| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Trim Triatlon/Duatlon Terheijden
Terheijden - Zondag 8 juni 2008
DU H, SPRINT DUATLON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Kroonen
Oosterhout Nb
55:58
2
Michael Groeneweegen
Maassluis
57:13
5
Stefan van der Pol
Nijmegen
1:00:07
12
Frank van Laere
Road Runners
1:08:58
16
Peter van Beuningen
Terheijden
1:21:52
17
Jos van Amelsvoort
Terheijden
1:29:32
DU D, SPRINT DUATLON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Monique Haans
Berkel-Enschot
1:09:03
1/8H, 1/8 TRIATLON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Harm Donkers
Oosterhout Nb
1:02:03
7
Rens-Jan van Dieren
Kapelle
1:02:49
8
Maikel Wismans
Regio Venray
1:02:57
10
Bert Lemmens
De Langstraat
1:03:19
17
Jacob Kemmeren
De Langstraat
1:07:20
22
Tiny Kemmeren
De Langstraat
1:10:07
24
Geert van den Akker
Trioss
1:10:17
28
Kees Bastiaansen
Oud Gastel
1:12:19
32
Jos Wilborts
Biest Houtakker
1:15:09
33
Theo Kopmels
's-Heer Abtskerke
1:15:16
1/8D, 1/8 TRIATLON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirthe Nelissen
Regio Venray
1:04:31
2
Diede Diederiks
Spijkenisse
1:05:05
3
Kristel Lauryssen
sGravenwezel (BEL)
1:06:16
6
Kristy Schouwen
De Langstraat
1:11:09
8
Anja Kemmeren
De Langstraat
1:13:57
10
Heleen Adams
Minderhout (BEL)
1:14:42
11
Lenie van Kleven
Vlissingen
1:16:44
12
Rhodée van Zuilen
Dordrecht
1:17:21
13
Lyrate de Laat
De Langstraat
1:17:59
1/8TE, 1/8 TEAM TRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1/4H, 1/4 TRIATLON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim de Doncker
sGravenwezel (BEL)
1:54:15
3
Bart Schrooyen
Essen (BEL)
1:55:49
4
Friso Wolters
's-Gravenhage
1:57:05
5
Cees Verbeek
TZC / Vahalis
1:58:34
6
Dirk-Jan de Jong
TZC / Vahalis
2:00:41
8
Hannuel Kramer
adsv Dynamica
2:02:23
9
Gerry van Helmond
Spiridon Stap Groep
2:02:41
11
Johan Meijndert
Heerjansdam
2:04:30
13
Richard de Haan
Wuustwezel (BEL)
2:06:13
15
Frank Helsen
Eindhout (BEL)
2:06:41
23
Gerry van Gastel
De Langstraat
2:12:50
24
Dick Scholtus
TZC / Vahalis
2:12:55
30
Jef van Looveren
Antwerpen (BEL)
2:15:30
31
Walter Sprangers
De Langstraat
2:16:33
33
Dave van Hasselt
Boechout (BEL)
2:18:09
35
Gerrit Geurtsen
Berlicum Nb
2:20:30
38
Charles Aernouts
Etten-Leur
2:21:16
40
Frank Kolenbrander
Kerkdriel
2:21:43
41
Philippe Vandeputte
Zwijndrecht (België)
2:22:24
50
Martin Heijblom
De Langstraat
2:28:20
52
Rinus van Gerven
Oisterwijk
2:31:50
57
Tonnie Raemakers
Oosterhout Nb
2:43:47
1/4D, 1/4 TRIATLON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Joekie de Hoogh
Spijkenisse
2:30:23
4
Anita Joziasse-van Mil
Kruiningen
2:34:40
5
Marielle Sprangers
De Langstraat
2:40:40
1/4TE, 1/4 TEAM TRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
08-06-2008 16:28