Uitslagenlijst 12e Wiekloop

De Wijk - Donderdag 28 augustus 2008

1000M, KIDS FOR FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Silvia van Beem
Dedemsvaart
3:36
2
Eline de Boer
De Wijk
3:37
3
Vera Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
3:44
4
Helene van Goor
De Wijk
3:51
5
Leonie Blom
De Wijk
3:52
6
Ellen Zinger
De Wijk
3:56
7
Tessa van de Weerdhof
De Wijk
4:07
8
Lotte Jonkers
De Wijk
4:10
9
Roos Smit
De Wijk
4:12
10
Wiona Alberts
De Wijk
4:19
11
Vera Vos
De Wijk
4:22
12
Marant Kremer
Meppel
4:24
13
Issabelle Popma
Staphorst
4:35
14
Michelle Kauwen
De Wijk
4:37
15
Maartje Moen
De Wijk
4:40
16
Julia Zinger
De Wijk
4:41
17
Roos Paalman
De Wijk
4:44
18
Vera Beenen
De Wijk
4:49
19
Dinly Spin
De Wijk
4:49
20
Annalin Pijl
De Wijk
4:49
21
Leatitia Teeling
De Wijk
5:06
22
Beau Manhorst
De Wijk
5:07
23
Corinda Teeling
5:08
24
Linsy Houkes
De Wijk
5:09
25
Annet Wind
De Wijk
5:10
26
Marlijn de Wolde
De Wijk
5:11
27
Liz Johannes
De Wijk
5:13
28
Nikita Lunzen
De Wijk
5:15
29
Britt Koster
De Wijk
5:17
30
Puk Paalman
De Wijk
5:18
31
Lisa Oudman
De Wijk
5:22
32
Robin Pekel
De Wijk
5:28
1000J, KIDS FOR FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pascal Sinnema
Leeuwarden
3:11
2
Chris Dankelman
Arrien
3:12
3
Stephan Pouwels
De Wijk
3:14
4
Joep Fakkert
De Wijk
3:22
5
Marc v.d. Weerdhof
De Wijk
3:31
6
Kris Broekstra
De Wijk
3:32
7
Huub van der Laan
De Wijk
3:48
8
Stefan Schrauwen
Meppel
3:54
9
Huub Tijsma
De Wijk
3:55
10
Ward Houben
3:58
11
Boris Hiemstra
De Wijk
3:59
12
Ruben Nieuwenhuis
De Wijk
4:01
13
Tom Velthuis
De Wijk
4:02
14
Mike Hooijer
De Wijk
4:05
15
Alwin Molanus
Meppel
4:06
16
Mart Westerbeek
4:11
17
Kyrohn Donker
De Wijk
4:15
18
Koen Dekker
4:17
19
Tobias Liezen
De Wijk
4:25
20
Daan Bruin
De Wijk
4:26
21
Remon Westerbeek
De Wijk
4:27
22
Robin Blom
De Wijk
4:28
23
Robin Talen
4:29
24
Wilco Bork
De Wijk
4:30
25
Just Kleingeld
De Wijk
4:31
26
Pim Fakkert
De Wijk
4:32
27
Lenn Spin
4:33
28
Jannes Kip
De Wijk
4:34
29
Robert de Graag
De Wijk
4:38
30
Thomas Bruins
De Wijk
4:39
31
Justin Hendriks
De Wijk
4:42
32
Janko de Wolde
De Wijk
4:46
33
Joren Johannes
De Wijk
4:59
34
Thijs Bakker
De Wijk
5:00
35
David-Jan Versluijs
De Wijk
5:12
36
Melle Huisman
De Wijk
5:14
37
Sam en Pappa
De Wijk
5:15
38
Julian Bouwer
De Wijk
5:19
39
Marc de Graaf
5:24
40
Tino Oosterveen
De Wijk
5:28
2500M, 2,5 KM PRETLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Gnodde
Dedemsvaart
10:25
2
Inga Bakker
Ommen
10:35
3
Emilie Corbeth
Dalfsen
11:07
4
Leonie van Goor
De Wijk
11:27
5
Alieke Hendriks
De Wijk
11:39
6
Dominiek Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
11:45
7
Myrette Kootstra
Dalfsen
11:51
8
Lara van Ravenstein
12:08
9
Fleur Smit
De Wijk
12:09
10
Merel Linde
De Wijk
13:19
11
Laura Akkerman
Staphorst
13:27
12
Sofie Reuvers
Koekange
13:31
13
Sanne Teunisse
De Wijk
13:35
14
Kim Mulder
Hoogeveen
13:47
15
Lisa Drent
De Wijk
14:49
16
Sya de Haan
De Wijk
15:08
2500J, 2,5 KM PRETLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alwin Hoorn
Ruinen
8:52
2
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
9:30
3
Jasper Lubbers
9:32
4
Jurgen Hoorn
Ruinen
9:54
5
Bram Inberg
De Wijk
10:06
6
Bram van Ham
Meppel
10:18
7
Jan Draaisma
Koekange
10:20
8
Kevin Mulder
Hoogeveen
10:21
9
Arne Kootstra
Dalfsen
10:22
10
Ewoud Renes
De Wijk
10:23
11
Joren Hameling
Meppel
10:33
12
Reint Beuling
De Wijk
10:39
13
Egwin Kuiers
De Wijk
10:49
14
Ivo Hersevoet
Hoogeveen
11:06
15
Eduard de Wittte
Staphorst
11:07
16
Daan Huls
De Wijk
11:10
17
Gerben Vos
De Wijk
11:19
18
Wouter de Leeuw
De Wijk
11:20
19
Gijs Hoogeveen
De Wijk
11:35
20
Mart Spijkerman
De Wijk
11:36
21
Jarno de Witte
Staphorst
11:37
22
Iowa Mbome
's-Gravenhage
11:43
23
Steven de Gier
De Wijk
11:49
24
Joost vd Weide
Koekange
11:58
25
Wietse Koper
Meppel
12:06
26
Steven Hubers
De Wijk
12:10
27
Rick Roos
De Wijk
12:13
28
Ruben Roescher
De Wijk
12:14
29
Gerben Vos
De Wijk
12:19
30
Dennis Pekel
De Wijk
13:01
31
Joost Moen
De Wijk
13:05
32
Anouk Blom
13:06
33
Maarten Vos
13:07
34
Roy Bruin
13:09
35
Jeske Reuvers
13:13
36
Maaike Beulling
13:14
37
Laura Bruin
13:36
38
Yannoi Santing
13:59
39
Laura Dekker
14:25
40
Nicky van Wijmeren
14:39
41
Nander Stellink
14:40
42
Niels Kloeze
De Wijk
14:50
43
Maarten Cath
Uffelte
14:51
44
Rik Luttel
14:54
45
Erik Donker
14:58
46
Michiel Schrauwen
Meppel
15:38
5000D, 5 KM FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marije Hulzebos
HAC '63
18:25
2
Jazlin Ruinemans
Start '78
19:22
3
Anja Bijlsma
Groningen Atletiek
21:14
4
Manon Herbert
Twenterand
21:42
5
Elise vd Berg
HAC '63
22:01
6
Annemiek Hulzebos
HAC '63
22:02
7
Margje Timmerman
AG '85
22:14
8
Ilona Schra
Veeningen
22:51
9
Jessica Mulder
Wanneperveen
23:21
10
Judith Bijlsma
Zuidlaren
23:34
11
Leandra Tiekstra
Dalen
23:43
12
Carda van Helder
Zwolle
23:59
13
Christine Mos
De Wijk
24:05
14
Hanneke Timmerman
24:35
15
Hilleane Kuiers
Staphorst
24:44
16
Annemiek Prins
HAC '63
24:53
17
Paula Kip
Noordscheschut
24:54
18
Laura Dees
HAC '63
24:56
19
Ilse Schoonvelde
Koekange
24:58
20
Mariska Snippe
Zuidwolde Dr
25:10
21
Marielle Timmerman
Punthorst
25:14
22
Liesbeth Hillebrand
Meppel
25:45
23
Jeanet Roescher
De Wijk
25:58
24
Inge Hulzebosch
HAC '63
25:59
25
Inge Linde
Zuidwolde Dr
26:16
26
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
26:17
27
Ciska Schuiling
De Wijk
26:17
28
Silvia Bakker
Koekange
26:24
29
Jannie Tuin
Staphorst
26:36
30
Alijde Overweg
Staphorst
26:39
31
Robin vd Berg
Koekange
27:01
32
Grietje Klomp
De Sprinter
27:09
33
Melanie Streutker
Zuidwolde Dr
27:11
34
Annemiek Pastoor
Hoogeveen
27:21
35
Monika Joling
Dalen
27:28
36
Hilma Verschuur
Hoogeveen
27:31
37
Rachel Winkel
27:35
38
Janna Olde
Hoogeveen
27:39
39
Chantal Jansen
Staphorst
27:53
40
Ria Bruins
Staphorst
27:59
41
Elsa van Leeuwen
Veeningen
28:00
42
Alie Russchen
Hoogeveen
28:07
43
Gea Lensen
Ruinerwold
28:09
44
Erna Bokxem
Koekange
28:10
45
Wubbieke Duinkerken
Hoogeveen
28:17
46
GrietjeWesterhof
Aalden
28:24
47
Geertje Boeley
ACO Van Elderen
28:33
48
Floor van der Wiel
De Wijk
28:43
49
Janet Kale
De Wijk
28:56
50
Dieneke van der Wal
28:57
51
Nelleke Verhage
Hoogeveen
29:06
52
Jorine Hartman
Groningen
29:09
53
Jennet Haar
Hoogeveen
29:42
54
Lies van Zanten
De Sprinter
30:53
55
Anja Herskamp
Ruinerwold
31:04
56
Tineke Giethoorn
Hoogeveen
31:06
57
Saskia Hoogerbosch
Staphorst
31:31
58
Nina Roelande
Delft
31:32
59
Fredy Steenbergen
De Wijk
31:39
60
Annet Linde
Meppel
32:05
61
Pascalle Verhees
Hooghalen
32:16
62
Liane Veerman
Balkbrug
32:16
63
Foka de With
Hoogeveen
32:34
64
Willemien Brand
Zuidwolde Dr
36:12
65
Renske Bralten
De Wijk
37:07
5000H, 5 KM FUNRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merwin Dollison
Artemis
15:39
2
Martijn van Goor
Hardenberg
16:31
3
Stefan Postma
Start '78
16:51
4
Erwin Akkerman
AG '85
17:04
5
Erik Leusink
Punthorst
17:13
6
Erik Driesen
Vollenhove
17:27
7
Gerben Tiekstra
HAC '63
17:32
8
Jan ten Cate
HAC '63
17:37
9
Harm Kooiker
AG '85
18:14
10
Marcel Oosterhuis
Wanneperveen
19:04
11
Berend de Jong
Katwijk Zh
19:09
12
Stefan Edeman
Boijl
19:11
13
Jan Schra
Staphorst
19:16
14
Teun Hoogeveen
De Wijk
19:19
15
Egbert Vink
Start '78
19:21
16
Jeroen Vermeer
Hollandscheveld
19:35
17
Jan-Bart Kip
Noordscheschut
19:36
18
Peter Visscher
De Wijk
19:59
19
Johan Bloemert
Staphorst
20:02
20
Geuchien Fictorie
De Wijk
20:03
21
Robert Terlouw
Hardenberg
20:09
22
Ronald Kruidhof
Staphorst
20:32
23
Bart Hoogeveen
De Wijk
20:40
24
Luuk Bodegraven
Hoogeveen
21:07
25
Albert Jonkers
De Wijk
21:10
26
Albert Holtland
Staphorst
21:11
27
Alfred Ubels
Steggerda
21:17
28
Patrick Pottjegort
Almelo
21:37
29
Appie Snoeienbos
De Wijk
21:50
30
Jan van Veen
Staphorst
21:57
31
Jaap Talen
21:58
32
Jari van Ravenstein
22:08
33
Geert de Witte
Staphorst
22:11
34
Henri de Witte
Staphorst
22:30
35
Peter Spijk
De Wijk
22:31
36
Herjo Schuurhuis
Rouveen
22:36
37
Philip Wildevuur
Hooghalen
22:46
38
Lambert Akkerman
Staphorst
22:47
39
Barie Hartsuiker
De Sprinter
23:00
40
Jaap Bussemaker
De Wijk
23:19
41
Herman Lakerveld
Meppel
23:20
42
Aalt Leusink
Punthorst
23:26
43
Tjerk Koning
23:28
44
Jan de Vries
Hoogeveen
23:29
45
Henk Hoeben
Meppel
23:32
46
Berry Kompagnie
De Sprinter
23:39
47
Tom van Bremen
Koekange
23:44
48
Sander Mastenbroek
Dedemsvaart
23:48
49
Jos Keizer
De Wijk
23:50
50
Martin Leyen
Zwolle
23:54
51
Niels Piest
Zwolle
23:56
52
Cees Bodegraven
Hoogeveen
24:02
53
Henk Tissingh
De Wijk
24:03
54
John Sikken
Erm
24:06
55
Nico van Raalte
Zuidwolde Dr
24:17
56
Cees Hersevoort
Hoogeveen
24:27
57
Mario Mos
24:27
58
Martijn Horsman
Meppel
24:28
59
Peter Hulst
Kerkenveld
24:48
60
Jaan Compagner
Staphorst
24:51
61
Bert Brouwer
Hoogeveen
24:52
62
Marc Steenbergen
25:16
63
Harron Dekker
Coevorden
25:37
64
Suleiman Zureigi
Hoogeveen
25:38
65
Henk Vosmeijer
Meppel
25:49
66
Koen Schulthuis
De Wijk
25:53
67
Johannes Kuilder
SISU
26:00
68
Jan Boessenkool
Staphorst
26:37
69
Nico Wassens
Dedemsvaart
26:38
70
Bert Meinen
Dedemsvaart
26:39
71
Jasper ten Caat
26:45
72
Anko Scholtens
Meppel
27:01
73
Jan van Leeuwen
Veeningen
27:04
74
Peter Duinkerken
Hoogeveen
27:10
75
Bert van Bremen
Koekange
27:12
76
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
27:13
77
Michiel van Leeuwen
Meppel
27:54
78
Goos Pastoor
Hoogeveen
28:04
79
Harm Kloeze
De Wijk
28:19
80
Willem Winkel
Hoogeveen
28:28
81
Ruud Hopster
De Sprinter
28:39
82
Louis Duits
Meppel
28:40
83
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
28:41
84
Roel Horstra
De Wijk
28:42
85
Dennis Strijker
Meppel
30:11
86
Rogier Bolderij
De Wijk
30:55
10D, 10 KM WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irina Lebedinskaja
Apeldoorn
41:15
2
Antien vd Vegt
HAC '63
41:46
3
Hellen de Vries
PEC 1910
42:25
4
Janneke Molenhuis
De Sprinter
43:36
5
Ine Snoeken
Loopgroep Ruinen
45:03
6
Hanneke Timmerman
Spurt '88
45:58
7
Ilona Meter
Hattem
48:48
8
Mariska Meijer
Ruinerwold
56:40
9
Sabina Keizer
Havelte
59:14
10
Kristel Brug
1:02:12
10D3+, 10 KM WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirjam Bijlsma
Zuidlaren
38:26
2
Petra Hasper
De Sprinter
40:18
3
Heidie Snijders
HAC '63
44:36
4
Annemieke Harmens
Meppel
48:49
5
Ada Folio
De Sprinter
49:36
6
Tineke van Dalen
De Wijk
49:51
7
Jeannet Roos
Loopgroep Ruinen
50:34
8
Leonie Westra
Havelte
51:49
9
Monique Gengler
De Wijk
51:55
10
Marjan Bult
Loopgroep Ruinen
53:18
11
Jinny Bouwer
De Wijk
53:48
12
Els Gudden
Meppel
53:56
13
Arja Makkinga
Lutten
54:27
14
Margriet Koekoek
De Sprinter
54:42
15
Betty Bos
HAC '63
54:58
16
Hilda Mulder
Hoogeveen
55:28
17
Ingeborg Stegeman
De Sprinter
55:49
18
Rommy Bijlsma
HAC '63
56:24
19
Jolanda Talen
De Wijk
56:57
20
Janet Sanstra
De Sprinter
58:37
21
Catja vd Molen
De Wijk
59:21
22
Tong Sja
De Wijk
1:00:44
10H, 10 KM WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Scheenstra
Start '78
34:00
2
Sven Borghardt
Monnickendam
36:17
3
Jaco van Mourik
De Sprinter
36:27
4
Willem Kreulen
De Sprinter
36:54
5
Jasper Mulder
Joure
36:56
6
Harold Kruidhof
AG '85
37:55
7
Bert Snijder
HAC '63
38:11
8
Gerard Kroes
Cialfo
38:13
9
Jan Dunnink
Reestrunners
39:40
10
Remco Boer
Wezep
39:55
11
Albert Mussche
AG '85
39:59
12
Martin Luteijn
HAC '63
40:04
13
Chistian Esselbrugge
De Sprinter
40:38
14
Marcel Kriekjes
Hoogeveen
41:02
15
Klaas Compagner
Staphorst
41:03
16
Gerjan Bakker
Loopgroep Ruinen
41:20
17
Arndrik Westenbrink
Reestrunners
41:41
18
Nico Schotanus
Lutten
42:23
19
Kevin Timmerman
Spurt '88
42:58
20
Maarten Visser
Almere
45:42
21
Klaasjan van Lenthe
AG '85
46:01
22
Eric Moen
De Wijk
46:15
23
Carl Benjamins
Hoogeveen
46:28
24
Arie Stuurman
Hoogeveen
46:48
25
Edwin Wijermars
De Sprinter
47:58
26
Huub Fakkert
De Wijk
49:13
27
Eric Folio
Enschede
49:27
28
Vincent Wijlenzek
Harderwijk
50:33
29
Erik Speller
Klazienaveen
51:21
30
Henk Compagner
Staphorst
51:37
31
Maurice Brinkman
Meppel
52:03
32
Johan Steenbergen
52:12
33
Parcival Koopman
De Schiphorst
55:24
34
Johan Takens
De Wijk
58:06
35
Steef v Baden
58:30
36
Erik Bruins
De Wijk
58:46
10H4+, 10 KM WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Visser
Start '78
33:15
2
Lamko Hulzebos
HAC '63
33:26
3
Reinder de Jonge
AAC '61
34:43
4
Henk Uitslag
Cialfo
36:00
5
Arend-Jan van de Hoek
AG '85
38:10
6
Gerrit Joling
Zuidwolde Dr
38:26
7
Bernhard Kootstra
ACO Van Elderen
40:36
8
Evert Bisschop
Reestrunners
41:10
9
Merlijn Komerling
Meppel
41:18
10
Theo Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
42:03
11
Horst vd Berg
HAC '63
42:09
12
Jan Roelof Steenbergen
Loopgroep Ruinen
42:10
13
Gerard Inberg
De Wijk
42:29
14
Harry Veldkamp
Cialfo
42:55
15
Albert de Boer
AG '85
43:00
16
Rene Diphoorn
Hoogeveen
43:37
17
Jan Timmerman
Spurt '88
44:12
18
Arie vd Wal
Hoogeveen
44:45
19
Robert ten Wolde
Nijeveen
45:01
20
Jurrie Giethoorn
Hoogeveen
45:04
21
Art Grit
HAC '63
45:22
22
Herman Weening
Spurt '88
45:23
23
Albert Coelingh
Zuidwolde Dr
45:38
24
Jasper Klein
Dedemsvaart
45:47
25
Bart Fehse
Wapserveen
46:50
26
Johan Orsel
Meppel
46:59
27
Wout Zilverberg
Meppel
48:14
28
Ban Huisman
Uffelte
48:36
29
Roel Kleine
HAC '63
48:50
30
Domien Mulder
Joure
48:51
31
Jan Steenbergen
49:17
32
Evert Dekker
Ruinen
49:43
33
Bert Naber
Westerbork
50:06
34
Ronald Kuik
Meppel
52:02
35
Rick Vermeulen
Zuidwolde Dr
52:28
36
Jos van Ham
Meppel
52:30
37
Arnoud Gengler
De Wijk
52:42
38
Ad van Bruggen
Meppel
53:55
39
Andries van der Sluis
Meppel
54:04
40
Geert Wilbrink
Sappemeer
55:22
41
Theo de Grebber
Meppel
56:00
42
Frans de Grebber
Meppel
56:03
10H5+, 10 KM WIEKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem de Weerdt
Cialfo
35:24
2
Gerrit-Jan Tichelaar
avVN
35:46
3
Albert Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
36:08
4
Jan de Lange
Start '78
37:11
5
Tjibbe de Vries
Cialfo
37:20
6
Arie Prins
HAC '63
38:05
7
Henk Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
38:12
8
Cees Kraaijeveld
AV '34
39:27
9
Martijn Koning
LGR '88
39:49
10
Hans Scholing
Ruinen
41:11
11
Jan Akkerman
Staphorst
41:12
12
Jans Kikkert
Alteveer gem De Wold
41:50
13
Jan Witte
Reestrunners
43:40
14
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
44:23
15
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem De Wold
44:44
16
Henk Nimeijer
Koekange
45:05
17
Chris Blok
Reestrunners
45:48
18
Jan Kuipers
Hardenberg
46:20
19
Nico Eshuis
Hoogeveen
46:23
20
Lea Scholte ter Horst
De Sprinter
46:40
21
Lambert Nieuwenhuis
Dwingeloo
47:11
22
Arend Bisschop
Pesse
47:14
23
Bertus Schutte
ACO Van Elderen
47:17
24
Koos Kip
HAC '63
48:06
25
Jaap Franzen
Hasselt
48:37
26
Klaas Nienhuis
HAC '63
48:39
27
Jan Rengers
IJhorst
51:45
28
Charles Meijer
Balkbrug
51:51
29
Herman Brunen
Zwolle
52:58
30
Willem vd Linden
Hoogeveen
53:38
31
Rob Eikelboom
De Sprinter
53:44
32
Stein Ittersum
De Sprinter
53:46
33
Herman Hemmen
Nieuw Amsterdam
54:18
34
Reint Winter
Bergentheim
54:30
35
Frank Lewis
Steenwijk
55:20
36
Tjits de Jong
Reestrunners
56:08
37
Jan ten Hoeve
Meppel
57:20
38
Harry Doornbos
De Sprinter
1:00:45
Uitslagen.nl
01-09-2008 14:37