leur
26:07
17
Babette Wildhagen
Breda
26:18
18
Yvette van Groenendael
Breda
26:20
19
Franka Thijssen
Breda
26:51
20
Karin Timmers
Breda
27:00
21
Astrid de Graaf
soest
27:02
22
Muriel van der Put
Breda
27:30
23
Mieke Boerrigter
Breda
27:37
24
Barbra Clercx
Breda
27:44
25
Jessica van Ham
Breda
27:47
26
Linda Hartman
Breda
28:01
27
Ingrid Simons
Lage Zwaluwe
28:11
28
Agnes Beek
Lage Zwaluwe
28:13
29
Edith Polak
Lage Zwaluwe
28:13
30
Claire van Kalmthout
Breda
28:30
31
Jule Bergsma
Breda
28:31
32
Eveline Bindels
Breda
28:45
33
Anja de Blanken
Breda
28:46
34
Claudia van Beek
Breda
28:53
35
Marjolein van Eck
Zaltbommel
29:06
36
Ella van Dorst
Breda
29:18
37
Melissa Schoonen
Rotterdam
29:23
38
Maaike Bergsma
Breda
29:37
39
Sterre van Ravels
Breda
29:41
40
Marieta de Kroon
Breda
29:44
41
Suzan van Werkhoven
Breda
30:07
42
Ria Klijs
Breda
30:14
43
An van Damme
Breda
30:15
44
Merel Stomp
Breda
30:17
45
Margot Schuurbiers
Breda
30:21
46
Anja Wernier
Breda
30:24
47
Minke Passchier
Breda
30:28
48
Marielle Goos
Breda
30:31
49
Sanne Bachman
Nijmegen
30:35
50
Bauke Bachman
Breda
30:35
51
Lieke Bakker
Bavel
30:38
52
Marjon van Zunderen
Breda
30:58
53
Lot van der Hel
Breda
31:00
54
Joyce Sprangers
Breda
31:02
55
Mieke Keller
Breda
31:08
56
Carla Dielissen
Breda
31:14
57
Cora van Peer
Breda
31:21
58
Astrid de Bont
Sprundel
31:25
59
Carien Bonneke
Breda
31:26
60
Agnes Wellen
Breda
32:08
61
Marion van den Heuvel
Breda
32:14
62
Nanny van den Meiracke
Breda
32:14
63
Denise de Roos
Breda
33:25
64
Angela Lens
Breda
33:50
HEREN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ward van de Wiel
Breda
16:10
2
Jouri Schoemaker
Breda
17:21
3
Jan-Jan van de Riet
Etten-Leur
17:36
4
Guido Jonkers
Breda
18:21
5
Jos Nous
Breda
18:24
6
Ruud Brosens
Breda
18:47
7
Maarten van der Poll
Zundert
19:15
8
Joey Oomen
Breda
19:33
9
Wim Smedts
Breda
19:39
10
Roeland Jans
Breda
19:46
11
Sietze Warnier
Bavel
19:50
12
Geert van Rensch
Breda
19:55
13
Hein Huijbregts
Breda
19:59
14
Kees Mol
Etten-Leur
20:06
15
Dirk Huybregts
Breda
20:08
16
Bertus van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
20:17
17
Rini Verhoeven
Etten-Leur
20:29
18
René van den Beemd
Prinsenbeek
20:41
19
Dirk Hessels
Breda
20:57
20
Michel van Boxtel
Breda
21:10
21
Leon 't Hooft
Breda
21:21
22
Oscar Groothuis
Breda
21:37
23
Hans Leijser
Breda
21:40
24
Gerard Stoop
Breda
21:44
25
Huber Jongenelen
Bavel
21:46
26
Erwin Ducheine
Gilze
21:47
27
Jeroen Jongenele
Breda
21:51
28
Sjimmie Vastbinder
Breda
22:12
29
Machiel Peeters
Breda
22:13
30
Victor Willemse
Breda
22:14
31
Paul van Herwaarden
Gilze
22:15
32
Jesper Dekker
Breda
22:23
33
Ron Vergouwen
Hoeven
22:28
34
Carlo Foesenek
Breda
22:42
35
Tom Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
22:50
36
Ard-Jan Meerdijk
Rijen
22:50
37
Joeri van Gils
Breda
22:59
38
Ronald van de Zanden
breda
23:06
39
Jan Maaskant
Baarle Nassau
23:15
40
Roy Vink
IJsselstein Ut
23:16
41
Erwin Hendrikx
Prinsenbeek
23:26
42
Hans Koning
Breda
23:29
43
John van Eck
Zaltbommel
23:35
44
Erik van der Lichte
Breda
23:45
45
Corné Hendrikx
Breda
23:50
46
Jeroen Thoolen
Breda
23:56
47
Sietse de Jong
Teteringen
24:04
48
Dennis Nouws
Etten-Leur
24:16
49
Eric van Rie
Breda
24:19
50
Gerard Faas
Breda
24:26
51
Mathijs Bos
Breda
24:41
52
Joop van Peer
Breda
24:42
53
Niels van Groenendael
Rotterdam
24:43
54
Rinse Bulkmans
Breda
24:44
55
Dries Voesenek
Breda
24:46
56
Vincent van Groenendae
Utrecht
24:50
57
Robin Koene
Breda
24:53
58
Ruud van Loon
Breda
24:56
59
Erik van Elderen
Breda
24:57
60
Job Schoenmakers
Breda
25:08
61
Jan van Dorst
Breda
25:09
62
Mathijs van der Pluijm
Breda
25:27
63
Lars van Gastel
Gilze
25:56
64
Jan Jochems
Sprundel
25:59
65
Ruud Bachman
Breda
26:16
66
Tomas van Ederen
Breda
26:30
67
Erik de Roos
Breda
26:39
68
Addy Geerts
Etten-Leur
27:03
69
Pieter-Jan de Graaf
prinsenbeek
27:05
70
Geert Vervoort
Etten-Leur
27:51
71
Wilma Mommers
Etten-Leur
27:52
72
Andre de Craen
Breda
28:11
73
Charles Greiner
Breda
28:16
74
Wout van Dorst
Breda
28:23
75
Teun van Dorst
Breda
28:24
76
Walter Bernhard
Breda
29:27
77
Richard Menke
Breda
29:39
78
Wim te Beek
Hengelo
29:46
79
René de Blanken
Breda
30:36
80
Piet oosthoek
Breda
30:55
81
Frans Franken
Breda
31:07
82
Jim Dieterman
Veldhoven
31:31
83
Thony Dieterman
Breda
31:32
84
Hans Postelmans
Breda
31:34
85
Marcel Bekken
Breda
31:35
86
Loet van Eck
Bavel
31:36
87
Paul Bindels
Breda
31:37
88
Wil Heshof
etten-leur
31:39
89
Sjef Embregts
Breda
33:41
90
Johan Hage
Goes
34:15
91
Hans Richter
Breda
47:11
D SEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elles Beumers
Breda
42:43
2
Ellen Keijsers
Breda
45:45
3
Suzanne Wildhagen
Breda
45:46
4
Fenna te Kiefte
Breda
46:20
5
Marieke Jacobs
Breda
46:57
6
Marit Vloemans
Breda
48:39
7
Monique Buster
Breda
49:18
8
Francesca Thijssen
Breda
50:09
9
Karen Meurer
Breda
50:12
10
Jolanda van Kesteren
Breda
50:30
11
Christel Bockting
Breda
53:01
12
Irma Langstraat
Breda
53:19
13
Mirjam Winkelmolen
Breda
53:33
14
Sandra Sneep
Breda
54:59
15
Rolien Luchtman
Breda
55:51
16
Patricia van Oosterbos
Breda
59:25
D 35+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlien van Beek
38:08
2
Petra Schepers
Prinsenbeek
42:24
3
Simone Scheffers
Breda
45:18
4
Brigitte Tuinzaad
Made
45:42
5
Nathalie Rompa
Breda
45:49
6
Ria Bom
Rucphen
46:53
7
Ineke de Jong
Breda
47:19
8
Anita van de Sande
Sint Willebrord
48:42
9
Adriëtte van der Sijde
Breda
48:50
10
Annie de Jong-Joosen
Breda
50:35
11
Anja Velmans
Breda
51:06
12
Lilian van der lichte
Breda
52:07
13
Sylvia Menke
Breda
52:49
14
Leandra Sprenkels
Breda
53:00
15
Loes Walvoort
Etten-Leur
53:01
16
Esther Nijdam
Oosterhout Nb
54:05
17
Patricia Kloonen
Breda
54:09
18
Saskia Hendrickx
Breda
54:14
19
Claudia Luykx
Breda
54:21
20
Elly Trommelen
Dongen
54:40
21
Alice Chatrer
Breda
54:59
22
Sabrina Taskin
Bavel
55:10
23
Carien Schelleman
Breda
55:11
24
Marijke Bogers
Breda
55:40
25
Chantal van Oss
Herveld
56:06
26
Loes Buijlinckx
Breda
56:32
27
Suzanne Gehn
Breda
56:46
28
Toos de Jong
Breda
57:43
29
Daniëlle Roelen
Teteringen
58:02
30
Marlies Joosen
Breda
59:05
31
Marij Janssen
Breda
59:15
32
Mylène van Bommel
Breda
1:00:58
33
Elianne Claassen
Biddinghuizen
1:01:34
34
Wil Nooren
Breda
1:02:32
35
Eva Versteg
Breda
1:02:44
36
Monique Blom
Zutphen
1:02:47
37
Jacqueline Blom
Breda
1:07:40
H SEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michiel van Nispen
Breda
33:39
2
Thomas van der Heijden
35:11
3
Jeroen Bouwman
Breda
35:38
4
Erwin Brosens
Breda
37:09
5
Jurgen Lootens
Vlijmen
39:25
6
Wouter Kruisifikx
Breda
39:59
7
Arno Herrewegh
Breda
40:27
8
Pascal van Zon
Oosterhout Nb
40:31
9
Mark Koelen
Breda
40:33
10
Robert-Jan Gras
Rijen
40:59
11
Pieter Delacourt
Breda
41:00
12
Erick Patist
Chaam
41:07
13
Michael Gommeren
Terheijden
41:14
14
Stijn Kleemans
Breda
41:17
15
Bryan Bouwhuis
Breda
41:58
16
Robin Schoenmakers
Breda
42:39
17
Alexander d'Haens
Zaltbommel
42:49
18
Marcel Oerlemans
Breda
43:08
19
Ton Kleemans
Breda
43:23
20
Gijs van de Wijdeven
Breda
43:39
21
Dennis Meurer
Breda
43:42
22
Marc ten Hove
Breda
43:54
23
Pascal Slemmer
Etten-Leur
43:55
24
Remco Buisman
Breda
44:31
25
Sander van Aard
Breda
45:11
26
Stijn Voeten
Oudenbosch
45:12
27
Christ de Bruijen
Wouwse Plantage
45:14
28
Bart Savelsberg
Breda
45:19
29
Wesley Hakkens
Breda
45:20
30
Gijs Driesprong
Breda
45:27
31
Erik Willemsen
Breda
45:32
32
Bas van Baar
Oud Beijerland
45:40
33
Martijn de Vetter
Breda
45:45
34
Hans Hermens
Breda
46:30
35
Daan Voeten
Oudenbosch
48:22
36
Jeroen Stoffelsen
Breda
48:29
37
Victor ten Cate
's-Gravenhage
49:13
38
Jeroen Hoogvliet
Numansdorp
49:16
39
yorick stok
Opheusden
49:18
40
Tom Askamp
Breda
49:19
41
Timo Schuurbiers
Breda
51:03
42
Remco van Ham
Breda
51:26
43
Lars Hobma
Breda
54:00
44
Chris Besseling
Breda
54:15
45
Emiel Hoogesteger
Krabbendijke
55:06
46
Adriaan van Dun
Teteringen
57:53
47
Jordi van Tol
Breda
58:01
48
Sander van Kreij
Breda
58:02
49
Nick van Meer
Breda
59:46
50
Remko van de Merwe
Bavel
1:00:00
H 35+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arthur de Zoete
Breda
36:03
2
Toontje de Jong
37:10
3
Gerry van Helmond
37:11
4
Roger Laros
Breda
37:22
5
Corné Peeters
38:10
6
Rob Beekers
Breda
39:11
7
Andre Lambregts
Teteringen
39:56
8
Marcel Meeuwessen
Breda
40:08
9
Norbert Heijblom
Breda
40:09
10
Hans Vloedgraven
Breda
40:18
11
Philip van Londen
Breda
40:23
12
Marc Oonincx
Breda
40:57
13
Edwin Hendrickx
Breda
41:40
14
Coen Krijnen
Breda
41:49
15
Ludo de Bie
Breda
41:54
16
Emile van der Poll
Breda
41:55
17
Marco Sneek
Breda
42:14
18
Corne Pistorius
Breda
42:23
19
Frank van Meenen
Breda
42:26
20
Rogier Van Meenen
Breda
42:51
21
Jeroen Verstegen
Prinsenbeek
43:27
22
Jaco Balemans
Breda
43:29
23
Rens van Dam
Oosterhout Nb
43:46
24
Bart Jacobs
Breda
43:55
25
Alexander Andriese
Breda
43:59
26
Tom Runderkamp
Breda
44:35
27
Richard van der Valk
Breda
44:38
28
Bert-Jan Bos
Breda
45:35
29
Marco vd Ven
Prinsenbeek
45:36
30
Peter Beljaars
Moerdijk
45:39
31
Bas Poutsma
Breda
45:43
32
Alwin Krijgsman
Breda
45:47
33
Ad Bakker
Bavel
45:50
34
Corné de Graauw
Prinsenbeek
46:06
35
Han Dekker
Breda
46:48
36
Wallie Hakkens
Breda
46:53
37
Jack Bastiaansen
Galder
46:55
38
Marcel van Embden
Breda
46:58
39
Ton Bosman
Breda
47:02
40
Pieter Floris
Breda
47:14
41
Asko Andrik
Breda
47:24
42
Richard Embregts
Breda
47:33
43
Frank van Diepen
Kudelstaart
48:15
44
Peter Nabbe
Breda
48:21
45
Bram Luijkx
Breda
48:23
46
Paul de Ruijg
Breda
48:36
47
Boudie Hoogedeure
Roosendaal
48:43
48
Patrick Vermeulen
Breda
48:44
49
Arjen Hoogendijk
Breda
48:44
50
Paul de Groot
Breda
48:45
51
Willem van der Linden
Breda
48:48
52
René van der Sijde
Breda
48:49
53
Florenz Oomens
Breda
49:21
54
Paul van Meer
Wagenberg
49:38
55
Henri van Ravels
Breda
49:40
56
Marco Christiaanen
Breda
49:45
57
Tim Krempel
Breda
50:03
58
Ronald van der Bijl
Breda
50:18
59
Pieter Pulleman
Breda
50:20
60
Collin Regter
Bavel
50:36
61
Frank Trommelen
Breda
50:41
62
Dre van Gurp
Breda
50:45
63
Herman Lens
Breda
51:24
64
Peter van der List
Breda
52:44
65
Martin Bos
Roosendaal
53:02
66
Andre Snellen
Breda
53:41
67
Maarten van Os
Herveld
53:53
68
Erwin Kunenborg
Breda
54:15
69
Marco Blaak
Breda
56:00
70
Jeroen van Bommel
Breda
56:03
71
Han van Eijk
Oosterhout Nb
56:07
72
Anders Oldenkamp
Breda
57:39
73
Peter van Dijk
Waalwijk
58:56
74
Patrick Nijs
Breda
59:42
75
Roger van Meer
Breda
59:47
76
John Hobma
Breda
1:01:34
77
Alexander Nijdam
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:59
78
Leon Verhaar
Prinsenbeek
1:06:56
79
Jack van Gils
Prinsenbeek
1:06:57
H 45+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leo van Gent
Breda
35:14
2
Peter van Zundert
Teteringen
35:49
3
Theo van Hofslot
Breda
36:37
4
Huub Römgens
Terheijden
37:49
5
Jack van de Sande
Sint Willebrord
38:09
6
Frans Antonissenen
Prinsenbeek
38:39
7
Johan Rombouts
Zundert
39:18
8
Wim Wagemakers
Hoeven
39:23
9
Kees Jacobs
Achtmaal
40:29
10
Piet Vissers
Prinsenbeek
40:45
11
Toin Bastiaansen
Terheijden
41:16
12
Jan van Gerwen
Breda
41:19
13
Hans van der Velden
Breda
41:54
14
Huub Frijters
Bavel
41:54
15
Corné Herijgers
Breda
41:58
16
Hennie Feskens
Etten-Leur
41:58
17
Filip Schrijnenmakers
Breda
42:11
18
Marius Faas
Rijsbergen
42:12
19
Ben Blom
Breda
42:13
20
Kees van Geel
Roosendaal
42:21
21
Thijs Torreman
Breda
42:21
22
Eric van Hooijdonck
Teteringen
42:57
23
Tejo vd Broek
Breda
43:03
24
Guillaume Ernst
Breda
43:05
25
Jack de Bruyn
Etten-Leur
43:09
26
Jan Kokx
Alphen Nb
43:49
27
Henk Buiks
Rijsbergen
43:57
28
Toine Dingemans
Breda
44:01
29
Hans Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
44:10
30
Boudewijn Schoenmaker
Breda
44:29
31
Ad van Overveld
Teteringen
44:36
32
Peter Kuijpers
Breda
44:44
33
Han de Veth
Ulvenhout
44:46
34
Kees Luyken
Breda
44:49
35
Kees Martens
Chaam
44:50
36
Kees Backx
Etten-Leur
45:02
37
Rini van Gils
Wernhout
45:46
38
Michel Tonino
Breda
45:47
39
Sieb Bom
Rucphen
46:14
40
Ed Mulderink
Breda
46:23
41
Wim den Boer
Raamsdonksveer
46:36
42
Paul van Dongen
Etten-Leur
46:48
43
Eric Erkelens
Breda
46:58
44
Jos Voesenek
Prinsenbeek
47:04
45
Wim de Leeuw
Teteringen
47:07
46
Peter Sergeant
Breda
47:30
47
Michel de Vetter
Breda
47:42
48
Frank Dekker
Breda
47:45
49
Jack Beekers
Strijbeek
47:52
50
Bert de Vries
Breda
48:02
51
Leon Mahieu
Breda
48:08
52
Alfred Kuijpers
Breda
48:10
53
Christ Bastiaansen
Bavel
48:32
54
Jack Goos
Prinsenbeek
48:40
55
René Verschure
Breda
48:44
56
Marc van der Made
Teteringen
48:47
57
Henk van den Broek
Prinsenbeek
48:50
58
Bertus van Eekelen
Chaam
48:55
59
Jeroen Meijers
Breda
49:00
60
Bert Woudenstijn
49:50
61
Lucien Voeten
Breda
49:52
62
Rien Mathijssen
Etten-Leur
49:58
63
Jan Smits
50:01
64
Piet Lambregts
Breda
50:03
65
Willem Schoonebeek
Breda
50:14
66
Marc Verdurmen
Breda
50:28
67
Meindert Rustenhoven
Breda
51:30
68
Jos Marcelissen
Oisterwijk
51:40
69
Louis Blankers
Breda
51:46
70
Jaap van Baar
Oud Beijerland
52:05
71
Eric Pijnenburg
Breda
52:12
72
Peter van Eekelen
Breda
52:27
73
Jack van Gastel
Breda
52:36
74
Ger Vermeulen
Breda
52:55
75
Jim Dieterman
Veldhoven
53:18
76
Cees Coenen
Breda
53:55
77
Harry van den Muijsenb
Breda
54:19
78
Ronald Halkes
Breda
54:36
79
Wim van Haperen
Etten-Leur
55:11
80
Henk Voesenek
Prinsenbeek
59:51
81
Loes Roelvink
Breda
59:55
82
Theo Zijlmans
Raamsdonksveer
1:00:07
83
Jan Neefs
Breda
1:02:06
84
Marc de Dobbelaere
Breda
1:02:45
85
Kees Bastiaansen
Breda
1:04:55
86
Frans van der Velden
Breda
1:05:34
H 55+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John van den Wansem
34:16
2
Ton van Exsel
Ulvenhout
42:06
3
Thijs Derks
Breda
42:41
4
Kees van Endschot
Breda
42:56
5
Wil Poppelaars
Breda
43:01
6
Jos Koniuszek
Breda
43:34
7
Bert de Ruiter
Breda
44:24
8
Joop Plukkel
breda
46:19
9
Fokke Ypma
Breda
46:37
10
Toon Huijbregts
Breda
46:41
11
Victor Witter
Breda
47:10
12
Cees Schaap
Breda
47:11
13
Jan Oomen
Meerle (BEL)
47:15
14
Henk Walvoort
Bavel
47:18
15
Ferrie Mulder
Breda
48:41
16
Henk van Gammeren
Etten-Leur
48:47
17
Kees Faes
Prinsenbeek
49:29
18
Cees van Gils
Breda
50:02
19
Ad Feij
Breda
50:16
20
Harry Kuilema
Breda
50:21
21
Jac Jansen
Breda
50:21
22
Chris Strous
Breda
50:22
23
Albert de Wit
Breda
51:26
24
Frank Engel
Breda
51:58
25
Johan van Zon
Breda
53:14
26
Johan Thijssen
Made
53:17
27
Gerard Neger
Breda
53:49
28
Steef Claus
Breda
54:34
29
Ton van Elewout
Breda
55:00
30
Theo Quaars
Breda
55:11
31
Eewoud van den Heuvel
Breda
56:34
32
Jac Verbeek
Breda
57:02
33
Johan Smit
Oosterhout Nb
57:57
34
Laurens Verheggen
Breda
57:58
35
Hans van Dijk
Breda
59:09
36
Harry Soffers
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:07
37
Marius van Opstal
Breda
1:01:07
H 65+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Adrie de Jong
Breda
44:37
2
Jack de Bont
Sprundel
48:52
3
Ad van Hees
Breda
51:34
www.uitslagen.nl
21-11-2008 20:54