Uitslagenlijst Bikkelloop

Zuidwolde Dr - Woensdag 3 september 2008

J 8, 1 KM T/M 8 JR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Felix v.d. Gun
Wapse
4:08
2
Stef Kloeze
Zuidwolde
4:09
3
Huub Deelstra
Hoogeveen
4:16
4
Jorn Luteijn
Zuidwolde
4:17
5
Rico Kleine
Hoogeveen
4:28
6
Lennard Zantingh
Zuidwolde
4:38
7
Jim Courts
Zuidwolde
4:40
8
Pepijn Daalman
Zuidwolde
4:48
9
Rick Hooijer
Hoogeveen
4:50
10
Jonathan den boon
Zuidwolde
5:00
11
Jasper den Boon
Zuidwolde
5:15
12
Kees Kunkeler
Zuidwolde Dr
5:19
13
Mart Nijzing
Zuidwolde
5:20
14
Gudo Frijlink
Zuidwolde
6:18
15
Roy Kuipers
Zuidwolde
6:36
16
Danny Kuipers
Zuidwolde
6:53
17
Leffert Mulder
Zuidwolde
7:03
18
Jorrit Wessels
Zuidwolde
7:14
M 8, 1 KM T/M 8 JR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Silke Holscher
Zuidwolde
4:10
2
Vera Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
4:20
3
Floortje Corbeth
Dalfsen
4:29
4
Nina hegen
Hoogeveen
4:33
5
Nina Hof
Gieterveen
4:39
6
Fleur Snijder
Zuidwolde Dr
4:41
7
Amarins Wegman
Zuidwolde Dr
4:42
8
Janniek Spijkerman
Zuidwolde
4:43
9
Vera Nijzing
Zuidwolde
4:51
10
Anne Boer
Zuidwolde Dr
4:54
11
Lars Kloeze
Zuidwolde
4:55
12
Dion Pattiasina
Zuidwolde
4:58
13
Linda Courts
Zuidwolde
5:01
14
Anique Coelingh
Zuidwolde
5:02
15
Anouk Flinkert
Zuidwolde
5:03
16
Fleur Ballast
Zuidwolde
5:04
17
Pebbel de Gier
Zuidwolde Dr
5:16
18
Esmee Kloeze
Zuidwolde
5:18
19
Sanne Smit
Zuidwolde
5:31
20
Iris Lowijs
Zuidwolde
5:45
21
Romy Hubork
Zuidwolde
5:52
22
Kim Kloeze
Zuidwolde
6:01
23
Yael Huls
Zuidwolde
6:07
24
Wieke Boer
Zuidwolde
6:10
25
Eva Wessels
Zuidwolde
6:11
26
Anna Kunkeler
Zuidwolde Dr
6:12
27
Mila Poel
Alteveer
6:23
28
Simone Jonkers
Zuidwolde
6:32
29
Estelle Coelingh
Zuidwolde
6:53
30
Eva Frijlink
Zuidwolde
6:59
J 11, 1 KM T/M 11 JR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jasper Lubbers
Emmen
3:25
2
Bram Inberg
De Wijk
3:30
3
Koen Romme
Zuidwolde Dr
3:30
4
Niek Deelstra
Hoogeveen
3:31
5
Jurgen Hoorn
Ruinen
3:44
6
Robin Veltink
Vroomshoop
3:45
7
Chiel Smit
Zuidwolde
3:47
8
Ephrem Been
Zuidwolde Dr
3:48
9
Tim Wijbinga
Zuidwolde Dr
3:48
10
Stan Gruppen
Zuidwolde
3:49
11
Richard Meuleman
Kampen
3:51
12
Jelmar Mol
Hollandscheveld
3:54
13
Bryan Kreeft
Hoogeveen
3:57
14
Thijs Snijder
Zuidwolde Dr
4:03
15
Gijs Bult
Zuidwolde Dr
4:09
16
Sam de Gier
Zuidwolde Dr
4:10
17
Martijn Spijkerman
Zuidwolde
4:13
18
Tom Bult
Zuidwolde Dr
4:14
19
Sven Lovers
Hoogeveen
4:21
20
Lars Luteijn
Zuidwolde
4:23
21
Daniel Mulder
Hoogeveen
4:23
22
Jeroen Jonkers
Zuidwolde
4:24
23
Dave Schuldink
Zuidwolde
4:25
24
Laurens Zureigi
Hoogeven
4:26
25
Joran van Wijmeren
De Wijk
4:32
26
Robin Baas
Hoogeveen
4:35
27
Jari Kouwen
Balkbrug
4:56
28
Jeffrey Strijker
Zuidwolde Dr
5:06
29
Danny Tol
Zuidwolde
5:17
30
Joris de Roo
Zuidwolde Dr
5:22
31
Sigourney Tol
Zuidwolde
6:02
M 11, 1 KM T/M 11 JR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Claudia Oosterkamp
Steggerda
3:28
2
Eva Gnodde
Dedemsvaart
3:38
3
Inga Bakker
Ommen
3:40
4
Anouk Hof
Gieterveen
3:43
5
Puck de Gier
Zuidwolde Dr
3:49
6
Emilie Corbeth
Dalfsen
3:56
7
Leonie van Goor
De Wijk
3:58
8
Mirte Wegman
Zuidwolde Dr
4:01
9
Demi Kleine
Hoogeveen
4:07
10
Thessa de Roo
Zuidwolde Dr
4:17
11
Vera van der Gun
Wapse
4:18
12
Dominiek Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
4:19
13
Nienke Smit
Zuidwolde
4:20
14
Anouk Goris
Hoogeveen
4:22
15
Tamara strijker
Zuidwolde Dr
4:24
16
Myrett Kootstra
Dalfsen
4:25
17
Eline Zomer
Hoogeveen
4:26
18
Charmaine Pattiasina
Zuidwolde
4:36
19
Merel Mulderij
Zuidwolde
4:37
20
Nancy Flinkert
Zuidwolde
4:55
21
Manon Hooijer
Hoogeveen
5:13
J 15, 2,5 KM T/M 15JR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Arjo Koekoek
Hoogeveen
8:00
2
Kevin Lek
Emmen
8:44
3
Alwin Hoorn
Ruinen
8:50
4
Jeroen Vermeer
Hollandscheveld
8:53
5
Tiemen Wegman
Zuidwolde Dr
9:06
6
Bastian Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
9:11
7
Job Hofstede
Zuidwolde
9:22
8
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
9:30
9
Kevin Mulder
Hoogeveen
10:05
10
Willem-Jan Wemmenhove
Zuidwolde
10:14
11
Emiel Veltink
Vroomshoop
10:43
12
Mark Romme
Zuidwolde
10:45
13
Jari van de water
Zuidwolde
10:46
14
Jordy Snoeyer
Linde
10:54
15
Arne koostra
Dalfsen
11:03
16
Jelmer Buit
Hoogeveen
11:10
17
Max Bosscher
Zuidwolde
11:25
18
Maurice Paters
Hoogeveen
11:38
19
Dani van de water
Zuidwolde
11:41
20
Rik de jonge
Zuidwolde
11:43
M 15, 2,5 KM T/M 15JR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Elise van den Berg
Hoogeveen
10:18
2
Astrid Niezing
Ruinen
10:19
3
Arniane Prins
Koekange
10:20
4
Aline kootstra
Dalfsen
10:26
5
Maaike Deelstra
Hoogeveen
10:49
6
Nathalie Mol
Hollandscheveld
10:53
7
Yasmin de Groot
Nietap
11:39
8
Lucinda Haaze
Zuidwolde
11:40
9
Eline de Roo
Zuidwolde Dr
13:12
10
Gea Zoer
Zuidwolde
13:15
5K H, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Frank Everts
Holandscheveld
15:54
2
Caimin Stevens
Enschede
16:04
3
Harm-Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
16:11
4
Gert-Jan Stevens
Noordscheschut
17:00
5
Jeffrey Brinkman
Zuidwolde
17:31
6
Savio Strik
Nijverdal
17:34
7
Gerben Tiekstra
Dalen
17:42
8
Harm Kooiker
Rouveen
17:50
9
Teun Ubels
Zuidwolde
18:15
10
Erik Lindenholz
Hoogeveen
18:44
11
Tijmen Wierenga
Hoogeveen
18:57
12
Frans Capellen
Zuidwolde
19:05
13
Egbert Vink
Steenwijk
19:06
14
Jan Vos
Nieuweroord
19:13
15
Sipko Knol
Hardenberg
19:15
16
Peter Visscher
De Wijk
19:17
17
Bernhard Kootstra
Dalfsen
19:22
18
Emiel Kunkeler
Zuidwolde Dr
19:23
19
Jacco Talen
Hollandscheveld
19:24
20
Gert Mulderij
Elim
19:29
21
Bert Dekker
Hollandscheveld
19:40
22
Horst van den Berg
Hoogeveen
19:47
23
Johan Lek
Emmen
20:00
24
Ralph Overweg
Bikkel
20:04
25
Hans Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
20:08
26
Jan Wassens
Zuidwolde
20:26
27
Marten Tullens
Hoogeveen
20:27
28
Johan Carsouw
Zuidwolde
20:51
29
Wim Uiterwijk
Staphorst
21:33
30
Michel Dellemijn
Zuidwolde Dr
21:43
31
Edwin Santing
Hoogeveen
21:56
32
Jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
21:57
33
B. Hilbrink
Stuifzand
22:11
34
Jasper Klein
Dedemsvaart
22:12
35
Rolf de Gier
Zuidwolde
22:18
36
Evert Vos
Nieuweroord
22:19
37
Gerrit Lijkerdijk
Hoogeveen
22:20
38
Martin Santing
Hoogeveen
22:34
39
Marco Frijlink
Hoogeveen
22:38
40
Martin Jutstra
Hoogeveen
22:38
41
Bert Kikkert
Hoogeveen
22:42
42
Colin van der Ven
Hoogeveen
22:43
43
Boudewijn Boeve
Bikkel
22:44
44
LUUK BODEGRAVEN
Hoogeveen
22:45
45
Dick Telman
Nieuwleusen
22:48
46
Yab Knibbe
Beilen
22:50
47
Sander Mastenbroek
Dedemsvaart
22:51
48
Cees Bodegraven
Hoogeveen
23:01
49
Erik Zwiep
Beilen
23:04
50
Dick Stevens
Hoogeveen
23:05
51
Henk Tissingh
De Wijk
23:10
52
Edwout Wijbinga
Zuidwolde
23:12
53
Leon van Weenen
Hoogeveen
23:12
54
Bert Brouwer
Hoogeveen
23:20
55
Cees Hersevoort
Hoogeveen
23:21
56
Harm van der Sleen
Hollandscheveld
23:21
57
Jeroen Krook
Zuidwolde
23:28
58
Chiel Overweg
Bikkel
23:28
59
Roelof Courtz
Zuidwolde
23:41
60
Roelof Prins
Hoogeveen
24:04
61
Jeroen Thoolen
Breda
24:05
62
C. Huitema
Sneek
24:10
63
Berry Kompagnie
Beilen
24:12
64
H.J. Bisschop
Hoogeveen
24:16
65
Nico van Raalte
Zuidwolde
24:26
66
Peter Hulst
Kerkenveld
24:29
67
Willem van Essen
Hoogeveen
24:31
68
Reinier Wessels
Zuidwolde
24:32
69
Bert Kuijers
Bikkel
24:34
70
Martijn Horsman
Meppel
24:36
71
Suleiman Zureigi
Hoogeveen
24:42
72
Johannes Kuilder
Almelo
24:52
73
Jeroen Kolhoff
Bikkel
24:52
74
Fred Meijer
Fluitenberg
24:56
75
Bert Meinen
Bikkel
24:58
76
Anne Bartelds
Havelte
25:20
77
Bas Lankreijer
Hoogeveen
25:20
78
Edwin Schonewille
Hoogeveen
25:32
79
Nico Wassens
Dedemsvaart
25:52
80
Jan van Leeuwen
Veeningen
26:19
81
Arjan Prins
Valthermond
26:32
82
Jan Boessenkool
Staphorst
26:32
83
Peter Duinkerken
Hoogeveen
26:32
84
Richard Kleine
Hoogeveen
26:35
85
Gert Baas
Hoogeveen
26:49
86
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
27:15
87
Henri Frijlink
Zuidwolde
27:52
88
Albert Essen
Meppel
28:03
89
Berry de Wijer
Hoogeveen
29:03
90
Klaus Marrek
Rheine
30:25
91
Hendrico Troost
Bikkel
31:37
5K D, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marije Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
18:25
2
Jazlin Ruinemans
Zwolle
19:05
3
Jacelyn Gruppen
Stuifzand
19:15
4
Annemiek Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
21:55
5
Gerda Willems
Ommen
21:57
6
Ilona Schra
Veeningen
22:22
7
Christine Mos
De Wijk
23:11
8
Cathy van Es-Bode
Hoogeveen
23:15
9
Diny Gelderman
Nieuwleusen
23:32
10
Etty Wiersma
Hoogeveen
24:03
11
Anneke Mook
Bikkel
24:04
12
Mariska Snippe
Zuidwolde Dr
24:37
13
Lammie Ubels-Breeuwsma
Zuidwolde
24:44
14
Karin Kamphuis
Nieuwlande
24:44
15
Karin van der Most
Dedemsvaart
25:29
16
Gea Schonewille
Kerkenveld
25:32
17
Wil-Inge Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
25:33
18
Geeke Snijders
Dalen
25:50
19
Alyde Kuijers
Bikkel
26:05
20
Dieneke Prins
Valthermond
26:21
21
Inge Linde
Zuidwolde Dr
26:32
22
Sanne Vermeer
Holandscheveld
26:32
23
Gianca Joling
Zuidwolde
26:32
24
Marjolein Westerbrink
Zuidwolde
26:36
25
Jozina Ernst
Holandscheveld
26:40
26
Elsa van Leeuwen
Veeningen
26:50
27
Gea Fopma
Hoogeveen
26:51
28
Femmieke Joling
Hoogeveen
27:04
29
Geertje Boelen
Zuidwolde
27:10
30
Alie Russchen
Hoogeveen
27:22
31
Anita van der Eng
Hoogeveen
27:26
32
Karin Boeve
Bikkel
27:39
33
Margo Hooijer
Hoogeveen
28:26
34
Wubbieke Duinkerken
Hoogeveen
28:33
35
Lia Meinen-Eefting
Dedemsvaart
28:44
36
Marga Kleine
Hoogeveen
29:01
37
Alie de Jager
Pesse
29:17
38
Carla Meijer
Fluitenberg
29:27
39
Imke Berghuis
Zuidwolde
29:37
40
Tineke Giethoorn
Hoogeveen
29:49
41
Annet Keizer
Meppel
30:13
42
Foka de With
Hoogeveen
30:21
43
Manon Miedema
Zuidwolde Dr
30:49
44
Willy Afman
Hoogeveen
30:59
45
Harmieke Paters
Hoogeveen
30:59
46
Desirée Thoolen
Breda
31:01
47
Henny Horsman-Baas
Zuidwolde Dr
31:32
48
Roelie Schonewille
Zuidwolde Dr
32:37
49
onbekend
Zuidwolde
32:37
50
Annet Plaizier
Hoogeveen
35:35
51
Halima Siahaya
Hoogeveen
35:38
10KHS, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Olfert Molenhuis
Assen
31:38
2
Merwin Dollison
Winsum
32:09
3
Leon Sanderman
Rijssen
33:33
4
Erwin akkerman
staphorst
35:21
5
Jaco van Mourik
meppel
35:46
6
Martijn Schakelaar
Hattem
35:58
7
Harold Kruidhof
Staphorst
36:24
8
Gertjan de Haan
Noordscheschut
36:37
9
Bert Snijder
Zuidwolde Dr
37:20
10
Markwin Jagt
Grolloo
37:50
11
jan dunnink
rouveen
38:50
12
Klaas Compagner
Staphorst
39:29
13
Cristiaan Esselbrugge
Meppel
39:37
14
marcel kriekjes
hoogeveen
40:12
15
kevin Timmerman
Hardenberg
40:30
16
Nico Schotanus
Lutten
41:10
17
Gerjan bakker
ruinen
41:10
18
Peter Mulder
Ruinen
43:10
19
Pascal mulder
meppel
44:46
20
Arie Stuurman
Hoogeveen
45:27
21
Carl Benjamins
Hoogeveen
46:10
22
Jorg Koning
Hoogeveen
46:42
23
Danny Meppelink
Hoogeveen
46:54
24
jaco schrauwen
meppel
48:08
25
Erik hegen
Hoogeveen
48:20
26
Erwin Venema
Zuidwolde
48:41
27
Martijn Botter
Hoogeveen
55:01
10K40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wim Opten
Zuidlaren
32:24
2
Hans van Renselaar
Hattem
34:57
3
Henk Uitslag
Oldebroek
35:22
4
Johan Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
36:31
5
Gerrit Joling
Zuidwolde
38:34
6
Jan de groot
steenwijk
39:25
7
Evert Spijkerboer
Wezep
40:08
8
Evert bisschop
koekange
40:27
9
Stef riemens
zwolle
40:31
10
Peter Ligthart
Hasselt
40:46
11
Jannes Dolfing
Westerbork
41:03
12
Henk oosterveen
ruinen
41:29
13
Gerard inberg
de wijk
41:55
14
Jan roelof steenbergen
ruinen
42:15
15
Tjark Dijkstra
Zuidwolde
42:19
16
Albert de boer
meppel
42:27
17
Martin bolhuis
dwingeloo
42:51
18
Roelco huiskes
Zuidwolde
42:53
19
Roelof sondaar
staphorst
43:00
20
Rudy van der Wijk
Beilen
44:24
21
Martin Kreeft
Hoogeveen
44:37
22
Albert Coelingh
Zuidwolde
44:43
23
Jurrie Gierhoorn
Hoogeveen
44:51
24
Rene Diphoorn
Hoogeveen
44:51
25
rene stolhof
hoogeveen
46:48
26
Roel kleine
hoogeveen
47:12
27
Sjef Damhuis
Steenwijkerwold
47:20
28
Jaap haaze
Zuidwolde
48:44
29
Harald Buit
Hoogeveen
48:58
30
Jacob weideman
ruinerwold
49:39
31
Johan buurmeyer
hoogeveen
49:53
32
Henk huizinga
dedemsvaart
49:58
33
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
50:09
34
Jan Koekoek
Hoogeveen
50:29
35
John Rijstenberg
Zuidwolde Dr
50:52
36
Harry de jonge
Zuidwolde
51:06
37
Hein Hoes
Zwolle
51:43
38
Gert zinger
Zuidwolde
51:56
39
Erwin Prins
Zuidwolde
52:05
40
Allart Arends
Zuidwolde
52:37
41
Klaas kroezen
hoogeveen
53:30
42
Barney Brinkhof
Zuidema
53:34
43
Rik Buning
Zuidwolde Dr
53:35
44
Martin Schoonheim
Hoogeveen
54:40
45
cor boeren
ruinen
55:23
46
Jan Zwiggelaar
Hollandscheveld
56:41
47
Benny Hoes
Zwolle
57:12
10K50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Willem de Weerdt
Hattem
35:04
2
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
35:25
3
Gertjan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
35:50
4
Tjibbe de Vries
Oldebroek
36:51
5
Jannes Dijkstra
Donkerbroek
37:13
6
Henk oldehinkel
dedemsvaart
37:24
7
Dick Sanderman
Rijssen
38:00
8
Arie Prins
Koekange
38:20
9
Willem brinkan
De schiphorst
39:33
10
Dirk koning
ruinerwold
39:43
11
Hans scholing
ruinen
39:46
12
Jans kikkert
alteveer
41:14
13
Jannes Heijnen
Hoogeveen
43:07
14
Jan lip
alteveer
43:30
15
Jan Witte
meppel
44:16
16
Gerard boeters
nieuw weerdinge
44:47
17
Frank Scheuneman
Hoogezand
46:27
18
Jelle Holwerda
Assen
46:39
19
Tinus Wils
Pesse
47:02
20
Arend Bisschop
Pesse
47:33
21
Wout Klok
Goor
47:39
22
gerrit dijkstra
zuidwolde
47:44
23
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
47:45
24
Jans Jagt
Klazienaveen
48:05
25
Klaas Nienhuis
Hollandscheveld
49:02
26
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
49:18
27
Arend mekkes
Ansen
50:50
28
Rob de weerd
hoogeveen
51:15
29
Willem van de linden
hoogeveen
53:51
30
Karst Schonewille
Klazienaveen
55:09
31
jelle dijkstra
zuidwolde
55:37
32
Ab Koetsier
Holten
56:28
33
Floor Plaizier
Hoogeveen
56:38
34
Henk de jong
ruinen
57:08
10KD, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Antien van der Vegt
Zuidwolde
41:18
2
Hellen de Vries
Zwolle
42:02
3
Manon Herbert
bergentheim
43:11
4
Ine Snoeken
Ruinen
43:30
5
annemieke de lange
ruinen
44:14
6
Hendrika Rooth
Zuidwolde Dr
46:40
7
Jacqueline ten Brummel
Stuifzand
46:49
8
Anja Bennink
Hollandscheveld
47:46
9
alida Jansma
Hoogeveen
48:07
10
Marjan bult
ruinen
50:51
11
Christel Mos
Ruinen
50:59
12
Diny Neutel
Ruinen
51:07
13
Hilda Mulder
Hoogeveen
53:22
14
Alice vos
hoogeveen
54:20
15
Inge bekhuis
hoogeveen
54:27
16
Rommy Bijlsma
Hoogeveen
54:43
17
Janita Doorten
spier
56:19
18
Marian Klaassen
Emmen
56:31
19
Janna Olde
hoogeveen
57:29
Graag tot ziens op woensdag 2 september 2009
Bikkel, Rabobank, Run2Day, Zuidema, Wassens, De Gier, Rovecom, C1000
Venko
www.uitslagen.nl
03-09-2008 00:00