| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 13e Internationale Rondje Voorne
Brielle - Zondag 15 juni 2008
HEREN, 50 KM SOLO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Romeijn
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:40:30
2
Krijn Kroezen
Spirit Lelystad
3:46:41
3
Guus van Veen
WZK Tri Team Wassena
3:52:13
5
Koen van Roey
Kortenberg (BEL)
3:57:42
11
Lex de Boer
Veteranen Nederland
4:16:07
15
David van Toor
Veteranen Nederland
4:26:59
16
Rob Barendrecht
Voorne Atletiek
4:27:47
17
Rinus Reijngoudt
Scheldesport
4:28:22
20
Peter Hulsen
Veteranen Nederland
4:39:36
22
Marius M. Keussen
Kamp-Lintfort (GER)
4:46:36
23
Richard van der Klis
Veteranen Nederland
4:52:16
25
Anton Fennema
Oud Beijerland
4:55:31
28
Arnold van der Kraan
AV '40
4:58:03
30
Gerard Berkvens
't Jasper Sport
5:14:39
31
Cees van den Bulck
Middelburg
5:20:39
33
Nico Roest
Voorne Atletiek
5:24:52
34
John van Hoorn
Voorne Atletiek
5:33:52
DAMES, 50 KM SOLO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Madeleen van Elsberg
Amsterdam
4:58:55
4
Els Annegarn Greene
Loopgroep PK
5:21:31
DUOS, 50 KM DUO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud de Vette
Veteranen Nederland
3:19:24
8
Theo van Pamelen
Spijkenisse
3:45:29
10
Anje den Daas
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:48:58
17
Johan Snijders
Voorne Atletiek
3:54:37
18
Anthony de Winter
Voorne Atletiek
3:54:37
20
Paul van Broekhoven
Spijkenisse
3:55:16
21
Nathalie Timmermans
Spijkenisse
4:04:22
23
Robert Westdijk
Hellevoetsluis
4:06:53
24
Matthew van der Veen
Hellevoetsluis
4:06:53
25
Jeroen Bouwknecht
Hellevoetsluis
4:06:59
31
Nelleke Karssen
Blanden (BEL)
4:23:52
32
Loek Karssen
Blanden (BEL)
4:23:52
34
Ingrid Peperkamp
Kinderdijk
4:27:27
39
John Marshall
Voorne Atletiek
4:40:50
40
Norma Marshall
Voorne Atletiek
4:40:50
41
Wilma Houps
Voorne Atletiek
4:47:14
42
Hans Houps
Voorne Atletiek
4:47:14
43
Paul Mastenbroek
Spijkenisse
4:56:09
TEAMS, 50 KM ESTAFETTE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Voorne Atletiek B1
Voorne Atletiek
2:57:57
3
Martine, Loek & Theo
Voorne Atletiek
3:14:51
4
Voorne Atletiek B2
Voorne Atletiek
3:25:48
5
De Stelle Runners!!
Stelle Runners
3:28:05
6
Jan Mahn Hypotheekrunn
Spijkenisse
3:28:47
7
De Voorlopertjes
Voorne Atletiek
3:33:31
10
De Juweeltjes
Voorne Atletiek
3:41:12
13
Chem Consult BV
Voorne Atletiek
3:51:57
15
De Noortjes
Voorne Atletiek
3:58:16
17
Brugrunners Ladies
Brugrunners
4:00:33
18
Maerlant College 1
Hellevoetsluis
4:00:44
24
de metselaars
Voorne Atletiek
4:04:17
27
De Bernisse-runners
Abbenbroek
4:08:03
28
Brugrunners Mix
Brugrunners
4:08:42
29
Hugo Lens Optiek
Oostvoorne
4:11:51
30
de smurfen
Voorne Atletiek
4:12:38
34
an.@an.voorneatletiek
Voorne Atletiek
4:24:34
37
The Cubes and Arc
Voorne Atletiek
4:27:18
40
Regenboogschool-RtP-te
Rozenburg Zh
4:32:29
42
Familie Peters
Veteranen Nederland
4:35:29
44
anlobianmamacosa
Pallas '93
4:39:03
46
Stelle Runners 2
Goedereede
4:43:50
47
Pandora - Koor & Zo
Brielle
4:44:04
50
RH TeamPower
Voorne Atletiek
4:55:07
Uitslagen.nl
20-06-2008 17:36