Uitslagenlijst Pim Mulier Run2Dayloop

Santpoort-Noord - Zondag 25 mei 2008

JONG, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicolaas Verhaarl
Haarlem
3:47
2
Luuk Resoort
Santpoort Zuid
4:11
3
Adriaan Verhaar
Haarlem
4:14
4
Daan Zwetsloot
Velserbroek
4:17
5
Max van der Wel
Haarlem
4:24
6
Berry Zweiphennig
IJmuiden
4:29
7
Maarten Slebos
Driehuis
4:34
8
Zachariah Boyden
Zandvoort
4:58
9
Guido Slenders
Dronten
5:37
10
Roy Zweiphennig
IJmuiden
5:50
11
Michel Laanbroek
Haarlem
6:47
12
Thom Griffioen
Velserbroek
6:54
MEIS, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pauline Slebos
IJmuiden
3:58
2
Marieke Pieters
Velserbroek
3:59
3
Yanika Einholtz
Haarlem
4:24
4
Esther Kieftenbeld
IJmuiden
4:36
5
Nikki Heskes
Hoofddorp
4:37
6
Sanne Beunk
Velserbroek
4:48
7
Celeste Otte
Haarlem
4:49
8
Lauren Heskes
Hoofddorp
4:59
9
Mindel Kieftenbeld
IJmuiden
5:07
10
Ise Kieftenbeld
IJmuiden
5:22
11
Florien Fischer
Santpoort noord
5:30
12
Rosalie Fischer
Santpoort Noord
5:34
13
Melissa Boyden
Zandvoort
6:04
14
Nynke Griffioen
Velserbroek
6:46
RECRH, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Steve Bakker Sc
IJmuiden
19:10
2
Jim Rothweiler
19:11
3
Mohammed el Mousatti
19:15
4
Jelle Sijm
19:30
5
Gilles Bouman
Haarlem
19:42
6
Luc Does
20:28
7
Martijn Beunk
Velserbroek
21:12
8
Luuk Oudendijk
21:31
9
Ton Hurkmans
Uithoorn
21:53
10
Stefan Appelman
22:11
11
Jaap de Wit
22:18
12
Chris Hensbergen
IJmuiden
22:22
13
Timo vd Gracht
22:34
14
Marcel Blom
Haarlem
22:35
15
Jan Wolff
Driehuis
22:50
16
Sam Welp
22:59
17
Michiel Slebos
Driehuis
23:09
18
Arthur Daniels
Haarlem
23:17
19
Lucas Nieuweboer
Heemstede
23:19
20
Luka van Schie
Haarlem
24:20
21
Cor Bobeldijk
Beverwijk
24:33
22
Joost van Rietbergen
Haarlem
25:37
23
Nico Jurriens
Velserbroek
26:28
24
Rens van de Wassenberg
Haarlem
26:33
25
Harold Otte
Haarlem
26:36
26
Bram Kieftenbeld
IJmuiden
26:53
27
Ron de Vlieger
Velserbroek
26:54
28
Frank Walta
Heemskerk
27:03
29
Fred Nieman
Haarlem
27:11
30
Rene Broek
IJmuiden
27:18
31
Jaimy Beunk
Velserbroek
27:30
32
Laurens Kamps
Haarlem
28:30
33
Thijs Lemaire
Haarlem
28:30
34
Wytze de Jager
Driehuis
29:08
35
Jos Goedhart
Heemskerk
29:35
36
P van Ombergen
Velserbroek
29:42
37
W van Ombergen
Velserbroek
30:23
38
Wilbert Heeremans
Santpoort Noord
30:43
39
Skitz Fijan
Zoetermeer
30:45
40
Paul Baars
Bennebroek
31:01
41
Anton Plur
Heemskerk
31:13
42
Henk Timmers
Haarlem
31:17
43
Joost Knol
Velserbroek
35:47
44
Tim van der Meij
Overveen
36:28
RECRD, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Loes Leupen
Haarlem
21:41
2
Anne Hurkmans
22:17
3
Merlijn Knol
Velserbroek
23:22
4
Felicia Los
23:45
5
Lisanne Hoogeboom
24:04
6
Josine Siedenburg
24:51
7
Suzanne Klaasen-Slagbo
Velserbroek
25:37
8
Marjolein Koster Sc
IJmuiden
25:39
9
Jeske Hoogeboom
Groet
25:43
10
Agnes van Veen
Bodegraven
25:51
11
Nancy Otte
Haarlem
26:42
12
Leontine Dieben
Haarlem
26:53
13
Wendy van de Water
Amsterdam
27:21
14
Simone Zendvelt
IJmuiden
27:33
15
Melithsa Demmers
Heemskerk
27:36
16
Marianne Kwakkel Sc
Santpoort
27:41
17
Monica Nieuweboer
Heemstede
27:50
18
Karin Prudon
Haarlem
27:51
19
Erica Kroon
Santpoort
27:58
20
Noor Nieuweboer
Heemstede
28:05
21
Melanie vd Meij
28:08
22
Tanja de Raadt
Wageningen
28:12
23
Annemarie Kok
Driehuis
28:27
24
Tineke Puts
Haarlem
28:35
25
Sally Boyden
Zandvoort
28:42
26
Esther Bannink
Haarlem
28:50
27
Simone van Rijn
Hoofddorp
28:50
28
Ingeborg van Nood
Haarlem
29:22
29
Monique Nieman
Haarlem
30:22
30
Luus van den Belt Kief
Velserbroek
30:23
31
Maria Meijer-van Woerd
Velsen-Zuid
30:36
32
Jenneke de Boer-Ingels
Driehuis
30:36
33
Janine Tacken
Santpoort Noord
30:44
34
Jane Paardekooper
Beverwijk
30:45
35
Sabine van Vliet
Driehuis
32:15
36
Renee Kies
Aerdenhout
32:17
37
Els den Breejen
Zandvoort
32:36
38
Liesje Schreinemacher
Amsterdam
33:02
39
Phebe Bohlmeijer
BDO
33:10
40
Ingrid Hartman
Zaandam
33:34
41
Brenda Stolk
Uitgeest
34:28
42
Maike Rijkaard
Amsterdam
34:29
43
Astrid Bergman
IJmuiden
35:46
44
Connie van Dieen
IJmuiden
35:49
45
Simone Monden
Haarlem
35:59
46
Marcelle Verwoerd
Santpoort-Noord
37:25
47
Karina Pigeaud
38:11
48
Josefien den Hartog
38:11
49
Liberta van 't Slot
Velsen-Noord
40:05
50
Jeanne Benecke
Velsen-Noord
40:27
RECRH, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Honig
Wijk aan Zee
36:34
2
Sjoerd Adema
Santpoort-Zuid
38:51
3
Dave Visser
IJmuiden
39:19
4
Remco Rooij
Utrecht
39:26
5
Robert Haakman
Heemskerk
40:09
6
Bob Keuzekamp
IJmuiden
40:34
7
Paul Stolk
IJmuiden
40:34
8
Martin Wingelaar
Santpoort Noord
41:20
9
Marc Eriks
Haarlem
41:38
10
Jaap Scheringa
Beverwijk
41:46
11
Laurens Haenen
Haarlem
42:08
12
Dennis Ernens
Delft
42:23
13
Alfred Bosker
Haarlem
42:23
14
Tom Endstra
Santpoort Zuid
42:29
15
Tom Puts
Haarlem
42:42
16
Hubert Stoop
Velserbroek
42:48
17
Bart Jan
Haarlem
43:18
18
Bert Vink
Alkmaar
43:19
19
Ronald van der Schoor
Haarlem
43:31
20
Adrie Tol
Haarlem
43:53
21
Akos van der Plaat
Nieuw Vennep
43:57
22
Jos Kooij
Haarlem
44:24
23
Erwin Dik
IJmuiden
44:55
24
Marc Vermaat
Hoofddorp
45:13
25
Marco Schouten
Rijnsburg
45:14
26
Fabio Cozzetto
Biddinghuizen
45:17
27
Rens Veerman
Haarlem
45:31
28
Ruud Porck
Santpoort
45:43
29
Alex de Vries
Santpoort zuid
45:48
30
Max Egmond
Haarlem
45:55
31
Paul Specht Sc
Santpoort Noord
46:01
32
Boudewijn Stapper
Haarlem
46:03
33
Frans Beunk
Haarlem
46:14
34
Jouri de Vos
Santpoort Noord
46:24
35
René Griffioen
Velserbroek
46:29
36
Philip Slebos sc
Driehuis
46:38
37
Ron Egmond
Haarlem
46:43
38
Mike Rijkers
Velserbroek
46:51
39
Kees de Jong
Driehuis
46:54
40
Chris Kok
Driehuis
47:01
41
Chris Visser
Haarlem
47:12
42
Gerard de Kruyf
Alphen a.d. Rijn
47:21
43
Paul Laarman
Zandvoort
47:26
44
Cees van der Zwan
Velserbroek
47:45
45
Pieter Roozenbeek
Velserbroek
47:57
46
Peter Koelewijn
IJmuiden
48:26
47
Machiel Smits
Haarlem
48:33
48
Marco Hanzon
Heemstede
49:00
49
Harry de Groot
Heemstede
49:03
50
Richard Elbersen
Bloemendaal
49:05
51
Daan Kussing
Velserbroek
49:05
52
Robbert Mantel
Santpoort-Noord
49:07
53
Frank Frenay
Haarlem
49:08
54
John Oosterhuis
Santpoort Noord
49:11
55
Frank Schellingerhout
Haarlem
49:31
56
Arno de Wit
Haarlem
49:36
57
Bas Kamps
Haarlem
49:46
58
Ko Knol
Bloemendaal
49:49
59
Dennis van Ombergen
Velsen-Noord
49:51
60
Gerard Mooij
IJmuiden
50:05
61
Ronald Hommes
Haarlem
50:27
62
Arno Beliën
Santpoort-Noord
50:48
63
Machiel vd Wal
Zandvoort
50:52
64
Diederik Uytenbogaart
Velserbroek
50:55
65
Cheng Liu
Velserbroek
51:13
66
Mike Admiraal
Haarlem
51:14
67
Nanning Dijkstra
Haarlem
51:17
68
Geertjan Kuyper
BDO
51:28
69
Marcel Burgers
Haarlem
51:34
70
Dimitri Elve
Alkmaar
51:39
71
Hans Jansen
Haarlem
51:47
72
Menko Ubbesns
Heemstede
51:59
73
Bas van de Steeg
Haarlem
52:00
74
Harm de Jong
IJmuiden
52:29
75
Peter Out
Beverwijk
52:29
76
Wim Siegers
Velserbroek
52:36
77
Gijs Kalkman
IJmuiden
52:40
78
Edwin van der Spek
Haarlem
52:44
79
Zev Joosten
Velserbroek
53:11
80
Ronald Klatser
Haarlem
53:15
81
Folkert van den Belt
Velserbroek
53:19
82
Evert-Jan de Raadt
Hoofddorp
53:23
83
Stefan Zwart
Zaandam
53:49
84
Erik Brunekreef
Santpoort-Noord
54:09
85
Mark Schellingerhout
Haarlem
54:17
86
Peter Admiraal
Haarlem
54:18
87
Patrick de Vos
Santpoort Noord
54:20
88
JanKees Holst
Velserbroek
54:25
89
Wim Brussaard
Bennebroek
54:37
90
Hans Joosten
Hoofddorp
55:05
91
Johnson Go
Haarlem
55:06
92
Martin Nieuwenhuis
Amsterdam
55:06
93
Richard Pals
Velserbroek
55:35
94
Jop Pompe
Driehuis
55:43
95
Edwin Pompe
Driehuis
55:43
96
Evert Kassing
Velserbroek
55:51
97
Coos Ernens
IJmuiden
56:08
98
Ton Eisenberger
BDO
56:23
99
Fred Mooij
Beverwijk
56:23
100
Frank de Haas
Hoofddorp
56:46
101
Hans Mooij
IJmuiden
56:54
102
Vincent Witmond
Haarlem
57:46
103
Ger van Velde
Haarlem
57:47
104
Michiel Vogelaar
Haarlem
57:47
105
Nico Cobelens
Haarlem
57:57
106
Nico Pannevis
Velserbroek
58:02
107
John Joacim
Haarlem
58:06
108
Maurice Kalwij
Hoofddorp
58:09
109
Benno van Riel
BDO
58:28
110
Michiel Hermus
Haarlem
58:52
111
Fred van der Steen
IJmuiden
59:34
112
Robert Rozemeijer
IJmuiden
59:46
113
Jos Gadellaa
Velserbroek
1:00:06
114
Rob Stam
Velsen-Zuid
1:00:23
115
Harry van Duijnen
Velserbroek
1:00:50
116
Piet Voncken
Haarlem
1:00:57
117
Bob van Langeveld
Haarlem
1:01:21
118
Floris Schimandl
Haarlem
1:01:22
119
Danny Nijhuis
Santpoort
1:01:35
120
Andre Woutersen
BDO
1:01:47
121
Tom van den Broeke
Haarlem
1:02:05
122
Henk Huurman
Amsterdam
1:02:55
123
Klaas Meester
Castricum
1:03:07
124
Bob van der Vliet
Zandvoort
1:04:20
125
Andre Daudeij
Haarlem
1:04:26
126
Ton Swart
Haarlem
1:05:43
127
Gerard van der Meij
Overveen
1:07:31
128
Jan Hans Bettink
Nieuw Vennep
1:08:44
129
Christiaan van Ommeren
1:11:36
130
Hugo Post
Haarlem
1:34:45
131
Johan Kwa
Amstelveen
1:36:35
RECRD, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bianca Jansen
Haarlem
46:04
2
Nienke van der Zee
Haarlem
47:49
3
Rianne Veen
Heemstede
49:03
4
Charlotte Ferwerda
Santpoort-Zuid
49:55
5
Lenneke van Schoonhove
Haarlem
50:03
6
Marian Blankman
Haarlem
51:02
7
Marian van Gestel
Zaandam
52:18
8
Caroline van der Veldt
Haarlem
52:31
9
Hetty van de Kemenade
Haarlem
52:32
10
Sascha Warmerdam
Amstelveen
52:42
11
Mieke Welp-Rijs
Beverwijk
53:49
12
Linda van Galen
Velserbroek
54:05
13
Annette Wiersma sc
Santpoort
54:59
14
Arma Wondergem
Haarlem
55:11
15
Nathalie de Ruiter
Amsterdam
55:35
16
Lineke Dogger
Hoofddorp
55:42
17
Marga Remmerswaal
Velserbroek
55:56
18
Arda vd Bogaard
Heerhugowaard
56:36
19
Linda van Aken
Velserbroek
57:42
20
Babette van Wetering
Velserbroek
57:49
21
Astrid Kalkman
IJmuiden
57:59
22
Ellen van den Broek
Haarlem
58:12
23
Tineke Luiten-van Brer
Santpoort-Noord
58:12
24
Corrie Fictoor
BDO
58:30
25
Jeannette Lammers
Heemskerk
59:01
26
Charlotte Bosschaert
Amsterdam
59:11
27
Susan Sulaiman
Haarlem
59:23
28
Carla Carst
Overveen
59:33
29
Yvonne van Veldhoven
Overveen
59:34
30
Linda Ouwehand
IJmuiden
1:00:30
31
Irene van Dam
Velserbroek
1:01:15
32
Sandra van de Putte
Santpoort-Noord
1:01:21
33
Kathelijne Groffen
Haarlem
1:01:22
34
Jacqueline Frijn
Haarlem
1:01:22
35
Amy Lo
Haarlem
1:01:41
36
Anja Hanzon
Heemstede
1:01:58
37
Anita Sluis
Santpoort-Zuid
1:02:10
38
Els Rinck
Haarlem
1:02:15
39
Mieke van Groningen
Assendelft
1:02:27
40
Mary Jardine
Heemstede
1:02:40
41
Cecilia Timmerman
Haarlem
1:02:44
42
Suzanne Swint
Zandvoort
1:02:48
43
Ans Duin Schweitzer
Beverwijk
1:04:10
44
Guda van den Broek
Zandvoort
1:04:20
45
Liesbeth Akkerman
Zaandam
1:05:21
46
Karla Groen
Haarlem
1:08:38
47
Bianca Lips
Haarlem
1:09:15
48
Marjoleine de Heer
Zaandam
1:10:40
RECRH, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marc Schippers
Haarlem
1:01:41
2
Hans Hoorweg
Overveen
1:02:01
3
Bram Bakker
Bloemendaal
1:02:14
4
Tom van der Veldt
Haarlem
1:02:20
5
Stefan Rasch
BDO
1:03:07
6
Jan Wijkhuizen
Haarlem
1:03:27
7
Michel de Boer
Heemskerk
1:04:01
8
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
1:04:08
9
Michiel Uytenbogaart
Velserbroek
1:04:58
10
Markwin Statius Muller
Santpoort-Zuid
1:05:01
11
P van Asselt Sc
Driehuis
1:05:06
12
Geert-Jan Romijn
Driehuis Nh
1:05:16
13
Pal Szilagyi
Haarlem
1:05:21
14
Andre de Boer
Heemskerk
1:05:25
15
Bart Abbes
Haarlem
1:05:54
16
Xavier Tuast
Haarlem
1:06:12
17
Ronald Verweij
Hoofddorp
1:06:16
18
Paul Rietveld
Bennebroek
1:06:35
19
Robert Fletcher
Haarlem
1:06:38
20
Rob Boddeke
Heemstede
1:07:29
21
Harry van der Werf
Heemskerk
1:07:31
22
Jan Wim Derks
Haarlem
1:07:46
23
Niels Heijstek
Haarlem
1:07:47
24
Ron Slenders
Dronten
1:07:57
25
Leen Kniest
Haarlem
1:07:57
26
Guido de Regt
Santpoort
1:08:01
27
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
1:08:17
28
Fred Kies
Aerdenhout
1:08:18
29
Wilfred de Groot
BDO
1:08:30
30
Erik van den Berg
BDO
1:08:34
31
Marcel Veldhhuis
Heemskerk
1:08:52
32
Cees van de Plas
Santpoort Noord
1:09:03
33
Johan Comen SC
Velsen Zuid
1:09:39
34
Aico van Vuuren
Amsterdam
1:09:42
35
Willem ten Hoope
Haarlem
1:09:54
36
Frans Wissink
Beverwijk
1:10:02
37
Gerard Witteman
Santpoort Noord
1:10:05
38
Otto Sluis
Santpoort-Zuid
1:10:38
39
Emiel Veldhuijzen
Santpoort-Zuid
1:10:38
40
Onno Postmus
Velserbroek
1:10:43
41
Michiel Elands
Eindhoven
1:10:52
42
Bart van Meurs
Velserbroek
1:10:55
43
Herman Rijna
Bloemendaal
1:11:03
44
Re den Haam
Velserbroek
1:11:05
45
Joris
Rutten
1:11:12
46
Remco Put
BDO
1:11:13
47
Gerard Jongejan
IJmuiden
1:11:13
48
Marco van der Burgt
Velserbroek
1:11:33
49
Theo Paardekooper
Hoofddorp
1:11:34
50
Harm Bolder
Velserbroek
1:11:40
51
Hans de Weme
Haarlem
1:11:44
52
Henk Vlas
Haarlem
1:11:45
53
Raul Lensen
Heemskerk
1:11:54
54
IJf Blokker
IJmuiden
1:12:03
55
Dick Nieuweboer
Heemstede
1:12:08
56
Martin te Lintel Hekke
Utrecht
1:12:21
57
Rob Westra
Hoofddorp
1:12:33
58
Klaas Mudde
Santpoort Zuid
1:12:33
59
Mike van Schoonderwalt
Maarssen
1:12:58
60
Robert van Houten
Heemstede
1:13:10
61
Jan Mol
IJmuiden
1:13:13
62
Sandor Blanckenburg
Haarlem
1:13:48
63
Paul Moeskops
Heemstede
1:14:11
64
Peter Mol
Velsen Zuid
1:14:21
65
Willem Doornink
Velserbroek
1:14:31
66
Cor Schoon
IJmuiden
1:14:41
67
Johan Koops
Haarlem
1:14:54
68
Ronalod Jager
Amsterdam
1:15:14
69
Ronald van der Aar
Haarlem
1:15:19
70
Kees Guit
Haarlem
1:15:33
71
Fred Buijsman
Velserbroek
1:15:35
72
Ralph Lodder
Haarlem
1:15:40
73
Erwin Bos
IJmuiden
1:15:40
74
K Lakeman
Heemskerk
1:15:42
75
Ton Handgraaf
Haarlem
1:16:05
76
Eric Knijn
Beverwijk
1:16:14
77
Gerard de Boer
Velserbroek
1:16:15
78
Sjaak de Ruiter
Haarlem
1:16:24
79
Rene Metzelaar
Hoofddorp
1:16:52
80
Pieter vd Gugten
Bloemendaal
1:16:57
81
Marcel Kuhlman
BDO
1:17:06
82
Bent Bervoets
IJmuiden
1:17:15
83
Raymond Kops
Beverwijk
1:17:15
84
Paul Plevier
Haarlem
1:17:21
85
Marcel van Os
Hoofddorp
1:17:28
86
Peter van Ommeren
Heemstede
1:17:42
87
Stef Moison
Bennebroek
1:17:59
88
Henk Bijvank
Overveen
1:18:03
89
Richard Bosman
Lisse
1:18:16
90
Bart Witmond
Haarlem
1:18:28
91
Albert Tjoonk
Haarlem
1:19:03
92
Stefan Bosman
Haarlem
1:19:29
93
Bert Koks
Velserbroek
1:19:49
94
Johan van de Stadt
Santpoort
1:20:20
95
Rob Heezius
Velsen Zuid
1:20:50
96
Marcel Neeft
Hoofddorp
1:21:20
97
Sybrand Jurna
IJmuiden
1:21:39
98
Jaap Louter
Hoofddorp
1:21:45
99
Kees Larooij
Haarlem
1:22:01
100
Remco van Bezu
Bennebroek
1:23:17
101
Ben Hulsebos
Amsterdam
1:23:30
102
Remco Schippers
Haarlem
1:23:45
103
Co Kroonsberg
Velsen-Zuid
1:23:46
104
Roland Thon
Haarlem
1:23:50
105
Rob Fraeijenhove
Zandvoort
1:23:50
106
Roel vd Helm
Bloemendaal
1:23:56
107
Kees Schrama
Haarlem
1:24:07
108
Jan van der Leek
IJmuiden
1:24:13
109
Jaap Jorse
BDO
1:24:18
110
Arie Hennevanger
BDO
1:24:18
111
Ron Kok
Haarlem
1:24:48
112
Kees Vaneveld
Haarlem
1:25:24
113
Martin Wijdeveld
Haarlem
1:25:51
114
Jos Jacob
Spaarndam
1:27:14
115
Tom Broersen
Haarlem
1:27:53
116
Raymond Jak
Santpoort-Zuid
1:28:00
117
Jim Boerma
Haarlem
1:28:42
118
Paul van Houten
Haarlem
1:29:29
119
ARF Gebhardt
Haarlem
1:33:08
120
Johan Verberne
Heerhugowaard
1:34:04
121
Peter Grajer
Heemstede
1:35:06
122
Arno Kerkman
Zandvoort
1:35:36
RECRD, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susanne Fels
Amsterdam
1:11:02
2
Yvonne Sant
Heemskerk
1:12:16
3
Paula IJzerman
IJmuiden
1:12:56
4
Rosette van Rijkom
Haarlem
1:14:44
5
Marcella van Werven
Hoofddorp
1:15:21
6
Muriel Jaspers
Haarlem
1:17:16
7
Carla den Braber
Haarlem
1:17:58
8
Erica Stroombergen
Hillegom
1:18:15
9
Suzanne Elands
Amsterdam
1:18:50
10
Rita te Lintel Hekkert
Haarlem
1:20:04
11
Lyanne Hazenberg
Haarlem
1:20:26
12
Nancy Lodder
Spaarndam
1:20:35
13
Marja Dijkzeul
Heemstede
1:20:38
14
Monique Verweij
Hoofddorp
1:21:31
15
Marlous Blankesteijn
Haarlem
1:22:14
16
Annemarie van Velzen
Uitgeest
1:23:12
17
Nicolet Willemse
Driehuis
1:23:34
18
Karin Zwan
Velsen Zuid
1:23:41
19
Elma Pennekamp
Vogelenzang
1:24:07
20
Elbrig Hofstra
Haarlem
1:24:46
21
Maamke Aafjes
Amsterdam
1:24:46
22
Sanne Hadderingh
Haarlem
1:24:55
23
B Klomp
Beemster
1:25:41
24
Mariska Enthoven
Halfweg
1:26:14
25
Anneke van den Bergh
Haarlem
1:26:17
26
Els Wassink
Middelie
1:26:27
27
Edith vd Burgh
Haarlem
1:27:09
28
Nancy Wildenborg
Bloemendaal
1:27:13
29
Jacqueline Slaat
BDO
1:27:39
30
Ingeborg Nas
Heemskerk
1:28:06
31
Trees van Gastel
Haarlem
1:30:29
32
Alicia Kerkman
Zandvoort
1:35:36
33
Afke Boll
Hillegom
1:36:29
34
Simone Korsman
Haarlem
1:36:29
35
Jeanette Rustenburg
Haarlem
1:40:46
36
Ester Koper
Zandvoort
1:45:47
HSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander van Riessen
KAV Holland
1:10:23
HV35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Padmos
Voorne Atletiek
49:31
2
Rachid Mohammadi
Atos
51:08
3
Cyril Mica
KAV Holland
51:27
4
Nico Altorf
Loopgroep PK
52:28
5
Herman Leeman
Veteranen Nederland
52:29
6
Stefan van der Pols
NSL
52:33
7
Getachew Ayele
KAV Holland
53:39
8
Marcel de Graaf
KAV Holland
53:52
9
Jan Hendrikse
Veteranen Nederland
55:08
10
Ron Aardenburg
Veteranen Nederland
55:17
11
Remco Schram
55:18
12
Martin Helmantel
KAV Holland
57:17
13
Richard Tiemeijer
DEM
58:17
14
Alexander Molendijk
Suomi
58:38
15
Arthur Hopman
Alkmaar
59:46
16
Hans Beentjes
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:03:40
17
Sander Overdevest
KAV Holland
1:05:05
18
Hans Wolters
KAV Holland
1:05:34
19
Marcel van Sleeuwen
Suomi
1:06:11
20
Hans Fischer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:07:05
21
Maurice Kuiper
Suomi
1:11:32
22
Hans Jelierse
NSL
1:12:57
23
Lucas Oosting
Suomi
1:13:15
24
Berrie Vuist SC
Suomi
1:13:19
25
Ron Zweiphennig
Loopgroep PK
1:13:45
26
Martin Dekker
Suomi
1:16:11
HV45, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
E Aardenburg
DEM
54:22
2
Ruud Sepers
Santpoort Noord
1:03:58
3
Ruud Smit
KAV Holland
1:05:43
4
Rene Faassen
Suomi
1:06:51
5
Paul de Graaf
Suomi
1:07:22
6
Jaap Kiel
Suomi
1:14:35
7
Arthur Weeber
Suomi
1:15:44
8
Peter Smits
KAV Holland
1:22:12
HV50, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Laset
Utrecht
55:33
2
Ger Kragten
Atos
55:39
3
Johan Neve
56:58
4
Peter Hinloopen
Veteranen Nederland
58:30
5
Gerard van Lent
Suomi
58:33
6
Hans de Graaf
Suomi
59:09
7
Cock Reijnders
AV Castricum
1:02:48
8
Henk Janssen
Suomi
1:07:02
9
Frank Harms
Haarlemmermeer
1:07:55
10
Chris Best
Suomi
1:10:57
11
Marco van der Voorn
Suomi
1:11:07
12
Karel van Beelen
Veteranen Nederland
1:14:04
13
Lesley
Amsterdam
1:16:53
HV60, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Schaap
Haarlemmermeer
56:09
2
Dirk Visser
Hardloopclub Amsterd
1:00:07
3
Frans van Mierlo
Veteranen Nederland
1:05:46
4
Piet Mooij
Beverwijk
1:08:24
5
Peter Medenblik
VAV
1:10:43
6
Dick Kollaard
Lycurgus
1:11:43
DSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Kalkman
Suomi
1:00:37
2
Dionne van Hoolwerff
DEM
1:28:06
DV35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anoesjka Timmermans
KAV Holland
1:07:06
2
Ingrid Dekker
Haarlemmermeer
1:07:08
3
Petra Bakker-Kassing S
Suomi
1:07:37
4
Marion Hoff
KAV Holland
1:08:06
5
Sjamke Sitenie
KAV Holland
1:09:09
6
Manon Schoorl
Suomi
1:12:28
7
Ellen Dijkman
NEA Volharding
1:19:59
DV45, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noëlla Kieftenbeld Pos
Suomi
1:12:07
2
Cora Jongens
NEA Volharding
1:18:59
3
Karin van Tol-Porck
Suomi
1:23:04
DV50, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christael Vear
KAV Holland
1:09:10
2
Joke Schenk
AV '23
1:14:39
Uitslagen.nl
01-06-2008 20:06