Uitslagenlijst Zwitserloot Dakrun

Groesbeek - Zaterdag 7 juni 2008

MSEN, 10 KM GALARUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abraham Rotich
Kenia
27:54
27:53
2
Ben Kimwole
Kenia
28:09
28:07
3
Jason Mbote
Kenia
28:28
28:27
4
Dennis Ndiso
Ethiopië
28:48
28:47
5
Daniel Kiptoo Mukche
Kenia
29:11
29:10
6
Stephen Thuku
Kenia
29:15
29:14
7
Raymond Koech
Kenia
29:29
29:28
8
Abdelhadi el Hachimi
Marokko
29:32
29:31
9
David Kipngetich
Kenia
29:46
29:45
10
Aziz Driouche
Marokko
29:50
29:50
11
Hans Janssen
België
29:52
29:52
12
Guy Fays
België
29:55
29:55
13
Hugo vd Broek
Nederland
30:05
30:05
14
Vital Gahungu
Burundi
30:06
30:05
15
Koen Raymaekers
Nederland
30:12
30:11
16
Sander Schutgens
Nederland
30:19
30:18
17
Martin Lauret
Nederland
30:34
30:34
18
Neals Strik
Nederland
30:46
30:45
19
Timothy Karanu
Nederland
31:19
31:18
20
Atelewa Bekele
Ethiopië
31:35
31:34
21
Leonard Ndayisenga
België
31:43
31:41
22
Pieter Rijnders
België
31:47
31:46
23
Eric Sanders
Nederland
31:50
31:49
24
Gino van Gyte
België
32:06
32:05
25
Bart Lieckens
België
32:32
32:30
26
Karl de Raemakers
België
32:36
32:34
M35, 10 KM GALARUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan Vandebroek
België
30:28
30:27
2
Edo Baart
Nederland
31:13
31:12
3
Huub Maas
Nederland
31:15
31:14
4
Vladimir Tochstiski
Rusland
31:44
31:43
5
Ron van Diepen
Nederland
32:17
32:15
6
Jos Lemmens
België
32:43
32:41
7
Frederic Collignon
België
32:51
32:49
8
Peter van Egdom
Nederland
32:59
32:57
9
Arthur Schramade
Nederland
34:00
33:58
VSEN, 10 KM GALARUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Flomena Chepchirchir
Kenia
32:57
32:56
2
Lydia Kurgat
Kenia
33:07
33:05
3
Monica Wangari Kanyata
Kenia
33:30
33:29
4
Rebby Koech
Kenia
33:34
33:33
5
Sahron Tavengwa
Zimbabwe
34:42
34:40
6
Fatiha Baouf
België
34:47
34:45
7
Nadja Wijenberg
Nederland
35:58
35:56
8
Saskia van Vugt
Nederland
36:03
36:01
9
Alemito Bekele
België
36:47
36:45
10
Miriam van Reijen
Nederland
36:55
36:53
11
Barbara Zutt
Nederland
38:04
38:03
12
Esther Schipper
Nederland
41:06
41:05
MSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Twan Lensen
NetEyes Running Team
34:27
34:26
2
Maurice Niessen
Nijmegen
35:34
35:34
3
Ruud Nefkens
Nijmegen
36:15
36:13
4
Dennis Fraters
Venlo
36:24
36:23
5
Remko Peters
Rotterdam
36:35
36:34
6
Ewout Koster
Roermond
38:00
37:58
7
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
38:11
38:10
8
Gert-Jan Haze
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
38:40
38:38
9
Pieter Hendriks
Wijchen
39:25
39:23
10
Rob den Bieman
Berg en Dal
39:35
39:33
11
John Eikholt
Gebr.Kersten VOF Tim
39:37
39:33
12
Jan Keemink
Westervoort
39:39
39:37
13
Arjan Hoenselaar
Kleve (GER)
40:35
40:32
14
Jaap van Oosteren
Nijmegen
40:52
40:46
15
Jan de Kluis
Nijmegen
41:02
40:58
16
Maarten te Velthuis
Arnhem
41:39
41:31
17
Marlon Visch
Ede Gld
41:57
41:52
18
Jeroen Meijer
Westervoort
42:23
42:04
19
Bart van Oosteren
Nijmegen
42:34
42:28
20
Jurriaan de Rouw
Oosterhout gem Nijme
42:51
42:41
21
Andy Perloy
Brummen
43:20
43:17
22
Jasper Liebers
Kegro Deuren BV
43:35
43:29
23
Stefan van Oosterwijk
Gemert
43:39
43:34
24
Jorik Huizinga
Pannerden
43:49
43:42
25
René Kok
Apeldoorn
43:50
43:47
26
Jeroen Luckers
Kegro Deuren BV
44:18
44:14
27
Pim van de Laar
Nijmegen
44:51
44:42
28
Jeroen Smits
Mook
45:12
45:06
29
Paul de Haan
Kegro Deuren BV
45:56
45:50
30
Tim Janssen
Boxmeer
45:58
45:42
31
Gert-Jan Schoofs
Groesbeek
46:08
46:02
32
Joran Hebing
Molenhoek Lb
46:13
46:06
33
Mathi51as Voss
Kranenburg (GER)
46:17
46:03
34
Bart Kock
Gennep
46:19
46:11
35
Sander Hendriks
ING Running Business
46:22
46:07
36
Daan Liebers
Rutolux Groesbeek BV
46:27
46:12
37
Harm van Hal
Millingen aan de Rij
48:07
47:59
38
Willem Nillessen
Kegro Deuren BV
49:09
49:03
39
Geert Verberk
Oeffelt
49:24
49:07
40
Willem Meussen
Mook
50:20
50:07
41
Ali Bencheik
Tiel
50:28
50:22
42
Jeroen Schwartz
Nijmegen
51:01
50:40
43
Chios Slijkhuis
Westervoort
51:46
51:19
44
Frank Hendriks
Nijmegen
51:52
51:42
45
Kees Afman
Arnhem
52:01
51:44
46
Jelle Wils
Gebr.Kersten VOF Tim
52:38
52:20
47
Pepijn Janssen
's-Hertogenbosch
53:57
53:42
48
Rene Rutten
Rutolux Groesbeek BV
58:09
57:54
49
Nino van Langen
Malden
1:00:09
56:42
MMAS, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Van den Abbeel
Rutolux Groesbeek BV
33:20
33:20
2
Marko Koers
ING Running Business
34:15
34:14
3
Frans Deenen
NetEyes Running Team
35:41
35:40
4
Paul van Rooyen
Velp Gld
35:51
35:51
5
Adrie Termaat
Rutolux Groesbeek BV
36:10
36:08
6
Coen de Wit
Doetinchem
36:31
36:29
7
Maarten van den Bosch
Nijmegen
36:39
36:38
8
Ton Berghout
Apeldoorn
37:23
37:20
9
Geert Wevers
Aalten
38:15
38:14
10
Arjen de Boer
Oosterhout gem Nijme
38:22
38:20
11
Paul Waalders
Aalten
38:22
38:21
12
Dick Leseman
Arnhem
38:25
38:24
13
Han Janssen
Gendt
38:34
38:33
14
Alex Gijsbers
Berghem
38:58
38:57
15
William de Bruin
Gebr.Kersten VOF Tim
39:21
39:16
16
Mart van Rooij
NetEyes Running Team
39:22
39:20
17
Rob van Dop
Groesbeek
39:43
39:41
18
Jan Poels
NetEyes Running Team
39:43
39:41
19
Gidy Lamers
Wanroij
39:44
39:42
20
Leon Nillessen
Gebr.Kersten VOF Tim
39:51
39:47
21
Peter-Paul Balk
Wijchen
39:52
39:48
22
André Webers
Mook
40:12
40:09
23
Jan Poelen
NetEyes Running Team
40:21
40:20
24
Huub Ruijters
Telengy
40:47
40:44
25
Dries Pluimers
Arnhem
40:48
40:46
26
Leon Schelfhout
Telengy
40:56
40:54
27
Guido van Lier
Telengy
41:09
41:02
28
Hennie van de Cruijsen
Gennep
41:10
41:08
29
Hans Berntsen
Nijmegen
41:27
41:23
30
Henk Albers
Telengy
41:29
41:24
31
Paul Kommeren
Utrecht
41:43
41:39
32
Frank Verweij
Nijmegen
41:51
41:35
33
Arian Adriaans
Nijmegen
41:53
41:50
34
Adrie Honders
Opheusden
41:55
41:52
35
Henk van der Meijde
Randwijk
42:09
42:07
36
Gertjan Baams
Nijmegen
42:10
42:06
37
Riny Crul
Bemmel
42:11
42:06
38
Wilbert Derksen
Groesbeek
42:16
42:07
39
Gerrie Cillessen
NetEyes Running Team
42:20
42:16
40
Theo Aben
Ledeacker
42:26
42:23
41
Harry Cornielje
Gebr.Kersten VOF Tim
42:30
42:28
42
Willie van Haren
Overasselt
42:37
42:34
43
Evert Dorregeest
Arnhem
42:44
42:42
44
Arno Verweij
Nijmegen
42:57
42:53
45
Edwin Castelein
Arnhem
42:59
42:55
46
Matt Siroo
Sint Hubert
43:00
42:50
47
Hans Scheltinga
Telengy
43:06
43:03
48
Erik Theunissen
Nieuwegein
43:12
43:09
49
Peter van Steen
Bennekom
43:16
43:11
50
Jos Peters
Gebr.Kersten VOF Tim
43:32
43:27
51
Chris Hofs
Bemmel
43:33
43:28
52
Frans Loeffen
Nijmegen
43:34
43:27
53
Leendert-Jan van der E
Malden
43:40
43:36
54
Pieter Brouwers
NetEyes Running Team
43:51
43:44
55
Wim Hoeks
Berghem
43:57
43:55
56
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
43:58
43:51
57
Laurens Bouw
Rheden
44:01
43:56
58
Henk Ramakers
Venray
44:01
43:55
59
Rudy van den Heyden
Grave
44:03
43:59
60
Wilfried Gebbinck
Zeddam
44:09
44:06
61
Michiel Brussee
Arnhem
44:09
44:06
62
Frank Deenen
Westervoort
44:11
43:52
63
Pim de Ridder
Nijmegen
44:30
44:25
64
Achilles Smeltink
Groesbeek
44:50
44:40
65
Jos Raedts
Molenhoek Lb
44:51
44:42
66
Gerard van der Vries
ING Running Business
44:59
44:43
67
Bas Tromp
Winssen
45:05
44:55
68
Mark van Heck
Nijmegen
45:07
45:02
69
Marcel Top
Nijmegen
45:08
45:04
70
Udo Engelke
Molenhoek Lb
45:16
45:03
71
Jac van Santen
Velp Gld
45:16
45:03
72
Peter de Jong
NetEyes Running Team
45:18
45:14
73
Jan Willem Heurter
Nijmegen
45:22
45:14
74
Hennie Wijers
Groesbeek
45:25
45:16
75
Jan Wolterink
Telengy
45:31
45:27
76
Henk Kusters
Groesbeek
45:34
45:23
77
Paul Dekker
Nijmegen
45:37
45:36
78
Theo Wijnhoven
Groesbeek
45:37
45:25
79
Henk Lammers
Aalten
45:41
45:40
80
Marcel Janssen
Bemmel
45:59
45:53
81
Hans Sterken
Gemert
46:05
45:59
82
Ron Blom
Huissen
46:05
45:57
83
Benno Fielt
Kilder
46:10
45:58
84
Frans van Megen
Doesburg
46:10
46:04
85
Peter Hamersma
Veenendaal
46:18
46:09
86
Willie de Vries
Oss
46:18
46:15
87
Baziel van Engelen
Nijmegen
46:23
46:11
88
Geert Ebbers
Molenhoek Lb
46:27
46:23
89
Ben Wils
Gebr.Kersten VOF Tim
46:30
46:12
90
Reinier van Amerongen
Druten
46:36
46:18
91
Cees de Vries
Zeist
46:39
46:33
92
Jacques van de Boel
Sint Anthonis
46:41
46:33
93
Benno Roelofsen
Zetten
46:44
46:36
94
Machiel Zwart
Nijmegen
46:49
46:37
95
John op den Camp
Beneden Leeuwen
47:00
46:49
96
Henk Bruggeman
Zevenaar
47:22
47:20
97
Piet Buitendijk
Nijmegen
47:27
47:20
98
Matthee Moons
NetEyes Running Team
47:33
47:26
99
Henk Jansen
Gebr.Kersten VOF Tim
47:34
47:29
100
Harrie Liebers
Gebr.Kersten VOF Tim
47:51
47:35
101
Sjaak Poelen
Kegro Deuren BV
47:51
47:41
102
Johan Derriks
Ede Gld
47:57
47:44
103
Geert Ariaans
Nijmegen
47:59
47:53
104
Dick van Hilten
Harskamp
48:00
47:48
105
Rob Colin
Nieuw Vennep
48:01
47:44
106
Stephan Muskens
NetEyes Running Team
48:03
47:44
107
Rob Roelofsen
Westervoort
48:14
48:09
108
Guus Franssen
ING Running Business
48:19
48:05
109
Wiel Langenhuizen
Gemert
48:23
48:16
110
Servaas van Elteren
ING Running Business
48:23
48:07
111
Ruud Werker
Nijmegen
48:26
48:04
112
Wil Schriever
Malden
48:27
48:24
113
PHM Gerrits
Cuijk
48:29
48:27
114
Freek van Camp
ING Running Business
48:31
48:17
115
Peter van der Kemp
Ermelo
48:34
48:26
116
Jasper Verkroost
Nijmegen
48:35
48:32
117
Michel van Dijk
Leersum
48:36
48:22
118
Theo Janssen
Groesbeek
48:38
48:17
119
Albert Stoter
Arnhem
48:40
48:35
120
John Goossens
Rutolux Groesbeek BV
48:42
48:28
121
Theo Hubers
Gebr.Kersten VOF Tim
48:56
48:40
122
Iwan van Aken
Doetinchem
48:57
48:52
123
Leon Stoffelen
Wijchen
49:01
48:48
124
Henk Bons
Velden
49:09
48:56
125
Ton Thelen
Gemert
49:12
49:04
126
Mark de Kort
ING Running Business
49:24
49:10
127
Cornelis Versteegt
Delft
49:29
49:11
128
Ad van den Nieuwenhuiz
Beuningen Gld
49:31
49:21
129
Toine van Hulst
Druten
49:34
49:18
130
Jos Sistermans
Druten
49:35
49:28
131
Jan Vos
Gemert
49:37
49:32
132
Harm Kersten
ING Running Business
49:38
49:22
133
John de Bruin
Weurt
49:48
49:41
134
Ronald Rademaker
Wolfheze
49:50
49:35
135
Rob Jansen
Duiven
49:54
49:35
136
Leon Baken
Malden
49:55
49:42
137
Jan van de Wetering
Nijmegen
50:24
50:12
138
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
50:34
50:22
139
Rembrand Rietveld
Zetten
50:40
50:31
140
Gerard van den Heuvel
Gennep
50:44
50:32
141
Rick Keuning
Druten
50:45
50:28
142
Ger Heesen
Nijmegen
50:47
50:26
143
Rene Bruggeman
Raalte
50:49
50:34
144
Frits Witjes
Elst Gld
50:53
50:26
145
Rien Walk
Grave
50:53
50:37
146
Gerard Peters
Nijmegen
51:02
50:41
147
Goos Jan Looyenga
Nijmegen
51:05
50:53
148
Ben Vink
De Steeg
51:09
50:51
149
Willy Kloosterman
Groesbeek
51:15
51:03
150
Frank van Gaal
ING Running Business
51:15
51:00
151
Harry van der Zanden
Nijmegen
51:21
51:03
152
Theo Smits
Zevenaar
51:44
51:34
153
Henk Coenen
Groesbeek
52:04
51:46
154
Ron van Laar
Loo Gld
52:14
51:49
155
Hans van der Horst
Valburg
52:15
51:58
156
Ronald Swaen
Ede Gld
52:30
52:19
157
Peter van Heumen
Telengy
52:44
52:29
158
Ben van den Broek
Beuningen Gld
52:57
52:50
159
Johan van Haften
Apeldoorn
53:21
53:12
160
Peter Dousma
Ede Gld
53:31
53:15
161
Geert Jansen
Malden
53:34
53:28
162
Addo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
53:47
53:32
163
Fons Marres
Nijmegen
53:48
53:34
164
Frits van Dam
Huissen
53:55
53:47
165
Roy Koenen
Arnhem
53:59
53:36
166
Olav Buunen
Nijmegen
54:10
53:57
167
Willy Rutten
Groesbeek
54:25
54:15
168
Marco Denissen
Erlecom
54:46
54:30
169
Co Meijer
Malden
54:50
54:37
170
Fons ten Haaf
Mook
54:51
54:42
171
Erwin Kuijltjes
Noisy le Grand (FRA)
55:18
55:03
172
Herman van Langen
Malden
55:21
51:27
173
Aldo van Tongeren
Groesbeek
55:40
55:25
174
Martin Bouten
Groesbeek
56:01
55:47
175
Paul van Schaijik
ING Running Business
56:32
56:07
176
Johan Vergeer
Beuningen Gld
56:43
56:33
177
No Sijben
Velp Gld
56:55
56:38
178
Paul de la Combe
Doesburg
57:01
56:55
179
Ron Perloy
Brummen
57:05
56:59
180
Richard Visser
Apeldoorn
57:16
57:07
181
Frank Pouels
Bennekom
57:22
56:59
182
Jack Hendriks
Nijmegen
57:24
57:02
183
Jos Stokkel
Huissen
57:35
57:13
184
Hans Danner
Nijmegen
57:57
57:38
185
Bert Sinderdinck
Millingen aan de Rij
59:57
59:55
186
Bart van Aalten
Rutolux Groesbeek BV
1:00:14
59:59
187
Hans Smits
Afferden Gld
1:00:17
1:00:00
188
Gert Bogers
Bennekom
1:00:21
1:00:09
189
Robert de Jong
Arnhem
1:00:23
1:00:00
190
Aart van der Velden
Beek Ubbergen
1:00:35
1:00:16
191
Marcel Wieggers
Zevenaar
1:00:40
1:00:29
192
Jan-Willem Huijssoon
Wageningen
1:01:16
1:00:53
193
Ton Lamers
Groesbeek
1:01:25
1:01:15
194
Frans Intven
Nijmegen
1:01:50
1:01:29
195
Ton Roksnoer
Heteren
1:08:30
1:08:07
VSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vicky Lieckens
België
40:11
40:09
2
Mira van Vroonhoven
Groesbeek
40:35
40:33
3
An Claes
België
41:04
41:01
4
Esme Moricke
Nijmegen
42:44
42:42
5
Eveline Lunenberg
Millingen aan de Rij
44:14
44:07
6
Paula Dings
Nijmegen
46:00
45:55
7
Heidi Derks
Landhorst
47:52
47:45
8
Anne-Maaike Elsen
Amsterdam
48:37
48:28
9
Yvonne Crooijmans
Cuijk
49:35
49:25
10
Floor Perquin
Arnhem
50:10
50:01
11
Hilde van Poeijer
Arnhem
50:29
50:18
12
Rik Hebing
Nijmegen
50:51
50:44
13
Kea Hartemink
Didam
51:44
51:29
14
Kristel van Overdijk
Telengy
51:57
51:50
15
Judith Schroder
Nijmegen
54:54
54:35
16
Patricia Cornelissen
Millingen aan de Rij
56:19
56:10
17
Tessa Hofman
Oosterbeek
56:23
56:10
18
Noortje van Elteren
ING Running Business
56:51
56:34
19
Marjolijn Smit
Nijmegen
57:24
57:12
20
Marieke Roelofs
Nijmegen
58:29
58:14
21
Erica Schipperen
Alphen Gld
59:21
59:00
22
Frederieke Verbruggen
Beuningen Gld
1:00:34
1:00:19
23
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
1:05:07
1:04:49
VMAS, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carlien Harms-Aris
Wijk bij Duurstede
39:13
39:11
2
Cecile van der Sanden
Bemmel
42:20
42:17
3
Corinne Termaat
Druten
43:24
43:22
4
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Hengelo Gld
43:46
43:42
5
Mieke Brouwers
Handel
44:03
43:59
6
Jannemien Bosman
Arnhem
44:52
44:50
7
Jacqueline KleinGunnew
Nijmegen
45:10
45:01
8
Jose van Vliet-Lok
Elst Gld
45:36
45:30
9
Sylvia van Mullem
Bemmel
45:53
45:46
10
Fransje Langers
Kesteren
46:12
46:09
11
Hannie Stoffelen
Veghel
46:33
46:29
12
Mirjan Thijssen
Groesbeek
46:48
46:45
13
Tonny Gieling-Peer
Ewijk
47:03
46:54
14
Gerda Damen
Bemmel
47:44
47:38
15
Anne Luchies
Arnhem
47:55
47:43
16
Tineke Reintjes
Malden
48:32
48:21
17
Lenneke Theunissen
Groesbeek
50:18
50:09
18
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
50:22
50:11
19
Madelon Hurkmans
Telengy
50:29
50:23
20
Els Stoffelen
Wijchen
50:52
50:39
21
Ellen Abbringh
Doorn
50:52
50:43
22
Ineke van Gastel
Randwijk
51:26
51:17
23
Mieneke van Even
Oosterbeek
51:39
51:28
24
Ilona Stevens
Malden
52:23
52:08
25
Trudie Derksen
Groesbeek
52:31
52:19
26
Gerda Huisman
Nijmegen
53:04
52:45
27
Petra Broyl
Arnhem
54:14
53:58
28
Irma Wellink
Aalten
54:24
54:13
29
Cath Williamson
Nijmegen
55:38
55:18
30
Thea van de Pol
Groesbeek
56:21
56:00
31
Wilma Waalders
Aalten
57:06
56:55
32
Joke Berns
Ooij
57:26
57:09
33
Hennie Janssen
Millingen aan de Rij
57:26
57:08
34
Gerry Vreman-Prinsen
Heelweg
57:52
57:38
35
Alida Leeuw
Culemborg
58:08
57:51
36
Annette de Boer
Nijmegen
58:19
57:58
37
Helma Op den Camp
Beneden Leeuwen
58:21
58:10
38
Karin Toussaint
Nijmegen
58:22
58:14
39
Astrid Blaauw
Nijmegen
1:00:02
59:42
40
Dia Schepens
Beuningen Gld
1:00:11
59:51
41
Carla van der Velden
Beek
1:00:31
1:00:12
42
Angelique Creemers
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:00:47
1:00:26
43
Carolien te Velthuis
Zutphen
1:01:31
1:01:22
44
Anita Alders
Overloon
1:01:58
1:01:37
45
Marijke Thijssen
Groesbeek
1:02:02
1:01:42
46
Eline van Manen
Lobith
1:03:33
1:03:15
47
Sabine Premer-Brinxma
Nijmegen
1:04:07
1:03:47
48
Margreet Ribberink
Groesbeek
1:04:51
1:04:30
49
Rianne Koskamp
Doetinchem
1:04:56
1:04:33
50
Janneke Vermeent
Tonden
1:05:19
1:05:02
51
Marie-Jose Poelen
Groesbeek
1:06:24
1:06:07
52
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
1:10:51
1:10:33
MSEN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesper van der Wielen
Wijchen
15:40
15:39
2
Ivo Hendriks
Groesbeek
16:37
16:37
3
Michiel Kallenberg
Nijmegen
17:57
17:55
4
Arno Deegens
Velp Gld
18:20
18:18
5
Niels Fliervoet
Wijchen
18:37
18:36
6
Rik Janssen
Groesbeek
19:01
19:00
7
Andy van den Heuvel
Boven Leeuwen
19:03
19:01
8
Bjorn Stevens
Nijmegen
19:04
19:02
9
Tipp Bongers
Dodewaard
19:14
19:13
10
Gerwin Godschalk
Malden
19:30
19:28
11
Rik Weeting
Nijmegen
19:35
19:33
12
Pim Krebbers
Groesbeek
19:56
19:48
13
Mark van den Brink
Zwitserloot Dak BV I
20:02
20:00
14
Kenneth Bouwman
Gendt
20:04
20:02
15
Luuk Veenhuis
Malden
20:04
20:02
16
Teun Fliervoet
Wijchen
20:09
20:07
17
Sander Willems
Schoonmaakorganisati
20:13
20:10
18
Michael Albers
Zwitserloot Dak BV
20:39
20:33
19
Koen Hendriks
Groesbeek
20:49
20:46
20
Maarten Janssen
Gennep
20:50
20:48
21
Rob Poelen
Schoonmaakorganisati
20:52
20:49
22
Jitse Spierings
Ooij
20:54
20:53
23
Aram van der Heijden
Nijmegen
20:57
20:49
24
Arjan Wijnen
Schoonmaakorganisati
21:08
21:05
25
Daan Klösters
Groesbeek
21:44
21:41
26
Floris van Laethem
Oosterhout gem Nijme
21:47
21:45
27
Patrick Toonen
Wijchen
21:48
21:45
28
Gijs Rikken
Schoonmaakorganisati
22:00
21:55
29
Jochem van Rossum
Beneden Leeuwen
22:04
21:58
30
Michael Kersten
Gebr.Kersten VOF Tim
22:05
21:59
31
Jasper Sonneveldt
Druten
22:38
22:33
32
Nick Reintjes
Malden
22:44
22:42
33
Marc Nillessen
Groesbeek
22:49
22:47
34
Bjorn Ceelen
cv Mar Kè
22:49
22:47
35
Willem Derks
Zwitserloot Dak BV I
22:56
22:53
36
Geert Kleingeld
Schoonmaakorganisati
23:17
23:12
37
Luc Boumans
Molenhoek Lb
23:18
23:14
38
Arjen Laansdaal
Rabobank Groesbeek-M
23:29
23:24
39
Frank Ariëns
Reek
23:29
23:24
40
Edwin van Teeffelen
Druten
23:33
23:29
41
Marco Driesprong
Molenhoek Lb
23:33
23:28
42
Daan Langeveldt
Zwitserloot Dak BV I
23:43
23:39
43
Bas Theunissen
Nijmegen
23:45
23:43
44
Thijs Wolterink
Groesbeek
23:47
23:43
45
Scottie Lageisse
Laren Nh
24:01
23:49
46
John Nillessen
cv Mar Kè
24:29
24:25
47
Yannick de Jong
Nijmegen
24:57
24:52
48
Wout Lamers
Schoonmaakorganisati
24:58
24:54
49
Bert Mulders
Zwitserloot Dak BV I
25:06
25:02
50
Rene Rutten
Zwitserloot Dak BV
25:07
25:01
51
Arno Hendriks
cv Mar Kè
25:12
25:08
52
Perry Rigters
Rabobank Groesbeek-M
25:24
25:15
53
Ruben de Bruin
Groesbeek
25:26
25:15
54
Gijs Muskens
Beers Nb
25:28
25:17
55
Thijs Driessen
Bemmel
25:40
25:31
56
Stefan Fransen
Zwitserloot Dak BV I
25:44
25:38
57
Harm van de Brink
Schoonmaakorganisati
26:11
26:06
58
Ruud Arents
Zwitserloot Dak BV
26:30
26:23
59
Berry Kersten
cv Mar Kè
26:34
26:31
60
Niels Rikken
Zwitserloot Dak BV
27:38
27:31
61
Perry Kemperman
Zwitserloot Dak BV
27:39
27:33
62
Hoa Qing
Eindhoven
33:13
33:06
MMAS, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Traanman
Nijmegen
16:48
16:47
2
Chris Henet
Bemmel
17:00
16:59
3
Mark Jillissen
Molenhoek Lb
17:24
17:23
4
Peter Huls
Horst
17:37
17:36
5
Radboud Bergevoet
Nijmegen
17:46
17:45
6
Theo van der Wielen
Wijchen
17:48
17:47
7
Danny Froeling
Lent
17:59
17:58
8
Ton Melssen
Kranenburg (GER)
18:37
18:35
9
William de kaste
Arnhem
19:03
19:01
10
Marc van Onna
Bemmel
19:05
19:04
11
Alex de Veld
Nijmegen
19:36
19:34
12
Ton Engelen
Leuth
19:44
19:42
13
Harm Wijers
Groesbeek
19:50
19:47
14
Jos Verweij
Groesbeek
19:51
19:48
15
Henry Lisapaly
Grave
19:59
19:56
16
Hanno de Boer
Nijmegen
20:02
20:01
17
Gaby Huisman
Ooij
20:13
20:10
18
Marco Thijssen
Rabobank Groesbeek-M
20:33
20:30
19
Henk Lammers
Nijmegen
20:37
20:35
20
Antonio Manders
Veghel
20:41
20:38
21
Paul vd Horst
Gebr.Kersten VOF Tim
20:50
20:48
22
Henk van der Donk
ING Running Business
21:22
21:14
23
Michiel Lötters
Nijmegen
21:33
21:30
24
John Aalbers
Nijmegen
21:37
21:36
25
Jack Broeksteeg
Molenhoek Lb
21:37
21:30
26
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
21:41
21:37
27
Ton van Laethem
Oosterhout gem Nijme
21:48
21:46
28
Theo Hendriks
Gebr.Kersten VOF Tim
21:51
21:48
29
Frits Mulders
Groesbeek
22:02
21:54
30
Ruud Riewald
Apeldoorn
22:05
22:02
31
Joop Geurts
Malden
22:06
22:01
32
Iwan Veldkamp
Zevenaar
22:06
22:03
33
Theo Veenhuis
Malden
22:06
22:04
34
Emil Zegers
Nijmegen
22:36
22:28
35
Joost Heessels
Groesbeek
22:44
22:38
36
Jan Even
ING Running Business
22:47
22:42
37
Rob Groendijk
Wageningen
23:25
23:21
38
Ron Tersmette
Nijmegen
23:27
23:22
39
Manu Lageirse
Laren Nh
23:45
23:33
40
Rudy Wolf
ING Running Business
23:58
23:53
41
Hemmie Kersten
Gebr.Kersten VOF Tim
24:10
24:04
42
Maarten Blaauw
Nijmegen
24:37
24:28
43
Hans Olthaar
Nijmegen
24:39
24:30
44
Wim Hubers
Groesbeek
24:46
24:39
45
Jan van de Pol
Groesbeek
24:59
24:56
46
Rob de Jong
Nijmegen
25:00
24:53
47
Theo Albers
Gebr.Kersten VOF Tim
25:07
25:00
48
Taco Hoencamp
Malden
25:14
25:08
49
Theo Driessen
Bemmel
26:19
26:11
50
Theo Thijssen
Zevenaar
26:56
26:49
51
Michel van Leeuwen
Groesbeek
27:17
27:07
52
Nicolo de Groot
Groesbeek
27:19
27:12
53
Luc van Dril
Nijmegen
27:30
27:25
54
Sven Bosveld
Rabobank Groesbeek-M
27:48
27:42
55
Ben Engelen
Overasselt
28:10
28:01
56
Robert de Keijser
Groesbeek
28:38
28:25
57
Helmut Brockmeyer
Nijmegen
28:40
28:31
58
Geert Boonzaaijer
Malden
28:56
28:45
59
Jaap Davelaar
Arnhem
29:56
29:50
60
Teun Timmermans
Nijmegen
30:27
30:19
61
Dick van den Bosch
Beek Ubbergen
31:53
31:43
62
Jan Geurts
Heumen
32:01
31:50
VSEN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daphne Panhuysen
Rabobank Groesbeek-M
19:16
19:15
2
Renske Dickhout
Nijmegen
19:41
19:40
3
Aagje Engel
Nijmegen
20:14
20:10
4
Imke Driessen
Millingen aan de Rij
20:38
20:37
5
Marije Peters
Dodewaard
21:04
20:59
6
Esmee Schilp
Nijmegen
21:37
21:37
7
Willemijn Moerbeek
Nijmegen
21:38
21:31
8
Imani van Oosterhout
Malden
21:59
21:55
9
Nora Haarweg
Arnhem
22:25
22:22
10
Annelieke Belgers
Gebr.Kersten VOF Tim
22:37
22:31
11
Karlijn Loock
Gebr.Kersten VOF Tim
22:43
22:36
12
Lineke Oosterwechel
Nijmegen
22:48
22:44
13
Moniek Lijster
Nijmegen
23:46
23:41
14
Janneke Schimmel
Rabobank Groesbeek-M
23:48
23:40
15
Iris Verweij
Groesbeek
24:26
24:22
16
Ans Tordoir
Groesbeek
24:41
24:29
17
Annemiek van Os
Nijmegen
24:42
24:37
18
Kim van der Heijden
Druten
25:18
25:09
19
Marieke Kerkhoff
Groesbeek
26:05
26:00
20
Esther van der Kaaij
Arnhem
26:51
26:40
21
Bauke Schretlen
Nijmegen
27:05
26:59
22
Linda Albers
Rabobank Groesbeek-M
28:05
28:00
23
Hanneke Liebers
Gebr.Kersten VOF Tim
30:28
30:21
24
Maud Müskens
Groesbeek
30:54
30:45
25
Rosanne Belgers
Groesbeek
30:54
30:44
26
Margot Huijbrechts
Nijmegen
31:23
31:14
27
Marijn Janssen
Beek Ubbergen
32:59
32:50
28
Melissa Janga
Eindhoven
33:18
33:10
VMAS, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Derks
Nijmegen
20:38
20:36
2
Peet van Erp
Groesbeek
21:11
21:09
3
Ryan van Baal
Milsbeek
21:16
21:14
4
Marianne Versloot
Duiven
21:23
21:20
5
Monique Jansen
Beuningen Gld
21:25
21:21
6
Mieke van Strien
Malden
21:39
21:35
7
Matty Lupker
Nijmegen
23:38
23:34
8
Yvonne van Druenen
Nijmegen
24:17
24:17
9
Jacqueline Baar
Malden
24:20
24:16
10
Tonnie van der Donk
ING Running Business
24:25
24:17
11
Susan van Breugel
Veghel
24:28
24:26
12
Antoinette Föllings
Malden
24:46
24:43
13
Trees Rutten
Malden
24:46
24:41
14
Baudien Boumans
Molenhoek Lb
24:58
24:54
15
Eveline de Rijk
Nijmegen
25:05
24:59
16
Karin Arts
Groesbeek
25:08
24:58
17
Coby de Valk
Nijmegen
25:26
25:23
18
Josefine van Heijst
Nijmegen
25:42
25:40
19
Ellen Arts
Groesbeek
26:17
26:07
20
Miranda Klaassen
Groesbeek
26:21
26:17
21
Josette van Luytelaar
Nijmegen
26:23
26:15
22
Liduine de Jong
ING Running Business
26:37
26:31
23
Ilse Kersten
Groesbeek
26:42
26:39
24
Daniëlle Eemers
Rabobank Groesbeek-M
26:43
26:39
25
Claudia Thijssen
Rabobank Groesbeek-M
26:43
26:39
26
Miranda Callaars-Schoo
Malden
26:52
26:42
27
Joke Lisapaly
Grave
26:55
26:51
28
Cindy Bakarbessy
Nijmegen
27:26
27:16
29
Gerda Wolff
Nijmegen
27:37
27:30
30
Nancy Thissen
Gebr.Kersten VOF Tim
27:40
27:34
31
Gerdie Houterman
Nijmegen
27:42
27:33
32
Louisa Wischmann
Malden
27:49
27:39
33
Silvia de Groot
Groesbeek
28:00
27:53
34
Adele Everink
Bemmel
28:10
28:00
35
Anna Westerhof
Nijmegen
28:19
28:13
36
Francisca Tamayo
Groesbeek
28:53
28:46
37
Jacqueline Koster
Nijmegen
29:16
29:07
38
Mireille Nefkens
Rabobank Groesbeek-M
29:19
29:11
39
Marian Hutting
Beuningen Gld
30:27
30:19
40
Hilde Wijers
Groesbeek
31:11
31:01
41
Monique Bodde
Molenhoek Lb
31:20
31:09
42
Mariét Bakker
Groesbeek
32:12
32:02
43
Conny Thijssen
Groesbeek
32:12
32:02
44
Ria de Brouwer
Elst Gld
33:45
33:35
45
Alberthe Papma
Ooij
34:03
33:57
46
Marie-José van Assende
Nijmegen
34:24
34:16
47
Isabel Janga-Tamayo
Eindhoven
34:52
34:45
48
Carola Werts
Nijmegen
35:15
35:06
J1314, 1 KM 13-14 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tommy Staal
- Geen -
2:57
2:56
2
Koen Wiersma
- Geen -
2:58
2:57
3
Jorijn de Mare
Houten
2:58
2:57
4
Kay Christ
- Geen -
3:06
3:04
5
Niels Cloosterman
Nijmegen
3:08
3:06
6
Casper van Well
Nijmegen
3:07
3:06
7
Jorik van Egdom
Veenendaal
3:10
3:10
8
Jeroen Ebbers
- Geen -
3:13
3:12
9
Niels Aarns
Nijmegen
3:13
3:12
10
Mark Hamersma
Veenendaal
3:14
3:13
11
Max van der Veer
Groesbeek
3:19
3:17
12
Steven van Kuijk
Groesbeek
3:20
3:19
13
Niels Romeijn
Veenendaal
3:20
3:20
14
Rick van de Poll
- Geen -
3:22
3:21
15
Jesse van Deelen
- Geen -
3:24
3:23
16
Patrick Verheijen
- Geen -
3:27
3:26
17
Sjoerd Gnodde
Malden
3:33
3:32
18
Jeffrey van der Lugt
- Geen -
3:34
3:33
19
Ruben Pouwels
Groesbeek
3:35
3:34
20
Sjors Walter
Mook
3:40
3:38
21
Tibor Rongen
Groesbeek
3:44
3:44
22
Cees Mandjes
- Geen -
3:46
3:44
23
Jorg Theunissen
Groesbeek
4:01
3:59
24
Twan Evers
Heumen
4:02
3:59
25
Finn Nillessen
Groesbeek
4:07
4:06
26
Willem Thijssen
- Geen -
4:09
4:08
27
Joris Ebbers
Groesbeek
4:26
4:24
28
Rens Eikholt
Groesbeek
4:28
4:26
29
Erik Borges
Mook
4:38
4:36
30
Jouke Smits
Wijchen
4:45
4:44
31
Roy Albers
Carolusschool
5:12
5:10
M1314, 1 KM 13-14 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirthe Overkamp
- Geen -
3:15
3:14
2
Ellen Versteegen
Groesbeek
3:45
3:45
3
Mirthe Verweij
Groesbeek
3:50
3:49
4
Mariken Weijs
Tovercirkel
4:05
4:04
J12, 1 KM 12 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Beekers
Milsbeek
3:12
3:11
2
Jelmer de Mare
Houten
3:28
3:27
3
Jelle Hamersma
Veenendaal
3:30
3:29
4
Wyan Reus
Culemborg
3:32
3:31
5
Lars Awater
Adalbert
3:35
3:34
6
Menno Renkens
St. Jozef
3:36
3:34
7
Bart van de Poll
De Sieppe
3:39
3:38
8
Jimmy Weijers
Breedeweg
3:41
3:39
9
Brian Donkers
Groesbeek
3:41
3:40
10
George Weijs
Tovercirkel
3:44
3:42
11
Lucas Heessels
Adelbrecht-Windekind
3:46
3:45
12
Duco Hoencamp
St. Jozef
3:47
3:46
13
Daan Gijsbers
De Sieppe
3:47
3:46
14
Wesley Mols
Nijmegen
3:53
3:52
15
Siebren Heida
Doorn
3:57
3:55
16
Lars Doorenbos
Molenhoek Lb
3:57
3:56
17
Youri van der Horst
Het Vossenhol
4:01
4:00
18
Jean Pierre Udink
Groesbeek
4:06
4:04
19
Aron van Oort
Sint Michielsgestel
4:07
4:06
20
Lars Jacobs
Het Vossenhol
4:13
4:12
21
Jari Schaap
Breedeweg
4:23
4:21
22
Joery Haan
Het Vossenhol
4:44
4:43
23
Bryan Sanders
Carolusschool
5:16
5:15
M12, 1 KM 12 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Imke van Bunningen
Nijmegen
3:41
3:40
2
Hanne Nijtmans
Nijmegen
3:50
3:48
3
Marlijn Peters
Malden
3:52
3:51
4
Kimberly Bleumink
Toermalijn
4:01
4:00
5
Daisy Willems
De Grote Lier
4:20
4:18
6
Mianne Bertisen
Tovercirkel
4:21
4:19
7
Inge Theunissen
Op De Horst
4:23
4:20
8
Selke de Valk
Adalbert
4:26
4:24
9
Ainsley Meijers
Toermalijn
4:27
4:26
10
Laura Nederend
Groesbeek
4:39
4:37
11
Leonie Stuve
De Sieppe
4:42
4:40
12
Sanne Eemers
De Sieppe
4:47
4:45
13
Vera Rouw
Het Vossenhol
6:46
6:45
J11, 1 KM 11 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mike Foppen
Nijmegen
3:15
3:14
2
Jelmer van der Linden
Culemborg
3:16
3:15
3
Niels Theloosen
Oosterhout gem Nijme
3:27
3:25
4
Roan van Oort
Sint Michielsgestel
3:31
3:30
5
Koen van Maren
Nijmegen
3:33
3:32
6
Tijmen van Kuijk
De Sieppe
3:34
3:33
7
Aziz Rouah
Geleen
3:35
3:35
8
Jorrit Slangen
Titus Brandsma
3:38
3:36
9
Marc de Haan
Het Vossenhol
3:38
3:37
10
Raja Speet
Op De Horst
3:39
3:37
11
Kevin Jacobs
De Sieppe
3:43
3:41
12
Robin Klaassen
Op De Horst
3:43
3:41
13
Joep Nijtmans
Nijmegen
3:43
3:43
14
Tom Sillessen
Op De Horst
3:44
3:43
15
Job Prudon
Het Vossenhol
3:48
3:46
16
Stan van Santwijk
Molenhoek Lb
3:49
3:48
17
Bram Holland
Adelbrecht-Windekind
3:50
3:48
18
Jesse Custers
De Vuurvogel
3:56
3:55
19
Simon Spierings
De Biezenkamp
4:01
3:58
20
Sohail Ziai
Het Vossenhol
4:04
4:02
21
Joran Janssen
Gerardus Majella
4:04
4:03
22
Jon Wijers
Het Vossenhol
4:05
4:03
23
Jos Beekers
Milsbeek
4:05
4:04
24
Remko Peters
De Sieppe
4:09
4:06
25
Huub Leurdijk
De Grote Lier
4:10
4:08
26
Thijs Thijssen
De Sieppe
4:20
4:17
27
Olivier van der Horst
Valburg
4:22
4:18
28
Daniel Nikolaas
De Sieppe
4:22
4:18
29
Nick van Empel
Carolusschool
4:21
4:19
30
Gijs Mandjes
Het Vossenhol
4:22
4:20
31
Dirk Thijssen
Op De Horst
4:23
4:21
32
Dylan Geerts
Groesbeek
4:24
4:23
33
Tim Tamming
- Geen -
4:30
4:27
34
Bas Kroes
Op De Horst
4:31
4:30
35
Twan Lucassen
Adalbert
4:33
4:30
36
Giel Ebbers
Op De Horst
4:41
4:39
37
Lars Stolk
Adelbrecht-Windekind
4:55
4:53
38
Jesse Bartelds
De Sieppe
4:58
4:55
39
Bas Lucassen
Toermalijn
4:58
4:55
40
Tristan Wiegers
Toermalijn
5:07
5:03
41
Jeroen van de Logt
De Vuurvogel
5:17
5:14
M11, 1 KM 11 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine Rutten
Veenendaal
3:19
3:18
2
Eline de Jong
Didam
3:30
3:29
3
Simone van Maren
Nijmegen
3:42
3:41
4
Marije van Aken
Doetinchem
3:43
3:42
5
Margot Langeveld
Breedeweg
3:46
3:45
6
Marjolein Nillessen
Adelbrecht-Windekind
4:06
4:05
7
Jade de Lorijn
Groesbeek
4:08
4:05
8
Puck Broeksteeg
De Grote Lier
4:11
4:08
9
Sabine Gnodde
Tovercirkel
4:16
4:15
10
Siri Ploemen
Adalbert
4:16
4:15
11
Kim Broekman
Op De Horst
4:17
4:15
12
Marleen Verhoeven
Nijmegen
4:17
4:16
13
Thessa Thölking
Adelbrecht-Windekind
4:19
4:16
14
Rosa Thijsssen
St. Jozef
4:19
4:17
15
Noa van de Graaf
Tovercirkel
4:18
4:17
16
Floor Wiersma
Doetinchem
4:20
4:19
17
Lydia van Aken
Adalbert
4:25
4:23
18
Marlou Graat
Groesbeek
4:28
4:27
19
Joppe Walter
Adalbert
4:37
4:35
20
Kim Jacobs
Breedeweg
4:47
4:45
21
Meike Thijssen
Het Vossenhol
4:57
4:54
22
Malou Thijssen
De Sieppe
4:57
4:55
23
Janet Verbeet
De Sieppe
5:00
4:56
24
Michelle Driessen
Adelbrecht-Windekind
5:00
4:58
25
Anne Ruta
De Vuurvogel
5:04
5:02
26
Julia Gijsbers
Titus Brandsma
5:09
5:07
27
Cecilia van Berkum
Titus Brandsma
5:09
5:07
28
Lara Baars
Het Vossenhol
5:09
5:07
29
Joske Verheul
Het Vossenhol
5:12
5:09
30
Frencis Wilhelm
Het Vossenhol
5:12
5:09
31
Marijke Berendijk
De Vuurvogel
5:20
5:17
32
Lotte Hendrikx
De Vuurvogel
5:20
5:17
33
Jayney Willems
De Grote Lier
5:20
5:17
J10, 1 KM 10 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Verstraate
Westkapelle
3:20
3:19
2
Nathan Speulman
Carolusschool
3:40
3:39
3
Ivo van der Horst
Het Vossenhol
3:41
3:39
4
Pieter ten Cate
Adalbert
3:44
3:42
5
Bram de Bruin
De Sieppe
3:45
3:42
6
Tim Theunissen
Nijmegen
3:45
3:44
7
Jorn van der Horst
Het Vossenhol
3:45
3:44
8
Gijs Holland
Adelbrecht-Windekind
3:46
3:45
9
Jord Seegers
Adalbert
3:51
3:49
10
Mart Megens
Nijmegen
3:50
3:50
11
Roel Awater
Adalbert
3:55
3:54
12
Alex de Groot
Het Vossenhol
3:57
3:56
13
Willem Vissers
Het Vossenhol
4:00
3:56
14
Willem Bernards
St. Jozef
3:59
3:57
15
Jens Liebers
Op De Horst
3:59
3:57
16
Remco Jochoms
Het Vossenhol
4:01
3:59
17
Joey Kosman
Het Vossenhol
4:02
3:59
18
Bo van Maasdijk
Adelbrecht-Windekind
4:02
4:01
19
Tim Janssen
Breedeweg
4:03
4:01
20
Quinten Derksen
Breedeweg
4:04
4:02
21
Tijs Raaijmakers
Adalbert
4:12
4:10
22
Koen Eemers
De Sieppe
4:13
4:10
23
Thies Rouw
Het Vossenhol
4:16
4:13
24
Jarno Hijmans
Carolusschool
4:16
4:16
25
Thijs Kuijpers
Het Vossenhol
4:23
4:20
26
Pablo Borkes
Adelbrecht-Windekind
4:27
4:25
27
Tristan Wahl
De Grote Lier
4:30
4:27
28
Jesse Renkens
St. Jozef
4:31
4:28
29
Tim Janssen
Het Vossenhol
4:31
4:29
30
Wouter de Bruin
De Sieppe
4:33
4:29
31
Dennis van der Wielen
Tovercirkel
4:33
4:31
32
Guido Heida
Doorn
4:35
4:33
33
Giuliano Musumeci
Oosterhout gem Nijme
4:40
4:39
34
Kevin Peters
Het Vossenhol
4:45
4:41
35
Mike Verriet
Breedeweg
4:52
4:52
36
Hans van der Minne
Nijmegen
4:57
4:55
37
Johan van de Ven
Het Vossenhol
5:00
4:59
38
Olaf Stuve
De Sieppe
5:03
5:00
39
Géraud Zeiler
St. Jozef
5:04
5:01
40
Nick Hoevenaars
Adelbrecht-Windekind
5:17
5:14
41
Mathijs van Bunningen
Nijmegen
5:16
5:16
42
Paul Kosman
Carolusschool
5:20
5:19
43
Sebastiaan Beers
Titus Brandsma
5:24
5:22
44
Bram Medelli
Adelbrecht-Windekind
5:28
5:26
45
Bas Koenen
Bemmel
5:30
5:29
M10, 1 KM 10 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michelle Musumeci
Oosterhout gem Nijme
3:36
3:35
2
Britt Jacobi
Heerlen
3:41
3:41
3
Cheyenne Jansen
Breedeweg
3:51
3:50
4
Lisanne van de Poll
De Sieppe
3:57
3:56
5
Titia van Iperen
De Sieppe
4:05
4:03
6
Isis Theloosen
Oosterhout gem Nijme
4:17
4:15
7
Sanne Reintjes
St. Jozef
4:22
4:20
8
Femke Bosman
St. Jozef
4:25
4:23
9
Sannah Linders
De Vuurvogel
4:28
4:26
10
Vera Janssen
Het Vossenhol
4:34
4:32
11
Anne Tromp
De Sieppe
4:36
4:32
12
Maaike Kamps
Adelbrecht-Windekind
4:35
4:34
13
Vera van Kessel
Titus Brandsma
4:41
4:38
14
Loes van Houtum
- Geen -
4:42
4:41
15
Lusien van Santwijk
Molenhoek Lb
4:45
4:42
16
Annika Smits
Wijchen
4:45
4:45
17
Anne Baken
Tovercirkel
4:47
4:45
18
Eline Pasch
St. Jozef
4:49
4:46
19
Evelien Kremers
De Sieppe
4:53
4:50
20
Tessa Engelaar
St. Jozef
4:55
4:52
21
Lisa Wijnhoven
Het Vossenhol
4:56
4:54
22
Eva Nillessen
Adelbrecht-Windekind
4:57
4:54
23
Didi Peters
Het Vossenhol
4:59
4:56
24
Demi Kersten
Het Vossenhol
4:59
4:56
25
Lisa Wientjes
- Geen -
5:00
4:59
26
Tess Derksen
- Geen -
5:03
5:02
27
Imke Piepenbrock
De Sieppe
5:06
5:03
28
Lotte Vredebregt
St. Jozef
5:04
5:04
29
Calijn Thijssen
De Sieppe
5:09
5:08
30
Noortje de Bruin
De Sieppe
5:12
5:10
31
Megan Willems
De Grote Lier
5:16
5:14
32
Rosanne Weijs
Tovercirkel
5:20
5:19
33
Dianne Jacobs
Breedeweg
5:22
5:21
34
Nika Willems
Breedeweg
5:25
5:23
35
Kimberley Pouwels
Het Vossenhol
5:26
5:23
36
Anne Meeussen
Adalbert
6:48
5:25
37
Anne Faassen
Titus Brandsma
5:34
5:31
38
Sophie Prudon
Titus Brandsma
5:34
5:31
39
Puck Hendriks
Carolusschool
5:57
5:54
40
Isis van Empel
Carolusschool
6:00
5:57
41
Patricia Kloetstra
Op De Horst
7:28
6:04
42
Tessa Klinkenberg
De Sieppe
6:16
6:13
J9, 1 KM 9 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rick Nuy
- Geen -
3:40
3:39
2
Tjeu Langeveld
Breedeweg
3:42
3:40
3
Devin Jacobs
Gerardus Majella
3:42
3:42
4
Tijs de Jong
Het Vossenhol
3:45
3:44
5
Corné Parol
- Geen -
3:49
3:49
6
David Claassen
Het Vossenhol
3:52
3:51
7
Teun van Kesteren
Nijmegen
3:55
3:53
8
Niels Rutten
Breedeweg
4:01
3:59
9
Jeroen Beek
Delft
4:06
4:03
10
Rida Rouah
Geleen
4:05
4:04
11
Pim Baken
Tovercirkel
4:05
4:04
12
Gijs Bach
Op De Horst
4:09
4:07
13
Jeroen Wientjes
De Sieppe
4:10
4:07
14
Stan Janssen
Gerardus Majella
4:09
4:08
15
Niek Eeren
De Sieppe
4:09
4:08
16
Bastiaan van der Horst
Valburg
4:14
4:10
17
Jip Bertisen
Tovercirkel
4:16
4:14
18
Wout Sanders
De Sieppe
4:17
4:14
19
Dirk Sanders
De Sieppe
4:17
4:14
20
Ceriel Baar
Tovercirkel
4:15
4:14
21
Bob Wilting
De Sieppe
4:19
4:16
22
Mike de Haan
Breedeweg
4:20
4:17
23
Tijn Stolk
Tovercirkel
4:24
4:18
24
Joost Kaal
De Sieppe
4:20
4:18
25
Willem Nijtmans
Wekerom
4:20
4:19
26
Hank Jansen
Breedeweg
4:22
4:19
27
Rick Goossens
Op De Horst
4:23
4:19
28
Joris van Aken
Doetinchem
4:21
4:20
29
Jord Jansen
St. Jozef
4:22
4:21
30
Stijn Wijers
De Sieppe
4:26
4:23
31
Tijmen Hartsuijker
De Grote Lier
4:28
4:26
32
Teun Smits
De Sieppe
4:29
4:28
33
Lars Kersten
Het Vossenhol
4:31
4:29
34
Luca Sillessen
Gerardus Majella
4:31
4:30
35
Axel Wilhelm
Het Vossenhol
4:36
4:34
36
Max Thijssen
Op De Horst
4:37
4:34
37
Bas Jansen
Op De Horst
4:37
4:35
38
Ruud Scheenen
Adelbrecht-Windekind
4:37
4:35
39
Guus Ebbers
Op De Horst
4:37
4:35
40
Tom Wessels
Toermalijn
4:42
4:39
41
Brian Hendriks
Carolusschool
4:41
4:40
42
Yves Tielemans
Adelbrecht-Windekind
4:44
4:40
43
Sjoerd van der Geest
Adelbrecht-Windekind
4:43
4:40
44
Chris Muller
St. Jozef
4:43
4:41
45
Robin Boerma
Sionsheuvel
4:46
4:44
46
Jasper Klomp
Tovercirkel
4:50
4:47
47
Bilal Salaymah
Adalbert
4:52
4:51
48
Niels Raaijmakers
Adalbert
4:57
4:51
49
Joost Janssen
De Sieppe
4:54
4:51
50
Kevin Eichelsheim
Het Vossenhol
4:55
4:54
51
Gijs Sillessen
Het Vossenhol
5:01
4:57
52
Bram Vissers
Gerardus Majella
5:07
5:03
53
Jona Bisschop
Breedeweg
4:34
5:03
54
Sem Peters
Het Vossenhol
5:12
5:08
55
Kees Heijmans
Het Vossenhol
5:13
5:09
56
Bas Verheul
Het Vossenhol
5:12
5:11
57
Wesley Spanjers
Carolusschool
5:19
5:16
58
Thijmen Vink
De Sieppe
5:26
5:25
59
Sander Hu
Adelbrecht-Windekind
5:28
5:26
60
Jonas Ruta
De Vuurvogel
5:30
5:28
61
Nick Schoenmakers
De Sieppe
5:41
5:38
62
Marijn Snel
Op De Horst
5:53
5:50
63
Joshua Weijers
De Sieppe
5:54
5:52
64
Farzad Shamohammadi
Adalbert
6:19
6:19
M9, 1 KM 9 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peta Bertrand
Adelbrecht-Windekind
4:04
4:03
2
Estèlle Tamming
- Geen -
4:18
4:17
3
Seda van Faassen
Wolfheze
4:23
4:22
4
Marlon Kuijpers
St. Jozef
4:25
4:24
5
Frederique Wernik
Het Vossenhol
4:29
4:24
6
Carolien Termaat
Druten
4:29
4:27
7
Bo Heijnen
De Vuurvogel
4:30
4:28
8
Evi Rikken
Het Vossenhol
4:31
4:29
9
Savanne Janssen
Milsbeek
4:36
4:31
10
Demi Welberts
De Sieppe
4:33
4:31
11
Babet Broekman
Op De Horst
4:35
4:32
12
Isabel van de Graaf
Tovercirkel
4:36
4:35
13
Romy Wijnhoven
Breedeweg
4:39
4:36
14
Jasmijn van Veen
De Sieppe
4:39
4:38
15
Marieke Lucassen
Toermalijn
4:45
4:41
16
Mara Jacobs
Het Vossenhol
4:44
4:41
17
Bo Bosveld
Adelbrecht-Windekind
4:45
4:43
18
Jill Christ
Breedeweg
4:45
4:44
19
Anouk Visser
Sionsheuvel
4:50
4:45
20
Kendra Peters
St. Jozef
4:48
4:45
21
Femke Mederdorp
Groesbeek
4:50
4:48
22
Romy Schaap
Op De Horst
4:53
4:50
23
Christella Prudon
St. Jozef
4:57
4:55
24
Veerle Verhoeven
De Sieppe
4:58
4:56
25
Selina van Rens
De Sieppe
4:57
4:57
26
Isis Speet
Op De Horst
5:02
4:58
27
Anne Janssen
Op De Horst
5:01
4:58
28
Nika van Leur
De Sieppe
5:02
5:00
29
Meta de Bruin
Breedeweg
5:03
5:00
30
Mariska Wijers
Het Vossenhol
5:06
5:03
31
Nina Zwitserloot
Gerardus Majella
5:08
5:05
32
Dian Theunissen
Op De Horst
5:11
5:08
33
Quinty Verhoeven
Sionsheuvel
5:13
5:09
34
Tessa van Kesteren
Het Vossenhol
5:13
5:10
35
Romy Willems
Sionsheuvel
5:16
5:12
36
Liza van der Vorst
Het Vossenhol
5:17
5:16
37
Roxanne Verriet
Adelbrecht-Windekind
5:21
5:17
38
Mayra Peters
Op De Horst
5:24
5:21
39
Naomi Rutten
Gerardus Majella
5:28
5:23
40
Maudy Wenno
Adalbert
5:25
5:24
41
Suzan Nillessen
Adelbrecht-Windekind
5:27
5:25
42
Anouk Weijers
Adelbrecht-Windekind
5:29
5:25
43
Anouk de Haan
Op De Horst
5:30
5:26
44
Julia van Triest
St. Jozef
5:33
5:29
45
Steffie van Leeuwen
St. Jozef
5:36
5:31
46
EsmÉe Haerkens
St. Jozef
5:35
5:31
47
Esmée de Bruin
Het Vossenhol
5:36
5:32
48
Sanne Lamers
Gerardus Majella
5:38
5:34
49
Nina Sillessen
Gerardus Majella
5:40
5:36
50
Milou Haan
Groesbeek
5:44
5:40
51
Julia van den Broek
De Grote Lier
5:46
5:42
52
Ilse Tebbens
De Sieppe
5:50
5:46
53
Amy Thoonen
De Sieppe
5:51
5:47
54
Chloe van Rosmalen
De Sieppe
5:51
5:49
55
Myrthe Linders
De Vuurvogel
5:53
5:50
56
Zoë Weijers
De Sieppe
5:54
5:51
57
Lotte van Heumen
Op De Horst
5:57
5:53
58
Esmee Bosman
Tovercirkel
5:59
5:55
59
Cloe Kamps
Op De Horst
6:11
6:07
60
Liz Rutten
Gerardus Majella
6:39
6:34
61
Eva Maasen
De Sieppe
6:38
6:35
J8, 1 KM 8 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cas van Houtum
Gassel
3:52
3:51
2
Rico Voeten
Breedeweg
4:08
4:07
3
Nick Derksen
- Geen -
4:09
4:08
4
Martijn van Gessel
Tovercirkel
4:12
4:10
5
Noah van der Voort
Titus Brandsma
4:17
4:15
6
Bas van Egeren
Adelbrecht-Windekind
4:20
4:17
7
Thomas van de Griendt
- Geen -
4:20
4:18
8
Jemson Prudon
St. Jozef
4:19
4:18
9
Tim Nillessen
Adelbrecht-Windekind
4:20
4:18
10
Jan van Hoof
De Sieppe
4:20
4:19
11
Wout Verbeet
Het Vossenhol
4:25
4:22
12
Nicolas Wahl
De Grote Lier
4:23
4:22
13
Erik Weijers
Breedeweg
4:25
4:23
14
Nick Wijers
Gerardus Majella
4:23
4:23
15
Rik van Oijen
Het Vossenhol
4:25
4:23
16
Teun Cillessen
Carolusschool
4:28
4:27
17
Tygo Degen
Tovercirkel
4:29
4:28
18
Ian de Wildt
Het Vossenhol
4:31
4:29
19
Lars de Beer
Adalbert
4:33
4:30
20
Roel Sillessen
Op De Horst
4:32
4:31
21
Karsten Tjalsma
Adelbrecht-Windekind
4:33
4:31
22
Vincent Cillessen
Carolusschool
4:35
4:34
23
Danny Gantevoort
Op De Horst
4:37
4:35
24
Roel Janssen
Het Vossenhol
4:39
4:38
25
Finn Bartelds
De Sieppe
4:40
4:38
26
Stijn Baart
- Geen -
4:40
4:39
27
Luuk Janssen
Sionsheuvel
4:41
4:41
28
Luuc Vlieger
De Vuurvogel
4:44
4:43
29
Jan Eikhout
Het Vossenhol
4:46
4:44
30
Job van Heumen
Op De Horst
4:52
4:49
31
Joris Nillessen
Adelbrecht-Windekind
4:52
4:50
32
Jesse Bakker
Het Vossenhol
4:53
4:51
33
Wout Pouwels
Op De Horst
4:55
4:52
34
Niek Hagemans
St. Jozef
4:57
4:54
35
Siem Kuijpers
Het Vossenhol
5:00
4:59
36
Guus Bimek
Op De Horst
5:05
5:03
37
Pieter van der Wielen
Tovercirkel
5:06
5:04
38
Hugo van der Wel
St. Jozef
5:08
5:05
39
Maarten Boerman
De Sieppe
5:08
5:05
40
Kevin vd Wielen
Het Vossenhol
5:09
5:06
41
Freek Mandjes
Het Vossenhol
5:10
5:08
42
Sam Kaal
Adalbert
5:16
5:14
43
Thomas Aivaliotis
De Sieppe
5:17
5:15
44
Niek Ebbers
Op De Horst
5:24
5:21
45
Jeroen Janssen
Op De Horst
5:25
5:22
46
Joey Thijssen
Het Vossenhol
5:24
5:23
47
Morris Vissers
De Sieppe
5:25
5:23
48
Stijn Poelen
Adalbert
5:27
5:24
49
Ricardo Kloetstra
Op De Horst
5:33
5:31
50
Lorenzo de Santy
Adelbrecht-Windekind
5:35
5:33
51
Nick Goedhart
Gerardus Majella
5:41
5:36
52
Joshua Rijkers
Adelbrecht-Windekind
5:46
5:43
53
Jesse Cornelissen
St. Jozef
5:54
5:52
54
Brian Rutten
Breedeweg
6:01
5:59
55
Micha Nijenhof
Carolusschool
6:33
6:30
56
Dirk Gijsbers
Carolusschool
6:34
6:30
M8, 1 KM 8 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Schelling
Nuenen
4:13
4:11
2
Demi Derksn
Breedeweg
4:17
4:17
3
Sabine Janssen
Breedeweg
4:21
4:19
4
Lotte van der Pol
Adalbert
4:21
4:20
5
Rinke Spierings
- Geen -
4:31
4:30
6
Janna Slangen
Titus Brandsma
4:35
4:31
7
Ashley Jansen
Breedeweg
4:33
4:32
8
Pascalle Doorenbos
De Vuurvogel
4:40
4:37
9
Julie Jillissen
De Grote Lier
4:41
4:38
10
Bieke van Balen
St. Jozef
4:42
4:39
11
Kim Visser
Gerardus Majella
4:43
4:39
12
Maaike Heurter
- Geen -
4:43
4:41
13
Ruby Prudon
Het Vossenhol
4:45
4:44
14
Milou Mattijssen
Arnhem
4:48
4:47
15
Marilon van Santwijk
Molenhoek Lb
4:08
4:55
16
Marianka Teunissen
De Grote Lier
5:01
4:57
17
Rosa Padt
Nijmegen
5:07
5:05
18
Kaylee Willems
De Grote Lier
5:08
5:07
19
Chris Frederix
De Grote Lier
5:11
5:07
20
Bo Degger
Titus Brandsma
5:11
5:07
21
Jytte Beelen
St. Jozef
5:10
5:08
22
Anouk Puts
De Sieppe
5:13
5:09
23
Ida Ostendorp
Op De Horst
5:12
5:09
24
Liv Nillessen
De Sieppe
5:11
5:09
25
Serena Fleuren
Gerardus Majella
5:13
5:10
26
Lotte Janssen
De Sieppe
5:11
5:10
27
Fleur van den Berg
Tovercirkel
5:14
5:12
28
Eva Eemers
Adelbrecht-Windekind
5:16
5:13
29
Lieke Willems
Het Vossenhol
5:16
5:14
30
Femke Willems
Het Vossenhol
5:18
5:16
31
Laura Lieffers
De Sieppe
5:23
5:18
32
Lenore van Vliet
Heilig Landstichting
5:21
5:20
33
Pascalle van Kempen
De Grote Lier
5:27
5:23
34
Ruby Schoofs
De Sieppe
5:28
5:27
35
Juul van Kerkhoff
Titus Brandsma
5:30
5:27
36
Lisa Smits
Het Vossenhol
5:32
5:29
37
Jane Schoenmakers
De Sieppe
5:32
5:29
38
Mara Schoenmakers
De Sieppe
5:32
5:29
39
Fabienne Verriet
Carolusschool
5:31
5:30
40
Lisan Leenders
Op De Horst
5:36
5:32
41
Fleur Janssen
Op De Horst
5:36
5:32
42
Muriël de Ridder
Adelbrecht-Windekind
5:38
5:35
43
Dagmar Engelke
De Grote Lier
5:40
5:36
44
Sanne Nikkelen
Het Vossenhol
5:40
5:36
45
Boukje Schaap
Breedeweg
5:42
5:38
46
Anne Claus
De Vuurvogel
5:44
5:40
47
Renske de Bruin
Milsbeek
5:54
5:51
48
Lobke Nijenhuis
Molenhoek Lb
5:55
5:52
49
Pien Frieling
Het Vossenhol
6:04
6:02
50
Fleur Eijkhout
Breedeweg
6:10
6:07
51
Agnes Kouws
De Sieppe
6:13
6:10
52
Beau van der Bij
De Sieppe
6:12
6:10
53
Silke Janssen
Breedeweg
6:18
6:17
54
Kelsey Albers
Breedeweg
6:22
6:19
J7, 1 KM 7 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart Tebbens
De Sieppe
4:11
4:09
2
Haico Boer
Strijensas
4:13
4:13
3
Cas Bernards
Het Vossenhol
4:15
4:14
4
Luc Bernards
Het Vossenhol
4:18
4:16
5
Sem Kamps
Op De Horst
4:23
4:20
6
Bram Kaal
De Sieppe
4:27
4:25
7
Sven Hund
Op Weg
4:27
4:26
8
Jorn Stevens
Het Vossenhol
4:27
4:26
9
Jurre Grijsbach
Adalbert
4:36
4:34
10
Kevin Smit
Adelbrecht-Windekind
4:37
4:36
11
Rik Cillessen
Adelbrecht-Windekind
4:38
4:36
12
Daan Krijnen
St. Jozef
4:41
4:38
13
Jerome Peters
St. Jozef
4:42
4:38
14
Poul Nas
Nijmegen
4:40
4:38
15
Jaron Brouwers
Het Vossenhol
4:42
4:39
16
Mathijs Bogels
Het Vossenhol
4:43
4:40
17
Koen Baars
Het Vossenhol
4:43
4:40
18
Lars Koopman
De Grote Lier
4:44
4:41
19
Tristan van Geel
Gerardus Majella
4:48
4:46
20
Niels van Kuilenburg
Adelbrecht-Windekind
4:48
4:46
21
Rens Oteman
De Grote Lier
4:51
4:50
22
Tim Poelen
Het Vossenhol
4:54
4:51
23
Jurre Leenders
Het Vossenhol
4:53
4:51
24
Jaap Smits
De Sieppe
4:53
4:51
25
Pim Mattijssen
Adalbert
4:54
4:52
26
Jorick van de Kar
De Grote Lier
4:52
4:52
27
Ivo van Balkom
Gerardus Majella
4:56
4:54
28
Niels Grutters
Carolusschool
4:57
4:54
29
Nick Visser
Gerardus Majella
4:58
4:55
30
Noah Theeuwen
Het Vossenhol
5:01
4:56
31
Rick Hofman
Het Vossenhol
5:00
4:58
32
Dirk Ebbers
Op De Horst
5:02
5:00
33
Tyrone van den Broeke
De Sieppe
5:04
5:02
34
Mark Thijssen
Het Vossenhol
5:06
5:03
35
Martijn Wessels
Toermalijn
5:05
5:03
36
Joram van Driel
Strijen
5:07
5:05
37
Tom Ermers
Het Vossenhol
5:08
5:05
38
Milan van Rosmalen
De Sieppe
5:08
5:06
39
Bjorn Peters
De Sieppe
5:08
5:07
40
Thijs Frederix
De Grote Lier
5:10
5:08
41
Jesse de Bruin
Het Vossenhol
5:11
5:09
42
Koen Kersten
Het Vossenhol
5:14
5:10
43
Rieks Mederdorp
Groesbeek
5:12
5:10
44
Pim Liebers
Het Vossenhol
5:22
5:18
45
Max Thissen
Het Vossenhol
5:21
5:19
46
Mart Muller
St. Jozef
5:24
5:20
47
Jochem van Gessel
Tovercirkel
5:21
5:20
48
Olivier van Oosterhout
De Grote Lier
5:25
5:21
49
Kay Govers
Het Vossenhol
5:26
5:23
50
Sam Janssen
Tovercirkel
5:26
5:24
51
Bradley Jacobs
Breedeweg
5:35
5:32
52
Lars Gregoreck
Sionsheuvel
5:40
5:35
53
Jens Janssen
De Sieppe
5:39
5:38
54
Hugo Poelen
Adalbert
5:42
5:38
55
Lars Olthof
Tovercirkel
5:44
5:42
56
Swen Peek
Adelbrecht-Windekind
5:47
5:43
57
Rens Gilissen
Tovercirkel
5:48
5:44
58
Jeroen Wijnhoven
De Vuurvogel
5:50
5:45
59
Lucas van den Broek
De Grote Lier
5:51
5:45
60
Jeremy Willems
Molenhoek Lb
5:53
5:47
61
Hidde Heida
Doorn
5:52
5:47
62
Damian Hermsen
Het Vossenhol
5:51
5:48
63
Stan Hoevenaars
Adelbrecht-Windekind
5:54
5:50
64
Marc Tijssen
Groesbeek
5:52
5:51
65
Maarten van den Broek
De Grote Lier
5:57
5:52
66
Max Beker
De Grote Lier
5:59
5:52
67
Eddy Peters
Groesbeek
5:57
5:54
68
Ruben Doolenbos
Middelburg
5:58
5:54
69
Thijs van Kuppeveld
De Sieppe
6:06
6:03
70
Stef Bernards
St. Jozef
6:08
6:03
71
Tom Coenen
Op De Horst
6:16
6:10
72
Guven Ozmucur
De Sieppe
6:15
6:12
73
Sandor de Bruin
Adalbert
6:26
6:22
74
Bradley Hendriks
Het Vossenhol
6:28
6:24
75
Rick Langeveld
Op De Horst
6:32
6:29
76
Benjamin van Triest
St. Jozef
6:38
6:34
77
Sjors Jacobs
Het Vossenhol
8:21
7:21
M7, 1 KM 7 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naomi Mols
Nijmegen
4:13
4:13
2
Mirthe Bouten
Op De Horst
4:34
4:32
3
Marlinde Hermsen
Op De Horst
4:43
4:42
4
Angelita Fekkes Cruz
Adalbert
4:46
4:44
5
Fleur Thijssen
St. Jozef
4:49
4:46
6
Emma Verhoeven
Nijmegen
4:52
4:46
7
Jara Hoogveld
Het Vossenhol
4:56
4:52
8
Kika Kuijpers
Nijmegen
5:02
4:59
9
Sanne Hartsuijker
De Grote Lier
5:03
5:02
10
Maud Bosman
St. Jozef
5:07
5:02
11
Anne Bunschoten
Adelbrecht-Windekind
5:04
5:02
12
Jette Reffeltrath
De Vuurvogel
5:09
5:03
13
Jamilla Bleumink
Toermalijn
5:10
5:07
14
Isa Witmus
Op De Horst
5:11
5:08
15
Fea Sillessen
Het Vossenhol
5:16
5:11
16
Frederike Verhoeven
De Sieppe
5:13
5:11
17
Lotte Bouten
Op De Horst
5:15
5:12
18
Demi Wijnhoven
Het Vossenhol
5:15
5:12
19
Romy de Haan
Breedeweg
5:17
5:13
20
Myrthe Jansen
Breedeweg
5:18
5:17
21
Gemma Claassen
Het Vossenhol
5:19
5:17
22
Marloes Vredebregt
St. Jozef
5:23
5:20
23
Senna Beers
Titus Brandsma
5:27
5:20
24
Maud Wijnhoven
De Sieppe
5:26
5:20
25
Fleur Hendriks
Gerardus Majella
5:23
5:22
26
Naomi de Haan
Breedeweg
5:27
5:24
27
Nina Schaap
Op De Horst
5:27
5:24
28
Linde Slebus
De Sieppe
5:32
5:24
29
Emma Baken
Tovercirkel
5:30
5:27
30
Fien van der Borgh
De Grote Lier
5:31
5:29
31
Anne Goossens
Op De Horst
5:39
5:33
32
Esmee van der Hucht
De Sieppe
5:36
5:34
33
Ilse de Vries
Adelbrecht-Windekind
5:38
5:37
34
Jenne Mederdorp
Groesbeek
5:45
5:40
35
Amber Scheenen
Adelbrecht-Windekind
5:45
5:40
36
Luna Jansen
St. Jozef
5:46
5:41
37
Amber de Bruin
Het Vossenhol
5:44
5:41
38
Karlijn Heurter
Nijmegen
5:47
5:43
39
Emma Thijssen
Het Vossenhol
5:51
5:49
40
Sanne Janssen
De Sieppe
5:54
5:49
41
Caroline van Kempen
De Grote Lier
5:57
5:50
42
Sam Melchers
De Grote Lier
5:56
5:50
43
Sanne Peters
Breedeweg
6:00
5:55
44
Yamila Heessels
Adelbrecht-Windekind
6:03
5:56
45
Lotte Prudon
Titus Brandsma
6:01
5:58
46
Alma Borkes
Adelbrecht-Windekind
6:05
5:58
47
Lise Oteman
Adelbrecht-Windekind
6:05
5:59
48
Marit van Kerkhof
Op De Horst
6:03
6:00
49
Britney Verriet
Adelbrecht-Windekind
6:07
6:01
50
Britt Bolman
Het Vossenhol
6:09
6:02
51
Malon Visman
Het Vossenhol
6:09
6:06
52
Marieke van der Geest
Adelbrecht-Windekind
6:14
6:08
53
Isa Naterop
Het Vossenhol
6:14
6:10
54
Demy Wenno
Adalbert
6:18
6:16
55
Ellie Peters
Op De Horst
6:23
6:18
56
Vera Engelaar
St. Jozef
6:21
6:19
57
Ilja Seegers
Adalbert
6:25
6:19
58
Graciël Kersten
De Sieppe
6:24
6:19
59
Ida Thijssen
Op De Horst
6:23
6:20
60
Ilse Schaap
Op De Horst
6:26
6:20
61
Susan Kroes
Op De Horst
6:26
6:23
62
Sacha Paternotte
De Sieppe
6:28
6:23
63
Indy van den Braak
De Vuurvogel
6:29
6:23
64
Dieke de Bruin
De Sieppe
6:32
6:26
65
Pauline Jacobs
Breedeweg
6:29
6:27
66
Desi Peters
Op De Horst
6:30
6:28
67
Anne Oude Egberink
Tovercirkel
6:39
6:33
68
Amber Bosman
Tovercirkel
6:40
6:34
69
Demi Peters
Het Vossenhol
6:36
6:35
70
Kim Hendriks
St. Jozef
6:42
6:39
71
Inge Roelofs
Op De Horst
6:46
6:43
72
Emma Rutten
Breedeweg
6:58
6:51
73
Lola de Bruin
Breedeweg
6:58
6:51
J3-6, 1 KM 3-6 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Camiel van Onna
Bemmel
4:45
4:43
2
Colin Leenders
Op De Horst
4:55
4:51
3
Bob Sillessen
Gerardus Majella
4:58
4:56
4
Bart Janssen
Gerardus Majella
4:58
4:58
5
Luuk Lamers
Op De Horst
5:05
5:02
6
Vincent de Groot
Het Vossenhol
5:15
5:03
7
Stefan Nillessen
Adelbrecht-Windekind
5:05
5:04
8
Guus Eemers
Adelbrecht-Windekind
5:08
5:04
9
Stijn van Balen
St. Jozef
5:09
5:08
10
Jurre van der Kooij
Milsbeek
5:10
5:09
11
Job Holland
Adelbrecht-Windekind
5:13
5:09
12
Demian van de Voort
Adelbrecht-Windekind
5:12
5:10
13
Kelvin Rosijn
De Sieppe
5:12
5:10
14
Micha Rutten
De Sieppe
5:18
5:14
15
Nick Rutten
Gerardus Majella
5:27
5:14
16
Max Jansen
Op De Horst
5:16
5:15
17
Justin Rutten
Breedeweg
5:18
5:15
18
Yaro van Rosmalen
De Sieppe
5:19
5:17
19
Luuk Nillessen
Het Vossenhol
5:24
5:19
20
Silke Bertisen
Tovercirkel
5:28
5:22
21
Ivar Hund
Op Weg
5:25
5:23
22
Dani Welberts
De Sieppe
5:25
5:24
23
Mark van de Scheur
Op De Horst
5:29
5:24
24
Siem Rouw
Het Vossenhol
5:41
5:24
25
Stijn Kersten
Adelbrecht-Windekind
5:41
5:25
26
Gideon Tjalsma
Adelbrecht-Windekind
5:40
5:26
27
Wouter Kuijpers
St. Jozef
5:30
5:26
28
Daan Haerkens
St. Jozef
5:31
5:26
29
Lucas Tijssen
Groesbeek
5:29
5:27
30
Rik Hagemans
St. Jozef
5:31
5:27
31
Bas Weijers
Adelbrecht-Windekind
5:32
5:29
32
Floris Bakker
Het Vossenhol
5:33
5:31
33
Jari Giesbers
De Sieppe
5:39
5:33
34
Niels Lieffers
De Sieppe
5:38
5:33
35
Rieuwert Bosma
Adelbrecht-Windekind
5:37
5:33
36
Martijn Wijnhoven
De Vuurvogel
5:48
5:35
37
Olivier van Weel
Adelbrecht-Windekind
5:40
5:37
38
Lucas Hermsen
Op De Horst
5:43
5:38
39
Niek Kosman
Het Vossenhol
5:56
5:39
40
Kas Janssen
Breedeweg
5:42
5:39
41
Mart van Putten
Het Vossenhol
5:51
5:40
42
Ivo Claus
De Vuurvogel
5:56
5:41
43
Sander de Wilde
Adalbert
6:01
5:42
44
Danilson Morais
Adalbert
6:01
5:42
45
Jarno Wit
De Sieppe
5:45
5:43
46
Bob Thissen
Het Vossenhol
5:46
5:44
47
Wout Sillessen
Groesbeek
5:47
5:44
48
Alejandro Fekkes Cruz
Adalbert
5:47
5:45
49
Teun Kersten
Breedeweg
5:49
5:47
50
Mika Hubers
Het Vossenhol
6:07
5:50
51
Martijn Saedt
Breedeweg
5:57
5:50
52
Marnix Ruta
De Vuurvogel
6:07
5:54
53
Joep Jansen
Titus Brandsma
6:10
5:56
54
Loek van Onna
Bemmel
6:00
5:57
55
Ties Verbeet
Het Vossenhol
6:05
5:59
56
Mike vd Wielen
Het Vossenhol
6:06
6:01
57
Tijn van der Kooij
Milsbeek
6:04
6:02
58
Friso van de Kar
De Grote Lier
6:18
6:02
59
Robin Langeveld
Het Vossenhol
6:09
6:02
60
Thijs van Egeren
Adelbrecht-Windekind
6:18
6:04
61
Rinse Wernik
Het Vossenhol
6:10
6:06
62
Tristen Linders
De Vuurvogel
6:12
6:06
63
Sem Rikken
Het Vossenhol
6:19
6:06
64
Reinder Knot
Groesbeek
6:09
6:06
65
Bart Wessels
Toermalijn
6:25
6:07
66
Jim van Keulen
St. Jozef
6:26
6:08
67
Milan Wolters
Adelbrecht-Windekind
6:22
6:09
68
Rogier Koolen
Tovercirkel
6:28
6:10
69
Siem Thijssen
Op De Horst
6:13
6:10
70
Luuk Engels
Adelbrecht-Windekind
6:28
6:11
71
Jayden van der Veen
- Geen -
6:15
6:12
72
Sebastiaan Kloks
De Grote Lier
6:28
6:13
73
Quentin van Hoogstraat
Het Vossenhol
6:17
6:13
74
Olivier van de Ven
Gerardus Majella
6:25
6:14
75
Stan Thoonen
De Sieppe
6:22
6:14
76
Tijme Naterop
Het Vossenhol
6:35
6:17
77
Stijn Zegers
De Sieppe
6:42
6:17
78
Gijs van Hoof
De Sieppe
6:24
6:17
79
Doran Fleuren
De Grote Lier
6:21
6:19
80
Twan Scheenen
Adelbrecht-Windekind
6:53
6:24
81
Huug van Loon
Gerardus Majella
6:30
6:24
82
Chris Rijkers
Adelbrecht-Windekind
6:54
6:26
83
Tijn Cillessen
Adelbrecht-Windekind
6:46
6:26
84
Daan Hijmans
Adelbrecht-Windekind
6:52
6:26
85
Sam Twijnstra
De Biezenkamp
6:42
6:27
86
Gijs Bruggeman
Raalte
6:58
6:27
87
Niels van Elst
Het Vossenhol
6:46
6:28
88
Sander Crum
- Geen -
6:41
6:29
89
Volkan Stok
Malden
6:37
6:29
90
Tychro van den Broeke
De Sieppe
6:32
6:30
91
Tom Muller
St. Jozef
6:35
6:31
92
Davy Peters
Het Vossenhol
6:35
6:32
93
Jochem Bakker
Gerardus Majella
7:04
6:33
94
Daan Ebbers
Op De Horst
7:01
6:34
95
Niek Zwitserloot
Op De Horst
6:40
6:34
96
Pim Ostendorp
Op De Horst
7:02
6:34
97
Naba Wolters
Gerardus Majella
6:50
6:35
98
Jens Doorenbos
De Grote Lier
6:42
6:36
99
Ramon Kluijtmans
De Grote Lier
6:55
6:37
100
Faas Heck
Toermalijn
6:57
6:39
101
Jannik Jan Verhoeven
De Sieppe
6:46
6:40
102
Zev de Jong
De Vuurvogel
6:52
6:41
103
Sam van Kuilenburg
Adelbrecht-Windekind
6:51
6:43
104
Harm Kouws
De Sieppe
7:03
6:44
105
Willem Paternotte
De Sieppe
6:50
6:44
106
Martijn Thijssen
Op De Horst
7:11
6:44
107
Justin Peters
Het Vossenhol
6:59
6:50
108
Thomas Zwitserloot
Oosterhout Gld
7:11
6:52
109
Sem Meeussen
Adalbert
7:12
6:52
110
Sjors Tielemans
Adelbrecht-Windekind
7:10
6:53
111
Kai Engelke
De Grote Lier
7:10
6:53
112
Joep Melchers
De Grote Lier
7:11
6:54
113
Enrico Driessen
De Sieppe
7:00
6:55
114
Pepijn Degger
Titus Brandsma
7:15
7:00
115
Mark Peters
St. Jozef
7:13
7:06
116
Luuk Albers
Het Vossenhol
7:20
7:07
117
Ruben Vlieger
De Vuurvogel
7:16
7:08
118
Brent van Loon
Gerardus Majella
7:23
7:10
119
Daan Tebbens
De Sieppe
7:41
7:11
120
Randy Jansen
Breedeweg
7:19
7:16
121
Juup Rutten
De Sieppe
7:27
7:16
122
Stijn Janssen
De Sieppe
7:42
7:19
123
Wout Schaap
Op De Horst
7:42
7:19
124
Teun van Doorn
Breedeweg
7:47
7:21
125
Niels Willems
Op De Horst
7:44
7:21
126
Thomas Muller
Gerardus Majella
7:53
7:23
127
Willem Klaver
Op Weg
7:48
7:25
128
Stijn Jacobs
Het Vossenhol
7:40
7:26
129
Tim Hofman
Het Vossenhol
7:41
7:27
130
Luuk Zwitserloot
Gerardus Majella
7:57
7:27
131
Joey Peters
De Sieppe
7:40
7:27
132
Luuk Balk
Wijchen
7:44
7:27
133
Pieter Klaver
Op Weg
7:50
7:28
134
Sven Arents
Het Vossenhol
7:40
7:30
135
Vitor van de Voort
- Geen -
7:35
7:30
136
Sjoerd Bogels
Het Vossenhol
7:37
7:31
137
Stan Kersten
Het Vossenhol
7:38
7:31
138
Yorik Grutters
De Biezenkamp
8:01
7:33
139
Sverre van Rosmalen
De Sieppe
7:42
7:34
140
Lars Rutten
Het Vossenhol
7:53
7:36
141
Job Eshuis
Het Vossenhol
8:07
7:37
142
Quince Kersten
De Sieppe
8:01
7:38
143
Jim Janssen
De Sieppe
8:01
7:38
144
Dirk Eemers
Adelbrecht-Windekind
7:43
7:38
145
Jurre Kaal
Adalbert
7:55
7:40
146
Jasper Janssen
Op De Horst
8:07
7:42
147
Niels Janssen
De Sieppe
8:08
7:42
148
Kenneth Willems
De Grote Lier
7:53
7:43
149
Max Savy
Nijmegen
7:59
7:46
150
Jelle de Bruin
De Sieppe
8:20
7:48
151
Daaf Klaassen
Op De Horst
8:06
7:54
152
Bob Eikhout
Gerardus Majella
8:07
7:55
153
Stef Roelofs
Op De Horst
8:30
8:01
154
Pieter Hermsen
Het Vossenhol
8:18
8:02
155
Guus Thijssen
Het Vossenhol
8:16
8:02
156
Luuk de Bruin
Milsbeek
8:30
8:02
157
Thijs Theunissen
Sionsheuvel
8:30
8:02
158
Ezra Soedira
Groesbeek
8:29
8:06
159
Timo Smits
Adalbert
8:29
8:08
160
Bo van Keulen
St. Jozef
8:34
8:14
161
Thomas Konings
Gerardus Majella
8:28
8:15
162
Stijn Bakker
St. Jozef
8:28
8:19
163
Ramon Grutters
De Biezenkamp
8:53
8:25
164
Jochem Kluijtmans
De Grote Lier
8:49
8:30
165
Jeroen Jillissen
De Grote Lier
8:56
8:37
166
Iain Weggeman
De Grote Lier
8:57
8:41
167
Mike van der Bij
De Sieppe
8:46
8:43
168
Max de Vocht
Groesbeek
9:36
9:03
169
Floris Kersten
- Geen -
9:31
9:07
170
Haike Mederdorp
Groesbeek
9:59
9:31
171
Tijn Haerkens
Adelbrecht-Windekind
10:49
10:18
172
Daan Gilissen
- Geen -
10:51
10:40
173
Brian Knijpinga
Groesbeek
11:36
11:07
174
Mats van der Borgh
De Grote Lier
11:29
11:08
M3-6, 1 KM 3-6 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Negah Sarwari
De Grote Lier
5:03
4:57
2
Kim Ebbers
Op De Horst
5:04
5:03
3
Jessie Graat
Breedeweg
5:12
5:10
4
Milva Baar
De Vuurvogel
5:27
5:26
5
Megan van Schaik
Het Vossenhol
5:31
5:26
6
Lotte Leenders
Het Vossenhol
5:35
5:28
7
Evi Bosveld
Adelbrecht-Windekind
5:46
5:31
8
Svenja van Rens
De Sieppe
5:45
5:33
9
Luna van Kuijk
De Sieppe
5:39
5:36
10
Renee Heijnen
De Vuurvogel
5:42
5:37
11
Femke van de Ven
Het Vossenhol
5:41
5:38
12
Dewi van der Veen
Het Vossenhol
5:42
5:39
13
Rinel van Santwijk
Molenhoek Lb
5:51
5:39
14
Janne Kersten
Breedeweg
5:41
5:40
15
Liz van Balkom
Groesbeek
5:56
5:45
16
Fatima Salaymah
Adalbert
5:46
5:45
17
Juultje Kersten
Adelbrecht-Windekind
6:09
5:45
18
Esmee Tamming
- Geen -
5:46
5:45
19
Eva Zegers
Afferden Lb
5:57
5:47
20
Luna van der Voort
Titus Brandsma
6:03
5:48
21
Sam Wollenberg
Het Vossenhol
5:52
5:49
22
Yrsa Grutters
Carolusschool
6:16
6:00
23
Meike Willems
Breedeweg
6:08
6:00
24
Femke Bongers
Breedeweg
6:07
6:02
25
Merel Padt
Nijmegen
6:08
6:02
26
Isabelle van de Ven
Het Vossenhol
6:04
6:02
27
Sofie Baken
Tovercirkel
6:07
6:05
28
Graziëlla Driessen
De Sieppe
6:11
6:05
29
Lotte Speulman
Gerardus Majella
6:06
6:05
30
Nina Zwitserloot
Adelbrecht-Windekind
6:07
6:05
31
Manon Engels
Adelbrecht-Windekind
6:28
6:06
32
Marloes van Hoogstraat
Het Vossenhol
6:17
6:12
33
Floor Janssen
Breedeweg
6:18
6:16
34
Loes Verheul
Het Vossenhol
6:29
6:17
35
Lisa Puts
De Sieppe
6:22
6:18
36
Oleta Fleuren
Gerardus Majella
6:25
6:19
37
Janna Peters
De Sieppe
6:27
6:20
38
Frederike Hubers
De Sieppe
6:47
6:26
39
Mila Muskens
- Geen -
6:45
6:30
40
Caitlynn Weggeman
De Grote Lier
6:48
6:32
41
Anouk van de Ven
Het Vossenhol
6:44
6:35
42
Lot van Putten
Het Vossenhol
6:47
6:36
43
Ellen Kaal
De Sieppe
6:42
6:36
44
Famke van Ewijk
Het Vossenhol
6:44
6:36
45
Judith van Raaij
Op De Horst
6:54
6:36
46
Dante de Jong
De Vuurvogel
6:45
6:37
47
Zoe Tjalsma
Carolusschool
6:59
6:37
48
Iris Tervoort
Adelbrecht-Windekind
6:48
6:41
49
Mansi Wolters
Gerardus Majella
6:58
6:42
50
Britt Arents
Het Vossenhol
6:56
6:47
51
Janna Oteman
Adelbrecht-Windekind
6:58
6:50
52
Merveille mbala Meyela
De Sieppe
6:57
6:54
53
Lisa Coenen
Op De Horst
7:13
6:55
54
Vera Coenen
Op De Horst
7:13
6:55
55
Iris van de Poll
Het Vossenhol
7:08
7:01
56
Loes Kersten
De Sieppe
7:21
7:02
57
Kyra Hubers
Het Vossenhol
7:22
7:02
58
Sam Kuijpers
Adelbrecht-Windekind
7:12
7:02
59
Bo Goedhart
Gerardus Majella
7:20
7:08
60
Juliëtte van Oosterhou
De Grote Lier
7:31
7:10
61
Madelon Zegers
De Sieppe
7:35
7:10
62
Maud Oteman
De Grote Lier
7:33
7:11
63
Janna Pouwels
Op De Horst
7:38
7:12
64
Diana Salaymah
Adalbert
7:19
7:17
65
Evi Geurts
Gerardus Majella
7:43
7:17
66
Isa Gilissen
Tovercirkel
7:29
7:18
67
Jessy Schoofs
De Sieppe
7:48
7:18
68
Esmée van Est
Het Vossenhol
7:48
7:19
69
Charlotte Wijers
Het Vossenhol
7:28
7:19
70
Annika Beelen
St. Jozef
7:48
7:21
71
Evy Rutten
Op De Horst
7:50
7:22
72
Laura van Gelder
De Sieppe
7:37
7:22
73
Isa Haerkens
Op De Horst
7:53
7:23
74
Amber Ebbers
Het Vossenhol
7:38
7:26
75
Julia Janssen
Tovercirkel
7:31
7:29
76
Sarwari Ariah
De Grote Lier
7:44
7:30
77
Julia Koopman
De Grote Lier
7:52
7:30
78
Hieke Fleuren
Het Vossenhol
7:52
7:32
79
Kiki van Erp
Het Vossenhol
7:43
7:34
80
Emma Bimek
Op De Horst
7:51
7:34
81
Fleur Jacobs
Het Vossenhol
7:57
7:36
82
Marit Bakker
St. Jozef
7:47
7:37
83
Tess Nillesen
Gerardus Majella
7:47
7:37
84
Maud Nillesen
Gerardus Majella
7:52
7:41
85
Sarah Barrie
De Vuurvogel
7:50
7:41
86
Yara Peters
Op De Horst
7:56
7:42
87
Jodie van Balkom
Groesbeek
7:56
7:44
88
Anne-Mayke Tjalsma
Adelbrecht-Windekind
8:10
7:49
89
Guusje van Erp
Groesbeek
8:05
7:49
90
Yoni Willems
De Grote Lier
8:01
7:50
91
Robin Kersjes
Op De Horst
8:25
7:55
92
Tara Witmus
Op De Horst
8:25
7:56
93
Ina Peters
Op De Horst
8:25
7:56
94
Loes van Haaren
Adelbrecht-Windekind
8:20
7:56
95
Hilde Roelofs
Op De Horst
8:26
7:57
96
Vera van der Borgh
De Grote Lier
8:19
7:58
97
Iris Hermsen
Het Vossenhol
8:15
7:59
98
Dian Vissers
De Sieppe
8:28
8:01
99
Nora Naterop
Het Vossenhol
8:21
8:03
100
Meike de Bruin
Milsbeek
8:31
8:04
101
Britt Kuijpers
Het Vossenhol
8:32
8:05
102
Emma Claus
De Vuurvogel
8:20
8:06
103
Sayenna in den Bosch
Het Vossenhol
8:23
8:06
104
Jeltje Janssen
Adelbrecht-Windekind
8:33
8:07
105
Sophie de Vocht
Gerardus Majella
8:41
8:09
106
Chimene Jacobs
Gerardus Majella
8:18
8:09
107
Jennifer Kolvenbach
Het Vossenhol
8:27
8:10
108
Elisan Soedira
Groesbeek
8:30
8:11
109
Indy Manusaway
Groesbeek
8:31
8:11
110
Annemijn Moll
Mook
8:17
8:11
111
Nora Barrie
- Geen -
8:36
8:25
112
Sannah Tangelder
Titus Brandsma
8:58
8:26
113
Jade van der Voort
Titus Brandsma
8:59
8:26
114
Loeki de Bruin
De Sieppe
9:02
8:30
115
Imke Teunissen
Op De Horst
9:05
8:37
116
Froukje Tangelder
Titus Brandsma
9:11
8:38
117
Jeannette Clewits
Adelbrecht-Windekind
8:54
8:41
118
Caroline Clewits
Adelbrecht-Windekind
8:54
8:41
119
Maureen van de Ven
Het Vossenhol
8:57
8:48
120
Irene Oude Egberink
Tovercirkel
9:23
9:21
121
Yaëlla Albers
Breedeweg
9:48
9:23
122
Diede Hubers
- Geen -
9:46
9:24
123
Inge Knot
Adelbrecht-Windekind
9:34
9:30
124
Roos Kramer
Groesbeek
10:05
9:41
125
Suzan van de Scheur
- Geen -
11:07
10:43
126
Irene van der Wel
St. Jozef
11:11
11:01
www.zwitserlootdakrun.nl
Uitslagen.nl
09-06-2008 13:27