Uitslagenlijst Sneek-Bolsward-Sneek

Sneek - Zaterdag 30 augustus 2008

MSEN, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Ketellapper
Lionitas
1:11:04
1:11:03
2
Douwe Nauta
Horror
1:16:05
1:16:03
3
Jan Albert Veenema
Horror
1:20:04
1:20:01
4
Jappie de Brandenborg
Horror
1:21:52
1:21:49
5
Anton Spinder
Impala
1:36:42
1:36:38
6
Robert van Riel
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:48:44
1:48:15
7
David van Valkenburg
Horror
1:50:41
1:50:07
M35+, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remon van Lunzen
Lionitas
1:08:48
1:08:46
2
Rudie v/d Lelie
AV Heerenveen
1:09:50
1:09:47
3
Huub Bots
Lionitas
1:13:45
1:13:44
4
tiedo tinga
Horror
1:15:49
1:15:47
5
Jappie Doller
Friesland
1:16:41
1:16:41
6
Willem Faber
AV Heerenveen
1:17:25
1:17:24
7
E. Post
Bergentheim
1:20:42
1:20:40
8
Anko Top
Wieringermeer
1:20:47
1:20:45
9
Eelco Hoogeveen
Friesland
1:21:53
1:21:50
10
Bob van der Weg
AV Heerenveen
1:22:07
1:22:04
11
hendrik hoekstra
Horror
1:22:33
1:22:29
12
Willem Koet
AV Heerenveen
1:23:27
1:23:23
13
Johannes Postma
Lionitas
1:24:03
1:24:00
14
Rintje Bosma
Friesland
1:27:40
1:27:37
15
Wabe Roskam
Horror
1:27:59
1:27:55
16
Andrew Guest
Horror
1:28:11
1:28:08
17
Dimitri Ravensbergen
Lionitas
1:28:35
1:28:29
18
Jouke Jorritsma
Impala
1:28:50
1:28:47
19
Egbert Top
avVN
1:29:27
1:29:25
20
Frank de Ruiter
Friesland
1:29:34
1:29:29
21
Johan Jorritsma
Horror
1:30:58
1:30:56
22
Raymond Blaeser
Start '78
1:35:38
1:35:31
23
Klaas Salverda
Horror
1:35:43
1:35:38
24
Andre Jerusalem
Horror
1:41:53
1:41:47
25
Marco de Vries
Horror
1:47:52
1:47:36
26
Theo mestrini
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:48:45
1:48:17
M45+, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Herman Hofstee
DOS
1:13:01
1:12:59
2
Konstantin Poltavets
AV Heerenveen
1:13:10
1:13:08
3
Henri Veldman
AV Heerenveen
1:16:24
1:16:22
4
Klaas Talma
Impala
1:16:33
1:16:31
5
Harry Wijnja
AV Heerenveen
1:18:22
1:18:20
6
Jacob vd Leij
Lionitas
1:18:32
1:18:29
7
Hero Polet
Horror
1:19:00
1:18:56
8
Jan Groen
Start '78
1:19:51
1:19:49
9
Otto de Boer
Friesland
1:20:11
1:20:05
10
Sieds Wiersma
Impala
1:20:37
1:20:34
11
Sjoerd Boskma
Horror
1:21:53
1:21:49
12
Huib Jan Imbens
Friesland
1:22:22
1:22:18
13
Jasper Keizer
Friesland
1:23:42
1:23:37
14
Beke Cnossen
Horror
1:24:33
1:24:30
15
Doeke Otter
Friesland
1:26:56
1:26:50
16
Hans Versteeg
Start '78
1:27:08
1:27:03
17
Dirk Bouma
Friesland
1:27:21
1:27:18
18
Chris Draijer
Impala
1:27:27
1:27:24
19
C. Wetting
Lionitas
1:27:31
1:27:27
20
Erik Kleppe
Lionitas
1:28:36
1:28:31
21
Lutsen Wijma
Friesland
1:29:48
1:29:41
22
Sietse van der Mei
AV Heerenveen
1:30:46
1:30:43
23
Frank Troelstra
Horror
1:30:59
24
Willie Kiewiet
Lionitas
1:31:22
1:31:14
25
Hans Nagtegaal
Lionitas
1:31:23
1:31:18
26
Ronald van Etten
Wieringermeer
1:31:29
1:31:23
27
Wim Kuipers
Horror
1:32:08
1:32:02
28
Ruud van Breukelen
Hollandia
1:33:36
1:33:31
29
Kees van de Wetering
Isala '96
1:34:00
1:33:57
30
Johan Leeverink
Friesland
1:40:55
1:40:52
31
Symen van der Velde
Horror
1:49:54
1:49:48
M55+, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Auke Postma
Lionitas
1:16:55
1:16:54
2
Jan de Lange
Start '78
1:18:41
1:18:39
3
Paul Vos
Triathlon
1:20:06
1:20:06
4
Koen Kiestra
Lionitas
1:23:41
1:23:38
5
Karst Anema
Friesland
1:25:08
1:25:05
6
Klaas Kooistra
Horror
1:28:42
1:28:40
7
Harmen de Hoop
Horror
1:31:06
1:31:03
8
B. Hoekman
Impala
1:33:10
1:33:03
9
Sytze Wetting
Lionitas
1:33:17
1:33:11
10
Anne Miedema
Athleta
1:34:12
1:34:07
11
Ko Streumer
Impala
1:35:42
1:35:36
12
Jan Remery
Horror
1:38:51
1:38:46
13
A.D. Wedringa
Impala
1:39:50
1:39:45
14
André van der Linden
Horror
1:40:50
1:40:44
15
Peter Londema
Horror
1:42:14
1:42:08
16
Herman Hommen
Wieringermeer
1:50:12
1:50:08
17
Minne van Houten
Impala
1:54:41
1:54:35
HREC, 20 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willen de Boer
Exmorra
1:18:20
1:18:14
2
Roeland Slagter
Groningen
1:21:20
1:21:02
3
Kienstra
Dronrijp
1:24:22
1:24:12
4
Ype de Boer
It Heidenskip
1:25:23
1:25:14
5
Jan Wijnsma
Boksum
1:25:52
1:25:44
6
Peter Westerhof
Sneek
1:27:25
1:27:09
7
Imre van Hijum
Heerenveen
1:27:50
1:27:40
8
JELLE MIEDEMA
Willemsoord
1:28:02
1:27:53
9
Giorgio Delea
Leeuwarden
1:28:24
1:28:20
10
Tjaard Berger
Joure
1:28:29
1:28:16
11
Wouter Papenhove
Leeuwarden
1:29:03
1:28:59
12
J.Knippels
Opeinde
1:29:40
1:29:27
13
Sjouke de Jong
Veenwouden
1:29:56
1:29:42
14
Siebolt Haijtema
Workum
1:30:30
1:30:11
15
W. Wuestenenk
Creil
1:30:34
1:30:21
16
EILERT LUBBERS
Drachten
1:30:43
1:30:36
17
R. Kooisma
Rottum Fr
1:31:05
1:30:58
18
Erik Siemonsma
Sneek
1:31:32
1:31:12
19
Lei
Hempens
1:31:56
1:31:48
20
Ivo van der Meer
Leeuwarden
1:32:00
1:31:54
21
MARC DIJKSTRA
Sneek
1:32:15
1:32:07
22
Marco van Meerveld
Sneek
1:32:46
1:32:38
23
ANDRIES TOLMAN
Oldeholtpade
1:32:51
1:32:42
24
Bert Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
1:33:05
1:32:54
25
Frits van Twuyver
Callantsoog
1:34:10
1:33:53
26
Hugo de Jong
Franeker
1:34:59
1:34:38
27
hans Breuker
Leeuwarden
1:35:00
1:34:48
28
Einbert van Rees
Sneek
1:35:01
1:34:52
29
Eddy Oosterkamp
Steggerda
1:35:20
1:35:10
30
K. POSTMA
DRACHTEN
1:35:40
1:35:12
31
Fekke Fekkes
Koudum
1:35:46
1:35:27
32
Klaas Willem Zwaagstra
IJlst
1:35:55
1:35:46
33
PETERSON
Leeuwarden
1:35:57
1:35:57
34
Clemens Buter
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:36:02
1:35:34
35
Rien Diepenbroek
Grou
1:36:30
1:36:19
36
Johannes Schilstra
Scharnegoutum
1:36:33
1:36:28
37
Rudolf Das
Leeuwarden
1:37:05
1:36:57
38
Ton Visser
Bolsward
1:37:29
1:37:21
39
TSJERK SAKE CASTELEIN
Grou
1:37:52
1:37:40
40
BAUKE SCHEFFER
Bolsward
1:37:56
1:37:46
41
Hessel de Boer
Leeuwarden
1:38:05
1:37:52
42
Jan Adema
Eelde
1:38:06
1:37:59
43
Yeme de Boer
Nijland
1:38:25
1:38:04
44
Martin van den Burg
Sneek
1:38:29
1:38:13
45
Marcel Ferwerda
Bolsward
1:38:35
1:38:26
46
Nicolaas Petrus.Bootsm
Witmarsum
1:38:41
1:38:20
47
Klaas Abma
Wommels
1:38:46
1:38:39
48
JOHAN WOLTHUIZEN
Sneek
1:38:50
1:38:39
49
Remco Dijkstra
Sneek
1:38:51
1:38:30
50
JAN HOOGHIEMSTRA
Oentsjerk
1:39:09
1:38:56
51
Wieger Buis
Sneek
1:39:14
1:39:00
52
Murk Postma
Nijland
1:39:18
1:39:04
53
Piet vd Heide
Engelum
1:39:59
1:39:33
54
Jelle Wolthuizen
Sneek
1:40:00
1:39:49
55
Piet Miedema
IJlst
1:40:01
1:39:51
56
Jacob Jan de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:40:08
1:39:25
57
Bert Baanstra
Sneek
1:40:18
1:40:08
58
Zijlstra Theo
Sneek
1:40:36
1:40:17
59
Hendrik Yntema
Sneek
1:41:27
1:40:43
60
F. Boonstra
Castricum
1:41:41
1:41:08
61
Edwin v.d Veen
Sneek
1:42:07
1:41:57
62
Peter Roozendaal
Sneek
1:42:12
1:41:47
63
Mink vd Weg
Sint Nicolaasga
1:43:02
1:42:31
64
Toon Dickhoff
Beetsterzwaag
1:43:04
1:42:40
65
Arjen Douma
Sneek
1:43:05
1:42:22
66
Anno Zwerver
IJlst
1:43:07
1:42:49
67
Haije Talsma
Sneek
1:43:18
1:42:45
68
Hielke Kootstra
Steenwijkerwold
1:43:28
1:43:15
69
F. Idzenga
De Wilgen
1:43:31
1:43:08
70
Peter Bil
Sneek
1:43:38
1:43:23
71
Ger Brakenhoff
Schagen
1:43:46
1:43:36
72
Durk van Tuinen
Workum
1:43:48
1:43:07
73
Cov van der Heer
Boornzwaag
1:44:05
1:43:39
74
Jan Ferwerda
Schagen
1:44:17
1:44:07
75
Peter de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:44:20
1:44:08
76
S. vd Meer
Surhuisterveen
1:44:30
1:44:03
77
Oeli Reitsma
Sneek
1:44:32
1:44:16
78
Johan Kaptein
Folsgare
1:44:50
1:44:23
79
Frank Mooi
Haarlem
1:44:55
1:44:27
80
DW de Boer
Joure
1:44:58
1:44:49
81
Foppe Gall
De Wilgen
1:45:20
1:44:53
82
Gerard de Vries
Sneek
1:45:35
1:45:03
83
Martin Wijnia
Bolsward
1:45:38
1:45:23
84
Dijkstra
Sneek
1:45:53
1:45:28
85
Jan Feenstra
Workum
1:46:11
1:45:33
86
Huub Rommers
Sneek
1:46:28
1:45:57
87
Marten Jager
Dronrijp
1:46:37
1:46:21
88
Sjef Damhuis
Steenwijkerwold
1:47:10
1:46:55
89
Henk Canrinus
Nijland
1:47:14
1:47:00
90
Johan Mulder
Lemmer
1:47:28
1:47:06
91
G. Houbein
Franeker
1:47:29
1:47:15
92
Pedro Bakker
Schettens
1:48:23
1:48:13
93
Bouwe Tichelaar
Leeuwarden
1:48:38
1:48:10
94
Wout Mekkers
Boazum
1:49:06
1:48:56
95
D. Hiemstra
Bolsward
1:49:08
1:48:51
96
ARNOLD DE GROOT
Sneek
1:49:11
1:49:03
97
Tim Foppele
Earnewald
1:49:19
1:49:02
98
M. Troelstra
Workum
1:49:42
1:49:28
99
J. BEINTEMA
Leeuwarden
1:50:05
1:49:35
100
Robbert-Jan Boonstra
Nieuwkoop
1:50:08
1:49:35
101
Rinze Vergonet
Eelde
1:50:25
1:50:17
102
Erwin van der Goot
Utrecht
1:50:33
1:50:15
103
RIAS ZIJLSTRA
Joure
1:50:38
1:50:12
104
Klaus Boonstra
Sneek
1:50:54
1:50:23
105
Oane Veenstra
Leeuwarden
1:51:48
1:51:24
106
Klaas Kampen
Sneek
1:52:00
1:51:43
107
Y. Haanstra
Sneek
1:52:13
1:51:38
108
Emiel de Jong
Franeker
1:52:16
1:52:06
109
Robert de Vries
Sneek
1:52:25
1:52:05
110
Peter Faber
Workum
1:52:30
1:52:04
111
Ben Postma
Hommerts
1:52:52
1:52:31
112
Jered Nuwold
Drachten
1:52:59
1:52:42
113
Gerald van den Berg
Sneek
1:53:45
1:53:24
114
Dirk van Terwisga
Sneek
1:53:50
1:53:39
115
Pim Hoffs
Oostzaan
1:53:58
1:53:30
116
Andre Grolleman
Scharnegoutum
1:54:15
1:53:40
117
Borovac Wihad
Sneek
1:54:56
1:54:23
118
Lolke Cnossen
Sneek
1:55:04
1:54:43
119
Jan Bakker
Drachten
1:55:08
1:54:50
120
Hans Feddema
Sneek
1:55:40
1:55:07
121
Rob Poiesz
Sneek
1:55:42
1:54:59
122
Femme de Bruin
Leeuwarden
1:55:44
1:55:22
123
Gerrit van der Meulen
Heerenveen
1:55:55
1:55:10
124
C. Kloostra
Mantgum
1:55:57
1:55:18
125
Ronald Hettinga
Bolsward
1:56:05
1:55:47
126
Auke Galema
Franeker
1:56:38
1:56:27
127
O. Kistenmacker
Sneek
1:57:14
1:56:59
128
Bauke van der Wijk
Sneek
1:57:16
1:57:00
129
HENK STERK
Gauw
1:57:27
1:56:52
130
Theo Gercama
Sneek
1:57:36
1:57:10
131
Hein Damstra
Folsgare
1:58:26
1:58:13
132
D.Sikkes
Sint Nicolaasga
1:58:41
1:58:11
133
Van der Meer. Willem
Sneek
1:58:50
1:58:25
134
Sytze de Witte
Hoogezand
1:59:13
1:58:35
135
GERARD POPMA
Blauwhuis
1:59:35
1:59:14
136
M.C.A. Reedijk
Schagen
1:59:51
1:59:22
137
Pieter vd Veer
Dronrijp
2:00:01
1:59:50
138
G.Kraak
Luinjeberd
2:00:03
1:59:33
139
Bert Rienstra
Sneek
2:00:51
2:00:36
140
Yde de Boer
Bolsward
2:01:45
2:01:21
141
D.W. Sanders
Sneek
2:01:57
2:01:42
142
Jan Faber
Sneek
2:02:02
2:01:19
143
Wytze Hofman
It Heidenskip
2:02:06
2:01:28
144
RIENK WIERSMA
Itens
2:02:24
2:02:09
145
Gerrit Haanstra
Joure
2:02:37
2:02:16
146
Rein Barsmit
Goenga
2:02:39
2:02:19
147
Jan Bouma
Middenmeer
2:02:43
2:02:30
148
Erwin Huitinga
Sneek
2:03:40
2:03:01
149
BART DE KLERK
Sneek
2:04:38
2:04:16
150
L. Brinks
Sneek
2:09:29
2:08:51
151
Od Zijlstra
Sneek
2:13:27
2:12:44
REC, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Riekele Kobes
Nij Beets
35:50
35:48
2
Marco Wels
Opeinde
36:24
36:21
3
Simon van den Beukel
Beetgum
36:26
36:23
4
Siep Nota
Sneek
38:11
37:42
5
Joop Lusthof
Grouw
38:48
38:45
6
S.P Bras
Bolsward
39:30
39:21
7
Jan Julius Buwalda
Nieuweschoot
39:38
39:35
8
Folkert Huisma
Drachten
39:50
39:46
9
Ritske Flootman
Menaldum
40:33
40:30
10
albert van ramshorst
Sneek
40:53
40:46
11
Willem Radelaar
Bolsward
40:57
40:48
12
Geert Sierd vd Zee
Leeuwarden
42:13
42:09
13
KEULEN
Sneek
42:16
42:08
14
S. HOGEBOOM
Nijland
42:47
42:34
15
S. Teunissen
Bolsward
43:03
42:51
16
Wilmke Boersma
Wommels
43:04
42:48
17
Jaap Ypma
Hartwerd
43:13
43:07
18
Allard de Ree
Groningen
43:19
43:00
19
R.J Roberti
Sneek
43:21
42:58
20
Hendrie van de Werf
Bolsward
43:44
43:27
21
Bergsma
Sneek
43:44
43:37
22
Joost Bijlsma
Makkum Fr
44:01
43:54
23
H.T. Sibma
Scharnegoutum
44:15
44:09
24
Bettie Agricola
Goingarijp
44:30
44:18
25
ERIK BOUMA
Sneek
45:26
45:01
26
WESTRIK
Bolsward
45:56
45:34
27
ROBIN KISPENS
Gorredijk
46:19
46:00
28
M. Brouwer
Sneek
46:46
46:38
29
Marco vd Bos
Sneek
47:24
46:49
30
Bram Bakker
Wommels
47:55
47:39
31
Bras
Bolsward
48:12
47:53
32
Rinus Rankenberg
Wolvega
48:18
47:53
33
Sander van Mourik
Wageningen
48:34
48:09
34
JAN BOEKEMA
Sneek
48:36
48:24
35
Albert Rijpma
Sneek
48:42
48:23
36
Itty Speelman
Heerenveen
48:50
48:40
37
AlexBergsma
Wolvega
48:50
48:26
38
Nolke Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
49:06
48:33
39
PETER BALK
Bolsward
49:17
48:48
40
ronald de lange
Sneek
49:37
49:26
41
Minne Brouwer
Wolvega
49:38
49:30
42
Sjoerd Wesselius
Hommerts
49:51
49:35
43
SHAWN BROERS
's-Gravenhage
49:55
49:34
44
Vera Keidel
Wirdum Fr
49:58
49:27
45
Lavina Wind
Sneek
50:02
49:21
46
Rinus Witte
Bolsward
50:03
49:34
47
Harry Werkman
Lemmer
50:29
49:47
48
Bernard Dames
Sneek
50:29
49:47
49
TESSA BOOT
Bolsward
50:45
50:26
50
Jildau Siderius
Sneek
50:51
50:27
51
Trudy Postma
Sneek
51:01
50:26
52
Ridzert Postma
Sneek
51:03
50:28
53
GERBEN BROUWER
Sneek
51:08
50:56
54
S. RENEMA
Dronrijp
51:10
50:55
55
Johannes Wijna
Oudega gem Wymbritse
51:12
50:57
56
Richard Poiesz
Sneek
51:49
51:16
57
JanWillem van Etten
's-Gravenhage
51:53
51:16
58
Johan IJsbrandij
Sneek
52:13
51:56
59
Rommert de Jong
Heeg
52:14
51:38
60
Carla Bakker
Sneek
52:22
52:07
61
Jan Bakker
Sneek
52:22
52:08
62
D. Boschma
Sneek
52:25
52:07
63
Hannie van der Honing
Wageningen
52:28
52:02
64
Johan Buist
Hollandscheveld
52:29
52:04
65
Frank Roffel
Sneek
52:57
52:37
66
Thijs Sijbranda
Sneek
53:04
52:40
67
Frank Atsma
Woudsend
53:29
52:48
68
Sjouke Veldhuizen
Wolvega
53:38
53:08
69
Esther Fogl
Sneek
53:40
53:17
70
K.G grue
Sneek
53:40
53:30
71
ATE VAN DER MEER
Dronrijp
53:43
53:28
72
Eric Eisenga
Sneek
53:47
53:25
73
SYLVIA ROLLEMA
Bolsward
53:57
53:39
74
GRIETSJE DE JONG
Sneek
54:16
54:00
75
Jolanda Muizer
Leeuwarden
54:28
54:13
76
Peter de Haas
IJlst
54:47
54:04
77
Karen de Kruif
Blauwhuis
54:56
54:34
78
Hugo Landman
Blauwhuis
54:56
54:35
79
Jelte van den Berg
Sneek
55:15
54:49
80
GEERTJE HUITEMA
Warns
55:18
54:53
81
B. Bosma
Bolsward
55:19
54:41
82
Gerrit Koudenburg
Goenga
55:27
55:08
83
Annie Sibma
Sneek
55:48
55:26
84
Johan Dijkstra
Bolsward
55:53
55:09
85
Jan Roelof Middelloop
Sneek
55:55
55:13
86
Lolke Buma
Witmarsum
56:06
55:29
87
Harry Kaptein
Lelystad
56:13
55:45
88
Bineke IJdema
Hartwerd
56:35
56:03
89
Jeannette Schram
Wolvega
56:48
56:25
90
Dick Lont
Mantgum
56:52
56:12
91
Bert Takens
Drachten
57:07
56:27
92
YSBRAND VALKEMA
Sneek
57:10
56:54
93
Ronald Beukers
Sneek
57:21
56:48
94
Theo List
Middenmeer
57:23
56:54
95
Marja van der Werf-Zoe
Joure
57:30
57:10
96
Janet Boer
Sneek
57:31
57:03
97
Grady Laagland
Sneek
57:34
57:18
98
Maaike Baakman
Sneek
57:56
57:32
99
Halve Huitema
Dearsum
57:57
57:24
100
Hannie Keidel
Wirdum Fr
57:59
57:28
101
Johan v. Delden
Sneek
57:59
57:31
102
Claudia Bootsma
Goenga
58:11
57:52
103
Boudewijn Wolthuizen
Sneek
58:13
57:56
104
Peter van der Meeren
Jutrijp
58:14
57:53
105
Tineke Bakker
Sneek
58:42
58:00
106
ANSKE SMIT
Sneek
58:44
58:01
107
Joke Regeling-Popma
Bolsward
58:49
58:20
108
Ymie Poiesz
Sneek
59:05
58:46
109
Leo Kremer
Sneek
59:23
58:55
110
Ricardo Rotsma
Sneek
59:23
58:56
111
Immie Boomgaardt
Sneek
59:40
59:21
112
JARIG PLUISTER
IJSBRECHTUM
59:52
59:24
113
Juup van der Heij
Sneek
1:00:00
59:24
114
Pieta Zylstra-Abma
Wommels
1:00:20
59:55
115
Joop Oosterbaan
Folsgare
1:00:41
1:00:19
116
Ernestine Stipkovits
Sneek
1:00:52
1:00:18
117
Klaas Duits
Sneek
1:00:53
1:00:42
118
Herman Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
1:01:00
1:00:29
119
JULIETTE WIELERGA
Sneek
1:01:07
1:00:33
120
Pytsje Melein
Joure
1:01:27
1:01:07
121
Jos ban Gend
Weert
1:01:27
1:00:57
122
Margriet van der Weg
Sneek
1:01:40
1:01:16
123
Ton van der Mark
Sneek
1:01:54
1:01:15
124
Jurgen Reiker
Scharnegoutum
1:01:56
1:01:13
125
Jan Zwart
Scharnegoutum
1:01:57
1:01:13
126
Annemieke de Boer
It Heidenskip
1:01:58
1:01:32
127
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Sneek
1:02:17
1:01:46
128
Tineke Bajema
Wommels
1:02:25
1:02:01
129
Wybertha Brouwer
Bolsward
1:02:30
1:01:59
130
Reny Rollema
Sneek
1:02:37
1:02:17
131
Jannie van der Wal
Sneek
1:02:55
1:02:16
132
Eva Haarsma
Bolsward
1:03:11
1:02:41
133
Irene Bok
Sneek
1:03:14
1:02:55
134
Roos Rotsma-Leenders
Sneek
1:03:44
1:03:17
135
Karin van Delden
Sneek
1:03:44
1:03:17
136
Simone Nieuwenhuyzen
Parrega
1:03:46
1:03:22
137
Hiltsje Bloemhof
Tirns
1:04:16
1:03:38
138
Anja Aalders
Nieuwlande
1:04:38
1:04:00
139
Dick Krekelaar
Ysbrechtum
1:04:40
1:04:01
140
Ike Zeilstra
Sneek
1:04:44
1:04:18
141
A.P. Zeilstra
Sneek
1:04:44
1:04:18
142
Monica Bruggenkamp
Bolsward
1:04:47
1:04:17
143
Harmen Zijlstra
Sneek
1:04:47
1:04:13
144
M. Engwerda
Sneek
1:05:08
1:04:43
145
Jeffrey Matitawaer
Sneek
1:05:35
1:04:58
146
Annechien Bult
Sneek
1:06:14
1:05:50
147
Rein Bosma
Sneek
1:06:16
1:05:37
148
José Baas-Zondag
Grou
1:07:12
1:06:39
149
Tineke Groen
Sneek
1:08:25
1:07:47
150
John Boonsra
Drachten
1:09:32
1:08:50
151
Kees Toet
Drachten
1:09:33
1:08:52
152
A. Oudendag
Sneek
1:11:34
1:10:59
153
Marrit Piersma
's-Gravenhage
1:11:53
1:11:17
154
M.Verkuijl
Sneek
1:11:57
1:11:44
155
Grietje van der Meer
Ysbrechtum
1:14:36
1:13:55
156
Hans de Zwaan
Drachten
1:18:25
1:17:43
REC, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
A.Hoks
Joure
20:19
20:10
2
Ewoud Kooistra
Makkum Fr
20:27
20:14
3
Margriet Akkerman
Nijemirdum
20:53
20:48
4
Anniek de Jong
Joure
21:46
21:22
5
Dikkie vd Werf
Bolsward
23:22
22:53
6
Rein f.s Reinsma
Sneek
24:12
23:49
7
Kirsten Nota.
Sneek
25:23
24:54
8
Kok
Joure
26:07
25:34
9
Joke Heida
Koudum
26:29
25:48
10
Tjitte Kootje
Sneek
26:53
26:17
11
Ronald vd Kooi
Sneek
26:54
26:18
12
Douwe Blom
Leeuwarden
26:58
26:21
13
Piter Blom
Sneek
27:00
26:24
14
Abe Schuurmans
Sneek
27:07
26:31
15
Peter Nonhof
Sneek
27:19
26:56
16
Abe Stegenga
Nijland
27:26
26:53
17
Rick Poiesz
Sneek
27:32
27:09
18
Jan Klamawei
Nijemirdum
27:37
27:25
19
Julian Roffel
Sneek
27:49
27:28
20
Jan Hofman
It Heidenskip
30:29
29:52
21
Hinke Flonk
Houtigehage
30:47
30:06
22
Roelina Weersma
Sneek
31:30
30:54
23
Margot Pot
Sneek
31:42
31:01
24
Annelies Gerwig
Heerenveen
31:55
31:29
25
Sita Groenveld
Bolsward
31:55
31:18
26
Anita Hendriksma
Sneek
31:56
31:15
27
Divane van Breukelen
Medemblik
32:06
31:25
28
Annelies Bekema
Nijland
32:22
31:46
29
Hildegard Walder
Maastricht
32:40
32:16
30
Irma Sibma
Scharnegoutum
33:23
32:46
31
Wilma Elshof
Hartwerd
33:58
33:21
32
JM Montsma
Mantgum
34:11
33:31
33
Patricia van der Mark
Sneek
35:20
34:40
34
T.van der Honing
Joure
35:39
35:13
DSEN, 20 KM WED DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Kassenberg
Lionitas
1:23:05
1:23:04
2
Tetsej van Houten
AV Heerenveen
1:44:47
1:44:45
3
Thea van der Meulen
Friesland
1:45:22
1:45:19
4
Annet Everaats
Lionitas
1:49:57
1:49:53
D35+, 20 KM WED DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ylona Kruis
Horror
1:25:17
1:25:16
2
Lydia Klessens
Friesland
1:29:20
1:29:19
3
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Horror
1:30:42
1:30:41
4
Bea van der Mei-Koet
AV Heerenveen
1:35:22
1:35:20
5
Marjan de Ruiter-Abma
Friesland
1:36:20
1:36:18
6
Inge Wulffelé
Lionitas
1:39:02
1:39:00
7
Hieke Postma-Tijema
AV Heerenveen
1:40:47
1:40:43
8
Anneke de Boer
Nijland
1:41:54
1:41:51
9
Ineke Alternburg
Horror
1:44:26
1:44:24
10
Hester Groenveld
Horror
1:46:46
1:46:44
11
Jetty van Delden
Friesland
1:48:36
1:48:33
12
Ria Leeverink
Friesland
1:55:12
1:55:09
13
Ienskje van der Weg
AV Heerenveen
2:13:49
2:13:46
D45+, 20 KM WED DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anita Boschma
Horror
1:42:54
1:42:51
2
Rixte Stoker
Friesland
1:53:42
1:53:38
DREC, 20 KM REC DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
M.W Boer
Leeuwarden
1:30:05
1:30:01
2
VENEMA
Groningen
1:34:50
1:34:48
3
RENNIE TOLSMA
Mantgum
1:46:00
1:45:58
4
Jellie Corbée
Sneek
1:54:13
1:54:08
5
Christina de Haan
Bolsward
1:54:49
1:54:45
6
Mil Takens
Drachten
1:56:12
1:56:08
7
Nelja Kaspersma
Sneek
1:57:37
1:57:33
8
Sandra van Netten
Hommerts
1:59:15
1:59:15
9
Miriam Keuken
Sneek
1:59:42
1:59:37
10
Tine Jellesma
It Heidenskip
2:04:55
2:04:50
11
Ankie Brandsma
Sneek
2:06:31
2:06:26
12
Renetta Kistenmacher
Sneek
2:07:19
2:07:14
13
Sandra Oude Wesselink
Sneek
2:08:29
2:08:23
14
Leny Visser-altenburg
Sneek
2:09:36
2:09:32
15
Petra van der Meeren
Jutrijp
2:10:50
2:10:44
16
Vos
Sneek
2:10:50
2:10:44
17
Carolien Jansen
Scharnegoutum
2:10:50
2:10:44
18
Lies de Vries-groen
Broek Fr
2:13:49
2:13:45
19
Hannie van der Feer
Bolsward
2:13:55
2:13:49
20
Annewies Galema-Draaij
Franeker
2:13:59
2:13:53
21
Rinkje Gerlofsma
Sexbierum
2:14:07
2:14:01
22
Giny lageveen Hettinga
IJlst
2:23:07
2:23:02
23
Maltie Zijlstra
Sneek
2:25:15
2:25:15
www.uitslagen.nl
04-09-2008 09:04