Uitslagenlijst Rondje Rijen

Rijen - Zaterdag 7 juni 2008

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen van Damme
THOR
30:07
2
Michiel Spijkers
Tilburg Road Runners
34:13
3
Stefan de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
34:25
4
Bram Everaert
Hoogstraten (BEL)
34:30
5
Bjorn de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
34:49
6
Joery Kouwenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
36:18
7
Berry Snoeren
Tilburg Road Runners
38:37
8
Marcel Koolwijk
Loopvereniging TOF
40:59
9
Robert Stoop
Scorpio
41:18
10
Michael Dolman
Rijen
41:30
11
Robert-Jan Gras
Rijen
41:54
12
Kjell Biezen
's-Hertogenbosch
45:07
13
Remco Buisman
Breda
45:08
14
Sven Brok
Tilburg
45:18
15
Niklas van Cassel
Attila
46:34
16
Joris de Kort
Oosterhout Nb
56:57
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
34:31
2
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
36:49
3
Joan Artigas
Loopgroep Goirle
37:01
4
Adriaan van Engelen
Gilze
39:21
5
Andre Lambregts
Scorpio
39:38
6
Ron Luijpen
Scorpio
39:51
7
Rob Snoeren
Waalwijk
39:54
8
Berry Blankers
Geertruidenberg
40:17
9
Maurits Appels
Attila
40:28
10
Werner Giesbergen
Teteringen
40:55
11
Vincent van den Elsen
Oisterwijk
41:45
12
Werner van den Oudenho
Dongen
42:24
13
Andre Blok
Roosendaal
43:23
14
Ad vd Berk
Tilburg Road Runners
43:47
15
Jeroen Verstegen
Prinsenbeek
44:37
16
Peter Meijer
Raamsdonksveer
45:19
17
Ard-Jan Moerdijk
Rijen
45:41
18
Sjef Schijven
Spiridon
45:48
19
Dave Lagraauw
Rijen
45:51
20
Arjan Waaijen
Oosterhout Nb
46:48
21
Jeroen Vermeulen
Tilburg
46:49
22
Bert Rops
Rijen
48:20
23
Robert Meeuwissen
Bavel AC
49:11
24
Erwin van Tilborg
Tilburg
50:49
25
Roland van Oosterwijk
Rijen
53:24
26
Corne Ansems
Dongen
54:23
27
Jan Vellinga
Rijen
56:10
28
Rob Mariman
Rotterdam
56:12
29
Hans Schraver
Zevenbergen
57:06
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Menssen
Cifla
35:59
2
Peter van Zundert
Scorpio
36:08
3
René Stam
Scorpio
36:22
4
Jan van Loenhout
Scorpio
37:05
5
Ronald Wolthuis
avVN
37:33
6
Friedy de Jong
Atledo
37:49
7
Hans Vugts
Scorpio
38:00
8
Wim Wagemakers
AVR '90
38:05
9
Jan van Dommelen
Achil '87
38:09
10
Bas van den Bosch
avVN
39:25
11
Leon Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
39:28
12
René Theunis
Scorpio
39:41
13
Aart de With
Spiridon
39:43
14
René van der Pas
Scorpio
39:58
15
Mark van de Ven
Attila
40:31
16
Johan Flipsen
Atledo
40:53
17
Jack Goossens
DJA
40:54
18
Peter Honcoop
Spiridon
41:01
19
Hans Drijvers
Attila
41:07
20
Hens Koreman
Atledo
41:09
21
Jos van Gils
Atledo
42:00
22
Jacques Hameleers
Spiridon
42:12
23
Wil Mantel
Spiridon
42:28
24
Jacques Kusters
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
42:46
25
Willem Toonders
Udenhout
43:05
26
Huub Frijters
Loopvereniging TOF
43:37
27
Corne Hereijgers
Breda
43:56
28
Jan Vermeer
Spiridon
44:07
29
Lex Raaymaakers
Scorpio
44:21
30
Ad Jansen
Tilburg
44:40
31
Jan van Grinsven
Spiridon
44:45
32
Ton de Bruyn
Gilze
45:06
33
Ad Kimenai
Atledo
45:23
34
Frank van den Bosch
Dongen
45:28
35
René van Oevelen
Achil '87
45:37
36
Willie-Jan Staps
Oisterwijk
45:45
37
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
47:45
38
Jan Schapendonk
Hilvarenbeek
48:00
39
Sjak Wouters
Scorpio
48:13
40
Jaap de Koning
Spiridon
48:16
41
René van Belzen
Spado
48:30
42
Peter van Oosterhout
Scorpio
48:41
43
Petro Jongenelis
DJA
49:49
44
Jos van Moorsel
Loopvereniging TOF
50:12
45
Tom Vermeulen
Spiridon
50:49
46
Rob van der Klaauw
Breda
52:30
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
36:44
2
Guido Everaert
Hoogstraten (BEL)
39:42
3
Toon Kleindop
Scorpio
40:17
4
Dre Brosens
Gloria
40:33
5
Jan van der Put
Dongen
42:37
6
Harrie Verhoeven
Attila
43:20
7
Piet Nooren
Rijsbergen
43:35
8
Theo Joore
Made
43:45
9
André Aarts
Scorpio
44:34
10
Jan Pooye
Gloria
44:38
11
P van Kaam
avVN
45:16
12
Johan Broers
Road Runners Etten-L
45:43
13
Lambert Theunissen
Zwijndrecht
45:49
14
Jan Klaassen
Atledo
45:52
15
Chris de Koe
avVN
46:08
16
Joop Plukkel
Sprint
46:10
17
Patrick Damen
Dussen
47:02
18
Toon Metsaars
Spiridon
47:19
19
Gerard Heijda
ACW '66
47:25
20
Jan Embrechts
Dongen
47:38
21
Rob van Bokhoven
Breda
47:50
22
Jan van Dijk
Scorpio
48:12
23
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
49:48
24
Toon van Helvoort
Rijen
50:42
25
Henri Nafzger
Barendrecht
51:10
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amy van den Broek
Westouter (BEL)
42:06
2
Elles Beumers
Sprint
43:24
3
Dorieke van der Haan
's-Hertogenbosch
44:49
4
Sabine Janssens
Molenschot
49:16
5
Henny de Boer
Breda
53:43
6
Bastiana Meijer
Raamsdonksveer
58:10
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique van Vliet-Heij
Scorpio
41:17
2
Mirjam Martinot
Etten-Leur
44:02
3
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
44:41
4
Conny Pijnenburg
Attila
46:52
5
Josepha van Beurden
Atledo
47:29
6
Loes van Gorp
Tilburg
47:41
7
Yvonne Van Eijck
Rijen
49:23
8
Patricia Ernst
Spiridon
51:20
9
Karin vd Gouw
Zevenbergen
51:42
10
Jeannette Dirven
Atledo
51:57
11
Joke van Gils
Atledo
53:13
12
Judith van der Kloof
DJA
53:30
13
Anita Bakker
Attila
54:25
14
Claudia Vermunt
Spiridon
56:49
15
Pauline Latour
Rijen
56:51
16
Paula Sprengers-Merten
Scorpio
57:49
17
Beitske Ferwerda
Hercules
58:29
M, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kevin van Leusden
Zwijndrecht
16:46
2
Mark Voermans
Rijen
16:59
3
Milan Stawicki
Alphen Nb
17:05
4
Marco Vlieks
Rijsbergen
17:12
5
Ad de Bruijn
Tilburg
17:43
6
Robert Jongh
Rijen
17:51
7
Kristof Soomers
Rijen
18:33
8
Jaap Jan van der Weel
Rijen
18:53
9
Laurens van Bokhoven
's-Hertogenbosch
19:00
10
Arie Verhoeven
Goirle
19:10
11
Jan Wouters
Hulten
19:39
12
Bert Lemmens
Rijen
19:51
13
Ben van Gils
Amsterdam Zuidoost
19:56
14
Kees van Opstal
Gilze
20:24
15
Cas Ramakers
Rijen
20:40
16
Dirk Evers
Rijen
20:44
17
Gerard van Schendel
Raamsdonksveer
20:49
18
Wouter van der Weel
Rijen
20:50
19
Gerard Veroude
Gilze
20:55
20
Dolf Willemen
Rijen
20:57
21
Paul van Dongen
Etten-Leur
21:02
22
Toine Ramakers
Rijen
21:15
23
Teun Broeders
Rijen
21:51
24
Raymonde Stolk
Dordrecht
22:20
25
Paul van Herwaarden
Gilze
22:35
26
Marlon Suart
Tilburg
22:54
27
Jürgen Kula
Oosterhout Nb
23:02
28
Peter Pie
Dordrecht
23:14
29
Frans van Bezouw
Rijen
23:18
30
Jacques Bruijns
Rijen
23:22
31
Perry la Beur
Breda
23:24
32
Victor Witter
Breda
23:27
33
Alex Spruit
Breda
23:28
34
Johan van Gils
Oosterhout Nb
23:34
35
Jaap Meerhoff
Oost West en Middelb
23:39
36
Jeroen Donders
Tilburg
23:48
37
Maarten van der Weel
Rijen
23:49
38
Eric Laurijsen
Gilze
23:53
39
Marcel van de Wou
Tilburg
24:09
40
Tonnie Scheutjens
Tilburg
24:10
41
Marielle Jansen
Tilburg
24:36
42
Herman Sarneel
Sas van Gent
25:48
43
Toby Braat
Dordrecht
26:02
44
Kees van Loon
Rijen
26:39
45
Ignace Kula
Oosterhout Nb
26:47
46
Jim Bouwens
Rijen
27:02
47
Peter Aarts
Gilze
27:27
48
Lars van Gestel
Gilze
27:27
49
Paul Daanen
Rijen
27:51
50
Remco Brok
Rijen
29:02
51
Jan van de Pol
Tilburg
29:45
52
Albin van Tilburg
Den Hout Nb
29:47
53
Peter Brouwers
Tilburg
31:18
54
Hans van Loenhout
Dongen
31:24
V, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brigitte Nieuwlaat
Roosendaal
18:38
2
Stefanie Pooyé
Tilburg
19:09
3
Judith Stevens
Breda
20:52
4
Karlijn van Helmond
Rijen
22:31
5
Linda van der Craats
Breda
22:54
6
Laylani van de Wolf
Tilburg
24:09
7
S Scheurmans
Rijen
24:25
8
Larissa Op 't Hoog
Oisterwijk
25:19
9
Petra van Grinsven
Rijen
26:02
10
Marijntje van Dongen
Vlissingen
27:39
11
Monique Spuesens
Etten-Leur
28:03
12
Diny Vermeulen
Breda
28:44
13
Anjella van Swaemen
Best
29:28
14
José van Tilburg
Den Hout Nb
29:41
15
Marjan van Bezouw
Rijen
29:46
16
Jessica Gillis
Rijen
30:15
17
Margriet Burja
Rijen
30:35
18
Isabel Willemen
Rijen
30:48
19
Carla Dielissen
Breda
30:50
20
Sietske van loenhout d
Rijen
31:22
21
Yvonne Brauwers
Tilburg
31:26
22
Cindy Gijsen
Breda
31:58
23
Anouschka op de Weegh
Tilburg
32:17
24
Mardy Brocken
Tilburg
32:27
25
Serona Wouters
Rijen
32:45
26
Susanne Schrauwen
Rijen
39:10
J-10, 1350 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nick Aquina
Tilburg
5:26
2
Max van Helmond
Rijen
5:27
3
Jules de With
Rijen
5:31
4
Sjoerd Nefs
Etten-Leur
5:46
5
Sven van der Pas
Oosterhout Nb
5:51
6
Justin Rombouts
Tilburg
6:05
7
Alex Brussaard
Rijen
6:21
8
Jurre Schepers
Molenschot
6:25
9
Atilla Akgun
Dongen
6:27
10
Mike van Oosterbeek
Rijen
6:28
11
Remco Brussaard
Rijen
6:31
12
Lars van de Sande
Tilburg
6:49
M-10, 1350 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daphne van Zandvoort
Drunen
5:18
2
Baukje Nefs
Etten-Leur
5:25
3
Indy Flipsen
Dongen
5:33
4
Ymke Verstegen
Tilburg
5:39
5
Anouk Tax
Rijen
6:20
J-13, 1350 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Flipsen
Dongen
4:38
2
Rob Honcoop
Rijen
4:43
3
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg
4:45
4
Karsten Nefs
Etten-Leur
4:51
5
Kilian van de Wolf
Tilburg
4:56
6
Klijs de Koning
Rijen
5:03
7
Pelle Krol
Rijen
5:04
8
Ward Broeders
Rijen
5:05
9
Maarten Postuma
Tilburg
5:08
10
Timoo Lemmens
Rijen
5:15
11
Floris Tofield
Rijen
5:24
12
Michiel Goderie
Rijen
5:30
13
Arno van der Pas
Oosterhout Nb
5:42
14
Albert Goderie
Rijen
5:47
15
Fas de Koning
Rijen
5:56
16
Bart-Jan Boersma
Rijen
6:22
17
Wouter Maks
Rijen
6:51
M-13, 1350 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rowan van Dongen
Drimmelen
4:57
2
Fieke Kivits
Drunen
5:05
3
Eva Postuma
Tilburg
5:07
4
Roos Staps
Tilburg
5:16
5
Carlijn van den Heuvel
Tilburg
5:37
6
Melissa Daanen
Rijen
6:26
7
Yessica Vellingen
Rijen
7:16
J-7, 700 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Aquina
Tilburg
3:01
2
Mart van Vliet
Rijen
3:08
3
Ide Schepers
Molenschot
3:13
4
Tijn van Vliet
Rijen
3:29
5
Sietse Nefs
Etten-Leur
3:35
6
Tobias Martinot
Etten-Leur
3:39
7
Sebastiaan Martinot
Etten-Leur
3:42
8
Colin Dolman
Rijen
3:51
9
Dago van Oosterhout
Rijen
3:55
10
Santi van Oosterhout
Rijen
3:57
11
Wout van Vliet
Rijen
4:49
12
Darin Toonders
Udenhout
4:56
13
Sidney Groeneweg
Zoetermeer
5:06
14
Patrick Vellingen
Rijen
5:46
15
Thomas van Mildert
Rijen
6:21
M-7, 700 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tanya Groep
Rijen
2:55
2
Annabel Emmen
Rijen
2:59
3
Simone Kreeft
Gilze
3:19
4
Beau van Helmond
Rijen
3:28
5
Fenne Kreeft
Gilze
3:32
6
Laura Burja
Rijen
3:45
7
Lotte Smedema
Rijen
3:48
8
Bregje Nefs
Etten-Leur
4:58
www.spiridon.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
08-06-2008 18:13