Uitslagenlijst Ronde van Waalre

Waalre - Zaterdag 13 september 2008

MAN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Caluwaerts
Lier (BEL)
52:04
2
Hans Verbaandert
Veldhoven
52:21
3
Michael Harris
Eindhoven
54:50
4
Ruud van Woensel
Middelbeers
55:40
5
Remco Schellingerhout
Eindhoven
56:06
6
Edwin Roest
Valkenswaard
57:23
7
Dirk-Jan Linsen
Eindhoven
57:36
8
Gidy Lamers
Wanroij
58:31
9
Jos Verhoeven
Valkenswaard
59:23
10
Marc van Dijk
Valkenswaard
1:00:19
11
Peter Bouma
Geldrop
1:01:30
12
Boudewijn Bons
Eindhoven
1:01:35
13
Theo Aben
Ledeacker
1:01:40
14
Eric Sommers
St. Anthonis
1:02:20
15
Jan Niehof
Waalre
1:02:27
16
Peter Sturm
Waalre
1:02:44
17
Geert v.d. Heijden
Waalre
1:03:27
18
Joop Slagboom
Veldhoven
1:03:30
19
Peter Hendrikx
Someren
1:03:48
20
Anton van der Lugt
Waalre
1:03:57
21
Paul Vrenken
Waalre
1:04:32
22
Noud Heuvelmans
Waalre
1:05:22
23
Guido Thiessens
Waalre
1:07:05
24
Robert Paul de Beun
Waalre
1:07:20
25
Tony Jansen
Waalre
1:07:25
26
Johan van der Sanden
Waalre
1:07:48
27
Fritz Claassens
Tilburg
1:08:01
28
Jacques van de Boel
Sint Anthonis
1:08:05
29
Pim van der Eyk
Valkenswaard
1:08:41
30
Dennis Das
Valkenswaard
1:09:02
31
Toine Lavrijssen
Waalre
1:09:35
32
Teun Velter
Waalre
1:09:37
33
Geert Eerden
Valkenswaard
1:10:17
34
Jan Relou
Someren
1:10:30
35
Willy Jansen
Lieshout
1:10:49
36
Ad van Hooft
Waalre
1:10:50
37
Ruud Smeding
Valkenswaard
1:11:14
38
Marco van Hoof
Valkenswaard
1:11:18
39
John Neutkens
Veldhoven
1:11:33
40
Cees van der Marel
Waalre
1:11:56
41
Henk de Vrind
Waalre
1:12:01
42
Mari Buelens
Valkenswaard
1:12:03
43
Christian Junges
Waalre
1:12:16
44
Wilfred van Heugten
Asten
1:12:32
45
Wim Geerssen
Eindhoven
1:12:33
46
Wiek Tilleman
Valkenswaard
1:12:40
47
Wim Kremers
Waalre
1:12:41
48
Jan Severin
Maarheeze
1:12:55
49
Rob Honneff
Eindhoven
1:13:33
50
Fred Kanters
Bakel
1:14:07
51
Bart van Doesburg
Waalre
1:14:29
52
Jan de Leeuw
Veldhoven
1:15:27
53
Adriaan van de Sande
Waalre
1:15:28
54
Frank de Beun
Bilthoven
1:15:33
55
Eric verhagen
Eindhoven
1:17:05
56
Maarten Vrehen
Waalre
1:17:11
57
Erik v.d. Leun
Eindhoven
1:17:40
58
Daniel Hoedemaekers
Waalre
1:18:08
59
Dick van Oosterbosch
Waalre
1:18:08
60
Sandor Mol
Waalre
1:18:08
61
Ton Remmen
Waalre
1:19:15
62
Piet Velter
Waalre
1:19:46
63
Marcel Vlassak
Valkenswaard
1:19:48
64
Terrence Markgraaf
Valkenswaard
1:19:53
65
Leon Vermeer
Waalre
1:20:33
66
Rob Gijsbers
Waalre
1:21:17
67
Rieks van den Berg
Veldhoven
1:21:34
68
Eric Casimiri
Veldhoven
1:22:19
69
Ferdy Migchelbrink
Veldhoven
1:22:51
70
Peer van Aalst
Eindhoven
1:22:55
71
Pim van Leeuwen
Waalre
1:22:58
72
Paul Spijkerman
Waalre
1:23:00
73
Eddi Wabnitz
Valkenswaard
1:23:20
74
Toon Bakker
Eindhoven
1:23:39
75
Berry van de Munckhof
Waalre
1:23:45
76
Nico Broers
Waalre
1:24:07
77
Arjan Vaes
Oosterhout
1:24:48
78
Hans Harlé
Waalre
1:25:12
79
Harrie van Hoof
Eindhoven
1:25:52
80
Frank Brans
Eindhoven
1:26:23
81
Bert Swinkels
Waalre
1:29:37
82
Frits van Wylick
Waalre
1:29:40
83
Henny Valks
Eindhoven
1:32:25
84
Ad Tilborghs
Valkenswaard
1:36:07
VROUW, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rian van der Burgt
Valkenswaard
1:00:19
2
Kim Dillen
Waalre
1:01:04
3
Mak Ponjee
Waalre
1:07:33
4
Mascha Schelling
Nuenen
1:13:04
5
Annemieke Brouwers
Waalre
1:13:06
6
Marjo Blom
Waalre
1:21:31
7
Carla Kraaijvanger
Eindhoven
1:23:00
8
Marieke Bakker- Visser
Eindhoven
1:23:06
9
Danielle ten Boshe
Wintelre
1:23:41
10
Jeanne Sanders-Renders
Veldhoven
1:23:42
11
Mariska Geerts
Bergeijk
1:24:06
12
Monique Raats
Eindhoven
1:28:04
13
Holly Meiling
Waalre
1:28:24
14
Helga Dubbeldam
Waalre
1:28:24
15
Marianne Gruintjes
Best
1:28:56
16
Jaelma Smeding
Valkenswaard
1:29:37
17
Annet Gerrits
Valkenswaard
1:29:45
18
Dorianne van Halteren
Best
1:30:12
19
Joke Gombert
Waalre
1:30:26
20
Karien van Bommel
Waalre
1:31:13
21
Bartelijne Feenstra
Waalre
1:31:13
22
Mientje Spijkerman
Waalre
1:32:40
23
Kitty Mandos
Waalre
1:32:40
24
Trees Vollebregt
Waalre
1:32:40
25
Inge Poulissen
Eindhoven
1:32:57
26
Petra van de Spijker
Veldhoven
1:34:50
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo Peeters
Valkenswaard
36:00
2
Geert Hertogs
Soerendonk
39:33
3
Rean van Dommelen
Bakel
39:49
4
Arie Blokland
Waalre
41:46
5
Roel Beckers
Waalre
42:14
6
Rudy v.d. Heijden
Grave
42:14
7
Frans Vreeswijk
Waalre
43:24
8
Henri van Limpt
Veldhoven
43:35
9
Harrie van der Laak
Deurne
44:11
10
Martijn Vervoorn
Valkenswaard
44:50
11
René Nobel
Zutphen
45:30
12
Wim Broekman
Waalre
45:50
13
Rico Mesman
Valkenswaard
45:55
14
Marcel Vos
Eindhoven
46:14
15
Hans Stekelenborg
Geldrop
46:18
16
Hans van Doorn
Geldrop
46:46
17
Bart Cornelis
Leende
47:15
18
Jasper van der Toorn
Nuenen
47:27
19
Marco Verhees
Waalre
47:51
20
Bart Geelen
Eindhoven
48:29
21
R. Pieters
Waalre
49:15
22
Stijn v.d. Heijden
Waalre
50:33
23
Frank Kamperman
Geldrop
52:27
24
Roland van der Molen
Waalre
53:35
25
Henk van de Meerakker
Eindhoven
54:15
26
Hans van Berkel
Waalre
54:28
27
Jan Sinot
Waalre
54:31
28
Ad Pheninxks
Hamont-Achel (BEL)
54:39
29
Pierre van der Sanden
Eindhoven
54:44
30
Ruben de Beun
Waalre
57:00
31
Gerrit Morren
Waalre
58:04
32
Jan Pieter Kampherbeek
Valkenswaard
58:49
33
Cor Versmissen
Waalre
1:00:02
34
Frans W.P. Vreeswijk
Waalre
1:06:37
35
Ton van Opstal
Eindhoven
1:07:03
36
Andries Brouwers
Waalre
1:22:12
37
Hans de Winther
Waalre
1:29:54
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Schrijvers
45:27
2
Mieke Jansen
Eindhoven
47:45
3
Inge Sengers
48:36
4
Kai Lemmen
Valkenswaard
48:36
5
Ankie Jansen
Valkenswaard
56:26
6
Marguerite Schiffmache
Eindhoven
58:21
7
Sylvia Noordermeer
Waalre
58:24
8
Lousanne Tangelder
Waalre
58:26
9
Esther Daris
Valkenswaard
58:41
10
Jolanda Steiger
Eindhoven
59:06
11
Elise de Groot
Eindhoven
59:11
12
Esther van den Hurk
Eindhoven
1:00:16
13
J. Rijsdijk
Valkenswaard
1:00:17
14
Marjanne van Gerwen
Waalre
1:01:01
15
Marleen Vollebregt
Waalre
1:01:22
16
Claudia Schrijvers
Waalre
1:03:02
17
Jacqueline van Hoof
Waalre
1:03:02
18
Marie-Jose Versteegh
Eindhoven
1:07:03
19
Josette Gevers
Eindhoven
1:08:40
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remco Hoeymans
Waalre
17:27
2
Frans Pasmans
Bergeijk
17:32
3
Lennart v.d. Burg
Dommelen
17:37
4
Thomas Vael
Nuenen
17:49
5
Lawrence Bolte
Dommelen
18:23
6
Jos Janssen
Veldhoven
19:30
7
Peter Janssen
Eindhoven
19:49
8
Ron van Bokhoven
Geldrop
19:54
9
Simon van Deelen
Mierlo
20:05
10
Ad de Laat
Geldrop
20:53
11
Rinus Groeneveld
Geldrop
20:53
12
Maurice van den Berge
Eindhoven
21:01
13
Ton Rovers
Waalre
21:29
14
Wim van der Maat
Eindhoven
21:57
15
Georges Vael
Nuenen
23:10
16
Ger Vos
Eindhoven
24:11
17
Joris Roelofs
Waalre
24:23
18
Jordi Verhagen
Eindhoven
25:25
19
Casper van den Burg
Valkenswaard
26:51
20
Sjef van den Ouweland
Valkenswaard
26:55
21
Frits Bolte
Valkenswaard
27:13
22
Frits Louwers
Eindhoven
27:13
23
Job Sturm
Waalre
28:04
24
John Arends
Eindhoven
28:45
25
Sjors van Doesburg
Waalre
28:48
26
Jacques Mulders
Waalre
28:51
27
Pieter Koolen
Waalre
30:02
28
Arnold Nijssen
Veldhoven
30:40
29
Jo Jansen
Duizel
31:53
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk van den Ouweland
Valkenswaard
23:40
2
Rianne van Slooten
Valkenswaard
23:50
3
Mirna van Slooten
Valkenswaard
23:50
4
Mieke van Hoof
Hapert
24:10
5
Evie van den Ouweland
Valkenswaard
24:30
6
Francien van den Ouwel
Valkenswaard
26:52
7
Loura Koster
Valkenswaard
27:13
8
Mado Ruys
Waalre
28:03
9
Helma van der Sommen
Waalre
28:34
10
Anne Weenink
Waalre
28:46
11
Gemma den Dulk
Eindhoven
30:01
12
Maartje Sinot
Waalre
30:46
13
Marielle Bierens
Bergeijk
31:47
Uitslagen.nl
15-09-2008 10:27