Uitslagenlijst De Kroon Ooyse Landloop

Zevenaar - Zondag 25 mei 2008

13-16, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke Marijnen
Bemmel
26:19
13-16, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melvin Seevinck
De Liemers
17:58
2
Rik Bremer
duiven
18:52
3
Patrick Lemm
Zevenaar
19:32
4
Stefan Stolwijk
Hengelo Gld
20:00
5
Bram Wevers
Aalten
20:15
6
Maarten Assendorp
De Liemers
20:27
7
Robert Stolwijk
Hengelo Gld
22:19
8
Pieter van Laatum
Westervoort
26:54
17-39, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra de Jonge
Ciko '66
17:37
2
Peggy Engelen
Zevenaar
23:03
3
Merlin te Wilt
Arnhem
23:07
4
Hilde van Poeijer
Ciko '66
23:08
5
Alet Ludwig
Westervoort
24:58
6
Ingrid Hanou
De Liemers
25:02
7
Birgit Donkers
Arnhem
26:22
8
Inge van Wolferen
De Liemers
26:31
9
Ghislaine Reijers
Groessen
26:32
10
Ellen Schuitemaker
Zevenaar
27:21
11
Alice Engelen
Doetinchem
27:27
12
Deborah van Deest
Zevenaar
27:49
13
Marianne van Braak
De Liemers
27:58
14
Ilona Buiting
De Liemers
28:11
15
Maaike Tomassen
De Liemers
28:24
16
Anja Oosterink
Argo
28:25
17
Marieke Stallman
De Liemers
28:58
18
Lizzy van der Hoogte
Doetinchem
29:29
19
Linda Reulink
De Liemers
30:02
20
Heidi Klop
De Liemers
30:07
21
Danielle van de Straat
Zevenaar
30:07
22
Sanne Rutten
Zevenaar
30:36
23
Michelle Tobben
Silvolde
32:22
24
Inge van Wolferen
De Liemers
16:35:23
40+V, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne Versloot
De Liemers
20:50
2
Ilona Hermsen
's Heerenberg
21:16
3
Lida Seevinck
De Liemers
24:11
4
Reinou Thijssen
De Liemers
24:31
5
Annette Weterings
Zeddam
25:56
6
Rikie Reijmer
Didam
26:26
7
Gerie Schaap
Zevenaar
26:40
8
Liesbeth Gerritsen
Zevenaar
27:00
9
Anja van Hal
Duiven
27:01
10
Marion Middelink
Giesbeek
27:01
11
Sylvia de Jager
De Liemers
27:26
12
Anita Hendriks
Giesbeek
27:32
13
Jolanda Golembiewski
De Liemers
27:33
14
Ceciel Banny
Duiven
27:34
15
Daniëlle Soutberg
Giesbeek
27:40
16
Ellen Petiet
De Liemers
28:02
17
Diane Peters
Didam
28:15
18
Sandra Wieggers-de Kro
De Liemers
28:17
19
Sandra Janssen v/d Wal
De Liemers
28:56
20
Sonja de Kinkelder
Groenlo
29:05
21
Eline van Manen
De Liemers
29:17
22
Minke Diegenbach
Zevenaar
29:19
23
Myriam van Boeckel
Zevenaar
29:23
24
Ellen Bremer
AVA '70
29:28
17-44, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guido Engelen
De Liemers
16:23
2
Coen de Wit
Doetinchem
16:32
3
Ronald de Jonge
Ciko '66
16:42
4
Wilfried Wiendels
De Liemers
17:26
5
Arno Deegens
Velp
17:32
6
Ferdy Broecks
Zevenaar
18:12
7
Dinand Woolschot
Argo
18:17
8
Dries Pluimers
Ciko '66
18:37
9
Niels Roseboom
De Liemers
19:08
10
Cees de Kramer
Ciko '66
19:12
11
Pieter Bloemberg
Groessen
19:22
12
Lodewijk Hendriks
De Liemers
19:31
13
Jaap Fransen
Ciko '66
19:39
14
Arthur van der Windt
Arnhem
20:02
15
Maurice Vos
Zevenaar
20:08
16
Joost Lenting
Duiven
20:36
17
Pepijn Tammeling
Zevenaar
20:38
18
Riny Jansen
Oosterbeek
21:25
19
Coen van der Rakt
Argo
22:04
20
Ivo Koehorst
Arnhem
22:06
21
Denis de Vries
Nijmegen
22:25
22
Jeroen Hendriksen
Zevenaar
22:48
23
Joost Klappe
Pheidippides
23:22
24
Ruud Riewald
Apeldoorn
23:38
25
Iwan Veldkamp
Zecenaar
23:39
26
John Willemsen
Zevenaar
24:09
27
Jahan Gerritsen
Velp
24:42
28
Sander Smit
De Liemers
25:02
29
Jerry Hondeveld
De Liemers
25:49
30
Wilt Mulder
De Liemers
27:53
31
Jan Gosen
De Liemers
28:28
32
Jack Huisman
Zevenaar
28:33
45+ M, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fred Keurntjes
Zevenaar
16:29
2
Paul van Rooyen
Ciko '66
16:50
3
Geert Wevers
AVA '70
17:42
4
Paul Waalders
AVA '70
17:53
5
Berry Turk
Ciko '66
17:56
6
Dreeuwes Dijkstra
Duiven
18:22
7
Evert Dorregeest
Ciko '66
18:35
8
Ger de Jong
De Liemers
18:55
9
Henk Peters
Aerdt
18:56
10
Joep Jillings
Ciko '66
19:20
11
Leen Dekker
Veluwe
19:25
12
Kees Krechting
Westervoort
19:52
13
Geert Hoksbergen
Zevenaar
20:30
14
Erik Steenbergen
De Liemers
20:31
15
Gerard Bodde
Argo
20:36
16
Erik Vink
Sinderen
20:36
17
Jos Jansen
Didam
20:45
18
Ben Tabor
Zevenaar
20:54
19
Henk Bruggeman
De Liemers
20:59
20
Henk Oostendorp
Zevenaar
21:15
21
Johan Wolthuis
De Liemers
22:10
22
Jos Nabuurs
Ciko '66
22:46
23
Wim Klompenhouwer
Varsselder
23:06
24
Hennie van Diest
Bemmel
23:33
25
Dirk van de Peppel
De Liemers
24:00
26
Paul Hoksbergen
Zevenaar
24:14
27
Rob Degers
Velp
24:41
28
Rens Hendriksen
Zevenaar
24:55
29
Theo Steens
Westervoort
25:19
30
Erik Groenen
Zevenaar
25:28
31
Geert Kas
Beek
25:57
32
Theo Dukkerhof
De Liemers
26:24
33
Hans Jansen
De Liemers
26:51
34
Gert Bogers
Climax
27:10
35
Ferry Bergmans
De Liemers
27:54
17-39, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefanie Nijenhuis
De Liemers
39:13
39:13
2
Marian van Hilst
44:26
44:20
3
Denise Gerritsen
Pheidippides
44:56
44:49
4
Nanette Hagedoorn
Pheidippides
45:31
45:27
5
Astrid Sparenburg
Zevenaar
47:21
47:14
6
Kristel van Zonneveld
Arnhem
50:11
50:05
7
Karin van Wegen
Zevenaar
50:42
50:27
8
Saskia Husken
De Liemers
53:05
52:51
9
Marjo Vissers-Kuijpers
Milsbeek
53:46
53:33
10
Hester Pardoel
Nijmegen Atletiek
53:56
53:45
11
Nadine van Ingen-van L
Apeldoorn
54:16
54:02
40+ V, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerda Baars
48:07
47:59
2
Karin van Outvorst
Zevenaar
50:28
50:23
3
Elisa Jochims
De Liemers
51:51
51:38
4
Saskia Vogel
De Liemers
52:22
52:19
5
Maria van Gils
De Liemers
52:59
52:48
6
Helena Leusink
Duiven
53:39
53:25
7
Hennie Gesthuizen
Zevenaar
55:13
55:01
8
Annemarie Alberts
Duiven
1:01:52
1:01:37
17-44, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Reintjes
De Liemers
32:40
32:40
2
Andries van Ooijen
Atletico '73
34:17
34:17
3
Geron Peters
De Liemers
34:19
34:19
4
Victor Bolwerk
avVN
34:36
34:35
5
Tom Egging
Ciko '66
35:37
35:36
6
Patrick Massop
Zevenaar
36:23
36:20
7
Ronald van Aalten
Atletico '73
36:46
36:45
8
Robby Ribbink
Zutphen
37:27
37:27
9
Renë Gijsman
Climax
38:50
38:49
10
Silvio Stark
De Liemers
38:55
38:54
11
Casper Bronkhorst
Stokkum
39:49
39:42
12
Rob Paijmans
Veluwe
39:54
39:53
13
Jeroen Meijer
Westervoort
40:59
40:53
14
Jeroen Ewes
Zevenaar
41:09
41:07
15
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
41:12
41:12
16
Marco Liberto
De Liemers
41:14
41:11
17
Gerard Peters
Zevenaar
41:20
41:14
18
Miguel Brom
Almere
41:24
41:22
19
Kenneth Bouwman
Gendt
41:27
41:25
20
Frank Deenen
Westervoort
41:34
41:29
21
Jorik Huizinga
Pannerden
41:52
41:48
22
Taco Hanou
De Liemers
41:56
41:53
23
Wouter Ribibink
Dieren
42:03
42:00
24
Freek Stöcker
Groessen
42:26
42:20
25
Rick v.d. Laar
Drempt
42:39
42:23
26
Gert van Harskamp
De Liemers
42:45
42:43
27
Tonny Gerritsen
De Liemers
42:45
42:43
28
Pascal van Dulmen
Loil
42:48
42:36
29
Emiel Huizinga
Laren
42:48
42:44
30
Koos Meinsma
Velp
42:52
42:48
31
Sjoerd Bloemberg
Groessen
42:57
42:52
32
Martin Leusink
Duiven
43:32
43:16
33
Jack Ariës
Zevenaar
44:04
43:53
34
Antoin Damen
Oud-Zevenaar
44:06
43:57
35
Karlheinz Miklis
Elten
44:19
44:10
36
Sjoerd Mathijssen
Doetinchem
44:21
44:10
37
Erik Sanders
De Liemers
45:02
44:52
38
Berno Lentjes
Zevenaar
45:10
44:54
39
Erik Bod
Didam
45:11
45:00
40
Jorre Vink
De Liemers
45:18
45:09
41
André van Zwam
De Liemers
45:19
45:10
42
Frank Bosch
Zevenaar
45:22
45:20
43
Frank Schuitemaker
Zevenaar
45:29
45:20
44
Rob van Huissteden
Duiven
45:43
45:34
45
Rene Boerboom
's Heerenberg
45:55
45:43
46
Chios Slijkhuis
Westervoort
46:00
45:57
47
Jeroen Aries
Zevenaar
46:03
45:51
48
Rene Jansen
Loil
46:29
46:19
49
Arne Dutour Geerling
Haag Atletiek
46:33
46:30
50
Robert Polman
Zevenaar
46:33
46:20
51
Gert van den Hee
Kootwijkerbroek
46:39
46:36
52
Henk Geurts
26061967
46:56
46:45
53
Ronald Hollander
Arnhem
47:34
47:26
54
Gerben van de Looi
Duiven
47:43
47:38
55
Marc van Kempen
Zetten
47:54
47:49
56
Kees van Huisteden
Zevenaar
49:10
49:00
57
Emiel Mullink
Zevenaar
49:19
49:06
58
Jan F. Langendoen
Veldhoven
49:20
49:17
59
Mark Vissers
Milsbeek
49:33
49:17
60
Max Stolk
Zevenaar
50:32
50:16
61
Tracey Jewell
Emmerich
50:40
50:24
62
Bodo Derksen
Elten
50:55
50:40
63
Gerrit van Ginkel
De Liemers
51:39
51:32
64
J. Kuijters
Arnhem
52:10
52:05
65
Gewald Maassen
De Liemers
52:21
52:10
66
Rene Zweers
De Liemers
52:38
52:31
67
Ron van Laar
Loo Gld
53:02
52:58
68
Eddy Buiting
53:32
53:20
69
Wilko Lettink
Doetinchem
53:51
53:39
70
Marcel Wiggers
Zevenaar
54:29
54:22
45+ M, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dick Leseman
Ciko '66
37:43
37:43
2
Jos Haagen
De Liemers
37:53
37:53
3
Gerrie Heijneman
Zevenaar
39:20
39:19
4
Henk Stift
Zevenaar
40:22
40:21
5
Martin Janssen
De Liemers
40:33
40:29
6
Chiel Ellenbroek
Pallas '67
40:37
40:36
7
Willy Elshof
De Liemers
40:52
40:51
8
Peter Hooyman
Loo
40:53
40:50
9
Koen Grauwelman
Zevenaaar
41:06
41:04
10
Willy Gunsing
Zevenaar
41:09
41:08
11
Cas van Gompel
De Liemers
41:33
41:30
12
Marcel Wijnbergen
Zevenaar
41:33
41:20
13
Bert Wolters
Elst Gld
42:23
42:22
14
Henk Loeters
De Liemers
42:32
42:31
15
Ed Bouwman
De Liemers
42:40
42:31
16
Frans Ewes
De Liemers
42:56
42:54
17
Ben aan den Boom
Nijmegen
43:16
43:12
18
Paul Wiggers
De Liemers
44:09
44:09
19
Rene Meijer
Westervoort
44:33
44:31
20
Rob Roelofsen
De Liemers
44:47
44:45
21
Martin Seevinck
De Liemers
45:04
44:58
22
Jos Veelen
Westervoort
45:38
45:35
23
Rob Jansen
Duiven
45:38
45:33
24
Theo Smits
De Liemers
45:48
45:41
25
Roel Ribbink
Nijmegen Atletiek
46:02
45:58
26
Sjaak Willemsen
Gelre
46:02
45:56
27
Louis van der Hoef
De Liemers
46:46
46:45
28
Henk Baltus
Zevenaar
46:57
46:50
29
Jan Bulten
Hummelo
47:11
47:03
30
Hans Peter Wigman
Elten
47:16
47:07
31
Frank Ros
Zevenaar
47:18
47:15
32
Ronald Rademaker
Ciko '66
47:22
47:13
33
Joost ter Heerdt
Loopservice.nl
47:35
47:27
34
Rob Groendijk
Pallas '67
47:50
47:39
35
Ronald Mouw
De Liemers
47:56
47:48
36
Adri Peek
Zevenaar
48:13
48:07
37
Kees Baars
De Liemers
48:19
48:11
38
Wim Geurts
Zevenaar
48:22
48:14
39
Eric Boers
Arnhem
48:30
48:25
40
William Swaters
Babberich
48:51
48:44
41
Arnold Gerritsen
Duiven
49:48
49:37
42
Ton Whien
De Liemers
50:13
50:03
43
Theo Thijssen
Zevenaar
50:34
50:25
44
Harry Hanzewinkel
Westervoort
52:01
51:53
45
Otto Meijering
Ciko '66
53:03
52:56
46
Dirk van de Peppel
De Liemers
53:09
52:59
47
Jaap Terpstra
De Liemers
53:36
53:23
48
Wil Kling
Duiven
54:21
54:15
49
Paul Steenmans
De Liemers
54:34
54:27
50
Pieter van Outvorst
Zevenaar
54:41
54:36
51
Joep Schennink
De Liemers
56:18
56:07
52
Jan van Alst
De Liemers
58:10
57:57
53
Ad van der Donk
Pallas '67
1:05:31
1:05:20
T/M6V, 1 KM 3-6 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mandy van Braak
De Liemers
3:59
3:57
2
Laurel Wolschot
4:30
4:29
3
Maud Centen
Doetinchem
4:33
4:32
4
Sam Krol
Zevenaar
4:45
4:43
5
Inge Bach
Didam
4:46
4:45
6
Fenna Rasing
De Liemers
4:48
4:46
7
Zoë Jansen
Groessen
5:10
5:08
8
Sterre van Uum
Zevenaar
5:11
5:08
9
Cocki Peelen
Tolkamer
5:18
5:17
10
Tessa Mouw
Zevenaar
5:23
5:21
11
Willemijn KLeinherenbr
Zevenaar
5:30
5:28
12
Kenzie Leijnse
Tolkamer
5:44
5:41
13
Britt Schuurman
Pannerden
5:58
5:56
T/M6M, 1 KM 3-6 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bailey Gerritzen
Zevenaar
4:15
4:14
2
Yasper Simonides
De Liemers
4:16
4:15
3
Dylano Jansen
Zevenaar
4:19
4:19
4
Arne Smit
Zevenaar
4:20
4:20
5
Ties Centen
Doetinchem
4:24
4:23
6
Coen van Boxtel
Zevenaar
4:34
4:32
7
Martijn Engel
Duiven
4:36
4:36
8
Cay Jacabson
Nijmegen
4:43
4:41
9
Job Kingma
Duiven
4:54
4:52
10
Jens Bosch
Zevenaar
5:05
5:05
11
Xander Mullink
Oud Zevenaar
5:24
5:23
12
Rick Stallmann
Zevenaar
5:24
5:22
13
Mika Hanou
Zevenaar
6:15
6:13
7-8 V, 1 KM 7-8 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bregje Sloot
Lobith
3:33
3:32
2
Milou Mattijssen
De Liemers
3:50
3:50
3
Marit de Jong
De Liemers
3:52
3:52
4
Anna Peters
Zevenaar
3:58
3:58
5
Tosca Versloot
De Liemers
4:02
4:02
6
Harmke Rasing
De Liemers
4:04
4:04
7
Julie van Oijen
Zevenaar
4:07
4:07
8
Maaike Hageman
De Liemers
4:14
4:14
9
Leonie Engel
Duiven
4:25
4:24
10
Jet Huugen
Tolkamer
4:36
4:35
11
Sanne van Ingen
Duiven
4:59
4:58
12
Nena Schuitemaker
Zevenaar
5:06
5:05
13
Anne Kusters
Zevenaar
5:11
5:09
14
Joanne Wentholt
Zevenaar
5:13
5:12
15
Denise Zwaan
Giesbeek
5:14
5:12
16
Daphne van Lierop
Zevenaar
5:16
5:14
7-8 M, 1 KM 7-8 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Max Venderbosch
3:30
3:30
2
Mitchell Peuijn
Zevenaar
3:42
3:42
3
Sem Hendriks
Zevenaar
3:45
3:45
4
Olav Kleinherenbrink
Zevenaar
3:46
3:46
5
Jesse Golembiewski
De Liemers
3:49
3:49
6
Mart Reichwein
Zevenaar
3:55
3:54
7
Sven van Ginkel
De Liemers
4:04
4:03
8
Maike Heinst
Zevenaar
4:05
4:05
9
Mees Huisman
De Liemers
4:08
4:08
10
Dion Leijnse
Tolkamer
4:35
4:34
11
Mika van Uum
Zevenaar
4:48
4:47
12
Kjell Bloem
Zevenaar
4:54
4:54
13
Mink Peelen
Tolkamer
4:56
4:54
14
Niels Bosman
Zevenaar
4:59
4:59
15
Sanne Willemsen
Oud Zevenaar
5:14
5:13
16
Manon Willemsen
Oud Zevenaar
5:14
5:13
9-10V, 1 KM 9-10 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte Hendriksen
De Liemers
3:11
3:11
2
Sabine Hesseling
De Liemers
3:19
3:19
3
Famke Heinst
De Liemers
3:22
3:22
4
Sanne Golembiewski
De Liemers
3:44
3:44
5
Diana Peuijn
Zevenaar
4:00
3:59
6
Isabel Vrieze
Aerdt
4:04
4:02
7
Hannah Peters
Aerdt
4:09
4:07
8
Michelle Zwaan
Giesbeek
4:11
4:10
9
Ise Heijneman
Zevenaar
4:12
4:11
10
Isabel Oosterink
Argo
4:17
4:16
11
Carlijn Theunissen
Zevenaar
4:21
4:20
12
Fleur van Ingen
Duiven
5:15
5:15
13
Lynn Leushuis
Duiven
5:29
5:27
9-10M, 1 KM 9-10 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olivier Vos
Zevenaar
3:07
3:07
2
Wouter Gesthuizen
3:16
3:16
3
Jort Kruis
Oud-Zevenaar
3:21
3:21
4
Sjoerd Arends
Zevenaar
3:24
3:23
5
Thom Kusters
Zevenaar
3:30
3:29
6
Sam Hoksbergen
Zevenaar
3:33
7
Tom Versloot
De Liemers
3:33
3:33
8
Freek Gesthuizen
Oud Zevenaar
3:34
3:34
9
Frans Bach
Didam
3:37
3:37
10
Terry Morsch
Zevenaar
3:38
3:38
11
Lars van Oijen
Zevenaar
3:41
3:41
12
Nout Kruis
Oud Zevenaar
3:43
3:42
13
Thomas van Harskamp
De Liemers
3:44
3:42
14
Jelle Huisman
De Liemers
3:51
3:50
15
Joost Geurts
Tolkamer
3:52
3:51
16
Chris Bosch
Zevenaar
4:08
4:08
17
Stijn Mouw
Zevenaar
4:09
4:08
18
Karsten van 't Wel
Zevenaar
4:18
4:18
19
Daniël Huisman
Zevenaar
4:27
4:26
20
Jeroen Stall
Zevenaar
4:28
4:26
11-12, 1 KM 11-12 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie van der Most
De Liemers
2:56
2:56
2
Eline de Jong
De Liemers
3:03
3:02
3
Iris Dijkstra
De Liemers
3:06
3:06
4
Willemijn Groenen
De Liemers
3:07
3:06
5
Jillian Seevinck
De Liemers
3:31
3:30
6
Marjelle Theunissen
Zevenaar
3:32
3:31
7
Floor Venderbosch
3:39
3:39
8
Lucy Ruijs
De Liemers
3:42
3:41
9
Renske Versloot
De Liemers
3:42
3:41
10
Elise Mouw
Zevenaar
3:52
3:51
11
Anneke Bach
Didam
3:53
3:52
12
Annemarie Harskamp
De Liemers
4:02
4:01
13
Zaïda Amarij
Giesbeek
4:26
4:24
14
Roos Middelink
Giesbeek
4:35
4:34
15
Kiara Staals
Elten (D)
4:49
4:47
16
Kimera Meijer
Zevenaar
5:34
5:32
17
Jara Masbaitoeboen
Zevenaar
5:37
5:35
18
Romy Berendsen
Zevenaar
5:49
5:47
11-12, 1 KM 11-12 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Lemm
Oud-Zevenaar
2:53
2:53
2
Mats Fierkens
Zevenaar
2:54
2:53
3
Jorn Heinst
De Liemers
3:16
3:15
4
Pim Venderbosch
Didam
3:25
3:25
5
Tymon Simonides
De Liemers
3:44
3:43
6
Sven Bosch
Zevenaar
3:50
3:50
7
Jorik Derksen
Elten
3:52
3:50
8
Sander Stolk
Zevenaar
4:24
4:22
9
Kasper van der Sluis
Zevenaar
4:30
4:28
Uitslagen.nl
31-05-2008 21:08