Uitslagenlijst Vlietloop

Voorschoten - Zondag 7 september 2008

JO<9, 1200 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Glenn Mulder
Voorschoten
4:43
2
Matias Hoite
Wassenaar
4:53
3
Sander van Elk
Leiden
5:01
4
Nick Bett
Wassenaar
5:03
5
Rik de Lignie
Voorschoten
5:05
6
Clin Drost
Voorschoten
5:11
7
Bob de Lignie
Voorschoten
5:15
8
Derk Nieuwenhuijsen
Voorschoten
5:19
9
Lodewijk Weststrate
Voorschoten
5:22
10
Tim de Groot
Wassenaar
5:25
11
Sam de Groot
Leiden
5:30
12
Luc de Groot
Wassenaar
5:30
13
Abel Cohen
Oegstgeest
5:31
14
Max Bondam
Voorschoten
5:33
15
Lars Bouman
Leiden
5:34
16
Ryan Baker
Voorschoten
5:46
17
Michiel van Steen
Voorschoten
5:54
18
Stijn Ravensbergen
Leiden
5:55
19
Jacques de Groot
Leiden
5:56
20
Jelmar Collé
Voorschoten
6:01
21
Tycho Menning
Voorschoten
6:01
22
Roald Natkiel
Voorschoten
6:02
23
Joris Pijpers
Leidschendam
6:04
24
Roel Steenvoorden
Voorschoten
6:10
25
Mario Broekhoven
Voorschoten
6:11
26
Pieter Bondam
Voorschoten
6:12
27
Rick Vermeulen
Wassenaar
6:15
28
Niels Zijdenbos
Leiden
6:21
29
Tristan Maas
Voorschoten
6:21
30
Guus van Diemen
Voorschoten
6:22
31
Boaz van Baardwijk
Leiden
6:22
32
Branco Natkiel
Voorschoten
6:24
33
Wouter Dollekamp
Voorschoten
6:26
34
David 't Lam
Voorschoten
6:30
35
Dilano Lardee
Voorschoten
6:38
36
Gijs Grimbergen
Voorschoten
6:43
37
Teun Grimbergen
Voorschoten
6:45
38
Kevin Vlasseman
Wassenaar
6:53
39
Lars Harlaar
Voorschoten
6:54
40
Melvin Schuchhard
Voorschoten
7:03
41
Kasper Kranker
Leidschendam
7:05
42
Stuart Verkerk
Voorschoten
7:18
43
Koen Elert
Voorschoten
7:30
44
Imko Stoop
Voorschoten
7:31
45
Wailer Faber
Leiderdorp
7:40
46
Simon van Klompenburg
Voorburg
7:41
47
Thomas Vlasseman
Wassenaar
7:53
48
Sjoerd Pijpers
Leidschendam
7:57
49
Cees Fleischeuer
Voorschoten
7:58
50
Lars van der Kwaak
Leiden
7:59
51
Nicholas Verkerk
Voorschoten
8:00
52
Sebastiaan vd Laken
Leiden
8:07
53
A Dry
Wassenaar
8:08
54
Sidney Groeneweg
Zoetermeer
8:15
55
Nick van Riessen
Warmond
8:20
56
David de Groot
Leiderdorp
8:46
ME<9, 1200 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Imme van der Blom
Leiden
4:31
2
Ilse Kuijf
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:48
3
Roos van Elk
Leiden
4:48
4
Myrthe Kruit
Dronten
4:56
5
Veerle Boorder
Voorschoten
5:12
6
Lianne Meijers
Voorschoten
5:31
7
Marsha Mulder
Voorschoten
5:32
8
Amal Maatoug
Leiden
5:33
9
Tory Blanchard
Wassenaar
5:37
10
Liz Rijsbergen
Voorschoten
5:38
11
Maaike Zijdenbos
Leiden
5:40
12
Desiree van Straalen
Voorschoten
5:52
13
Renee Kuijf
Alphen aan den Rijn
5:52
14
Debbie Kampings
Voorschoten
5:55
15
Julia Kloeke
Voorschoten
5:56
16
Anneroos de Groot
Leiderdorp
5:56
17
Silia Holman
Oegstgeest
6:00
18
Iris Menken
Leiden
6:01
19
Robin van Rooij
Utrecht
6:03
20
Yosephine Hahn
Voorschoten
6:04
21
Iris van Beveren
Voorschoten
6:09
22
Cassidy Power
Wassenaar
6:10
23
Catoo Lustig
Voorschoten
6:12
24
Lieke van der Blom
Leiden
6:24
25
Dieke Schelvis
Voorschoten
6:28
26
Lisa Brink
Voorschoten
6:30
27
Wies van de Peet
Voorschoten
6:39
28
Laura Bijlsma
Voorschoten
6:40
29
Maaike Kamsteeg
Voorburg
6:50
30
Amy Maas
Voorschoten
6:51
31
Nienke Snel
Leiden
6:55
32
Vicky vd Werf
leiden
6:56
33
Irmala Roest
Voorschoten
6:56
34
Rolien Kriek
Voorschoten
7:01
35
Lonneke Le Clercq
Voorschoten
7:01
36
Micha van Os
Voorschoten
7:08
37
Lois Steenbeek
Oegstgeest
7:08
38
Rianne Kuiper
Voorschoten
7:11
39
Hajar Oost
Leiden
7:15
40
Jet van den Wiel
Voorhout
7:26
41
Lara Iking
Oegstgeest
7:32
42
Emma Verwiel
Voorschoten
7:36
43
Liza van der Boon
Voorschoten
7:36
44
Cato Verwiel
Voorschoten
7:37
45
Delphine Mekel
Leiderdorp
7:38
46
Ilja Mekel
Leiderdorp
7:39
47
Jolien Menning
Voorschoten
7:39
48
Eva de Groot
Leiden
7:44
49
Jasmijn van de Laken
Leiden
7:51
50
Liza Dollekamp
Voorschoten
8:11
51
Rixt Faber
Leiderdorp
8:21
52
Lise Mattheus
Voorschoten
8:22
JO<14, 1200 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels van Valderen
Leiden
3:50
2
Max Mahoney
Den Haag
4:05
3
Tjeerd Roosje
leiden
4:06
4
Ralph Balfoort
Rijnsburg
4:10
5
Marnix Baelde
Voorburg
4:12
6
Wout de Lignie
Voorschoten
4:14
7
Viggo Hoite
Wassenaar
4:16
8
Stan Ravensbergen
Leiden
4:22
9
Frank Ravensbergen
Leiden
4:24
10
Tijmen Snel
Leiden
4:26
11
Jeroen Kloeke
Voorschoten
4:31
12
Jasper Moll
Voorschoten
4:32
13
Niels Ravensbergen
Leiden
4:33
14
Kaj Pracht
Leiden
4:40
15
Jesper Kloeke
Voorschoten
4:42
16
Douwe Schelvis
Voorschoten
4:43
17
Jelte van Alten
Leiderdorp
4:44
18
Stan Rijsbergen
Voorschoten
4:47
19
Sjoerd Onkenhout
Voorschoten
4:48
20
Alexander Reijnierse
Voorschoten
4:53
21
Tm Iking
Oegstgeest
4:53
22
Joris Lith
Voorschoten
4:55
23
Ruben Bijlsma
Voorschoten
5:01
24
Wessel van Steen
Voorschoten
5:11
25
Guus ?
Voorschoten
5:12
26
Peter Neal
Wassenaar
5:23
27
Jamie Kirkwood
Voorschoten
5:26
28
Dave van der Kwaak
Leiden
5:29
29
Jelle Steenbeek
Oegstgeest
5:36
30
Samuel Us
Voorschoten
5:39
31
Josef Kelly
Voorschoten
5:50
32
Timo Kriek
Voorschoten
6:04
33
Friso Lustig
Voorschoten
6:10
34
William Dry
Wassenaar
6:55
35
Jippe van Dunne
Voorschoten
6:58
36
Edwin de Geus
Leiderdorp
7:13
37
Sjoerd Wassink
Voorschoten
7:30
ME<14, 1200 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aniek Lith
4:19
2
Larissa Mulder
Voorschoten
4:23
3
Amber van Elk
Leiden
4:59
4
Sterre Dijkdrent
Voorschoten
5:23
5
Marenthe Broekhuizen
Voorschoten
5:40
6
Ilse Balfoort
Rijnsburg
6:10
7
Eva Bruin
Voorschoten
6:27
8
Nathalie van Dam
Voorschoten
6:37
9
Danique Drost
Voorschoten
6:38
10
Ida vd Peet
Voorschoten
6:50
11
Quincy Schuchhard
Voorschoten
6:54
12
Katrine Kranker
Leidschendam
7:05
13
Laura de Geus
Leiderdorp
7:10
14
Chloe Baker
Voorschoten
7:18
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Trinthamer
Rijswijk
15:57
2
Erik van Heiningen
Leidschendam
16:56
3
Marcel van Sambeek
Oegstgeest
17:41
4
Floris Kneefel
Den Haag
17:54
5
Robert Bell
Leiden
17:58
6
A J Beekhuizen
Den Haag
18:01
7
Tom Biersteker
Katwijk
18:14
8
Kevin Gaughan
Wassenaar
18:21
9
Jaap Karelse
Den Haag
18:23
10
Red Tennis
Leiden
18:34
11
Sebastian Miller
Bleiswijk
18:52
12
Bob Nederpel
Zoeterwoude Rijndijk
18:58
13
Stefan Claessens
Den Haag
19:01
14
Jimmy van Bemmel
Leiden
19:01
15
Thomas Mahaffie
Wassenaar
19:03
16
Wouter Kanselaar
Den Haag
19:04
17
Wijnand Bavius
Zoetermeer
19:07
18
Pascal Smit
Den Haag
19:08
19
Richard Bosma
Den Haag
19:11
20
Boris ter Bals
Scheveningen
19:27
21
Reece Porter
Wassenaar
19:28
22
Rutger Janssen
Den Haag
19:33
23
P Vlasseman
Wassenaar
19:38
24
R Hofschreuder
Den Haag
19:50
25
René Brouwer
Voorschoten
19:51
26
Edwin Wierenga
Den Haag
19:58
27
Samuel Miller
Bleiswijk
20:18
28
Ed Biersteker
Katwijk Zh
20:35
29
Arie de Jong
Den Haag
20:43
30
Sean Batty
Sammamish WA, USA
20:44
31
Bas Krantz
Leidschendam
20:53
32
Rien de Wolff
Voorburg
22:07
33
Killian Weltens
Den Haag
22:15
34
Ian Rider
Wassenaar
22:17
35
Dylan Sullivan
Wassenaar
22:21
36
Wout Adriaanse
Voorschoten
22:23
37
Paul Lasschuijt
Voorschoten
22:28
38
Tom Power
Wassenaar
22:31
39
Erik van Zijll de Jong
Wassenaar
22:32
40
Roelof Toering
Berkel en Rodenrijs
22:34
41
Bas Natkiel
Voorschoten
22:57
42
Sung Hwan
Wassenaar
23:05
43
Jos Vreeburg
Voorschoten
23:29
44
Lennart Mulder
Voorschoten
23:32
45
Maarten Hoek
Leiden
23:33
46
Evert de Boer
Noordwijk
23:39
47
Jan Baelde
vOORBURG
23:52
48
Jorg Hahn
Voorschoten
23:57
49
Yves Krayenbuhl
's-Gravenhage
24:07
50
Baurzhan Murzamadiyeva
Wassenaar
24:20
51
Harry Dry
Wassenaar
24:21
52
Han Prinsen
Voorschoten
24:29
53
Martin K Strom
Wassenaar
24:32
54
Robert Ficker
's-Gravenhage
24:35
55
Siem Nugteren
Voorschoten
24:53
56
Nico van der Wet
's-Gravenzande
25:12
57
Hans Bergen
Wassenaar
25:21
58
Erik Hofschreuder
's-Gravenhage
25:23
59
Take Finch
Wassenaar
25:28
60
Coen Ort
Leidschendam
25:37
61
M Bruin
Voorschoten
25:58
62
Vincent van der Helm
Voorschoten
26:06
63
G van der Helm
Voorschoten
26:06
64
Rob Kathmann
Voorschoten
26:08
65
Ronald Dekker
's-Gravenhage
26:08
66
Paul Fleischeuer
Voorschoten
26:15
67
S Sprague
Wassenaar
26:17
68
Ids Bakker
Leidschendam
26:17
69
Paul Monnichmann
Leidschendam
26:28
70
Harry Steenvoorden
Voorschoten
26:39
71
Ian Litler
Voorschoten
26:44
72
Peter Bakker
Noordwijk
26:49
73
Thomas Elsendoorn
Leiden
27:01
74
Rick Mattheus
Voorschoten
27:02
75
Bernard Foing
Wassenaar
27:04
76
Henk de Monyé
Voorschoten
27:08
77
M Dessing
Den Haag
27:17
78
Sander Roos
Voorschoten
27:19
79
Niels Karremans
Voorschoten
27:19
80
Ben Litler
Voorschoten
27:24
81
Arthur Hoek
den Haag
27:28
82
Joop Krassenburg
Wassenaar
27:51
83
Geoffrey Maas
Zoetermeer
28:02
84
A van Hespen
Leiden
28:29
85
Miguel Mora Blokstad
Den Haag
28:52
86
F Heyer
Rijnsburg
29:04
87
Kees van Maris
Sassenheim
29:24
88
Dirk Bakker
's-Gravenhage
29:32
89
Jim Chew
Wassenaar
29:44
90
Carlo Reeser
's-Gravenhage
29:55
91
Robert Sullivan
Wassenaar
30:56
92
Johan de Roo
Oegstgeest
31:31
93
Gebrsebassie van der P
Voorschoten
31:33
94
Ron Middelkoop
Leiden
32:39
95
Julio van Baarle
Voorschoten
35:06
96
J vd Linden
Amsterdam
37:16
97
Rik van Winzum
Voorschoten
56:27
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Hoek
Katwijk Zh
20:18
2
Mariya Medvedyeva
Leiden
20:39
3
Esther Hartman
Voorschoten
20:53
4
Geertje van der Sterre
Leiderdorp
20:55
5
Rita Langedijk
Leiden
21:32
6
Noortje van Kempen
Oegstgeest
21:34
7
Ellen Boers
Leiderdorp
21:55
8
Marijke van der Steen
Leiden
22:04
9
Ulla de Wreede
Rijswijk Zh
22:29
10
M Schutjes
Den Haag
22:45
11
Vera ?
Leiden
23:20
12
Jan Wierenga
's-Gravenhage
23:21
13
Fabienne Schoon
23:22
14
Laura van der Krogt
Wassenaar
24:22
15
Laura van der Wel
's-Gravenzande
24:28
16
Anne van Raalte
Voorburg
24:28
17
Victoria Foing
Wassenaar
24:30
18
Sierra Sprague
Wassenaar
25:21
19
Marjolijn Biersteker
Katwijk
25:26
20
Renee Sunden
Wassenaar
25:29
21
Anita Dirks
Voorschoten
25:45
22
Lianne Dekker
's-Gravenhage
26:15
23
Patty Kuiper
Den Haag
26:17
24
Sanne Brummel
Voorschoten
26:34
25
Ellen Vroon
Voorschoten
26:39
26
Daphne Ort
Leidschendam
27:09
27
Miep Jansen
Leiden
27:21
28
Saskia de Been
Leiden
27:22
29
Francien Boelee
Leiderdorp
27:26
30
Miranda van Gelderen
Voorschoten
27:31
31
Annelies Smit
Voorschoten
27:36
32
Julie Merks
Leiden
27:44
33
Nicolette Kerkhof
Amsterdam
27:47
34
Kari Miller
Bleiswijk
27:50
35
C Groot
Voorschoten
27:53
36
E M M Sneep
Voorschoten
27:53
37
Marian van Wissen
Voorschoten
27:54
38
Miranda Broekhoven
Voorschoten
27:55
39
Marieke Versleijen
Voorschoten
28:05
40
Janneke Lous
Voorburg
28:12
41
Adele Peters
Leiden
28:12
42
Patty Timmermans
Leiden
28:19
43
Jill van de Lint
Voorburg
28:23
44
Anneloes Hoevers
Voorburg
28:48
45
Ester Hofschreuder
Den Haag
28:51
46
Charlotte Molenaar
Voorschoten
29:09
47
Petra Reijerse
Voorschoten
29:21
48
Astrid Bal
Den Haag
29:25
49
M Brouwer
Voorschoten
29:26
50
Jolanda Messerschmidt
's-Gravenhage
29:28
51
Trea Reitsma
Voorschoten
29:29
52
Bernadette Dogge
Voorschoten
29:33
53
Jolande Voogt
Voorschoten
29:35
54
Mariette Meijer
Katwijk Zh
29:40
55
Joyce Blansjaar
Leiden
29:41
56
Jannet van Essen
Leiden
29:46
57
Karen Ogden
Den Haag
29:57
58
Diny Nieuwenhuizen
Voorschoten
30:18
59
Dianne Vroon
Voorschoten
30:18
60
Atie Breugem
Oegstgeest
30:22
61
A Dekker
Voorschoten
30:39
62
Carla Cortel
Warmond
30:52
63
Petra Veerman
Voorschoten
30:52
64
Irma Lommers
Leiden
31:00
65
Marijke Hopman-Rock
Voorschoten
31:00
66
Wanda Vermeulen
Wassenaar
31:19
67
Bianca van Wissen
Leidschendam
31:32
68
Wilma Zwetsloot
Leiden
31:55
69
Joyce Neuteboom
Voorschoten
32:03
70
Leupe van Berge Henego
Leiden
32:08
71
Danielle Springer
Leiden
32:29
72
Diana van Tol
Leiden
32:36
73
Ulrika Leons
Leiden
32:45
74
Annemarie Geerts
Leiden
32:45
75
Wff Meijer
Katwijk Zh
32:47
76
Conny van Tilburg
Wassenaar
33:01
77
Ankie Schwarze-Maat
Voorschoten
33:03
78
Christiane Hahn
Voorschoten
33:10
79
Celine van der Boon
Voorschoten
33:47
80
Joke Ouwehand
Leiderdorp
34:17
81
Margreet van Baar
Voorschoten
34:18
82
Agnes Oudshoorn
Voorschoten
34:24
83
Marjo Wermink
Voorschoten
35:05
JO<14, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels van Valderen
Leiden
19:14
2
Johan Almoren
Wassenaar
19:53
3
Thomas Barker
Voorschoten
23:16
4
Joe Francis
Voorschoten
23:31
5
Floris van der Werf
Leiden
24:31
6
Kevin Chew
Wassenaar
24:33
7
Reinout Dirks
Voorschoten
25:04
8
Danny Verburg
Leidschendam
25:22
9
Rico vd Broek
Voorschoten
25:28
10
Joshua Litler
Voorschoten
25:35
11
Liam Mora
Den Haag
28:51
12
Paul Barker
Voorschoten
30:05
ME<14, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milanne Veldkamp
Leiden
21:15
2
Eleanor Bett
Wassenaar
22:50
3
Sarah Chew
Wassenaar
23:12
4
Eleni Mora
Den Haag
24:47
5
Demi Duivenvoorden
Oegstgeest
26:09
6
Alexandra Hairston
Wassenaar
26:19
7
Amy Blacker
Voorschoten
30:26
8
Emily Griffiths
Voorschoten
30:27
MAN, 10,4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Verburg
Zoetermeer
37:32
2
Marlon Voorn
's-Gravenhage
38:26
3
Kurt Peek
Oegstgeest
38:34
4
Joost Siere
Leiden
39:10
5
Robbert Tjoa
Leiden
39:24
6
Hans Ravensbergen
Leiden
39:35
7
Bengt-Arne Hulleman
's-Gravenhage
39:47
8
Dolf Kern
Leiden
40:01
9
Daan Hoek
Leiden
40:37
10
Dre de Wit
Voorschoten
41:09
11
Hans Ariens
Leiden
41:10
12
Doeke Posthuma de Boer
Leiderdorp
41:33
13
Jarne Koppenaal
Leiden
42:23
14
Bert Gerritsma
's-Gravenhage
42:31
15
Al de Haas
Leiden
42:34
16
Tim van Tien
De Kaag
42:35
17
Ralph Smits
's-Gravenhage
42:37
18
Anne Wiersma
Leidschendam
42:41
19
Ton Middelweerd
Leiden
42:49
20
Henk Broekzitter
Leiden
43:04
21
Rene Pronk
Leiden
43:48
22
Michel van der Plas
Voorschoten
43:53
23
Robin Diek
Voorschoten
43:57
24
Anton de Groot
Leiden
44:11
25
Hans Bogaard
Leiden
44:17
26
M van der Plas
Voorburg
44:31
27
Guus Zijdenbos
Leiden
44:41
28
Marco Kortleever
Leiden
44:47
29
Ben van Vliet
Leidschendam
44:59
30
Jos Meijer
Katwijk
45:02
31
Raoul Mulder
Den Haag
45:03
32
Simon Roozen
Leiden
45:05
33
Cees Siermann
Leidschendam
45:13
34
Koen de Haas
Voorburg
45:15
35
Kees Breedeveld
Leiden
45:16
36
Fred Nederpel
Oudenbosch
45:23
37
E vd Walle
Leiden
45:24
38
Fons Schrijver
Voorschoten
45:27
39
Paul den Hollander
Oegstgeest
45:28
40
Alex vd Berg
Nootdorp
45:28
41
M Maatoug
Leiden
45:29
42
Peter Harteveld
Voorschoten
45:34
43
Jasper Versleijen
Voorschoten
46:14
44
Jos Verwer
Leidschendam
46:41
45
Henry Nieuwenhuijsen
Voorschoten
46:51
46
Niek Molenaar
Voorschoten
46:53
47
Robbert Kastercum
Leiden
46:56
48
Peter Ruesink
Voorschoten
47:12
49
Theo Kuiper
Voorschoten
47:22
50
Ferry de Paus
's-Gravenhage
47:24
51
Pieter den Edel
Wassenaar
47:25
52
Dominic Moore
Den Haag
47:31
53
Hans van Dongen
Wassenaar
47:57
54
Frank Thuijs
Voorburg
48:01
55
David Krantz
Leidschendam
48:04
56
Jacques de Groot
Leiden
48:06
57
Jetze Tjalma
Voorschoten
48:07
58
Ton van Dril
Voorschoten
48:14
59
Aldo Bouman
Leiden
48:23
60
Walter Faber
Leidschendam
48:29
61
Rudy van Veen
Leidschendam
48:29
62
Theo Fokkema
Rijnsburg
48:43
63
Piet vd Meer
Leiderdorp
48:49
64
Wilfried van Steen
Leiden
48:51
65
F van der Valk
Voorschoten
48:54
66
René Fleur
Leiden
48:56
67
Arthur Schiphorst
Voorschoten
48:57
68
Martin Brusser
Voorschoten
49:06
69
A Hoogervorst
Voorschoten
49:19
70
Kerwin Schween
Amsterdam
49:24
71
David Hendriks
's-Gravenhage
49:25
72
Wim van Driesten
Leiderdorp
49:33
73
Tim Bett
Wassenaar
49:47
74
Dolf Kamermans
Voorschoten
50:06
75
Chris Mahoney
Den Haag
50:07
76
Aad Ciere
Leiderdorp
50:11
77
van Jaarsveld
Wassenaar
50:19
78
Bert Breed
Leiden
50:35
79
Jan Geerts
Leiden
50:36
80
Henk van der Scheer
Leiden
50:38
81
Ben Wester
Leidschendam
50:39
82
Willem Stikkelorum
Voorschoten
50:41
83
Jacco Scholts
Voorschoten
50:48
84
Lars Degraaf
Leidschendam
50:52
85
P de Bruin
Leiden
50:58
86
Jon van Nierop
Leidschendam
50:59
87
Thijs Wermink
Voorschoten
51:13
88
Jasper Wermink
Voorschoten
51:13
89
Arjan Vos
Voorschoten
51:16
90
Anton Hunt
Voorburg
51:30
91
Erwin de Zwart
Leiden
51:32
92
Jaap de Gorter
Leiden
51:38
93
Christian Sauer
Voorschoten
51:42
94
Jan Hendrikse
Katwijk
51:48
95
Jeroen Stikkelorum
Voorschoten
51:52
96
Jan Hakker
IJmuiden
52:00
97
Patrick Steenbergen
Leiden
52:04
98
Arie Wijnhout
Lisserbroek
52:06
99
Niels de Bruijn
IJmuiden
52:17
100
Jos Sluik
Alkmaar
52:21
101
Hans Hakker
Voorschoten
52:32
102
Hans Alberts
Leidschendam
52:33
103
Martin Appel
Rijswijk
52:42
104
Willem Reitsma
Voorschoten
52:50
105
Frank Kranker Mikla
Leidschendam
53:01
106
Ivo van Loenhoud
Leiderdorp
53:06
107
A J van Berge Henegouw
Leiden
53:15
108
Marcel Uljee
Amersfoort
53:26
109
Barrie Henson
Wassenaar
53:29
110
Martin Mulder
Oegstgeest
53:44
111
Bart Bikker
Leidschendam
53:48
112
Frenk Meeuwenoord
Voorschoten
54:10
113
Jeroen de Boon
Voorschoten
54:11
114
E R van Winzum
Voorschoten
54:17
115
Otto Hoole
's-Gravenhage
54:19
116
Bart Ebbers
Leidschendam
54:47
117
Wil Baars
Ter Aar
54:58
118
Raymond Planjer
Leiden
55:04
119
Brian Swagers
Voorschoten
55:05
120
L Berry
Voorschoten
55:20
121
Wil vd Krogt
Sassenheim
55:22
122
Roland de Haas
Vlaardingen
55:23
123
Joop de Kort
Leiden
55:29
124
E van dn Hoed
Leiden
56:03
125
Wim van der Zee
Leiderdorp
56:06
126
Tim van Houten
Leiden
56:07
127
Ditmar Waterman
Heemstede
56:12
128
Peter Blom
Zoeterwoude
56:33
129
Johan Bentvelzen
Leiden
56:38
130
Rob Visser
Leiden
56:46
131
Frank de Reede
Voorschoten
56:46
132
Matthijs Prudhomme
Rotterdam
56:46
133
Paul van Dunné
Voorschoten
56:53
134
B Fokke
Leidschendam
56:57
135
Jan van Steeg
Voorschoten
57:13
136
Sidney Boot
Leiden
57:29
137
Frits Bruins
Leiden
57:32
138
Leo van Tiem
De Kaag
57:37
139
Louis Ju
Leiden
57:41
140
D Hermsen
Leiden
57:50
141
Boudewijn Dede
's-Gravenhage
57:59
142
Jon Versleijek
Voorschoten
58:15
143
Eric Verbiest
Voorschoten
58:15
144
John van Zijp
Katwijk Zh
58:21
145
W A Bol
Voorschoten
58:28
146
Ton van Veen
Wassenaar
58:37
147
J van der Hoorn
Leiden
58:45
148
Bob de Bie
Leidschendam
58:49
149
Wouter Verboon
Woerden
58:50
150
Theo van Willigen
Leiden
58:53
151
Otto Bondam
Voorschoten
58:58
152
Joost Bruinsma
Leiden
59:00
153
E Blansjaar
Leiden
59:03
154
J Molleman
Voorschoten
59:03
155
Onno de Baan
Saasenheim
59:07
156
Mark Geljon
Baarn
59:11
157
Gijs Verkerk
's-Gravenhage
59:12
158
Renato Daub
Leiden
59:41
159
Arthur Liqui Lung
Voorburg
1:00:04
160
Wim Ammerslaan
's-Gravenhage
1:00:40
161
D vd Berg
Voorburg
1:00:43
162
Robert Mallee
's-Gravenhage
1:00:49
163
Jos van Dam
Warmond
1:00:51
164
Edo de Borst
Leiderdorp
1:01:09
165
H Klaasen
Alphen ad Rijn
1:01:10
166
Hans de Lijster
Zoetermeer
1:01:13
167
Bas Bosje
Leiden
1:01:33
168
Oscar Bosje
Leiden
1:01:34
169
Aad van Straalen
Leidschendam
1:02:26
170
Rob Brouwer
Leiden
1:02:38
171
Graham Barker
Voorschoten
1:02:41
172
? Smits
Leiden
1:02:46
173
Kees van Rooijen
Leiderdorp
1:03:17
174
Ap Fraterman
Leiden
1:04:11
175
Fred Landers
Zoetermeer
1:05:42
176
George van Veen
Leidschendam
1:05:50
177
Ernst Maurits
Leidschendam
1:05:50
178
Peter de Monyé
Leiden
1:07:21
179
Richard Mekel
Leiderdorp
1:09:05
180
Aad Noordoven
Wassenaar
1:10:22
181
Peet Sieval
Leiden
1:10:26
182
W Hamburg
Nootdorp
1:10:32
183
Hans Stok
Wassenaar
1:11:03
184
P Oswald
Rijswijk Zh
1:12:33
185
Peter van Rooij
Utrecht
1:13:38
VROUW, 10,4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diny Bosker
Leiden
42:10
2
P Kikkert
Leiden
45:27
3
Suzan Harteveld
Voorschoten
45:37
4
Maggie Bedwell
Voorschoten
46:02
5
Maria Roos
Leiden
46:07
6
Susanne de Haan
Leidschendam
46:29
7
Sylvia van Velden
Voorschoten
46:51
8
Ingeborg de Boorder-Ba
Voorschoten
47:49
9
Liz van Ruiten
Leiden
49:10
10
Anneke Snelder
Bergschenhoek
50:23
11
M Derks
Oegstgeest
51:01
12
Jill Witvliet
Leidschendam
51:47
13
Janne Kranker Mikla
Leidschendam
51:52
14
Anna Jones
Leiden
52:38
15
Petra van Elk
Leiden
52:58
16
Marjolijn van der Slui
Leiden
53:52
17
Anja vd Lubbe
Leidschendam
53:58
18
Sarah Nourse
Voorschoten
54:27
19
Gerda Kapteyn
Leiden
54:48
20
Yvonne Gerner
Voorburg
55:02
21
Marion vd Ploeg
Sassenheim
56:21
22
Monique Tegelaar
Leiden
56:37
23
Sonja Klap
Leiden
56:59
24
Bianca de Bruijn
Voorschoten
57:15
25
Saskia de Vries
Voorschoten
57:20
26
Mari Menken-Juutilaine
Leiden
57:28
27
Guimet Schiffers
Voorschoten
58:10
28
Nienke Groen
Leiden
58:13
29
M Klaasen
Alphen ad Rijn
58:22
30
Mirjam de Paus
's-Gravenhage
58:40
31
Marielle den Engelsman
Leiden
58:45
32
Hilde de Jong
Leiden
58:50
33
M van Polane
Leiden
58:50
34
Wendy de Vreugd
Katwijk Zh
59:20
35
Mirjam Roeleven
Leiden
59:27
36
Yvon vd Meer
Leidschendam
59:30
37
Marja Breugem
Papendrecht
59:45
38
Helga Develing
Leiden
1:00:02
39
Gonny Ravensbergen
Leiden
1:00:04
40
Monique Duivenvoorden
Oegstgeest
1:00:09
41
Liset Noordman
Leiden
1:00:40
42
Femke Zoetemelk
Leiden
1:01:07
43
Larissa Blom
Bodegraven
1:01:12
44
Cassandra Blom
Bodegraven
1:01:12
45
Whendy Terpstra
Rijswijk
1:01:14
46
Marjolein Laurens
Voorschoten
1:02:15
47
Ellen Meijles-Laarman
Sassenheim
1:02:23
48
Ineke Fokke
Leidschendam
1:02:25
49
Henriette Oosterhuis
Leidschendam
1:02:25
50
Yvonne Balkenende
Leiden
1:02:37
51
Ellen de Vries
Amsterdam
1:02:59
52
Hiske Eggink
Warmond
1:03:39
53
Ancella ten Berge
Rijswijk Zh
1:03:58
54
Suzanne Kursten
Leiden
1:04:00
55
Ineke Elligens
Etten-Leur
1:05:07
56
Annette Vink
Voorschoten
1:05:09
57
Emy van Tilburg
Leiderdorp
1:06:19
58
Margriet Verhoef
Voorschoten
1:06:52
59
Pauline de Monyé
Leiden
1:07:21
60
Shirley Groen-Lucas
Leiden
1:09:39
61
M A Koeneman
Leiden
1:10:33
62
Paulien van Rooij-Beek
Utrecht
1:13:35
63
Ann D'Antonio
Wassenaar
1:17:06
MAN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Anker
Leiden
58:55
2
Boris Kester
Leiden
58:56
3
Marcel Wierenga
Oegstgeest
1:00:05
4
Gerard van Bruggen
Leiden
1:01:04
5
Gian Lelieveld
Zoeterwoude
1:01:23
6
Gregory Bazalgette
Delft
1:01:36
7
Kees Meijer
Leiden
1:01:59
8
Peter Veldhuijsen
Voorhout
1:02:02
9
Ron Heijkant
Rijnsburg
1:03:38
10
Frans Nieboer
Rijswijk Zh
1:04:31
11
Leen van Rijn
Katwijk Zh
1:05:24
12
Hans Pleij
Katwijk
1:05:53
13
Rob Pronk
Wassenaar
1:06:03
14
Marcel Schikhof
Leiden
1:06:34
15
Heico Kerkmeester
Rotterdam
1:06:59
16
Raymond Goddijn
Leiden
1:07:05
17
Guus van Doorn
Voorschoten
1:07:13
18
Steef Karthaus
Rijnsburg
1:07:28
19
Harry Keizer
Voorschoten
1:07:31
20
Rob Groen
Leiden
1:07:44
21
Frank de Ruijter
Den Haag
1:07:52
22
Jacques Meskers
Voorschoten
1:08:04
23
Appie van Duijn
Rijnsburg
1:08:04
24
Erik Dees
Maassluis
1:08:12
25
Willem van Vliet
Wassenaar
1:08:26
26
Jeffrey Laterveer
Zoeterwoude
1:08:43
27
Lucas Schalk
Leiden
1:08:46
28
Roeland Jansen
Rotterdam
1:08:48
29
Jaap Wijnands
Voorburg
1:09:09
30
Max Kuhn
Voorschoten
1:09:36
31
Paul de Jong
Leiden
1:09:43
32
Willem Sluik
Zoeterwoude
1:09:56
33
Bouke Bussemaker
Rhoon
1:10:54
34
John vd Kroft
Rijswijk Zh
1:11:29
35
Theo Ruppert
Hoorn Nh
1:11:32
36
Ole Nielsen
Rijswijk Zh
1:11:37
37
Richard Stolk
Leiden
1:11:40
38
Ruud Freeke
Leiden
1:11:47
39
Cock van Ooy
Enkhuizen
1:11:48
40
Jaap Hoek
Voorschoten
1:11:51
41
Rene van Duyvenbode
Leiderdorp
1:11:52
42
J H Bennett
Sassenheim
1:11:58
43
Bert Holman
Oegstgeest
1:12:39
44
Jeffrey Veenhuis
Wassenaar
1:12:43
45
Jan Bon
Leiden
1:12:44
46
Richard Huisman
Leiden
1:12:48
47
Jim Scheffer
Leiden
1:12:56
48
Robin Kleijwegt
Leiden
1:13:01
49
Jan de Goede
Leiden
1:13:04
50
Peter van der Vliet
Voorburg
1:13:48
51
Edward Braggaar
Oegstgeest
1:13:49
52
Cor Hofman
Leiden
1:13:53
53
Ali Golhashem
's-Gravenhage
1:13:55
54
Emiliano Fabozzi
Leiderdorp
1:14:06
55
Justus Candido
Leiden
1:14:10
56
Ralph Kijk in de Vegte
Leiden
1:14:21
57
Niek Visser
Leiden
1:14:31
58
Eric Isbrucker
Voorschoten
1:14:53
59
Cees Rip
's-Gravenhage
1:14:54
60
Gareth Cleaver
Voorschoten
1:15:42
61
Stijn van Butselaar
Noordwijk Zh
1:15:52
62
Godfried Aarts
Leiderdorp
1:16:03
63
Peter Grimbergen
Voorschoten
1:16:21
64
H van Nierop
Zoeterwoude
1:16:35
65
Rob van der Luit
Oegstgeest
1:16:49
66
Jac van Rijn
Noordwijk Zh
1:16:54
67
Robin van Noort
Leiderdorp
1:17:03
68
Paul Francis
Voorschoten
1:17:07
69
Izaak Luteijn
's-Gravenhage
1:17:14
70
Oscar Veenhuis
Wassenaar
1:17:16
71
Hans Wils
Rijswijk Zh
1:17:25
72
Koos van Oosterhoud
Leiden
1:17:31
73
Joost Beaumont
Voorschoten
1:17:32
74
Ian Blacker
Voorschoten
1:17:44
75
Fred van der Gon Netsc
's-Gravenhage
1:17:49
76
Pieter Stouten
Leiderdorp
1:17:50
77
Wim Steenbeek
Oegstgeest
1:17:57
78
Jan van Steen
Voorschoten
1:18:27
79
Bram Schoon
Dordrecht
1:18:36
80
Karel Glaser
Oegstgeest
1:19:04
81
Marty Messerschmidt
's-Gravenhage
1:19:16
82
Lex Maas
Leiden
1:19:18
83
M P Chevalier
Leiden
1:19:30
84
Johan Blank
Rijswijk Zh
1:19:33
85
Paul Jonas
Leiden
1:19:47
86
Marc Witteman
Leiden
1:19:47
87
Marc Eshuis
Voorschoten
1:19:51
88
Ton van den Brink
Leiden
1:20:31
89
Ad Littel
Leiden
1:20:35
90
Peter Jurgens
Leiden
1:20:45
91
J ter Beek
Leiden
1:20:48
92
de Boer
Voorschoten
1:20:56
93
Maarten Taal
Voorschoten
1:21:13
94
Sjaak Nout
Leiden
1:21:17
95
Rob Walterbos
Leidschendam
1:21:52
96
Robert Schween
Den Haag
1:22:17
97
Herald van der Werf
Leiden
1:22:24
98
Richard Schippers
Vlaardingen
1:22:31
99
Jan Botman
Leiden
1:22:53
100
Ronald Gerrits
Voorschoten
1:23:11
101
Bert van Aller
Voorburg
1:23:11
102
Rick Jansen
Katwijk
1:23:16
103
R W M Kropholler
Voorschoten
1:23:44
104
B Jas
Zoetermeer
1:24:00
105
Robbert Delfos
Voorschoten
1:24:24
106
Huug van Veen
Wassenaar
1:24:25
107
Rein Pijpers
Leidschendam
1:24:37
108
A A de Waal
Amstelveen
1:24:39
109
Peter Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:24:55
110
Hekon Pasman
Leiden
1:25:00
111
Ward Romp
Leiden
1:25:12
112
Andre Velders
Leiderdorp
1:25:24
113
Wim Konings
Veenendaal
1:25:24
114
Niek Faas
Leiden
1:25:47
115
Arnaud vd Laken
Leiden
1:26:48
116
Koos Ouwerkerk
Leiden
1:27:58
117
Jaap Munneke
Leiden
1:28:11
118
B van Kouterik
Leiden
1:28:29
119
Gerard van Amsterdam
Leiderdorp
1:28:59
120
Marcel van Fulpen
Leiden
1:29:00
121
Joram Wielinga
Leiden
1:29:31
122
Peter Beijlen
Voorschoten
1:29:41
123
Sjaak van Kesteren
Lisse
1:29:46
124
Peter Wisse
Wassenaar
1:30:13
125
Henk Kokee
's-Gravenhage
1:30:14
126
Jan B Tegelaar
Delft
1:31:36
127
Oscar Vermeer
Voorschoten
1:31:37
128
Klaas Bakker
Oegstgeest
1:32:06
129
Guido Smit
Haarlem
1:32:09
130
Bob Davis
Den haag
1:32:13
131
S vd Drift
Alphen aan de Rijn
1:32:14
132
Hans Duivenvoorden
Oegstgeest
1:32:15
133
Eric Sloekers
Zoetermeer
1:32:16
134
Maurice van Melis
Oegstgeest
1:32:17
135
Gert Jan van Herpen
Ijsselstein
1:32:18
136
Roland Sturkenboom
Voorschoten
1:32:19
137
Bas Kelder
Oegstgeest
1:32:20
138
Peter van Paassen
Voorschoten
1:36:10
139
Steef van 't Pad Bosch
Amsterdam
1:43:20
140
George van Gorp
Leiden
1:55:04
141
Daniel Salomons
Amsterdam
1:55:32
VROUW, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carla Ophorst
Honselersdijk
1:02:21
2
Matty Geurink
Leiden
1:16:19
3
Marijke Rog
Voorschoten
1:18:44
4
Keetie Fleur
Leiden
1:20:37
5
Mareike Viebahn
Leiden
1:20:48
6
Rosa brink-Elshoff
Voorschoten
1:21:56
7
Marlous Kappelle
Leiden
1:22:43
8
Tiny Oostrum
Voorschoten
1:22:54
9
Sally Francis
Voorschoten
1:23:07
10
Ineke Schnitzler
Scheveningen
1:23:26
11
Anja Janson
Noordwijk
1:24:19
12
Ingrid Simileer
Voorschoten
1:24:38
13
Anne Jacobs
Oegstgeest
1:25:42
14
Wilma den Hollander
Leiden
1:27:49
15
Bianca Aardenburg
Voorschoten
1:28:36
16
Meike Bisschops
Leiden
1:28:40
17
C van Bemmel
Leiden
1:31:05
18
Liesbeth van der Woude
Leiden
1:31:39
19
Roxanne Comvalius
's-Gravenhage
1:32:21
20
Laura Brink
Voorschoten
1:36:40
21
Emmie Beijlen
Voorschoten
1:36:41
22
Marja Soonius
Voorschoten
1:36:42
23
Antionette Jans
Den Haag
1:36:48
24
Marijke Wiersma
Leiden
1:37:18
25
Marleen van Melis
Oegstgeest
1:37:21
26
Mieke van Gils
Voorschoten
1:37:22
27
Tineke van der Luit
Oegstgeest
1:40:42
28
Annemieke Hol
Leidschendam
1:42:23
29
Claudia van Oostrum
Leiden
1:42:52
30
Peggy de Haan
Leiden
1:43:04
Hoofdsponsor: Spendel Makelaardij
Uitslagen.nl
21-09-2008 23:29