Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondloop Winterswijk

Winterswijk - Dinsdag 5 augustus 2008

V2.2, 2,2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlou Remeeus
Zieuwent
10:48
2
Marije van Aken
Doetinchem
11:04
3
Floor Doppen
Zieuwent
11:26
4
Marieke Horstink
Winterswijk
12:51
M2.2, 2,2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erwin Wamelink
AVA '70
8:51
2
Jelmer van der Neut
Archeus
8:56
3
Mark te Brake
AVA '70
9:09
4
Tom Wevers
AVA '70
9:46
5
Bram Wevers
AVA '70
9:49
6
Luuk te Brake
AVA '70
10:32
7
Marck Helmink
Meddo
11:11
8
Jordie te Molder
Meddo
11:12
9
Timo Kruiselbrink
Archeus
11:30
10
Ids Elshof
Kilder
11:50
11
Twan te Lintum
Winterswijk
12:00
12
Marco Berendsen
Eibergen
12:15
13
Jochem ter Keurs
Archeus
12:23
14
Rik Haarman
AV Haaksbergen
12:28
15
Tjeerd de Graaf
Meddo
12:37
16
Jesse Nijmeijer
Winterswijk
12:41
17
Dirk Hofs
Aalten
16:35
V6.0, 6,0 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sylvie Klein Goldewijk
Zieuwent
26:23
2
Astrid van Velden
Hardenberg
28:02
3
Nicolet Remeeus
Zieuwent
31:25
4
Femke Belksma
Winterswijk
31:25
5
Desi Staring
Vreden (D) (GER)
32:25
6
Marieke Prinsen
Aalten
32:37
7
Hester Pardoel
Nijmegen
34:52
8
Bienke Beeker
Meddo
37:47
M6.0, 6,0 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerben Schreurs
Archeus
22:12
2
Ronald Staring
Aruba
22:55
3
Lars Duistermaat
Archeus
23:02
4
Gerrit Dijkslag
AVA '70
23:05
5
Wim Helmink
Archeus
23:59
6
Edwin Wissema
Didam
24:28
7
Robert Jan van Loor
Lichtenvoorde
24:28
8
Léon ten Elshof
Archeus
24:29
9
Willem Schreurs
Winterswijk
24:32
10
Jan Groot
Hardenberg
24:34
11
Tom Broeze
Winterswijk
24:35
12
Jos Haagen
De Liemers
24:36
13
Marcel Domhof
Harreveld
24:38
14
Tristan Treben
Aalten
24:49
15
Geert Wevers
AVA '70
25:15
16
Stefan Scanu
Argo
25:24
17
Wim Jentink
AVA '70
25:26
18
Thijs van Bronkhorst
Lichtenvoorde
25:31
19
Bram Vrieze
Lichtenvoorde
25:34
20
Patrick Temming
AVA '70
25:38
21
Pascal Kolkman
Winterswijk
25:50
22
Hans Geerdink
Archeus
26:00
23
Heinrich Baeumer
Vreden (D) (GER)
26:05
24
Michel Elshof
Kilder
26:07
25
Jos Bongers
Archeus
26:14
26
Wim Vink
AVA '70
26:15
27
André Neerlaar
Beltrum
26:16
28
Boyke Knippers
Winterswijk
26:18
29
Martijn te Brake
ASV
26:45
30
Jos Tank
Vragender
26:47
31
Albert de Graaf
Meddo
27:11
32
Robert Poth
Haaksbergen
27:17
33
Henk Mengers
AVA '70
27:37
34
Arjan Onnink
AVA '70
27:42
35
Berto Scholten
Eibergen
27:43
36
Marco Wijenborg
Lichtenvoorde
27:44
37
Gerben Duenk
Aalten
27:49
38
Dirk Nijmeijer
Winterswijk
27:53
39
Wim Ruesink
Archeus
28:16
40
Gerrit te Lindert
AVA '70
28:16
41
Wouter Horstink
Winterswijk
28:54
42
Koen Eppingbroek
Lichtenvoorde
29:00
43
Harry Krosse
Archeus
29:14
44
Laurens Meekes
Lichtenvoorde
29:16
45
Harry ter Bogt
Winterswijk
29:39
46
Erik Piek
Winterswijk
30:05
47
Harry Rijnsaardt
Aalten
30:16
48
Wiecher Wamelink
Wageningen
30:17
49
Karel Horstink
Winterswijk
30:32
50
Denny Jolink
Hengelo (GLD)
31:05
51
Aloys Meullers
Vreden (D) (GER)
31:07
52
Wolter Wessels
Eibergen
31:28
53
Twan van Aken
Doetinchem
32:15
54
Marco Raben
Meddo
33:24
55
Jan Fokke Oosterhof
Nijmegen
34:52
56
Marcel Klein Goldewijk
Beltrum
37:17
57
Henry Wiggers
Winterswijk
37:18
58
Frits Dijkgraaf
Winterswijk
38:26
59
Dirk Jan Robbe
Groenlo
38:57
Organisatie: AV Archeus
Uitslagen.nl
14-08-2008 06:28