| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Triatlon Nijeveen
Nijeveen - Zaterdag 14 juni 2008
D24, TRIATLON OD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nienke Vlak
GSTV Tritanium
2:20:28
2
Esther Buurman
Krimpenerwaard
2:23:50
D40, TRIATLON OD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
D60, TRIATLON OD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H20, TRIATLON OD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Job Eijsink
GSTV Tritanium
2:02:01
H24, TRIATLON OD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Henk-Jan Dolsma
GSTV Tritanium
1:58:36
4
Dirk Jan Moes
GSTV Tritanium
1:59:32
5
Peter van Grootheest
Triade
2:06:00
7
Willi-Jan Veltman
sv Friesland
2:11:58
H40, TRIATLON OD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
14
Peter Sanders
Krimpenerwaard
2:22:57
15
Aje Niks
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
2:23:22
H50, TRIATLON OD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Pieter Boumeester
Aquapoldro afd. Tria
2:21:15
7
Robert van der Velden
AAC '61
2:30:42
H60, TRIATLON OD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bep Hendriks
Krimpenerwaard
2:20:53
ODTRI, TRIATLON OD TRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Trio Oud Nieveen&Knol
Uffelte
2:28:11
D16, TRIATLON 1/8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
D24, TRIATLON 1/8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Elvira van Bolhuis
GSTV Tritanium
1:10:13
7
Elsbeth de Boer
Leeuwarden
1:30:54
D40, TRIATLON 1/8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Astrid Zijlstra
sv Friesland
1:39:53
H16, TRIATLON 1/8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H20, TRIATLON 1/8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Andrie Westerkamp
GSTV Tritanium
1:02:36
3
Maarten Drissen
GSTV Tritanium
1:02:42
4
Harmen Moes
GSTV Tritanium
1:08:42
5
Thijs van Diepen
GSTV Tritanium
1:09:35
6
Hendrik-Ben van der Bo
NTB
1:09:46
H24, TRIATLON 1/8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H40, TRIATLON 1/8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lammert vd Ploeg
Zwaagwesteinde
1:02:35
9
Andre van der Zee
Leeuwarden
1:16:30
10
Bouke Fennema
sv Friesland
1:16:50
H50, TRIATLON 1/8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H60, TRIATLON 1/8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1/8TR, TRIATLON 1/8 TR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Trio Kolderrunners
Nijeveen
1:06:47
D14, TRIATLON JE/JU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Charissa Zijlstra
sv Friesland
1:22:20
D16, TRIATLON JE/JU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
D18, TRIATLON JE/JU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H14, TRIATLON JE/JU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H16, TRIATLON JE/JU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H18, TRIATLON JE/JU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Roukebert de Boer
sv Friesland
1:07:02
DOA, RUN BIKE RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Antien van der Vegt
Zuidwolde Dr
1:08:37
HOA, RUN BIKE RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
11
Gerrit van der Meulen
Heerenveen
1:12:07
D-14, MINI ZWEMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aukelien van 't Hoog
Nijeveen
14:40
H-14, MINI ZWEMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jeroen Westenbrink
Nijeveen
20:01
Uitslagen.nl
15-06-2008 22:50