Uitslagenlijst Overlevingsloop

Den Helder - Woensdag 27 augustus 2008

V, 4KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Charissa Czech
Noordkop
21:37
2
Charissa Zijlstra
Friesland
23:18
3
Gabriella Czech
Noordkop
24:19
4
Marina Langendoen-Zijp
Noordkop
24:57
5
Floortje van Kampen
Hollandia
25:22
6
Margret van Kampen
Wieringermeer
25:47
7
Marije Dito
Noordkop
25:57
8
Diana van Laarhoven
25:58
9
Renata Vermeulen
Noordkop
26:08
10
Lilian Koelemey
Hera
27:08
11
Marieke van Etten
Wieringermeer
27:36
12
Eline van Breukelen
Wieringermeer
27:37
13
Miriam Smit
Noordkop
27:52
14
Trudi Beerling
Noordkop
28:08
15
Nadine Swinkels
Hera
28:27
16
Bianca van Gool
Hera
28:56
17
Liesbeth Olijmulder
Noordkop
29:08
18
Anita Post
Noordkop
29:17
19
Saida Beu-Chamach
29:22
20
Rachel Post
29:24
21
Eline Groenink
29:31
22
Alma Zigterman
Hera
29:32
23
Yasmin Keppel
Noordkop
29:36
24
Liesbeth de Hoop
29:44
25
Wendy Sanders
Wieringermeer
29:53
26
Merna Raaijman
Hollandia
29:56
27
Astrid Beentjes
Hollandia
29:58
28
Sjoukje Boymans
Noordkop
30:16
29
Mirjam Boer
Noordkop
30:17
30
Anouk Stroo
Noordkop
30:54
31
Gerda Portegijs
DOKEV
31:07
32
Carola Ellen
Noordkop
31:14
33
Astrid Zijlstra
Friesland
31:53
34
Karin Pronk
Noordkop
32:02
35
Elly Jasper
Noordkop
33:12
36
Corrie Ahmed
Noordkop
33:13
37
Winnifred van der Star
SV Sportlust
33:18
38
Ali Phoa
Hollandia
33:20
39
Nel Portegies
Hollandia
33:22
40
Trudi Dito-Ramler
Noordkop
33:43
41
Janny Heidman
Noordkop
36:01
42
An van 't Hert
Noordkop
36:02
43
Gerda Leibrand
Noordkop
36:02
M, 4KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yunis Abustitan
18:23
2
Kaij Abbink
DOKEV
20:41
3
Daan Reijn
SAV
20:52
4
Niek Bron
Noordkop
21:37
5
Erwin Beckers
22:16
6
Jorick Quax
Noordkop
22:17
7
Rudy Vermeulen
Noordkop
22:25
8
Robin de Man
Noordkop
22:40
9
Roy van Steenoven
23:22
10
Martijn Spigt
24:16
11
Bart Ambriola
24:20
12
Jermo Agema
Noordkop
24:34
13
Robin Curvers
24:52
14
Lars Groenink
25:11
15
Dennis Curvers
25:15
16
Herman Hommen
Wieringermeer
25:18
17
Stefan Immens
Noordkop
25:29
18
Ronald Beens
25:48
19
Sjoerd Krijns
Noordkop
25:56
20
Frenk Hurkmans
25:57
21
Rob Berris
26:02
22
Ed Agema
Noordkop
26:13
23
Maarten Boer
26:18
24
Martijn Hoelandt
26:56
25
Luca Assorgia
27:29
26
Ruud van Breukelen
Hollandia
27:36
27
Marc Geluk
Hera
27:46
28
Marcel van de Winkel
27:53
29
Martin Uunk
29:35
30
Jan Meijer
29:36
31
Marchel Keppel
Noordkop
29:38
32
Cor Jongman
Noordkop
29:39
33
Daniel van Mouhi
29:54
34
Ger Lemson
Noordkop
30:06
35
T.F. van de Laak
Noordkop
30:11
36
Peter Stam
Hera
30:38
37
Piet Gijswijt
Noordkop
31:11
38
Jordy de Muinck Keizer
33:38
39
Ruud Woolthuis
39:50
V, 7,3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucienne Groenendijk
SV Sportlust
36:58
2
Judy van den Berg
SV Sportlust
38:29
3
Monique Beemster
Hollandia
42:38
4
Geke Venema
Athleta
42:46
5
Gerda Horneman
Hollandia
43:55
6
Marjan van der Velden
Hollandia
43:58
7
Riet Tas
Veteranen Nederland
44:52
8
Elles Wagenaar
Wieringermeer
46:05
9
Sylvia Stahli-van Rijs
47:29
10
Jolande Ramler
SV Sportlust
48:04
11
Marian Baas
Hollandia
49:17
12
Annette Regelink
Noordkop
50:44
13
Miriam Albers-Spiering
52:36
14
Anne Abeln
54:44
M, 7,3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raymond Koen
Noordkop
33:45
2
Pawel Brandt
34:06
3
Peter Tas
DOKEV
34:44
4
Paul Jan de Graaf
SV Sportlust
35:18
5
Hajo Jonker
38:20
6
Ron Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
38:56
7
Johan Baas
Hollandia
39:06
8
Jan Koopman
Noordkop
39:21
9
Jasper van Gent
Noordkop
39:38
10
Rob Pulles
39:46
11
Patrick Blankenzee
Noordkop
40:17
12
Eric van den Berg
Hollandia
40:26
13
Marco de Boer
41:29
14
Niek ten Velden
41:52
15
Gerben de Groot
41:54
16
Laurens Duijker
42:09
17
Eugene Striekwold
Hera
42:34
18
Steve de Vries
Hollandia
43:48
19
Lars van Vuure
45:23
20
Ted Wester
Hera
45:30
21
Edwin de Wit
45:30
22
Matthieu Magielsen
46:04
23
Remon Schoot
47:20
24
Peter Reus
47:30
25
Pim Degeling
48:22
26
Peter de Jong
50:53
M40, 7,3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maurits van der Heijde
35:29
2
Gerard Wever
Hollandia
36:10
3
Danny Hajos
36:36
4
Anko Top
Wieringermeer
36:43
5
Dick Groenink
Noordkop
37:26
6
Aad Portegijs
DOKEV
37:34
7
Rene Langedijk
38:46
8
Andre Marrenga
Noordkop
38:47
9
Paul Biezeveld
39:18
10
Henk van der Meiden
39:33
11
Albert ten Bohmer
39:43
12
Marcel Beentjes
Hollandia
39:47
13
Hans Last
Hollandia
40:05
14
Marc Tesselaar
SV Sportlust
40:25
15
Richard Hoelandt
41:25
16
Dirk Beerse
DOKEV
41:42
17
Eric Keizer
42:01
18
Nico van Dalen
SV Sportlust
42:44
19
Jan Delfgou
SV Sportlust
43:07
20
Martin Meijer
44:30
21
Jan-Willem Schutte
44:40
22
Gerard Duineveld
DOKEV
44:45
23
Mart van Dijke
46:11
24
Marcel Raaijman
Hollandia
47:07
25
Erwin Schoot
Noordkop
47:18
26
Chris Vermeulen
Noordkop
47:31
27
Patrick Stahli
47:48
28
Ton van den Berg
NEA Volharding
48:50
M50, 7,3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter van de Wiel
Hollandia
35:40
2
Dirk Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
40:14
3
Henk Kooijman
Noordkop
40:22
4
Kees Bot
Hollandia
40:41
5
Rob van Eis
42:01
6
Duco Zijlstra
Friesland
42:53
7
Simon Abbink
Noordkop
43:09
8
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
43:26
9
Luc de Loos
Noordkop
44:16
10
Henk Wijbenga
Hollandia
45:57
11
Piet Pronk
Wieringermeer
46:30
12
Theo Vink
Hollandia
46:40
13
Peter Wante
46:40
M60, 7,3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik ten Velden
Veteranen Nederland
41:53
2
Jaap Regeling
47:24
3
Willem Geervliet
Noordkop
51:26
Aannemersbedrijf J.J. Meijer B.V.; Jan Groot Keuken-Import B.V.
Uitslagen.nl
27-08-2008 22:04