Uitslagenlijst Halve Marathon van Roosendaal

Roosendaal - Zondag 22 juni 2008

MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ghirma Woldu
Brugge (BEL)
1:09:20
1:09:20
2
Rini Nefs
Olympia Halsteren
1:24:17
1:24:12
3
Marlon Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:26:11
1:26:08
4
Steven Augustyns
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:28:52
1:28:44
5
Joris Wulfert
EUR Roadrunners
1:33:57
1:33:54
6
Martijn de Kok
Dynamica
1:34:13
1:34:10
7
Lennaert den Hoed
Parthenon
1:37:00
1:36:34
8
Jörgen Versteeg
Spado
1:40:22
1:40:15
9
Erwin Kriesels
AVO 1983
1:41:34
1:41:25
10
Ronny Paenen
Stabroek (BEL)
1:43:22
1:43:12
11
Bart Vancauwenberghe
Nazareth (BEL)
1:48:33
1:45:41
12
Erwin Harmes
Dynamica
1:49:20
1:49:07
13
Marcel Gelton
Pallas '93
1:53:15
1:49:13
14
Richard Hollander
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:59:29
1:58:38
15
Gijs van Campen
Breda
2:01:18
1:59:33
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Huub Maas
THOR
1:09:21
1:09:20
2
Steven Vandecasteele
Roeselare (BEL)
1:10:44
1:10:42
3
Addy de Kort
Prins Hendrik
1:15:13
1:15:12
4
Patrick van Meel
Spado
1:15:56
1:15:56
5
Jean-Pierre Hoeboer
Spado
1:16:33
1:16:32
6
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
1:17:22
1:17:21
7
Jack Govers
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:17:25
1:17:25
8
Edwin de la Ruelle
RK HAV
1:17:59
1:17:55
9
Dennis Klasen
Spado
1:19:18
1:19:17
10
Marco Ottjes
RK HAV
1:19:42
1:19:33
11
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
1:20:01
1:19:58
12
Eric de Beuckelaer
Brecht (BEL)
1:20:33
1:20:21
13
Marc Gunter
THOR
1:20:39
1:20:36
14
Roel van Nes
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:21:12
1:21:04
15
Robert van Boxtel
Prins Hendrik
1:22:52
1:22:43
16
Johan van Opstal
AVO 1983
1:24:02
1:23:55
17
Sierd Sikkema
THOR
1:24:36
1:24:32
18
Jan van Vaardegem
Dynamica
1:24:45
1:24:41
19
Peter Woeostenberg
AVR '90
1:26:45
1:26:44
20
Henk Guise
THOR
1:26:56
1:26:55
21
Simon Mordue
Brussel (BEL)
1:27:02
1:27:00
22
Rene Machielse
THOR
1:27:37
1:27:34
23
Frank van Loon
THOR
1:28:02
1:27:58
24
René van Strien
Atledo
1:29:10
1:28:52
25
Christiaan Klaverdijk
THOR
1:29:19
1:29:15
26
Jacco Schroevers
Dynamica
1:29:39
1:29:36
27
Nick Wieland
De Wielingen
1:29:53
1:29:45
28
Ciocan Gabriel
Bruxelles (BEL)
1:30:14
1:30:01
29
Cor Hamels
Hercules
1:30:55
1:30:49
30
Patrick van Haren
Spado
1:31:09
1:31:05
31
Jan Muller
Achilles
1:31:48
1:31:33
32
Hans van Alphen
Scorpio
1:32:07
1:31:59
33
Alex Verhulst
Dynamica
1:32:18
1:32:11
34
Erwin van Harten
EUR Roadrunners
1:32:51
1:32:47
35
Jacco van Gils
Sprint
1:34:18
1:34:16
36
Marc Tamère
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:34:57
1:34:51
37
Peter Janssen
Olympia Eindhoven
1:35:51
1:35:44
38
Olaf Simosne
SC Reeuwijk
1:35:55
1:35:49
39
Rob van Cromvoirt
ACW '66
1:35:58
1:35:45
40
Mark de Vries
PSV
1:36:54
1:36:49
41
Patrick Sonck
Hoevenen (BEL)
1:37:07
1:36:37
42
Tom vd Voorde
RK HAV
1:38:10
1:38:00
43
Johan Monden
Achilles
1:40:27
1:40:11
44
Ronald de Rijke
Dynamica
1:40:39
1:39:38
45
Menno Verhoeven
Olympia Eindhoven
1:42:19
1:42:04
46
Eric van Gool
Kortessem (BEL)
1:43:15
1:39:49
47
Guy Kuylen
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:43:22
1:43:12
48
Rudi Vleminx
Stabroek (BEL)
1:43:32
1:42:56
49
Albert van der Heijden
Spado
1:43:57
1:43:18
50
William van Overveld
THOR
1:44:19
1:44:01
51
Johan van Beek
AVR '90
1:44:48
1:43:58
52
Frido Dirne
Achilles
1:46:21
1:46:08
53
Corné Aarts
Spado
1:48:14
1:47:56
54
Peer Blom
Olympia Eindhoven
1:49:01
1:48:53
55
De Wit
Spado
1:49:10
1:48:59
56
Jean-Antoin vd Rijzen
Spado
1:51:17
1:50:12
57
Nico van den Berg
Parthenon
1:51:57
1:51:47
58
Luc Van den Berg
Schoten (BEL)
1:55:13
1:54:30
59
Maurice Huijs
Spado
1:56:48
1:56:33
60
René Stander
THOR
1:56:49
1:52:04
61
John Kommer
Delta Sport
1:57:22
1:57:05
62
Fabian Wils
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
1:59:46
1:58:12
63
Jeroen Hage
Dynamica
2:01:16
2:00:25
64
Corné Speek
AVO 1983
2:02:02
2:01:51
65
Ive van Cleef
Kapellen (BEL)
2:09:14
2:09:04
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirk Volders
Laakdal (BEL)
1:19:50
1:19:49
2
Wilko de Vos
AV '56
1:20:08
1:20:06
3
Kees Franken
Spado
1:21:30
1:21:29
4
Chris Wouters
THOR
1:23:39
1:23:30
5
Peter van Zundert
Scorpio
1:23:43
1:23:36
6
Sepp Vermeulen
Scheldesport
1:23:50
1:23:48
7
Wim Wagemakers
AVR '90
1:24:10
1:24:08
8
Ton Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:24:37
1:24:29
9
Ronald Wolthuis
avVN
1:24:55
1:24:53
10
Nick Brand
THOR
1:27:07
1:26:59
11
Jp Daniels
Paal (BEL)
1:27:36
1:27:35
12
Wim B Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
1:27:50
1:27:47
13
Johan Kokke
THOR
1:28:13
1:28:11
14
Peter Scheutjens
Marvel
1:28:40
1:28:36
15
Rien Bastiaansen
THOR
1:29:26
1:29:21
16
T Taylor
Diomedon
1:29:36
1:29:22
17
Toon Kleindop
Scorpio
1:29:47
1:29:35
18
Anton Trommel
Loopgroep PK
1:30:04
1:30:02
19
Henk Bruijns
Loopvereniging TOF
1:30:10
1:30:03
20
Ad van Kempen
Achilles-Top
1:30:16
1:30:14
21
Ton Jacquot
Olympia Eindhoven
1:30:50
1:30:39
22
Ralph Goes
Olympia Eindhoven
1:30:50
1:25:41
23
Hans Huurman
Spado
1:31:05
1:31:02
24
Peter Ederveen
LOGO
1:31:34
1:31:25
25
Leon Paelinck
THOR
1:32:15
1:32:03
26
Bernard Vandenbroucke
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:32:35
1:32:29
27
Robert Sanchez
Olympia Eindhoven
1:32:46
1:32:39
28
Mark van Merrienboer
AVO 1983
1:33:12
1:33:05
29
Erik van Meel
Essen (BEL)
1:33:23
1:33:11
30
René Theunis
Scorpio
1:33:25
1:33:15
31
Peter Godschalk
THOR
1:34:06
1:33:59
32
Ad Suijkerbuijk
Diomedon
1:34:38
1:34:32
33
Wim van Ruiven
Loopgroep PK
1:34:45
1:34:38
34
Henk Lous
Dynamica
1:36:56
1:36:45
35
Mickel Baaijens
AVR '90
1:38:13
1:38:11
36
Cor Mandigers
Olympia Eindhoven
1:38:19
1:38:12
37
Van doren Peter
Essen (BEL)
1:40:00
1:38:37
38
Ad Kieboom
Scorpio
1:40:47
1:40:36
39
Jos ter Brake
Atverni
1:41:33
1:41:26
40
Han de Veth
Sprint
1:43:05
1:42:57
41
René Suppers
Attila
1:43:46
1:42:41
42
Jac Suijkerbuijk
Diomedon
1:44:16
1:44:11
43
Henry van Benten
Groene Ster
1:45:39
1:44:50
44
Jan van der Burgt
avVN
1:47:11
1:46:46
45
George Guns
PSV
1:47:13
1:45:52
46
Luciën Poppe
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:47:34
1:47:26
47
De Ruysscher Dirk
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:47:50
1:47:47
48
Jack van Wetten
Olympia Eindhoven
1:49:16
1:49:08
49
Cor de Jonge
Scheldesport
1:50:04
1:49:50
50
Will van Sundert
AVO 1983
1:50:07
1:49:57
51
Ron van Waterschoot
RK HAV
1:52:11
1:52:00
52
Leo Coret
AVO 1983
1:52:29
1:52:12
53
Maurice vand den Berge
PSV
1:53:29
1:52:08
54
Hjm Suijkerbuijk
Diomedon
1:54:18
1:49:18
55
Chris Povré
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:54:38
1:54:30
56
Daan Kruizinga
VAV
1:54:52
1:54:44
57
Frank Spruit
Statina
1:55:10
1:54:53
58
Jorge Figueroa
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:55:44
1:55:35
59
Pierre Wouters
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:57:05
1:53:13
60
Ad van Hooydonk
THOR
1:58:11
1:54:51
61
Eric van der Linden
Spado
1:59:51
1:59:34
62
Ronald Reijnen
avVN
2:04:08
2:03:48
63
Henny Valks
Olympia Eindhoven
2:06:46
2:06:27
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Arie van den Akker
Olympia Eindhoven
1:27:17
1:27:08
2
Harry Reynaers
THOR
1:31:08
1:30:55
3
Nico van Schagen
THOR
1:32:26
1:32:24
4
Ron van Dalen
THOR
1:32:33
1:32:10
5
K Nelissen
THOR
1:34:46
1:34:34
6
William Goossens
Kieldrecht (BEL)
1:35:18
1:35:08
7
Han Gerritsen
RK HAV
1:35:57
1:35:48
8
Rudy Neve
avVN
1:35:57
1:35:41
9
Adrie van Etten
THOR
1:36:12
1:36:11
10
Wim Tempelaar
Dynamica
1:37:17
1:37:05
11
Jan Ars
avVN
1:38:35
1:38:28
12
Pierre Matthijssen
THOR
1:41:15
1:41:01
13
Toine Damen
AVO 1983
1:41:26
1:41:09
14
Piet Keijsers
THOR
1:41:40
1:41:29
15
Herman in 't Veen
THOR
1:43:41
1:43:35
16
Herman den Boer
Spado
1:44:34
1:44:22
17
Kees Braspenning
AVO 1983
1:44:46
1:44:35
18
Leo van Boheemen
AVO 1983
1:44:47
1:42:27
19
Arjaan Jansen
Achilles
1:45:01
1:41:11
20
Jos Boogaard
Dynamica
1:45:07
1:44:55
21
Werner Lempers
Loopgroep PK
1:46:34
1:46:04
22
Christ de Bruijn
AVR '90
1:46:53
1:46:35
23
René de Kok
THOR
1:47:04
1:47:00
24
Ger Krijnen
THOR
1:47:55
1:47:40
25
Wies Noordhuizen
THOR
1:47:56
1:47:43
26
Lambert Theunissen
Parthenon
1:49:08
1:47:21
27
Leo Luijk
avVN
1:50:17
1:49:59
28
Hans van Deventer
THOR
1:50:17
1:49:54
29
Aimé de Clercq
Gent (BEL)
1:51:32
1:51:12
30
Wim Ambagts
AVO 1983
1:52:39
1:51:50
31
Piet Hoogervorst
Sprint
1:53:06
1:52:46
32
Jan vd Vijver
Leiden Atletiek
1:54:10
1:53:52
33
Erik Lambrechts
Essen (BEL)
1:56:46
1:56:10
34
Arie den Hoed
Parthenon
1:57:37
1:57:10
35
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:58:15
1:58:02
36
Hans Pluijlaar
Dynamica
1:58:26
1:58:11
37
Peter Rijsdijk
Diomedon
1:59:31
1:54:33
38
Ferdinand Raeymaekers
Stabroek (BEL)
2:00:04
1:57:12
39
Jan Geers
Diomedon
2:00:14
1:59:59
40
Willy Costermans
Kalmthout (BEL)
2:03:02
2:02:10
41
Herman Vanslambrouck
Izegem (BEL)
2:07:48
2:03:12
42
Leo Keuppens
THOR
2:12:07
2:07:05
43
Henk Huijskens
Generaal Michaelis
2:12:38
2:12:18
44
Louis Milbau
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
2:14:08
2:10:09
45
Martin van Kaam
THOR
2:20:49
2:20:05
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Corine Spaans
Olympia Eindhoven
1:23:53
1:23:50
2
Marleen van der Graaff
Typhoon
1:29:05
1:29:03
3
Annelies Postema
THOR
1:32:35
1:32:30
4
Begoña Julián Fuentes
San Sebastian (ESP)
1:37:54
1:32:50
5
Wendy Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:43:54
1:43:38
6
Ellen van der Velden
Haag Atletiek
1:52:18
1:49:37
7
Erica Geers
AV '40
2:00:13
1:59:59
8
Veerle Vanslambrouck
Izegem (BEL)
2:05:52
2:01:15
9
Sofie Smout
Kalmthout (BEL)
2:07:26
2:05:55
10
An Scheepers
Essen (BEL)
2:13:50
2:12:19
11
Jocelyn Bolluijt
EUR Roadrunners
2:22:18
2:17:34
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Els van Hooydonck
Essen
1:25:07
1:25:02
2
Ingrid IJsebaert
avVN
1:31:55
1:31:50
3
Monique van Vliet-Heij
Scorpio
1:33:47
1:33:39
4
Petra Rasenberg
Scheldesport
1:36:59
1:36:45
5
Krimpenfort Maaike
Spado
1:40:46
1:40:31
6
Monique Allefs
RK HAV
1:41:47
1:41:31
7
Silvia Verhoeven
Achilles
1:42:20
1:42:04
8
Bernadette Simon
avVN
1:43:08
1:42:55
9
Heidi Hereijgers
DJA
1:48:58
1:48:44
10
Helma Borlijn
AVO 1983
1:50:08
1:49:57
11
Suzanne Geschiere
Dynamica
1:51:37
1:51:20
12
Annick Heijnemans
THOR
1:52:05
1:51:59
13
Anne Kooiman
Passaat
1:55:42
1:53:16
14
Ann van Look
Stabroek (BEL)
2:00:04
1:57:14
15
Marleen Hustine
Berendrecht (BEL)
2:00:04
1:57:14
16
Carina de Decker
Stabroek (BEL)
2:00:06
1:57:15
17
Sonja van Hecke
THOR
2:04:02
2:03:58
18
Greet Vanslambrouck
Izegem (BEL)
2:05:53
2:01:17
19
Carry Salario
Hercules
2:13:27
2:10:02
20
Esther Jurgers
Spado
2:13:59
2:09:28
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Margot Testers
Olympia Halsteren
1:35:46
1:35:32
2
Jose Nouws
THOR
1:39:49
1:39:45
3
Marian de Schipper-Fok
THOR
1:40:31
1:40:27
4
Maroula Imkamp
Loopgroep PK
1:44:02
1:43:58
5
Susanne Haverkamp
THOR
1:45:44
1:45:27
6
Susan McEneaney
Sterrebeek (BEL)
1:46:28
1:46:14
7
Maria van Laerhoven
DJA
1:47:20
1:47:06
8
Lena de Wilde
avVN
1:50:07
1:49:51
9
Nadine Tulfer
Berendrecht (BEL)
1:54:45
1:52:16
10
Veronica Jansen
Spado
1:57:11
1:56:55
11
Cecile Moolhuysen
PAC
1:58:45
1:57:29
12
May Costermans
Kalmthout (BEL)
2:00:18
1:59:26
13
Annie van Oijen
DJA
2:02:49
2:02:33
14
Astrid Bodewes
Hercules
2:04:46
2:01:21
15
Mien Ossenblok-Frijter
THOR
2:08:20
2:08:07
16
Cris Cuypers
Berendrecht (BEL)
2:11:00
2:08:09
17
Hermine de Kimpe
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
2:11:49
2:11:41
RECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Kort
Bergen op Zoom
1:22:25
1:22:05
2
Johan Rombouts
Zundert
1:26:21
1:25:52
3
Ronnie van Acker
Nieuw Namen
1:27:51
1:27:36
4
Quierien Driedijk
Heinkenszand
1:28:08
1:27:11
5
Richard van de Wege
Vlissingen
1:30:25
1:28:58
6
Anton van Daalen
Koudekerke
1:30:37
1:30:14
7
Ruben De Bel
Delft
1:30:45
1:30:25
8
Roland van Hooff
Zegge
1:31:19
1:30:42
9
Ludo Ipermans
Stabroek (BEL)
1:31:23
1:30:50
10
Mark Spijker
Koudekerke
1:31:52
1:31:29
11
Jaap Witkamp
Breda
1:32:19
1:31:34
12
Frans van der Linde
Roosendaal
1:32:42
1:31:56
13
Raymond Offermans
Geleen
1:33:01
1:32:37
14
Marc van 't Hooft
Roosendaal
1:33:05
1:32:38
15
Jack van Oorschot
Halsteren
1:33:16
1:32:19
16
Tom de Koster
Hulst
1:33:30
1:33:11
17
Raymond Arnold
Roosendaal
1:33:36
1:33:16
18
Nick Visser
Sint Maartensdijk
1:33:40
1:33:02
19
Michael Schinkel
Roosendaal
1:33:41
1:33:14
20
Maurice Verbraak
Roosendaal
1:34:01
1:32:40
21
Erwin Koens
Rotterdam
1:34:28
1:33:10
22
Frans Heijboer
Poortvliet
1:34:30
1:33:52
23
Berry Verhagen
Roosendaal
1:34:45
1:33:53
24
Danny Karijopawiro
Houten
1:34:49
1:34:01
25
Wim van Haperen
Etten-Leur
1:35:11
1:34:28
26
Joran van Leussen
's-Gravenhage
1:35:23
1:34:07
27
Gert Beyers
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:35:24
1:35:16
28
Jan van Sprundel
Stampersgat
1:35:26
1:34:54
29
Mark Goossens
Bergen op Zoom
1:35:28
1:33:51
30
Patrick Marien
Roosendaal
1:35:36
1:35:07
31
Toine Jacobs
Roosendaal
1:35:43
1:34:55
32
Schelfhout Wim
Sint-Pauwels (BEL)
1:36:03
1:35:37
33
Arno de Vries
Roosendaal
1:36:04
1:35:36
34
T Berk
Oud Gastel
1:36:04
1:34:42
35
John de Leeuw
Breda
1:36:25
1:36:05
36
Stan Nefs
Halsteren
1:37:13
1:36:55
37
Maurice Migchielsen
Nijmegen
1:37:16
1:36:44
38
Alexander van de Caste
Zegge
1:37:23
1:36:46
39
Jan de Kok
Veldhoven
1:37:32
1:36:50
40
Myrth Kwast
's-Gravenhage
1:37:42
1:36:29
41
Jaap Dekker
Rotterdam
1:38:04
1:37:27
42
John van Tilburg
Hoogerheide
1:38:07
1:37:25
43
Pascal Tsang
Rotterdam
1:38:17
1:37:44
44
Albert de Vries
Brussel
1:39:00
1:33:40
45
Jacco Pleune
Serooskerke Walchere
1:39:01
1:38:26
46
Richard Noordermeer
Ossendrecht
1:39:02
1:38:38
47
Dirk Danen
Oud Gastel
1:39:02
1:38:22
48
Remco Kemperman
Delfgauw
1:39:09
1:37:53
49
Ton Roovers
Roosendaal
1:39:12
1:38:17
50
Jack Marijnissen
Sprundel
1:39:17
1:38:27
51
Ger Dam
Roosendaal
1:39:20
1:38:15
52
Steven Clausing
Rijswijk Zh
1:39:30
1:39:02
53
Laurens van Bokhoven
's-Hertogenbosch
1:39:40
1:39:06
54
Wino Wammes
Bergen op Zoom
1:39:42
1:38:40
55
Patrick Hugens
Ossendrecht
1:39:45
1:39:17
56
Reimo Faber
Bergen op Zoom
1:39:49
1:39:09
57
Kees van Endschot
Breda
1:40:05
1:39:34
58
Simon Barto
Dordrecht
1:40:07
1:39:45
59
Jan Keijzer
Voorhout
1:40:09
1:39:43
60
Wolf van der Ploeg
Roosendaal
1:40:23
1:39:40
61
Frank Smulders
Oudenbosch
1:40:24
1:39:49
62
Marc Costermans
Essen
1:40:25
1:39:48
63
Jac Schetters
Lepelstraat
1:40:31
1:39:38
64
Startnummer 787
1:40:44
1:40:23
65
Bert Arets
Nieuwegein
1:40:48
1:39:21
66
Thomas van den Hof
Rotterdam
1:40:48
1:39:32
67
Arnold de Krom
Halsteren
1:40:52
1:39:52
68
Wim Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
1:40:59
1:39:43
69
Henny Frijters
Bosschenhoofd
1:41:01
1:40:33
70
Laurens van Outheusden
's-Gravenhage
1:41:04
1:39:50
71
Matthijs Roks
Roosendaal
1:41:05
1:39:38
72
Emile Verkouter
Steenbergen Nb
1:41:06
1:39:28
73
René Renne
Bosschenhoofd
1:41:07
1:40:41
74
Peter Nieuwlaats
Putte
1:41:08
1:38:04
75
Eric e van der Starre
Raamsdonksveer
1:41:13
1:39:46
76
Arold Wouters
Made
1:41:15
1:39:29
77
Kees de Nooijer
Aagtekerke
1:41:20
1:39:48
78
Ed Wientjens
Bergen op Zoom
1:41:21
1:38:51
79
D Jongenelen
Hoevenen (BEL)
1:41:23
1:40:47
80
Herman van Wesenbeeck
kalmthout
1:41:30
1:40:33
81
Paul Quik
Roosendaal
1:41:31
1:38:36
82
Jeroen Verstegen
Prinsenbeek
1:41:35
1:41:07
83
Joost Willemen
Roosendaal
1:41:43
1:40:42
84
Niels Reuver
Ossendrecht
1:41:44
1:37:12
85
Bert vd Waal van Dijk
Tilburg
1:41:51
1:41:22
86
Marc van Herel
Rotterdam
1:41:55
1:40:16
87
Floris Radsma
's-Hertogenbosch
1:42:07
1:37:38
88
Sjoerd Schepers
Roosendaal
1:42:07
1:41:15
89
Piet Danen
Oud Gastel
1:42:09
1:41:40
90
PAC Wisse
Biggekerke
1:42:10
1:41:37
91
Peter Vissenberg
Roosendaal
1:42:11
1:41:41
92
Piet Knuit
Nieuw Vossemeer
1:42:19
1:41:34
93
Kees van Geel
Roosendaal
1:42:20
1:41:23
94
Pieter van Wesel
Nispen
1:42:25
1:42:02
95
Ivar Simonse
Dordrecht
1:42:27
1:41:18
96
Cor Clarijs
Ossendrecht
1:42:30
1:42:05
97
Klaas Huijbregts
Utrecht
1:42:33
1:39:52
98
Rob Rammeloo
Middelburg
1:42:50
1:39:13
99
Douwe Wortman
Axel
1:42:50
1:39:57
100
Werner Giesbergen
Teteringen
1:42:59
1:42:31
101
Jos Dingemans
Oss
1:43:01
1:42:26
102
Stefan Rooyackers
Eindhoven
1:43:12
1:39:34
103
Peter de Waal
Middelburg
1:43:14
1:40:24
104
Ciska Roelen
Hoeven
1:43:17
1:42:54
105
Jeroen Langeweg
Roosendaal
1:43:19
1:41:59
106
Frans Scheepers
Roosendaal
1:43:22
1:42:50
107
Startnummer 39
1:43:22
1:40:49
108
Paul van Broekhoven
Spijkenisse
1:43:27
1:42:35
109
Anne Vermeulen
Vijfhuizen
1:43:30
1:42:43
110
Jan van der Stelt
Sleeuwijk
1:43:39
1:42:28
111
Perry van Schilt
Halsteren
1:44:04
1:43:36
112
Clemens Bakx
Wouw
1:44:08
1:42:55
113
Cor van Leent
Zevenbergen
1:44:22
1:43:42
114
Jurienne Hollaar
's-Gravenhage
1:44:33
1:43:45
115
John vd Watering
Bergen op Zoom
1:44:41
1:44:16
116
Johan van Lisdonk
Roosendaal
1:44:46
1:43:24
117
Anton Bastiaanse
Bergen op Zoom
1:44:50
1:43:58
118
Bert Lemmens
Rijen
1:44:53
1:43:26
119
Carel Schott
Dreischor
1:44:53
1:42:14
120
Ad Jongenelen
Oudenbosch
1:44:54
1:43:08
121
Robbert Veraart
Roosendaal
1:44:58
1:43:47
122
Floris Jansen
's-Gravenhage
1:45:09
1:44:03
123
Jan Buijs
Nieuwe Tonge
1:45:11
1:44:27
124
Harold den Boer
Dongen
1:45:17
1:44:47
125
Wilbert Timmermans
Roosendaal
1:45:20
1:44:43
126
Corné Kuiper
Bergen op Zoom
1:45:23
1:41:02
127
Peter Ripzaad
Dordrecht
1:45:35
1:43:45
128
Guy Van Geldorp
Essen
1:45:37
1:44:09
129
Gert Masschelein
's-Gravenhage
1:45:38
1:43:00
130
Wim Dingemanse
Grijpskerke
1:45:40
1:44:36
131
Briek van Waes
Breda
1:45:41
1:42:27
132
Adrie van Zitteren
Roosendaal
1:45:42
1:45:11
133
Pieter Heyne
Oudenbosch
1:45:44
1:44:35
134
Lieke Scheepers
's-Gravenhage
1:45:46
1:44:30
135
Wil Hectors
Roosendaal
1:45:52
1:44:20
136
Frank Vercruysse
Deinze (BEL)
1:45:55
1:44:24
137
Toon van Sabben
Roosendaal
1:45:56
1:44:24
138
Mark Stuij
Roosendaal
1:45:56
1:45:27
139
Bert Matthijssen
Roosendaal
1:46:01
1:42:25
140
Hans Schoonen
Rucphen
1:46:20
1:45:38
141
Jack Somers
Roosendaal
1:46:21
1:45:23
142
Marko Bastiaanse
Halsteren
1:46:24
1:45:03
143
Gert Jan Kolman
Bergen op Zoom
1:46:25
1:44:11
144
Mischa Prinsen
Antwerpen
1:46:26
1:45:44
145
Wout Cobussen
Eindhoven
1:46:26
1:44:38
146
Gerard Nefs
Lepelstraat
1:46:35
1:45:27
147
Stephan van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
1:46:43
1:46:13
148
Kees Heirbaut
Roosendaal
1:46:44
1:42:55
149
Jean Vankan
Roosendaal
1:46:50
1:46:19
150
Sjaak van den Berge
Yerseke
1:46:56
1:44:22
151
Peter van Sprundel
Klundert
1:46:57
1:44:45
152
Joke Toepoel
Arnhem
1:46:58
1:43:00
153
Frank Bogers
Roosendaal
1:47:15
1:46:39
154
Corne van Nijnatten
Etten-Leur
1:47:18
1:46:48
155
Jaap de Ronde
Utrecht
1:47:28
1:44:45
156
Gérard Maliepaard
Roosendaal
1:47:30
1:47:14
157
Anton Frantzen
Tilburg
1:47:32
1:45:35
158
Sven Heddes
Breda
1:47:35
1:43:15
159
Marco Goorden
Roosendaal
1:47:36
1:42:51
160
Wojciech Slawiak
Garderen
1:47:39
1:46:55
161
Hans Pardoen
Halsteren
1:47:41
1:45:10
162
Ruben van Beekom
Ridderkerk
1:47:41
1:44:51
163
Corne Oerlemans
Steenbergen Nb
1:47:43
1:47:13
164
Hans Crul
Roosendaal
1:47:47
1:47:22
165
Jos Put
Vlissingen
1:47:47
1:43:38
166
R Hermans
Roosendaal
1:47:55
1:47:24
167
Stijn Vlemmix
Waddinxveen
1:47:55
1:47:35
168
Patrick Herman
Dendermonde (BEL)
1:47:55
1:46:20
169
Fatima Goncalves
Middelburg
1:48:00
1:44:18
170
Onno G Brouwer
Roosendaal
1:48:00
1:43:51
171
Roby Schoenmaekers
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:48:10
1:47:44
172
Wouter de Haan
Roosendaal
1:48:10
1:47:42
173
Frank van der Vorst
Halsteren
1:48:10
1:47:32
174
Pierre van de Wijngaar
Roosendaal
1:48:13
1:44:12
175
John Vermeule
Zoetermeer
1:48:13
1:46:57
176
Stijn Timmermans
Heerle
1:48:14
1:46:54
177
Henk de Witte
Delft
1:48:15
1:47:42
178
Kees Backx
Roosendaal
1:48:21
1:48:03
179
Ronald van Driel
Zwijndrecht
1:48:22
1:46:32
180
Guido Breedveld
Den Hoorn Zh
1:48:23
1:44:12
181
Hennie de Koster
Zierikzee
1:48:27
1:45:46
182
Jeroen Bergmans
Roosendaal
1:48:34
1:46:59
183
Harry Christiaanse
Yerseke
1:48:38
1:45:47
184
Willem Hoogstraten
Bergen op Zoom
1:48:41
1:43:22
185
Ton Loontjens
Meerssen
1:48:50
1:44:58
186
Leon Nelen
Kruisland
1:48:53
1:44:15
187
Francis van Baal
Wouw
1:48:56
1:48:27
188
Peter Hoefnagels
Roosendaal
1:48:59
1:46:49
189
Marcel van Ginneken
Bergen op Zoom
1:49:00
1:47:51
190
Edwin van der Snoek
Houten
1:49:04
1:48:16
191
Mark Mulder
's-Heer Arendskerke
1:49:11
1:48:37
192
Chris van Bemmel
Dordrecht
1:49:22
1:47:34
193
Ton Loef
Tholen
1:49:26
1:47:35
194
Gilbert Heijens
Hoeven
1:49:30
1:44:32
195
Hans Meeuwisse
Roosendaal
1:49:31
1:49:00
196
Marco Musch
Dordrecht
1:49:33
1:44:54
197
Kees Fikke
Fijnaart
1:49:36
1:48:41
198
Jacobus B G Luijten
Zevenbergen
1:49:37
1:45:03
199
Koos Niewold
Oud Gastel
1:49:39
1:48:50
200
Henk Gloudemans
Roosendaal
1:49:40
1:49:11
201
Pieter Jan Mersie
Middelburg
1:49:44
1:47:54
202
Pieter Doggen
Heerle
1:49:44
1:46:03
203
Remme Verkerk
Maastricht
1:49:55
1:46:21
204
Nico Meijer
Grijpskerke
1:49:55
1:48:51
205
Maurice du Cloo
Ossendrecht
1:50:01
1:49:36
206
Ton Sweep
Geertruidenberg
1:50:04
1:48:39
207
Martien Roordink
Veldhoven
1:50:07
1:45:49
208
Frank Krijger
Nieuwe Tonge
1:50:22
1:49:39
209
Ton Wulfert
Dordrecht
1:50:25
1:46:13
210
Marc Pfeifle
Roosendaal
1:50:34
1:50:10
211
Leo van den Heuvel
Roosendaal
1:50:36
1:48:23
212
Frank Abbink
Best
1:50:37
1:45:34
213
Marie Maeyens
Deinze (BEL)
1:50:39
1:49:09
214
Islam Gun
Rotterdam
1:50:40
1:45:30
215
Jop Onstenk
Uden
1:50:42
1:48:19
216
Eddy Neelen
Essen
1:50:47
1:47:55
217
Sjaak de Graas
Moordrecht
1:50:49
1:50:02
218
René Wagemakers
Barendrecht
1:50:55
1:48:49
219
Hanneke Gillesse
Zegge
1:50:58
1:50:08
220
Jan Jacobs
Dordrecht
1:51:09
1:49:34
221
Peter Tempelaar
Bergen op Zoom
1:51:16
1:46:25
222
Jacobien Kool
Amsterdam
1:51:16
1:46:42
223
Eric-Jan van Elzakker
Halsteren
1:51:19
1:50:16
224
Franklin van der Vaart
Zwijndrecht
1:51:20
1:50:11
225
Rob Hermeling
Uden
1:51:28
1:49:05
226
Boudewijn Baan
Etten-Leur
1:51:35
1:50:32
227
Van Oers Jef
Essen (BEL)
1:51:35
1:47:25
228
Wim Hopstaken
Roosendaal
1:51:37
1:47:17
229
Arie Spaans
Roosendaal
1:51:38
1:49:13
230
Nico van Hoek
Waddinxveen
1:51:38
1:50:32
231
Linda Velders
's-Gravenhage
1:51:39
1:49:02
232
Sandra van Zundert
Roosendaal
1:51:42
1:50:19
233
Richard van Koppen
Prinsenbeek
1:51:50
1:49:53
234
Diederik van Hees
Roosendaal
1:51:51
1:49:27
235
Hans van den Bemt
Breda
1:51:55
1:49:01
236
Joost Franken
Schijf
1:51:58
1:51:37
237
Jack Beerendonk
Roosendaal
1:51:59
1:51:04
238
Piet van de Water
Bergen op Zoom
1:52:00
1:49:29
239
Harrie Mooren
Herwen
1:52:08
1:46:54
240
Fred Mulders
Heerle
1:52:12
1:50:59
241
Hans Braat
Breda
1:52:21
1:48:00
242
Guus van Tichelt
Sprundel
1:52:22
1:50:42
243
Peter van den Broek
Roosendaal
1:52:22
1:50:42
244
Ramon Knulst
Roosendaal
1:52:24
1:51:26
245
Jan Winkeler
Kontich (BEL)
1:52:30
1:50:15
246
Jesse Verbraak
1:52:34
1:47:56
247
Giovanni van den Elzen
Tolkamer
1:52:34
1:47:20
248
Bert-Jan Bos
Roosendaal
1:52:35
1:48:11
249
Marcel Baart
Roosendaal
1:52:37
1:49:38
250
Ron Bakker
's-Gravenhage
1:52:38
1:50:00
251
Caspar Houben
Terheijden
1:52:42
1:50:45
252
Jan Wouters
Roosendaal
1:52:48
1:48:26
253
Jan Kaan
Rilland
1:52:54
1:49:32
254
Will Franken
Rucphen
1:52:54
1:48:19
255
Walter Van Wesenbeeck
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:52:56
1:51:59
256
Wilbert van Overveld
Roosendaal
1:52:56
1:50:02
257
Ingrid van Asselt
Roosendaal
1:52:56
1:47:44
258
Jan van Gerwen
Roosendaal
1:52:57
1:52:17
259
Bril Eric
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:53:02
1:52:03
260
Eric Willems
Roosendaal
1:53:07
1:51:36
261
Henk Schoonderwaldt
Eindhoven
1:53:07
1:48:48
262
Magda Vissenberg
Roosendaal
1:53:09
1:50:45
263
Martin van Overloop
Kapelle
1:53:14
1:49:50
264
Rob Bogers
Roosendaal
1:53:16
1:50:18
265
Tonny de Groen
Roosendaal
1:53:17
1:52:05
266
Michael Romijn
Kloetinge
1:53:20
1:50:26
267
Ronald Buskens
Rijen
1:53:21
1:49:27
268
Kees Klasen
Standdaarbuiten
1:53:22
1:52:50
269
Roel van der Schot
Huijbergen
1:53:38
1:53:16
270
Jacqueline Nieuwenhuiz
Sprang-Capelle
1:53:40
1:49:09
271
Bart Kriesels
Heerle
1:53:45
1:52:55
272
Robert Eerland
Oost-Souburg
1:53:47
1:53:24
273
Matthias van den Bossc
Schoten (BEL)
1:53:48
1:49:31
274
Onno Amoureus
Oudenbosch
1:53:49
1:53:03
275
Tonny van Hal
Oudemolen Nb
1:53:56
1:51:23
276
Dirk Raeymakers
Essen (BEL)
1:54:00
1:52:32
277
Johan Peeters
Sprundel
1:54:04
1:51:59
278
Peili Wang
's-Gravenhage
1:54:06
1:52:45
279
Piet Sibens
Roosendaal
1:54:10
1:53:13
280
Antoon van Elzakker
Halsteren
1:54:14
1:53:11
281
Marc Grootjen
Rotterdam
1:54:22
1:52:52
282
Dhr Verschuren
Bergen op Zoom
1:54:24
1:53:26
283
Joost de Schepper
Bergen op Zoom
1:54:25
1:52:40
284
Steve Salter
Kapellen, (BEL)
1:54:26
1:53:10
285
Marianne van Sprundel
Stampersgat
1:54:28
1:53:00
286
Veerle Feyaerts
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:54:29
1:54:21
287
T Neggers
Wouw
1:54:34
1:50:46
288
Nico de Kievit
's-Gravendeel
1:54:35
1:53:20
289
Arnoud Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
1:54:35
1:52:10
290
Herman Gielen
Roosendaal
1:54:43
1:50:43
291
Michel Lauwerijssen
Rucphen
1:54:49
1:54:06
292
Jack Braspenning
Roosendaal
1:54:50
1:53:54
293
Didier Waegemans
Merksem
1:54:54
1:54:12
294
Bertjan Luyks
Wouw
1:54:57
1:51:24
295
Chris van der Riet
Bergen op Zoom
1:55:02
1:51:12
296
Peter Van Raemdonck
Ossendrecht
1:55:03
1:51:12
297
Ron Bouwman
Rotterdam
1:55:07
1:54:05
298
Jan Leffers
Dirksland
1:55:12
1:50:03
299
AJAC van Elzakker
Halsteren
1:55:21
1:50:20
300
Robèrt Rommers
Zundert
1:55:23
1:51:34
301
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
1:55:24
1:52:06
302
Philip Bos
Roosendaal
1:55:27
1:51:03
303
Carien de Jong
Oud Gastel
1:55:30
1:53:07
304
Laurent van Mansfeld
Roosendaal
1:55:34
1:52:16
305
Paul Kuys
Oosterhout Nb
1:55:45
1:52:26
306
Hans Minnaard
Yerseke
1:55:56
1:53:37
307
Pierre van Griensven
Helmond
1:56:01
1:54:16
308
Paul van der Klugt
Roosendaal
1:56:06
1:53:30
309
Toon van der Mast
Oosterhout Nb
1:56:09
1:53:10
310
Willy Cox
Wuustwezel (BEL)
1:56:17
1:55:00
311
Marlies Noldus
Papendrecht
1:56:17
1:53:51
312
Jan van Dorsselaer
Hulst
1:56:19
1:53:26
313
Wim Fase
Roosendaal
1:56:21
1:55:56
314
Adri van der Linden
Breda
1:56:24
1:54:42
315
Toon Ros
Rucphen
1:56:26
1:55:04
316
Martin Somers
Halsteren
1:56:28
1:54:58
317
Patrick Schuerman
Tilburg
1:56:32
1:55:52
318
Johan van Loon
Steenbergen Nb
1:56:32
1:51:51
319
Peter Biesheuvel
Bergen op Zoom
1:56:33
1:54:04
320
Robert Van Laerhoven
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:56:35
1:55:35
321
Raymond Wennekes
Roosendaal
1:56:39
1:55:23
322
Otto Erkelens
Rotterdam
1:56:41
1:55:19
323
Rob Bosboom
Rotterdam
1:56:43
1:54:25
324
Hans Teuns
Bergen op Zoom
1:56:45
1:56:21
325
Jan Braat
Roosendaal
1:56:56
1:56:06
326
Bob Verkroost
Eibergen
1:57:03
1:54:49
327
Diane Van Doorslaer
Brasschaat (BEL)
1:57:05
1:54:36
328
Johan van Overveld
Roosendaal
1:57:12
1:53:10
329
Walter de Jongh
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:57:13
1:55:36
330
Kees Verbiest
Bergen op Zoom
1:57:17
1:54:07
331
Franka Teunissen
Langeweg
1:57:25
1:55:48
332
Dorien Coomans
Aagtekerke
1:57:31
1:53:54
333
Jac Mulders
Wouw
1:57:32
1:57:05
334
Peter Mulders
Martinez California
1:57:32
1:57:05
335
Leon de Bruijn
Lepelstraat
1:57:35
1:56:25
336
Borghgraef Rita
Essen (BEL)
1:57:41
1:57:22
337
Michel Jansen
Veghel
1:57:47
1:56:23
338
Kees Willemen
Rucphen
1:57:53
1:56:13
339
John van Geel
Valthe
1:57:53
1:56:13
340
Peter Willemse
dinteloord
1:57:58
1:53:13
341
René Savelsbergh
Vinkeveen
1:58:03
1:53:29
342
Leo Osseweijer
Steenbergen Nb
1:58:05
1:57:10
343
Mario Rijckaerd
Axel
1:58:07
1:55:14
344
Evelien Tak
Roosendaal
1:58:07
1:53:26
345
Jef Peeters
Essen (BEL)
1:58:10
1:55:10
346
Bart Cloeckaert
Putte
1:58:14
1:56:26
347
Marcel Nuyten
Bergen op Zoom
1:58:17
1:55:01
348
Matthijs de Kort
Barendrecht
1:58:36
1:56:16
349
Willem vd Nieuwenhuijz
Etten-Leur
1:58:39
1:57:17
350
Richard van den Broek
Hoeven
1:58:49
1:58:05
351
Jeroen van Loon
Steenbergen Nb
1:58:49
1:53:52
352
Albert van Sprundel
Heerle
1:58:59
1:56:34
353
Rien Kerstens
Roosendaal
1:59:01
1:55:41
354
Ronald Nuijten
Dordrecht
1:59:10
1:57:42
355
Ko Berrevoets
Ouwerkerk
1:59:11
1:56:27
356
Kees Swinkels
Roosendaal
1:59:13
1:58:47
357
Rob Hinten
Oosteind
1:59:19
1:57:29
358
Frans van Dorst
Wouw
1:59:20
1:58:41
359
Piet van der Slot
Vlaardingen
1:59:21
1:55:33
360
Léonhard van Egeraat
Bergen op Zoom
1:59:25
1:58:55
361
Chris van Gurp
Roosendaal
1:59:31
1:57:27
362
Richard Wierikx
Oud Gastel
1:59:33
1:58:42
363
Ronald Elzakkers
Wouw
1:59:41
1:57:26
364
Petra Polspoel
Bergen op Zoom
1:59:41
1:59:16
365
Marco Mandemaker
's-Gravenpolder
1:59:44
1:57:01
366
Walther van den Boom
Roosendaal
1:59:56
1:58:59
367
Margot Adriaans
Eindhoven
2:00:03
1:56:25
368
Serge De Clerck
Brasschaat (BEL)
2:00:11
1:57:43
369
Fedor Hamelink
Goes
2:00:13
1:58:02
370
Kees Koevoets
Roosendaal
2:00:19
1:55:55
371
Ad Evers
Sprundel
2:00:20
1:58:14
372
Edwin Speelman
Strijen
2:00:46
1:56:14
373
Boudie Hoogedeure
Roosendaal
2:00:48
1:59:23
374
Jos Mark
Poortugaal
2:00:51
1:58:48
375
Petra Salij
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:00:51
1:58:49
376
John van Gils
Rucphen
2:01:06
2:00:36
377
Henk Dijkema
Breda
2:01:13
1:59:16
378
Gerard Woestenburg
Rijsbergen
2:01:19
1:57:53
379
Rene van Overveld
Rijsbergen
2:01:20
1:57:54
380
Eddy Heijnen
Zundert
2:01:34
1:57:51
381
Michel van de Sanden
Zundert
2:01:34
1:57:50
382
Marion van Eck
Papendrecht
2:01:41
1:59:15
383
Marcel van Eck
Papendrecht
2:01:41
1:59:15
384
Henk van Gastel
Roosendaal
2:01:44
1:57:11
385
Wim Hopmans
Roosendaal
2:01:50
1:58:30
386
Angelique Claasen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:02:01
1:57:31
387
Bart Bertens
Tilburg
2:02:07
2:01:31
388
Mieke Vermeulen
Pijnacker
2:02:08
2:00:30
389
Jessica de Frel
Rotterdam
2:02:08
2:00:30
390
Dave Neefs
Wuustwezel (BEL)
2:02:09
2:00:22
391
Richard Schmitt
Papendrecht
2:02:11
1:59:55
392
Carin Pieper
Geldrop
2:02:11
1:59:46
393
Lenneke von Berg
Breda
2:02:12
1:56:59
394
Ron Ellens
Zoetermeer
2:02:18
1:59:39
395
Patrick Damen
Dussen
2:02:19
2:01:15
396
Toon van Wesel
Nispen
2:02:20
2:00:26
397
Adrie Elst
Nispen
2:02:20
2:00:26
398
Lydia van Hassel-Barte
Nispen
2:02:20
2:00:27
399
Anne-Marie Reynaers
Utrecht
2:02:28
2:00:55
400
John Kerstens
Standdaarbuiten
2:02:30
2:01:34
401
Sonja den Bakker
Breda
2:02:30
2:00:00
402
Fleur Mulders
Utrecht
2:02:34
1:58:00
403
Marco Fais
's-Gravenhage
2:02:43
1:57:39
404
Joost Elsten
Roosendaal
2:02:48
2:02:09
405
Rogier Mandos
Roosendaal
2:02:48
2:00:05
406
Matty Gabriëlse
Westkapelle
2:02:49
1:59:13
407
Wies van de Sande
Schijf
2:02:52
1:57:36
408
Wil Konings
Roosendaal
2:03:09
2:00:10
409
Jozef Baaten
Roosendaal
2:03:11
1:58:49
410
Rob Gillet
Roosendaal
2:03:12
2:02:11
411
Roy van Maurik
Breda
2:03:17
2:01:30
412
Ronald Buijsen
Hoeven
2:03:29
1:59:20
413
Steve Verheyen
Sint-lenaarts (BEL)
2:03:37
2:01:04
414
Kees Noordermeer
Roosendaal
2:03:39
2:01:08
415
Ilona van den Bosch
Rijen
2:03:41
2:03:09
416
Mario de Bruijn
Roosendaal
2:03:45
2:02:27
417
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
2:03:46
1:58:27
418
Wim Verbaarschot
Roosendaal
2:03:48
2:02:39
419
Adinda van Gerven
Brasschaat (BEL)
2:03:49
2:00:59
420
Martin de Werker
Wouw
2:03:49
2:01:19
421
Corrie van der Zijde
Herentals (BEL)
2:03:53
2:00:59
422
Nathalie Opstal
Nieuw Beijerland
2:04:03
2:00:18
423
Emile Wolters
Roosendaal
2:04:04
1:59:08
424
Wil van Rijn
Roosendaal
2:04:18
2:03:58
425
Jeroen Pontenagel
Roosendaal
2:04:18
2:00:56
426
Guilaume Ernst
Roosendaal
2:04:19
1:59:55
427
Willy Daniels
Kalmthout (BEL)
2:04:25
2:04:06
428
Jos Leenaerts
Roosendaal
2:04:33
2:00:48
429
Etienne Brands
Roosendaal
2:04:56
2:00:57
430
Ronald Demmers
Etten-Leur
2:05:00
1:59:48
431
Edgar Angelini
Koudekerke
2:05:01
2:00:01
432
Johan van Hassel
Roosendaal
2:05:02
2:03:29
433
Johan van der Molen
Dordrecht
2:05:03
2:03:13
434
Edward Verdult
Bergen op Zoom
2:05:07
2:01:58
435
John Kerstens
Sprundel
2:05:24
2:03:18
436
Pim van den Heuvel
De Bilt
2:05:26
2:03:57
437
Wim van Merode
Roosendaal
2:05:28
2:00:10
438
Stijn Thijssen
Rosmalen
2:05:31
2:00:43
439
Kees Klaassen
Bergen op Zoom
2:05:33
2:02:18
440
Jaap van Pruijssen
Breda
2:05:45
2:04:01
441
Bas van Tetering
Roosendaal
2:05:50
2:03:32
442
Gerard van Hees
Halsteren
2:06:04
2:04:59
443
Peter Rentmeester
Yerseke
2:06:23
2:02:40
444
Hung Nguyen
Delft
2:06:23
2:01:27
445
Bram Bevers
Uden
2:06:23
2:04:00
446
Ilco Koeman
Yerseke
2:06:26
2:02:44
447
Henk Barentsen
Oost-Souburg
2:06:31
2:01:56
448
Laurens Koopman
Hooge Zwaluwe
2:06:35
2:02:31
449
Ingeborg Nieuwenhuizen
Barendrecht
2:06:38
2:01:22
450
Tonny Roest
Roosendaal
2:06:40
2:03:18
451
Gert Bosker
Assen
2:06:42
2:04:42
452
Anja Verbraak
Schijf
2:06:46
2:04:43
453
Zena van de Poel
Nuland
2:06:50
2:02:42
454
Yvonne Mulders
Dordrecht
2:06:56
2:02:30
455
Arjan vd Nieuwenhuijze
Breda
2:07:09
2:06:31
456
Regina Hoefnagels
Roosendaal
2:07:18
2:05:04
457
Margot Bogers
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
2:07:35
2:07:26
458
Hans van Wouwe
Dordrecht
2:07:38
2:06:26
459
Jaapjan Verkerk
Maastricht
2:07:53
2:04:19
460
Wilfred Bos
Roosendaal
2:08:03
2:07:23
461
Maron Jansen-Seesink
Hoornaar
2:08:05
2:05:39
462
Ron Jansen
Hoornaar
2:08:06
2:05:40
463
Rob Zonneveld
Roosendaal
2:08:06
2:06:35
464
Henk Bellemakers
Roosendaal
2:08:09
2:03:14
465
Mia Schepers
roosendaal
2:08:09
2:03:15
466
Peter van de Merbel
Dinteloord
2:08:12
2:03:28
467
Ingrid Brouwers
Dinteloord
2:08:13
2:03:29
468
Marijn Brant
Roosendaal
2:08:16
2:06:09
469
Geert Reuver
Ossendrecht
2:08:17
2:03:45
470
Consolata vd Bos-Soko
Roosendaal
2:08:25
2:03:15
471
Rob Scheenloop
Dordrecht
2:08:28
2:05:06
472
Dorien Verschuren
Bergen op Zoom
2:08:32
2:07:39
473
Rien Luijks
Roosendaal
2:08:43
2:04:43
474
Yvonne van de Poel
Nuland
2:08:48
2:04:40
475
Jan van Schagen
Goes
2:08:56
2:06:17
476
Leon van den Heuvel
Tilburg
2:08:59
2:06:02
477
Hans Goorden
Roosendaal
2:09:00
2:03:52
478
Hans van den Heuvel
Drunen
2:09:05
2:04:35
479
Erwin van Hooij
Roosendaal
2:09:06
2:06:11
480
Wanda Dubois
Amsterdam
2:09:07
2:07:57
481
Tijmen Pardijs
's-Gravenhage
2:09:13
2:05:20
482
Sandra Verbakel
Breda
2:09:20
2:07:43
483
Henk Schot
Bergen op Zoom
2:09:23
2:06:08
484
José van den Berg
Roosendaal
2:09:30
2:08:37
485
Hilde Dotremont
Kalmthout
2:09:36
2:06:11
486
Ivo Sterckx
Geel
2:09:36
2:06:11
487
Mieke Salden
Dordrecht
2:10:00
2:06:36
488
Rob Grootings
Venlo
2:10:02
2:07:16
489
Paul Linger
Zoetermeer
2:10:03
2:08:44
490
Marc van den Heuvel
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
2:10:09
2:06:07
491
Robin Holtkamp
Rijswijk Zh
2:10:10
2:09:29
492
Rebekka van der Werff
Vlaardingen
2:10:38
2:06:51
493
Saskia Overbeek
Maarssen
2:10:44
2:07:20
494
Martijn Bouwmans
Veghel
2:10:47
2:06:35
495
Annemieke Overbeek
Maarssen
2:10:50
2:07:26
496
Peter Buter
Bergschenhoek
2:10:53
2:05:53
497
Ton van Eijk
Eindhoven
2:10:54
2:08:06
498
Annemie Dirven
Kalmthout (BEL)
2:11:03
2:07:04
499
Karin Heijnen
Zundert
2:11:18
2:07:35
500
Gert Vijfvinkel
Roosendaal
2:11:27
2:09:10
501
Wietse Haak
Kortgene
2:11:55
2:06:54
502
Jeroen van den Berg
Den Hout Nb
2:11:55
2:11:01
503
Piet Broeren
Roosendaal
2:11:59
2:08:49
504
Niels Woltring
Veghel
2:12:02
2:07:50
505
Marcel St Nicolaas
Dordrecht
2:12:07
2:10:19
506
Peter Tempelaars
Drimmelen
2:12:09
2:10:27
507
Henk van Gastel
Heerle
2:12:17
2:07:02
508
Arie Slot
Roosendaal
2:12:30
2:07:46
509
Robi Nederlof
Oud Alblas
2:12:39
2:08:42
510
Cor Dubois
L'etang La Ville
2:12:50
2:11:39
511
Jos Bosschaerts
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
2:12:50
2:08:50
512
Mariska Gommeren
Roosendaal
2:12:52
2:12:29
513
Jan van Kaam
Lepelstraat
2:12:54
2:09:33
514
Theo Tielenburg
Dordrecht
2:13:16
2:09:36
515
Koos Besseling
Utrecht
2:13:25
2:08:07
516
Jorien van Dalen
Made
2:13:30
2:10:12
517
Ton Maanicus
Brussel
2:13:32
2:08:59
518
Friso Ypma
Haarlem
2:13:50
2:08:46
519
Maurice Havermans
Roosendaal
2:13:53
2:10:08
520
Stefan van Damme
Terneuzen
2:13:58
2:11:35
521
Carel Jan Reuver
Ossendrecht
2:14:04
2:09:31
522
Gerwin van den Brand
Rucphen
2:14:06
2:10:28
523
Tinneken van Hecke
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
2:14:08
2:10:09
524
Rien Hommel
Halsteren
2:14:22
2:11:01
525
Lars Martens
Roosendaal
2:14:24
2:12:26
526
Richard Legué
Zoetermeer
2:14:31
2:11:52
527
Enrico Esposito
's-Gravenhage
2:15:02
2:13:42
528
Daisy Heylen
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
2:15:17
2:12:25
529
Jacques Nefs
Breda
2:15:36
2:10:55
530
Nadine Verpaeschen
Stabroek (BEL)
2:15:42
2:11:42
531
Yvonne Koopman
Hooge Zwaluwe
2:16:00
2:11:56
532
Peter Ernest
Roosendaal
2:16:02
2:11:07
533
Peter-Paul Slaats
Mierlo
2:16:09
2:12:53
534
Veerle Lambrechts
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
2:16:28
2:12:27
535
Ton Grotens
Etten-Leur
2:16:40
2:13:14
536
Sanneke Schot
Bergen op Zoom
2:16:45
2:13:30
537
Jolanda Havermans
Roosendaal
2:16:50
2:13:05
538
Jack Frankfort
Roosendaal
2:16:55
2:13:32
539
Els Riteco
Roosendaal
2:16:58
2:12:04
540
Pieter Van den Bossche
Schoten (BEL)
2:17:12
2:13:45
541
André Bloemen
Essen
2:17:18
2:12:10
542
Dimphy van Rijsbergen
Roosendaal
2:17:24
2:16:39
543
Bert van Dorst
Roosendaal
2:17:24
2:16:39
544
Annemiek van Waveren
Amsterdam
2:17:27
2:12:53
545
Frits LOTH
Waasmunster (BEL)
2:17:40
2:15:24
546
Ron 't Lam
Schiedam
2:17:40
2:13:15
547
Ineke Koedam
Rotterdam
2:17:41
2:16:06
548
Arthur Brugmans
Roosendaal
2:17:45
2:14:53
549
Boudewijns Tinne
Brasschaat (BEL)
2:18:06
2:15:20
550
Yntze Buitenwerf
Roosendaal
2:18:09
2:14:07
551
Rosette Verhaegen
Brasschaat (BEL)
2:18:12
2:15:25
552
Erich van Hooij
Roosendaal
2:18:24
2:15:28
553
Frans Vogel
Middelburg
2:18:35
2:14:00
554
An de Pre
Brasschaat (BEL)
2:18:39
2:15:53
555
Fina Pattiruhu
Middelburg
2:18:41
2:14:07
556
Debora Hampel-van Kape
Oud Vossemeer
2:18:55
2:15:58
557
Erik Dijkstra
Oosterhout Nb
2:19:07
2:16:20
558
Sytze Bakker
Weert
2:19:17
2:14:10
559
Britt Andries
Wilrijk (BEL)
2:19:21
2:16:35
560
Johan Stalknecht
Bergen op Zoom
2:19:32
2:14:39
561
Hans Broere
Roosendaal
2:19:39
2:17:37
562
Anita van't Zelfde
Ridderkerk
2:19:47
2:19:05
563
Petra Suiskens
's-Gravenhage
2:19:54
2:16:42
564
Karin De Backer
Brasschaat (BEL)
2:20:06
2:17:19
565
Jan Ernest
Roosendaal
2:20:08
2:15:47
566
Danielle Ernest
Breda
2:20:08
2:15:47
567
Marion Schouwenaar
Kapelle
2:20:10
2:16:47
568
Anita Naalden
Zundert
2:20:46
2:16:28
569
Anton Berrevoets
Zonnemaire
2:21:39
2:18:52
570
Perry Ernest
Wouw
2:22:00
2:19:56
571
Dick Storm
Essen
2:22:07
2:20:38
572
Cleo Buytaert
Kalmthout (BEL)
2:22:07
2:20:38
573
Ton Keunen
Roosendaal
2:22:13
2:17:51
574
Peter Kempen
Druten
2:22:30
2:20:27
575
Frank Steenhuizen
Capelle aan den IJss
2:22:45
2:19:23
576
Mayke Tuerlings
Tilburg
2:22:50
2:19:52
577
Ilse Engwirda
Amsterdam
2:23:12
2:18:03
578
Pieter Rotteveel
Amsterdam
2:23:12
2:18:02
579
Wim van Ham
Stad aan 't Haringvl
2:23:28
2:19:41
580
Rowdy van Stiphout
Dirksland
2:23:37
2:18:28
581
Maurice Buijzen
Etten-Leur
2:24:03
2:19:35
582
Cor Schuurbiers
Roosendaal
2:24:20
2:23:58
583
Koen Janssens
Essen (BEL)
2:24:41
2:20:12
584
Sylvia Lör
Stabroek (BEL)
2:24:47
2:20:47
585
Axel Tuk
Rotterdam
2:24:48
2:19:42
586
Martijn van den Dungen
Dordrecht
2:25:26
2:22:04
587
Wendy Peeters
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
2:26:17
2:22:16
588
Roswitha van de Sandt
Nieuwegein
2:26:22
2:22:20
589
Marjan Govers
Huissen
2:26:22
2:22:20
590
Lutgard van Steenvoort
Brasschaat (BEL)
2:26:35
2:23:49
591
Matthijssens Monique
Brasschaat (BEL)
2:26:35
2:23:49
592
Eric Vermeylen
Brasschaat (BEL)
2:26:36
2:23:49
593
Paul Vergauwen
Brasschaat (BEL)
2:26:36
2:23:45
594
Annelous Woltring
Tilburg
2:26:49
2:23:04
595
Martine Bastiaenssens
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
2:26:53
2:22:53
596
Marc Verkerk
Maastricht
2:26:57
2:23:23
597
Heleen van den Heuvel
De Bilt
2:26:59
2:23:14
598
Toon Obels
Roosendaal
2:27:05
2:25:43
599
Ad van Meer
Roosendaal
2:27:57
2:23:02
600
Christina Peute
Domburg
2:28:30
2:23:30
601
Maarten Witte
Oudenbosch
2:30:39
2:28:26
602
Willeke Joosten
Putte
2:31:17
2:27:27
603
Arja den Hertog
Schoonrewoerd
2:31:45
2:30:32
604
Joep van Reijen
Roosendaal
2:32:55
2:30:09
605
Ina Schoone
Wouw
2:33:05
2:30:10
606
Ina Verheul
Vlissingen
2:33:56
2:29:18
607
Abe Rommens
Bergen op Zoom
2:34:51
2:30:20
608
Jacqueline van Erp
Mierlo
2:35:25
2:32:08
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Christiaan van Beusich
Mijnsheerenland
34:00
33:21
2
Theo Rabout
De Wielingen
34:57
34:55
3
Frank Wouters
Typhoon
35:31
35:28
4
Tom Koetsenruijter
THOR
35:48
35:45
5
Jurgen van Laerhoven
Spado
36:39
36:37
6
Barry van Beers
AVO 1983
36:47
36:46
7
Michiel de Beer
Asterix
37:10
37:00
8
Maico Suijkerbuijk
THOR
38:39
38:36
9
Daan Koetsenruijter
THOR
39:12
39:09
10
Alexander Siemons
THOR
40:25
40:03
11
Carliho Suijkerbuijk
AVO 1983
40:40
40:38
12
Robin de Vos
AV '56
40:49
40:18
13
Peter De Meyer
Essen
40:51
40:44
14
Merijn Trommar
Olympia Eindhoven
41:28
41:15
15
Alex Heijnemans
Achilles
42:10
41:59
16
Sander van der Aarsen
AVO 1983
42:34
42:25
17
Tim Egelmeers
THOR
43:36
43:26
18
Michaël Heijnemans
THOR
43:40
43:20
19
Frank Sjaardema
Sprint
44:15
43:57
20
Pelle Castenmiller
THOR
45:37
45:18
21
Jesper Mannie
THOR
45:37
45:28
22
Johan van Hoek
Antilope
46:40
46:30
23
Sverre van Ginneken
Parthenon
47:32
47:19
24
Stef van Meel
Essen (BEL)
49:45
49:33
25
Thierry van Eekelen
Essen (BEL)
1:04:05
59:40
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jack Hopmans
Spado
34:10
34:09
2
Richard van Oosterhout
AVR '90
34:14
34:13
3
Bas de Graaf
THOR
36:35
36:34
4
Joan Simon Artigas
Loopgroep Goirle
37:13
37:13
5
Marcel Kijkuit
Typhoon
37:45
37:44
6
Kees van de Riet
Achilles
38:37
38:28
7
Jurgen Holling
Groene Ster
38:43
38:40
8
Francois van Dijke
Loopgroep PK
39:10
39:07
9
Mart Meijboom
Typhoon
39:19
39:17
10
Hans van der Horst
THOR
40:37
40:34
11
Maurice Janssens
AVO 1983
41:56
41:52
12
Wim Smedts
Loopvereniging TOF
42:25
42:15
13
Edwin Hendrickx
Road Runners Etten-L
43:42
43:23
14
Erik Stams
ACW '66
44:55
44:47
15
Edwin Spangenberg
Achilles
46:12
45:55
16
Johan Bossers
Triathlon
46:38
45:48
17
Steven Lucassen
Olympia Eindhoven
46:56
46:48
18
Gerard Verbiest
THOR
48:06
45:17
19
Marc Verbeek
ACW '66
49:32
49:24
20
Peter Rockx
DJA
51:10
47:00
21
Richard van Baal
THOR
58:06
58:01
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Abdel Boukriniaa
Liege (BEL)
33:57
33:55
2
Rudy Woord
THOR
36:00
35:58
3
Jan van Loenhout
Scorpio
39:04
39:02
4
Hans Vugts
Scorpio
39:59
39:50
5
Piet van Hooijdonk
DJA
40:28
40:19
6
Léon Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
40:46
40:45
7
J Jacobs
THOR
41:06
41:02
8
Ad Boeren
AVR '90
42:21
42:12
9
Leo Koetsenruijter
THOR
42:24
42:10
10
Jan van Kalmthout
THOR
42:39
42:34
11
Ralph Hamerlinck
THOR
42:58
42:54
12
Thys Ludo
Brasschaat (BEL)
43:26
43:03
13
Peter Hooijen
Olympia Eindhoven
44:04
43:59
14
Toon Paulissen
Groene Ster
44:05
43:16
15
Giel van Zundert
Spado
44:11
43:45
16
Boudewijn Hulsman
Spado
44:22
44:12
17
Tom Vermeulen
AVR '90
44:30
44:15
18
Jan van den Brand
THOR
45:03
44:57
19
Peter van den Boom
THOR
45:37
45:33
20
Michel van der Weegen
AVO 1983
45:47
45:31
21
Hans de Jong
avVN
47:24
47:20
22
Jack Goossens
DJA
47:54
43:44
23
Robert Boonman
AVR '90
48:50
48:38
24
Thieu van Zundert
THOR
49:34
49:22
25
Jaap Lagendijk
Road Runners Etten-L
51:21
51:03
26
Hans van Ginneken
Parthenon
51:28
51:14
27
Adrie van Bavel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
53:47
53:07
28
Johan Bosters
Olympia Halsteren
55:17
50:50
29
Frank Kil
Berendrecht (BEL)
57:59
55:07
30
Werner Mannie
THOR
1:00:30
57:26
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Bekers
Sprint
37:25
37:25
2
Kees Schaap
Sprint
38:18
38:17
3
Kees de Crom
Spado
40:59
40:58
4
Eddy Smit
Delta Sport
41:32
41:30
5
Kees Voeten
THOR
42:59
42:58
6
Toon van Peer
THOR
43:01
42:57
7
Piet Oomen
AVO 1983
43:16
43:08
8
John Williams
Olympia Eindhoven
43:45
43:41
9
Johan de Wolf
Sprint
44:12
42:19
10
Kees Roovers
Sprint
44:40
44:31
11
R Weemaes
THOR
45:09
44:56
12
John Mol
THOR
45:43
45:32
13
Leo van de Luytgaarden
THOR
46:59
46:45
14
Kees van der Straten
AVO 1983
48:19
48:02
15
Rinus van Dijck
Olympia Eindhoven
48:50
48:44
16
G Bosman
THOR
48:57
48:54
17
J van Meer
Groene Ster
49:35
49:10
18
P Maas
THOR
49:49
49:42
19
Toon de Beer
THOR
49:58
49:54
20
Jack de Bont
AVR '90
50:07
49:49
21
Jack Stuifmeel
Sprint
50:41
50:23
22
Kees van Dijk
THOR
50:47
49:25
23
Adri Noordijke
avVN
50:51
50:36
24
Victor Witter
Sprint
52:30
51:57
25
Leo van den Bleeken
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
52:50
49:57
26
Willem Jan Verkouter
Diomedon
55:57
55:42
27
Titus Jansen
THOR
59:20
55:15
28
Wim van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
1:00:43
57:59
29
Anton van Brakel
Spado
1:02:07
1:00:25
30
Leo Dierickx
Brasschaat (BEL)
1:03:50
1:02:52
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marisa Hopmans
Spado
38:17
38:14
2
Nathalie Lambrechts
Hoboken (BEL)
38:33
38:29
3
Anne Vergunst
Scorpio
43:37
42:55
4
Sonja van Oers
THOR
44:58
44:52
5
Manon Broumels
THOR
45:04
44:49
6
Lucie van Oers
THOR
46:25
46:19
7
Patricia Goossens
Achilles
46:28
46:17
8
Marloes de Jong
Atledo
47:26
47:20
9
Claudia Sebrechts
AVO 1983
51:23
51:13
10
Brenda Ottjes
RK HAV
52:28
52:09
11
Kelly de Jongh
THOR
56:23
54:59
12
Dagmar Aarts
Leiden Atletiek
57:06
56:48
13
Loes Matthijssen
Spado
57:50
57:33
14
Karin Moerkens
THOR
1:00:21
55:57
15
Katrijn Van Den Corput
Essen (BEL)
1:04:05
59:40
16
Caroline Somers
Breda
1:09:33
1:07:47
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Liset van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
39:51
39:46
2
Renate de Boer
THOR
44:48
44:43
3
Inge Sep
THOR
46:04
46:00
4
Lee van Zunderd
Olympia Halsteren
47:24
47:10
5
Marietta van Anrooij
AV '56
48:56
48:39
6
Monique Gunther
Tilburg Road Runners
49:00
48:48
7
Machteld Verdaasdonk
Spado
49:04
48:53
8
Marieke Verheijen
Sprint
49:36
49:24
9
De bot Annette
AVO 1983
50:40
50:29
10
Carla Zegers
RK HAV
52:53
52:34
11
Desiree Huijs
Spado
53:00
52:45
12
Marlene Nelissen
Olympia Halsteren
53:01
52:43
13
Ria Rombouts
AV Standdaarbuiten
55:19
53:43
14
Stella Assmann
ACW '66
55:43
53:31
15
Ellen Konings
AVO 1983
57:20
57:09
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
43:43
43:40
2
Loes van den Biggelaar
Scorpio
46:02
45:51
3
Yvonne Langen
THOR
49:08
49:02
4
Dicky Kalsbeek
Sprint
50:06
49:53
5
Conny van de Watering
Spado
50:27
50:16
6
Greetje Smit
Delta Sport
51:54
51:53
7
Anita Stoop
AV Standdaarbuiten
52:36
52:21
8
Marianne Bleijenberg
ACW '66
56:09
53:56
9
Gina Heuser
Energie
56:37
56:12
10
Lisette Sebrechts
Berendrecht (BEL)
57:59
55:08
11
Lenie Simons
Scorpio
58:28
57:54
12
Cathrien Peeters
Dynamica
1:00:37
57:01
13
Irene van Overveld
AVR '90
1:00:56
57:22
14
Else Husa
Brussels (BEL)
1:02:34
57:31
15
Leonora Ruiter-Voogt
Scheldesport
1:08:31
1:06:00
16
Henni van den Berg
THOR
1:13:10
1:08:04
RECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Alex van Tilburg
Halsteren
38:20
38:16
2
Jochem Kuzee
Bergen op Zoom
40:22
40:03
3
Nicky Swinkels
Roosendaal
40:30
40:09
4
Bob Rasenberg
Terheijden
40:46
40:26
5
Sjoerd Broos
Rucphen
40:50
40:30
6
Chrisje Schrauwen
Bergen op Zoom
41:53
41:24
7
John Schrauwen
Roosendaal
42:01
41:37
8
Guido Bonzet
Amsterdam
42:42
40:19
9
Pieter de Rooij
Sprundel
42:49
42:27
10
Eric van Gent
Roosendaal
42:50
42:15
11
Robin Franken
Roosendaal
42:55
42:24
12
Stéphane Jager
Roosendaal
42:59
42:24
13
Stefan Verdenius
Roosendaal
43:01
42:27
14
Jelle Schrauwen
Roosendaal
43:04
42:35
15
Addy van den Broek
Roosendaal
43:04
42:31
16
Marc Castenmiller
Roosendaal
43:24
42:55
17
Jan Verpaalen
Rucphen
43:27
42:43
18
Bart van Nassau
Oud Gastel
43:28
43:03
19
Melvin de Leeuw
Bergen op Zoom
43:28
43:04
20
Tijs van Uffelen
Roosendaal
43:32
42:55
21
Patrick van Luijk
Wouwse Plantage
43:34
43:02
22
Paul Mevissen
Brunssum
43:37
42:52
23
John Rombouts
Hoeven
43:38
43:16
24
Gerard Linders
Oud Gastel
43:43
43:21
25
Martin Karreman
's-Gravenhage
43:49
43:23
26
A Michielsen
Numansdorp
43:51
43:11
27
Ben van Stee
Weesp
43:53
42:10
28
Jörgen van Trijp
Schijf
43:55
43:07
29
Marco Lodiers
Roosendaal
43:57
43:21
30
Marc Jacobs
Roosendaal
44:03
43:32
31
Luke Gelsing
Nederland
44:03
43:11
32
Ingrid Pelkmans
Sprundel
44:05
43:47
33
Michel Koeken
Rucphen
44:06
43:20
34
Wim van Dijk
Berendrecht (BEL)
44:08
43:32
35
Sander Goorden
Roosendaal
44:09
43:34
36
Ron van Overveld
Schijf
44:10
42:45
37
Robin Doggen
Roosendaal
44:18
42:34
38
Frans Rijpers
Roosendaal
44:28
43:39
39
Kees Jonkers
Oud Gastel
44:31
44:07
40
Mark Marijnissen
Wouwse Plantage
44:36
44:04
41
GHM Perdaems
Wouw
44:46
44:04
42
Kees Jongenelen WELPIE
Roosendaal
44:57
44:40
43
Denny Verpaalen
Rucphen
45:01
44:16
44
Dennis Bastiaanse
Roosendaal
45:04
44:16
45
John in de Wey
Woensdrecht
45:05
44:23
46
Jeroen van Gessel
Roosendaal
45:06
44:16
47
Andre de Roij
Etten-Leur
45:07
44:40
48
Peter Braspenning
Bosschenhoofd
45:15
44:56
49
Paco Lous
Vlissingen
45:19
41:06
50
Tom Pleysier
Essen (BEL)
45:29
44:13
51
Godfried Aarts
Leiderdorp
45:30
45:06
52
Michiel Bouwens
Roosendaal
46:05
45:41
53
Corne van Zundert
Sprundel
46:09
45:32
54
Iwan Mies
Roosendaal
46:13
45:27
55
Pascal van Tilburg
Roosendaal
46:13
44:54
56
Marc Stoger
Bergen op Zoom
46:18
45:23
57
Joey Heijstek
Oud Gastel
46:21
45:42
58
Ad Koolen
Den Hout Nb
46:22
45:09
59
Leon van Loon
Bergen op Zoom
46:28
45:19
60
Teun van Uffelen
Roosendaal
46:29
46:01
61
Jan Koolen
Roosendaal
46:31
45:18
62
Isto Knaap
Goes
46:32
45:42
63
Mark van den Boer
Roosendaal
46:33
45:27
64
Tom de Leeuw
Rotterdam
46:35
43:03
65
Marcin Sadowski
Brussel (BEL)
46:39
45:44
66
Apm Luyken
Roosendaal
46:47
46:06
67
Pascal Slemmer
Etten-Leur
46:49
45:48
68
Hans Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
46:49
45:42
69
Arne Fens
roosendaal
46:49
45:49
70
Paul Jongmans
Breda
46:52
43:49
71
Robbert Heeren
Roosendaal
46:52
45:25
72
Johnny Damme
's-Gravendeel
46:54
46:16
73
Leo Dietvorst
Hoeven
46:55
46:29
74
Paul Kramer
Voorburg
47:03
46:01
75
Walter Dekkers
Wouwse Plantage
47:08
46:56
76
Jurriën Hoogendoorn
Numansdorp
47:16
46:23
77
Leon Nieuwlaat
Roosendaal
47:18
46:52
78
Roland Blummel
Roosendaal
47:18
45:52
79
Krijn van der Burgt
Roosendaal
47:18
44:21
80
Kees Peeters
Roosendaal
47:20
46:58
81
Helma vd Steen-Embregt
Rucphen
47:24
47:04
82
Ad Hopstaken
Roosendaal
47:30
46:23
83
Marco van Tiggelen
Roosendaal
47:31
44:28
84
Bert Legerstee
Oud Beijerland
47:32
46:54
85
Pieter Egelmeers
Oud Gastel
47:34
47:02
86
Bartho Anderson
Roosendaal
47:35
47:16
87
Michael Bakx
Etten-Leur
47:37
46:43
88
Wouter van Kelle
Roosendaal
47:40
45:54
89
Walther van Nieuwburg
Roosendaal
47:44
47:21
90
Peter van den Dries
Heinkenszand
47:45
47:16
91
Rien de Wit
Zevenbergen
47:46
47:13
92
Lion Schapendonk
Roosendaal
47:48
45:28
93
Jos Rens
Wouwse Plantage
47:51
47:27
94
Stefan van den Broek
Roosendaal
47:52
46:07
95
Rini Nieuwkamer
Wouw
47:55
45:26
96
Floris Verbiest
Roosendaal
47:57
45:07
97
Tim Klaassen
Roosendaal
47:57
45:07
98
John Vette
Roosendaal
47:58
43:04
99
William Luijks
Roosendaal
47:58
47:13
100
Peter Luijken
Wouwse Plantage
48:02
47:21
101
Teun van Lier
Amsterdam
48:04
45:42
102
Chris Hoebergen
Roosendaal
48:04
47:26
103
Bart Buijs
Roosendaal
48:04
47:20
104
Jeroen Keeris
Eindhoven
48:05
47:13
105
Mathijs Wille
Roosendaal
48:06
45:17
106
Ronny Bogers
Roosendaal
48:06
47:44
107
Davey Buermans
Roosendaal
48:08
47:25
108
Cees van Sluijs
Roosendaal
48:12
47:33
109
Peter van Wesel
Nispen
48:12
47:28
110
A vd Nieuwenhuijzen
roosendaal
48:13
47:07
111
Marco van Veggel
Helmond
48:14
47:53
112
Jordy van Geel
Standdaarbuiten
48:15
46:13
113
René de Kok
Roosendaal
48:16
46:56
114
Menno Broere
Valkenswaard
48:17
47:28
115
René Stroop
Hoogerheide
48:18
46:12
116
Rian Hoogendijk
Wassenaar
48:19
43:27
117
Maarten Kronenburg
Roosendaal
48:19
45:27
118
Dre Dekkers
Nispen
48:19
46:27
119
Leon Sonneveld
Hoeven
48:20
46:00
120
Jorik Meesters
Roosendaal
48:22
45:24
121
Edwin Crielaard
Roosendaal
48:22
47:54
122
Hans van Overveld
Schijf
48:23
46:50
123
Gijs Dekkers
Nispen
48:29
47:43
124
Joost Konings
Nispen
48:29
47:44
125
Maarten van Beers
Roosendaal
48:31
47:45
126
Rudy Romme
Oss
48:32
47:00
127
Jurgen Vogelaars
Oud Gastel
48:34
46:04
128
Toon Bogers
Roosendaal
48:34
46:05
129
Christian Buijk
Roosendaal
48:35
48:21
130
Frans de Klerk
Roosendaal
48:37
47:25
131
Jeffrey Tan
Roosendaal
48:43
45:39
132
Nico Houtzamer
's-Gravenhage
48:43
46:43
133
Tilbert Cappetijn
Nispen
48:44
48:11
134
Joost Verkouter
Roosendaal
48:46
48:21
135
Arnout Visschedijk
Roosendaal
48:46
45:48
136
Mark Luijken
Rucphen
48:47
47:29
137
Roy Hoefnagels
Roosendaal
48:48
45:17
138
Martin van Balen
Hellevoetsluis
48:49
48:17
139
Bob Stoeken
Roosendaal
48:50
48:14
140
Ria Bom
Rucphen
48:50
47:33
141
Cees Heijnen
Roosendaal
48:53
48:25
142
Paul Goossen
Hoevelaken
48:53
47:51
143
Jasper Reuvers
Roosendaal
48:54
47:10
144
Johan Luysterburg
Roosendaal
48:57
48:20
145
Thijs van Oosterhout
Roosendaal
48:58
45:56
146
Stefan Gommeren
Nispen
48:59
47:53
147
Tim Verbraak
Roosendaal
49:01
48:25
148
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk Zh
49:02
45:30
149
Ralph van de Nobelen
Roosendaal
49:03
46:16
150
Johan Buijs
Roosendaal
49:07
48:23
151
Ronald Moorman
Roosendaal
49:12
48:34
152
Mickey Vissers
Roosendaal
49:13
48:40
153
Albert Nouwen
Rucphen
49:24
48:39
154
Frank van Roode
Roosendaal
49:24
49:01
155
Hans de Rooy
Rucphen
49:24
48:40
156
Will in de Weij
Bergen op Zoom
49:25
48:22
157
Ton Hermans
Breda
49:25
48:23
158
Kees van Egmond
Bergen op Zoom
49:26
48:17
159
André Blok
Roosendaal
49:27
47:05
160
Rudie Gerdes
Roosendaal
49:35
49:03
161
Edo van Kemseke
Zwijndrecht
49:36
48:16
162
Paul Landsmeer
Dordrecht
49:36
48:17
163
Gijs van Buel
Essen (BEL)
49:39
45:20
164
Tom Nagtzaam
Roosendaal
49:40
48:36
165
Bram Rooijmans
Roosendaal
49:41
45:46
166
Remy Jansen
Roosendaal
49:43
49:16
167
Olaf Zomers
Roosendaal
49:46
48:35
168
Wesley Willemse
Oud Gastel
49:47
49:05
169
Iwan Stange
Oud Gastel
49:48
47:28
170
Bart Bastiaansen
Rucphen
49:52
46:06
171
Andre van de Sande
Nispen
49:53
48:54
172
Bart van Driel
Roosendaal
49:54
49:28
173
Kees van der Zande
Roosendaal
49:56
47:19
174
Mariet van Goch
Den Hout Nb
49:58
48:45
175
Marita Castenmiller
Roosendaal
50:02
49:33
176
David van der Zeep
's-Gravenhage
50:02
45:23
177
Sander Rovers
Oud Gastel
50:03
49:22
178
Klaas Cloo
Lelystad
50:06
49:44
179
Anne-Marie Peeters
Wouw
50:06
49:46
180
Kees Mol
Etten-Leur
50:08
49:50
181
Mario Kemps
Nispen
50:13
48:49
182
Heleen van Eekelen
Numansdorp
50:14
49:19
183
Paul Romme
Oud Gastel
50:17
48:34
184
Jac Denissen
Nispen
50:17
49:18
185
Stefan Oliekan
Roosendaal
50:19
47:37
186
Wouter Specken
Tilburg
50:24
45:54
187
Marion Mol
Roosendaal
50:24
49:22
188
Gijsbrecht van Vliet
Oud Beijerland
50:26
49:48
189
Paul van Rooijen
Hank
50:26
49:12
190
Thom Hoevenaar
Roosendaal
50:28
49:00
191
Sieb Bom
Rucphen
50:29
49:12
192
Nico Machielse
Roosendaal
50:30
49:43
193
Mirjam Hendrikx
Roosendaal
50:31
50:11
194
Johan de Keizer
Roosendaal
50:31
48:43
195
Patric Hennekes
Roosendaal
50:32
49:02
196
Sander van Elven
Wouwse Plantage
50:32
49:14
197
Peter Damen
Roosendaal
50:32
49:03
198
Louis Nelen
Nispen
50:33
50:10
199
P Gommers
Roosendaal
50:33
49:23
200
Wouter Muurmans
Roosendaal
50:35
48:10
201
Ton Rampaart
Zoetermeer
50:36
49:22
202
Wil Brouwers
Roosendaal
50:37
50:03
203
Angela van Oers
Roosendaal
50:38
49:27
204
Ad Hoppenbrouwers
Fijnaart
50:43
49:11
205
Thomas Doomen
Roosendaal
50:44
47:46
206
Rob Colin
Nieuw Vennep
50:45
49:31
207
Jos Oonincx
Roosendaal
50:45
50:08
208
Lennart Koudijzer
Spijkenisse
50:46
45:47
209
Arjan Laseroms
Bosschenhoofd
50:46
47:30
210
Ronald Hoendervangers
Bosschenhoofd
50:46
47:31
211
Monique de Klerk
Utrecht
50:48
50:02
212
Jeroen Nooten
Hoeven
50:49
47:07
213
Jurgen Nooten
Hoeven
50:50
47:07
214
Gerard van Wettum
Roosendaal
50:50
49:56
215
Bart Verbraak
Roosendaal
50:50
50:14
216
Gerard van Zon
Roosendaal
50:52
49:58
217
Harm van den Bergh
Roosendaal
50:55
47:28
218
Stan van Loon
Breda
50:59
50:29
219
Startnummer 2587
51:02
50:32
220
Rowan Geers
Roosendaal
51:05
48:43
221
Peter Van Mil
Roosendaal
51:06
50:35
222
Marjanne Van Mil
Roosendaal
51:06
50:35
223
Wilfried Vissers
Roosendaal
51:08
48:56
224
Jurgen Bruijns
Roosendaal
51:09
50:15
225
Jan Franken
Wouw
51:11
46:46
226
Marcel Borlijn
Oud Gastel
51:12
49:41
227
Ankie Rommens
Roosendaal
51:12
48:46
228
Edwin Koning
Roosendaal
51:13
50:09
229
Ton Koedam
Roosendaal
51:14
46:17
230
Domien Doggen
Bergen op Zoom
51:15
49:08
231
Toon Balemans
Oud Gastel
51:17
50:38
232
Collin Balemans
Oud Gastel
51:17
50:38
233
Dirk De Kooning
Kalmthout (BEL)
51:19
50:53
234
Jaco Overbeeke
Roosendaal
51:20
49:25
235
Janko Heijstek
Oud Gastel
51:20
50:39
236
Yves Keller
Bergen op Zoom
51:20
49:41
237
Jeroen Simons
Roosendaal
51:21
48:18
238
Ron Ehren
Roosendaal
51:24
49:15
239
Wesley Beenakkers
Roosendaal
51:25
49:25
240
Maurice van Overmeire
Roosendaal
51:26
51:00
241
Marc Smulders
Roosendaal
51:30
50:52
242
Raymond van Iersel
Roosendaal
51:30
49:17
243
Mitchel de Graauw
Roosendaal
51:31
50:04
244
Ronald Joore
Bergen op Zoom
51:32
50:31
245
Hans Leijser
Breda
51:33
49:12
246
Ronnie Koens
roosendaal
51:33
46:38
247
David Den Boef
Roosendaal
51:33
50:01
248
Marjolijn Jongmans
Nijmegen
51:34
48:31
249
Jaap van Helden
Roosendaal
51:36
50:53
250
Robert van Kaam
Roosendaal
51:37
46:36
251
Stefan Aarts
Schijf
51:40
48:37
252
Dion Jansen
Roosendaal
51:41
51:14
253
Hans Berkhout
Oud Gastel
51:41
50:50
254
Marcel Wouters
Roosendaal
51:49
50:44
255
Peter Fluiter
Roosendaal
51:50
48:30
256
Sander Nuijten
Roosendaal
51:51
48:20
257
Joost Bellemakers
Roosendaal
51:52
50:25
258
John Huybregts
Sprundel
51:56
49:14
259
Robert Jongmans
Roosendaal
51:57
51:16
260
Maurice van Ginneken
Roosendaal
51:57
51:15
261
Roland Vrenken
Roosendaal
51:58
51:03
262
René van den Broek
Roosendaal
52:00
51:04
263
Willie van Dorst
Kalmthout (BEL)
52:00
49:52
264
Irma Broos
Roosendaal
52:02
48:34
265
Bert van der Meer
Roosendaal
52:03
47:44
266
Machiel van der Laan
Roosendaal
52:04
49:02
267
Peter Wouters
Roosendaal
52:05
51:00
268
Femke Martens
Wouw
52:07
50:37
269
Emiel Roovers
Roosendaal
52:09
49:02
270
Wendy van der Meulen
Hoeven
52:10
51:45
271
Rick Deijkers
Roosendaal
52:10
49:08
272
Jos Elenbaas
Fijnaart
52:10
48:17
273
John Heijnen
Sint Willebrord
52:11
50:48
274
Arnoud Roozen
Roosendaal
52:11
47:34
275
Rachid Elhamdaoui
Roosendaal
52:12
50:25
276
Leon Evers
Sint Willebrord
52:12
50:42
277
Freek Roovers
Roosendaal
52:13
48:23
278
Diana van Broekhoven
Roosendaal
52:13
50:59
279
Tijs Blom
Rucphen
52:13
50:43
280
Tim Rops
Roosendaal
52:14
51:03
281
Erwin van Asperen
Oud Beijerland
52:15
51:37
282
Pierre de Lang
Dinteloord
52:18
50:12
283
Joey van Tilburg
Dinteloord
52:19
48:19
284
W van Hees
Oud Gastel
52:21
51:49
285
Jeroen de Bekker
Roosendaal
52:25
51:09
286
Dennis Nouws
Etten-Leur
52:27
52:08
287
Ad van Hees
Nispen
52:28
50:32
288
Marc van Nassau
Rotterdam
52:28
51:32
289
Erwin Peeters
Oudenbosch
52:29
49:56
290
Michel van Trijp
Rucphen
52:30
51:36
291
Marjo Rademakers
Roosendaal
52:31
51:56
292
Jean-paul Schepers
Roosendaal
52:35
52:06
293
Jan Wevers
Zevenbergen
52:36
51:18
294
Annemiek Voermans
Sint Willebrord
52:37
50:57
295
Patrick Tak
Roosendaal
52:38
49:25
296
Arjan Broeren
Roosendaal
52:38
51:31
297
Paul Dik
Roosendaal
52:39
49:35
298
Marcel van de Luijtgaa
Roosendaal
52:39
49:36
299
John Vrijhoef
Roosendaal
52:41
52:01
300
Pierre Kop
Roosendaal
52:43
51:38
301
René Heeren
Wouw
52:44
51:22
302
Martijn Meiresonne
Roosendaal
52:46
50:53
303
Geert Knook
Willemstad Nb
52:51
51:31
304
Jessica Adriaansen
Woensdrecht
52:51
49:35
305
Cor Geers
Roosendaal
52:52
51:45
306
Roger Jeremiasse
Halsteren
52:53
51:14
307
Victor de Hoon
Hoeven
52:53
49:51
308
Sander van Alphen
Oud Gastel
52:54
50:34
309
Erwin van der Woerdt
Fijnaart
52:55
51:25
310
Trudy Groot
Papendrecht
52:56
49:29
311
Erik-Jan Muurmans
Roosendaal
52:56
50:31
312
Jef de Kroon
Sprundel
52:58
50:17
313
John van Oosterhout
Roosendaal
53:00
50:14
314
Moniek Oomen
Oud Gastel
53:07
49:06
315
Marcel Dingemans
Roosendaal
53:08
52:04
316
Henk van den Broek
Prinsenbeek
53:08
50:21
317
Lilian van der Vorst
Essen (BEL)
53:09
51:09
318
Wil Braspenning
Zundert
53:10
50:56
319
Nico Langenberg
Roosendaal
53:11
51:07
320
Marijn Vervoorn
Dordrecht
53:11
52:22
321
Daan Frantzen
Roosendaal
53:12
51:45
322
Frank Hopstaken
Roosendaal
53:14
52:47
323
Stefan Hochmuth
Zevenbergen
53:15
49:38
324
Willy Besters
Roosendaal
53:15
52:32
325
Michel Schipper
Oud Beijerland
53:18
50:56
326
Jan Bastiaanse
Heerle
53:23
52:32
327
Peter van Dorst
Roosendaal
53:24
52:00
328
Frans Gieben
Sprundel
53:25
50:43
329
Paul Peereboom
Roosendaal
53:27
52:14
330
Frank van den Broek
Roosendaal
53:28
51:13
331
Jan van Rosendaal
Roosendaal
53:29
52:39
332
Chris Bastiaanse
Roosendaal
53:29
52:41
333
Thomas Kools
Schijf
53:31
51:14
334
Joost Ossenblok
Oud Gastel
53:31
51:14
335
Koen Struijs
Schijf
53:31
51:14
336
Guus Vermeulen
Oudenbosch
53:33
50:36
337
JCM Coppens
Wouw
53:38
51:08
338
Johan Visser
Roosendaal
53:39
51:06
339
Dennis Edelbloedt
Roosendaal
53:41
52:23
340
Aren de Hooge
Roosendaal
53:43
49:31
341
Matthijs Kraa
Eerbeek
53:43
49:16
342
Marcel Dekkers
Roosendaal
53:44
52:32
343
Bram vd Broek
Wouw
53:44
52:32
344
Toon de Rooij
Sprundel
53:46
53:10
345
Marleen de Rooij
's-Hertogenbosch
53:46
53:11
346
Gemma Hereijgers
Bosschenhoofd
53:47
52:06
347
Rini Koevoet
Roosendaal
53:47
52:51
348
Martin Vos
Roosendaal
53:48
53:09
349
Jim van Zuijlen
Rijswijk Zh
53:49
50:20
350
GPM van Overveld
Roosendaal
53:50
53:28
351
Oscar Hoogendoorn
Roosendaal
53:50
53:01
352
Gerda van de Sanden
Roosendaal
53:50
52:36
353
Bert Hukema
Bathmen
53:54
49:29
354
Mark Westdijk
Roosendaal
53:54
50:25
355
Adriaan Meeuwsen
Kruiningen
53:54
51:56
356
Rene Dictus
Schijf
53:58
51:12
357
Eddy Brand
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:00
51:49
358
Adrie Takx
Oud Gastel
54:02
51:23
359
Frans van der Aarsen
Oudenbosch
54:03
51:49
360
Ruud van den Born
Asten
54:07
53:14
361
Jean-Paul van der Zijd
Roosendaal
54:08
52:47
362
Joost Schoenmakers
Roosendaal
54:08
52:13
363
Jos Huijbrechts
Wouw
54:10
53:37
364
Rick Roosenboom
Roosendaal
54:10
53:23
365
Chris de Korte
Roosendaal
54:10
51:29
366
Kees van Tiggelen
Roosendaal
54:11
50:50
367
Nick van Dijk
Roosendaal
54:12
52:27
368
Thomas Bossers
Oud Gastel
54:13
53:22
369
Peter Wensing
Schiedam
54:16
50:46
370
Jo Scheffers
Heinkenszand
54:18
53:11
371
Arold Meeuwissen
Roosendaal
54:20
52:34
372
Lars Berger
Roosendaal
54:21
53:31
373
Startnummer 1685
Roosendaal
54:22
53:31
374
Chris Hermus
Roosendaal
54:23
52:16
375
Rob Adan
Roosendaal
54:26
53:58
376
Gory Buermans
Roosendaal
54:27
53:04
377
Tamara Valentijn
Sint Willebrord
54:27
50:20
378
Edwin Rovers
Roosendaal
54:27
53:43
379
Jack Burremans
Roosendaal
54:27
53:01
380
Sabine de Wit
Oud Gastel
54:28
53:41
381
Marleen Fikke
Fijnaart
54:28
53:41
382
Robert Klapwijk
Ridderkerk
54:29
51:16
383
Peter Lazeroms
Roosendaal
54:29
54:03
384
Hans Meijer
Kapelle
54:31
52:36
385
Maarten van Alphen
Oud Gastel
54:32
52:11
386
Wouter Coppens
Roosendaal
54:32
51:29
387
Emiel Hoogesteger
Krabbendijke
54:33
53:15
388
Monique Notenboom
Roosendaal
54:34
52:36
389
Paul Kock
Essen
54:34
53:32
390
Marcel Vermarien
Roosendaal
54:36
53:41
391
Marty Bouquet
Roosendaal
54:36
53:40
392
Kees Nieuwkerk
Oud Gastel
54:39
54:06
393
Johan Geleijns
Roosendaal
54:39
54:18
394
Jack Sebregts
Breda
54:40
54:15
395
Stefan le Sage
Roosendaal
54:40
51:40
396
Jessy van der Linden
Roosendaal
54:40
54:06
397
Juanito Otero Mathijss
Roosendaal
54:42
50:40
398
Leo Pullemon
Steenbergen Nb
54:42
54:00
399
Cces Lodder
Poortugaal
54:43
54:11
400
Hanny Evers
Breda
54:44
51:43
401
Esther Koevoets
Roosendaal
54:44
53:39
402
Bert van Uffelen
Roosendaal
54:45
51:44
403
Jeroen Buijs
Roosendaal
54:45
52:02
404
Erjan Romeijn
Roosendaal
54:47
50:20
405
Mo Azoum
Zevenbergen
54:48
50:58
406
Bob van der Lippe
Amsterdam
54:49
52:27
407
Ger Akkermans
Roosendaal
54:52
53:19
408
Jeroen Schijvenaars
Roosendaal
54:54
50:46
409
Debbie van Hoof
Woensdrecht
54:55
51:04
410
Wim den Boer
Etten-Leur
54:56
50:32
411
Frans Maas
Roosendaal
54:57
52:05
412
Steven van Oorschot
Roosendaal
54:58
53:30
413
Leo van Dam
Bussum
55:00
52:53
414
Martin de Witte
Lochem
55:00
52:52
415
Paul de Witte
Roosendaal
55:00
52:53
416
Loes Simonse-Bongenaar
Roosendaal
55:01
54:38
417
Ad Kuijpers
Standdaarbuiten
55:02
52:53
418
Boetje Pattirane
Breda
55:02
53:34
419
Gerald van Gastel
roosendaal
55:03
52:47
420
Cor van Nijnatten
Schijf
55:05
53:31
421
Anita Laros-Bogers
Roosendaal
55:06
52:43
422
Ger van Leent
Roosendaal
55:06
49:26
423
John Nout
Halsteren
55:07
53:17
424
Paul Heijnen
Roosendaal
55:08
54:41
425
Ferenc Weisz
Stampersgat
55:09
51:51
426
Ali Can Yurdakul
Fijnaart
55:09
51:52
427
Sylvia Casilio
Papendrecht
55:09
51:39
428
Dolf Roovers
Roosendaal
55:09
53:44
429
Ton Langeweg
Roosendaal
55:10
53:51
430
D Matthijssen
Roosendaal
55:11
54:12
431
Sven Hermans
Roosendaal
55:12
52:09
432
Arionne van den Brand
Roosendaal
55:13
52:17
433
Leny van den Berg
Papendrecht
55:15
51:47
434
Naomi Meesters
Roosendaal
55:25
53:13
435
René Rubbens
Oudenbosch
55:25
53:37
436
Arno Nijssen
Dinteloord
55:26
50:41
437
Robert Wijnolst
Roosendaal
55:27
51:04
438
Martin Bos
Roosendaal
55:31
54:13
439
Aad Hoogerwerf
Brielle
55:34
53:53
440
Thea van Bodegraven
Oudenbosch
55:35
52:04
441
Peter van Zinnen
Roosendaal
55:35
55:11
442
Roel Heijnen
Roosendaal
55:36
52:07
443
Lyda van Doorn-Jonk
Ameide
55:39
55:18
444
Angelique Nuhn
Roosendaal
55:40
52:09
445
Pieter Braat
Roosendaal
55:41
53:49
446
Petra Koetsenruijter
Roosendaal
55:41
53:22
447
Leo Cornelissen
Essen
55:43
51:25
448
Marco de Laet
Roosendaal
55:45
52:16
449
Dimphy Monsieurs
Roosendaal
55:46
54:35
450
Cor Koevoets
Roosendaal
55:46
51:20
451
Toine vn Merode
Roosendaal
55:47
52:36
452
Jos Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
55:50
51:03
453
Frans Christianen
Standdaarbuiten
55:50
54:02
454
Toine Rens
Schijf
55:52
55:04
455
Jochem van Kuijk
Fijnaart
55:53
51:45
456
Niels van Gastel
Breda
55:54
54:06
457
Jos Mulder
Capelle aan den IJss
55:55
53:45
458
Hanny Roksnoer
Waspik
55:55
53:43
459
Jack Broosus
Roosendaal
55:56
51:36
460
Michel Engelen
Roosendaal
56:02
51:37
461
Melvin Kil
Roosendaal
56:02
52:55
462
Ewald Sieben
Roosendaal
56:04
52:52
463
Wouter van Alphen
Oud Gastel
56:08
53:50
464
Bob Broos
Roosendaal
56:10
53:43
465
Anita van Unen
Oudenbosch
56:12
53:27
466
Martijn Vroegrijk
Roosendaal
56:13
52:45
467
Pim Vogel
Roosendaal
56:14
51:10
468
Jacco Elenbaas
Heijningen
56:14
52:20
469
Sandra de Clercq
Roosendaal
56:20
54:01
470
Frank van Beers
Roosendaal
56:21
51:09
471
Petra Rutters
Raamsdonk
56:21
54:08
472
Jeroen Schrauwen
Roosendaal
56:22
52:54
473
Wim de Jonge
Oudenbosch
56:22
53:37
474
Cor van Oers
Oud Gastel
56:24
53:38
475
Cees van den Broek
Roosendaal
56:24
56:00
476
Ludo Hendrickx
Stabroek (BEL)
56:25
55:55
477
Bas van Loon
Roosendaal
56:26
52:15
478
Henk Gijzen
Roosendaal
56:27
54:21
479
Marijn Verpaalen
Bosschenhoofd
56:27
53:12
480
Joel Dekkers
Oud Gastel
56:29
52:31
481
Rene Kraa
Eerbeek
56:30
52:03
482
Arno van Ham
Roosendaal
56:30
54:51
483
Marco Verbaan
Roosendaal
56:31
54:04
484
Helga Zijlmans
Essen
56:35
54:27
485
Rutger Broosus
Roosendaal
56:37
52:22
486
Toon Heuser
Ridderkerk
56:38
56:12
487
Wendy Mulder
Capelle aan den IJss
56:39
54:29
488
Pierre Nuyten
Bergen op Zoom
56:39
55:45
489
Eggy Smet
Kalmthout (BEL)
56:39
55:39
490
Estelle Becht
Roosendaal
56:39
53:34
491
John van Rijen
Wouwse Plantage
56:40
56:06
492
Felice Becht
Roosendaal
56:40
53:35
493
Ronald Bastiaensen
Nispen
56:40
51:56
494
Maarten van Weelden
's-Gravenhage
56:40
51:49
495
Monique Uytdewilligen
Halsteren
56:41
55:01
496
Twan Franken
Bergen op Zoom
56:41
55:02
497
Jan van Batenburg
Sprundel
56:42
54:04
498
Barry Gladdines
Halsteren
56:42
55:31
499
Marcel Derksen
Halsteren
56:43
52:00
500
Jan Nijssen
Wouw
56:45
54:43
501
Kees van Zundert
Rucphen
56:46
56:01
502
Hester Koek
Roosendaal
56:50
56:19
503
Dirk Verbraak
Roosendaal
56:52
52:06
504
Wim Otterman
Bergen op Zoom
56:54
54:55
505
Erik van Loenhout
Roosendaal
56:57
54:32
506
Berry Bon
Uithoorn
56:59
53:39
507
Eric van Rie
Breda
56:59
56:35
508
Leon Geers
Roosendaal
57:00
54:38
509
Albert van der Horst
Hoeven
57:01
53:37
510
Startnummer 2247
57:02
54:19
511
Monique Terhell
Roosendaal
57:02
56:31
512
Henk Baselier
Nispen
57:03
55:11
513
Koen Gielen
Rucphen
57:04
56:18
514
Johan van Gils
Steenbergen Nb
57:05
52:23
515
Gerard de Jong
Halsteren
57:07
56:23
516
Hans Kruithof
Den Hoorn Zh
57:08
55:03
517
Toon van Luijk
Wouwse Plantage
57:10
55:39
518
Johan Hermus
Roosendaal
57:14
53:12
519
Paul ten Zijthoff
Gorinchem
57:16
53:17
520
René de Clercq
Roosendaal
57:17
54:58
521
John Dekkers
Roosendaal
57:18
55:53
522
Michel Baars
Etten-Leur
57:19
55:29
523
Evelien Buijs
Oudenbosch
57:19
52:49
524
Deny Heijnen
Sprundel
57:21
54:43
525
Niels Groels
Roosendaal
57:23
54:18
526
Milou Groels
Roosendaal
57:23
54:18
527
Luc Van Humbeeck
Antwerpen (BEL)
57:24
53:32
528
Menno Aarsen
Oud Gastel
57:24
52:46
529
Joost Vriends
Roosendaal
57:25
52:58
530
Alex Stolk
Noordwijk Zh
57:26
51:53
531
Tini Coppens
Roosendaal
57:28
52:58
532
Wolfgang de Jong
Roosendaal
57:28
54:33
533
Mark van Rijsbergen
Oud Gastel
57:29
55:08
534
Thom Mandos
Roosendaal
57:29
54:46
535
Lia van Dijk
Zegge
57:31
56:32
536
Ad van Ginneken
Roosendaal
57:33
52:17
537
Jan Verswijveren
Halsteren
57:34
54:04
538
Kenji Janssens
Nieuwmoer
57:35
53:06
539
Joost van Breugel
Zwijndrecht
57:37
55:27
540
Geert Speekenbrink
Roosendaal
57:37
54:49
541
Josetta van den Bos
Oud Gastel
57:38
54:54
542
Bagiyo van der Leemput
Roosendaal
57:38
54:29
543
Francois van Meel
Roosendaal
57:39
53:53
544
Kees Baaten
Roosendaal
57:39
55:32
545
Ad Verhaard
Bosschenhoofd
57:40
57:07
546
Carin Lans
Oosterhout Nb
57:41
55:08
547
Peter Buijs
Wouw
57:42
55:49
548
Mario van Nijnatten
Oudenbosch
57:43
53:18
549
Dickkenboer
Den Haag
57:45
55:58
550
Koen Schoenmakers
Roosendaal
57:45
56:46
551
Carola Luijkx
Roosendaal
57:46
56:48
552
Michael de Wolf
Roosendaal
57:48
56:24
553
Patrick Hoksbergen
Roosendaal
57:50
55:33
554
Linda de Ruiter
Roosendaal
57:50
55:34
555
Leo Jansen
Roosendaal
57:52
56:30
556
John Franken
Stampersgat
57:53
55:15
557
Pieter Verweij
Dordrecht
57:54
55:17
558
Carla van der Eijken
Roosendaal
57:54
53:04
559
Lode Vingerhoets
Sprundel
57:55
55:13
560
Ineke van Osta
Roosendaal
57:56
54:12
561
Joost Roelands
Roosendaal
57:57
53:47
562
Corne van Tilburg
Bergen op Zoom
57:57
54:04
563
José Nuysink
Roosendaal
57:58
56:59
564
Wim Meesters
Wouw
57:58
55:13
565
Jolanda de Jong
Rucphen
57:59
57:04
566
Marian Verbocht
Roosendaal
58:00
55:33
567
Jos Konings
Roosendaal
58:01
54:15
568
Linsey Schoonen
Rucphen
58:01
54:17
569
Johan Suijkerbuijk
Rucphen
58:01
54:18
570
Frank Frik
Oud Gastel
58:02
55:25
571
Onno Derene
Oud Gastel
58:03
55:42
572
Paul van der Rijt
Bergen op Zoom
58:05
54:03
573
Toine den Ridder
Roosendaal
58:05
57:17
574
Pierre Dekkers
Roosendaal
58:07
57:33
575
Ton Kunst
Roosendaal
58:08
55:58
576
Sue-ellen de Nijs
Bergen op Zoom
58:08
57:37
577
Nicole Janssen
Wouw
58:09
57:09
578
Jeroen Driessen
Ridderkerk
58:09
55:49
579
Bert Beekhof
Bergen op Zoom
58:10
55:00
580
Jeannette du Croix
Roosendaal
58:11
57:12
581
Marieke Verhoef
Breda
58:13
55:03
582
Joost Bezem
Oudenbosch
58:18
55:15
583
Marja Wille
Roosendaal
58:18
57:20
584
Dennie van Tilburg
Dinteloord
58:19
54:20
585
Ton van Dreumel
Hoogerheide
58:19
55:17
586
Jan Broumels
Roosendaal
58:22
57:41
587
Patrick Braat
Rucphen
58:22
57:01
588
Enrico Wierckx
Roosendaal
58:22
56:27
589
Cor Hol
Roosendaal
58:23
56:24
590
Georges Dermaux
Roosendaal
58:26
56:26
591
Leo Hoogervorst
Roosendaal
58:26
57:28
592
Jan Vernooys
Roosendaal
58:26
56:43
593
Esther Cornec
Roosendaal
58:27
55:00
594
Antoinette Rovers
Roosendaal
58:28
57:31
595
Leo van Crugten
Roosendaal
58:29
57:11
596
Helma Maas
Roosendaal
58:30
57:30
597
John Hartog
Roosendaal
58:30
53:16
598
Helma Jongmans
Roosendaal
58:30
58:08
599
Bas Schot
Roosendaal
58:31
57:15
600
Filip Janssens
Antwerpen (BEL)
58:32
54:57
601
Kees van Hassel
Roosendaal
58:32
55:16
602
Philip Broekhuizen
Roosendaal
58:32
55:16
603
Anita Feleus
Roosendaal
58:33
54:40
604
Kevin van den Berg
Roosendaal
58:35
54:16
605
Corin van Kaam
Halsteren
58:35
55:12
606
Kevin de Keizer
Roosendaal
58:36
56:47
607
Johan Peeters
Wilrijk (BEL)
58:37
55:03
608
Daan van Lier
oud Gastel
58:38
54:57
609
Peter Slokkers
Nispen
58:42
54:32
610
Bianca Muskens
Dongen
58:42
58:15
611
Erwin Braat
Roosendaal
58:47
58:14
612
Barbara van Hees
Roosendaal
58:48
57:23
613
Richard Schepers
Heerle
58:49
56:04
614
Freek Houtepen
Roosendaal
58:49
53:47
615
Dennis Cobelens
Roosendaal
58:50
53:47
616
Robin Hopstaken
Roosendaal
58:51
56:04
617
Rini Verdonck
Wouwse Plantage
58:52
54:00
618
Lea Bastiaensen
Nispen
58:55
54:09
619
Pim Vrinds
Tilburg
58:56
57:23
620
Kees Haast
Roosendaal
58:56
57:32
621
Michel Broos
Roosendaal
58:57
53:45
622
Claudia broos Sacharia
Roosendaal
58:57
53:45
623
Pierre Bol
Essen
59:01
57:42
624
Marjolein Kuiper
Bergen op Zoom
59:03
54:42
625
Jessica Huybregts
Roosendaal
59:05
55:21
626
Jurgen Goos
Roosendaal
59:07
56:04
627
Joep van Loon
Roosendaal
59:09
54:29
628
Jan Klijweg
Rosmalen
59:09
53:45
629
Stephan Koelink
Eindhoven
59:10
54:02
630
Carolien de Veld
Uithoorn
59:15
55:55
631
Robin Blok
Velserbroek
59:15
54:17
632
Francien Rademakers
Roosendaal
59:16
58:16
633
Jeremy Mol
Roosendaal
59:18
55:09
634
Toine Bronk
Roosendaal
59:18
54:37
635
Noortje Jansen
Roosendaal
59:19
55:19
636
Bas Jansen
Roosendaal
59:19
55:19
637
Robin Mol
Etten-Leur
59:23
54:34
638
John van de Merbel
Dinteloord
59:24
56:27
639
Hans Crielaard
Oost-Souburg
59:27
55:02
640
Johan van Meer
Sprundel
59:27
57:51
641
Henk Dekkers
Roosendaal
59:28
55:50
642
Marian Jaspers
Oudenbosch
59:28
56:44
643
Arjan van de Merbel
Dinteloord
59:28
56:31
644
Peter Buuron
Roosendaal
59:28
55:37
645
Johan Jacobs
Roosendaal
59:29
57:22
646
Paul van Poucke
Roosendaal
59:29
57:17
647
Peter van Gastel
Breda
59:30
57:40
648
Susan Aanraad
Roosendaal
59:30
57:39
649
Ad van Nijnatten
Roosendaal
59:30
57:55
650
Coja Thijssen
Rosmalen
59:30
54:06
651
Dianca Schoonen
Hoogerheide
59:31
58:59
652
Ivar Bontjer
Roosendaal
59:35
56:33
653
Bianca de Nijs
Bergen op Zoom
59:35
59:04
654
Jan Bontjer
Roosendaal
59:35
56:34
655
Jurgen Kil
Roosendaal
59:36
56:34
656
Anja Tengg-Vroegrijk
Rucphen
59:36
55:27
657
Corrie van Trijp
Rucphen
59:36
58:40
658
Anniek Uitdewilligen
Steenbergen Nb
59:37
54:36
659
Corné van Osta
Roosendaal
59:37
55:54
660
Roy Maste
Roosendaal
59:38
59:38
661
Elvina Oomen
Oudenbosch
59:39
56:55
662
Michiel Pleijte
Rotterdam
59:39
57:18
663
Dian Ligtendag
Fijnaart
59:41
57:04
664
Jolanda Vriens
Fijnaart
59:41
57:05
665
Adrie Broeren
Roosendaal
59:41
58:16
666
Manon Kramer
Rucphen
59:41
56:33
667
Michele van Tiggelen
Roosendaal
59:41
56:37
668
Jens Jongernelen
Roosendaal
59:44
56:59
669
Silvia IJzermans-Buerm
Bergen op Zoom
59:45
57:30
670
Johan Sulkers
Dinteloord
59:48
57:11
671
Axel Rosendahl H
Roosendaal
59:48
56:49
672
Marly Gabriëls
Roosendaal
59:50
58:51
673
Jan Uitdewilligen
Roosendaal
59:50
58:48
674
Peter Hopstaken
Roosendaal
59:53
59:06
675
Cis Hoefnagels
Roosendaal
59:54
55:16
676
Marc van Riel
Roosendaal
59:55
58:00
677
Anton Jansen
Roosendaal
59:56
59:00
678
Barbara Luijsterburg
Roosendaal
59:57
58:57
679
Petra de Waard
Roosendaal
59:57
57:45
680
Lous Fens
Helmond
59:57
55:34
681
Peter Mol
Roosendaal
59:58
56:48
682
Hermien Landa
Bergen op Zoom
59:58
57:07
683
Maaike van Merrienboer
Oud Gastel
59:59
59:18
684
Monique van Zoelen
Roosendaal
1:00:04
58:41
685
Patrick Wezenbeek
Roosendaal
1:00:05
56:39
686
Frans van Geel
Bergen op Zoom
1:00:06
57:38
687
Lutsenio Isenia
Etten-Leur
1:00:08
54:57
688
Corne Aarsman
Oudenbosch
1:00:09
57:11
689
Renate Broosus
Roosendaal
1:00:10
55:53
690
Jan Bierbooms
Roosendaal
1:00:11
56:40
691
John Roks
Roosendaal
1:00:12
59:50
692
Joost Melis
Roosendaal
1:00:13
57:34
693
Marielle van Overveld
Roosendaal
1:00:14
56:03
694
Toine Helmons
Kruisland
1:00:15
57:05
695
Coen van der Meer
Tilburg
1:00:18
56:40
696
Lothar de Graaff
Dordrecht
1:00:18
55:43
697
T van Osta
Roosendaal
1:00:18
57:42
698
Annette Disco
Bergen op Zoom
1:00:20
58:40
699
Frank van Oers
Roosendaal
1:00:20
59:01
700
Steven Nietvelt
Turnhout (BEL)
1:00:22
58:48
701
Jan Vissers
Nijmegen
1:00:24
57:57
702
Roy Mulder
Capelle aan den IJss
1:00:26
58:17
703
Monique van der Horst
Roosendaal
1:00:28
58:22
704
Yvonne van Zinnen
Roosendaal
1:00:30
57:54
705
Marlies van Eekeren
Bergen op Zoom
1:00:30
56:27
706
Jurdis Mannie
Roosendaal
1:00:30
57:26
707
Evert van der Horst
Roosendaal
1:00:32
57:42
708
Ad Dielemans
Sint Willebrord
1:00:32
57:41
709
Corné van der Wegen
Roosendaal
1:00:32
57:42
710
Richard Louisse
Roosendaal
1:00:33
57:07
711
Kees Buijs
Roosendaal
1:00:33
57:50
712
Rob Mariman
Rotterdam
1:00:34
57:44
713
Paul de Crom
Waddinxveen
1:00:34
59:02
714
Dick Hendriks
Roosendaal
1:00:36
57:16
715
Brenda Dolle
Roosendaal
1:00:40
58:47
716
Dennes van Gils
Roosendaal
1:00:40
55:55
717
Corinne van Gils
Roosendaal
1:00:41
55:54
718
Mayke Stroom
Roosendaal
1:00:41
59:38
719
Jolanda Konings
Oudenbosch
1:00:43
57:59
720
Ingrid Boelhouwer
Roosendaal
1:00:43
57:22
721
Wally Gijzen
Sprundel
1:00:44
58:03
722
Koos Vijfhoek
Willemstad Nb
1:00:45
55:43
723
Cor van der Zalm
Heerle
1:00:48
58:58
724
Philemon Hofman
Roosendaal
1:00:48
56:39
725
Willem Hoeben
Roosendaal
1:00:50
56:27
726
Hans Windgassen
Dordrecht
1:00:50
56:15
727
Olaf Vos
Roosendaal
1:00:52
58:25
728
Cees de Neijs
Roosendaal
1:00:52
59:09
729
An de Ridder
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:00:54
58:01
730
Theo Verhagen
Roosendaal
1:00:54
59:36
731
Annelies Embregts
Rucphen
1:00:56
57:20
732
Jan Vinckx
Roosendaal
1:00:56
56:23
733
Mark de Beer
Roosendaal
1:00:56
57:29
734
Ineke Pieterse
Roosendaal
1:00:57
57:14
735
Johan de Graaf
Roosendaal
1:00:58
58:42
736
Karin Visschedijk
Roosendaal
1:00:59
58:00
737
Marianne van de Ven
Roosendaal
1:00:59
58:55
738
MG Coppens
Wouw
1:01:00
58:31
739
Michael Graauwmans
Roosendaal
1:01:08
57:59
740
Lowie van Eck
Sommelsdijk
1:01:09
57:24
741
Maarten van Elven
Schijf
1:01:10
59:52
742
Ramona Notenboom
Roosendaal
1:01:11
57:49
743
J Smits
Roosendaal
1:01:11
57:49
744
Monique Somers
Roosendaal
1:01:12
59:10
745
Mieke Elsen
Roosendaal
1:01:13
59:07
746
Kristel Doomen
Roosendaal
1:01:13
57:54
747
Arjan Oostvogels
Roosendaal
1:01:14
57:19
748
Herman van Empel
Roosendaal
1:01:14
59:07
749
Matthé Minheere
Wouwse Plantage
1:01:15
59:13
750
Niels Kempen
Roosendaal
1:01:15
59:13
751
Andre van Gastel
Nispen
1:01:15
57:18
752
Henk Bevelander
Halsteren
1:01:18
58:45
753
Anita Schijven
Rucphen
1:01:19
56:09
754
Linda Verstraten
Wouw
1:01:20
59:20
755
Jan Willem van Gijzen
Rotterdam
1:01:20
57:23
756
Wilmar vd Waal
Spijkenisse
1:01:21
1:00:49
757
Leo van Dommelen
Veldhoven
1:01:22
57:25
758
Bas Roks
Oud Gastel
1:01:22
56:45
759
Gudi Spruijt
Rucphen
1:01:23
57:34
760
Bart Renes
Rijswijk Zh
1:01:24
57:51
761
Nicole Dekkers
Roosendaal
1:01:24
59:01
762
Jasmijn Gomes
Bergen op Zoom
1:01:25
57:23
763
Meino Dam
Halsteren
1:01:28
59:47
764
Merel van Geel
Roosendaal
1:01:29
58:21
765
Maritza Rovers
Roosendaal
1:01:29
57:39
766
Ria Daamen
Minderhout
1:01:29
57:44
767
Jeanette Rovers
Roosendaal
1:01:30
57:39
768
Kevin Belder
Poortugaal
1:01:30
56:33
769
George Stander
Bergen op Zoom
1:01:31
1:00:02
770
Astrid Braun
Uden
1:01:32
1:00:25
771
Alan Pearson
Etten-Leur
1:01:33
58:22
772
Theun Heesters
1:01:35
1:00:55
773
Leon van den Bergh
Roosendaal
1:01:36
59:04
774
Ria van Gastel
Heerle
1:01:36
56:21
775
Martijn Vriends
Roosendaal
1:01:37
57:11
776
Karel Luijkx
Roosendaal
1:01:38
1:00:28
777
Martijn Dielemans
Roosendaal
1:01:38
56:28
778
Rooijakkers Hans
Roosendaal
1:01:40
57:58
779
Ferry Nuysink
Roosendaal
1:01:40
1:01:11
780
Eric Groothedde
Amsterdam
1:01:41
59:18
781
Margreet van Oorschot
Roosendaal
1:01:43
1:00:36
782
Esther Perez
Stampersgat
1:01:44
59:54
783
Lucien van der Mark
Roosendaal
1:01:45
57:20
784
Dani Roahl
Roosendaal
1:01:46
1:00:17
785
Chantal van Merode
Roosendaal
1:01:46
59:44
786
Andres Segers
Roosendaal
1:01:47
56:49
787
Yvonne Grobben- de Jon
Roosendaal
1:01:50
1:01:11
788
Kees van den Bergh
Roosendaal
1:01:52
59:21
789
Jacqueline Willemen
Roosendaal
1:01:54
1:00:56
790
Ad Rommens
Hoeven
1:01:54
56:14
791
Frans van Zantvliet
Roosendaal
1:01:57
59:46
792
Nico van Hoof
Standdaarbuiten
1:01:58
1:00:14
793
Harrie Konings
Oudenbosch
1:01:59
59:14
794
Piet Broeren
Roosendaal
1:02:04
58:33
795
Nathalie Heeren
Sint Willebrord
1:02:04
58:29
796
René van der Vliet
Roosendaal
1:02:04
1:00:50
797
Bas Belder
Poortugaal
1:02:05
57:07
798
Corine Wijt
Bergen op Zoom
1:02:06
1:00:24
799
Peter van den Oever
Roosendaal
1:02:09
1:00:47
800
Karolien van Ginneken
Roosendaal
1:02:10
59:54
801
Linda van Meer
Roosendaal
1:02:10
57:11
802
Eline Houweling
Rotterdam
1:02:12
59:36
803
Hanneke van Overveld
Roosendaal
1:02:13
58:42
804
Evy de Graauw
Roosendaal
1:02:13
1:00:50
805
Kristel Bastiaanse
Roosendaal
1:02:14
59:13
806
Fons de Graauw
Roosendaal
1:02:14
1:00:51
807
Steven Gieben
Roosendaal
1:02:15
58:46
808
Patrick Driessen
Ridderkerk
1:02:16
59:56
809
Vincent Vergouwen
Bosschenhoofd
1:02:18
59:19
810
William van Benten
Halsteren
1:02:19
59:50
811
Bob Koorevaar
Roosendaal
1:02:19
1:01:37
812
Dimphy Dekkers
Roosendaal
1:02:20
59:45
813
Cees Lamme
Roosendaal
1:02:22
1:01:04
814
Irma Schrauwen
Nijmegen
1:02:26
59:26
815
Ton Schrauwen
Roosendaal
1:02:26
59:26
816
Irma Verhulst
Standdaarbuiten
1:02:27
1:01:07
817
Roel van Krieken
Wuustwezel
1:02:28
59:19
818
Wybe van der Kolk
Roosendaal
1:02:29
59:28
819
Erik Gomes
Bergen op Zoom
1:02:29
58:26
820
Janke van Uffelen
Roosendaal
1:02:29
59:29
821
Christel Loos
Roosendaal
1:02:29
58:53
822
Loek Oostvogels
Roosendaal
1:02:29
58:37
823
Agnes Valentijn
Sint Willebrord
1:02:31
58:56
824
Johan Prenen
Roosendaal
1:02:37
1:00:56
825
Ben Rijborz
Roosendaal
1:02:37
1:00:52
826
Leon Cooyman
Roosendaal
1:02:37
57:48
827
Glenny Raaijmakers
Roosendaal
1:02:39
57:40
828
Vivian Rombouts
Hoeven
1:02:39
1:01:02
829
Babette van Vugt
Roosendaal
1:02:41
1:00:25
830
Anne Appels
Roosendaal
1:02:42
59:33
831
Katrien Oomen
Roosendaal
1:02:42
59:34
832
Bas Veraart
Roosendaal
1:02:42
1:01:23
833
Adri Buys
Etten-Leur
1:02:43
1:01:28
834
Ronald de Graaff
Roosendaal
1:02:46
1:01:31
835
Ans Machielse
Hoeven
1:02:47
1:01:09
836
Arjan Vriens
Fijnaart
1:02:47
1:00:10
837
Marian Verpaalen
Rucphen
1:02:47
1:01:09
838
Paul van Nijnatten
Roosendaal
1:02:49
58:06
839
Jolanda van Beurden
Etten-Leur
1:02:50
58:26
840
Bianca Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
1:02:50
58:54
841
Maurice Mattijsen
Sprundel
1:02:51
1:00:11
842
Patrick Knappers
Wouw
1:02:52
59:06
843
Marco van Winden
Wouw
1:02:53
1:01:30
844
M Molengraaf
Roosendaal
1:02:54
59:33
845
Hermien vd Ploeg
Roosendaal
1:02:55
58:01
846
Kees van Nijnatten
Oud Gastel
1:02:56
1:02:15
847
Wilma Kuystermans
Oud Gastel
1:02:56
1:02:15
848
Yvonne Mannien
Hoeven
1:02:57
59:16
849
Ton Alting
Nieuw en Sint Joosla
1:02:58
1:00:18
850
Ad Schrauwen
Wouw
1:02:59
58:26
851
Corrie Schrauwen
Wouw
1:02:59
58:26
852
Karin van Iersel
Roosendaal
1:02:59
1:02:01
853
Marcel de Block
Roosendaal
1:03:03
1:01:09
854
Angelo van Gastel
Roosendaal
1:03:05
57:53
855
William Kooman
Westkapelle
1:03:07
59:09
856
Ton van Broekhoven
Bergen op Zoom
1:03:07
1:01:16
857
Marc Leenders
Halsteren
1:03:08
1:01:18
858
Jeffrey Claassens
Roosendaal
1:03:09
1:01:42
859
Ilse Braat
Roosendaal
1:03:10
1:01:18
860
Rudolf van Gastel
Roosendaal
1:03:10
59:32
861
Martijn Thielen
Roosendaal
1:03:11
1:02:08
862
Judith Jansen
Roosendaal
1:03:12
1:01:30
863
Henk Jansen
Roosendaal
1:03:13
1:01:30
864
Gijs Braat
Roosendaal
1:03:14
59:34
865
Annet de Klerk
Roosendaal
1:03:14
1:01:21
866
Sjaak Maljaars
's-Gravenpolder
1:03:14
1:00:18
867
Evelyne Buermans
Roosendaal
1:03:14
58:32
868
Rachel van Egeraat
Tholen
1:03:17
58:12
869
Willy Lammerse
Roosendaal
1:03:17
1:00:50
870
Lennaerd Baselier
Roosendaal
1:03:19
58:59
871
Frans Bindels
Roosendaal
1:03:19
1:02:34
872
Robin van den Berg
Roosendaal
1:03:20
59:00
873
Anja NSeverijnen
Oud Gastel
1:03:22
59:21
874
Liesbeth Vissers
Roosendaal
1:03:25
1:00:45
875
Francien Buijs
Oudenbosch
1:03:25
58:32
876
Peter Geerink
Antwerpen
1:03:26
1:00:46
877
Imke van den Brand
Rucphen
1:03:26
1:01:16
878
Ellen de Ridder
Roosendaal
1:03:28
58:46
879
Edwin Musters
Tholen
1:03:29
58:46
880
Gerda van Nispen
Roosendaal
1:03:29
1:02:18
881
Monique Broeke
Roosendaal
1:03:29
1:01:07
882
Jantien van de Made
Roosendaal
1:03:29
1:02:31
883
Richard Verpaalen
Rucphen
1:03:30
1:01:53
884
Sharon van Egeraat
Tholen
1:03:30
58:26
885
Sabine Eckhardt
Rotterdam
1:03:31
1:00:14
886
René van Ginderen
Roosendaal
1:03:32
1:01:10
887
Astrid van der Linden
Roosendaal
1:03:34
1:01:18
888
Charles Lutter
Spijkenisse
1:03:35
1:01:09
889
Karin van Agtmaal
Roosendaal
1:03:37
1:02:40
890
Marianne van Roode
Roosendaal
1:03:40
59:33
891
Tineke Buuron
Roosendaal
1:03:40
59:34
892
Cor Westdijk
Roosendaal
1:03:43
1:00:23
893
Edwin Kortlever
's-Gravenpolder
1:03:43
1:02:24
894
Ruud Blok
Velserbroek
1:03:47
1:02:55
895
Caren Borst-Huitema
Eersel
1:03:49
1:00:02
896
Jessica Spoelder
Roosendaal
1:03:49
59:42
897
Kees de Jong
Roosendaal
1:03:50
1:00:20
898
Paul Borst
Eersel
1:03:50
1:00:03
899
Els Scheepers
Breda
1:03:50
1:00:36
900
Ronald Halkes
Breda
1:03:51
1:01:14
901
Eric Koenraads
Breda
1:03:52
1:02:05
902
Adrie Roks
Breda
1:03:52
1:02:05
903
Olga Unhuryan
Rijswijk Zh
1:03:53
1:00:23
904
Ruud Klaassen
Roosendaal
1:03:53
1:01:17
905
Thijs van den Berg
Zevenbergen
1:03:53
1:02:40
906
Marjolijn Clausing
Rijswijk Zh
1:03:53
1:03:25
907
Gert Ouwerling
IJzendijke
1:03:54
1:02:13
908
Cees Dekkers
Wouw
1:03:55
59:46
909
Frank van der Loos
's-Gravenhage
1:03:56
1:00:55
910
Ton van der Burgtq
Roosendaal
1:03:56
59:39
911
Mariska van Kampen
Roosendaal
1:03:56
1:01:07
912
Hans Hoppe
Hellevoetsluis
1:03:57
1:00:56
913
Marjo de Moulin
Houten
1:04:00
59:02
914
Marcel Verhoef
Dordrecht
1:04:01
1:00:36
915
Angelique Douma
Roosendaal
1:04:01
1:02:58
916
Gert-Jan Koevoets
Etten-Leur
1:04:02
1:01:30
917
Francien van Son
Standdaarbuiten
1:04:02
1:02:33
918
Irene Knipscheer
Roosendaal
1:04:03
1:00:55
919
Elke Wieringa
Roosendaal
1:04:03
1:00:55
920
Hans van Dijk
Breda
1:04:04
1:03:19
921
Mark van Roemburg
Roosendaal
1:04:06
1:02:02
922
Daphny Knol
Roosendaal
1:04:07
1:01:32
923
D Verhelst
zaamslag
1:04:08
1:02:17
924
Lorenzo Janssens
Roosendaal
1:04:09
59:47
925
Franka van Riele
Roosendaal
1:04:09
59:47
926
Paul Hamers
Roosendaal
1:04:10
1:02:05
927
Rina Naalden
Roosendaal
1:04:10
59:20
928
Myrthe Pardoen
Halsteren
1:04:11
1:01:39
929
Dianne Doggen
Heerle
1:04:12
1:00:30
930
Annet Hopmans
Roosendaal
1:04:13
1:02:20
931
Jack Jongeneelen
Roosendaal
1:04:21
59:11
932
Inge Berkhout
Roosendaal
1:04:26
1:02:29
933
Ken Verhaeghe
Etten-Leur
1:04:27
1:02:06
934
Rob van Drimmelen
Roosendaal
1:04:28
1:01:48
935
Plony Stroo
Wouw
1:04:28
1:02:29
936
Mariëlle de Bruijn
Wouw
1:04:28
1:02:25
937
Tamara Smeekes
Roosendaal
1:04:29
1:02:11
938
Femke Jochems
Rucphen
1:04:30
1:02:19
939
Mandy van den Brand
Rucphen
1:04:30
1:02:19
940
Marc de Jonge
Roosendaal
1:04:31
1:02:39
941
Ingrid Menger
Wouw
1:04:31
1:02:56
942
Denise van Zundert
Roosendaal
1:04:31
1:02:15
943
Peter Wierikx
Sprundel
1:04:32
1:01:51
944
Pieter van Baalen
Roosendaal
1:04:32
1:00:51
945
Hans Maas
Roosendaal
1:04:33
1:01:02
946
Annie van de Luijtgaar
Roosendaal
1:04:34
1:01:15
947
Johan Evers
Heerle
1:04:36
1:02:43
948
Harrie Slangen
Roosendaal
1:04:36
1:00:12
949
Willie Verberne
Gemonde
1:04:37
1:03:30
950
Karin Jansen
Roosendaal
1:04:40
1:02:59
951
Ellen de Groen
Roosendaal
1:04:41
1:00:47
952
Marald Mens
Roosendaal
1:04:42
1:00:08
953
Suzanne Nagtzaam
Breda
1:04:42
1:01:19
954
Eric van den Bos
Zoetermeer
1:04:43
59:50
955
Karin van Brakel
Oudenbosch
1:04:43
1:03:38
956
Pluisje Melsen
Roosendaal
1:04:45
1:03:52
957
Wim van Pelt
Zwijndrecht
1:04:45
1:02:36
958
Carin van de Noort
Fijnaart
1:04:47
1:03:01
959
Margriet Oomen
Roosendaal
1:04:49
1:01:41
960
Cees Elsten
Roosendaal
1:04:52
1:01:21
961
Jozina Kannekens
Heerle
1:04:54
1:01:13
962
Ad Kuijstermans
Oud Gastel
1:04:55
1:04:13
963
Ineke vd Luijtgaarden
Roosendaal
1:04:55
1:02:54
964
Linda Smit
De Heen
1:04:59
1:02:58
965
Rein Schaaphok
Roosendaal
1:05:00
1:01:48
966
Julia Doomen
Amsterdam
1:05:03
1:00:22
967
Janiek Suijkerbuijk
Amsterdam
1:05:03
1:00:22
968
Jos van Dijk
Schijf
1:05:05
1:03:27
969
Max van den Boom
Roosendaal
1:05:10
1:02:37
970
Ingeborg de Jong
Oud Gastel
1:05:11
1:00:42
971
Melanie van Gink
Oud Gastel
1:05:11
1:00:42
972
Arjan Hollemans
Roosendaal
1:05:11
1:02:23
973
Marcel van Doormaal
Roosendaal
1:05:14
1:00:31
974
Saskia van Dorst
Roosendaal
1:05:14
1:02:07
975
Hennie van der Boor
Vlaardingen
1:05:21
1:01:34
976
Wendey Hopstaken
Roosendaal
1:05:23
1:00:22
977
Brigit Schepers
Roosendaal
1:05:25
1:03:29
978
Jack van Loon
Lepelstraat
1:05:25
1:02:20
979
Lia Imandt
Roosendaal
1:05:27
1:03:45
980
Joey Hopstaken
Roosendaal
1:05:27
1:01:12
981
Annie van Veen
Heijningen
1:05:29
1:03:42
982
Harry van Tilburg
Bergen op Zoom
1:05:29
1:03:43
983
Anne-lotte van Leeuwen
Breda
1:05:31
1:00:58
984
Joost Roos
Rotterdam
1:05:31
1:03:46
985
Suzanne Oostvogels
Roosendaal
1:05:33
1:02:06
986
Dianne van Dijke
Roosendaal
1:05:34
1:01:25
987
Anne-Marie Wessels
Fijnaart
1:05:38
1:03:52
988
Kitty van der Wegen
Roosendaal
1:05:39
1:01:52
989
Kees de Crom
Halsteren
1:05:43
1:01:47
990
Anita van der Heiden
Rhenen
1:05:44
1:03:44
991
Ingrid Weijsenfeld
Rhenen
1:05:44
1:03:44
992
Désirée Hartmans
Roosendaal
1:05:45
1:01:05
993
Marjon Op de Beke
Roosendaal
1:05:46
1:01:05
994
Nicole Hopstaken
Roosendaal
1:05:48
1:01:31
995
Ilona Cools
Roosendaal
1:05:48
1:00:47
996
Anita Paludanus
Breda
1:05:52
1:00:51
997
Adrie Buijs
Essen
1:05:53
1:03:28
998
Irma drent- Bijl
Breda
1:05:56
1:00:54
999
Caroline de Beer
Roosendaal
1:05:57
1:03:38
1000
Bernadette ter Linden
Schijf
1:05:58
1:02:52
1001
Anja Veerman
Schijf
1:05:58
1:02:52
1002
Sandra Hellemons
Roosendaal
1:06:00
1:01:52
1003
Kristien Aerts
Steenbergen Nb
1:06:01
1:00:59
1004
Dirk Toet
Waddinxveen
1:06:03
1:01:30
1005
Renate Zomers
Roosendaal
1:06:06
1:01:58
1006
Sandra Claeijs
Heinkenszand
1:06:07
1:04:57
1007
Marleen van Overveld
Roosendaal
1:06:07
1:01:29
1008
Esther van Eekelen
Roosendaal
1:06:10
1:05:48
1009
Lian Schneydenberg
Roosendaal
1:06:11
1:04:56
1010
Marjo van Loon-Backus
Lepelstraat
1:06:19
1:03:14
1011
Janine Goedvolk
Roosendaal
1:06:27
1:01:35
1012
Simone van der Meer
Roosendaal
1:06:29
1:02:22
1013
Jeanine van Ginderen
Roosendaal
1:06:31
1:05:16
1014
Jeannet Hansma
roosendaal
1:06:31
1:05:16
1015
Chris Ruijzing
Dinteloord
1:06:32
1:05:25
1016
Saskia van der Meer
Wouw
1:06:34
1:04:59
1017
Manuela Deckers
Stabroek (BEL)
1:06:39
1:03:46
1018
Anita de Laat
Schijf
1:06:40
1:03:34
1019
Marielle Testers
Rucphen
1:06:41
1:01:30
1020
Sylvia Baan
Houten
1:06:46
1:01:39
1021
Anita Driessen
Ridderkerk
1:06:52
1:04:33
1022
Peter van Adrichem
Roosendaal
1:06:54
1:01:40
1023
Sonja van Kelle
Roosendaal
1:07:04
1:05:58
1024
Marian Engelen
Roosendaal
1:07:06
1:05:51
1025
Angelique Couwenberg
Waalre
1:07:06
1:03:09
1026
Anja Stander
Roosendaal
1:07:08
1:03:32
1027
Cees Claassens
Roosendaal
1:07:09
1:05:05
1028
Sjanny Konings
Roosendaal
1:07:09
1:03:33
1029
José Roodenburg
Enschede
1:07:10
1:03:22
1030
Debby Boelee
Roosendaal
1:07:13
1:05:08
1031
Kim Hendrikse
Roosendaal
1:07:13
1:04:13
1032
Miranda van Oevelen
Wouw
1:07:13
1:04:36
1033
Jan Kwisthout
Prinsenbeek
1:07:16
1:02:03
1034
Ingeborg Houter
Roosendaal
1:07:18
1:03:11
1035
Martinette van der Pol
Roosendaal
1:07:25
1:05:19
1036
Ad Potters
Schijf
1:07:27
1:04:36
1037
Rien van Zundert
Dinteloord
1:07:28
1:02:56
1038
Ludie van Neijhof
Lepelstraat
1:07:29
1:04:33
1039
Vincent van der Made
Roosendaal
1:07:32
1:03:24
1040
Sabine Thijssen
Roosendaal
1:07:32
1:04:19
1041
Mirjam Thijssen
Roosendaal
1:07:33
1:04:19
1042
Joost de Clerck
Rotterdam
1:07:33
1:04:39
1043
Joyce Koolen
Bergen op Zoom
1:07:38
1:02:52
1044
Jolanda Rens
Bergen op Zoom
1:07:38
1:02:52
1045
Marijke Butter
Rotterdam
1:07:38
1:05:19
1046
Anja Wisse
Roosendaal
1:07:40
1:05:40
1047
Rob Hermans
Wouw
1:07:43
1:06:20
1048
Rianne Dekkers
Wouw
1:07:47
1:03:37
1049
Hans Delwel
Steenbergen Nb
1:07:50
1:05:49
1050
Mariska Smit
Alkmaar
1:07:51
1:02:44
1051
Huub van der Westen
Roosendaal
1:07:56
1:03:45
1052
Cees Nagtzaam
Roosendaal
1:07:56
1:05:02
1053
Peter Bogers
Roosendaal
1:07:56
1:05:02
1054
Paul van den Born
Roosendaal
1:07:56
1:07:03
1055
Marijke Eckhardt
Roosendaal
1:07:57
1:04:39
1056
Karin Bogers
Roosendaal
1:07:57
1:05:02
1057
Connie van Zeggeren
Roosendaal
1:07:59
1:05:24
1058
Monique de Jongh
Roosendaal
1:07:59
1:06:57
1059
Carola Tak
Kruisland
1:08:01
1:04:21
1060
Ria van Pul
Roosendaal
1:08:02
1:05:44
1061
Christian van Leeuwe-S
Roosendaal
1:08:03
1:05:45
1062
Dennis Janssen
Wouw
1:08:03
1:03:06
1063
Toon Jochems
Wouw
1:08:03
1:03:07
1064
Mark Mathon
Roosendaal
1:08:03
1:03:11
1065
Stan van Oers
Oud Gastel
1:08:04
1:06:32
1066
Kirsten Raaijmakers
Roosendaal
1:08:04
1:03:09
1067
Cor van Nispen
Roosendaal
1:08:04
1:03:11
1068
Ankie van Damme
Roosendaal
1:08:04
1:03:10
1069
Karel Sanders
Roosendaal
1:08:05
1:03:42
1070
Valesca van Beijnum
Leiden
1:08:07
1:06:57
1071
Eddy Broos
Oud Gastel
1:08:08
1:06:37
1072
Timo Ernst
Roosendaal
1:08:08
1:03:14
1073
Roel Vercoulen
Eindhoven
1:08:09
1:03:17
1074
Jacques Ariaansz
Bergen op Zoom
1:08:09
1:03:15
1075
Hans Lips
Roosendaal
1:08:09
1:03:16
1076
Dave Kuijpers
Roosendaal
1:08:09
1:03:16
1077
Jack Goossens
Hoogerheide
1:08:10
1:03:15
1078
Masja Brooijmans
Roosendaal
1:08:10
1:05:22
1079
Jacqueline Bisschof
Roosendaal
1:08:10
1:05:22
1080
Danny Flôr
Oudenbosch
1:08:12
1:03:23
1081
Tjeu Segers
Roosendaal
1:08:16
1:03:38
1082
Corry Krijnen
Roosendaal
1:08:24
1:07:09
1083
Paula Brouwers
Roosendaal
1:08:25
1:05:11
1084
Nathalie Vogelaar
Spijkenisse
1:08:25
1:06:43
1085
Riet Somers
Roosendaal
1:08:27
1:07:10
1086
Marjan Suij
Terneuzen
1:08:31
1:06:00
1087
Richard Crezee
Roosendaal
1:08:33
1:06:20
1088
Gerard Machielse
Wouw
1:08:34
1:04:27
1089
Maurice van Ginderen
Roosendaal
1:08:40
1:07:40
1090
Fred de Graaff
Wouw
1:08:44
1:03:58
1091
Niels van den Broek
Rucphen
1:08:46
1:06:25
1092
Ilja de Graaf
Roosendaal
1:08:53
1:03:50
1093
Jessika Flipse
Roosendaal
1:08:54
1:05:00
1094
Luc van Leeuwe
Roosendaal
1:08:55
1:05:52
1095
Jeanette van Overveld
Roosendaal
1:08:56
1:06:55
1096
Nora van Donk
Roosendaal
1:08:56
1:06:55
1097
Ellis van de Rijzen
Breda
1:09:00
1:04:32
1098
Elly Bennaars
Roosendaal
1:09:01
1:07:24
1099
Annie Bovée
Wouw
1:09:02
1:04:44
1100
Dominique Lambregts
Roosendaal
1:09:06
1:06:51
1101
Inge Hopmans
Roosendaal
1:09:07
1:07:13
1102
Laura Goorden
Rucphen
1:09:07
1:06:07
1103
Sanne Keulers
Rotterdam
1:09:08
1:06:32
1104
Corina van Zundert
Oud Gastel
1:09:15
1:04:27
1105
Marina Aerts
Essen (BEL)
1:09:17
1:05:20
1106
Wim Thijssen
Roosendaal
1:09:26
1:04:05
1107
Tanja Poleij
Kruiningen
1:09:27
1:07:29
1108
Yvonne Lebeau
Steenbergen Nb
1:09:31
1:07:29
1109
Lia Franken
Essen (BEL)
1:09:32
1:05:35
1110
Karien de Beer
Roosendaal
1:09:32
1:07:27
1111
Heleen Cools
Roosendaal
1:09:36
1:07:18
1112
Ben Beesems
Roosendaal
1:09:43
1:07:40
1113
Carmen Elissen
Roosendaal
1:09:43
1:07:40
1114
Heins Greten
Roosendaal
1:09:45
1:07:12
1115
Hennie Koeken
Tilburg
1:09:47
1:06:38
1116
Ans Roordink
Veldhoven
1:09:49
1:05:30
1117
Janny Flôr
Oudenbosch
1:09:50
1:05:01
1118
Karen Aarssen
Roosendaal
1:09:52
1:06:37
1119
Maurena Leimena
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:09:54
1:04:52
1120
Els Schuurmans
Etten-Leur
1:09:57
1:05:39
1121
Ria van Doormaal
Roosendaal
1:10:01
1:07:47
1122
Marijke Smit
Roosendaal
1:10:02
1:06:44
1123
Rina Berkers
Roosendaal
1:10:05
1:07:29
1124
Pieter-Jan van Gurp
Roosendaal
1:10:08
1:08:57
1125
Priscilla Hoppenbrouwe
Wouw
1:10:12
1:06:05
1126
Laura v der Burgt-Hali
Roosendaal
1:10:20
1:06:03
1127
Nadine Mitchell
Rotterdam
1:10:25
1:07:30
1128
Mandy Belder
Poortugaal
1:10:25
1:05:26
1129
Henk Van der Scheun
Roosendaal
1:10:26
1:09:24
1130
Wendy Kerstens - Van H
Oudenbosch
1:10:27
1:09:21
1131
Margot de Beer
Roosendaal
1:10:31
1:08:25
1132
Lonneke Braat
Roosendaal
1:10:32
1:05:52
1133
Marianne Maas
Roosendaal
1:10:36
1:05:21
1134
Dré van Gastel
Nispen
1:10:40
1:08:25
1135
Jonas BRIL
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:10:41
1:09:41
1136
Merel Korsten
Roosendaal
1:10:46
1:06:19
1137
Ian Duursma
Roosendaal
1:10:47
1:06:06
1138
Gerda van Wesel
Nispen
1:10:48
1:07:40
1139
Theo Kemna
roosendaal
1:10:50
1:08:19
1140
Patricia vd Slot
Vlaardingen
1:10:51
1:07:04
1141
Monique Groenveld
Roosendaal
1:10:53
1:08:18
1142
Danielle de Jong
Roosendaal
1:10:54
1:10:15
1143
Harry Jan Raad
Roosendaal
1:10:57
1:07:12
1144
Yvonne Oostvogels
Roosendaal
1:11:01
1:07:35
1145
Jan Reijnhoudt
Roosendaal
1:11:04
1:05:48
1146
Jorien van Dijk
Roosendaal
1:11:08
1:08:52
1147
Jurgen Gommeren
Roosendaal
1:11:12
1:06:02
1148
Maaike Hoevenaar
Roosendaal
1:11:15
1:09:45
1149
Ine Vermeulen
Roosendaal
1:11:15
1:10:00
1150
Jeroen Mulder
Roosendaal
1:11:21
1:07:49
1151
Henk Visser
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:11:23
1:09:48
1152
Ruud Crezee
Roosendaal
1:11:27
1:09:13
1153
Kitty Masmeijer
Roosendaal
1:11:28
1:06:49
1154
Amedee Nelissen
Halsteren
1:11:31
1:08:39
1155
Trudy Hollander
Roosendaal
1:11:32
1:06:57
1156
Linda Konings
Roosendaal
1:11:36
1:06:23
1157
Linda Heeren
Roosendaal
1:11:44
1:10:36
1158
Willy Heeren
Roosendaal
1:11:44
1:10:36
1159
Jacqueline Poldermans
Heerle
1:11:50
1:09:58
1160
Sandra van der Zalm
Heerle
1:11:50
1:09:59
1161
Ina Bevelander
Halsteren
1:11:52
1:09:20
1162
Sylvana Duncan
Roosendaal
1:12:00
1:08:02
1163
Ben de Korte
Sprundel
1:12:09
1:09:28
1164
Monique Verleijsen
Wouw
1:12:09
1:09:32
1165
Ad Keulers
Rucphen
1:12:11
1:09:35
1166
Lotte Moerkens
Roosendaal
1:12:18
1:08:45
1167
Jean Pierre Moerkens
Roosendaal
1:12:18
1:08:45
1168
Maurice Vermeulen
Steenbergen Nb
1:12:19
1:09:37
1169
Wim van den Bosch
Roosendaal
1:12:20
1:07:25
1170
I Raats
Roosendaal
1:12:23
1:08:47
1171
Frans Boden
Achtmaal
1:12:25
1:07:08
1172
Hans Coppens
Roosendaal
1:12:34
1:07:25
1173
Kitty Broeders
Roosendaal
1:12:37
1:09:58
1174
Harry Jacobs
Roosendaal
1:12:45
1:10:11
1175
Iris Jacobs
Roosendaal
1:12:45
1:10:11
1176
Winny Nieuwkamer
Roosendaal
1:12:46
1:07:40
1177
Jolanda Ernest
Roosendaal
1:12:48
1:08:52
1178
Lia Bras
Roosendaal
1:12:49
1:07:55
1179
Wilma Potters
Oud Gastel
1:12:49
1:08:02
1180
Roamin Hernandes
Roosendaal
1:12:50
1:07:39
1181
Walter Leenheer
Roosendaal
1:12:55
1:07:48
1182
Marinka van den Boom
Nispen
1:12:55
1:07:49
1183
Lisette de Bruijn
Wouw
1:12:55
1:07:48
1184
Patricia Akkermans
Roosendaal
1:12:58
1:07:52
1185
Nicolien Kroon
Roosendaal
1:12:59
1:07:53
1186
Ayse Schillemans
Roosendaal
1:13:02
1:10:23
1187
Olga van de Velde
Roosendaal
1:13:04
1:10:29
1188
Ingrid Luijken
Wouwse Plantage
1:13:06
1:09:51
1189
Elly Verhagen
Roosendaal
1:13:08
1:12:14
1190
Nicole Bastiaanse
Roosendaal
1:13:10
1:08:04
1191
Jan Bender
Oud Alblas
1:13:17
1:09:21
1192
Ilse Vandenbussche
Breda
1:13:18
1:08:34
1193
Lieve van Wesenbeeck
Kalmthout
1:13:18
1:10:20
1194
Maria van der Werff
Vlaardingen
1:13:21
1:09:33
1195
Mieke Koster
Roosendaal
1:13:48
1:10:00
1196
Marjolein Roovers
Roosendaal
1:14:02
1:09:46
1197
Dianne Brugmans
Roosendaal
1:14:04
1:09:48
1198
Anton van Lammeren
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:14:05
1:09:49
1199
Christel Boden
Nispen
1:14:11
1:09:29
1200
Natasja Rijsdijk
Oud Gastel
1:14:19
1:09:50
1201
Startnummer 2474
1:14:34
1:10:42
1202
Elissa Lyra
Roosendaal
1:14:36
1:10:28
1203
Astrid de Bont
Sprundel
1:14:42
1:11:07
1204
C van Oorschot
Roosendaal
1:14:58
1:10:47
1205
Joke Graumans
Breda
1:15:03
1:12:04
1206
Nel van Boven
Roosendaal
1:15:20
1:10:24
1207
Frans van Boven
Roosendaal
1:15:20
1:10:24
1208
Mario van de Sanden
Roosendaal
1:15:23
1:13:26
1209
Karina Bogers
Roosendaal
1:15:40
1:10:34
1210
Anne de Bes
Tilburg
1:15:41
1:10:25
1211
Femke Noordijk
Breda
1:15:41
1:10:25
1212
Anja de Loos
Breda
1:15:41
1:10:25
1213
Rudi Bentein
Kapellen (Antw.) (BE
1:15:42
1:11:44
1214
Jan Ernest
Roosendaal
1:15:48
1:11:26
1215
Miranda van Loon
Roosendaal
1:15:48
1:11:26
1216
Ingrid de Bruijn
Roosendaal
1:15:50
1:12:07
1217
Astrid Vos
Roosendaal
1:15:50
1:12:07
1218
Monique Joosen
Roosendaal
1:15:52
1:13:17
1219
Corina Kwisthout
Roosendaal
1:15:52
1:12:18
1220
Kathy vd Heiligenberg
Wouw
1:16:05
1:13:15
1221
Nancy van Baal
Wouw
1:16:05
1:13:16
1222
Wally Huyben
Roosendaal
1:16:09
1:11:41
1223
Birgit Walravens
Roosendaal
1:16:15
1:12:25
1224
Nelly Stander
Roosendaal
1:16:20
1:15:05
1225
Regine de Weert
Roosendaal
1:16:26
1:14:07
1226
Angela de Weert
Roosendaal
1:16:26
1:14:08
1227
Jan Mouwen
Roosendaal
1:17:11
1:15:06
1228
Annie van Caam
Roosendaal
1:17:20
1:12:49
1229
Brigitte Wierikx
Roosendaal
1:17:20
1:12:49
1230
Ellen van Biemen
Roosendaal
1:17:42
1:13:24
1231
Vorsteveld Jan Pieter
Roosendaal
1:17:49
1:15:04
1232
Shanissa Margaritha
Roosendaal
1:17:57
1:12:45
1233
Johan Verrest
Stampersgat
1:18:33
1:15:19
1234
Wendy Kaspers
Roosendaal
1:18:41
1:18:06
1235
Clasien Kaspers
Roosendaal
1:18:41
1:18:06
1236
Jeannette Geldtmeijer
Roosendaal
1:19:01
1:14:46
1237
Marianne Knappers
Roosendaal
1:19:01
1:13:55
1238
Jenneke van Loon
Roosendaal
1:19:06
1:14:51
1239
Jetty van Haperen
Roosendaal
1:19:19
1:15:04
1240
Denise van Gameren
Roosendaal
1:19:27
1:15:12
1241
Tonja van Loon
Roosendaal
1:19:43
1:17:47
1242
Suzanne Kokke
Oud Gastel
1:19:48
1:14:40
1243
Ruud van den Broek
Halsteren
1:19:50
1:16:54
1244
Peter Schenkeveld
Deventer
1:19:51
1:14:40
1245
Christine Vissers
Roosendaal
1:20:00
1:15:46
1246
Cynthia Sprenkels
Roosendaal
1:20:00
1:15:46
1247
Dyana Rommens
Bergen op Zoom
1:20:02
1:15:31
1248
Marcia Hendriks
Roosendaal
1:20:10
1:16:30
1249
Diana Wagemakers
Hoeven
1:20:10
1:16:29
1250
Startnummer 1675
1:20:19
1:16:03
1251
Marie-Angèle Spitters
Roosendaal
1:20:19
1:16:05
1252
Marc Wildeman
Nieuw Vossemeer
1:20:20
1:16:03
1253
Anja van Nijnatten
Schijf
1:20:21
1:18:41
1254
Samira Hoogstrate-Ezza
Bergen op Zoom
1:20:21
1:17:29
1255
Hans Hoogstrate
Bergen op Zoom
1:20:21
1:17:29
1256
Laura Spring in 't Vel
Utrecht
1:20:22
1:15:31
1257
Eveline Spring in 't V
Wassenaar
1:20:22
1:15:30
1258
Jenny Broumels
Roosendaal
1:20:37
1:15:22
1259
Ingrid Demming
Roosendaal
1:21:19
1:17:05
1260
Aykan Kosses
Essen (BEL)
1:21:19
1:17:05
1261
Eva Koedoot
Oud Gastel
1:21:20
1:16:29
1262
Gerben Jansen
Roosendaal
1:21:21
1:17:06
1263
Anita Dingemans
Roosendaal
1:21:23
1:16:32
1264
Michaela Buitenwerf
Roosendaal
1:21:25
1:17:11
1265
Ineke van Boxtel
Roosendaal
1:21:25
1:17:12
1266
Fred Hoogervorst
Roosendaal
1:21:25
1:17:11
1267
Patricia Vissenberg
Roosendaal
1:21:40
1:19:01
1268
Ingrid Meijer
Roosendaal
1:23:28
1:19:14
1269
Edward Ernest
Roosendaal
1:23:36
1:19:40
1270
Marja Deijkers
Roosendaal
1:26:55
1:21:43
www.halvemarathonroosendaal.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
22-06-2008 00:00