Uitslagenlijst Stoomtramloop

Hoorn Nh - Zondag 15 juni 2008

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Groot
Flakkee
1:20:48
2
Robin Schonenberg
Loopservice.nl
1:20:52
3
Floris Solleveld
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:24:50
4
Christophe Berg
's-Gravenhage
1:26:51
5
Alex Gitzels
Hoorn Nh
1:27:20
6
Edwin Huisman
Blokker
1:30:46
7
Bas Briefjes
Castricum
1:31:18
8
Dennis Geertman
NEA Volharding
1:32:15
9
Marcel Beijer
Bovenkarspel
1:34:52
10
Maarten Landkroon
Stibbe team 1
1:35:41
11
Pieter Klaver
AV '40
1:35:47
12
Norbert Bijvoet
Wognum
1:36:17
13
Ronald van Bakel
Hoofddorp
1:38:13
14
Marijn Molenaar
Hoorn Nh
1:40:47
15
Marcel van Rijn
NEA Volharding
1:40:52
16
Jeroen Sombezki
Stibbe team 1
1:41:02
17
Werner Voorn
Purmerend
1:41:24
18
Loek Botman
Toyota Botman
1:41:50
19
Joost Aartsen
Hoorn Nh
1:42:02
20
Sven Snijder
Hoorn Nh
1:42:19
21
Rudi Schavemaker
NEA Volharding
1:42:33
22
Rien de Vreede
Middenbeemster
1:43:13
23
Martijn van Rijn
Triathlon
1:45:37
24
Anton de Vries
Rijssen
1:48:18
25
Fabio Cozzetto
Biddinghuizen
1:50:08
26
Rogier Linterman
Hoorn Nh
1:54:14
27
Mathijs van de Wiel
Lelystad
1:57:10
28
Pieter Jan Bruynzeel
Rotterdam
2:01:33
29
Bart Villerius
Amsterdam
2:10:20
30
Damien Berkhout
Stibbe team 1
2:33:09
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Hoogeboom
NOVA
1:15:23
2
Marco Jong
SAV
1:20:57
3
Eddy van Leeuwen
Lycurgus
1:28:07
4
Martijn Mengerink
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:30:41
5
Wouter Ebbing
Hoorn Nh
1:32:07
6
Mark Wester
ARO '88
1:33:30
7
Remy Geenen
Hera
1:34:27
8
Seppo Spaapen
Purmerend
1:37:07
9
Marco Tel
Zaanland
1:38:02
10
Fer Grooteman
Wateringen
1:39:30
11
Gerben de Groot
Nibbixwoud
1:40:52
12
Dick Braas
Hollandia
1:43:03
13
Harry Schoordijk
AKU
1:43:28
14
Arno Warmer
Hoorn Nh
1:46:09
15
Joost van der Louw
Hoorn Nh
1:46:29
16
Bryan Lee-A-Leong
Almere
1:48:48
17
Sigo Simons
Akersloot
1:49:01
18
Henk Andria Valero
Hoorn Nh
1:51:02
19
Douwe Jan Witteveen
AV '23
1:51:22
20
Marcel Deen
Wervershoof
1:51:47
21
Remko Oosterhoorn
Zaandam
1:52:43
22
Arnaud vd Laken
Leiden
1:54:26
23
Paul de Jong
Heemskerk
2:10:23
24
Edward Maloney
Hoofddorp
2:12:34
25
Alexander Spek
Hoogkarspel
2:12:46
26
Frank de Jong
Bovenkarspel
2:17:32
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron Kuyer
Lycurgus
1:18:12
2
Willem van Leeuwen
De Veenlopers
1:23:56
3
Michel Entius
Alkmaar
1:24:59
4
Wim van Berkum
Hertenhouderij 't Ke
1:25:54
5
Peter Luijters
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:25:56
6
Erik Leibbrand
Noordkop
1:26:05
7
Roy Gorres
Hertenhouderij 't Ke
1:27:15
8
Rene van den Berg
Hera
1:28:55
9
Tom van der Veldt
Haarlem
1:29:02
10
Eric Koens
Purmerend
1:29:15
11
Paul Vuijst
Zuidwal
1:29:15
12
Hans Peter Pluim Mentz
Zuidwal
1:29:41
13
Martin van Steenis
SV Sportlust
1:36:00
14
Frans Kragten
Blokker
1:36:56
15
Rob Kruijssen
Loopservice.nl
1:37:32
16
Michel van der Wal
ARO '88
1:38:30
17
Onno Oudewortel
NEA Volharding
1:38:43
18
Michael Willemsen
Midwoud
1:39:17
19
Ronald Sijm
Hoorn Nh
1:39:23
20
Erik Degenhart
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:40:43
21
Robertjan van Hinte
Wognum
1:40:57
22
Peter Schilder
Venhuizen
1:41:39
23
Herman Bonte
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:42:53
24
Rogier Hoekema
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:43:16
25
Ruud Narold
Alkmaar
1:43:35
26
Wim Disseldorp
Hem
1:43:55
27
Marco Schoen
Hoorn Nh
1:43:57
28
Aalt Smienk
Atos
1:44:15
29
Ronald Tromp
Berkhout
1:45:52
30
Paul Wagenaar
Hoorn Nh
1:46:56
31
Darryl Tjin-A-Lim
Amstelveen
1:47:41
32
Louis Broersen
Zwaag
1:49:11
33
Dick van der Louw
Blokker
1:50:42
34
Ton van Dijk
Blokker
1:51:49
35
Dirk Kool
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:52:33
36
Peter Nijman
Alkmaar
1:52:40
37
Carlo van Zwol
Hoorn Nh
1:53:23
38
Marcel van Hassel
Spanbroek
1:55:27
39
Andries van Dijk
Loopgroep Marathon U
1:58:37
40
Hans Keulaerds
Amsterdam
1:59:19
41
Gilbert Vogt
Huizen
1:59:32
42
Jose Lanzas
Kwadijk
2:01:14
43
Johan Bommerson
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:05:05
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Wever
Hollandia
1:25:21
2
Jan Smit
Hollandia
1:27:10
3
Henk Weijerstrass
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:27:30
4
Giancarlo Rizzo
Medemblik
1:29:31
5
René Pronk
Leiden
1:31:13
6
Timo Haan
Purmerend
1:31:27
7
Eric Stam
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:31:44
8
Roland Mönnink
Huizen
1:32:08
9
Erik van der Schee
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:32:49
10
Marco Havelaar
Egmond-Binnen
1:33:52
11
Peter Reus
Lutjebroek
1:34:52
12
Eric Kops
Hoorn Nh
1:36:23
13
Rob Wams
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:36:30
14
Maarten Verbeek
Hoorn Nh
1:37:23
15
Theo Klaver
Hoogkarspel
1:37:26
16
Dirk van Kesteren
Atverni
1:37:59
17
Kees Bleeker
ARO '88
1:38:32
18
Rene Mijnen
Hoogkarspel
1:38:42
19
Rob Wassink
Middelie
1:39:10
20
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:40:33
21
Eric Molenaar
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:42:28
22
SJJ Huisman
Hoorn Nh
1:43:51
23
Jeroen Ooievaar
Hollandia
1:44:54
24
Fred van Wageningen
Anna Paulowna
1:45:47
25
Cornelis Groot
NEA Volharding
1:46:21
26
Menno Reus
Bovenkarspel
1:46:29
27
Marcel Vermeulen
Hoorn Nh
1:47:23
28
Peter van der FLuit
Bergen Nh
1:47:25
29
Jos Stierhout
Sint Pancras
1:48:17
30
Ruud Schouten
Scharwoude
1:48:40
31
Jacob Broerse
SAV
1:49:11
32
Peter Harder
Hem
1:49:30
33
Fred Sturm
Almere
1:49:48
34
Frank Meijer
Almere
1:51:23
35
Derk de Vries
Loopgroep PK
1:52:10
36
Marcel Klaver
Hensbroek
1:52:59
37
Frits Gijsbertse
Amersfoort
1:54:29
38
Kees Copier
SAV
1:55:11
39
Huub Blijboom
Vijfhuizen
1:56:09
40
Jacques Ronocy
TTW
1:56:54
41
Frank Mélotte
De Spartaan
1:57:39
42
Richard Bosman
De Spartaan
2:00:28
43
Dirk Koster
AAV '36
2:01:37
44
Erik Wolt
Zwaag
2:09:00
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Mak
avVN
1:25:59
2
Jos Koning
ARO '88
1:27:24
3
Reginald Janki
Zaanland
1:32:31
4
Leo Zantkuijl
Zuidwal
1:32:52
5
Aart Vrolijk
Amersfoort
1:33:31
6
Antoon van der Jagt
avVN
1:33:38
7
Jan Kragten
Spirit Lelystad
1:36:56
8
Theo Koning
Spanbroek
1:37:20
9
Jan Beerepoot
Zwaag
1:39:15
10
Jan van Kleef
Lycurgus
1:39:54
11
Theo Danenberg
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:40:36
12
Peter Vermeulen
Alkmaar
1:40:53
13
Gerrit Hartog
Spanbroek
1:42:20
14
Jan Roos
Alkmaar
1:42:25
15
Theo Mossel
AV Edam
1:42:27
16
Jos van Bockxmeer
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:44:09
17
F. van der Gragt
Hylas
1:45:20
18
Johan Scheffe
Hylas
1:45:24
19
Martin Hamelink
Sint Pancras
1:46:41
20
Dirk Exalto
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:47:14
21
Henk van de Bovenkamp
Almere
1:48:55
22
Jos Harder
Hoorn Nh
1:53:19
23
Harry Reij
NEA Volharding
1:53:21
24
Rob van Bladel
Leiden Road Runners
1:53:56
25
Robin Willems
AV '23
1:54:28
26
Erik Romeijn
Hoorn Nh
2:00:06
27
Ton Knol
Hoorn Nh
2:05:50
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koos v.d. Jagt
avVN
1:28:33
2
Mat Pronk
Hera
1:29:25
3
Harry Keizer
Loopgroep PK
1:29:54
4
Henk Kooistra
avVN
1:33:33
5
Ivo Pothaar
AV '23
1:35:18
6
Sjaak Boon
avVN
1:37:51
7
Kees Bot
Hollandia
1:40:37
8
Ad Steltenpool
avVN
1:42:16
9
Fred Sinselmeijer
AV Edam
1:43:32
10
Ko Halff
avVN
1:44:10
11
Klaas Lakeman
Heemskerk
1:44:10
12
Frank van Overeem
ImproveRoadRunners
1:44:23
13
Kees van Rijn
NEA Volharding
1:45:37
14
Henk van Veen
SAV
1:46:51
15
Harry de Vries
Zwaag
1:48:09
16
Frits Minnebo
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:48:31
17
Henk op den Kelder
Nibbixwoud
1:48:38
18
Leo Dirks
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:49:20
19
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
1:50:27
20
Klaas Flens
Oostzaan
1:51:17
21
Jan Doodeman
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:52:38
22
Simon Rumping
Hoorn Nh
1:53:08
23
Fons vd Wiel
Lelystad
1:56:08
24
Frits Hommersom
Hoorn Nh
1:57:17
25
Lou Woord
Lycurgus
1:57:18
26
Henny ten Brink
Loopservice.nl
1:58:02
27
Cock van Roon
Loopservice.nl
1:58:46
28
Djurre van der Schaaf
Friesland
2:02:33
29
Pyet van Brink
Spierdijk
2:08:51
30
Lesley Pengel
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
2:18:31
M60+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Bos
avVN
1:30:29
2
Peter Adrichem
Clytoneus
1:33:05
3
Jan Bakker
avVN
1:34:17
4
Walter van Gelderen
Hera
1:38:20
5
Nico Intema
Lutjewinkel
1:41:38
6
Lucas Bakker
AV '23
1:45:08
7
Co van Langen
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:48:51
8
Rob Brouwer
avVN
1:49:37
9
Theo Fennis
GAC Hilversum
1:51:41
10
Walter Hollenkamp
avVN
1:53:02
11
Kees Esser
NEA Volharding
1:53:31
12
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
1:54:18
13
Simon Oudt
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:56:09
14
Wim Saaltink
Team 10
1:57:43
15
Bert Kramer
Hoorn Nh
2:01:02
16
Ger Serno
Loopgroep PK
2:04:36
17
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
2:06:28
18
Gijs Honing
avVN
2:07:11
19
Pieter Stets
Utrecht
2:10:20
20
Willem du Pree
Hoorn Nh
2:17:25
21
Maarten Breggeman
AKU
2:18:55
22
Jan de Hollander
Hellas
2:31:53
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cecile Vanier
's-Gravenhage
1:29:32
2
Nienke Kluft
Castricum
1:35:36
3
Ariane Reedijk
Amstelveen
1:41:01
4
Katelijne Lodde
Loopgroep PK
1:43:46
5
Sandra van der Meijde
Hem
1:49:46
6
Marjan van der Velden
Hollandia
1:50:10
7
Josine Krasser
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:53:47
8
Lelian Net
Amsterdam
1:54:06
9
Muriel Rosing
Stibbe team 1
1:58:38
10
Marije Delfsma
Middelburg
1:58:40
11
Judith van Groen
NEA Volharding
2:04:44
12
Saďda Bou-Chamach
Zwaag
2:08:05
13
Natalia Zdablasz
Midwoud
2:25:49
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirjam Ruiter
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:43:43
2
Jacqueline Prins
Hoorn Nh
1:43:57
3
Claudia Köppen
NEA Volharding
1:54:01
4
Linda Erken
Hoorn Nh
1:56:12
5
Jeanet Walraven
IJmuiden
1:56:51
6
Helen van Gorsel
Amsterdam
2:00:32
7
Erica Stroombergen
De Spartaan
2:03:37
8
Danielle Geliuck
Hoorn Nh
2:12:15
V40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke de Wijs
SV Sportlust
1:35:59
2
Inge Tijsmans
Hertenhouderij 't Ke
1:37:08
3
Ellen Dijkman
NEA Volharding
1:54:17
4
Anneke Hoekstra
Hoorn Nh
1:56:10
5
Simone Verhoeven
Oudorp Nh
1:56:15
6
Francisca Smit
Wervershoof
1:57:04
7
Mia Dröge
Hylas
2:00:10
8
Franciena de Vries
Bovenkarspel
2:01:28
9
Els Wassink
NEA Volharding
2:08:34
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alie Zwarthoed
AV Edam
1:42:20
2
Ans Thole
Delta Lloyd Running
1:42:33
3
Elisabeth van den Berg
AKU
1:51:07
4
Roos Bahlmann
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:52:54
5
Caroline Wulp
Castricum
2:00:28
6
Maja Schaap
Purmerend
2:00:46
7
Karin Huisman
De Spartaan
2:03:38
8
Cora Jongens
NEA Volharding
2:04:04
9
Bartie Klomp
NEA Volharding
2:06:08
10
Jeanette otto Oudt
Midwoud
2:25:51
11
Winnie van der Kroon
NEA Volharding
2:31:52
V50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Miriam Zuurbier
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:36:30
2
Gerda Horneman
Hollandia
1:46:24
3
Marjan de Bruin VDuijk
AKU
1:46:56
4
Rina Lieshout
Hoorn Nh
1:51:26
5
Georgette Endhoven
Waterland
1:58:59
6
Nel Wusten
AAV '36
2:01:09
7
Maudy Lem
ImproveRoadRunners
2:05:48
8
Dorien van de Bovenkam
Almere
2:06:07
9
Ingrid Munneke
Zeewolde
2:10:19
10
Jeanette Rustenburg
Haarlem
2:32:21
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tini Kolijn-Zwarthoed
AV Edam
1:43:16
2
Astrid Caubo
AV '23
1:43:17
3
Atie van Oostveen-Vrol
AKU
1:53:54
4
Dorothe Steltenpool Kl
Oostwoud
1:56:16
5
Lida Mattie
AAV '36
2:06:22
V60+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Riet Kalsteek
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:26:17
MRECR, 11 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meindert Meijen
Blokker
29:17
2
Henk Rozenhart
43:18
3
Sander Dekker
Castricum
43:43
4
Kees Lamboo
Hoorn Nh
44:21
5
Luc Boot
Hoogkarspel
45:22
6
Harrie Boerkamp
Zoetermeer
45:45
7
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
46:18
8
Nico Wenker
Wognum
46:38
9
André Schoen
Wognum
48:12
10
Cor Bobeldijk
Hoorn Nh
48:32
11
Patrick Lamers
Purmerend
48:47
12
Henk Meester
Middenbeemster
48:50
13
Raymond Karstens
Blokker
48:53
14
Willem Boerkamp
Amsterdam
49:10
15
Leen Wegman
Zwaag
50:00
16
Paul Biezeveld
Hoorn Nh
50:21
17
Marco Hagen
Wormer
50:28
18
Rachid el Nasire
Spanbroek
50:44
19
Bas Meester
Zwaag
50:59
20
Svjatogor R Foulga
Hoorn Nh
51:09
21
Jeroen Heuverkamp
Hoorn Nh
51:16
22
Ron Heuverkamp
Hoorn Nh
51:32
23
Arjan Ensink
Hoorn Nh
51:45
24
Arno Buisman
Hoorn Nh
51:50
25
Ferdy Roos
Hoorn Nh
51:51
26
Jan Wolfrat
Zaandam
51:52
27
Nico Kuip
Hoorn Nh
52:03
28
Jeroen Vader
Amsterdam
52:13
29
Hans Klopper
Opperdoes
52:15
30
Robin Uijt de Boogaard
Hoorn Nh
52:29
31
Peter Kooijman
Hoorn Nh
52:59
32
Rene Smit
Hoorn Nh
53:04
33
Alexander Wilk
Arnhem
53:04
34
Bert Wilk
Arnhem
53:05
35
Fred Kok
Midwoud
53:06
36
Sjaak Rood
Blokker
53:30
37
Jan Otsen
Hoorn Nh
53:35
38
Nico Griek
Edam
53:36
39
Henk Rozenhart
53:41
40
Jan Meester
Zwaag
54:02
41
Henk Dekker
Hoorn Nh
54:09
42
Co Kuip
Sijbekarspel
54:28
43
Joost Kok
Hoorn Nh
55:15
44
Nico de Maat
Zwaag
55:16
45
Dirk Laan
Hoorn Nh
55:16
46
Jos van Gastelen
Purmerend
55:48
47
Jacco v/d Bosch
Wognum
55:51
48
Arjen de Boo
Beverwijk
56:00
49
Aaldert ten Veen
56:03
50
Dennis Buis
Purmerend
56:06
51
Wim van der Meulen
Hoorn Nh
56:07
52
Ruud Elzinga
Hoorn Nh
56:15
53
Sjaak Noom
Uitgeest
56:34
54
Jan van Oosten
56:52
55
Jose Beira
Venhuizen
56:55
56
Alfred Wierenga
Zwaag
57:05
57
Dave Adriaannsen
Zaandam
57:21
58
Jan van Veen
Benningbroek
57:34
59
Anton Douwes
Midwoud
57:45
60
Ron de Kwaasteniet
Nieuw Vennep
57:58
61
Luuk Kramer
Hoorn Nh
58:07
62
Paul van Raaij
Beverwijk
58:17
63
Ruud Stam
Hoorn Nh
58:28
64
Vincent Buis
Blokker
59:11
65
Ton Ammerlaan
Hoorn Nh
59:42
66
Matthijs Krabbendam
Hoorn Nh
59:46
67
Rob Malingré
Amsterdam
59:50
68
Jasper Schmidt
Enkhuizen
59:51
69
Herbert Muller
Hoorn Nh
59:56
70
Hjalmar Munk
Hoorn Nh
1:00:35
71
Eke Statema
Purmerend
1:00:47
72
Chris Damman
Almere
1:00:53
73
Wim Niggebrugge
Purmerend
1:00:56
74
Frank Rood
Spanbroek
1:01:01
75
Herman Bosschert
Wijdewormer
1:01:06
76
Erik Jan Loos
Amsterdam
1:01:07
77
Peter Faas
Hoorn Nh
1:01:11
78
Gerrit Hofmeijer
Purmerend
1:01:17
79
Marcel Raaijman
Hoorn Nh
1:01:37
80
Rini te Boekhorst
Broek in Waterland
1:02:17
81
Rien Dorregeest
Alkmaar
1:02:23
82
Wesley Hendriks
Hoorn Nh
1:02:28
83
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
1:02:36
84
Peter Pereboom
Hoorn Nh
1:02:45
85
Arnout v/d Riet
Hoorn Nh
1:02:50
86
DP Kruyswijk
Amsterdam
1:03:23
87
Eduard Mulder
Amstelveen
1:03:48
88
Bas Kunst
Hoorn Nh
1:03:50
89
Rob van Veen
Hoorn Nh
1:04:12
90
Sander Bac
Utrecht
1:04:17
91
Arjen de Regt
Purmerend
1:04:26
92
Nick Tijsmans
Zwaag
1:04:28
93
Theun Tanja
Berkhout
1:04:30
94
Cor Lub
Enkhuizen
1:05:44
95
Hans Kerchman
Hoevelaken
1:06:01
96
Anne Herman Huisman
Lisse
1:06:02
97
Ringo van Wijnen
Nijkerk Gld
1:06:03
98
Jaap Boekweit
Hoogkarspel
1:06:09
99
Piet Vlaanderen
Uitgeest
1:06:28
100
Dave Lippens
Hillegom
1:06:29
101
Ron Lamers
Purmerend
1:06:52
102
Ruud de Boer
Zwaag
1:08:31
103
Henk Poort
Almere
1:08:32
104
Toine Beerepoot
Hoorn Nh
1:09:16
105
Willem Lam
Purmerend
1:09:16
106
Kees Moen
Purmerend
1:09:31
107
Hans Appel
Hoorn Nh
1:09:44
108
Leo v/d Riet
Hoorn Nh
1:10:46
109
Tim Veld
Hoorn Nh
1:13:19
110
Jeroen Stam
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:14:33
111
Gijs Oudshoorn
Hoofddorp
1:19:07
VREC, 11 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendy Spil
Hoorn Nh
26:15
2
Inge Glijnis
Hoorn Nh
26:58
3
Lianne Klaver
Spanbroek
51:24
4
Melinda van Moorst
Heerhugowaard
52:22
5
MJ van der Star
Castricum
53:00
6
Van Boesschoten
Edam
53:38
7
Moniek Heima
53:44
8
Jacqueline Bastiaan
Wormerveer
54:11
9
Jolanda Offerhaus
Midwoud
54:14
10
Karin Elberse
Hoorn Nh
55:11
11
Susan Kaat
Zaandam
56:38
12
Claudia Dekker
Hoorn Nh
56:55
13
Sandra Huizinga
Hoorn Nh
57:30
14
Maureen Kok
Zwaag
57:55
15
Selina van der Ham-Kru
Midwoud
58:20
16
Wiljo Los
Hoorn Nh
59:11
17
Ellie van Ooi
Amsterdam
59:24
18
Merna Raaijman
Hoorn Nh
1:00:07
19
Anneke de Haan
Zaandam
1:00:15
20
Sabine Schaap
Hoorn Nh
1:00:21
21
Marjolijn Noom Rodenbu
Uitgeest
1:00:28
22
Monique van Veen - Knu
Benningbroek
1:00:30
23
Nadia Meijer
Purmerend
1:00:53
24
Loes Moolenaar
Amsterdam
1:01:04
25
Jose Roskam
Oosterblokker
1:01:10
26
Wieke Eefting
Utrecht
1:01:18
27
Judith Teeling
Castricum
1:01:41
28
Marieke Harder
Hoorn Nh
1:02:16
29
Elly Been
Hoorn Nh
1:02:23
30
Linda Roovers
Hoorn Nh
1:02:43
31
Joyce Joris
Hoorn Nh
1:03:00
32
Riet Ursem Haring
Nibbixwoud
1:03:01
33
Linda Venhorst
Hoorn Nh
1:03:20
34
Gerian Huitema
Hoorn Nh
1:03:25
35
Jenny Dijkman
Koog aan de Zaan
1:03:50
36
Gea Kramer
Hoorn Nh
1:03:50
37
Gergana Krumova
Amsterdam
1:03:50
38
Frida Kuip
Hoorn Nh
1:03:51
39
Ali Phoa
Hoorn Nh
1:03:53
40
Linette Bonnema
Hoorn Nh
1:03:56
41
Sandy Kleiboer
De Goorn
1:04:09
42
Amber Schoen
Hoorn Nh
1:04:12
43
Christel de Rooij
Purmerend
1:04:26
44
Gea Muller
Hoorn Nh
1:04:52
45
Ans Aerts
Benningbroek
1:05:11
46
Rosita Douwes
Midwoud
1:05:24
47
Jacqueline Rijkers
Amsterdam
1:05:26
48
Anja Bobeldijk
Hoorn Nh
1:05:36
49
Carola Stokman
Purmerend
1:05:47
50
Sharon da Cunha
Purmerend
1:05:47
51
Regina v/d Riet
Hoorn Nh
1:05:51
52
Jenny Ruigrok
Hillegom
1:06:24
53
Willeke Zeijlemaker
Heemskerk
1:06:28
54
Laura Bisschop
Purmerend
1:06:36
55
Ria Visser
De Rijp
1:06:38
56
Marjolijn van de Wiel
Hoorn Nh
1:07:19
57
Monique Hielkema
Hoorn Nh
1:07:32
58
José Kuip-Stam
Sijbekarspel
1:07:32
59
Sieta Dolstra
Hoorn Nh
1:07:41
60
Gea van Beekveld
Wervershoof
1:07:50
61
Marjan Faber
Hoorn Nh
1:07:53
62
Ans van Schaik
De Rijp
1:08:11
63
Els Reinders
Amsterdam
1:08:15
64
Ineke Kok
Amsterdam
1:08:30
65
Miriam Poort
Almere
1:08:32
66
Anna Collignon
1:08:58
67
Ine Hersbach
Purmerend
1:09:09
68
Marianne Kok-Leeuwrik
Midwoud
1:09:12
69
Monique Meijer-Korteka
Almere
1:09:47
70
Elles Ligthart
Westwoud
1:10:04
71
Ajalah Sarlie
Wormerveer
1:10:25
72
Gerlena de Jong
Almere
1:10:53
73
Sandra van Nieuwkerk
Almere
1:10:53
74
Mary Cahuzak
Almere
1:10:53
75
Gertie Aerts
Sijbekarspel
1:11:04
76
Maureen Feher
1:11:09
77
Anneke Jongbloed
De Goorn
1:11:39
78
Bartina Schepers
Hoorn Nh
1:11:56
79
Mirjam Zwanenburg
Alkmaar
1:12:05
80
Myrna de Klijne
Andijk
1:12:11
81
Marion Beersten
Grootebroek
1:12:45
82
Carin van Bockxmeer
Blokker
1:13:54
83
Erlinde Bennis
Oosterblokker
1:14:21
84
Hetty Hoek-Schuitemake
Almere
1:14:39
85
Tanja den Bak
Hoorn Nh
1:14:50
86
Irma Schipper
Zwaag
1:18:34
87
Jolanda van Kleef
Hoorn Nh
1:18:35
MRECR, 4,7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fred de R.dder
Hoorn Nh
16:46
2
Ivo Kragten
Blokker
18:42
3
Elco
Hoogwoud
19:11
4
Egbert van Wezenbeek
Hoorn Nh
19:26
5
Kees Zwaan
Opmeer
21:07
6
Aris Meester
Middenbeemster
21:18
7
Timo Kragten
Blokker
21:21
8
Koen Timmerman
Benningbroek
21:35
9
Gert Jan Smit
Zwaag
22:32
10
Melle Bloemer
Hoorn Nh
22:36
11
Stijn Ettes
Blokker
22:41
12
Joost Glas
Hoorn Nh
23:48
13
Jan Ootes
Spanbroek
23:57
14
Jurrien Hofland
Spanbroek
23:58
15
Timo van Vliet
Utrecht
24:26
16
Ruben van Wezenbeek
Hoorn Nh
24:36
17
Max Laan
Hoorn Nh
24:41
18
Peter Kriek
's-Gravenhage
25:06
19
Rene van Wijk
Purmerend
26:04
20
Dirk Stobbe
Hoorn Nh
26:07
21
Dennis van der Zwaard
Hoogeveen
26:20
22
Loek van Vliet
Utrecht
35:38
VRECR, 4,7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Senna van Vliet
Utrecht
22:10
2
Annelies Timmerman
Benningbroek
25:19
3
Tineke van der Sman
Rotterdam
26:20
4
Nelleke Verhage
Hoogeveen
27:19
5
Janneke Weeteling
Hoorn Nh
27:20
6
Denise Vegter
Haarlem
27:46
7
Wilma Grooteman
Bergen Nh
27:49
8
Jolanda van der Star
Amsterdam
27:54
9
Cora Laan
Hoorn Nh
27:59
10
Ingrid Hartman
Zaandam
28:19
11
Marjolein de Heer
Zaandam
28:30
12
Jessie van Wezenbeek
Hoorn Nh
28:43
13
Linda Leek
Spanbroek
28:55
14
Karin Boukema
Amsterdam
29:11
15
Lonneke Stam
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
31:05
16
Martine Vrickx Samsom
Grootebroek
32:09
17
Mariska Schipper
Zwaag
32:19
18
Coby Bosschert
Wijdewormer
32:22
19
Maaike van Vliet
Utrecht
32:35
20
Judith Doodeman
Avenhorn
33:16
21
Jolien van Vliet
Utrecht
35:06
22
Elma Steneker
Westwoud
38:23
Turboprint voor al uw bedrukkingen (Textiel, pennen, tassen enz.)
www.uitslagen.nl
15-06-2008 00:00