Uitslagenlijst Fortis Loopfestijn Voorthuizen

Voorthuizen - Woensdag 16 juli 2008

RM5KM, FORTIS 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marcel Kuijntjes
Barneveld
17:13
2
Erwin Reijmer
Doetinchem
17:14
3
Henri Kas
Barneveld
17:47
4
Gerrit Jan Haze
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
17:56
5
Sam Gijsbers
Groningen
18:37
6
Johan van Hierden
Nijkerk Gld
18:37
7
Gerhard Lagerweij
Veenendaal
18:45
8
Joost van Loo
Amersfoort
19:22
9
Mark Hamersma
Veenendaal
19:33
10
Ger de Jong
Didam
19:35
11
Christiaan Doest
Voorthuizen
19:43
12
Wytze Vos
Barneveld
19:46
13
Mark van Steendelaar
Voorthuizen
20:00
14
Arno Thomassen
Voorthuizen
20:02
15
Ronald Prins
Veenendaal
20:05
16
Thomas van Tent
Nijkerk Gld
20:09
17
Renco Hatenboer
Hoenderloo
20:22
18
Henk van den Top
Voorthuizen
20:28
19
Leon Wagelaar
Barneveld
20:42
20
Patrick Aris
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:51
21
Marien Koenders
Bennekom
21:01
22
Iloey Cislo
AGOVV
21:04
23
Martijn van den Top
Voorthuizen
21:07
24
Daquillio de Gama
Voorthuizen
21:16
25
Mike Kooijman
Voorthuizen
21:18
26
Simon Schilder
Losser
21:31
27
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
21:32
28
Jan Koudijs
Voorthuizen
21:37
29
Kenneth Zegers
Voorthuizen
21:57
30
Bas van Ravenhorst
Kootwijkerbroek
22:00
31
Arjan Vos
Amersfoort
22:05
32
Ricardo van de Beek
SDV Barneveld
22:08
33
Niels Conijn
Wormer
22:10
34
Gerwin Dekker
Voorthuizen
22:12
35
Wilco Steenkamer
Voorthuizen
22:18
36
Herbert Vooggeerd
Enschede
22:23
37
Robert Schuur
Ermelo
22:31
38
Bastiaan van Hamburg
Voorthuizen
22:32
39
Jan Kooy
Doorwerth
22:34
40
Ad Grunewald
Voorthuizen
22:38
41
Johnny Blijdestein
Ede Gld
22:41
42
Steven Klaren
Veenendaal
22:44
43
Wichard Dennekamp
Rijssen
22:45
44
Danny van den Bosch
Hilversum
22:45
45
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
22:53
46
Matijs van Loenen
Voorthuizen
23:42
47
Hans Brom
SDS
23:43
48
Sem Oosterhoff
Voorthuizen
23:49
49
Jim van de Bunt
Fietsinn.nl
24:05
50
Rini van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
24:07
51
Martijn Brus
Voorthuizen
24:12
52
Hendrik Zondag
's-Hertogenbosch
24:14
53
Jim Rozenberg
Putten
24:15
54
Edwin Boersen
Voorthuizen
24:33
55
Edwin Top
Feyenoord
24:34
56
Hendrik Ruben Bos
Voorthuizen
24:39
57
Erwin van Rijckevorsel
Voorthuizen
24:47
58
Wilger Jansen
Voorthuizen
24:55
59
Barry Zegers
Voorthuizen
24:57
60
Lars Hoogebeen
Voorthuizen
24:59
61
Remi Ham
Putten
25:00
62
Ruud Sloos
Katwijk Zh
25:17
63
Evert van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
25:21
64
J. van den Heuvel
Voorthuizen
25:25
65
Johan Roetenberg
Losser
25:39
66
Dirk van Hierden
Nijkerk Gld
25:46
67
Diederik Hoefsmit
Voorthuizen
25:49
68
Steven van Duijn
Voorthuizen
26:23
69
Maries Jansen
Voorthuizen
26:36
70
Erik Brink
Voorthuizen
26:47
71
Danny van Burken
Voorthuizen
26:50
72
Addy Meester
Loopgroep Bunschoten
27:04
73
Bernardo Rosendal
Loopgroep 2000
27:15
74
Jaap Nijssen
Apeldoorn
27:58
75
Andre Smink
Voorthuizen
28:13
76
Eric Monshouwer
Voorthuizen
28:16
77
Ad Grunewald
Voorthuizen
28:16
78
Johan Brink
Barneveld
28:55
79
Jan van de Koot
Voorthuizen
29:07
80
Cornelis Sip
Katwijk Zh
29:18
81
Klaus Marrek
Schale (Duitsland)
29:39
82
Gerbrand van de Veen
Voorthuizen
29:46
83
Robert Hennink
KNVB
30:41
84
Rendolf van Hoof
Hilversum
38:01
RV5KM, FORTIS 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marloes Koedam
Veenendaal
19:34
2
Sanne Sibbald
Zeewolde
20:15
3
Saskia Uittenbosch
Rhenen
20:35
4
Lotte Sibbold
Zeewolde
22:14
5
Iris van der Veen
Veenendaal
22:26
6
Sylvia de Bood
Hilversum
22:30
7
Agnes Wassenaar
Amersfoort
22:31
8
Sabine Verheul
Alphen aan den Rijn
23:17
9
Hoor Perquin
Arnhem
23:20
10
Anne de Munnik
Wolfheze
23:52
11
Mieneke van Even
Onder Ons
24:15
12
Chantal van Ooijen
Putten
24:16
13
Marielle Dekker
VV Stroe
24:35
14
Dagmar Kleise
AV Twenterand
24:36
15
Ruth de Vries
Voorthuizen
25:01
16
Thirza Lakerveld
Voorthuizen
25:42
17
Gonnie Bouwman
Voorthuizen
25:42
18
Kim van der Horst
MHC Barneveld
25:50
19
Iris Dormans
MHC Barneveld
26:08
20
Anna de Ruiter
Voorthuizen
26:28
21
Ilja Broekhuis
Voorthuizen
26:29
22
Tessa Hofman
Oosterbeek
26:36
23
Anneke van Puurveen
Voorthuizen
26:56
24
Heidy Meester
Quo Vadis
27:03
25
Alice van Meerveld
Barneveld
27:26
26
Marijke van Veldhuizen
VV Stroe
27:28
27
Annelies van Asselt
Elspeet
28:01
28
Anette Petersen
Voorthuizen
28:18
29
Gerda Geurtsen
Voorthuizen
28:18
30
Astrid van de Heuvel
Amersfoort
28:54
31
Rinske Tigchelaar
Zeist
29:42
32
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
29:59
33
Eva van Ooijen
Hilversum
31:01
34
Ingrid van der Horst
Voorthuizen
31:04
35
Bianca Klein Overmeen
Apeldoorn
31:12
36
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
32:12
37
Landa Pater
Voorthuizen
32:34
M-SEN, FORTIS 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Milco Driessen
Almere '81
32:56
2
Niels Govers
Oss '78
34:20
3
Ronald van den Heuvel
Atverni
35:01
4
Herman Mooij
AV'34
35:17
5
Rik Wolswinkel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:06
6
Erik van den Broek
Triathlon
36:11
7
Reinald Bosman
PEC 1910
36:28
8
Tom Egging
Ciko '66
36:35
9
Merijn Trommar
Olympia Eindhoven
39:23
10
Bas van den Tweel
Triathlon
41:03
11
Juri Hertog
VAV
41:42
12
Michel Manintveld
Veluwe
42:09
13
Remko Groot
GAC Hilversum
43:13
14
Robin Kinsbergen
Run2Day Runners
44:18
M-35+, FORTIS 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34
34:39
2
Rob Bijl
RLV
35:51
3
Nico van den Berg
Altis
36:19
4
Joran van der Ploeg
Triathlon
36:44
5
Bert Sandee
Atverni
36:48
6
Gerrit Alkema
Veteranen Nederland
37:02
7
Nils van Elzelingen
Veluwe
37:33
8
Michiel van Dijk
GAC Hilversum
38:05
9
Arjen de Boer
Oosterhout gem Nijme
38:09
10
Ed Baks
Atverni
39:55
11
Martin Poot
Statina
40:06
12
Rico Huijsmans
Veluwe
40:07
13
Remko Klijn
Atverni
40:08
14
Rob te Koppele
Atverni
40:14
15
Johan Pul
Running 2000
40:15
16
Eddy van Bemmel
Climax
40:21
17
Ronald Pothuizer
BAV
40:27
18
Wim Ritsema
Gelre
40:31
19
William Knoeff
Veluwe
40:34
20
Peter van Sint Annalan
Veluwe
41:16
21
Peter Aartse
Loopgroep PK
41:21
22
Kees Langerak
U-Track
41:25
23
Holger Cremer
U-Track
42:29
24
Peter Koopman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
42:56
25
Wim de Groot
Loopgroep Oudewater
42:57
26
John Pelgrom
Daventria
43:08
27
Lars van Westerlaak
U-Track
43:14
28
Remco Coolen
GAC Hilversum
43:24
29
Steven van der Burg
SV Putten
44:01
30
Rene ter Maten
Run2Day Runners
44:28
31
Jeroen Hooijer
BAV
45:48
M 50+, FORTIS 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Eef Lijster
Ciko '66
36:47
2
Han Stellaard
Loopgroep PK
38:33
3
Adrie van Graafeijland
Triathlon
39:03
4
Hans Bos
Triathlon
39:39
5
Wim van Ravenhorst
Triathlon
40:25
6
Andre Koeslag
Triathlon
41:00
7
Don Zagt
GAC Hilversum
41:01
8
Adrie Honders
Loopgroep PK
41:24
9
Jos ter Brake
Atverni
42:11
10
Bert Gerritsma
Haag Atletiek
42:43
11
Arie van der Ham
Loopgroep Oudewater
43:02
12
Bert Nap
VAV
43:22
13
Hans van Stralen
Triathlon
43:40
14
Theo Groot
Triathlon
44:04
15
Evert van Donk
Climax
44:55
16
Arjo Zwart
Voorne Atletiek
44:58
17
Theo Deur
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
45:14
18
Albert Doelwijt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
46:09
19
Teus Smokers
Amersfoort
48:15
20
Peter Martens
Sparta
48:44
21
Ton van der Kroon
Hardloopclub Amsterd
49:03
22
Gideon Bouwman
RRZ
49:26
23
Evert Koolma
Veteranen Nederland
49:34
24
John de Vries
BAV
52:19
25
Harrie Stempher
PSV
54:04
26
Bertus van Kommer
Veteranen Nederland
56:51
V SEN, FORTIS 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
An Claes
Belgie
39:36
2
Evelien Broeke
Triathlon
40:16
3
Mirjam Koersen
GAC Hilversum
42:16
V 35+, FORTIS 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Birgit Kraemer
GAC Hilversum
40:59
2
Gea Bos
Triathlon
45:19
3
Ellen v.Dijk-v.d.Meule
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
46:49
4
Elly Visser
Altis
47:23
5
Margot Jansen
Ermelo
51:31
6
Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen
De Gemzen
53:13
M REC, FORTIS 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Emile Dercksen
Harderwijk
34:47
2
Geron Peters
Wehl
34:52
3
Melvin Laport
Ede Gld
35:31
4
Rik Roozenburg
Lelystad
35:38
5
Andrť van de Bruinhors
Ede Gld
36:31
6
Michel Besseling
Amersfoort
36:53
7
Bart Eigenhuis
Soest
36:55
8
Sicco Roukema
Odijk
37:10
9
Vincent Gouttebarge
Almere
37:32
10
Thijmen Schouten
Lunteren
37:41
11
Dick van Ravenhorst
Kootwijkerbroek
37:44
12
Onno Pauw
Leusden
37:54
13
Dirk van Hierden
Nijkerk Gld
38:44
14
Wiebe Goodijk
Voorthuizen
38:50
15
Dries Pluimers
Arnhem
38:54
16
Harm Oosten
Overberg
39:19
17
Gerwin van de Veen
Bunschoten Spakenbur
39:21
18
Gert Groeneveld
Loopgroep Harderwijk
39:31
19
Jarno Dam Wichers
TV Argo
39:33
20
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
39:54
21
Mark van Vugt
Woudenberg
40:00
22
Frits Top
Zwartebroek
40:01
23
Jan Bieshaar
VZC
40:04
24
Klaas Pol
Barneveld
40:07
25
Henny Fleijsman
Wageningen
40:11
26
Hans Vlijm
Elspeet
40:15
27
Frank van Rooijen
Ede Gld
40:19
28
Lambert Jan Koops
Bemmel
40:22
29
Jos Wijnen
Nieuwegein
40:23
30
Willem-Pieter v/d Laan
Bruchem
40:30
31
Bas Schop
ARR
40:47
32
Rene van der Linde
Zeist
40:57
33
Richard Huisman
Assen
41:01
34
Ron Drost
Veenendaal
41:05
35
David Claus
Amersfoort
41:14
36
Kasper Ritsema
Dieren
41:20
37
Ben Petersen
Voorthuizen
41:24
38
Henry Wondergem
Voorthuizen
41:26
39
Henjo de Looper
TVZ Zeewolde
41:36
40
Lubert Mulder
Voorthuizen
41:43
41
Ed v Steendelaar
Putten
41:44
42
Andre Oost
Huissen
41:57
43
Paul de Vries
Zeist
41:59
44
Henk van den Broek
Veenendaal
42:01
45
Wout Heslinga
Utrecht
42:01
46
Peter Bieshaar
VZC
42:21
47
Teun Top
Marum
42:28
48
Vincent Sloterwijk
Leusden
42:33
49
Edwin van der Huure
Voorthuizen
42:38
50
Peter Essers
Tiel
42:40
51
Job Mulderij
Amersfoort
42:41
52
Wim van Steeg
Voorthuizen
42:46
53
Eddy van Veenschoten
Barneveld
42:48
54
Randall de Boer
Amsterdam
43:00
55
Cor Ceelen
Voorthuizen
43:09
56
Erik Kooloos
Barneveld
43:10
57
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
43:16
58
Gerard Hooijer
Voorthuizen
43:20
59
Emiel Huizinga
Laren Gld
43:28
60
Jorik Huizinga
Pannerden
43:28
61
Adrie Jelier
Voorthuizen
43:31
62
Henri van Essen
Nijkerk Gld
43:36
63
Sam Verheijen
Amsterdam
43:37
64
Jack Somers
Roosendaal
43:48
65
Karel Doest
Nijkerk Gld
43:58
66
Rene Faas
Lisse
44:03
67
Henk Sonderen
Borculo
44:17
68
Boudewijn Bosgoed
Ede Gld
44:22
69
Jan Kersloot
Ermelo
44:36
70
Geerhard Ronde
Stroe
44:54
71
Marius van Andel
Leusden
44:59
72
Adrie van Schaik
Krimpen aan den IJss
45:04
73
Benno Roelofsen
Zetten
45:10
74
Marcel Schaap
Voorthuizen
45:11
75
Jan Minderhoud
Ermelo
45:16
76
Werner Hovius
Voorthuizen
45:17
77
Arie Korteshoeven
Ermelo
45:21
78
Peter Johgejan
Amersfoort
45:22
79
Evert van Uffelen
Nijkerk Gld
45:23
80
Henk Heinen
Ede Gld
45:25
81
Robin Perik
Bornerbroek
45:51
82
Arie te Kulve
Voorthuizen
45:58
83
Andre Cozijnsen
Barneveld
46:00
84
Jeffrey Teppema
HV Teppema
46:02
85
Aart-Jan Goor
Voorthuizen
46:03
86
Gerrit Vermeer
Uddel
46:04
87
Eelco Hendriksen
Voorthuizen
46:05
88
Evert van Donselaar
Nijkerkerveen
46:06
89
Jan Broers
Fortis Runningteam
46:06
90
Edwin Knoeff
Ugchelen
46:07
91
Hans van Dijk
Barneveld
46:27
92
Frank Water
Voorthuizen
46:31
93
Bas Koudijs
Lunteren
46:36
94
Frank van Gaal
Wijchen
46:37
95
Henri van de Pol
Voorthuizen
46:40
96
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
46:42
97
Gert Heiwegen
Lunteren
46:42
98
Marcel Granneman
Harderwijk
46:43
99
Nieko Versteeg
Barneveld
46:43
100
Kees de Dreu
Barneveld
46:44
101
Bert Smelt
Barneveld
46:46
102
Han Beeuwkes
Leersum
46:57
103
Peter Hamersma
Veenendaal
47:02
104
Dinand Wichers
Argo
47:19
105
Reinier Rense
Voorthuizen
47:29
106
Henk Heiwegen
Kootwijkerbroek
47:36
107
Roelf van Herwijnen
Amersfoort
47:40
108
Andrť Groenenboom
Amersfoort
47:45
109
Henry Hooijer
Voorthuizen
47:51
110
Gert van den Hee
Kootwijkerbroek
47:57
111
Sebastiaan van den Bro
Amersfoort
48:02
112
Ard Heusinkveld
Amersfoort
48:06
113
Hans van Brummelen
Barneveld
48:09
114
Frank van Rees
Apeldoorn
48:10
115
Bert Vlijm
Voorthuizen
48:20
116
Roelof van Ginkel
Harderwijk
48:25
117
Peter Bosman
Utrecht
48:26
118
Rudi Mulder
Voorthuizen
48:26
119
Mart Alberts
Voorthuizen
48:27
120
Roel Alberts
Voorthuizen
48:37
121
Elbert van de Kamp
Putten
48:38
122
Henk van Ooijen
Hoevelaken
48:38
123
Theo Meerveld
Voorthuizen
48:41
124
Ap de Ruiter
Elspeet
48:42
125
Gert Klaassen
Leusden
48:46
126
Peter Bronkhorst
Uddel
48:47
127
Maarten Raymakers
Voorthuizen
49:09
128
Henny Bosselaar
Baarn
49:15
129
Henk van Burken
Barneveld
49:19
130
Arthur v.d. Hoeff
Capelle aan den IJss
49:20
131
Kees Voorsluijs
Barneveld
49:22
132
Henk Arendse
Wageningen
49:28
133
Bert van Veen
Voorthuizen
49:29
134
Gerben van Schaik
Ede Gld
49:34
135
Gijs van Donkersgoed
Voorthuizen
49:35
136
Arie van Meeteren
Groot Ammers
49:37
137
Bert Jansen
Barneveld
49:45
138
Ronald Smout
Houten
49:57
139
Freddie Brink
Voorthuizen
49:58
140
Eelko van den Boogaard
Utrecht
50:03
141
Otto Palsgraaf
Voorthuizen
50:04
142
Pieter de Wit
Bilthoven
50:12
143
Jaap Wiersema
Voorthuizen
50:18
144
Daan Gutter
Harderwijk
50:21
145
Cornell Brouwer
Bunschoten Spakenbur
50:25
146
Leon van den Deijssel
Bunschoten Spakenbur
50:32
147
Andre van de Velde
Amersfoort
50:46
148
Edwin Schotsman
Barneveld
50:52
149
Walter Pouw
Weesp
50:53
150
Wim van Roekel
Veenendaal
50:54
151
John Loeban Tubing
Barneveld
50:59
152
Alex Barnard
Barneveld
51:00
153
Raoul Huisman
Apeldoorn
51:07
154
Erik den Hertog
Nijkerkerveen
51:08
155
Henk van Roekel
Veenendaal
51:09
156
Han Hoestra
Amersfoort
51:19
157
Wouter H. Wijma
Ugchelen
51:21
158
Niek Metze
Barneveld
51:22
159
Peter Dijksterhuis
Amersfoort
51:23
160
Wouter Koelewijn
Zeewolde
51:26
161
Jan Hettema
Houten
51:35
162
Arie Huibers
Ede Gld
51:37
163
Gert v't Land
Voorthuizen
51:44
164
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
51:51
165
Peter Bosman
Amersfoort
52:09
166
Jeroen Wierenga
Amersfoort
52:38
167
Jan Bouwman
Barneveld
52:44
168
Henk Marsman
Voorthuizen
52:49
169
Hans Draaijer
Amersfoort
52:52
170
Paul van Raaij
Beverwijk
52:57
171
Rijk Ruttenberg
St. Pauli
53:00
172
Jan van Pluuren
Ermelo
53:01
173
Andries Kuiper
Leusden
53:09
174
Wilco van Kruisten
Harskamp
53:11
175
Peter van Manen
Ede Gld
53:14
176
Edwin Schreutelkamp
Landsmeer
53:14
177
Albert Helmus
Loopgroep Titus
53:24
178
Wytze Feringa
Maarn
53:24
179
Alex Boshuis
Woudenberg
53:25
180
Jans Folkersma
Amersfoort
53:43
181
B. Wolters
Amerongen
54:11
182
Eric van Gool
Harderwijk
54:22
183
Wilmar Zwanenburg
Apeldoorn
54:29
184
Joop Wijman
Montfoort
54:35
185
Martijn van Westerneng
Barneveld
54:36
186
Allard Nikkels
Apeldoorn
54:38
187
Gerrit Heusinkveld
Apeldoorn
54:44
188
Reinier Pijnacker
Voorthuizen
54:49
189
Harmen van Wol
Leusden
54:53
190
Gerard van Keeken
Amersfoort
54:58
191
Han Wiersma
Hoevelaken
55:04
192
Theo van Goor
Putten
55:30
193
Albert Grevengoed
Putten
55:32
194
Rob Knijff
C1000
55:55
195
Jos van Wingerden
Voorthuizen
56:09
196
Gert van Renselaar
Amsterdam
56:15
197
Piet Zevering
Weesp
56:51
198
Erik Roest
Amersfoort
57:00
199
Jaap van Koppenhagen
Ermelo
57:11
200
Menno Brand
Voorthuizen
57:16
201
Willem Schuringa
Hoevelaken
57:20
202
Henri van den Broek
Harderwijk
57:28
203
Rolf van Aalderen
Harderwijk
57:29
204
Ringo van Wijnen
Nijkerk Gld
57:42
205
Klaas Wiesenekker
Barneveld
57:43
206
Willem van Westerneng
Stroe
58:29
207
Pierre Prinsloo
Struik Foods
58:35
208
Pim van Asselt
Struik Foods
58:37
209
Wim van Reenen
Voorthuizen
58:50
210
Frank Schreutelkamp
Purmerend
58:57
211
Bert van den Top
Barneveld
1:01:32
212
Wieb Spiekman
Nunspeet
1:03:06
213
Chris Sybrands
Amsterdam
1:04:02
214
Job Heneweer
Leusden
1:05:19
215
Johan Neuts
Almere
1:08:45
V REC, FORTIS 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ilonka van den Hengel
Running 2000
40:24
2
Wendy Baljet
Amsterdam
42:24
3
Aletta Keveldam
Garderen
45:00
4
Linda Velders
's-Gravenhage
46:05
5
Hennie Bokhorst
Voorthuizen
47:24
6
Joyce van Kooten
Weesp
47:59
7
Bernadette Lohmann
TVP
48:13
8
Melanie van Rooijen
Amersfoort
48:45
9
Hanneke van den Brink
Barneveld
49:42
10
Angelique Koenders
Barneveld
49:42
11
Marleen ter Maten
Barneveld
49:43
12
Rita Busch
Twello
50:07
13
Wilma van Ee
Barneveld
50:10
14
Hanneke van Ginkel
Amersfoort
50:51
15
Yolanda Bouman
's-Gravenhage
51:13
16
Sandra Maarseveen
Putten
51:30
17
Judith Koppelman-van L
Amersfoort
51:43
18
Saskia Fokker
Amersfoort
52:17
19
Ester van de Heuvel
Voorthuizen
52:28
20
Anja Schimmel
Barneveld
52:47
21
Jacqueline Kempen-Nijh
Barneveld
53:04
22
Elly Neijland
Deventer
53:10
23
Sylvia Hattuma
Lunteren
53:13
24
Agnes Nijhuis
Barneveld
53:16
25
Liesbeth Waltz
Utrecht
53:20
26
Riek de Jonge-Hesse
Soest
53:31
27
Ineke Roozenburg
Lelystad
53:32
28
Henny van Mourik
Apeldoorn
53:53
29
Yvonne Fleijsman-Rosse
Wageningen
54:26
30
Nora Pouw
Weesp
54:41
31
Marijke van Harskamp
Kootwijkerbroek
54:44
32
Janet Granneman
Harderwijk
54:57
33
Marianne Wortel
Putten
55:07
34
Marjan Septer
Voorthuizen
55:18
35
Marloes Dries
Putten
55:22
36
Christa Hofs
Vlaardingen
55:41
37
Petra Geenen
Soest
55:55
38
Monique Somers
Roosendaal
55:58
39
Agnes Kuiper-Gankema
Heemskerk
56:19
40
Jennifer Gerlings
Harskamp
57:38
41
Annelies Dormans
Barneveld
57:40
42
Laura Moure-Arts
Eindhoven
58:13
43
Connie Meinders
Barneveld
58:46
44
Annemieke vd Boogaard
Verenigde Staten
58:51
45
Bianca van Gool
Harderwijk
59:00
46
Carol Alblas
Voorthuizen
59:02
47
Heidi Wiersema
Voorthuizen
59:11
48
Marielle van het Schut
Voorthuizen
59:36
49
Aline van de Steeg
Nijkerk Gld
59:37
50
Kristel van Meerveld
Voorthuizen
59:50
51
Ruth Hekman
Brummen
1:00:10
52
Bea van Maanen
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:07:02
53
Dineke Beekelaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:07:06
M SEN, FORTIS GALARUN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Geoffrey Mutai
Kenia
28:05
2
Barnabas Kemboi
Kenia
28:37
3
Paul Kemboi
Kenia
28:40
4
Peter Kiprotich
Kenia
28:55
5
Charles Korir
Kenia
29:10
6
Said Azouzi
Marokko
29:31
7
Emmanuel Biwott
Kenia
29:38
8
Koen Raymaekers
Hellas
29:40
9
David Kipngetich
Kenia
29:43
10
Hans Janssens
BelgiŽ
29:46
11
Dmitri Dubovski
Wit Rusland
29:58
12
Dennis Weijers
Phoenix
30:18
13
Abdi Nageeye
Performance Runners
30:25
14
David Hemstede
Climax
30:44
15
Ghirma Woldu
Eritrea
31:09
16
Jorit van Malsen
Hellas
31:46
17
Pascal van Troost
Haag Atletiek
31:56
18
Bart Lieckens
BelgiŽ
31:57
19
Gadisa Abebe
PSV
32:07
20
Niels de Bruin
BAV
32:16
21
Anton Costeris
Isala '96
32:48
22
Jarno van Miltenburg
Hellas
33:00
23
Pim Gouw
Zuidwal
33:28
24
Vincent BŲhm
VAV
33:40
25
Wouter Hoefsloot
NSAV 't Haasje
34:11
26
Twan Lensen
Cifla
34:34
M 35+, FORTIS GALARUN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Huub Maas
THOR
31:29
2
Christophe Clyncke
BelgiŽ
31:39
3
Fransua Woldemariam
Zuidwal
32:52
4
Ronald Derksen
Veluwe
33:51
5
Erik Bakker
De Spartaan
34:46
M 40+, FORTIS GALARUN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gino van Geyte
BelgiŽ
30:30
2
Edo Baart
Atos
30:45
3
Vladimir Tontchinski
Wit Rusland
31:05
4
Oleg Otmakhov
Rusland
32:45
5
Bart Wassenberg
Hellas
33:19
6
Rudi Smeets
BelgiŽ
33:50
7
Mark Westerhof
Veluwe
34:57
8
Fons Leuven
Suomi
35:27
9
Marijn Michels
Altis
35:28
10
Jan van Hoeven
Olympus '70
35:30
M 45+, FORTIS GALARUN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Theo van den Abbeel
BelgiŽ
32:12
2
Jos Lemmens
BeligiŽ
32:24
3
Chris Henet
Ciko '66
35:17
4
Hans Rawee
Triathlon
37:37
M 50+, FORTIS GALARUN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Co Willemsen
LGAS
35:00
2
Izaak de Bruijne
Altis
35:20
3
Willem de Weerdt
Cialfo
35:58
4
John Janssen
AVVN
36:02
5
Johan Neve
KAV Holland
37:24
6
Henry Vredendaal
Atverni
38:35
M 55+, FORTIS GALARUN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Doeke de Jong
Olympus '70
37:58
2
Paul ten Hag
Triathlon
39:35
M 60+, FORTIS GALARUN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Henk Schaap
Haarlemmermeer
38:23
2
Rob Kruis
Typhoon
39:14
3
Wim Oudejans
AV Nijkerk
40:22
4
Martin Krechting
LGAS
40:44
5
Gerard Smink
Triathlon
42:13
6
Muluy Najib
Sparta
42:31
V-SEN, FORTIS GALARUN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Susanne Hahn
Duitsland
33:30
2
Julia Ruban
Oekraine
33:41
3
Peninah Arusei
34:06
4
Monica Wangari
Kenia
34:15
5
Loise Kangogo
Kenia
34:17
6
Ilse Pol
Running 2000
34:33
7
Saskia van Vugt
Phoenix
35:31
8
Miriam van Reijen
Phanos
35:32
9
Sanne Broeksma
PAC
35:46
10
Anja Smolders
Belgie
36:36
11
Ruth van der Meijden
VAV
36:38
12
Melanie Spruyt
Running 2000
37:58
13
Heleen bij de Vaate
Caesar
39:09
14
Angelica Esparza Chave
AAC '61
40:01
V 35+, FORTIS GALARUN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nadja Wijenberg
Unitas
35:58
2
Jacqueline Rustidge
Isala '96
36:25
3
Irma Heeren
Harderwijk
37:08
4
Lia Wijnberger
Phoenix
37:51
5
Marina Vranken
Belgie
43:49
J 6JR, STRUIK T/M 6 JR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joost van den Heuvel
Voorthuizen
3:05
2
Niels Dennekamp
Rijssen
3:11
3
Jarin Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
3:18
4
Luc Nijland
Voorthuizen
3:20
5
Ronan Burgers
Barneveld
3:27
6
Daan Geurtsen
Voorthuizen
3:27
7
Daan van 't Land
Voorthuizen
3:30
8
Bjorn Hoogendoorn
Atlos
3:32
9
Walco Kok
Nijkerk Gld
3:32
10
Gijs Hovius
Voorthuizen
3:34
11
Niels Druyf
Voorthuizen
3:38
12
Rick van de Kamp
Voorthuizen
3:41
13
Dico van Donkersgoed
Voorthuizen
3:44
14
Ramon Pater
Flying Bikes
3:44
15
Justin Terpstra
Voorthuizen
3:47
16
Rens Terpstra
Voorthuizen
3:48
17
Mart van der Stege
Voorthuizen
3:52
18
Thomas Petersen
Voorthuizen
3:52
19
Rico Brink
Voorthuizen
3:54
20
Rick Broekhuizen
Voorthuizen
4:02
21
Tomas Kok
Voorthuizen
4:10
22
Marijn La Roi
Voorthuizen
4:24
23
Ruben Wolters
Voorthuizen
4:26
24
Tim Brink
Voorthuizen
4:26
25
Jip Zevering
Voorthuizen
4:31
26
Che Hartog
Voorthuizen
4:34
27
Lorenzo Vermeulen
Voorthuizen
4:37
28
Jelle Bangma
Voorthuizen
4:37
29
Abel van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
4:45
30
Tristan Huure
Voorthuizen
4:46
31
Rens van Reenen
Voorthuizen
4:48
32
Mischa Fidder
Voorthuizen
4:49
33
Henk van Norden
Voorthuizen
5:00
34
Robin Simon
Voorthuizen
5:01
35
Arjan Geurts
Voorthuizen
5:31
36
Jelle Snaterse
Ermelo
5:37
37
Pascal Kampherbeek
Voorthuizen
5:39
38
Jorn Vlijm
Voorthuizen
6:09
39
Rense Bangma
Voorthuizen
6:43
40
Jouk van Steeg
Voorthuizen
7:17
M 6JR, STRUIK T/M 6 JR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sharon Afenkhena
Voorthuizen
3:35
2
Sarah den Besten
Voorthuizen
3:37
3
Lisa Oosterhoff
Voorthuizen
3:39
4
Larissa Dekker
Voorthuizen
3:41
5
Hanneke van Woudenberg
Barneveld
3:45
6
Guusje Ilselies Korf
Voorthuizen
3:49
7
Marielle v/d Krol
Voorthuizen
3:52
8
Regina Stam
Voorthuizen
3:56
9
Esther Ruitenbeek
Voorthuizen
4:06
10
Demi Ceelen
Voorthuizen
4:27
11
Maika van Effrink
Voorthuizen
4:34
12
Ivliette Holder
Florida Gators
4:59
13
Merel van de Kamp
Voorthuizen
5:46
14
Tessa Dekker
Voorthuizen
6:34
J 9JR, STRUIK T/M 9JR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lauri Hulleman
Apeldoorn
5:16
2
Wilbert Dennekamp
Rijssen
5:28
3
Victor Aris
Wijk bij Duurstede
5:31
4
Stefan Kok
Lutjebroek
5:49
5
Gilbert Mulder
Voorthuizen
6:05
6
Jordy v.d. Bor
Kootwijkerbroek
6:05
7
Ruud Schuurman
Ede Gld
6:06
8
Daan Steenkamer
Voorthuizen
6:10
9
Ramon Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
6:14
10
Jacco Pater
Flying Bikes
6:19
11
Emil Dekker
Voorthuizen
6:20
12
Rens van Beek
Voorthuizen
6:25
13
Tycho Wagenveld
Nijkerk Gld
6:29
14
Janko van Duijn
Voorthuizen
6:32
15
Carlo Geurts
Nijkerk Gld
6:32
16
Job Dieterman
Elst Ut
6:33
17
Kevin van Veldhuizen
Voorthuizen
6:37
18
Allard Goor
Voorthuizen
6:38
19
Gerco v an de Kraats
Voorthuizen
6:51
20
Joost Mulder
Voorthuizen
6:56
21
Vincent Trouw
Voorthuizen
6:56
22
Erwin van Puurveen
Voorthuizen
6:57
23
Timo Lakerveld
Voorthuizen
6:59
24
Rob Schoolte
Voorthuizen
6:59
25
Luuk Baalbergen
Voorthuizen
7:01
26
Olaf Klaren
Veenendaal
7:02
27
Arjan van Laar
Barneveld
7:12
28
Marc Brons
Voorthuizen
7:14
29
Robert van de Kamp
Voorthuizen
7:23
30
Rowin Brand
Voorthuizen
7:24
31
Joris Zevering
Voorthuizen
7:28
32
Daan Witte
Voorthuizen
7:30
33
Damien Gabriel
Voorthuizen
7:33
34
John Blok
Barneveld
7:35
35
Niels Koolen
Voorthuizen
7:37
36
Tycho van den Ham
Voorthuizen
7:37
37
Pim Kamphorst
Voorthuizen
7:39
38
Giovanni Vermeulen
Voorthuizen
8:04
39
Bart Westerbeke
Voorthuizen
8:06
40
Robbert Kampherbeek
Voorthuizen
8:15
41
Thomas Raymakers
Voorthuizen
8:19
42
Nick van Effrink
Voorthuizen
8:22
43
Stef Conijn
Wormer
8:47
M 9JR, STRUIK T/M 9JR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Dionne Doest
Voorthuizen
6:21
2
Dagmar Kleise
AV Twenterand
6:23
3
Anouk Looije
Voorthuizen
6:23
4
Sanne Looije
Voorthuizen
6:23
5
Bente Wagenveld
Nijkerk Gld
6:41
6
Anna Wiersema
Nijkerk
6:42
7
Marit de Jong
Didam
6:43
8
Cato Overeem
Voorthuizen
6:54
9
Bruynn Wagenveld
Nijkerk Gld
6:55
10
Naomi Afenkhena
Voorthuizen
7:00
11
Myrthe Willemsen
Elst Ut
7:03
12
Femke van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
7:16
13
Fenny Verhoef
Voorthuizen
7:25
14
Sharon Van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
7:28
15
Neeltje Schuurman
Ede Gld
7:36
16
Sasja Mulder
Voorthuizen
8:13
17
Christianne Van der St
Voorthuizen
8:17
18
Daisy de Ligt
Voorthuizen
8:20
19
Marjolein Hoefsmit
Voorthuizen
8:40
20
Michelle Holder
Florida Gators
8:46
21
Mille van Steeg
Voorthuizen
8:47
22
Naomi v.d Hazel
Voorthuizen
9:04
23
Naomi Wolters
Voorthuizen
9:08
24
Fay van de Pol
Voorthuizen
9:10
25
Anna van Veldhuizen
Balletschool Barneve
9:11
26
Manon Waaijenberg
Voorthuizen
9:12
27
Olga van Laar
Barneveld
9:13
28
Hanna Wijnveen
Voorthuizen
9:26
J12JR, STRUIK T/M 12 J
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Yassine Loukili
Zeist
7:41
2
Elias Loukili
Zeist
7:47
3
Jelle Hamersma
Veenendaal
7:51
4
Joost Kok
Lutjebroek
7:57
5
Micha Simon
Voorthuizen
8:26
6
Stijn Overeem
Kon. Wilhelmina Scho
8:29
7
Mariel Boeve
Wheemschool
8:43
8
Erwin van Veenschoten
Barneveld
8:48
9
Luke van Harskamp
Hofstede
8:51
10
Sander Hooijer
Van de Berghschool
8:53
11
Tim van Bladeren
Wheemschool
8:53
12
Thijs Baalbergen
Voorthuizen
8:56
13
Stefan Goor
Wheemschool
8:57
14
Daan van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
8:58
15
Luuk van Milligen
Wheemschool
8:59
16
Him Looper
Zeewolde
9:00
17
Barend Schuurman
Ede
9:07
18
Marka van Duijn
Voorthuizen
9:09
19
Chiem Bokma
Wheemschool
9:09
20
Tim Klaren
Veenendaal
9:11
21
Martijn Kasteel
De Hoeksteen
9:11
22
Harm Dieterman
Elst Ut
9:12
23
Daan Zevering
Voorthuizen
9:22
24
Tim Witte
Voorthuizen
9:25
25
Job Baalbergen
Van de Berghschool
9:25
26
Bas Overeem
Voorthuizen
9:31
27
Marc Floor
Wheemschool
9:33
28
Lejon Brunekreeft
Voorthuizen
9:39
29
Dennis van Essen
Voorthuizen
9:49
30
Erik van Beek
Voorthuizen
9:49
31
Thijs Mulder
Voorthuizen
9:50
32
Cas Uyterwaal
Voorthuizen
9:50
33
Koen van Ravenhorst
Kootwijkerbroek
9:50
34
Jan van Woudenberg
Barneveld
9:51
35
Corne Steenkamer
De Hoeksteen
9:51
36
Daan Looyen
Voorthuizen
10:02
37
Ruben de Ruiter
Voorthuizen
10:02
38
Mark Looye
Kon. Wilhelmina Scho
10:02
39
Rob vd Boogaard
Wheenschool
10:07
40
Steffen van Donkersgoe
Voorthuizen
10:09
41
Sven Ceelen
Voorthuizen
10:09
42
Jens Reijersen
Wheemschool
10:13
43
Tom Bongers
Regenboog
10:15
44
Michiel Grobben
Wheemschool
10:17
45
Robin Hartog
Voorthuizen
10:18
46
Kelvin Koolmees
Regenboog
10:18
47
Noah Abbink
Wheemschool
10:19
48
Max van Haarlem
Regenboog
10:25
49
Rens de Rhoon
Van de Berghschool
10:26
50
Tom Neerbos
Regenboog
10:26
51
Aart van Veldhuizen
Voorthuizen
10:28
52
Rob Waaijenberg
Voorthuizen
10:29
53
Joel Fennema
Spirit
10:30
54
Andries Wijnveen
Voorthuizen
10:30
55
Jordy Kieft
Kon. Wilhelmina Scho
10:41
56
Kevin van Uffelen
Voorthuizen
10:50
57
Nathan Zevering
Voorthuizen
10:59
58
Rik Bouw
Regenboog
11:10
59
Tim Waaijenberg
Voorthuizen
11:11
60
Zakarija Al-Rifai
Voorthuizen
11:23
61
Levi Hartog
Voorthuizen
11:27
62
Jasper Grunewald
Voorthuizen
11:28
63
Reno Booi
Wheemschool
11:31
64
Jurgen van de Velde
De Hoeksteen
11:47
65
Danny Heiwegen
Kootwijkerbroek
12:00
66
Michael Verschuur
De Hoeksteen
12:11
67
Chris Ankone
Almere
12:19
68
Jim van Noorden
12:39
69
Damian Korenhof
Voorthuizen
13:32
M12JR, STRUIK T/M 12 J
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sabine Rutten
Veenendaal
8:07
2
Elene de Jong
Didam
8:23
3
Amber Brink
Van de Berghschool
8:32
4
Martha Wildeboer
Voorthuizen
8:38
5
Sascha Barendsen
Regenboog
8:47
6
Femke van Raaij
Voorthuizen
9:03
7
Charissa Wagenveld
Nijkerk Gld
9:39
8
Femke Tigchelaar
Zeist
9:42
9
Rosanne van den Top
Voorthuizen
10:00
10
Lizan Westenbrink
Voorthuizen
10:02
11
Michelle de Vries
Uithuizen
10:03
12
Tamara van Engelenhove
Kon. Wilhelmina Scho
10:06
13
Hannah Wondergem
Kon. Wilhelmina Scho
10:06
14
Larissa Makken
IJmuiden
10:16
15
Anniek van Donkersgoed
Voorthuizen
10:19
16
Danielle de Vries
Uithuizen
10:43
17
Eva Rozenberg
Putten
10:48
18
Esther Bos
Kon. Wilhelmina Scho
10:51
19
Marinka Spruyt
Kon. Wilhelmina Scho
10:53
20
Miranda de Vries
Uithuizen
11:01
21
Ines Ankone
Almere
11:01
22
Carlijn Bokhorst
Wheemschool
11:02
23
Lobke Streekstra
Mijdrecht
11:02
24
Laura Florijn
Wheemschool
11:08
25
Lianne van Duijn
Kon. Wilhemlina Scho
11:09
26
Brenda Conijn
Wormer
11:17
27
Sharon van Middendorp
Wheemschool
11:19
28
Tamar den Besten
Voorthuizen
11:29
29
Esme van Laar
Kootwijkerbroek
11:45
30
Marielle Heiwegen
Kootwijkerbroek
11:46
31
Manouk Kok
Van de Berghschool
11:56
32
Stella Overeem
Kon. Wilhelmina Scho
12:01
33
Fleur Geurtsen
Voorthuizen
12:04
34
Puck van Haarlem
Voorthuizen
12:05
35
Marije Vos
Wheemschool
12:06
36
Janique Borren
Voorthuizen
12:46
37
Leonie Oosterhoff
Kon. Wilhelmina Scho
12:51
38
Rachelle Pater
Kon. Wilhelmina Scho
12:51
39
Lise van der Gaag
Regenboog
13:24
40
Rebecca Abis
Kon. Wilhelmina Scho
13:25
41
Demi van Kempen
Wheemschool
13:29
www.uitslagen.nl
16-07-2008 00:00