| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Newline halvemarathon
Hattem - Zaterdag 20 september 2008
V REC, 1KM SCHOLIERENL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Martha Tiel Groenesteg
PEC 1910
3:49
3:47
4
Nurija van Schoonhoven
Vaassen
3:58
3:56
13
Anne van Eikenhorst
De Vlonder
4:39
4:36
17
Emma van Leeuwen
De Gemzen
4:52
4:51
19
Sanne Marieke Mulder
Hattem
4:59
4:56
30
Isabel Schoenmaker
De Vlonder
5:46
5:43
32
Dauphine Delger
Santpoort-Zuid
5:48
5:46
33
Nathalie Dierdorp
De Vlonder
5:49
5:48
34
Nijnke Doornhof
De Vlonder
5:51
5:46
36
Archen Sellapah
De Vlonder
6:10
6:08
40
Lisanne Nikkels
De Vlonder
6:14
6:10
43
Natasja de Haan
De Vlonder
6:16
6:13
44
Fabiënne Denissen
De Vlonder
6:17
6:13
55
Melissa van Diepen
De Vlonder
6:56
6:52
63
Michelle van Riessen
De Vlonder
7:33
7:29
66
Renate van Brussel
De Vlonder
8:08
8:04
67
Ramona van Riessen
De Vlonder
8:22
8:18
M REC, 1KM SCHOLIERENL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Frank van der Vegt
Dalfsen
13:40
3:41
7
Jessy Klein Gansey
De Vlonder
14:23
4:21
10
Alessandro Diender
De Vlonder
14:27
4:29
19
Remco van der Vegt
Dalfsen
14:51
4:51
28
Melvin Klein Gansey
De Vlonder
15:06
5:06
32
Leon van Katwijk
De Vlonder
15:17
5:14
35
Duurt Delger
Santpoort-Zuid
15:31
5:30
41
Tristan Contermans
De Vlonder
15:47
5:44
52
Noah van Diepen
De Vlonder
16:22
6:21
56
Quinten van Dongen
De Vlonder
19:39
9:38
V REC, LADIESRUN 4,5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lindy Burgman
Newline team
17:28
17:28
3
Jeanine van de Klashor
Atverni
17:43
17:42
5
Hellen de Vries
Newline team
18:32
18:30
9
Marianne Reuvecamp
PEC 1910
20:17
20:16
11
Gerdien van Holst
De Gemzen
21:06
21:06
21
Henriëtte Bosch
Vroomshoop
23:42
23:38
26
Marjan Sanderman
Daarlerveen
24:00
23:55
28
Anette Westerink
IJsselmuiden
24:12
24:09
33
Annet Buitenhuis-de Wi
Heerde
24:34
24:32
40
Gerda van der Vegt
Dalfsen
25:09
25:02
43
Gerrinde Hofmeijer
't Harde
25:24
25:16
46
Mariët van Petersen
De Gemzen
25:34
25:29
57
Binette Hofman
Nieuwleusen
26:30
26:24
59
Marije van Dijk
IJsselmuiden
26:43
26:39
62
Anneke Dellemijn
De Gemzen
26:53
26:49
64
Yvonne van der Vegte
Deventer
26:57
26:53
70
Elleke van der Most
De Gemzen
27:10
27:04
72
Aa van Amersfoort
Wapenveld
27:19
27:17
79
Jenny Polhaar
Saturn Petfood
28:11
28:06
82
Dianne van Meerveld
Zwolle
28:23
28:16
83
Rebecca van Coeverden
Hattem
28:33
28:26
87
Marieke Zoomers Koster
Hattem
28:39
28:36
88
Maartje van den Bosch
Zwolle
28:40
28:36
93
Patricia Hoogendijk
Elburg
29:52
29:49
V REC, 7,0 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adrienne Herzog
Groningen Atletiek
24:38
24:37
3
Jeannet Leppink-de Haa
PEC 1910
32:48
32:39
22
Ruth van Amersfoort
Beemte Broekland
40:34
40:07
30
Mariske van der Wall
Zwolle
42:22
41:57
43
Margreet van den Hurk
Meppel
44:41
44:08
46
Grietje van der Ploeg
Wezep
45:08
44:33
47
Heidy van den Berg
Hasselt
45:23
44:38
49
Maaike van der Gaag
Zwolle
45:35
44:55
50
Christa Betten
Saturn Petfood
45:42
45:08
51
Jannie bredewoud vd wa
Hattem
45:46
45:11
M REC, 7,0 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Wilfred van Holst
De Gemzen
24:25
24:24
4
Gert-Jan Liefers
Apeldoorn
24:38
24:36
7
Lucas van der Veen
Isala '96
25:48
25:43
9
Chris Jan Schaap
Isala '96
28:06
28:00
12
Cor Knipmeijer
Saturn Petfood
29:10
29:02
14
Jerke de Ruiter
Amersfoort
29:40
29:32
17
Eddy Zwijnenberg
Wapenveld
30:46
30:45
27
Bertjan van Dijk
Nieuwleusen
33:42
33:20
38
Rene van den Berg
PEC 1910
36:24
36:10
42
Olaf Hubert Bögemann
Hattem
37:13
37:00
52
Sietse Brouwer
Voorst gem Voorst
38:32
38:01
59
Edwin van der Molen
Zwolle
39:42
38:57
60
Egbert Sluiter
Heerde Runner
39:51
39:28
70
Antoon van den Berg
PEC 1910
41:46
41:32
80
Henk Betten
Saturn Petfood
45:43
45:08
V REC, 14,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Helma Tielbeke
Lemelerveld
1:09:38
1:09:19
4
Elly Koning
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:11:07
1:10:55
5
Ciska van der Ley
Apeldoorn
1:11:20
1:11:16
8
Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen
De Gemzen
1:15:29
1:15:13
9
Henny Puttenstein
De Gemzen
1:17:16
1:16:43
10
Ineke van Amelsfort
Isala '96
1:17:56
1:17:29
19
Maroeske Scholte
Santpoort-Zuid
1:23:57
1:23:15
23
Anet van de Berg
De Sprinter
1:25:34
1:25:02
26
Carin Behrens-Beyerlin
Hattem
1:29:26
1:28:48
M REC, 14,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Beert van den Hoorn
Oosterwolde Gld
54:45
54:40
3
Arend Jan van de Hoek
Nieuwleusen
55:56
55:48
9
Henri van der Linde
Hattem
1:00:28
1:00:17
25
Freek van de Graaf
De Gemzen
1:05:23
1:04:54
29
Meindert Oldenburger
Veluwe
1:07:06
1:06:48
34
Ernst Zwijnenberg
Saturn Petfood
1:08:14
1:07:48
38
Johan van der Molen
Zwolle
1:08:54
1:08:38
39
Jacques Rijk
's-Gravenhage
1:08:58
1:08:44
48
René vd Heide
Saturn Petfood
1:11:39
1:11:12
50
Silvo van de Vegte
Heemstede
1:11:44
1:11:12
64
Bastiaan Mijnheer
Apeldoorn
1:14:44
1:14:35
66
Paul van der Moolen
Zwolle
1:15:03
1:14:24
67
Erik van Limburg
Wapenveld
1:15:12
1:14:25
70
Lambert Grolleman
Genemuiden
1:15:47
1:15:28
71
Mark Visser Heerde Run
Heerde Runner
1:16:19
1:15:56
72
Gerhard van Vilsteren
Isala '96
1:16:31
1:15:53
75
Willem Langendijk
Flevo Delta
1:17:29
1:16:57
81
Jelle Dijkstra
Zuidwolde Dr
1:21:27
1:20:58
82
Hielke van Loenhout
Zwolle
1:21:37
1:21:29
85
André Delger
Santpoort-Zuid
1:23:57
1:23:14
V REC, 21,1 KM REC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Claudia Wesselman
Nieuw Vennep
1:35:00
1:34:51
6
Tieneke de Jong-Brouwe
Zwolle
1:47:49
1:47:28
13
Jessica Bronkhorst
Enschede
1:57:28
1:56:55
16
Mirjam Hoogte
Heerhugowaard
2:00:18
1:59:36
M REC, 21,1 KM REC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Eelco Visserman
Genemuiden
1:26:15
1:26:12
8
Ebo van der Velde
Wapenveld
1:26:16
1:26:10
22
Richard van den Brink
Athlos
1:33:01
1:32:58
25
Jan Willem Davidse
PEC 1910
1:34:24
1:34:11
40
Gerrit van Wijngeeren
Vaassen
1:39:29
1:39:12
43
Gerrit van der Veen
Zwolle
1:40:02
1:39:56
47
Egbert van Schaik
Apeldoorn
1:40:31
1:40:11
51
Wilfred Roebersen
De Gemzen
1:42:05
1:41:29
52
Aris van Amersfoort
Wapenveld
1:42:07
1:41:42
64
Cor van Ommen
Noordeinde Gld
1:44:49
1:44:30
65
Willie Koudenburg
De Gemzen
1:45:05
1:44:52
74
Harrie Fokkens
Nieuwleusen
1:46:32
1:46:18
76
Michel Oosterveen
Hoogeveen
1:47:11
1:46:41
77
Frits Lautenbag
Newline team
1:47:32
1:47:21
81
Wiecher Kleinlugtebeld
PEC 1910
1:48:22
1:47:49
88
Kruijver Alphons
Heemskerk
1:49:39
1:49:00
91
Edwin Schoonewelle
Zwartsluis
1:49:55
1:49:27
96
Jan van der Weide
Doornspijk
1:51:35
1:51:24
100
Theo van der Horn
Nieuwleusen
1:52:55
1:52:31
103
Doeije van der Weerd
PEC 1910
1:53:01
1:52:33
112
Peter Borgman
ACO Van Elderen
1:56:02
1:55:49
129
Jaap Bruins Slot
Zuidwolde Dr
2:13:22
2:12:51
MAN, 21,1 KM A.U.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Schilder
NSAV 't Haasje
1:14:47
1:14:47
3
Joris van de Meent
De Gemzen
1:16:43
1:16:42
4
Martijn Schakelaar
De Gemzen
1:21:47
1:21:46
5
Rik Wolswinkel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:22:21
1:22:16
7
Michiel van Dellen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:30:28
1:30:25
MAS40, 21,1 KM A.U.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
1:16:16
1:16:16
9
Hans Blankestijn
Daventria
1:28:49
1:28:44
12
Paul Hundscheidt
AV Zeewolde
1:32:02
1:32:00
MAS50, 21,1 KM A.U.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Albert Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
1:19:32
1:19:31
7
Henk van der Plas
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:28:40
1:28:39
8
Theo Boekema
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:30:27
1:30:22
9
Gerard Gerritsen
Daventria
1:30:33
1:30:30
13
Harry Beurskens
Pijnenburg
1:38:05
1:37:59
VR 35, 21,1 KM A.U.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Francien Lenssen
GAC Gemert
1:33:30
1:33:26
Uitslagen.nl
20-09-2008 21:02