Uitslagenlijst Alphense stratenloop

Alphen Nb - Zaterdag 23 augustus 2008

J-6, 750 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap Roelen
Chaam
3:20
2
Joey van Gils
Gilze
3:33
3
Max Dellepoort
Alphen Nb
3:40
4
Tijn de Leijer
Alphen Nb
3:42
5
Gert van Alphen
Meer (BEL)
3:46
6
Martijn Kock
Alphen Nb
3:47
7
Sam de Vries
Alphen Nb
3:49
8
Scott de Wildt
Alphen Nb
3:50
9
Sylvian Diepstraten
Gilze
3:52
10
Stijn Pijnenburg
Alphen Nb
3:54
11
Bastiaan Arends
Alphen Nb
4:04
12
Rick Laurijssen
Chaam
4:07
13
Rory van Gool
Baarle Nassau
4:09
14
Robbie van Tilburg
Alphen Nb
4:12
15
Jordy Wouters
Alphen Nb
4:13
16
Jip Dellepoort
Alphen Nb
4:14
17
Rob van Sas
Alphen Nb
4:17
18
Siebe Lemans
Alphen Nb
4:17
19
Daan Versmissen
Zoeterwoude
4:40
20
Jelle Timmermans
Alphen Nb
4:43
21
Tim Olieslagers
Baarle Nassau
4:49
22
Sven Zoontjens
Rijen
5:05
23
Rowciv Zoontjes
Alphen Nb
5:07
24
Bob Jansen
5:23
25
Casper Dievelaar
Alphen Nb
6:01
26
Bram de Vos
Alphen Nb
6:21
27
Bram de Jong
Alphen Nb
6:30
M-6, 750 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Beau van Helmond
Rijen
3:33
2
Manouk Swolfs
Gilze
3:42
3
Sterre van Kaam
Ulicoten
3:47
4
Esra Zijderlaan
Polsbroek
3:54
5
Vivian Verhoeven
Alphen Nb
4:01
6
Laura Moeskops
Baarle Nassau
4:06
7
Florence Visser
Alphen Nb
4:18
8
Myrthe Dievelaar
Alphen Nb
4:19
9
Kim de Jong
Alphen Nb
4:22
10
Christel Schalk
Rijsbergen
4:32
11
Lieve Verhoeven
Alphen Nb
4:38
12
Maike Lanslots
Alphen Nb
4:44
13
Femke Haerkens
Alphen Nb
5:08
14
Arianne Lanslots
Alphen Nb
5:10
15
Gwen van Alphen
Gilze
5:19
16
Shana van Alphen
Gilze
5:21
17
Kyra Michielsen
Alphen Nb
5:22
18
Bregje Nefs
Etten-Leur
5:25
19
Jill Schalk
Alphen Nb
5:31
20
Rens Schalk
Rijsbergen
5:58
21
Amy Kock
Alphen Nb
6:30
J-8, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle de Roon
Atledo
5:56
2
Max van Helmond
Rijen
6:14
3
Gijs Boers
v.v. Viola
6:16
4
Rick van de Heijden
Oisterwijk
6:32
5
Thomas van der Heijden
Oisterwijk
6:35
6
Sjoerd Pijnenburg
Alphen Nb
6:41
7
Jannes de Roij
v.v. Viola
7:18
8
Koen van Ommeren
Roosendaal
7:20
9
Daan Verzijlberg
Attila
7:31
10
Dirk Michielsen
Chaam
7:33
11
Wessel Verschueren
Baarle Nassau
7:47
12
Tijn de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
7:49
13
Bart Stuijk
Alphen Nb
7:51
14
Tom Boers
v.v. Viola
7:51
15
Stijn Versmissen
Zoeterwoude (BEL)
8:04
16
Werner Zoontjes
Alphen Nb
8:10
17
Gijs van den Broek
v.v. Viola
8:12
18
Tom Lemans
Alphen Nb
8:15
19
Maikel Wouters
Alphen Nb
8:31
20
Alex van Tilburg
Alphen Nb
8:31
21
Arian van Tilborg
Alphen Nb
8:35
22
Jorg de Jong
v.v. Viola
8:44
23
Kiske Kreeft
Gilze
8:47
24
Sietse Nefs
Etten-Leur
8:48
25
Olle van der Walle
Alphen Nb
8:58
26
Sander Lanslots
Alphen Nb
9:18
M-8, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merel van Kaam
Ulicoten
6:58
2
Daphne van der Heijden
Tilburg
7:02
3
Janneke Mengering
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
7:03
4
Jolien Stuijk
Alphen Nb
7:08
5
Robin van Ommeren
Roosendaal
7:10
6
Joyce van den Biggelaa
Alphen Nb
7:19
7
Emma van Alphen
BelgiŽ
7:36
8
Simone Kreeft
Gilze
7:40
9
Joyce van Loenhout
Chaam
7:52
10
Nikki Tissen
Alphen Nb
7:56
11
Jisse Warmerdam
v.v. Viola
8:04
12
Fenne Kreeft
Gilze
8:05
13
Veerle Huijben
Alphen Nb
8:07
14
Veerle Verhoeven
Alphen Nb
8:16
15
Anouk Stoffelen
Alphen Nb
8:17
16
Kirsten Jacobs
Alphen Nb
8:22
17
Lotte Jansen
8:33
18
Kim Verhoeven
Alphen Nb
8:38
19
Noor de Leijer
Alphen Nb
8:40
20
Lindsay de Jong
v.v. Viola
8:45
21
Annemiek van Haaren
Alphen Nb
8:52
22
Lisa Haerkens
Alphen Nb
8:58
23
Lieke Michielsen
Alphen Nb
9:03
24
Elvira Visser
Alphen Nb
9:19
25
Elke de Vos
Alphen Nb
9:28
26
Hanna Keustermans
Alphen Nb
9:32
27
Jady Karman
Alphen Nb
9:41
J-10, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom van Ommeren
Roosendaal
5:25
2
Bram Mengerink
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
5:42
3
Jens Verhoeven
v.v. Viola
5:56
4
Cobus Leijten
v.v. Viola
6:09
5
Tim Oomen
v.v. Viola
6:13
6
Jarne Moeskops
Baarle Nassau
6:13
7
Julian de Leeuw
Sprint
6:15
8
Michiel van Os
v.v. Viola
6:26
9
Rik Boers
v.v. Viola
6:26
10
Joeri Teisman
Chaam
6:32
11
Jules de With
Rijen
6:36
12
Sjoerd Nefs
Etten-Leur
6:50
13
Koen van Sas
v.v. Viola
6:50
14
Mees van Kaam
Ulicoten
6:55
15
Niels Oomen
Alphen Nb
6:55
16
NIels Verzijlberg
Attila
7:00
17
Sven van der Plas
Oosterhout Nb
7:03
18
Justin Hoefmans
Alphen Nb
7:07
19
Juup Lemans
v.v. Viola
7:09
20
Niels Bosmans
Gilze
7:10
21
DaniŽl Lanslots
Alphen Nb
7:11
22
Tim van Ommeren
Roosendaal
7:17
23
Neel Keustermans
Alphen Nb
7:21
24
Sjors van den Broek
v.v. Viola
7:23
25
Dennis Olieslagers
Baarle Nassau
7:25
26
Robin Timmermans
v.v. Viola
7:26
27
Sander Jacobs
Alphen Nb
7:50
28
Joep Hermans
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
7:52
29
Olek Stawicki
Alphen Nb
7:59
30
Ot van der Walle
Alphen Nb
8:00
31
Mark Stoffelen
Alphen Nb
8:04
32
Luuk van Sas
Alphen Nb
8:06
33
Arno Zoontjes
Alphen Nb
8:14
34
Ids Wamerdam
v.v. Viola
8:37
35
Sjors Pijpers
8:46
M-10, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diane van Es
Energie
5:56
2
Annelot Staes
Baarle Nassau
6:14
3
Laura Schelling
Nuenen
6:22
4
Ymke Verstegen
Tilburg Road Runners
6:30
5
Claudia Verheijen
Ulicoten
6:31
6
NoŽlle Pijnenburg
v.v. Viola
6:37
7
Tessa Lahaije
Tilburg
6:42
8
Vera van Alphen
Meer (BEL)
6:45
9
Maaike Verhoeven
Spiridon
7:12
10
Inge van Sas
Alphen Nb
7:29
11
Jennie Diepstraten
Gilze
7:32
12
Else Meijer
Bergen op Zoom
7:50
13
Vera Olieslagers
Baarle Nassau
7:52
14
Isa Michielsen
Alphen Nb
7:56
15
Joline Verhoeven
Alphen Nb
8:17
16
Lotte Timmermans
Alphen Nb
9:34
17
Britt de Bruin
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
10:42
18
Elmuy Lemans
Alphen Nb
10:57
J-12, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karsten Nefs
Etten-Leur
5:07
2
Benno Snepvangers
Breda
5:17
3
Rob Honcoop
Rijen
5:30
4
Thijs Spierenburg
Breda
5:36
5
Luuk Oomen
Chaam
5:40
6
Jeroey Jacobs*
v.v. Viola
5:45
7
Tijke Wentink
Attila
5:48
8
Timo Engelse
v.v. Viola
5:54
9
Pieter Hermans
v.v. Viola
6:13
10
Tim de Jong*
v.v. Viola
6:24
11
Arno van der Plas
Oosterhout Nb
6:28
12
Jan Schoenmakers
Chaam
6:29
13
RomŤo Stawicki*
Alphen Nb
6:34
14
Koen Bosmans
Gilze
6:40
15
Daan de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
6:57
16
Rick Oomen
v.v. Viola
7:04
17
Luuk Meijer
Bergen op Zoom
7:08
18
Bart van Haaren
v.v. Viola
7:16
19
Justin Rombouts
Tilburg
7:25
20
Bart Kreeft
Gilze
7:33
21
Danny Swalfs
Gilze
7:44
22
Bjorn Huegen
Rijswijk Zh
9:29
M-12, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzanne Jonkers
Breda
5:29
2
Corinde van Es
Energie
5:36
3
Lynn Staes
Baarle Nassau
5:43
4
Fieke Kivits
DAK
5:52
5
Noa van Ginneken
Oost West en Middelb
5:56
6
Eva Postuma
Tilburg Road Runners
5:57
7
Kim Lahaije
Tilburg
5:57
8
Baukje Nefs
Etten-Leur
6:15
9
Iris van Alphen
6:30
10
Anita Timmermans
v.v. Viola
6:42
11
Denise Smetsers
Fortuna '67
6:47
12
Marjolein van Haaren*
v.v. Viola
6:49
13
Aileen Bijlsma
v.v. Viola
6:55
14
Debbie Schaerlaeckens*
Chaam
6:56
15
Laura Verheijen
Ulicoten
7:13
16
Madelon Backx
Alphen Nb
7:20
17
Sanne van Os
v.v. Viola
7:20
18
Aimťe Zoon
Alphen Nb
7:24
19
Kim Verschueren
Baarle Nassau
7:27
20
Fieke Keustermans
Alphen Nb
7:35
21
Debbie van de Sande
Etten-Leur
8:08
22
Sandra Zoontjes
Alphen Nb
9:16
23
Suzan van Sas
Alphen Nb
9:33
24
Daphne van Zandvoort
DAK
10:05
M-15, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Neal Bouterse
Dynamica
18:52
2
Bram Kocx
Attila
18:58
3
Lauran Beijens
Riel
19:30
4
Benjamin Renique
Tilburg Road Runners
20:23
5
Frits Schaerlaeckers
Chaam
20:36
6
Jeffrey Smetsers
Fortuna '67
20:52
7
Marco van Brunschot
Tilburg Road Runners
21:04
8
Maarten Postuma
Tilburg Road Runners
24:01
9
Toon Schoenmakers
Chaam
24:47
10
Mitchell Klaaijsen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
26:48
11
Niels Janssens
Tilburg
30:38
12
Damian ten Zijthoff
Gorinchem
31:40
V-15, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karlijn van Es
Energie
21:32
2
Cathelijn Peeters
Dongen
22:55
3
Larissa op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
24:15
4
Carlijn Diederiks
Tilburg Road Runners
27:28
5
Esmť Rossi
Tilburg Road Runners
30:32
M16+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edward Gerritse
Bergen op Zoom
16:57
2
Koen Voermans
Rijen
17:36
3
Milan Stawicki
Gloria
18:00
4
Frans Pasmans
Bergeijk
18:29
5
Matthew de Haan
Tilburg Road Runners
18:30
6
Kristof Soomers
Rijen
18:52
7
Erik de Bruin
Haaften
19:03
8
Maurice Janssens
Oudenbosch
19:36
9
Piet Jonkers
Nijmegen
19:44
10
Jan Pannekoek
Geldermalsen
19:49
11
Marcel Meeuwessen
Breda
19:56
12
Wim van Haperen
Etten-Leur
20:28
13
Gerk van den Have
Tiel
20:36
14
Haroldinio Abauna
PSV
20:44
15
Wiebe Smid
's-Hertogenbosch
20:48
16
Rob Bosmans
Gilze
20:53
17
Antoine Manders
Veghel
20:56
18
Boris ter Bols
's-Gravenhage
21:19
19
Peter Olieslagers
Alphen Nb
21:20
20
AJ Beekhuizen
's-Gravenhage
21:28
21
Kees van Opstal
Gilze
21:33
22
Koos Polak
Breda
21:35
23
Maurice van den Berg
Eindhoven
21:41
24
Toine Dingemans
Breda
22:00
25
Peter Oosters
Gloria
22:06
26
Thijs Derks
Breda
22:09
27
Petro Jongenelis
DJA
22:20
28
Arie Pankras
Dordrecht
22:25
29
Arjan Meeuwsen
Alphen Nb
22:40
30
Jos van Schendel
Breda
22:42
31
Henk Knapen
DES
22:49
32
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
23:02
33
Onbekend
Son
23:07
34
Louw Bregman
Benthuizen
23:21
35
Frank Santegoets
Goirle
23:50
36
John Hermans
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
23:55
37
Jack Foesenek
Alphen Nb
23:59
38
Hans Hennekam
Alphen Nb
24:04
39
Bertus van Eekelen
Chaam
24:05
40
Piet Vermeer
Gilze
24:10
41
Perry van Engelen
Gilze
24:10
42
Rini op 't Hoog
Oisterwijk
24:16
43
William van Trier
Gilze
24:19
44
Ed Huegen
Rijswijk Zh
24:44
45
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
25:28
46
Hans Abrahams
Alphen Nb
25:49
47
Hans van Loon
Alphen Nb
26:17
48
Erik Haerkens
Alphen Nb
26:41
49
Gerben Vlug
Alphen Nb
26:56
50
Peter van de Louw
Hilvarenbeek
27:24
51
Frank Koks
Gilze
28:17
52
Lars van Gastel
Gilze
28:17
53
Paul Daanen
Rijen
30:41
54
Marian van Dalfsen
Alphen Nb
31:20
55
Paul ten Zijthoff
Gorinchem
31:40
56
Frank Mangelschots
Dessel (BEL)
32:06
57
Eddie Maag
Tilburg
32:25
58
Jos Dries
Vlaardingen
33:44
59
Frank van Eijk
Tilburg
34:32
60
Ad van Alphen
Gilze
36:01
V16+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paddy Herijgers
Rijsbergen
19:34
2
Marleen Zijderlaan
Polsbroek
21:42
3
Gerda Huiskamp
Dordrecht
22:25
4
Anja van Zon
Spiridon
22:33
5
Carla Bosmans
Gilze
22:40
6
Lia Verbeek
Goirle
24:12
7
Edith Meeuwsen
Alphen Nb
24:44
8
Lia Bax
Bergen op Zoom
25:14
9
Jolanda Kreeft
Gilze
25:23
10
Ellen de Roover
Chaam
26:01
11
Sandra Wouters
Alphen Nb
26:18
12
Kim van Loon
Alphen Nb
26:20
13
Sylvia Schaerlaeckens
Chaam
26:30
14
Miriam Naalden
Rijen
26:54
15
Tessa Hofman
Oosterbeek
27:00
16
Pam Boere
Gilze
27:05
17
Marieke Vlug
Alphen Nb
27:22
18
Laura Moure-Arts
Eindhoven
27:48
19
Sasja Verheijen
Ulicoten
28:09
20
Marjolein van Avezaath
Baarle Nassau
28:09
21
Hanneke van Puijenbroe
Gilze
28:24
22
Sandra Voeten
Baarle Nassau
28:27
23
Marion Kusters
Baarle Nassau
28:28
24
Anniek Soomers
Breda
28:38
25
Esther Boemaars
Gilze
28:43
26
Jacqueline van Gestel
Riel
28:47
27
Annie van de Roover
Chaam
29:43
28
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
29:53
29
Sabine Peeters
Gilze
30:23
30
Mariska Olieslagers
Alphen Nb
31:09
31
Isabel Willemen
Rijen
31:19
32
Marina Dams
Dessel (BEL)
32:06
33
Annette Laureijssen
Alphen Nb
32:12
34
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
32:13
35
Lenie Arts
Eindhoven
32:15
36
Anke Jochems
Alphen Nb
32:16
37
Dagmar Smit
Alphen Nb
32:33
38
Sabine Frehen
Rhoon
33:08
39
Martine de Rouck
Mol (BEL)
34:33
40
Ilse van Trier
Gilze
34:36
41
Marijlou van Gastel
Gilze
35:58
42
Carin van Alphen
Gilze
36:00
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stephen Chelimo
Kenia
29:09
2
Felix Keny
Kenia
29:12
3
Daniel Keitany
Kenia
29:18
4
Marco Gielen
Nederland
31:04
5
Bart Lieckens
BelgiŽ
31:59
6
Jeroen Maas
Sprint
32:11
7
Erik Caluwewaerts
BelgiŽ
32:32
8
Niels de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
32:35
9
Tom van Rooy
BelgiŽ
32:58
10
Tim Pleijte
Dynamica
33:18
11
Martijn Vos
Nederland
33:37
12
Michiel Spijkers
Goirle
33:42
13
Thijs Dekkers
Fortuna '67
33:43
14
Paul Visser
Tilburg
33:44
15
Harmen Perk
Rotterdam Atletiek
33:57
16
Maikel van Eekelen
Attila
34:33
17
Alfi Damen
Sprint
35:11
18
Joery Kouwenberg
Attila
35:23
19
Stephan Admiraal
Typhoon
35:27
20
Berry Snoeren
Tilburg Road Runners
35:28
21
Rik Elfink
PSV
35:36
22
Bjorn de Laat
Diessen
36:03
23
Koen Binnemans
BelgiŽ
36:06
24
Frans Giebels
Fortuna '67
36:53
25
Tom Huijben
Vitalis
37:42
26
Tim van Dongen
Scorpio
37:43
27
Bart van den Brule
Sprint
37:54
28
Erwin Brosens
Sprint
39:12
29
Frank Sjaardema
Sprint
42:55
30
Arno Herrewegh
Sprint
43:29
31
Gerben Kroon
SV Sportlust
46:34
M35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Huub Maas
THOR
31:40
2
Danny in 't Veen
Rotterdam Atletiek
32:33
3
Alex van Tilburg
Olympia Halsteren
32:38
4
Armand van der Smissen
Tilburg
32:43
5
Richard van Oosterhout
AVR '90
32:50
6
Ricky Meylaerts
BelgiŽ
33:39
7
Marco van Dongen
Sprint
33:39
8
Fons Liebregts
PSV
34:21
9
Corne van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
34:35
10
Peter Mijsberg
Cifla
34:48
11
Morea van Christophe
Neeroeteren (BEL)
35:09
12
Gerard Lensveld
Spiridon
35:20
13
Antoine Roes
Cifla
35:55
14
Twan Adams
Gloria
36:43
15
Louis van den Dungen
Spiridon
37:23
16
Michel Verheezen
Fortuna
37:34
17
Robby Maes
Beveren-Waas (BEL)
37:37
18
Geert Peeters
Marvel
37:46
19
Joan simon Artigas
Sprint
37:50
20
Mark Moeskops
AVR '69
38:47
21
Hans Peter Pluim Mentz
Zuidwal
38:55
22
Toon Kuijpers
Loopgroep Goirle
38:56
23
Bart Lavrijsen
AVR '69
39:15
24
Kristian de Lange
Sprint
39:22
25
Wilfried Mateman
Attila
39:25
26
John de Leeuw
Sprint
39:40
27
Bert de Roon
Atledo
39:53
28
Werner Giesbergen
Teteringen
40:07
29
Marc Oonincx
Sprint
40:38
30
Rudi Vennekens
BelgiŽ
40:56
31
Jan-Pleun Lens
Sprint
44:52
32
Jesus Caeiro Mouzo
Loopgroep PK
46:45
33
Ramon de Haas
OSS-VOLO
46:55
M45+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Lemmens
BelgiŽ
32:26
2
Ronny Agten
BelgiŽ
32:29
3
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
33:41
4
Sus Renders
BelgiŽ
33:49
5
Jan Hendrickx
BelgiŽ
35:07
6
Eddy Vanhoof
BelgiŽ
35:14
7
Arnold van Putten
PSV
35:22
8
Lambert Sels
BelgiŽ
36:03
9
Peter van Zundert
Scorpio
36:04
10
Johan Kokke
THOR
36:22
11
Eddy Oomen
BelgiŽ
36:32
12
Henk Bruijns
Loopvereniging TOF
36:35
13
Adri Henskens
OSS-VOLO
36:59
14
Toin vd Broek
Breda
37:19
15
Hans Vugts
Scorpio
37:45
16
Jan van Loenhout
Scorpio
37:52
17
Carel Hesselberth
Atledo
38:07
18
Kees Koek
Loopvereniging TOF
38:43
19
Frank Zigenhorn
AVR '69
38:53
20
Bas van den Bosch
avVN
38:57
21
Johan van Breda
Typhoon
39:03
22
Rudy Hoskens
BelgiŽ
39:29
23
Aart de With
Spiridon
39:30
24
Marcel Cools
Sprint
39:43
25
Arie Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
39:52
26
Edgar Pijnenburg
Tilburg Road Runners
39:55
27
Sjaak Hofmans
Dussen
40:17
28
Toon Kleindorp
Teteringen
40:19
29
Hans van Alphen
Scorpio
40:37
30
Marc Bakelants
BelgiŽ
40:40
31
Johan Brouwers
Attila
40:44
32
Karel Weykamp
OSS-VOLO
40:51
33
Rudy Goris
Arendonk (BEL)
41:50
34
Jack Goossens
DJA
41:51
35
Heico Kerkmeester
PAC
42:06
36
Hans van den Hout
Attila
42:24
37
Hans Drijvers
Attila
42:26
38
Frank Mangelschots
Dessel (BEL)
43:33
39
Andrť Theunckens
BelgiŽ
43:43
40
Hans van den Eerenbeem
Achil '87
43:55
41
Frans Beyens
Turnhout (BEL)
45:01
42
Hans Veltman
Tilburg Road Runners
45:32
43
Willy DeliŽn
BelgiŽ
45:44
44
Louis Geerts
BelgiŽ
45:54
45
Renť van Oevelen
Achil '87
46:47
46
Jan Segers
BelgiŽ
49:56
47
Eric Smets
Mol (BEL)
50:01
48
Pierre Janssens
Tilburg Road Runners
52:09
49
Richard Peeters
BelgiŽ
57:22
M55+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
36:45
2
Wil Rindt
PSV
37:09
3
Frans Bekers
Sprint
37:12
4
Rene vd Putte
BelgiŽ
38:03
5
Harry Teuwen
BelgiŽ
39:14
6
Frans Dieden
Attila
39:43
7
Guido Everaert
BelgiŽ
40:20
8
Dre Brosens
Gloria
40:50
9
Tom Hessels
avVN
41:41
10
Rini Marijnissen
THOR
42:22
11
Francois Vanlommel
BelgiŽ
42:36
12
Ton Heerkens
Leiden Atletiek
43:38
13
Tonnie Bouman
Altena Road Runners
44:05
14
Frits Claassens
Attila
44:30
15
Jos van Uden
Fortuna '67
45:04
16
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
45:05
17
Piet van Kaam
avVN
45:10
18
Teun Noordhoek
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
45:18
19
Ad Nous
Sprint
45:34
20
Ad Kouwenberg
Attila
47:09
21
Gillis Bosman
THOR
47:31
22
Jack Stuifmeel
Sprint
47:54
23
Gerard Heijda
ACW '66
48:04
24
Jack vd Sande
Achil '87
48:17
25
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
48:51
26
Hans Klompe
Scorpio
49:20
27
Toby Braat
Hercules
50:15
28
Walter de Ling
Fortuna
50:47
29
Jan Hilkhuijsen
De Koplopers
52:57
30
Louis Baeyens
BelgiŽ
54:45
31
Walter MariŽn
BelgiŽ
54:58
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilma van Onna
PAC
36:38
2
Corine Spaans
Olympia Eindhoven
36:44
3
Ingrid Versteeg
Sprint
37:18
4
Marissa Hopman
De Wielingen
37:38
5
An Claes
BelgiŽ
38:51
6
Laura Huijbregts
Asterix
39:04
7
Kim Dille
Nederland
39:08
8
Judith Jebichi
Kenia
39:11
9
Nele Roosen
BelgiŽ
40:19
10
Nicole Smeets
PSV
41:05
11
Brigitte Nieuwlaat
Nederland
43:44
12
Elke Meeus
BelgiŽ
46:56
V35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke von Bergh
Attila
39:28
2
Anne Rindt-Vissers
PSV
42:07
3
Nathalie Backer
Achil '87
42:22
4
Josť Nouws
THOR
43:19
5
Francien Lenssen
GAC Gemert
44:18
6
Loes Verhoeven
Achil '87
44:46
7
Angť Dammen
Geel (BEL)
44:53
8
Marjo Eshuis
OSS-VOLO
45:07
9
Marianne Knapen
Loopgroep PK
45:17
10
Lianne Ivens
Waalwijk
47:39
11
May Timmermans
Turnhout (BEL)
48:34
12
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
48:42
13
Elly Burgering
Haag Atletiek
48:44
14
Karin de Jong
avVN
48:44
15
Margriet van Vliet
Scorpio
49:15
16
Ria van Hoof
AVR '69
49:24
17
Magda Ennekens
BelgiŽ
49:29
18
Nancy Bosmans
BelgiŽ
49:55
19
May Bax
Weelde (BEL)
50:48
20
Huguette Moons
BelgiŽ
51:58
21
Rolanda Hapers
BelgiŽ
54:35
22
May Verdonck
BelgiŽ
55:04
23
Marina Jannsens
BelgiŽ
57:19
24
Anita Bakker
Attila
59:30
25
Els Huijsmans
avVN
1:02:16
MTRIM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart van Jerlans
Berkel-Enschot
36:37
2
Ronald de Koster
Tilburg
36:56
3
Hans Brons
Vlijmen
37:16
4
Eddy avn Steenbergen
BelgiŽ
37:40
5
Martijn Tissink
Tilburg
37:53
6
Jeroen van Kessel
Veldhoven
38:26
7
Adriaan van Engelen
Gilze
38:58
8
Toon Bax
Alphen Nb
38:58
9
Danny Meeus
BelgiŽ
39:38
10
Bastiaan van de Rijt
Attila
39:42
11
Guido Verschueren
Arendonk (BEL)
39:46
12
Jeroen van de Rijt
Attila
39:46
13
Antoon Stoffelen
Alphen Nb
39:49
14
Kees Verhoeven
Goirle
39:59
15
Jules Marsť
Hilvarenbeek
40:22
16
Jan van Dal
Diessen
40:31
17
Tijn Backx
Alphen Nb
40:42
18
Stefan van de Pol
Nijmegen
40:46
19
Patrick Coolen
Tilburg
40:54
20
Edwin Hendrickx
Road Runners Etten-L
41:11
21
Jan Oomkens
Tuil
41:23
22
Boudewijn de Feijter
Lopik
41:42
23
Walter Keustermans
Alphen Nb
41:50
24
Mark van Dongen
Breda
41:59
25
Rob Zehenpfenning
Spiridon
42:07
26
Leon Popermans
Breda
42:10
27
Bjorn de Swart
Baarle Nassau
42:33
28
Cornť Hereijgers
Breda
42:39
29
Patrick Dekkers
Rijen
42:41
30
Crist Hendriks
Goirle
42:58
31
Jan Kokx
Alphen Nb
43:05
32
Luc Verbeek
Poppel (BEL)
43:09
33
Jan van de Wouw
Berkel-Enschot
43:24
34
Berry Blankers
Geertruidenberg
43:31
35
Jan Snels
Baarle Nassau
43:35
36
Michiel Ziekman
Waalre
43:40
37
Barry Reukens
Tilburg
43:44
38
Ad van de Heijning
Alphen Nb
43:47
39
Renť van de Beemd
Prinsenbeek
43:53
40
Johan van Tetering
Tilburg
44:03
41
Michel Donkers
Ravels (BEL)
44:08
42
Jozef Coks
Mol (BEL)
44:27
43
Wim Sellink
Breda
44:33
44
Joop Jabreer
Oisterwijk
44:40
45
Tonie Bernaerts
Baarle Nassau
44:41
46
Cornť Lauwers
Alphen Nb
44:44
47
Jos Bruurs
Breda
44:49
48
Jan van Grinsven
Rijen
44:54
49
Jeroen Verstegen
Prinsenbeek
44:59
50
Gerard Veroude
Gilze
45:06
51
Cornť Kreeft
Gilze
45:09
52
Ed Lemmers
Berkel-Enschot
45:09
53
Erwin Schellekens
Tilburg
45:11
54
Frank van Meenen
Breda
45:19
55
Jan van Dillen
Alblasserdam
45:25
56
Ton Kleemans
Breda
45:32
57
Alexander Wirken
Gilze
45:34
58
Jan Haenen
Berkel-Enschot
45:35
59
Paul van Dongen
Road Runners Etten-L
45:35
60
Ruud Verstraten
Bavel
45:36
61
Dolf Willemen
Spiridon
45:37
62
Willem Keusters
Tilburg
45:41
63
Kees Timmermans
Breda
45:46
64
Ad Stoffelen
Alphen Nb
45:55
65
Jan Heg
Goirle
46:09
66
Mark Janssen
Hilversum
46:15
67
Hans Leijser
Breda
46:32
68
Cas Overzier
Goirle
46:37
69
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
46:50
70
Paul van Rooijen
Hank
46:51
71
Hugo Zonneveld
Utrecht
46:52
72
Werner Coremans
Gilze
46:55
73
Juan Javier Caeiro Mon
47:04
74
Noud Seegers
Goirle
47:08
75
Cees de Leeuw
Alphen Nb
47:10
76
Wim van den Oord
Sprang-Capelle
47:15
77
Adri van den Linden
Breda
47:17
78
Tini Alewijn
Baarle Nassau
47:20
79
Jan Schapendonk
Hilvarenbeek
47:21
80
Heinz Zanders
Moergestel
47:23
81
Roel van Rijthoven
Alphen Nb
47:24
82
Kees van Sas
Alphen Nb
47:32
83
Willy van der Pol
Retie (BEL)
47:45
84
Wim van Hout
Berkel-Enschot
47:47
85
Cornť van de Klundert
Tilburg
47:51
86
John van De Velden
Bavel
48:00
87
Peter van Rooij
Fortuna '67
48:03
88
Arijan van Alphen
Oosterhout Nb
48:06
89
Bart Swaans
Tilburg
48:10
90
Peter Maas
Gilze
48:22
91
Christ Bastiaansen
Bavel
48:28
92
Edwin Bakker
Oosterhout Nb
48:28
93
Ben Robberss
Spiridon
48:30
94
Jos Oonincx
Roosendaal
48:41
95
Wallie Hakkens
Breda
48:42
96
Barend Doedee
Tilburg
48:43
97
Ton Kavelaars
Rijen
48:45
98
Charl van Kuijck
Galder
48:46
99
Peet Hagenaars
Stekene (BEL)
48:52
100
Jeroen van den Eijnden
Moergestel
48:57
101
Henk Abrahams
Hilvarenbeek
49:01
102
Jaap Lagendijk
Road Runners Etten-L
49:10
103
Wim Stuart
Alphen Nb
49:13
104
Flippert van Duuren De
Breda
49:17
105
Pol Geerts
Meerle (BEL)
49:20
106
Julien Leemans
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
49:30
107
Johan van Gorkum
Gilze
49:32
108
Bas de Scheemaker
Tilburg
49:35
109
John Rietjens
Tilburg
49:36
110
IJsbrand van den Berg
Rijen
49:38
111
Twan Bernaerts
Alphen Nb
49:45
112
Chris van der Akker
Tilburg
49:48
113
Cappie Cappendijk
Tilburg
50:30
114
Robert vd Brule
Oosterhout Nb
50:41
115
Jan Jouke Tijsman
Eindhoven
50:57
116
Willem de Volder
Goirle
51:03
117
Robert Meeuwsen
Bavel
51:10
118
Feliks de Vroomen
Goirle
51:18
119
Joost Broers
Tilburg
51:41
120
Henk Leijten
Baarle Nassau
51:43
121
Harrie van Gestel
Gilze
52:06
122
Sander de Witte
Utrecht
52:45
123
Leon Aleman
Meeuwen
52:56
124
Martin van de Rijt
Tilburg
52:59
125
Andrť Everts
Attila
53:19
126
Piet Colpaart
Goirle
53:27
127
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
53:30
128
Hans de Kruyf
Alphen Nb
53:48
129
Erik van de Vijver
's-Hertogenbosch
54:04
130
Herman Sarneel
Sas van Gent
54:12
131
Johan vd Bersselaar
Udenhout
54:19
132
Martin Heijblok
Heemskerk
54:22
133
Coen Jansen
Alphen Nb
54:55
134
Ferry van der Donk
Eindhoven
54:59
135
Hans Omen
Tilburg
55:02
136
Johan Stroucken
Tilburg
57:32
137
Peter van de Wouw
Tilburg
58:49
138
Jan de Witte
Alphen Nb
1:01:48
139
Martijn de Bont
Oosterhout Nb
1:02:18
140
Ad Vermetten
Spiridon
1:04:36
141
Ernst Krul
Olympus '70
1:04:37
VTRIM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Jochems
Chaam
45:31
2
Mirjam Martinot
Etten-Leur
46:39
3
Marian van Zon
Strijbeek
48:05
4
Ellen van den Broek
Meer (BEL)
49:07
5
Rian Stoffelen
Alphen Nb
49:21
6
Irma Faes Michielsen
Gilze
49:49
7
Jose Keustermans
Alphen Nb
49:49
8
Marianne Woestenberg
Alphen Nb
50:10
9
Sabine Janssens
Molenschot
50:14
10
Lucia Verschueren
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
51:38
11
Marino Engelen
Roelofarendsveen (BE
51:38
12
Kor Luckman
Baarle Nassau
52:12
13
Sabine Sontegoets
Goirle
52:53
14
Henny Leemans
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
53:04
15
Judith vd Kloof
Zundert
53:38
16
Jeanne Versteynen
Weelde (BEL)
54:51
17
Angelique Janse
Tilburg
57:31
18
Tonny Verhulst
Rijen
57:49
19
Laura Einsle
Tilburg
1:00:14
20
Miranda de Swart
Tilburg Road Runners
1:00:22
21
Lenny Evers
Tilburg
1:01:50
22
Ineke Elligens
Etten-Leur
1:04:36
23
Sjacomien Brouwers
Tilburg
1:05:00
Uitslag Brabants Kampioenschap:
Zie: www.alphensestratenloop.nl
www.alphensestratenloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
01-09-2008 09:06