| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Rabobank Pierloop Velsen
IJmuiden - Zaterdag 13 september 2008
JONG, 3 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Haroun Benyahya
CBS De Klipper
10:37
10:37
4
Joey Verdikt
Het Kompas, locatie
10:42
10:39
6
Roelof Stikker
OBS Jan Campert
10:55
10:47
7
Koen van Asselt
De Toermalijn
11:00
10:58
11
Jonas Rozemeyer
OBD De Duinroos
11:33
11:33
12
Aron de Vries
OBD De Duinroos
11:35
11:34
13
Bart Gerritsen
Velserbroek
11:37
11:36
14
Martijn Visser
De Toermalijn
11:41
11:40
15
Niels Stoker
Het Kompas, locatie
11:41
11:35
16
Stijn van Asselt
De Toermalijn
11:43
11:41
19
Roy Post
St. Franciscusschool
11:55
11:51
20
Niels Heinemeijer
St. Franciscusschool
11:59
11:50
22
Flavio Monteiro
SBO De Boekanier
12:02
12:00
23
Jeljer Strooker
De Toermalijn
12:05
12:03
24
Jaimy Beunk
Rozenbeekschool
12:05
12:04
25
Jelle van Sunder
Velserbroek
12:08
11:52
26
Rombout van Amstel
Velserbroek
12:08
12:00
28
Bas Lefeber
St. Franciscusschool
12:14
12:05
29
Patrick Vader
De Zandloper
12:15
12:10
30
Arthur Boldewijn
St. Franciscusschool
12:16
12:05
32
Pieter Slebos
De Toermalijn
12:18
12:16
33
Michel Fontijn
Velserbroek
12:20
12:04
35
Jason Michel
OBS De Vuurtoren Oos
12:27
12:17
36
Melvin Huizinga
OBS De Vliegende Hol
12:36
12:32
37
Dani Rengers
Het Kompas, locatie
12:37
12:31
38
Tom Zwanenburg
De Toermalijn
12:38
12:38
40
Bram Zwanenburg
De Toermalijn
12:40
12:37
43
Floris Bindels
Bosbeekschool
12:45
12:25
45
Luke Weeda
St. Franciscusschool
12:47
12:41
47
Duco Veldhuyzen
St. Franciscusschool
12:51
12:40
49
Chris Snijders
OBS Jan Campert
13:01
12:55
51
Maarten Slebos
De Toermalijn
13:06
13:01
53
Thijs Bakker
Het Kompas, locatie
13:13
12:54
54
Mike van den Bos
Parnassia
13:14
13:06
55
Alex Barzilay
SBO De Boekanier
13:20
13:19
56
Jan Wessel
SBO De Boekanier
13:20
12:53
57
Tim Geitenman
OBS Jan Campert
13:21
13:21
58
Berry Zweiphennig
IJmuiden
13:22
13:14
59
Sem van Gennip
OBD De Duinroos
13:24
13:22
60
Jelle Bouwer
SBO De Boekanier
13:24
13:06
62
Luuk Streefkerk
Bosbeekschool
13:30
13:16
63
Thomas Garrelts
OBD De Duinroos
13:31
13:29
64
Joey Wolthuis
OBS De Vliegende Hol
13:31
13:14
66
Stefan Pijpers
Het Kompas, locatie
13:32
12:24
69
Michael Peterink
PCB De Ark
13:36
13:31
71
Dani Broekhuizen
Rozenbeekschool
13:39
13:38
72
Melle Springer
Het Kompas, locatie
13:39
12:32
73
Jeffrey Steenbergen
Rozenbeekschool
13:39
13:38
74
Daan Hoenderdos
Rozenbeekschool
13:39
13:38
77
Jordi Starken
St. Franciscusschool
13:41
13:34
78
Daan van Wolferen
St. Franciscusschool
13:47
13:38
80
Freek Goedemans
St. Franciscusschool
13:49
13:37
83
Misha van den Ende
Velserbroek
14:05
14:00
84
Niek Snijders
OBS Jan Campert
14:06
14:00
86
Dylan Lemm
St. Franciscusschool
14:08
13:53
87
Aron Harsveld
Het Kompas, locatie
14:14
14:02
88
Michael Shao
St. Franciscusschool
14:15
14:03
89
Ozan Kutlu
OBD De Duinroos
14:16
14:15
90
Jip van Vliet
St. Franciscusschool
14:16
14:11
91
Nick van de Ploeg
St. Franciscusschool
14:17
13:52
92
Tim van der Laan
OBS De Vliegende Hol
14:17
14:01
94
Julius van der Steen
De Toermalijn
14:20
14:16
96
Mark Barg
OBS De Vuurtoren Wes
14:21
14:19
97
Lars Bos
Het Kompas, locatie
14:22
14:10
98
Vincent de Jong
SBO De Boekanier
14:22
14:20
100
Mike van de Hoek
St. Franciscusschool
14:26
14:00
102
Maurice Mettes
Het Kompas, locatie
14:33
14:26
103
Martijn van Beelen
Het Kompas, locatie
14:33
14:07
104
Teodoro van Rooijen
St. Franciscusschool
14:33
14:25
106
Lorenzo Manciucca
SBO De Boekanier
14:36
14:09
107
Casper Linotte
Bosbeekschool
14:37
14:24
108
Daan Heinemeyer
St. Franciscusschool
14:43
14:33
110
Glenn Wilderom
St. Franciscusschool
14:43
14:33
111
Jurre van der Linden
OBS Jan Campert
14:45
14:34
112
Darren-Dwayn Vliese
Amsterdam Zuidoost
14:46
14:39
113
Rodney Luyten
OBD De Duinroos
14:47
14:24
114
Kevin van Eijk
CBS De Klipper
14:48
14:46
117
Sem van Driest
St. Franciscusschool
14:56
14:52
119
Pedro Kerkmeester
SBO De Boekanier
14:58
14:42
121
Koen van de Velde
Het Kompas, locatie
14:59
14:03
122
Nick Uniken
Het Kompas, locatie
14:59
14:54
123
Ferry Post
St. Franciscusschool
14:59
14:53
125
Irfan Kinik
Het Kompas, locatie
15:04
14:57
126
Simon de Groot
OBD De Duinroos
15:05
14:41
129
Dennis Mendrik
St. Franciscusschool
15:10
14:59
130
Jeroen van Os
SBO De Boekanier
15:11
15:05
131
Mike Weeda
St. Franciscusschool
15:11
15:03
133
Tim van de Bosch
CBS De Klipper
15:13
15:12
134
Jelle Bakker
SBO De Boekanier
15:15
15:10
135
Jimmy van der Veldt
Haarlem
15:22
15:16
136
Maub Plantinga
OBS De Vuurtoren Wes
15:23
15:18
137
Roy Metselaar
De Zandloper
15:24
14:49
138
Daan Koetzier
OBS Jan Campert
15:26
15:18
139
Scott Schoof
St. Franciscusschool
15:26
15:20
140
Joey Guyt
SBO De Boekanier
15:26
15:09
141
Barry Kossen
St. Franciscusschool
15:26
15:18
142
Thomas van den Berg
De Toermalijn
15:27
15:23
145
Bas Goossens
St. Franciscusschool
15:29
15:03
146
Kevin van der Vugt
Parnassia
15:30
15:27
148
Youri Heyne
OBS De Vuurtoren Wes
15:31
15:29
150
Brad Struiksma
OBS De Vuurtoren Wes
15:43
15:42
151
Tristan Vermeulen
Parnassia
15:49
15:44
152
Peter Hamers
CBS De Klipper, loca
15:49
15:40
153
Rick van der Plas
SBO De Boekanier
15:49
15:18
154
Bowen de Boer
OBS De Vuurtoren Wes
15:52
15:48
155
Bart van Horick
St. Franciscusschool
15:57
15:15
156
Wouter Wensink
Het Kompas, locatie
15:58
15:55
157
Dennis Klepper
Het Kompas, locatie
15:59
15:59
158
Sjoerd Bom
Rozenbeekschool
16:01
15:45
159
Sander Ruder
OBS De Vuurtoren Wes
16:01
15:56
160
Thomas Meijvogel
Het Kompas, locatie
16:04
15:18
162
Stan Dik
Het Kompas, locatie
16:08
15:39
163
Bart Keulemans
Bosbeekschool
16:09
15:57
164
Sven Starken
St. Franciscusschool
16:10
15:56
165
Max Houwelingen
St. Franciscusschool
16:10
15:36
166
Pieter van Roode
St. Franciscusschool
16:12
16:01
168
Sam Kroon
St. Franciscusschool
16:14
16:05
169
Jordi Gravemaker
OBS De Vliegende Hol
16:15
15:22
172
Pascal Koppes
OBS De Vliegende Hol
16:16
15:24
173
Elio Hamers
OBS De Vuurtoren Wes
16:21
15:50
174
Nino Jaspers
Het Kompas, locatie
16:21
15:26
175
Timo de Vlugt
Het Kompas, locatie
16:27
15:30
176
Noah Braaij
St. Franciscusschool
16:28
15:58
178
Soemano Zeijlmans
Bosbeekschool
16:30
16:18
179
Vincent van Duijn
Bosbeekschool
16:31
16:19
180
Matthé Schrijver
St. Franciscusschool
16:33
15:57
181
Bart Sparrius
St. Franciscusschool
16:34
15:56
182
Bas van der Donk
OBD De Duinroos
16:34
16:13
183
Sten Snikkenburg
St. Franciscusschool
16:39
16:34
184
Max Snikkenburg
St. Franciscusschool
16:39
16:34
185
Jay Visser
CBS De Klipper, loca
16:40
16:11
188
Bret de Bie
St. Franciscusschool
16:47
16:18
189
Jasper Steenman
SBO De Boekanier
16:48
15:58
190
Jasper Wijtkamp
SBO De Boekanier
16:49
16:29
191
Giovanni de Ruiter
SBO De Boekanier
16:49
16:47
192
Damian Petter
Rozenbeekschool
16:52
16:44
193
Yasin Buddingh
OBD De Duinroos
16:54
16:53
194
Bas Barg
OBS De Vuurtoren Wes
16:55
16:35
196
Jim Adema
St. Franciscusschool
16:57
16:51
197
Nils Best
Het Kompas, locatie
16:58
16:17
198
Clifton van Henten
Velserbroek
17:11
17:09
199
Jarron van Schinkel
IJmuiden
17:14
16:27
200
Sem Schiltmeijer
CBS De Klipper
17:15
16:58
201
Rens Langedijk
De Toermalijn
17:18
17:16
202
Tim van Veen
SBO De Boekanier
17:22
17:04
203
Mike Janssen
St. Franciscusschool
17:26
17:20
204
Ahmed Abdulzahra
CBS De Klipper
17:26
17:07
205
Michiel Barzilay
SBO De Boekanier
17:27
17:25
206
Max Voorhout
SBO De Boekanier
17:27
17:24
207
Finn Schiltmeijer
CBS De Klipper
17:29
17:08
208
Jorek Wessel
CBS De Klipper
17:29
17:10
209
Timo van Ombergen
St. Franciscusschool
17:29
16:47
210
Donny Reijs
St. Franciscusschool
17:30
17:25
211
Sacha de Pagter
OBS De Vuurtoren Oos
17:35
16:49
213
Ronaldo Ramdyal
St. Franciscusschool
17:40
17:17
214
Stan van der Ploeg
St. Franciscusschool
17:40
17:29
215
Jeroen Klepper
Het Kompas, locatie
17:44
17:03
216
Stijn de Schrijver
Bosbeekschool
17:46
17:33
217
Basthian Galenkamp
Het Anker
17:48
17:24
219
Gijs de Schrijver
Bosbeekschool
17:52
17:39
220
Tim Snikkenburg
St. Franciscusschool
17:55
17:44
221
Martijn Esselink
De Toermalijn
17:56
17:38
223
Jessey van de Toorn
Parnassia
18:06
17:57
224
Luuk Sparrius
St. Franciscusschool
18:09
17:31
225
Jinse Schoorl
St. Franciscusschool
18:13
17:47
226
Jessy Heijnen
OBS De Vliegende Hol
18:13
17:25
228
Zep Zwetsloot
St. Franciscusschool
18:15
18:03
229
Niels van der Sluys
CBS De Klipper, loca
18:15
18:05
230
Mikey Romkes
OBS De Vuurtoren Wes
18:15
18:13
231
Max Schiltmeijer
CBS De Klipper
18:30
18:09
232
Guus Robben
CBS De Klipper
18:31
18:09
234
Gregory van Nieuwkoop
OBS De Vliegende Hol
18:40
17:47
235
Daan Post
OBS De Vuurtoren Wes
18:44
18:10
236
Morris Koekebier
St. Franciscusschool
18:48
18:19
237
Joey Gravemaker
St. Franciscusschool
18:50
18:26
239
Joran Schiltmeijer
CBS De Klipper
19:04
18:52
240
Julian de Vries
Bosbeekschool
19:08
18:55
241
Daan Gravemaker
Het Kompas, locatie
19:12
18:46
242
Kai Rijgersberg
Bosbeekschool
19:14
18:30
243
Loek Martens
St. Franciscusschool
19:16
18:29
244
Kwint Jongerius
St. Franciscusschool
19:18
18:32
245
Nick Zwolsman
SBO De Boekanier
19:27
19:10
246
Max de Bie
Het Kompas, locatie
19:27
18:46
248
Niels van de Zijden
St. Franciscusschool
19:32
18:51
249
Anton van der Ham
St. Franciscusschool
19:34
19:28
250
Mathijs de Jong
SBO De Boekanier
19:40
19:12
251
Nick Boeree
SBO De Boekanier
19:49
19:22
252
Thijs van de Zijden
St. Franciscusschool
19:50
19:10
253
Floris van den Berg
Parnassia
19:51
19:08
254
Erik de Jong
St. Franciscusschool
19:53
19:09
255
Erben Stienstra
St. Franciscusschool
19:58
19:20
256
Quint Blok
OBS De Vliegende Hol
20:03
19:18
257
Nino Montezinos
SBO De Boekanier
20:04
19:37
258
Julian van de Bos
Parnassia
20:05
20:01
259
Vincent de Roos
Velserbroek
20:06
20:01
264
Joachim Aukes
Het Kompas, locatie
20:26
19:45
265
Shawn Uittenbosch
OBS De Vuurtoren Wes
20:34
19:52
266
Lonneke Bierman
OBS Jan Campert
20:40
20:33
267
Bart Schuurman
SBO De Boekanier
20:41
20:09
268
Ian van Baekel
St. Franciscusschool
20:48
20:42
269
Sjoerd van der Sel
PCB De Ark
20:50
20:01
270
Marlijn Biesenbeek
PCB De Ark
20:50
20:02
273
Dennis Camonier
OBS De Vuurtoren Wes
21:05
20:24
274
Mitchel Naberhuis
SBO De Boekanier
21:23
21:06
275
Roy Visser
Het Kompas, locatie
21:29
21:26
277
Julian Catto
SBO De Boekanier
21:45
21:13
278
Hayaan Ballan
SBO De Boekanier
21:46
21:16
279
Steven Le
SBO De Boekanier
21:50
21:21
281
Matthew Broek
Het Kompas, locatie
21:52
21:14
282
Alex Boudesteijn
OBS De Vuurtoren Oos
22:15
21:55
284
Tim Boudesteijn
OBS De Vuurtoren Oos
22:18
21:57
285
Kevin van der Toorn
Parnassia
23:18
23:09
286
Tony Korf
SBO De Boekanier
23:39
23:09
287
Gajaal Al-Akuli
SBO De Boekanier
24:14
23:44
MEIS, 3 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Laura de Lange
De Toermalijn
11:26
11:25
3
Paulien Slebos
De Toermalijn
11:38
11:36
5
Maartje van Asselt
De Toermalijn
11:45
11:44
8
Sanne Halderman
Het Kompas, locatie
12:29
12:23
10
Amber Kooijman
OBD De Duinroos
12:51
12:47
11
Floor Rozemeyer
OBD De Duinroos
12:51
12:47
13
Veerle Eijsbroek
De Toermalijn
13:25
13:23
15
Julia Noordenbos
De Toermalijn
13:30
13:27
16
Natascha Schager
OBS De Vuurtoren Wes
13:31
13:07
17
Anouk Loogman
Rozenbeekschool
13:39
13:38
21
Naila Senhadji
CBS De Klipper
13:55
13:46
22
Maud Huijboom
CBS De Klipper
13:55
13:46
23
Kim de Lange
De Toermalijn
13:57
13:55
24
Esmée Poppen
De Toermalijn
14:00
13:57
26
Denise Kruijff
Het Kompas, locatie
14:05
14:01
29
Marit van der Zijpp
Haarlemmerliede
14:21
14:20
31
Alice Noordenbos
De Toermalijn
14:29
14:16
32
Nena Rijkers
CBS De Klipper, loca
14:30
14:20
34
Lisa Straatman
St. Franciscusschool
14:34
14:24
36
Courtney Spanjaard
Het Kompas, locatie
14:49
14:25
37
Jessica van den Ende
Velserbroek
14:49
14:45
39
Rianne van Kaam
St. Franciscusschool
14:51
14:44
40
Lara Straatman
St. Franciscusschool
14:52
14:41
42
Jessica van Leeuwen
IJmuiden
14:58
14:56
43
Manon Heiliegers
Velserbroek
15:01
14:54
44
Fabienne Clarenburg
OBD De Duinroos
15:06
15:01
47
Kim de Jager
De Toermalijn
15:13
15:10
48
Madelief Vermeulen
Parnassia
15:15
15:10
49
Debbie Saifa
OBS De Vliegende Hol
15:18
15:13
50
Bibi Tromp
OBS De Vliegende Hol
15:18
15:13
51
Esmée Talens
De Toermalijn
15:23
15:20
52
Hommes Noah
Rozenbeekschool
15:23
15:01
53
Debbie Kossen
St. Franciscusschool
15:24
15:14
54
Mandy van Henten *
IJmuiden
15:25
14:59
56
Ronja de Brouwer
Het Kompas, locatie
15:34
15:30
57
Kiki Rozemeyer
OBD De Duinroos
15:37
14:53
58
Rowan Vlieland
OBD De Duinroos
15:41
15:39
59
Sanne Basstra
Het Kompas, locatie
15:46
15:34
60
Selma Göksen
Het Kompas, locatie
15:49
15:37
61
Marissa Verdoes
CBS De Klipper, loca
15:50
15:39
62
Sophie Snitker
Velserbroek
15:56
15:51
64
Romy van der Bos
Het Kompas, locatie
16:04
15:53
65
Shanna Eltring
OBS Jan Campert
16:05
15:58
67
Eva Pecotic
St. Franciscusschool
16:09
15:57
68
Sophie Tukker
St. Franciscusschool
16:14
15:52
69
Noa van den Berg
St. Franciscusschool
16:14
15:52
70
Lesley Basstra
Het Kompas, locatie
16:15
16:05
71
Victoria van der Pol
Rozenbeekschool
16:18
16:10
72
Saskia Hendriks
OBS De Vuurtoren Oos
16:18
15:58
73
Sabine Buijsman
Velserbroek
16:20
15:55
74
Denise Vogel
St. Franciscusschool
16:22
16:07
75
Kelly van Ombergen
St. Franciscusschool
16:23
16:09
77
Demi Eltring
OBS Jan Campert
16:26
16:17
78
Rosalien Jansema
Het Anker
16:27
16:04
79
Claudia van den Akker
St. Franciscusschool
16:29
16:07
80
Daphne Schollink
Parnassia
16:31
16:31
82
Britt Jansen
St. Franciscusschool
16:32
16:10
83
Cheryl Rutters
SBO De Boekanier
16:33
16:16
84
Meike Burgerhout
Het Kompas, locatie
16:37
16:08
86
Lisa Klepper
Het Kompas, locatie
16:40
16:02
87
Willemijn Drechsler
Haarlem
16:41
16:19
88
Anne van Arendonk
Parnassia
16:42
16:34
90
Claire Ribbers
Velserbroek
16:44
16:22
93
Britt Heyne
OBS De Vuurtoren Wes
16:55
16:34
95
Quinty Krab
St. Franciscusschool
16:59
16:26
97
Kirsten Romijn
De Toermalijn
17:02
16:47
99
Stephanie Bouwer
SBO De Boekanier
17:04
16:45
100
Merve Kat
SBO De Boekanier
17:04
16:44
102
Lotte Warns
St. Franciscusschool
17:09
16:33
103
Iris van Roode
St. Franciscusschool
17:09
16:59
106
Valerie Buijsman
Velserbroek
17:16
16:51
109
Bo van Driest
St. Franciscusschool
17:19
17:16
110
Babette Verdoes
CBS De Klipper, loca
17:20
16:40
111
Julia Bos
CBS De Klipper, loca
17:21
16:29
112
Naomi Hagen
SBO De Boekanier
17:24
17:07
113
Sophia Bliek
OBS De Vuurtoren Wes
17:35
16:56
115
Esmee Meihuizen
St. Franciscusschool
17:39
17:05
116
Isabella Strackx
St. Franciscusschool
17:40
17:29
117
Maudy van der Meer
St. Franciscusschool
17:41
17:41
118
Sterre Basjes
St. Franciscusschool
17:41
17:30
119
Sarah Burger
St. Franciscusschool
17:43
17:07
122
Iris Kuijl
Rozenbeekschool
17:48
17:40
124
Jarie Smeding
CBS De Klipper, loca
17:49
16:57
125
Quincy Maalman
De Zandloper
17:52
17:25
126
Esmee Duyvenboden
Rozenbeekschool
17:57
17:48
127
Nikki Snoek
Het Kompas, locatie
18:03
17:12
128
Marianne Kuin
OBS Jan Campert
18:03
17:56
130
Gizem Erdogan
CBS De Klipper
18:10
18:02
131
Millicent Esselink
De Toermalijn
18:11
17:52
132
Jessie Rijkers
Velserbroek
18:13
17:51
133
Ploy Raksajan
Het Kompas, locatie
18:22
17:45
134
Maud Oosterveld
OBD De Duinroos
18:23
18:15
136
Myrna van den Bos
Parnassia
18:26
17:47
137
Sarah Mohammed Abdulha
CBS De Klipper
18:29
18:27
138
Schaap Rowy
Rozenbeekschool
18:31
18:12
139
Denise Bakker
Het Kompas, locatie
18:33
17:54
140
Wendy van Houwelingen
St. Franciscusschool
18:36
18:01
141
Chloë van Nieuwkoop
OBS De Vliegende Hol
18:40
17:46
142
Samantha Webbe
Het Kompas, locatie
18:47
18:13
144
Amber Bouwmeester
St. Franciscusschool
18:51
18:27
145
Denise Martens
Het Kompas, locatie
18:53
18:16
146
Joyce Luyten
OBD De Duinroos
18:54
18:31
147
Cornelia Olbronska
De Zandloper
19:01
18:59
148
Adela Mikic
CBS De Klipper
19:01
19:00
149
Jilske Schotanus
OBD De Duinroos
19:01
18:19
150
Lisanne Willemse
CBS De Klipper
19:04
18:51
151
Renée Luijken
Het Kompas, locatie
19:07
18:33
152
Alison Groen
Het Kompas, locatie
19:10
18:25
153
Froke Hazenberg
OBS De Vuurtoren Wes
19:19
18:56
154
Caitlin Duindam
OBS De Vuurtoren Wes
19:19
18:56
155
Yara Komen
OBS De Vuurtoren Oos
19:20
18:33
156
Melissa Roquas
St. Franciscusschool
19:21
19:10
157
Anastasia van der Pol
Rozenbeekschool
19:23
19:14
158
Casey Maas
OBS De Vliegende Hol
19:23
18:37
159
Iris Voorhout
St. Franciscusschool
19:24
19:00
160
Eefje Schol
Het Kompas, locatie
19:35
18:59
161
Laurette de Heij
CBS De Klipper, loca
19:35
19:23
162
Donate de Heij
CBS De Klipper, loca
19:35
19:24
163
Quinty Verdikt
Het Kompas, locatie
19:35
18:59
164
Charmain Willemse
Het Kompas, locatie
19:35
18:59
165
Mandy Duijker
OBS De Vliegende Hol
19:39
18:50
166
Kim Blok
OBS De Vliegende Hol
19:40
19:23
167
Melanie Coulé
St. Franciscusschool
19:41
19:05
168
Jeanine van Kaam
St. Franciscusschool
19:41
18:57
169
Signe Romee Ennik
OBD De Duinroos
19:42
18:53
170
Valentina Likogiannis
St. Franciscusschool
19:44
19:08
171
Kelly Woord
St. Franciscusschool
19:44
19:07
172
Ananka Zevenbergen
Driehuis Nh
19:45
19:05
173
Isa Verkruisen
Rozenbeekschool
19:46
19:30
174
Nicki van der Donk
OBD De Duinroos
19:47
19:26
175
Dominique Koster
De Zandloper
19:47
19:20
176
Isa Ketting
Het Kompas, locatie
19:48
19:10
177
Gina Gäse
OBS De Vuurtoren Oos
19:48
19:02
178
Claire van den Berg
Parnassia
19:52
19:08
179
Lois Ketting
Het Kompas, locatie
19:55
19:04
180
Frouke Stienstra
St. Franciscusschool
19:59
19:22
181
Britt Metselaar
De Zandloper
20:00
19:16
184
Esmee Hieliegers
Velserbroek
20:06
19:59
186
Melissa Verburgt
OBS De Vuurtoren Wes
20:10
19:20
187
Babette Koekenbier
St. Franciscusschool
20:11
19:58
188
Lara Gernandt
St. Franciscusschool
20:11
19:58
189
Lieke Gijsen
Bosbeekschool
20:13
19:53
190
Amanda Rijke
OBS De Vliegende Hol
20:16
19:54
191
Lieke Best
Het Kompas, locatie
20:23
19:42
192
Sophie Zorge
Rozenbeekschool
20:25
19:33
193
Izmay Aukes
Het Kompas, locatie
20:25
19:48
194
Julia Martens
Rozenbeekschool
20:29
19:37
195
Bella Aukes
Het Kompas, locatie
20:40
19:58
196
Adriënne te Beest
St. Franciscusschool
20:47
20:35
197
Lynn Willeke
St. Franciscusschool
21:03
21:00
198
Angelique van Londen
OBS De Vuurtoren Wes
21:03
20:21
200
Michelle de Bruijn
OBS De Vliegende Hol
21:06
20:18
201
Fiorella Kiekens
OBS De Vliegende Hol
21:09
20:20
202
Anna Prat
St. Franciscusschool
21:24
21:01
203
Naomi Poelarends
St. Franciscusschool
21:25
21:21
204
Jill Verhage
St. Franciscusschool
21:26
21:02
205
Jhelisa Hendriks
Bosbeekschool
21:27
21:05
206
Gina Wester
St. Franciscusschool
21:31
21:09
207
Natasja Spanjaard
OBS De Vuurtoren Wes
21:34
21:07
208
Goldie Struiksma
OBS De Vuurtoren Wes
21:39
21:12
209
Nienke Groskamp
PCB De Ark
21:40
21:25
210
Mandy Hermsen
OBS De Vliegende Hol
21:40
20:51
212
Caitlin Broek
Het Kompas, locatie
21:53
21:14
213
Melana Out
OBS Jan Campert
22:09
21:39
214
Lisanne Feenstra
OBS De Vuurtoren Wes
22:20
21:43
215
Nouriya Kruithof
OBS Jan Campert
22:23
22:16
216
Tess van Oudheusden
OBS De Vuurtoren Oos
22:24
22:20
217
Ilse van Kaam
St. Franciscusschool
22:26
22:16
218
Cindy van Wendel
SBO De Boekanier
22:26
21:57
219
Shannon Wils
SBO De Boekanier
22:26
21:57
220
Marit van Raalte
OBS De Vuurtoren Wes
22:27
21:53
221
Priscilla van Wendel*
IJmuiden
22:27
21:58
222
Hanien Abdelzahra
CBS De Klipper
22:34
22:33
223
Kyara Feenstra
OBS De Vuurtoren Wes
22:37
22:09
224
Sahrie Basjes
St. Franciscusschool
22:48
22:09
225
Hannah Basjes
St. Franciscusschool
22:48
22:09
226
June Koelemij
OBS De Vuurtoren Oos
23:07
23:04
227
Rachel Koene
OBS De Vuurtoren Wes
23:16
22:54
228
Kimberly Schol
SBO De Boekanier
23:51
23:18
229
Tamara Overeem
SBO De Boekanier
23:51
23:17
MRECR, 8,2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kevin vd Stroom
Assendelft
29:26
29:24
3
Wardie van Wouw
Noordwijkerhout
30:27
29:46
4
Maarten Hoogkamer
Flynth adviseurs en
30:58
30:44
5
Daan Borger
ROC Nova College 1
31:36
31:30
7
Christiaan van Os
IJmuiden
32:41
32:40
12
Roy Schoo
Nestle Purina Petcar
34:30
34:21
13
Jasper Ebbeling
Fysiotherapie Ben Eb
34:50
34:38
17
Colin vd Wiele
Stadsschouwburg Vels
35:21
35:12
19
Ruud Zethof
Gemeente Velsen 1
35:28
35:13
20
Hendrikjan van der Val
IJmuiden
35:57
35:33
21
Bob Molenaar
Haarlemmerliede
36:02
34:54
22
Ben Ebbeling
Fysiotherapie Ben Eb
36:12
36:01
24
Andries Visser jr
Gemeente Velsen 1
36:19
36:15
26
Chris van Hensbergen
Het Vellesan
36:37
36:25
28
Mark van Laake*
Fysiotherapie Ben Eb
36:47
36:21
31
Vincent Dijkdrenth
IJmuiden
36:58
36:11
32
Klaas-Jan Dijkstra
Makkum Fr
36:59
36:20
34
Bonzo
Nestle Purina Petcar
37:11
36:21
38
Desly Schoo
Nestle Purina Petcar
37:23
37:13
40
Jaap vd Werff
Gemeente Velsen 2
37:27
36:55
41
Bas van Kaam
Nestle Purina Petcar
37:30
37:04
45
Theo Wernke*
Stadsschouwburg Vels
37:42
37:34
48
Patrick Krom
Gemeente Velsen 2
38:09
37:52
50
Ruben Ebbeling
Fysiotherapie Ben Eb
38:18
37:46
51
Ruud Zethof
Gemeente Velsen 1
38:20
38:09
53
Dennis Blijenberg
IJmuiden
38:23
38:15
57
Steven vd Wal
De Klerk en Rozemeij
38:36
38:16
59
Arjen Velzel*
De Klerk en Rozemeij
38:39
38:14
60
Laurens de Vilder
Santpoort-Noord
38:39
37:37
63
Theo Hollander
Santpoort-Noord
39:16
37:29
64
Bram Couperus
Santpoort-Noord
39:18
37:48
65
Michael van Son
Velserbroek
39:22
38:34
69
Jan Weidijk
Gemeente Velsen 2
39:29
38:51
70
Bryan Stomphorst
Velserbroek
39:30
38:56
71
Ruud Thiele
Gemeente Velsen 2
39:30
38:58
72
Rob Arisz
BK Ingenieurs BV 1
39:40
39:23
73
Marnix van der Bijl
driehuis
39:45
39:12
76
Fred Heeremans
Velserbroek
39:54
39:04
78
Arjen Kloppers
Imbema Groep
39:58
39:35
81
Harry Verscheyden*
Stadsschouwburg Vels
40:07
39:59
83
Simon Heeremans
Rabobank 2
40:16
39:00
84
Jinze de Groot
Het Vellesan
40:20
38:15
86
Piet Buding
Nestle Purina Petcar
40:26
39:39
87
Robbert Mantel
Santpoort-Noord
40:28
38:43
88
Patrick de Vos*
Rabobank 1
40:29
40:14
93
Matthijs Marcus
Fabricom Oil & Gas B
40:43
40:18
95
Geoffrey van der Hauw
Velserbroek
40:51
39:42
96
Eric Grapendaal*
Flynth adviseurs en
40:59
40:41
98
John Cossee*
Stadsschouwburg Vels
41:09
41:00
99
Mike Admiraal*
Imbema Groep
41:17
40:07
103
Robert van Dijk
Velsen-Noord
41:24
41:24
104
Niels Kraayenoord
IJmuiden
41:32
40:49
105
Kees Schoo
Nestle Purina Petcar
41:34
41:25
106
Felix
Nestle Purina Petcar
41:35
41:11
110
Freek Klanderman
Het Vellesan
41:45
39:40
112
Bert de Krijger
Gemeente Velsen 1
42:05
41:36
113
Guus vd Wiele
Stadsschouwburg Vels
42:15
42:06
116
Ronald Welboren
Het Vellesan
42:28
40:27
118
Maikel Huijpen
BAM Wegen 1
42:33
42:12
119
Joey Broekhuizen
Amsterdam
42:38
41:26
121
Peter Admiraal
Imbema Groep
42:45
42:20
122
Ron de Vlieger
Velserbroek
42:47
41:26
123
Bert de Bruin
Nestle Purina Petcar
42:47
42:37
124
René van de Maten
Santpoort-Zuid
42:51
42:02
127
Nico vd Zwan
Santpoort-Noord
43:10
42:12
128
Arjan Nieuwenhuizen
ROC Nova College 2
43:14
43:03
129
Edwin Croese
ROC Nova College 2
43:14
43:03
135
Piet van Duijn
Driehuis Nh
43:36
42:29
140
Dominique Pedroli
Stadsschouwburg Vels
43:45
42:53
142
Johan den Nieuwenboer*
De Klerk en Rozemeij
43:47
43:29
143
Ruud Porck
Technisch College Ve
43:47
43:42
146
Marco Turenhout
Velserbroek
44:02
43:27
149
Ruud Zijp
Flynth adviseurs en
44:10
43:52
150
Ron de Fouw
BK Ingenieurs BV 1
44:18
43:52
152
Ger van Wunnik
Imbema Groep
44:20
43:57
155
Steven Rozemeijer
De Klerk en Rozemeij
44:24
44:06
157
Richard van der Hammen
IJmuiden
44:26
43:12
159
Frans de Vilden
Santpoort-Noord
44:27
42:53
161
Bert Stevens
Flynth adviseurs en
44:33
43:54
162
Kees van Honk*
Stadsschouwburg Vels
44:34
44:26
172
Eric-Jaap Scheer
BK Ingenieurs BV 1
45:13
44:43
173
Marcel Drost*
BK Ingenieurs BV 1
45:14
44:43
176
Machiel van Klink*
De Klerk en Rozemeij
45:26
45:07
178
Fabian Zuiderduin
Nestle Purina Petcar
45:34
45:09
184
Fred Ootes
Politie Kennemerland
45:54
44:30
188
Karels Kits
Gymnasium Felisenum
46:07
45:21
196
Harry Struijk
ROC Nova College 1
46:25
46:11
199
Bart Stegemeijer
Velserbroek
46:31
44:39
203
Dirk van Zonderen
Stadsschouwburg Vels
46:46
46:00
205
Wilbert Heeremans
Santpoort-Noord
46:52
44:58
210
Siegfried Weyprecht
Velserbroek
47:06
45:31
211
Hessel van Bruggen
Nestle Purina Petcar
47:17
47:00
215
Dennis Koerenbier
IJmuiden
47:27
46:53
219
Martin van Dongen
IJmuiden
47:35
45:48
220
Hans Oude Groen
Driehuis Nh
47:38
46:01
224
René Arisz
BK Ingenieurs BV 1
47:49
47:35
227
Miel Gouda
Stadsschouwburg Vels
48:06
47:22
232
Rob Rozemeijer*
BK Ingenieurs BV 1
48:24
47:49
236
Pascal de Vilder
Santpoort-Noord
49:04
48:01
241
Willem Klooster
Velserbroek
49:31
47:59
243
Henk van der Hauw
Velserbroek
49:34
48:24
247
Colin van de Merwe
Haarlem
49:46
47:46
251
Fetze Venema
Politie Kennemerland
50:08
48:27
253
Henk Melching
Fabricom Oil & Gas B
50:24
49:34
255
Richard Vreenegoor
IJmuiden
50:27
49:00
257
Herman van Wetering
IJmuiden
50:31
48:40
263
Frank van Herle
Velserbroek
50:58
49:01
270
Hans Bijl
Gymnasium Felisenum
51:18
50:33
271
Henk Vorsteveld
BK Ingenieurs BV 1
51:40
51:19
272
Joost Knol
ROC Nova College 2
51:49
51:39
283
Andre Tempelaar
Flynth adviseurs en
52:31
50:50
286
Frits Bosscher
Velserbroek
52:41
51:04
289
Ralph Nol
Huisartsenver. Zuid-
53:14
51:31
292
Cor Speelman
Gemeente Velsen 2
53:51
52:23
293
Harm van Vliet
Driehuis Nh
53:56
52:21
296
Gerard vd Meij
Politie Kennemerland
54:30
54:24
299
Tom van den Broeke
Haarlem
54:48
52:59
301
Harke de Vries
Huisartsenver. Zuid-
55:43
54:17
306
C van Oene
Santpoort-Noord
56:54
56:35
309
Raymond Daniëls
BAM Wegen 1
58:41
58:19
310
Tim vd Meij*
Politie Kennemerland
58:42
58:36
312
Erwin Mooibroek
BK Ingenieurs BV 2
1:04:52
1:04:38
VRECR, 8,2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Margriet van Duijn*
Rabobank 2
36:20
36:07
2
Sanne de Boer
Santpoort-Noord
36:27
36:02
3
Nienke van der Zee
Haarlem
37:05
36:44
6
Caroline de Wit
Het Vellesan
38:49
38:10
7
Brigitte Hetem
Velserbroek
39:38
39:11
11
Valery Beukema
Het Vellesan
42:27
41:16
12
Nieke van der Zee
IJmuiden
43:08
42:02
14
Manon Ebbeling
Fysiotherapie Ben Eb
43:45
43:32
15
Annemarie van Rookhuiz
Gemeente Velsen 1
43:55
43:19
16
Jossire Mienis-Fortuin
Winkel
44:05
42:42
17
Nathalie de Ruiter
Imbema Groep
44:21
43:59
18
Iris van Honk*
Fysiotherapie Ben Eb
44:35
44:21
24
Silvia Springveld
Velserbroek
45:23
44:12
25
Mirjam Kloosterman
Gemeente Velsen 2
45:27
44:14
26
Veronica Oudshoorn
BK Ingenieurs BV 2
45:28
45:04
28
Annet Wiersma*
BK Ingenieurs BV 2
45:35
43:30
30
Annemarie Kok-Steffers
Driehuis Nh
45:49
44:27
31
Marianne Kwakkel
Santpoort-Noord
45:50
45:04
32
Jolanda Admiraal*
Imbema Groep
45:50
45:28
33
Irene Glandorf
Politie Kennemerland
45:54
44:30
34
Simone Schneider*
Fabricom Oil & Gas B
45:55
45:29
36
Marijke Veenenbos
Stadsschouwburg Vels
46:06
45:20
37
Geertrui Looze
Gymnasium Felisenum
46:06
45:27
38
Ketty van de Kemenade
Haarlem
46:09
45:24
39
Annelies de Vries
Heemskerk
46:14
45:22
40
Yvonne van der Horst
Bloemendaal
46:18
45:12
42
Gerda Hennipman
Reading Rg2 8ew (GBR
46:29
45:36
44
Sandra van Leeuwen
IJmuiden
47:00
45:42
45
Natascha Rumping
Velserbroek
47:07
45:44
46
Liesbeth Borger
ROC Nova College 2
47:08
46:57
48
Juliette Neomagus
BAM Wegen 1
47:16
46:33
49
Ilse van Hooff
Fysiotherapie Ben Eb
47:19
46:51
50
Leonie vd Linde
Gemeente Velsen 1
47:23
47:11
51
Annette Oostwouder
Gemeente Velsen 2
47:24
45:57
52
Marit Zethof
Gemeente Velsen 1
47:24
47:13
53
Jeanette van Son
Velserbroek
47:28
46:37
54
Amy Schaap
Fabricom Oil & Gas B
47:31
46:42
57
Maaike Koning Tinca
IJmuiden
47:41
45:56
61
Kitty Hartman Tinca
IJmuiden
47:59
46:15
62
Jolanda van Hooff
IJmuiden
48:12
46:40
72
Marianne Brenters
Santpoort-Noord
48:35
47:08
74
Sophie van Jelgerhuis
Beverwijk
48:46
47:06
75
Anjella van der Kruijs
Santpoort-Noord
48:47
47:08
76
Marga Buurman
BK Ingenieurs BV 2
48:49
48:25
79
Maria Meijer van Woerd
Velsen-Zuid
49:03
47:19
81
Wilma Boot*
BK Ingenieurs BV 2
49:23
48:55
84
Tineke Luiten-van Bren
Santpoort-Noord
49:55
48:01
85
Paula Pilanen
Velsen-Noord
49:59
48:10
91
Ellen van Wetering
IJmuiden
50:31
48:40
93
Tamara Roosloot
Velserbroek
50:39
48:43
96
Maartje Siader Tinca
IJmuiden
50:47
49:02
97
Yolanda Roolker
Fabricom Oil & Gas B
50:57
50:07
98
Sonja Kistemaker
Velserbroek
51:00
50:06
99
Lia de Krijger
Gemeente Velsen 1
51:05
50:34
103
Lisanne Kalisvaart
IJmuiden
51:21
50:07
104
Cecile Nolet
Santpoort-Noord
51:23
50:56
105
Doortje Nibbering-Kap
Koog aan de Zaan
51:30
49:48
106
Luus van de Belt
Velserbroek
51:39
50:32
107
Vera Zijl
BK Ingenieurs BV 2
51:40
51:18
108
Carla Kamermans
BK Ingenieurs BV 2
51:40
51:20
109
Jenneke de Boer
Driehuis Nh
51:49
50:08
110
Therese Zeilmaker
IJmuiden
51:51
50:37
112
Christa Thieme
Driehuis Nh
51:54
49:58
113
Esther van Gog
ROC Nova College 2
51:57
51:07
114
Marielle Callenbach
Driehuis Nh
52:19
50:31
115
Monique vd Velden
Driehuis Nh
52:19
50:32
117
Monique Kooger
Heerhugowaard
52:20
51:01
119
Laura Smit
BK Ingenieurs BV 2
52:24
51:58
120
Wieteke Snijder
BK Ingenieurs BV 2
52:25
51:58
124
Els Veen-Zeilmaker
Velserbroek
52:33
51:04
125
Anneke van Urk
Velserbroek
52:34
51:04
126
Chistel Zwemmer
Santpoort-Zuid
52:34
50:43
128
Chrissy Nusink
ROC Nova College 2
52:59
52:08
129
Ellen van Schinkel
IJmuiden
53:06
51:19
131
Linda van Maren
Rabobank 2
53:12
52:59
132
Ingrid Geldermans
Driehuis Nh
53:13
51:44
135
Silvia van Egmond
IJmuiden
53:29
51:38
136
Ans Duin-Schweitzer
Beverwijk
53:38
51:49
138
Miriam Redeker
Gemeente Velsen 2
53:59
52:09
139
Karin Deurloo
Santpoort-Noord
54:03
53:18
141
Melloney Post
Het Vellesan
54:07
52:42
142
Céline Zevenbergen
Driehuis Nh
54:23
53:09
143
Frianne Zevenbergen
Driehuis Nh
54:23
53:09
144
Michelle Haringa Tinca
IJmuiden
54:27
52:45
149
Sandra Bronts Tinca
IJmuiden
55:39
53:57
150
Anna Windgassen
Gymnasium Felisenum
55:57
55:17
151
Marijn Tegelaar
Gymnasium Felisenum
55:57
55:17
154
Anita Haver-Groen
Beverwijk
57:11
55:36
155
Annelies Heere Tinca
IJmuiden
57:11
55:29
157
Nienke Schipper
Velserbroek
57:14
56:32
160
Rozemarijn Verhagen
Deventer
59:47
58:16
161
Diane Klock
De Klerk en Rozemeij
59:54
59:33
162
Monique Groskamp*
De Klerk en Rozemeij
59:54
59:35
165
Elvira Landaal
Het Vellesan
1:01:16
59:52
166
Albertina Broek Tinca
IJmuiden
1:05:16
1:03:34
168
Jeanne Benecke
Velsen-Noord
1:06:21
1:04:32
169
Liberta van 't Slot
Velsen-Noord
1:06:21
1:04:32
170
Mila Post-Pronk
Velserbroek
1:07:09
1:05:43
171
Machteld Scholvinck
Vleuten
1:07:55
1:06:23
MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Chris van Dok
Loopgroep PK
58:48
58:47
7
Dennis Ernens
Loopgroep PK
1:09:12
1:09:10
8
Ferdinand Kollaard
Lycurgus
1:11:06
1:11:04
M35, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Marcel de Graaf
KAV Holland
57:10
57:09
5
Martin Helmantel
KAV Holland
59:19
59:18
7
Martin Hoogervorst
Loopgroep PK
59:53
59:50
8
Andries Bosma
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:00:12
1:00:05
15
Hans Beentjes
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:04:07
1:04:05
16
Stefan van Dieken
Loopgroep PK
1:06:35
1:06:32
19
Hans Fischer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:08:25
1:08:20
21
Ron Zweiphennig
Loopgroep PK
1:12:09
1:12:04
M45, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Ad van Munster
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:03:05
1:03:04
7
Alfred Bosker
Loopgroep PK
1:03:20
1:03:16
8
Albert Meijer
Haarlemmermeer
1:04:41
1:04:39
15
Kobus Hennipman
Reading Rg2 8ew (GBR
1:09:03
1:08:22
21
Michel Willemse
AV Haarlem
1:13:42
1:13:38
26
Ton van den Berg
NEA Volharding
1:19:49
1:19:40
M55, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Hugo J Meijers
Loopgroep PK
1:13:30
1:13:26
8
Johan Koops
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:18:02
1:16:54
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Suzanne Klaasen-Slagbo
Suomi
1:15:27
1:15:23
V35, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Petra Bakker-Kassing
Suomi
1:07:02
1:06:59
4
Ingrid Dekker
Haarlemmermeer
1:07:14
1:07:12
V45, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Arkenbout Andr
AV Castricum
1:02:10
1:02:09
4
Raquel Pereira
AV Castricum
1:17:23
1:16:09
5
Marga van Baar
AV Castricum
1:20:15
1:20:11
6
Marian Blankman
KAV Holland
1:24:45
1:23:55
8
Ineke van der Geest
Startbaan
1:26:02
1:25:55
MRECR, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Gijs de Winter
Velserbroek
1:01:13
1:00:31
6
Frank Joosten
Santpoort-Noord
1:01:26
1:01:18
7
Martin Loogman*
BK Ingenieurs 3
1:01:27
1:01:21
9
Pal Szilagyi
Nestle Purina Petcar
1:01:55
1:01:27
10
Jim Vedurmen
Spaarndam West
1:02:10
1:01:46
14
Hans Ridderhof
Sint Annaland
1:03:05
1:02:22
17
Kees van Lent*
Huisartsenver. Zuid-
1:03:14
1:03:06
24
Joop Sinnige
Politie Kennemerland
1:04:28
1:04:22
28
Jeroen Zeegers
Santpoort-Noord
1:04:53
1:04:15
33
Marcel van Sleeuwen
Nestle Purina Petcar
1:06:00
1:05:57
34
Jaap de Jonge
Gymnasium Felisenum
1:06:15
1:06:01
40
Edward Straus
ROC Nova College 3
1:06:53
1:06:44
42
Tom Endstra
Santpoort-Zuid
1:07:22
1:06:19
46
Marc Bosman
Santpoort-Noord
1:07:52
1:07:13
55
Richard Sijtsma
Velserbroek
1:08:59
1:08:33
56
Klaas vd Kellerij
IJmuiden
1:09:00
1:08:11
57
Rico Luman*
BK Ingenieurs 3
1:09:22
1:09:04
61
Johan Korver
Huisartsenver. Zuid-
1:09:36
1:09:28
62
Arnold Sijtsma
BK Ingenieurs 3
1:09:38
1:09:26
63
Gert Schoorl
Santpoort-Noord
1:09:41
1:09:12
65
Gerard Woerdenbag
Velserbroek
1:09:51
1:09:16
66
Wilfred de Groot
BDO Accountants
1:09:56
1:09:38
68
Tom Spits
Technisch College Ve
1:09:59
1:09:29
69
Claes van Ederen*
Nestle Purina Petcar
1:10:00
1:09:51
70
Pieter Scheringa
Velsen-Zuid
1:10:01
1:09:43
71
Peter van Mierlo
Nieuw Vennep
1:10:02
1:09:20
76
Chris de Vries
ROC Nova College 3
1:10:18
1:10:09
79
Hans van den Akker
IJmuiden
1:10:27
1:09:58
80
Bert vd Peet
Vletterlieden
1:10:28
1:10:07
82
René van Geenen*
BK Ingenieurs 3
1:10:29
1:10:18
84
Marco van der Burgt
Velserbroek
1:10:30
1:10:30
85
Kees Hoeben*
Nestle Purina Petcar
1:10:48
1:10:33
86
Mark Wellink
ROC Nova College 3
1:10:48
1:10:16
87
Bob Lutke Schipholt
Gemeente Velsen 3
1:10:51
1:09:26
88
Pieter Bas Spaanderman
Santpoort-Noord
1:10:56
1:10:14
95
Leo Breed
Gemeente Velsen/Zwem
1:11:15
1:09:54
100
Eisbrand Modderman
Haarlem
1:11:40
1:10:42
102
Hennie de Lange
Driehuis Nh
1:11:44
1:11:21
103
Ronald Weening
Heerhugowaard
1:11:47
1:10:46
104
Richard Schneider
Fabricom Oil & Gas B
1:11:49
1:11:26
106
Koos de Koning
Gemeente Velsen 3
1:11:56
1:11:50
108
Wilko Keulemans
Santpoort-Noord
1:11:58
1:11:41
109
Roeland M de Vogel
Heemstede
1:11:58
1:11:03
111
Jeroen Weber
Gemeente Velsen/Zwem
1:12:01
1:10:40
115
Henk-Frans Kwint
Santpoort-Zuid
1:12:16
1:11:13
117
Ton Weber
Gemeente Velsen/Zwem
1:12:20
1:10:58
118
Stephan Groenendaal
IJmuiden
1:12:21
1:11:36
119
Kees Bindels
Technisch College Ve
1:12:32
1:12:07
121
Patrick Clots
Vletterlieden
1:12:40
1:12:19
122
Pieter Rijnsburger
Heerhugowaard
1:12:44
1:12:01
123
Arjan Winkel
Santpoort-Noord
1:12:49
1:12:22
130
Geert van Bruggen
Nestle Purina Petcar
1:13:12
1:12:55
131
Jonny Barrett
Nestle Purina Petcar
1:13:13
1:13:02
133
Kees Zwanenburg
Gemeente Velsen/Zwem
1:13:16
1:13:00
135
Peter Kooger
Heerhugowaard
1:13:19
1:12:18
138
René Griffioen
Velserbroek
1:13:32
1:12:31
139
Frank van der Mey
Rabobank 3
1:13:35
1:13:25
140
Ronald de Haan
Velserbroek
1:13:35
1:13:06
144
Bart van Meurs
Velserbroek
1:13:48
1:12:52
149
Cees cv d Plas
Santpoort-Noord
1:14:04
1:13:25
151
Sander van Riessen
Velserbroek
1:14:07
1:13:07
155
Wout de Jong
ROC Nova College 1
1:14:20
1:14:09
156
Dennis van Baekel
IJmuiden
1:14:20
1:13:42
160
Martin Hanssen
Gemeente Velsen 3
1:14:25
1:14:13
165
Leendert Langbroek
IJmuiden
1:14:49
1:13:35
168
Alex van der Steen
Driehuis Nh
1:14:56
1:14:25
171
Gerard Jongejan
Vletterlieden
1:15:00
1:14:33
173
Reijer Blankevoort
Haarlem
1:15:08
1:14:15
177
Kees Guit
Politie Kennemerland
1:15:21
1:14:21
180
Justin Stuy*
Fabricom Oil & Gas B
1:15:29
1:15:06
181
Steph Oudendijker
Gemeente Velsen 3
1:15:30
1:15:15
182
Peter van de Meerakker
Westzaan
1:15:36
1:14:47
183
Richard Elbersen
Bloemendaal
1:15:43
1:13:48
184
Rinus Aldenkamp
Technisch College Ve
1:15:50
1:15:43
186
Jan van Lieshout
Technisch College Ve
1:15:53
1:15:34
187
Gerard Witteman
Santpoort-Noord
1:15:55
1:14:58
190
Jan van Vliet
Vletterlieden
1:16:04
1:15:28
192
Niels Schut
Huisartsenver. Zuid-
1:16:16
1:15:51
193
Peter Lugthart
Velserbroek
1:16:19
1:14:31
194
Harry Heilig
Technisch College Ve
1:16:20
1:16:04
195
Dingeman van Rietschot
Uithoorn
1:16:20
1:14:59
204
Johan Wullink
Velsen-Noord
1:17:03
1:16:04
209
Jim de Groot
Gemeente Velsen 3
1:17:16
1:17:04
211
Gideon Wijnschenker
Gemeente Velsen 3
1:17:23
1:16:51
212
Michel Landman
Gemeente Velsen 3
1:17:24
1:17:08
214
Frans van der Hulst
Vogelenzang
1:17:40
1:16:48
215
Peter Lansbergen
Assendelft
1:17:44
1:16:57
218
Reinier Koffeman*
Rabobank 4
1:17:47
1:17:38
223
Michael van den Eeckho
Velserbroek
1:17:57
1:17:13
226
Sice Bart Tinca
Velsen-Zuid
1:18:23
1:16:38
228
Emile Heussen
Gymnasium Felisenum
1:18:43
1:17:24
229
Evert Visser
Santpoort-Noord
1:19:04
1:18:22
231
Danny Kerkhof
Technisch College Ve
1:19:13
1:18:46
232
John Krant
ROC Nova College 3
1:19:18
1:19:07
233
Janhein vd Eijnden
Corus BV
1:19:19
1:19:12
234
Robin Leker
BK Ingenieurs 3
1:19:22
1:19:07
241
Peter van Ommeren
Heemstede
1:19:51
1:19:06
245
Remco Paulussen
Santpoort-Noord
1:20:01
1:18:56
249
Dick Schoolenberg
Vogelenzang
1:20:10
1:19:09
250
Nico de Ruijter
Driehuis Nh
1:20:12
1:19:48
254
Willem van Faassen
Huisartsenver. Zuid-
1:20:25
1:20:02
255
Jonathan Coombs
Nestle Purina Petcar
1:20:33
1:19:59
260
Jan Oosterhof
Politie Kennemerland
1:20:45
1:20:39
266
Ronald Hogeterp
BAM Wegen 2
1:21:00
1:20:40
267
Wiro van Oorsouw
Driehuis Nh
1:21:00
1:20:57
270
Roel van Randtwijk
Velserbroek
1:21:09
1:20:33
271
Arno Beliën
Santpoort-Noord
1:21:14
1:20:01
272
Peter Priester
Driehuis Nh
1:21:15
1:20:12
275
Jan Kees Wisse
Santpoort-Zuid
1:21:23
1:20:21
277
Hans van Alten
Velserbroek
1:21:30
1:20:22
283
Jan de Wit
ROC Nova College 1
1:21:56
1:21:46
284
Gerard de Boer
Velserbroek
1:21:57
1:20:33
287
Arjan Hooiveld
Politie Kennemerland
1:22:09
1:20:39
290
Johan van de Stadt
Santpoort-Zuid
1:22:20
1:21:17
292
Frank Warmerdam
Sint Pancras
1:22:25
1:20:42
293
Marco vd Berg
Politie Kennemerland
1:22:26
1:20:56
295
Rick van der Kraan
Amsterdam
1:22:29
1:20:52
310
Arjan Uytendaal
Santpoort-Noord
1:23:22
1:22:12
313
Ids Toxopeus*
Nestle Purina Petcar
1:23:33
1:23:13
323
Alexander Schouten
Driehuis Nh
1:24:19
1:22:16
324
Erik van der Laan
Amersfoort
1:24:27
1:23:02
325
Vincent Meijboom
Nieuwegein
1:24:28
1:24:04
329
Ronald Smit-Schaap
IJmuiden
1:24:46
1:23:08
330
Fred van der Wiel
IJmuiden
1:24:52
1:24:05
334
Alexander Eijgenraam
Bloemendaal
1:25:25
1:23:47
337
Geertjan Kuyper
BDO Accountants
1:25:33
1:23:48
345
Ernst Dobber
Technisch College Ve
1:26:25
1:25:57
347
Richard Schavemaker*
Fabricom Oil & Gas B
1:26:32
1:26:06
349
Jan Reijnhoudt
BAM Wegen 2
1:26:39
1:26:10
354
Ton Eisenberger
BDO Accountants
1:26:59
1:25:21
355
Dave Groenland
Politie Kennemerland
1:27:00
1:25:30
357
Sander van Hoeve
Driehuis Nh
1:27:10
1:25:39
359
Hans van Amersfoort
IJmuiden
1:27:28
1:26:40
360
Albert Ferwierda
Driehuis Nh
1:27:28
1:27:19
361
Tommy Thaomas
Nestle Purina Petcar
1:27:33
1:27:10
366
Robert Willem Merlotte
IJmuiden
1:27:51
1:25:49
370
Roel van de Helm
Bloemendaal
1:28:14
1:26:57
371
Peter Soddemann
Velserbroek
1:28:21
1:26:22
372
Siegfried Pierdzig
Heemskerk
1:28:28
1:27:29
373
Edwin Andreoli
BK Ingenieurs 3
1:28:32
1:28:20
380
Heleen Siebelt
Fabricom Oil & Gas B
1:28:51
1:28:28
381
Alain M Vermeulen
Santpoort-Noord
1:28:59
1:27:20
389
Andre Verhoogt
Gemeente Velsen 2
1:30:00
1:28:27
392
Roland van Banning
IJmuiden
1:30:33
1:29:27
393
Henk Schong Tinca
IJmuiden
1:30:34
1:28:48
399
Benno van Riel
BDO Accountants
1:31:50
1:30:08
403
Henk Galenkamp
Velserbroek
1:32:13
1:30:14
405
Leo Schreuder
Politie Kennemerland
1:32:27
1:32:10
407
Dennis van Rij*
Rabobank 4
1:32:53
1:31:07
408
Rob Christiaans
Gemeente Velsen 2
1:32:57
1:32:28
409
Bert Schrijver
Vletterlieden
1:32:58
1:32:24
411
Henk van der Hulst
IJmuiden
1:33:01
1:32:17
413
Richard Pals
BK Ingenieurs 3
1:33:06
1:32:47
414
Andre Veenings
Velserbroek
1:33:29
1:32:41
417
Dick van Duijvenbode
IJmuiden
1:34:51
1:33:56
423
Peter Noordhuis
Heerhugowaard
1:36:45
1:35:55
424
Ronald Gebhardt
Technisch College Ve
1:37:13
1:36:55
425
Fred van der Steen
IJmuiden
1:37:36
1:36:07
427
Bernard Braaij
Santpoort-Noord
1:38:00
1:37:30
437
Laurens Langeweg
Rotterdam
1:47:54
1:46:30
VRECR, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Rosette van Rijkom
Haarlem
1:13:25
1:12:53
6
Marcella van Werven
Hoofddorp
1:13:43
1:13:29
10
Desiree Reimerink
IJmuiden
1:16:40
1:16:11
11
Saskia van der Linden
Haarlem
1:16:47
1:16:21
12
Nicoline Aggenbach
Haarlem
1:17:58
1:16:55
15
Christine Rubeling
Heemstede
1:18:55
1:17:53
16
Marjan Olijerhoek
ROC Nova College 1
1:19:07
1:18:52
20
Edith Griffioen
Velserbroek
1:20:37
1:19:38
21
Joke de Jong
ROC Nova College 1
1:20:40
1:20:30
22
Elles Bleijendaal
Castricum
1:20:59
1:19:45
26
Lidia Stoelman-vd Heid
Velserbroek
1:22:42
1:21:45
27
Maartje van Zelst
Beverwijk
1:23:09
1:22:08
29
Anita Voorn
Gemeente Velsen/Zwem
1:23:22
1:23:03
31
Marion van Ederen
Nestle Purina Petcar
1:25:11
1:25:01
35
Irene van Dam
Gemeente Velsen 3
1:25:50
1:24:53
38
Tiny Hulskes de Weerd
IJmuiden
1:25:50
1:24:56
39
Maureen Bronkhorst
IJmuiden
1:25:50
1:24:56
40
Nicky Gubbels-Bodeman
Velserbroek
1:26:27
1:25:30
41
Francis Zon
Gemeente Velsen/Zwem
1:26:29
1:26:10
43
Liesbeth Kunis
Driehuis Nh
1:27:41
1:26:43
44
Carola van Limborgh
BDO Accountants
1:28:46
1:27:01
45
Margriet Prins
Velsen-Zuid
1:28:56
1:27:37
46
Sacha Vermeulen
Santpoort-Noord
1:28:59
1:27:20
47
Nicolet Willemse
Driehuis Nh
1:29:18
1:28:15
50
Margret Masteling-Hoen
Santpoort-Noord
1:30:00
1:28:46
51
Alice van Middendorp
IJmuiden
1:30:02
1:28:49
52
Coby Zeilmaker
Gemeente Velsen/Zwem
1:30:02
1:28:47
53
Miriam Karhof
BDO Accountants
1:30:02
1:28:20
54
Sylvia Kater-Kerhoff
Heemskerk
1:30:07
1:28:57
55
Stephanie Rietdijk
Velserbroek
1:30:12
1:28:45
56
Karin van der Zwan
Velsen-Zuid
1:30:21
1:29:15
58
Linda van Aken
Velserbroek
1:30:40
1:28:57
60
José Tromp
Technisch College Ve
1:32:01
1:31:32
61
Rosa Cabau-Santamans
Zwanenburg
1:32:05
1:30:52
63
Marjolein van Laere
's-Gravenhage
1:32:36
1:31:03
66
Petra Smit-Schaap
IJmuiden
1:34:24
1:32:44
68
Titia van der Veen
Grijpskerk
1:35:39
1:33:33
75
Monique Groffen
Velsen-Zuid
1:36:38
1:35:35
77
Corrie Fictoor
BDO Accountants
1:37:39
1:35:56
78
Margriet de Vries
BDO Accountants
1:37:39
1:35:55
79
Laura Gulickx
BDO Accountants
1:38:04
1:36:19
81
Charlotte vd Grijp
Amsterdam
1:38:30
1:37:41
83
Diny Taag van Norden
Santpoort-Zuid
1:42:45
1:41:32
Uitslagen.nl
17-09-2008 01:01