Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 4

Utrecht - Woensdag 11 juni 2008

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik van den Broek
Triathlon
34:10
2
Ronald van den Heuvel
Atverni
35:51
3
Marc Boes
Hellas
36:25
4
Daniel Nagel
Hellas
36:51
5
Rik Wolswinkel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
37:33
6
Mark-Pieter vanden Heu
Clytoneus
38:28
7
Mark Duijndam
Atverni
39:37
8
Geert-Jan Vogel
Trecho
39:41
9
Johan Poppe
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:43
10
Jobert Winkel
Hellas
40:11
11
Florian Hupkes
Hellas
40:45
12
Ronald van Leeuwen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:49
13
Klaas Huijbregts
Phoenix
41:48
14
Pieter van Helvert
Running Athletic Poi
44:19
15
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Hellas
44:25
16
Sebastiaan van de Broe
Triathlon
46:25
M35, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ben van Dijk
Hellas
33:58
2
Erik Den Oude
Pijnenburg
36:24
3
Cris Bergmans
Hellas
37:46
4
Sacco van Wessel
BAV
39:16
5
John Sloof
Hellas
41:30
6
Lars van Westerlaak
U-Track
43:52
M40, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Wassenberg
Hellas
34:03
2
Peter Mulder
Phoenix
35:47
3
Ronald op der Heijde
Triathlon
36:52
4
Jan Bruning
Fit
36:54
5
Wytze Muyzert
Ron Clarke
36:55
6
Jan de Groot
AV Houten
37:53
7
Jean Paul Haalman
Pijnenburg
38:13
8
Wim van den Heuvel
Fit
38:39
9
Adriaan Oprins
Loopgroep PK
39:20
10
Ronald Pothuizen
BAV
39:47
11
Edwin Marquart
Phoenix
39:48
12
Jos Bloem
Pijnenburg
40:03
13
Giovanni Dhondt
Hellas
40:20
14
Marc Nieuwenhuizen
BAV
40:26
15
Kasper Voshart
GAC Hilversum
41:21
16
Marco Roeland
Fit
41:47
17
Ruud Breuker
BAV
42:46
18
Titus Blom
Pijnenburg
44:04
19
Marcel Uppelschoten
Hellas
45:33
20
Max Kaspers
Hellas
48:50
21
Diederik Aarendonk
avVN
49:13
22
Rob Froenhoff
avVN
49:55
M45, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Nijssen
avVN
36:22
2
Wim B. Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
38:27
3
Cees van Wengerden
Hellas
38:34
4
Aaldrik Tiktak
Pijnenburg
38:42
5
Per van Huis
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:44
6
Anton Kiewiet
Hellas
38:48
7
Renť Rensen
Hellas
39:05
8
Ruud Verhoef
Ron Clarke
39:30
9
Robert Hofman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:16
10
Jos Wijnen
Atverni
40:28
11
Paul Kommeren
Phoenix
40:42
12
Nico de Bree
Trecho
40:43
13
Andre Knop
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:46
14
Riny van Brienen
Hellas
41:07
15
Rob Cozijnsen
Pijnenburg
44:00
16
Paul Borgstein
Hellas
46:12
M50, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henry Vredendaal
Atverni
38:46
2
Sjaak Vervuurt
Hellas
39:29
3
Wout Heslinga
Trecho
39:49
4
Edgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
40:59
5
Adry de Klein
Pijnenburg
41:46
6
Nico Landman
U-Track
41:57
7
Arthur Verstraete
Hellas
42:56
8
Frank Bottenberg
Phoenix
44:06
9
Rob Stofberg
Clytoneus
44:38
10
Leon Swanenberg
Hellas
45:42
11
Hans de Ree
Hellas
46:54
M55, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim van Teutem
Phoenix
39:27
2
Wim van Ravenhorst
Triathlon
40:54
3
Bert Nap
VAV
42:53
4
Harry Beurskens
Pijnenburg
43:29
5
Teun Noordhoek
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
44:25
6
Albert Doelwijt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
45:41
7
Carel Middelweerd
Hellas
47:53
8
Jan Doedens
U-Track
49:40
9
Denny Schreefel
Atverni
55:40
M60, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans van Mierlo
avVN
42:57
2
Jan de Bont
avVN
43:36
3
Clemens Koemans
Hellas
48:41
4
Pieter van Alphen
avVN
48:52
5
Cor Dorrestijn
Hellas
49:20
6
Guus Reith
Hellas
52:27
7
Theo Werner
Fit
54:12
8
Jan van Ginkel
Hellas
54:19
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke Dijkstra
Phoenix
42:10
2
Danielle van Wegen
Triathlon
43:25
3
Ingrid Arnoldus
BAV
44:46
4
Christa de Bruin
Hellas
45:59
5
DaniŽlle van Hees
Hellas
48:42
6
Ilana Cukier
Pijnenburg
49:49
V35, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rahel Bellinga
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
45:06
2
Ester vd Grift-de Bree
Pijnenburg
46:44
V40, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellen van Dijk-van der
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
47:36
V45, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Hijlkema
Fit
54:48
V50, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Dijkman
Ron Clarke
40:50
2
Ineke Dekker
Hellas
44:29
3
Adri van der Zon
Pijnenburg
49:27
4
Hubertine Hingstman
Loopgroep Marathon U
50:57
V55, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
45:27
V60, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martha van Hal
Pijnenburg
46:41
VPRES, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingeborg Kooter
Utrecht
43:49
2
Mirjan van Leeuwen
Utrecht
43:50
3
Suzanne Persoon
Utrecht
45:45
4
Maartje Hilte
Utrecht
45:59
5
Anne Marie ten Bosch
Utrecht
48:08
6
Angela van de Schans
Utrecht
48:40
7
Elsa Berends
de Bilt
48:42
8
Martine Speekenbrink
Huis ter Heide Ut
48:49
9
Jetty van Berchum
Zeist
49:02
10
Jolanda Hamers
Odijk
49:03
11
Evelyn Velema
Bunnik
49:13
12
Liselore Schickendantz
Amersfoort
51:11
13
KIm van der Wijngaart
Utrecht
51:42
14
Annemarie Bonnema
Utrecht
52:03
15
Hellen Winkelmolen
Utrecht
53:10
16
Marjolein Starreveld
Utrecht
53:22
17
Simone Knijf
Utrecht
53:29
18
Helene Gaasbeek
Utrecht
53:57
19
Laurien van Zeist
Utrecht
54:06
20
Marleen Manen
Utrecht
54:46
21
Freia Fransen
Noorden
55:01
22
Nicky Sauren
Utrecht
55:02
23
Inge Jacobs
Utrecht
55:04
24
Hestia Brederode
Utrecht
55:17
25
Willemien Fokkens
Utrecht
55:28
26
Tineke Doedens
Zeist
55:53
27
Annemiek Mak
Utrecht
56:31
28
Maria Postema
Utrecht
56:36
29
Bastiane van Zutphen
Tienhoven Ut
57:01
30
Greta Ligterink
Zeist
57:03
31
Nelly Hoofs
Zeist
57:03
32
Marjon Breitsma
Zeist
57:44
33
Nicolien de Langen
's-Gravenhage
58:59
34
Merel Wormgoor
Utrecht
59:24
35
Anneke Moors
Utrecht
59:25
36
Anny Moerman
Utrecht
1:00:01
37
Anne Kool
Utrecht
1:01:06
38
Yvon Peters
's-Gravenhage
1:02:54
MPRES, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sergio Lizana Calvo
C.A. Alcorcon Madrid
34:10
2
Marcel Kwakkel
Utrecht
36:19
3
Joris van Berkel
Utrecht
36:21
4
Benali Abdelkader
IJmuiden
36:48
5
Ronald Westein
Utrecht
37:48
6
Andre Skwortsow
Hilversum
38:27
7
Jorn Wolvetang
Utrecht
38:41
8
Paul vd Voort vd Meij
Utrecht
38:54
9
Vince Timp
Utrecht
39:06
10
Michael van Wengen
Amersfoort
39:07
11
Patrick van Bladel
Amersfoort
39:08
12
Erik Wolsing
Houten
39:09
13
Ronals Sluiter
Utrecht
39:43
14
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Maarn
39:49
15
Roland van den Burg
Zeist
39:56
16
Kasper Kerver
Utrecht
40:10
17
Falco van Dijck
Utrecht
40:11
18
Leo de Ree
de Bilt
40:12
19
Jaap de Ronde
Utrecht
40:31
20
Bart van de Bunt
Soest
40:39
21
Marcel Grob
Utrecht
40:47
22
Arnijn Eikelboon
Utrecht
40:48
23
Ramon van Dijk
Utrecht
40:49
24
J. Hoekman
Utrecht
40:50
25
Johan van Dijk
Vleuten
40:52
26
Teun Harteveld
Utrecht
40:57
27
Frank van der Mark
Bilthoven
40:58
28
Koen Muilwijk
Utrecht
41:08
29
Peter van het Verlaat
Houten
41:09
30
Charles Mosterd
Maarn
41:29
31
Peter Mochel
Utrecht
41:32
32
Theo Urselmann
's-Hertogenbosch
41:45
33
Arie Maat
Utrecht
41:52
34
Jeroen van Staveren
Houten
41:53
35
Stijn Boode
Utrecht
42:08
36
Sietzde Smit
Nieuwegein
42:18
37
Dennis Rijnbeek
Utrecht
42:33
38
Michiel Bakker
Utrecht
42:40
39
Ivar Sidler
Rotterdam
42:52
40
Harry Vredendaal
Nieuwegein
42:54
41
Hans Blauwbroek
Weesp
43:00
42
Jan Brinkers
Maarssen
43:01
43
Pim Hellema
Utrecht
43:02
44
Walter Verkuil
Utrecht
43:07
45
Martin Stolk
Soest
43:10
46
Herman Lenferink
Utrecht
43:13
47
Frank Dukes
Rotterdam
43:17
48
Maarten Deenen
Utrecht
43:43
49
Geert Jan Bazuin
Utrecht
43:45
50
Kees Langerak
Bilthoven
43:49
51
Christian Loeffen
Utrecht
43:51
52
Peter de Frost
Soest
43:57
53
Marcel Kemperman
Hilversum
44:01
54
Vincent Boog
Utrecht
44:02
55
Michel van Dijk
Leersum
44:35
56
Adriaan Borsje
Huizen
44:36
57
Roland Baantje
Utrecht
44:37
58
Stefan van der Heijden
Huizen
44:37
59
Wouter de Blocq
Soest
44:51
60
Arno Priem
Soest
44:53
61
Hans Wortel
Zeist
44:54
62
Remco Corsten
Utrecht
44:59
63
Leo van Veen
Utrecht
45:22
64
Peter Koeneman
Hilversum
45:29
65
Fred van Kuik
Utrecht
45:34
66
Ton Pijpers
Almere
45:47
67
Jeroen Hooijer
Baarn
45:49
68
Frank Berdius
Soest
45:50
69
Roon Bakels
Utrecht
45:52
70
J. Peters
Utrecht
45:58
71
Rob Knoren
Harmelen
46:00
72
M. van de Laarschot
Maarssen
46:11
73
Bart van de Ven
Utrecht
46:20
74
G.F. Tenwaeff
Utrecht
46:21
75
Peter de Bree
Zeist
46:33
76
Juan Javier Caeiro Mou
Capelle aan den IJss
46:34
77
Pieter Onderwater
Utrecht
46:41
78
Rob van Attekum
Nieuwegein
46:47
79
Johan Klein Holte
Zeist
47:07
80
Herman van Dam
Utrecht
47:11
81
Mathieu Schenk
Utrecht
47:29
82
Henk Horst
Eemnes
47:33
83
John Hardeman
Maarssen
47:41
84
Ron Janssen
De Bilt
47:54
85
Marco Jonkman
De Meern
48:09
86
Richard Mostard
Soest
48:20
87
Henry van Doremalen
Utrecht
48:23
88
Jack van den Hengel
Odijk
48:26
89
Ron Bakker
Den Dolder
48:28
90
Harry Kwast
Utrecht
48:31
91
Jeroen Kooijman
Zeist
48:36
92
Johan Monster
Capelle aan den IJss
48:39
93
Andre de Meulder
Hilversum
48:54
94
Ralf Engelen
Utrecht
49:09
95
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
49:25
96
Rene Schoenmakers
Utrecht
49:39
97
Rob de Haan
Odijk
49:39
98
Gerard Verstege
Maarssen
50:06
99
Peter Bosman
Utrecht
50:07
100
Bert Vissers
Utrecht
50:21
101
Eelko van den Boogaard
Utrecht
50:38
102
Jeroen van Elst
Utrecht
50:52
103
Paul Lenssink
Utrecht
51:01
104
Guus Melkert
Utrecht
51:03
105
Richard Singelenberg
Utrecht
51:08
106
Peter J. Ras
Utrecht
51:22
107
Andre van Zadel
Soest
51:39
108
Oscar Zoon
Blaricum
51:49
109
Robbert Smits
Eemnes
52:00
110
Ruud van Haan
Vleuten
52:18
111
Bert Diependaal
Bilthoven
52:40
112
Frank Witvoet
Utrecht
52:51
113
Andy van de Bergh
Nieuwegein
53:11
114
Ben van der Wijngaart
Houten
53:59
115
Onbekend
54:43
116
Paul Kok
soest
55:21
117
Michiel Dijkstra
Utrecht
57:02
118
Aran van Rim
IJsselstein
57:08
119
Robert Segers
Utrecht
57:17
120
Albert Langhout
Utrecht
57:29
121
Rik Rikken
Utrecht
57:39
122
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
58:59
123
Remko Koppus
Den Haag
59:02
124
Wimjan Schippers
Bilthoven
59:55
125
Piet Callaars
Utrecht
59:59
126
C. Roeding
Utrecht
1:00:01
VPRES, 5 KILOMETER PR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lia Wijnberger
Utrecht
19:01
2
Monique Kijlstra
Utrecht
20:37
3
Yvonne Doorduyn
Bilthoven
21:55
4
Gwenn Logister
Utrecht
22:22
5
Nadien Meertens
Utrecht
25:07
6
Sandra Meerman
Utrecht
25:16
7
Jeske Sluijk
Utrecht
25:29
8
Marion van Rooijen
Vleuten
25:48
9
Margriet Pronk
Zeist
26:23
10
Linette Brand
de Bilt
26:54
11
Desiree Bonouvrie
Vleuten
27:24
12
Anouk Oosterhof
Utrecht
28:06
13
Jeanette de Leeuw
Utrecht
29:57
14
Monique Wiema
Utrecht
30:42
15
Mary-Ann Wout
Utrecht
36:40
16
Leontien de Ridder
De Bilt
38:45
MPRES, 5 KILOMETER PR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gert Jan Haze
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
17:48
2
Rene de Boer
Utrecht
17:53
3
Jeroen Wien
Utrecht
18:00
4
Lars Cazander
Utrecht
18:10
5
Bert Kamphorst
Utrecht
18:11
6
Hans Ras
Utrecht
19:46
7
Remko Groot
's-Gravenhage
19:48
8
RikJan van Zalingen
Utrecht
20:20
9
Wilco Kroes
Utrecht
20:38
10
Ton Wildenborg
Maarssen
21:01
11
Rolf Tinga
Utrecht
21:04
12
Florian Koopmans
Utrecht
21:12
13
Jasper Koopmans
Utrecht
21:12
14
Theo Deur
Amerongen
21:21
15
Daan Bijdevaarte
Utrecht
21:25
16
John Winters
Utrecht
21:29
17
Roland Blommestein
IJsselstein
21:50
18
Bram van Tuyl
Utrecht
22:32
19
Jasper Peek
Utrecht
23:19
20
Robin Grit
IJsselstein
23:44
21
Dennis Ekelschot
Maarssen
24:07
22
Rick van Alphen
Maarssen
24:37
23
Robbie Lange
Arnhem
24:48
24
Stefan Mangnus
Utrecht
25:20
25
Andre van den Hoven
Nieuwegein
26:30
26
Kees Smit
Vleuten
27:34
27
Ed Selhorst
Utrecht
28:15
28
J. van Aalst
Utrecht
31:26
29
Eddy Meijer
IJsselstein Ut
32:51
Voorlopige uitslag
www.uitslagen.nl
11-06-2008 00:00