Uitslagenlijst Ronde van Naastenbest

Best - Zaterdag 16 augustus 2008

MS/35, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik van Laarhoven
RK HAV
32:42
2
Jay Sauer
Cifla
32:44
3
Peter Heusschen
GAC Gemert
32:55
4
Bart van Aalst
Prins Hendrik
33:57
5
Sander Halin
PSV
33:59
6
Thijs Dekkers
Fortuna '67
34:07
7
Rik Elfink
PSV
35:55
8
Sadik El Mourahite
Eindhoven
36:08
9
Alex Bekkers
OSS-VOLO
36:21
10
Remco Schellingerhout
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:40
11
Jeroen Duif
Generaal Michaelis
36:48
12
Henry Vermeer
Generaal Michaelis
38:07
13
Frank Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
38:19
14
Ronnie van Dortmont
Generaal Michaelis
39:31
15
Merijn Trommar
Olympia Eindhoven
39:44
16
Boris Liebrand
Olympia Eindhoven
40:42
17
Patrick de Rooij
Loopgroep PK
43:26
18
Frank van den Brand
Fortuna '67
44:47
M4045, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Verbaandert
GVAC
34:22
2
Peter Mijsberg
Cifla
34:28
3
Marco Tramontina
PSV
35:08
4
Walter van de Pol
Generaal Michaelis
36:57
5
Alex Gijsbers
Oss '78
37:12
6
Anton van den Heuvel
GAC Gemert
37:32
7
Lucas Rood
Prins Hendrik
38:29
8
Gerrie Dijkstra
Generaal Michaelis
38:37
9
Nicolai van der Heijde
Generaal Michaelis
39:23
10
Ton Peeters
Generaal Michaelis
39:27
11
Andre van Aarle
GAC Gemert
39:54
12
Evert Groen
Generaal Michaelis
39:56
13
Art Vissers
Fortuna '67
39:58
14
Peter Derks
Nuenen
43:00
15
Maurice van den Berge
PSV
49:00
16
Rene van Belzen
Spado
49:34
M50+, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Har Crins
AV Weert
37:16
2
Wil Rindt
PSV
37:37
3
Hein Asveld
Generaal Michaelis
37:58
4
Adriaan Dekkers
GAC Gemert
38:16
5
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC
38:32
6
Tini de Laat
DAK
38:41
7
Frans van Hak
GAC Gemert
39:19
8
Egbert Tick
Loopgroep PK
39:43
9
Pieter Grootes
Generaal Michaelis
40:13
10
Pierre Steijvers
AV Weert
41:03
11
Joop Slagboom
Veldhoven
41:09
12
Toon de Rouw
Marvel
41:24
13
Paul Peeters
avVN
41:28
14
Mari van Houtum
Fortuna '67
42:00
15
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
42:20
16
Titus Crombach
Loopgroep PK
42:22
17
Algo Meulendijks
HAC
42:29
18
Thom van Dinter
GAC Gemert
42:59
19
W Hoeks
Berghen
43:47
20
Henk van Gerven
Generaal Michaelis
43:53
21
Piërre Lardenois
Fortuna '67
44:02
22
Frits Claassens
Attila
44:07
23
Pieter de Vries
Tilburg
44:14
24
Jos Moesman
Loopgroep PK
44:31
25
Jos van Uden
Fortuna '67
44:57
26
Nico Verhoeven
GAC Gemert
45:17
27
Wim Verstappen
HAC
45:38
28
Tinie Theunissen
Olympia Eindhoven
46:00
29
Gideon Bouwman
RRZ
47:06
30
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
47:16
31
Ad van Limpt
DES
47:26
32
Rinus van Dijck
Olympia Eindhoven
48:28
33
Harrie Stempher
PSV
52:02
34
Henk Huijskens
Generaal Michaelis
55:44
35
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
59:41
36
A. van der Donk
Pallas '67
1:10:06
VS/35, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rian van der Burgt
AVV
38:25
2
Laura Huijbregts
Asterix
38:38
3
Francien Lenssen
GAC Gemert
43:10
4
Irmgard Goud
PSV
43:37
5
Mia van Hooft
GAC Gemert
44:08
6
Elly Burgering
RRZ
47:37
7
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
49:41
8
Kim Asveld
Generaal Michaelis
51:45
RECR, TRIMLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jens Verschuren
De Mortel
16:00
2
Daan Crombach
Generaal Michaelis
17:00
3
Maarten Meeuwis
Best
17:00
4
A Haroldinio
Eindhoven
17:40
5
Onno Meeuwis
Best
17:57
6
Willy Lanters
LOGO
18:28
7
Antonio Manders
Veghel
18:56
8
Henk Knapen
DES
20:12
9
Jonathan Immink
Generaal Michaelis
20:14
10
Bram Elevelt
Generaal Michaelis
20:26
11
Myriam Nuys
Generaal Michaelis
20:52
12
Roel Kox
AVR '69
21:48
13
Mieke van Hoof
No-Limits
21:53
14
Marianne v Boekel-de W
Best
22:04
15
Sandra van Bree
Generaal Michaelis
22:57
16
Fons v Boxmeer
Fortuna '67
23:00
17
Ton Appels
Generaal Michaelis
23:13
18
Piet van Engeland
Fortuna '67
23:59
19
Tineke van Boxmeer
Fortuna '67
24:00
20
Rob Rebel
Generaal Michaelis
24:56
21
Martien Kerk
Sint Oedenrode
25:56
22
Dorie Jansen
GVAC
26:00
23
Pieter van Oirschot
Generaal Michaelis
27:28
24
Lenie Arts
PSV
27:56
25
Kelly Kunz
Uden
28:03
26
Badressaoud Skamkam
Rotterdam
28:57
27
Bram Mutsaarts
Sint Oedenrode
30:09
28
Wilko van Kempen
Boxtel
31:11
29
Rik Spijkerboer
Best
31:44
30
Wichard de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
34:54
31
Wilma Franke
Geldermalsen
35:18
32
Pe Brouwer
Generaal Michaelis
37:52
33
Marco Oggel
Generaal Michaelis
40:01
34
Aaldert Elevelt
Generaal Michaelis
40:37
35
Ton van Cuijk
Tilburg
41:05
36
Marco Dreuning
Boxtel
41:20
37
Harrie Gunnink
Eindhoven
41:23
38
Wim Spoor
Generaal Michaelis
41:32
39
Mies van Berlo
Lieshout
41:36
40
Rene de Wert
Generaal Michaelis
41:47
41
Jeroen van Gestel
Generaal Michaelis
42:45
42
J. van Hout
Best
42:48
43
Jon Ellis
Tilburg
42:58
44
Tonny van Boekel
St Oedenrode
43:10
45
Marcel Verbeek
Best
43:19
46
Piet Pijnenburg
Generaal Michaelis
43:20
47
Michel Breugom
Generaal Michaelis
43:23
48
Cor van Litsenburg
Eindhoven
43:58
49
Karin de Greef
Sint Oedenrode
44:27
50
Marcel Jansen
't Jasper Sport
44:39
51
Bram Swinkels
Lieshout
44:41
52
Pim van der Eijk
Valkenswaard
44:45
53
m Martin
Best
44:52
54
Allard van der Meer
Eindhoven
45:00
55
Gurdo Leunissen
Generaal Michaelis
45:08
56
Caroline Fieret
Eindhoven
45:15
57
Edwin Walet
Nuenen
45:25
58
Johan Robben
Generaal Michaelis
45:30
59
Fons Essink
Sint Michelsgestel
45:32
60
Peter Brouwers
Generaal Michaelis
45:34
61
Twan Hulsen
Generaal Michaelis
45:37
62
Michael Ernest
Best
45:56
63
Peter van Elderen
Best
46:03
64
Jan Bakx
Marvel
46:06
65
Matthijn Kunz
Uden
46:06
66
Elly Faber
Beek en Donk
46:10
67
Edgar de Veer
Tilburg Road Runners
46:12
68
Stefan Sweerts
Bergeijk
46:23
69
Stefan Nuys
Best
46:29
70
Erwin Versluijs
Best
46:35
71
Peter Janssen
Eindhoven
47:05
72
Marianne Daalderop
Generaal Michaelis
47:12
73
Gerardo Daalderop
Best
47:13
74
Onbekend
Son
47:22
75
Sander Rooijmans
Best
47:38
76
Geert van Diessen
Eindhoven
47:41
77
Peter van Weringen
St oedenrode
47:42
78
Joep Wiltschek
Generaal Michaelis
47:45
79
Gemma Verbeek
Best
48:03
80
Fransjan Saes
Best
48:10
81
Hans van der Steen
Generaal Michaelis
48:13
82
Jan Meelen
Generaal Michaelis
48:31
83
Leon Broekx
Eindhoven
48:47
84
Rob Wilcke
PSV
48:55
85
Peter Hilbers
PSV
49:00
86
Marco Hounjet
Eindhoven
49:00
87
Nico Jonkers
Son
49:13
88
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
49:15
89
Jaques Brouwers
Best
49:17
90
Norbert de Zeeuw
Generaal Michaelis
49:24
91
Adrie van Boekel
PSV
49:27
92
Jo van Meurs
Generaal Michaelis
49:31
93
Gieljan van Iersel
Sint Oedenrode
49:42
94
W van Kessel
Eindhoven
49:44
95
Frans Broekx
Eindhoven
49:50
96
Peter Brouwer
Generaal Michaelis
49:50
97
Coen Crombach
Generaal Michaelis
50:03
98
Edwin Heddes
Generaal Michaelis
50:03
99
Henk Hegmans
Sint Oedenrode
50:16
100
Gerard Scheiberlium
Generaal Michaelis
50:24
101
Francis Mutsaarts
Generaal Michaelis
50:30
102
Ingrid Jansen
Fortuna '67
50:38
103
Ger Daane
Generaal Michaelis
50:45
104
René Megens
Generaal Michaelis
50:46
105
Ben de Jong
Generaal Michaelis
50:54
106
Chris Rosier
Generaal Michaelis
51:08
107
Edwin Oude Engberink
Generaal Michaelis
51:11
108
Marleen Smulders
Generaal Michaelis
51:21
109
Koos van der Horst
Generaal Michaelis
51:22
110
Petula van Dijck
Generaal Michaelis
51:22
111
IJsbrand van Maurik
Generaal Michaelis
51:29
112
Jolanda Brouwer
Generaal Michaelis
51:30
113
Jan Meesters
Generaal Michaelis
51:39
114
Henri de Kroon
Generaal Michaelis
51:50
115
Henk Vermeer
Best
51:58
116
Frits Leenderts
Generaal Michaelis
51:58
117
Mirjam Verhagen Mannae
Generaal Michaelis
51:59
118
Marti van Iersel
Generaal Michaelis
52:01
119
Karen Luijten-Hoffman
Best
52:05
120
Piet Goossens - jr
Eindhoven
52:06
121
Bep Vogels
Generaal Michaelis
52:29
122
Giel Mutsaarts
Generaal Michaelis
52:39
123
Bart-Jan Peteri
Best
52:45
124
Harry de Wals
Best
52:46
125
Willem Tiellemans
Eindhoven
52:53
126
Carlo Flapper
Best
52:54
127
Lianne Verloop
Best
52:54
128
Dennis Scheepers
Generaal Michaelis
54:01
129
Annie Coppelmans
Generaal Michaelis
54:08
130
Frank Coppelmans
Generaal Michaelis
54:08
131
Ria van den Heuvel
Generaal Michaelis
54:09
132
Mirjam Buur
Veldhoven
54:12
133
Ans Walsmits
Goirle
54:30
134
Theo Megens
Generaal Michaelis
55:12
135
Nathalie Cruts
Generaal Michaelis
55:14
136
Jim Dieterman
GVAC
55:26
137
Sander Wolf
Eindhoven
55:39
138
Brigitte Kusters
Generaal Michaelis
55:47
139
Rosita Duif
Generaal Michaelis
55:53
140
Martijn Berger
Eindhoven
56:13
141
Ge de Louw
St Oedenrode
57:06
142
Monique van den Elzen
Generaal Michaelis
57:10
143
Toon Capel
Oirschot
57:46
144
Peter Ackel
Generaal Michaelis
57:55
145
Saskia Velsma
Generaal Michaelis
58:03
146
Ad Mallens
Goirle
59:04
147
Harriette Kastelijn
Generaal Michaelis
59:45
148
Emile Clement
Best
1:09:10
JEUGD, VOORRONDE 1500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maurice Lardenois
Fortuna '67
5:51
2
Jefrrey Smetsers
Fortuna '67
5:53
3
Lennart Zandbergen
Fortuna '67
6:24
4
Maarten Kerk
Fortuna '67
6:37
5
Niels Groen
Generaal Michaelis
6:57
6
Vincent Hein
Generaal Michaelis
7:10
7
Luuk Meeuwis
Best
7:14
8
Thijs Hulsen
Generaal Michaelis
7:19
9
Thomas Witteveen
Generaal Michaelis
7:22
10
Tonnie de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
7:22
11
Denise Smetsers
Fortuna '67
7:26
12
Nina Versluijs
Best
7:36
13
Pim Brouwer
Generaal Michaelis
7:51
14
Ingeborg van Bree
Generaal Michaelis
8:16
15
Vera de Korte
Generaal Michaelis
8:17
16
Stijn Groen
Generaal Michaelis
8:26
17
Leike Zandbergen
Fortuna '67
8:31
18
Sanne Kastelijn
Generaal Michaelis
8:36
19
Bas van Dijck
Generaal Michaelis
8:43
20
Veerle van Elderen
Generaal Michaelis
8:55
21
Elianne van Elderen
Generaal Michaelis
8:56
22
Harm Kuiper
Generaal Michaelis
9:05
23
Joppe vd Meerendonk
Best
9:05
24
Stefan Kerk
Fortuna '67
10:16
25
Niels van Dijck
Generaal Michaelis
10:42
26
Janne vd Meerendonk
Best
13:19
VBATL, VOORRONDE 1500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne Verdonk
Generaal Michaelis
6:47
2
Sjoerd van de Heuvel
Generaal Michaelis
9:12
3
Stijn Opsteeg
Generaal Michaelis
9:23
4
Jolanda van Kuik
Generaal Michaelis
9:23
5
Ellen Verwold
Generaal Michaelis
18:40
Startnummers geschonken door Run2Day, Eindhoven
www.uitslagen.nl
24-08-2008 11:07