Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 3

Utrecht - Woensdag 28 mei 2008

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Ralf van der Rijst
Clytoneus
-23
35:51
2
Erik van den Broek
Triathlon
-19
36:36
3
Ronald van den Heuvel
Atverni
-18
36:55
4
Mark-Pieter vanden Heu
Clytoneus
-20
38:05
5
Daniel Nagel
Hellas
-22
38:13
6
Rene de Boer
Hellas
-22
38:56
7
Johan Poppe
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-24
41:13
8
Florian Hupkes
Hellas
-25
41:23
9
Mark Duijndam
Atverni
-26
42:51
10
Stef Verbruggen
Triathlon
-18
43:19
11
Michel Schippers
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-23
44:11
12
Pieter van Helvert
Running Athletic Poi
-24
45:02
13
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Hellas
-25
45:15
14
Sebastiaan van den Bro
Triathlon
-21
49:02
15
Alex van Zijl
Hellas
-9
49:49
M35, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Ben van Dijk
Hellas
-31
35:04
2
Erik Den Oude
Pijnenburg
-28
38:54
3
Sacco van Wessel
BAV
-31
40:05
M40, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Bart Wassenberg
Hellas
-33
35:21
2
Ronald op der Heijde
Triathlon
-33
36:47
3
Jan Bruning
Fit
-36
37:50
4
Wim van den Heuvel
Fit
-37
39:22
5
Jan de Groot
AV Houten
-34
39:27
6
André Groen
BAV
-37
39:45
7
Diederik Aarendonk
avVN
-35
39:58
8
Adriaan Oprins
Loopgroep PK
-37
40:15
9
Rene Cazander
Hellas
-36
40:34
10
Camiel Verweij
Hellas
-34
40:52
11
Edwin Marquart
Phoenix
-33
41:17
12
Ronald Pothuizen
BAV
-34
41:34
13
Giovanni Dhondt
Hellas
-33
42:03
14
Ruud Breuker
BAV
-37
43:13
15
Kees Langerak
U-Track
-35
43:32
16
Holger Cremer
U-Track
-33
43:55
17
Marco Roeland
Fit
-36
44:47
18
Titus Blom
Pijnenburg
-35
46:02
19
Max Kaspers
Hellas
-37
50:12
M45, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Peter Nijssen
avVN
-39
37:09
2
Cees van Wengerden
Hellas
-40
39:26
3
Wim B. Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
-40
39:35
4
René Rensen
Hellas
-38
39:50
5
Per van Huis
Utrecht
-41
40:00
6
Theo van de Beek
Pijnenburg
-42
40:01
7
Willem de Ruijter
BAV
-40
40:02
8
Ruud Verhoef
Ron Clarke
-40
40:02
9
Ed Baks
Atverni
-41
40:05
10
Anton Kiewiet
Hellas
-38
40:28
11
Ronald Valkenburg
Atverni
-42
40:42
12
Ben Horst
BAV
-41
41:31
13
Nico de Bree
Trecho
-39
41:38
14
Paul Kommeren
Phoenix
-39
42:13
15
Riny van Brienen
Hellas
-37
43:53
16
John Bakker
Hellas
-40
44:09
17
Paul Borgstein
Hellas
-41
46:40
18
Bert van Eijk
Phoenix
-42
47:49
M50, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Henry Vredendaal
Atverni
-43
39:35
2
Berend Drenth
Pijnenburg
-43
40:17
3
Sjaak Vervuurt
Hellas
-42
40:54
4
Adry de Klein
Pijnenburg
-43
42:18
5
Don Zagt
GAC Hilversum
-46
42:24
6
Edgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
-44
42:47
7
Arthur Verstraete
Hellas
-46
44:35
8
Frank Bottenberg
Phoenix
-45
45:30
9
Leon Swanenberg
Hellas
-44
45:58
10
Hans de Ree
Hellas
-44
49:48
11
Piet Verbruggen
Triathlon
-44
50:59
12
Henk Tennekes
Phoenix
-46
55:46
M55, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jan Tommassen
Loopgroep PK
-48
40:18
2
Bert Nap
VAV
-48
43:24
3
Arie van der Ham
Polsbroek
-48
43:43
4
Harry Beurskens
Pijnenburg
-48
44:38
5
Dirk den Oude
Pijnenburg
-50
45:06
6
Hans Vergeer
Clytoneus
-50
46:32
7
Henk van Hal
avVN
-52
1:02:13
M60, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jos van der Rijst
Clytoneus
-53
41:53
2
Bertus Vrielink
De Veenlopers
-53
42:21
3
Frans van Mierlo
avVN
-54
43:44
4
Jan de Bont
avVN
-58
44:47
5
Guus Reith
Hellas
-59
48:06
6
Theo Klerner
Fit
-60
57:14
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Evelien Broeke
Triathlon
-20
40:06
2
Patricia Schreurs
Hellas
-24
42:05
3
Ingrid Arnoldus
BAV
-19
45:25
4
Gwenn Logister
Phoenix
-21
49:53
5
Anke Verbruggen
Utrecht
-15
51:00
V35, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Agnes Schipper
Hellas
-32
39:57
V40, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Anne Marie den Bosch
Hellas
-37
49:15
V45, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Astrid Hijlkema
Fit
-40
58:05
V50, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Ans van Veenendaal
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
-47
45:54
V55, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
-48
47:32
V60, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Martha van Hal
Pijnenburg
-54
48:22
VPRES, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Elly Lusseveld
Utrecht
49:14
2
Van der Schans
Utrecht
-25
49:31
3
Ingeborg Kooter
Utrecht
-30
50:09
4
Marta Nater
Utrecht
-28
50:09
5
Hubertine Hingstman
Houten
-47
50:53
6
Karen de Laat
De Bilt
-30
50:54
7
Mariet Hetting
Utrecht
51:14
8
Liselore Schickendantz
Amersfoort
-23
52:35
9
Elsa Berends
De Bilt
-16
53:20
10
Hellen Winkelmolen
Utrecht
-26
53:42
11
Marjolein Stareveld
-41
54:58
12
Laurien van Zeist
Utrecht
-20
55:07
13
Marielle van der Burg
De Bilt
-40
56:36
14
Monique Wiegel
Utrecht
-23
56:57
15
Sandra Meerman
Utrecht
-32
57:13
16
Claudette Halkes
Utrecht
-31
57:14
17
Maya Miltenburg
Utrecht
-15
57:46
18
Hennie van Leeuwen
Nieuwegein
-59
57:50
19
Maijke Verweij
Bilthoven
-39
58:50
20
Pauline van Elsdingen
Utrecht
-33
1:00:30
21
Maria Postema
Utrecht
-19
1:00:30
22
Marieke Huipman
Utrecht
-30
1:02:16
23
Mariette Wiemer
Bilthoven
-38
1:02:18
24
Anny Moerman
Utrecht
-58
1:06:54
MPRES, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Tim Vlemmix
Zeist
-20
36:29
2
Martijn Keijsers
Utrecht
-22
36:33
3
Joris van Berkel
Utrecht
-17
37:21
4
Marcel Kwakkel
Utrecht
-19
38:37
5
Vince Timp
Utrecht
-50
39:48
6
Jeroen Zuidwijk
Amsterdam
-21
40:01
7
Jorn Wolvetang
Utrecht
-12
40:33
8
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Maarn
-24
40:48
9
Paul vd Voort vd Meij
Utrecht
-22
40:53
10
Ruud Dirksen
Amsterdam
-30
41:24
11
Arnijn Eikelboom
-28
41:59
12
Jaap de Ronde
Utrecht
-19
42:02
13
Arie Maat
Utrecht
-32
42:23
14
Roland van den Burg
Zeist
-25
42:25
15
Johan van Dijk
Vleuten
-47
42:30
16
Teun Harteveld
Utrecht
-44
42:34
17
Frank van der Mark
Bilthoven
-38
42:39
18
Michiel Bakker
Utrecht
-23
43:33
19
Falco van Dijck
Utrecht
-25
43:40
20
Pim Hellema
Utrecht
-48
44:04
21
GertJan van Montfoort
Utrecht
-20
44:06
22
Cees Pierik
Bilthoven
-22
44:39
23
Herwin Heijerman
Breukelen
-11
44:43
24
Louis Rutten
Nieuwegein
-42
44:53
25
Pieter Witteman
Utrecht
-37
44:58
26
Wouter Meijers
-20
45:07
27
Ciryll Schook
Utrecht
-23
45:08
28
Martin Stolk
Soest
-28
45:10
29
Maarten Deenen
Utrecht
-21
45:34
30
Henk Lucassen
Terschelling West
-13
45:49
31
Hennie Holtman
Utrecht
-34
45:55
32
Jan de Vogel
Utrecht
-45
45:56
33
Peter van der Ligh
Soest
-28
46:05
34
Tim van Dantzig
Utrecht
-21
46:10
35
Maurice Peters
Utrecht
-31
46:10
36
Hans Wortel
Zeist
-45
46:21
37
Ton Pijpers
Almere
46:28
38
Leo van Veen
Utrecht
-28
46:29
39
G. Tenhaeff
Utrecht
-19
46:29
40
Michiel Kuper
Soest
-29
46:36
41
Michel van Dijk
Leersum
-31
46:38
42
Wouter de Block van Es
Soest
-37
46:52
43
Geert Jan Bazuin
Utrecht
-33
46:55
44
Tom Miltenburg
Noorden
-11
47:06
45
Steven Adriaanse
Arnhem
-18
47:12
46
Henk Horst
Eemnes
-48
47:34
47
Bart Huttinga
Utrecht
-19
47:36
48
Rob Knoren
Harmelen
-35
47:43
49
Peter de Rijk
Houten
-35
47:43
50
Fred van Kuik
Utrecht
-40
47:44
51
J. Peters
Utrecht
-33
47:59
52
Pieter Onderwater
Utrecht
-38
48:08
53
Isidoor van den Berk
Utrecht
-17
48:11
54
Ron Stam
Zeist
-34
48:30
55
Herman van Dam
Utrecht
-36
48:37
56
Roon Bakels
Utrecht
-43
48:55
57
Hans van Megen
Bilthoven
-48
48:56
58
Jean Paul Westdijk
Utrecht
-29
49:03
59
Willem van Eden
Bilthoven
-47
49:07
60
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
-47
49:11
61
Ido Holtkuile
Utrecht
-29
49:22
62
Peter de Bree
Zeist
-32
49:24
63
Jeroen Hooijer
Baarn
-35
49:31
64
Joris van de Meer
Utrecht
-23
49:45
65
Peter Schokker
Utrecht
-15
49:45
66
Johan Klein Holte
Zeist
-39
50:13
67
Hubert van de Hofstad
Utrecht
-37
50:14
68
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
-38
50:29
69
Jan Belt
Maartensdijk
-47
50:32
70
Jack van den Hengel
Odijk
-34
50:36
71
Bart van de Ven
Utrecht
-24
50:38
72
Jeroen Kooijman
Zeist
-30
50:40
73
Andre de Meulder
Hilversum
-40
50:50
74
Rob van Attekum
Nieuwegein
-31
50:58
75
Bert Vissers
Utrecht
-45
51:08
76
Richard Singelberg
Utrecht
-54
51:31
77
Jeffrey Timp
Utrecht
-14
51:33
78
Gerard Verstege
Maarssen
-49
51:41
79
Juan Javier Caeiro Mou
Capelle aan den IJss
-35
51:53
80
Marco Jonkman
De Meern
-35
51:55
81
R.P. Engelen
Utrecht
-29
51:56
82
Sebatiaan Westdijk
Nieuwegein
-28
52:08
83
Jeroen Windt
Utrecht
-38
52:15
84
Jan Doedens
Odijk
-49
52:31
85
Rob de Haan
Odijk
-41
52:31
86
Peter Mahern
Bilthoven
-38
52:50
87
Clemens Koemans
Utrecht
-55
52:58
88
Harry Boerma
Utrecht
-37
53:00
89
Paul Leussink
Utrecht
-43
53:00
90
Guus Melkert
Utrecht
-32
53:49
91
John Hardeman
Maarssen
-34
54:23
92
Rik Veelenturf
Utrecht
-37
54:25
93
Piet Callans
Utrecht
-42
54:58
94
Ruud de Haan
Vleuten
-45
55:27
95
Bert Diependaal
Bilthoven
-51
55:43
96
Jan Drenthe
Bilthoven
-52
56:29
97
Jeroen van Elst
Utrecht
-30
56:33
98
Ruud van Rein
Utrecht
-42
56:54
99
Piet van Dijck
Utrecht
-51
57:09
100
Peter Ras
Utrecht
-38
57:51
101
Adri van Senten
Vleuten
-57
59:02
102
Jacques Hazelzet
Utrecht
-37
59:32
103
Ad Vermeulen
Utrecht
-51
1:01:22
104
Asholi Jodha
Amsterdam
-41
1:03:40
VPRES, 5 KILOMETER PR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Karin Vlemmix
Zeist
-21
21:13
2
Janneke Nefs
Utrecht
-21
22:24
3
Annemiek Kolkman
Utrecht
-23
25:01
4
Petra Kuyper van de Du
Utrecht
-24
26:25
5
Evelien Hartog
Soest
-20
26:34
6
Eefje Metz
Amsterdam
-20
27:18
7
Karlien Metz
Utrecht
-16
27:39
8
Anouk Oosterhoff
Utrecht
-22
28:17
9
Joyce van Drunen
Utrecht
-22
28:36
10
Denise Steffers
Utrecht
-34
28:50
11
Anneke Klap
Utrecht
-18
30:46
12
Carolien Nuijten
Utrecht
-18
30:59
13
Irene van Aalst
Utrecht
-40
31:55
14
Mieke Rienties
Utrecht
-52
32:38
15
Liesbeth Scholten
Utrecht
-23
33:52
16
Vera Breg
Zeist
-40
33:53
17
Marlene van Vijfeijken
Houten
-36
35:46
18
Eileen Monsma
Utrecht
-15
44:23
19
Maria Dirks
Utrecht
-45
44:25
MPRES, 5 KILOMETER PR
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jeroen Wien
Utrecht
-21
18:16
2
Lars Cazander
Utrecht
-8
18:43
3
Remko Groot
Hilversum
-27
20:10
4
Hans Ras
Utrecht
-38
20:15
5
Bart van Zanten
Hilversum
-36
21:06
6
Michel Kauffman
Utrecht
-27
21:09
7
Ton Wildenborg
Maarssen
-43
21:12
8
Ronald van Slooten
Amersfoort
-27
21:38
9
Francesko Balzarelli
Utrecht
-19
22:17
10
Daan Bijdenvaate
Utrecht
-17
22:27
11
Roland Blommenstein
IJsselstein Ut
-19
22:38
12
Bram van Tuyl
-29
23:02
13
Michael Dijkstra
Utrecht
-11
26:04
14
Dennis Ekelschot
Maarssen
-17
26:19
15
Remko Koppius
's-Gravenhage
-21
26:42
16
Jan Kroneman
Bilthoven
-54
26:49
17
Albert Langhout
Utrecht
-47
26:55
18
Henk Kuyer
Bilthoven
-38
27:22
19
Ed Selhorst
Utrecht
-37
28:52
20
Leo Bernens
Utrecht
-47
29:37
21
Guido Sol
's-Gravenhage
-17
29:41
22
Theo Abels
Utrecht
-55
29:44
23
Chanse Baars
Nieuwegein
-4
29:57
24
Henk Rienties
Utrecht
-52
30:16
25
Arie Schenk
Utrecht
-64
32:41
26
Evert de Boer
Nieuwegein
34:19
27
Ron Bakker
Den Dolder
-32
35:46
28
Rene Veerkamp
Utrecht
-19
44:03
www.uitslagen.nl
28-05-2008 00:00