Uitslagenlijst Marathon van Leeuwarden

Leeuwarden - Zondag 25 mei 2008

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Negerman
Hilversum
1:09:23
1:09:23
2
Alex van der Meer
Wageningen
1:09:56
1:09:56
3
Martin Ketellapper
Leeuwarden
1:13:31
1:13:30
4
Rafael Vidal Caldés
Wageningen (ESP)
1:15:27
1:15:26
5
Stefan van der Pal
Leeuwarden
1:16:44
1:16:42
6
Jan Albert Veenema
Bolsward
1:18:12
1:18:11
7
Douwe Nauta
Sneek
1:19:10
1:19:08
8
Willem de Boer
Exmorra
1:21:30
1:21:27
9
Willi-Jan Veltman
Leeuwarden
1:21:41
1:21:39
10
Daniel Nagel
Naarden
1:22:17
1:22:15
11
Roelof Burghoorn
Wytgaard
1:24:48
1:24:44
12
Postma Johannes
Leeuwarden
1:25:29
1:25:26
13
Frank Smidstra
Tytsjerk
1:26:17
1:26:15
14
Alexander Wiersma
Groningen
1:28:49
1:28:41
15
Floris Boonstra
Leeuwarden
1:29:25
1:29:21
16
Jan Willem van der Plo
Leeuwarden
1:29:44
1:28:52
17
Renzo Lippinkhof
Rotterdam
1:30:02
1:29:59
18
Giorgio Delea
Leeuwarden
1:30:32
1:30:28
19
Bouwe Tichelaar
Leeuwarden
1:30:42
1:30:35
20
Jos Evink
Groningen
1:31:16
1:29:54
21
Niek Nijenkamp
Raalte
1:32:43
1:32:20
22
Mark Peereboom
Leeuwarden
1:32:48
1:32:39
23
Klaas Miedema
Tzummarum
1:33:07
1:33:03
24
Hein Dijkstra
Oosterbierum
1:33:10
1:32:46
25
Albert Jan Banga
Leeuwarden
1:33:28
1:32:57
26
Erik Verdoorn
Leeuwarden
1:33:35
1:33:21
27
Henk Corporaal
Joure
1:33:58
1:33:33
28
Egbert Dijkstra
Heerenveen
1:34:04
1:33:58
29
Tsjerk Sake.castelein
Grou
1:34:28
1:33:45
30
Richard de Haan
Sneek
1:34:33
1:34:17
31
Wiebe Bareld Kootstra
Twijzelerheide
1:35:02
1:34:47
32
Elmar Otter
Leeuwarden
1:35:12
1:35:09
33
Stefan van Ekeren
Harderwijk
1:35:20
1:34:52
34
Jelte Hijlkema
Achlum
1:36:06
1:35:26
35
Nico Hettinga
Leeuwarden
1:36:48
1:36:32
36
Johan Terpstra
Wytgaard
1:36:53
1:36:48
37
Jaap de Vries
Bolsward
1:36:58
1:36:42
38
Jacco Reitsma
Leeuwarden
1:37:50
1:37:28
39
Arjen Terpstra
Drachten
1:38:28
1:38:04
40
Lieuwe Hoekstra
Groningen
1:38:30
1:38:15
41
Johan Gorter
Leeuwarden
1:38:34
1:36:57
42
Nils Ykema
's-Gravenhage
1:38:44
1:38:36
43
AJ Barkmeijer
Tytsjerk
1:38:46
1:38:12
44
Wiebren Dijkstra
Groningen
1:38:55
1:37:41
45
Remco Schraa
Hurdegaryp
1:38:56
1:37:43
46
Foppe jan Palsma
Leeuwarden
1:38:59
1:38:47
47
Marcel Hazekamp
Leeuwarden
1:39:42
1:38:53
48
Karel Kiers
Leeuwarden
1:40:17
1:39:44
49
Anton Spinder
Drachten
1:40:21
1:40:14
50
Tjerk Buma
Amsterdam
1:40:58
1:40:49
51
Marco Westdijk
Leeuwarden
1:41:03
1:40:06
52
Ate Oosterhof
Hurdegaryp
1:41:06
1:40:36
53
Arjen Veninga
Leeuwarden
1:41:47
1:41:19
54
Willem Postma
Beetgum
1:42:20
1:41:08
55
Arjan Kuipers
Hurdegaryp
1:42:26
1:41:21
56
Gerrit Betzema
Tytsjerk
1:42:31
1:41:42
57
Michel Oosterkamp
Leeuwarden
1:42:37
1:42:26
58
Ritchie Limaheluw
Leeuwarden
1:43:04
1:42:17
59
Stephan Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
1:43:19
1:42:07
60
Jan Willem Krom
Steenwijk
1:43:29
1:42:51
61
Jacob Jan de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:44:17
1:43:37
62
Arnout Slijkhuis
Leeuwarden
1:44:35
1:43:31
63
Bart Kamminga
Hurdegaryp
1:44:58
1:43:54
64
Martijn Bakker
Hurdegaryp
1:45:10
1:44:06
65
Marcel Gorree
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:45:15
1:45:11
66
Stijn de Ruiter
Goutum
1:45:22
1:45:11
67
Daniel Heeger
Vlissingen
1:46:21
1:44:50
68
Ben S. Douwes
Veenwouden
1:46:29
1:45:34
69
Hendrik Schokker
Eastermar
1:46:42
1:45:55
70
Klaas Groen
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:47:11
1:46:49
71
Jorn Boringa
Tytsjerk
1:48:31
1:48:03
72
Theun Doevendans
Leeuwarden
1:48:47
1:48:24
73
Raynor Tolsma
Schraard
1:48:51
1:47:14
74
Menno Doodkorte
Leeuwarden
1:49:22
1:48:24
75
Paul Sikkes
Bakhuizen
1:50:09
1:48:32
76
Thierry van Groen
Drachten
1:50:23
1:48:48
77
Oane Veenstra
Leeuwarden
1:50:32
1:49:28
78
Tycho Olgers
Leeuwarden
1:50:35
1:49:59
79
Evert Jorritsma
Groningen
1:50:47
1:49:34
80
Ingo Bengel
Leeuwarden
1:50:50
1:50:00
81
Rienk van der Veen
Leeuwarden
1:51:07
1:50:09
82
Erwin Brans
Leeuwarden
1:51:42
1:50:45
83
Erik Joosen
Maarssen
1:51:53
1:50:53
84
Wouter Jelsma
Dokkum
1:52:03
1:51:05
85
Pieter Kuiken
Aldeboarn
1:52:12
1:51:39
86
Erik Zwanenburg
Ryptsjerk
1:52:16
1:51:18
87
Johan Rodenhuis
Leeuwarden
1:52:16
1:51:31
88
Reiner Hartog
Leeuwarden
1:52:18
1:51:03
89
Jurrie Drost
Leeuwarden
1:52:40
1:51:32
90
Fabio Galati
Groningen
1:52:45
1:52:08
91
Jorrit Wieling
Leeuwarden
1:52:51
1:51:22
92
Wouter Stoer
Groningen
1:53:23
1:52:00
93
Bas Bruin
Harlingen
1:53:46
1:53:00
94
Christiaan Werkhoven
Leeuwarden
1:54:05
1:53:10
95
Niels van den Broek
Leeuwarden
1:55:01
1:53:54
96
Dennis Wiersma
Groningen
1:55:18
1:54:40
97
Hartkamp Pascal
Boksum
1:55:47
1:54:52
98
Simon Lichtendahl
Harlingen
1:56:09
1:54:47
99
Elwin Schotanus
Leeuwarden
1:56:18
1:55:26
100
Robert vd Hilst
Leeuwarden
1:56:34
1:54:55
101
Jacob Munneke
Leeuwarden
1:56:48
1:56:07
102
Arnold Boersma
Sneek
1:56:53
1:56:10
103
Ben van Tuinen
Leeuwarden
1:57:13
1:56:51
104
Mark-Elek Brouwer
Dokkum
1:57:55
1:57:41
105
Sander Roosjen
Leeuwarden
1:57:55
1:57:29
106
Rob van Dongen
Leeuwarden
1:58:15
1:57:07
107
Robert de Vries
Nijmegen
1:58:35
1:57:39
108
Freek Miedema
Leeuwarden
1:58:35
1:58:16
109
Arjan van Strien
Nijmegen
1:58:37
1:57:42
110
Arjen Middel
Leeuwarden
1:59:00
1:57:49
111
Frederik vd Sluis
Joure
1:59:20
1:58:42
112
Bas Krikke
Wirdum Fr
1:59:45
1:59:21
113
Hilbrand Sibma
Leeuwarden
1:59:52
1:58:44
114
Steven van der Sluis
Gorredijk
1:59:56
1:58:28
115
Marcel Schutte
Tuk
2:00:00
1:59:03
116
Roelof van Marrum
Drachten
2:01:40
2:00:17
117
Robert Wesselink
Groningen
2:01:49
2:01:11
118
Jeroen Meijer
Sneek
2:02:23
2:02:07
119
Michael Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
2:03:02
2:02:42
120
Barteld Lankester
Iens
2:03:59
2:02:44
121
Fons Aranda
Oosterhout gem Nijme
2:05:08
2:04:15
122
Pierre Boorsma
Sneek
2:06:00
2:04:36
123
Steven Deenen
Someren
2:09:35
2:07:54
124
Maarten Kwast
Leeuwarden
2:10:12
2:09:41
125
Reinder van der Veen
Zwaagwesteinde
2:12:40
2:12:06
126
Jan Deelstra
Leeuwarden
2:12:48
2:11:23
127
Eldert Teijema
Heerenveen
2:17:25
2:15:55
128
Remco Kinderman
Sint Annaparochie
2:21:28
2:20:43
129
Jorg Kieft
Steenwijk
2:25:50
2:24:46
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rudy van der Lelie
Jubbega
1:11:39
1:11:38
2
Benjamin Kok
Jistrum
1:12:15
1:12:14
3
Remon van Lunzen
Leeuwarden
1:13:44
1:13:43
4
Tiedo Tinga
Bolsward
1:17:01
1:17:00
5
Harry Wiersma
Marrum
1:18:58
1:18:56
6
Saco Hemstra
Weidum
1:19:24
1:19:22
7
Teake Kerckhoffs
Appelscha
1:19:47
1:19:46
8
Martijn Toering
Groningen
1:21:07
1:21:05
9
Richard Kienstra
Dronrijp
1:24:02
1:23:54
10
Robert Korte
Leeuwarden
1:27:24
1:27:18
11
Fauc Arnaud
Woerden
1:29:21
1:29:16
12
Pieter Kroodsma
Lichtaard
1:31:05
1:31:01
13
Olivier Siri
Franeker
1:32:40
1:32:36
14
Rob Kelder
Leeuwarden
1:32:52
1:32:43
15
Luitzen de Vries
Koudum
1:33:52
1:33:22
16
Klaas de graaf
Leeuwarden
1:35:31
1:35:16
17
Hielke Nienhuis
Lekkum
1:36:02
1:35:55
18
Klaas Jan van der Kooi
Burgum
1:36:11
1:35:48
19
Tom Rijpma
Leeuwarden
1:36:15
1:34:54
20
Bouwe van der Meer
Jubbega
1:37:11
1:37:00
21
Hans Oorthuis
Utrecht
1:37:12
1:36:41
22
Adrie Atsma
Leeuwarden
1:37:30
1:37:03
23
Guus Hoekstra
Donkerbroek
1:37:36
1:37:30
24
Donald Koster
Leeuwarden
1:37:37
1:36:49
25
Theo Wolfs
Warstiens
1:38:06
1:37:54
26
Ruurd Hans de Boer
Oudemirdum
1:38:21
1:38:10
27
Ale van der Zwaag
Tytsjerk
1:38:37
1:38:05
28
Jeroen Wester
Heerhugowaard
1:38:46
1:37:45
29
Benno Schippers
Leeuwarden
1:39:17
1:38:46
30
Arend de Haan
Jubbega
1:39:25
1:39:14
31
Jaap Zwaagstra
Witmarsum
1:39:47
1:39:35
32
Rients Greidanus
Hilaard
1:39:59
1:39:53
33
Hotze Brouwer
Rinsumageest
1:40:38
1:40:30
34
Jurjen Ament
Leeuwarden
1:40:52
1:40:44
35
Wierd Kramer
Sneek
1:41:16
1:40:30
36
Jan van Raalte
Leeuwarden
1:42:40
1:42:25
37
Dries Gerbens
Wergea
1:42:58
1:41:27
38
Durk Haitsma
Franeker
1:43:48
1:42:45
39
Bowe Bottinga
Drachten
1:43:48
1:42:20
40
Eelco Draaisma
Leeuwarden
1:44:18
1:44:05
41
Bram de Boer
Leeuwarden
1:44:38
1:44:34
42
Marcel Bakker
Joure
1:44:41
1:43:04
43
Wiebren Postma
Leeuwarden
1:45:04
1:44:54
44
Luuk Smeets
Diever
1:45:23
1:43:56
45
Harmen Gerrit v. Sinde
Sint Jacobiparochie
1:45:50
1:45:34
46
Marten Jager
Dronrijp
1:45:54
1:45:45
47
Erwin Otten
Harlingen
1:46:55
1:46:22
48
Marcel Cappetti
's-Hertogenbosch
1:46:58
1:46:53
49
Wybo Nauta
Goutum
1:47:08
1:46:16
50
Peter Drijver
Dronrijp
1:47:34
1:46:15
51
Wim Pitstra
Aldtsjerk
1:47:45
1:47:05
52
Peter Bil
Sneek
1:47:46
1:46:58
53
Johan Wolthuizen
Sneek
1:48:18
1:47:12
54
Martin Boomgaardt
Terschelling Hoorn
1:48:19
1:47:57
55
Senaide Bron
Enschede
1:49:49
1:49:11
56
Bruining Harry
Lekkum
1:50:02
1:49:37
57
Michiel Wagenaar
Leeuwarden
1:50:10
1:48:49
58
Marco Bokkers
Tytsjerk
1:50:22
1:49:51
59
Wim Ypma
Hilaard
1:50:32
1:49:00
60
Erik van der Veen
Menaldum
1:50:32
1:50:02
61
Arno Eisma
Bolsward
1:50:42
1:50:35
62
Emiel de Jong
Franeker
1:51:18
1:50:49
63
Jan Hoekstra
IJlst
1:51:44
1:51:02
64
Roger Snijders
Hengelo Ov
1:53:08
1:52:30
65
Hans Zantman
Jirnsum
1:53:32
1:52:27
66
Wouter Wolfswinkel
Amsterdam
1:53:41
1:53:00
67
Jan willem Oudhof
Purmerend
1:53:54
1:52:16
68
Eric Rozema
Sneek
1:54:00
1:52:45
69
Albert Kingma
Wetzens
1:54:30
1:54:22
70
Rene Alink
Drachten
1:54:32
1:53:51
71
Peter Visser
Leeuwarden
1:54:35
1:54:06
72
Bernd Knuvers
Amsterdam
1:55:09
1:53:44
73
Harry de Ruyter
Franeker
1:55:42
1:54:38
74
Gabe J Postma
Munein
1:56:30
1:55:52
75
Johannes Wiersma
Terkaple
1:56:32
1:55:49
76
Harold de Wilde
Gorredijk
1:56:46
1:55:51
77
Jacco Wytsma
Leeuwarden
1:56:53
1:56:19
78
Mark Sjoerdsma
Leeuwarden
1:57:20
1:56:46
79
Heico Visser
Oranjewoud
1:57:30
1:56:10
80
Ramon Bourguignon
Leeuwarden
1:58:48
1:57:52
81
Ronald Flapper
Buitenpost
1:58:49
1:57:57
82
Rob Leemhuis
Leeuwarden
1:59:19
1:58:48
83
Wietze Knol
Drachten
2:00:07
1:59:06
84
Focko Sinnema
Nieuwebrug
2:00:46
2:00:23
85
Jeroen Koning
Leeuwarden
2:04:24
2:04:08
86
Sander van der Meulen
Sneek
2:05:13
2:03:58
87
Eric Tromp
Sneek
2:05:34
2:04:30
88
Jacob van der Ploeg
Damwoude
2:05:51
2:05:36
89
Nico Kuiper
Sneek
2:07:00
2:06:11
90
Hans-Henk Wolters
Leeuwarden
2:07:38
2:06:10
91
Wim Kimsma
Goutum
2:09:02
2:07:43
92
Jelte van den Berg
Sneek
2:14:48
2:13:55
93
Rob Boringa
Leeuwarden
2:15:29
2:15:02
94
Marc van Gelder
Leeuwarden
2:18:48
2:17:42
95
Michel Visser
Leeuwarden
2:19:02
2:18:38
96
Albert Postma
Buitenpost
2:19:35
2:18:29
97
Erik van der Waard
Leeuwarden
2:24:34
2:23:28
98
André Kort
Heerenveen
2:25:19
2:24:26
99
Alexander Elsinga
Leeuwarden
2:26:08
2:25:02
100
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Sneek
2:29:54
2:29:07
101
Gerrit van der Wal
Katlijk
2:35:24
2:34:05
102
Klaas Stoker
Donkerbroek
2:37:31
2:36:28
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter van Elzelingen
Leeuwarden
1:22:29
1:22:25
2
Sjoerd Boskma
Horror
1:23:16
1:23:14
3
Pieter Hoogenboom
Oudehaske
1:26:39
1:26:29
4
Wim B.Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
1:26:42
1:26:39
5
Henk Ruiter
Horror
1:27:13
1:27:07
6
Hero Polet
Sneek
1:28:27
1:28:11
7
Theo Borawitz
Friesland
1:28:28
1:28:25
8
Hans Versteeg
Wolvega
1:28:52
1:28:07
9
Harry Bos
Friesland
1:32:55
1:32:51
10
Alex van Zurk
Friesland
1:34:29
1:33:40
11
Pieter Visser
Driesum
1:35:52
1:35:07
12
Meint Lei
Hempens
1:35:55
1:35:29
13
Hans Westra
Friesland
1:36:30
1:36:25
14
Harmen Postma
Workum
1:36:53
1:36:36
15
Lars Wudich
Lionitas
1:36:53
1:36:49
16
Gerrit Gerritsma
De Knipe
1:37:12
1:37:00
17
Guido Vermei
Schalsum
1:37:48
1:37:42
18
Anno Zwaan
Deinum
1:38:08
1:38:01
19
Piet van der Heide
Friesland
1:38:51
1:38:33
20
Jos Raymakers
Groningen
1:39:47
1:39:10
21
Wiebe Jongsma
AV '55
1:39:51
1:39:28
22
Oeds Stienstra
Horror
1:40:36
1:39:38
23
Rob Kuipers
Sneek
1:40:42
1:40:00
24
Johnny van Zurk
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:41:08
1:40:23
25
Paul Neven
Leeuwarden
1:41:58
1:41:08
26
Michel Albers
Groningen
1:42:08
1:40:50
27
Julius vd Werf
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:42:14
1:41:52
28
Rien Diepenbroek
Grou
1:42:20
1:41:49
29
Meindert Mak
Berlikum Fr
1:43:12
1:43:02
30
Jan Bosgraaf
Impala
1:43:33
1:42:23
31
Rudolf Das
Leeuwarden
1:43:41
1:43:09
32
Paul IJsselmuiden
Leeuwarden
1:44:15
1:43:37
33
Henk Boonstra
Leeuwarden
1:44:59
1:44:53
34
Arjen de Ruiter
Goutum
1:45:22
1:45:10
35
Fokko Bosker
Friesland
1:45:26
1:44:11
36
Jan Dijkstra
Friesland
1:46:04
1:44:54
37
Dirk Groen
Friesland
1:46:09
1:45:41
38
Jaap Baalbergen
Dokkum
1:46:10
1:45:06
39
Folkert Sonsma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:46:11
1:45:57
40
Tonnie Schokker
De Blesse
1:46:13
1:45:13
41
Kerst Heida
Harlingen
1:46:14
1:45:57
42
Wietse Elzinga
Leeuwarden
1:46:23
1:45:59
43
Henk Velkers
Leeuwarden
1:46:30
1:46:05
44
Jacob Dijkstra
Friesland
1:46:35
1:46:18
45
Bennie Mous
Friesland
1:47:19
1:46:51
46
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
1:47:23
1:46:03
47
Jasper Kruizinga
Joure
1:47:33
1:46:34
48
Paul Roelvink
Leeuwarden
1:47:57
1:47:12
49
Harm Alberts
Friesland
1:48:12
1:47:58
50
Erik Ernest
BAV
1:48:41
1:48:11
51
Gauke Broekens
Raard
1:48:56
1:48:39
52
Jan Dijk
Hurdegaryp
1:49:03
1:48:36
53
Eco Wagendorp
Stiens
1:49:24
1:48:59
54
Geert Bleeksma
Loopservice.nl
1:49:47
1:48:36
55
Harry Pechler
Leeuwarden
1:50:27
1:48:50
56
Henk Canrinus
Nijland
1:50:42
1:50:35
57
Amhmad Ghelickhani
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:50:46
1:49:35
58
Tjalling de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:50:48
1:50:12
59
Benno van der Heide
Friesland
1:50:59
1:50:44
60
Jappie v/d Veer
Friesland
1:50:59
1:50:14
61
Dick Siersema
AV '55
1:51:40
1:50:07
62
Marcel Klos
Hilversum
1:51:48
1:51:30
63
Cor Kloostra
Mantgum
1:52:01
1:50:24
64
Folkert Solle
Kollum
1:52:38
1:52:15
65
Rense Buimer
Leeuwarden
1:52:50
1:52:32
66
Gerard Donker
Tjalleberd
1:53:29
1:51:50
67
Jan C. Belles
Stiens
1:53:33
1:53:14
68
Johan Beintema
Friesland
1:53:48
1:52:28
69
Marten Heijs
Daventria
1:53:53
1:52:53
70
Leo van der Laan
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:53:53
1:52:16
71
Jeen Bruinsma
Katlijk
1:55:06
1:54:38
72
Jan Boersma
Ryptsjerk
1:55:18
1:54:18
73
Peter Meinderts
Wergea
1:55:27
1:53:53
74
Gosse Witteveen
Lionitas
1:56:03
1:55:07
75
Siep Vellinga
Franeker
1:56:17
1:55:07
76
Pier van der Sluis
Leeuwarden
1:56:24
1:56:18
77
Luuk Westra
Leeuwarden
1:56:28
1:55:38
78
Wim Strijland
Leeuwarden
1:56:49
1:55:11
79
Hans Koops
Leeuwarden
1:56:49
1:55:11
80
Matthijs Vleugel
Lionitas
1:56:55
1:55:57
81
Yde de Boer
Bolsward
1:57:14
1:56:55
82
Phuoc Lam
Leeuwarden
1:57:20
1:55:41
83
Alfred Knobbe
Lionitas
1:57:29
1:56:30
84
Anne Kromkamp
Mildam
1:57:33
1:57:12
85
Hein Frietema
Sexbierum
1:57:34
1:56:12
86
Gerard Popma
Blauwhuis
1:57:38
1:56:01
87
Gerrit Jousma
Schingen
1:57:53
1:57:02
88
Jan Post
Nieuwehorne
1:58:02
1:56:35
89
Marcel Bomas
Leeuwarden
1:58:25
1:58:15
90
Meint de Vries
Veenwouden
1:59:34
1:59:25
91
Jos Meeuwsen
Loopservice.nl
1:59:45
1:58:10
92
Martin Rijpstra
Lionitas
1:59:49
1:58:57
93
Lieuwe Schotanus
Heerenveen
2:00:36
2:00:17
94
Jan Meindert Bron
Leeuwarden
2:00:59
1:59:58
95
Gauke Haagsma
Loopclub Rapido
2:01:10
2:00:30
96
Leo Kamp
Hilversum
2:01:35
2:01:01
97
Willem Aukema
Loopservice.nl
2:01:56
2:00:30
98
Albert Algera
Hallum
2:01:58
2:00:52
99
Keimpe Heslinga
Hijum
2:02:08
2:01:44
100
Heer E. v.d. Veer
Leeuwarden
2:02:08
2:01:23
101
Albert Raap
Leeuwarden
2:02:39
2:01:40
102
Bert Veenstra v. N.
Borne
2:03:22
2:01:52
103
Charlie von Pickartz
Burdaard
2:03:50
2:03:07
104
Kees Smeltekop
Kimswerd
2:06:15
2:05:45
105
Casper Zoete
Leeuwarden
2:07:50
2:06:18
106
Jene de Boer
Drachten
2:09:06
2:07:54
107
Bouke Wijbrandi
Wergea
2:09:06
2:07:32
108
Henk de Groot
Burgum
2:09:30
2:08:19
109
Gerben de Vries
Leeuwarden
2:09:59
2:09:08
110
Harm Oppelaar
Leeuwarden
2:10:26
2:09:03
111
Roel van Dijk
Leeuwarden
2:11:01
2:10:02
112
Heer M. Ponk
Leeuwarden
2:11:33
2:10:50
113
Douwe van der Wal
IJlst
2:12:47
2:12:10
114
Klaas Evert Engelse
Hempens
2:15:06
2:14:00
115
Anne Jan Leegstra
Leeuwarden
2:15:54
2:14:19
116
Jan de Goede
Haren Gn
2:23:29
2:22:06
117
Hylco van der zwaag
Leeuwarden
2:33:33
2:33:01
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Auke Postma
Damwoude
1:17:39
1:17:37
2
Koen Kiestra
Leeuwarden
1:26:45
1:26:42
3
Cor Appelman
Wirdum Fr
1:27:31
1:27:28
4
Harry Keizer
Voorschoten
1:30:34
1:30:32
5
Jan Bijlsma
Cornjum
1:32:56
1:32:52
6
Martin de Boer
Leeuwarden
1:37:27
1:37:22
7
Jan Zondag
Leeuwarden
1:39:26
1:39:04
8
Johan Zwerver
Leeuwarden
1:39:53
1:39:44
9
Jan Remery
Sneek
1:41:08
1:41:01
10
Don Bravenboer
Tijnje
1:42:27
1:42:14
11
Peter Klaver
Leeuwarden
1:42:28
1:42:22
12
Klaas Glas
Oosterwolde Fr
1:43:15
1:43:06
13
Hans Willems
Leeuwarden
1:43:23
1:42:50
14
Luuk de Jong
Harderwijk
1:43:54
1:42:59
15
Gerard de Vries
Sneek
1:44:25
1:44:04
16
Jos Tempelman
Goutum
1:44:56
1:44:47
17
Henk Sloot
Oosterwolde Fr
1:46:04
1:45:17
18
Wietse Jonker
Wommels
1:47:39
1:46:20
19
Theo Szarzynski
Leeuwarden
1:47:58
1:46:35
20
Sido Martens
Leeuwarden
1:48:37
1:47:57
21
Piet Boelens
Kollumerzwaag
1:49:09
1:47:33
22
Watze J. van der Meer
Leeuwarden
1:50:34
1:50:22
23
Jan Flierman
Drachten
1:50:50
1:50:13
24
Jan Nijenhuis
Katlijk
1:50:51
1:50:05
25
Sybe Swart
Franeker
1:51:04
1:50:02
26
Benny Bijlsma
Marssum
1:51:10
1:49:55
27
Gerben Brouwer
Sneek
1:51:55
1:51:33
28
Fred Willekes
Hurdegaryp
1:52:54
1:52:19
29
Minne van Houten
Drachten
1:53:59
1:53:41
30
Peter van der Logt
Goutum
1:54:04
1:53:05
31
Johan Tamminga
Jelsum
1:54:08
1:52:32
32
Dirk Venema
Leeuwarden
1:54:31
1:54:04
33
Jan Volbeda
Franeker
1:54:34
1:53:49
34
Jacob Schaap
Leeuwarden
1:54:43
1:53:18
35
Jan Nijmeijer
Oldemarkt
1:54:51
1:54:48
36
Rense Zwerver
Leeuwarden
1:55:23
1:54:58
37
Jan Iedema
Leeuwarden
1:55:33
1:54:18
38
Hans Knijff
Dokkum
1:55:56
1:54:24
39
Frits Potijk
Sint Nicolaasga
1:56:07
1:55:47
40
Cor Viëtor
Gytsjerk
1:56:08
1:55:13
41
Johan Galama
Deinum
1:56:50
1:55:24
42
Rudy Veen
Slochteren
1:56:56
1:56:45
43
Sible van der Meer
Wijtgaard
1:57:24
1:57:11
44
Ridzert Postma
Sneek
1:57:29
1:57:10
45
Jan Hubers
Goutum
1:57:51
1:57:43
46
Heer J. v.d. Wal
Leeuwarden
1:59:16
1:59:09
47
Geert Peereboom
Dronrijp
1:59:42
1:58:02
48
Djurre J. van der Scha
Oentsjerk
1:59:50
1:58:34
49
Edwin Deelstra
Leeuwarden
2:00:17
1:59:00
50
Febo Perdok
Heerenveen
2:00:28
1:59:20
51
Felix Heeger
De Wilgen
2:00:29
1:58:59
52
Gosse Dijkstra
Hurdegaryp
2:01:25
2:00:57
53
Fred van Driel
Utrecht
2:05:44
2:05:08
54
Arie Roest
Slappeterp
2:07:26
2:06:27
55
Klaas Peereboom
Heerenveen
2:07:56
2:06:36
56
Henk v.d. Land
Hurdegaryp
2:10:40
2:09:25
57
Klaas N. Feenstra
Goutum
2:16:33
2:15:24
58
Jan Julius Terpstra
Goutum
2:21:48
2:20:22
59
Ronnie Pieters
Leeuwarden
2:25:44
2:24:18
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariska Kramer
Drachten
1:19:24
1:19:23
2
Yvonne Kassenberg
Burgum
1:25:51
1:25:49
3
Yvonna Tinga
Bolsward
1:29:35
1:29:34
4
Sandra van Strien
Burgum
1:39:07
1:37:59
5
Leoni Alfrink
Nijkerk Gld
1:40:56
1:40:37
6
Inge de Boer
Franeker
1:42:29
1:42:13
7
Sandra Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
1:46:01
1:44:32
8
Thea van der Meulen
Dokkum
1:46:10
1:44:54
9
Marian Sijszeling
Mantgum
1:48:55
1:48:26
10
Rianne van Ekeren
Harderwijk
1:50:49
1:49:36
11
Kim Tinga
Leeuwarden
1:52:21
1:51:43
12
Trudy Postma
Sneek
1:53:15
1:52:56
13
Tetsje van Houten
Joure
1:53:59
1:53:40
14
Vanessa Wuijster
Groningen
1:54:01
1:52:25
15
Marjolein vd Nieuwenho
Leeuwarden
1:54:48
1:54:34
16
Marijke Kuypers
Leeuwarden
1:54:56
1:53:15
17
Welmoed van Seijen
Leeuwarden
1:54:56
1:53:15
18
Diana Bach
Heerenveen
1:55:52
1:54:34
19
Antsje Heijmen
's-Gravenhage
1:56:08
1:55:19
20
Maaike Tjepkema
Amsterdam
1:56:21
1:55:52
21
Liesbeth Holwerda
Schoorl
1:56:32
1:55:45
22
Anja Popma
Leeuwarden
1:56:37
1:55:19
23
Froukje Bijma-Striesen
Leeuwarden
1:57:09
1:56:20
24
Jolanda Muizer
Leeuwarden
1:58:26
1:57:01
25
Marieke Bakker
Leeuwarden
2:01:46
2:00:12
26
Marije Jasper
Tytsjerk
2:01:57
2:00:36
27
Hendrika den Breejen
Arum
2:02:32
2:01:32
28
Geertje Schukken
Marssum
2:03:20
2:02:53
29
Linde Hartman
Leeuwarden
2:04:05
2:03:44
30
Maaike Baakman
Sneek
2:05:25
2:04:32
31
Anneke Postma
Drachten
2:05:50
2:04:46
32
Lydia Ardjosoediro
Leeuwarden
2:06:12
2:05:46
33
Marlous van Zutphen
Stiens
2:06:22
2:06:09
34
Nynke van Schepen
Utrecht
2:06:29
2:05:35
35
Narda Hendriks
Leeuwarden
2:06:45
2:05:51
36
Nadia Amah Apedo
Leeuwarden
2:06:49
2:05:39
37
José van Egmond
Leeuwarden
2:07:03
2:06:43
38
Lucie Mensinga
Leeuwarden
2:07:07
2:06:10
39
Annika Melenk
Groningen
2:08:44
2:08:05
40
Femke Dijkstra
Hurdegaryp
2:09:01
2:08:11
41
Nynke Yntema
Leeuwarden
2:11:04
2:10:12
42
Anouk Heeger
Terschelling West
2:11:46
2:10:15
43
Grytsje Oosterhof
Gytsjerk
2:13:11
2:11:42
44
Jildou Oosterhof
Leeuwarden
2:13:11
2:11:43
45
Daphne Laan
Amsterdam
2:13:18
2:11:52
46
Jildau Siderius
Sneek
2:13:42
2:12:49
47
Ingrid le Fèvre
Deinum
2:14:43
2:13:53
48
Eppie de Haan
Oudehorne
2:15:12
2:14:57
49
Saskia Hogendoon
Nijmegen
2:17:15
2:16:23
50
Martine Stallinga
Heerenveen
2:17:24
2:15:55
51
Samantha van der Veen
Drachten
2:17:25
2:16:12
52
Hilda Herder
Sint Annaparochie
2:19:49
2:19:05
53
Gezina van der Zwaag
Oentsjerk
2:21:17
2:19:44
54
Matty Wiekstra
Goutum
2:21:23
2:20:43
55
Linda Timmer
Groningen
2:25:20
2:24:27
56
Nynke van der Wal
Heerenveen
2:25:38
2:24:21
57
Isabel de Diego
Steenwijk
2:25:51
2:24:47
58
Rebecca Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
2:26:28
2:26:06
59
Grytsje Nicolaij
Leeuwarden
2:30:22
2:30:17
60
Karla Schipper
Groningen
2:37:22
2:36:34
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ylona Kruis
Ysbrechtum
1:28:26
1:28:24
2
Berdina Seinstra
Leeuwarden
1:39:12
1:39:02
3
Corine Visser
Leeuwarden
1:51:23
1:50:54
4
Ilse Kerkhof
Haarlem
1:54:39
1:53:58
5
Lucia Hollander
Leeuwarden
1:56:23
1:55:17
6
Roeleke Faber
Leeuwarden
1:57:04
1:55:51
7
Mirjam Houtop-v.d. Vee
Nederhorst den Berg
1:57:14
1:56:44
8
Agnes van der Meulen
Leeuwarden
1:58:18
1:58:05
9
Sharon Bulthuis
Purmerend
2:00:42
1:59:57
10
Tietie Niemarkt
Hallum
2:01:58
2:00:52
11
Janny Bastiaannet
Drachten
2:03:33
2:02:52
12
Tracy van der Ploeg
Damwoude
2:04:06
2:02:38
13
Antsje Smeding
Sint Nicolaasga
2:04:47
2:04:02
14
Brigitte Feenstra
Leeuwarden
2:04:50
2:03:40
15
Laura Koppenberg
Hilversum
2:07:02
2:06:28
16
Henny Postma-Douma
Leeuwarden
2:07:08
2:06:14
17
Corina Stok
Boksum
2:07:33
2:06:21
18
Thea Hoekstra
Franeker
2:10:35
2:09:48
19
Mia Stumpf
Leeuwarden
2:11:38
2:10:08
20
Cynthia van Ekeren
Leeuwarden
2:13:14
2:11:34
21
Martha Ament
Leeuwarden
2:15:10
2:15:01
22
Willemien Kolhoff
Luinjeberd
2:16:31
2:15:09
23
Jannechien Vreeling
Dronrijp
2:17:06
2:15:34
24
Evelien Walstra
Leeuwarden
2:18:57
2:17:43
25
Ida Veenstra van der V
Burgum
2:24:16
2:23:36
26
Sandra Oude Wesselink
Sneek
2:25:42
2:25:17
27
Minke Molenaar
Heerenveen
2:26:29
2:25:07
28
Karin van der Wal
Heerenveen
2:30:50
2:29:32
29
Ida Bouma
Marssum
2:37:30
2:37:02
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jenni de Groot
Leeuwarden
1:37:51
1:37:41
2
Aafke van der Wal
Leeuwarden
1:46:10
1:45:58
3
Hilda van der Veen
Franeker
1:48:14
1:48:11
4
Baukje van der Burg
Cornjum
1:49:31
1:49:18
5
Rixte Stoker
Joure
1:52:05
1:51:30
6
Alies van den Hoorn
Grou
1:53:06
1:52:46
7
Erica Verdegaal
Leeuwarden
1:53:48
1:53:38
8
Janine Poort
Groningen
1:54:06
1:53:27
9
Marie Haisma
Harlingen
1:54:51
1:53:34
10
Nicoline van Os
Cruquius
1:58:59
1:57:48
11
Anita van Zutphen
Stiens
1:59:44
1:58:08
12
Lia Haijtema
Warns
2:00:43
2:00:30
13
Els de Boer
Leeuwarden
2:00:58
2:00:41
14
Yvonne Groenendijk
Leeuwarden
2:01:06
2:00:49
15
Joyce Jardim
Etten Leur
2:01:48
2:00:29
16
Marieke van Houten
Leeuwarden
2:02:27
2:01:52
17
Dora Hettinga
Leeuwarden
2:02:48
2:01:18
18
Bettie Koops
Leeuwarden
2:03:22
2:02:15
19
Dieneke de Groot
Leeuwarden
2:04:18
2:04:02
20
Irene Romers
Wommels
2:05:29
2:04:39
21
Gisela Lukkes-Schöb
Weidum
2:06:50
2:05:41
22
Wieke Rauwerda
Leeuwarden
2:08:13
2:07:51
23
Ingrid de Boer
Westerlee GN
2:09:52
2:09:19
24
Marlies Hepkema
Leeuwarden
2:11:15
2:10:09
25
Marijke de Jager
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
2:14:40
2:14:02
26
Suzan Weinans
Wildervank
2:14:45
2:14:12
27
Johanna Tiggelaar
Veendam
2:14:45
2:14:12
28
Inge Kools
Leeuwarden
2:16:04
2:15:58
29
Dorien Krijthe
Groningen
2:16:10
2:15:34
30
Anke van Dijk
Wommels
2:21:46
2:20:44
31
Marjan Pleiter
Joure
2:22:06
2:21:05
32
Michaela Martens
Leeuwarden
2:30:50
2:29:27
V50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerda van der Kolk
IJsselmuiden
1:44:29
1:44:00
2
Cora v.d. Haar
Leeuwarden
1:44:53
1:44:38
3
Marijke Terpstra
Stiens
1:48:30
1:48:16
4
Anke Peterson
Leeuwarden
1:52:54
1:52:35
5
Ineke Veninga
Oudehaske
1:56:13
1:56:03
6
Ria van der Schoot
Goutum
1:56:22
1:55:51
7
Willy Muizer
Leeuwarden
1:58:01
1:56:36
8
Ria Schrale-Siemonsma
Boksum
1:59:45
1:59:00
9
Wibby Sittrop-Akkerman
Rottum Fr
2:00:25
1:59:17
10
Anneke Sytsma
Leeuwarden
2:03:47
2:03:38
11
Reina Hes
Dokkum
2:04:06
2:02:38
12
Mieke Siemensma
Leeuwarden
2:04:07
2:03:10
13
Ida Hoekstra
Akkrum
2:05:11
2:04:03
14
Greetje Bijlsma
Leeuwarden
2:10:04
2:09:47
15
Gerrie Dijkstra
Wirdum Fr
2:12:44
2:12:29
16
Cora Maas
Leeuwarden
2:15:46
2:15:21
17
Marianne Kokshoorn van
Stiens
2:16:12
2:14:37
18
Gré van den Bergs-de J
Heerenveen
2:17:45
2:17:33
19
Tiny Posthumus-Eenling
Leeuwarden
2:18:39
2:17:15
20
José Wennekes
Aldtsjerk
2:18:39
2:17:15
21
Marthy Veen
Groningen
2:19:31
2:19:20
22
Cilia Marra
Dronrijp
2:20:38
2:19:29
23
Pieke Dijkman
Leeuwarden
2:23:01
2:21:53
24
Dieuwke van der Honing
Zuidlaren
2:25:38
2:24:25
25
Wiekie Gorter
Leeuwarden
2:25:42
2:24:20
26
Nancy L. Caviët
Dokkum
2:31:58
2:31:20
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saher Yousef
Heerenveen
1:11:21
1:11:20
2
Willem Faber
Sint Nicolaasga
1:14:11
1:14:10
3
Klaas Jan Hofstra
Appelscha
1:15:25
1:15:24
4
Huub Bots
Wergea
1:15:56
1:15:55
5
Nils van Elzelingen
Apeldoorn
1:21:57
1:21:53
6
Cor de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:22:06
1:22:00
7
Jaring de Groot
Burgum
1:22:24
1:22:16
8
Adrie Boermans
Wergea
1:24:00
1:23:57
9
Rudy Sinnema
Leeuwarden
1:25:08
1:25:07
10
Henk Korteschiel
Steenwijk
1:25:48
1:25:13
11
Siep Wip
Groningen
1:27:10
1:26:54
12
Chris Gerlagh
Haren Gn
1:27:52
1:27:45
13
Dimitri Ravensbergen
Grou
1:28:39
1:28:34
14
Geert Meeme Keizer
Leeuwarden
1:29:54
1:29:48
15
Lucien Dechesne
Utrecht
1:30:48
1:30:43
16
Hillebrand de Vries
Sint Jacobiparochie
1:31:49
1:31:35
17
Eduard de Bruin
Grou
1:31:50
1:31:15
18
Johan Jorritsma
Sneek
1:32:11
1:32:08
19
Herman de Haan
Heerenveen
1:32:32
1:32:23
20
Jac Vuist
De Blesse
1:32:58
1:32:01
21
Arnold nijp
Grou
1:33:04
1:32:28
22
Jan Wijnsma
Boksum
1:33:53
1:33:47
23
Frans van Vliet
Amsterdam
1:34:28
1:33:54
24
Keimpe de Vries
Gytsjerk
1:34:39
1:33:56
25
Sietse Tjalma
Grou
1:34:46
1:34:29
26
Ronald van Haastregt
Goutum
1:35:19
1:35:02
27
Jan Piet Quarré
Berlikum Fr
1:35:41
1:35:09
28
Rob de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:36:36
1:35:41
29
Harry Schaafsma
Leeuwarden
1:36:40
1:36:35
30
Tjeerd Veenstra
Burgum
1:37:14
1:37:04
31
Robert Rijpma
Sneek
1:37:50
1:36:53
32
Eelco de Graaf
Leeuwarden
1:37:55
1:37:44
33
Eedse Nauta
Wijnaldum
1:38:01
1:37:42
34
Jurjen van der Kooi
Ferwert
1:38:13
1:38:04
35
Martin Link
Grou
1:38:24
1:37:48
36
Henk ten Hoeve
Heerenveen
1:38:29
1:37:06
37
Jef Muhren
Leeuwarden
1:38:41
1:38:30
38
Jaap Schut
Grou
1:39:02
1:38:27
39
Heer J. Vogelzang
Leeuwarden
1:39:30
1:38:16
40
Leo van de Mortel
Asten
1:39:32
1:39:07
41
Frank de Ruiter
Sneek
1:40:09
1:40:06
42
Thijs Visser
Grou
1:40:37
1:40:18
43
Harrie Wetterhahn
Leeuwarden
1:40:41
1:40:31
44
Karel Vis
Reduzum
1:40:53
1:40:22
45
Bram Smit
Oentsjerk
1:41:59
1:40:52
46
Fokke Terpstra
Wolvega
1:42:09
1:41:21
47
Peter Groothoff
Sneek
1:42:45
1:42:26
48
Wim Hodes
Wergea
1:42:54
1:41:19
49
Reitse van der Bij
Damwoude
1:42:59
1:42:32
50
Klaas Jan Huizing
Leeuwarden
1:43:08
1:42:57
51
Geert Luinstra
Leeuwarden
1:43:16
1:42:09
52
Bert van den Akker
Goutum
1:43:34
1:42:39
53
Wouter Hoogland
Dokkum
1:43:44
1:43:20
54
Jetze Visser
Sneek
1:44:07
1:44:01
55
Keimpe Wiersma
Leeuwarden
1:44:09
1:44:03
56
John Mann
Hoogeveen
1:44:32
1:43:35
57
Michiel Koldijk
Groningen
1:44:51
1:44:14
58
Marc de Vos
Bussum
1:44:56
1:43:28
59
Jacco van der Hert
Leeuwarden
1:45:11
1:43:36
60
Marius van den Akker
Culemborg
1:45:13
1:44:50
61
Martin van den Burg
Sneek
1:45:23
1:44:07
62
Henk Baarda
Stiens
1:45:33
1:44:48
63
Jan Rommert de Jong
Oosterbierum
1:45:34
1:44:39
64
Anno Zwerver
IJlst
1:45:48
1:44:48
65
André van der Meulen
Leeuwarden
1:45:59
1:45:38
66
Jelle kracht
Leeuwarden
1:46:06
1:46:01
67
Klaas Geert Bos
Joure
1:46:15
1:45:16
68
Henk Jan Niewenweg
Joure
1:46:47
1:45:43
69
Henk Stienstra
Drachten
1:46:50
1:46:21
70
Dré Bartels
Wirdum Fr
1:46:55
1:46:04
71
Peter Boersen
Leeuwarden
1:47:02
1:45:50
72
Tys de Boer
Leeuwarden
1:47:25
1:46:47
73
Patrick Vink
Wergea
1:47:31
1:45:57
74
Thijs Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
1:47:39
1:47:35
75
Gatze-Rommert v.d. Mee
Heerenveen
1:47:56
1:47:37
76
Bram Appelman
Amsterdam
1:48:06
1:46:49
77
Douwe Wietze de Boer
Joure
1:48:10
1:47:36
78
Pieter Jellema
Leeuwarden
1:48:23
1:47:20
79
Albert Molenaar
Nes Ameland
1:48:43
1:47:10
80
Timo van Buiten
Gorredijk
1:48:49
1:48:29
81
Martin Dijkstra
Sneek
1:48:53
1:48:10
82
Alco de Jong
Sint Annaparochie
1:49:20
1:48:58
83
Broer Sijtsma
Dokkum
1:49:24
1:49:05
84
Jeroen Bendijk
Marssum
1:49:28
1:48:06
85
Bert v.d. Veen
Hijum
1:49:49
1:49:10
86
Jeroen Bron
Enschede
1:49:49
1:49:12
87
Johannes Idema
Noardburgum
1:49:59
1:49:13
88
Peter de Ruiter
Goutum
1:50:00
1:49:48
89
Sietze Jongsma
Hoornsterzwaag
1:50:47
1:49:58
90
Peter Paul Koenders
Heerenveen
1:51:56
1:50:57
91
Arthur Frieswijk
Utrecht
1:52:26
1:51:23
92
Arjen Bruinsma
Hallum
1:52:45
1:51:09
93
Mark Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
1:52:46
1:51:30
94
Gerben Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
1:52:50
1:51:26
95
Frank Mooi
Haarlem
1:53:17
1:51:43
96
Heer J. Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
1:53:53
1:53:09
97
Jan Gillebaard
Leeuwarden
1:53:57
1:53:41
98
Edward Pechler
Groningen
1:54:01
1:52:25
99
Freek Pasveer
Leeuwarden
1:54:02
1:52:36
100
Tjipke Joustra
Ryptsjerk
1:54:03
1:53:26
101
Jan Koster
Drachten
1:54:04
1:53:46
102
Peter Nijholt
Leeuwarden
1:54:14
1:53:57
103
Harrie Roossien
Leeuwarden
1:54:32
1:53:51
104
Van der Zee
Workum
1:54:58
1:53:52
105
Ron Fonville
Leeuwarden
1:55:20
1:54:15
106
Marten vd Meer
Augustinusga
1:56:08
1:55:19
107
Alex van Dalen
Heerenveen
1:56:12
1:54:53
108
Marc Hemmelder
Grou
1:56:41
1:55:49
109
Aan Dirk van der Meule
Hiaure
1:56:42
1:56:13
110
Frans van Urk
Assen
1:56:42
1:55:48
111
Bert Rienstra
Sneek
1:57:03
1:56:13
112
Eric Pronk
Leeuwarden
1:58:00
1:56:34
113
Eric Fennemae
Leeuwarden
1:58:18
1:57:29
114
Richard Heidinga
Stiens
1:58:31
1:58:16
115
Bram Nijp
Winsum Fr
1:58:57
1:58:08
116
Klaas Kommery
Dokkum
1:59:37
1:58:47
117
Rudolf Zijlstra
IJlst
1:59:46
1:59:02
118
Ferdinand Kits
Drachten
2:00:01
1:58:36
119
Jeffery Robbers
Leeuwarden
2:00:33
1:59:17
120
Arjen Nijboer
Leeuwarden
2:01:21
1:59:46
121
Holger Bakker
Lollum
2:01:22
2:00:37
122
Jan Post
Smilde
2:01:38
2:00:21
123
Henri Germeraad
Goutum
2:02:29
2:02:01
124
Yme Rutger Jongema
Drachten
2:03:26
2:02:17
125
Jan de Vries
Nijeholtpade
2:03:52
2:02:56
126
Geery van Huisstede
Joure
2:06:42
2:05:40
127
Frits van Santen
Augustinusga
2:07:24
2:06:32
128
Simon Vlas
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
2:07:42
2:06:05
129
Geert Jan Schiphorst
Heerenveen
2:09:22
2:07:58
130
Rudy Douma
Leeuwarden
2:09:37
2:08:44
131
Ruud Glas
Wirdum Fr
2:09:41
2:08:31
132
Wiep Visser
De Knipe
2:09:56
2:08:23
133
Dietmar Stumpf
Burgum
2:13:31
2:12:48
134
Chris Gill
Hurdegaryp
2:13:42
2:12:27
135
Auke Galema
Franeker
2:14:04
2:13:35
136
Peter Brugge
Stiens
2:14:17
2:13:29
137
Johan de vries
Hurdegaryp
2:16:30
2:15:15
138
Lambertus Jaarsma
Heerenveen
2:16:53
2:15:43
139
Frank Zeinstra
Wolvega
2:22:30
2:21:03
140
Wilfred Kuipers
Wolvega
2:22:30
2:21:03
141
Jelle Veenma
Mantgum
2:24:46
2:24:19
142
Jan klaas Regt
Joure
2:27:01
2:25:58
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud Kok
Apeldoorn
1:22:26
1:22:23
2
Jacob vd Leij
Leeuwarden
1:22:31
1:22:29
3
Johannes van der Veen
Goutum
1:24:20
1:24:17
4
Ype de Boer
It Heidenskip
1:25:21
1:25:11
5
Cor Wetting
Leeuwarden
1:26:22
1:26:19
6
Erik Kleppe
Franeker
1:30:23
1:30:14
7
Jan Oomkens
Tuil
1:31:19
1:31:13
8
Otto de Boer
Leeuwarden
1:32:08
1:31:10
9
Heer E. Oosterhuis
Leeuwarden
1:32:51
1:32:47
10
Wim Kuipers
Sneek
1:33:16
1:33:05
11
Dirk Muizer
Leeuwarden
1:33:25
1:32:59
12
Wilhelm Dueweke
Brakel (GER)
1:36:32
1:35:32
13
Jorrit de Boer
Leeuwarden
1:37:11
1:36:58
14
Roelof Houttuin
Leeuwarden
1:37:14
1:36:27
15
Theo de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:37:14
1:37:01
16
Peter de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:37:17
1:36:31
17
Roel Kedde
Oudehaske
1:39:04
1:37:41
18
Gjalt de Groot
Grou
1:39:44
1:38:24
19
Jacob Bottema
Leeuwarden
1:40:01
1:39:53
20
Jochem van Zutphen
Stiens
1:40:18
1:40:07
21
Rudy Verbeek
Apeldoorn
1:40:19
1:39:57
22
Remmelt K Kootstra
Wirdum Fr
1:40:25
1:40:20
23
Keesjan de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:40:48
1:40:27
24
Theo Poortinga
Damwoude
1:41:07
1:39:44
25
Jelle de Jong
Joure
1:41:52
1:41:17
26
Hessel de Boer
Leeuwarden
1:42:09
1:41:48
27
Willem Kalksma
Leeuwarden
1:42:41
1:42:20
28
Oeli Reitsma
Sneek
1:42:46
1:41:31
29
Jan Hooghiemstra
Oentsjerk
1:42:52
1:42:06
30
Piet Scholten
Leeuwarden
1:43:06
1:42:55
31
Pieter Joustra
Leeuwarden
1:43:31
1:42:46
32
Jesse Smaal
Harlingen
1:43:36
1:43:10
33
Piet Streefkerk
Boelenslaan
1:43:49
1:43:26
34
Tseard Wijma
Veenwouden
1:43:56
1:43:10
35
Casper de Kievit
Dronrijp
1:43:58
1:43:21
36
Hermanus Wever
Harlingen
1:44:16
1:42:43
37
Johan Kuperus
Leeuwarden
1:44:18
1:44:05
38
Wieger Feddema
Leeuwarden
1:44:18
1:44:11
39
Henk Bos
Oudwoude
1:44:39
1:43:17
40
Mink van der Weg
Sint Nicolaasga
1:44:59
1:43:31
41
Gosse Koopmans
Dokkum
1:45:11
1:44:55
42
Siebren Jasper
Wirdum Fr
1:45:42
1:45:18
43
Jan van der Kooi
Franeker
1:46:09
1:45:40
44
Han de Ruiter
Groningen
1:46:24
1:46:13
45
Jan Jellema
IJlst
1:46:37
1:45:38
46
Gerke Boekema
Franeker
1:47:22
1:46:31
47
Andries Tulner
Sint Annaparochie
1:47:23
1:46:15
48
Wiebe Buruma
Augustinusga
1:47:25
1:46:38
49
Bert Jansen
Leeuwarden
1:47:29
1:46:30
50
Anne Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
1:47:51
1:46:31
51
Riekele J. Heida
Wergea
1:47:55
1:46:20
52
Folkert Postma
Buitenpost
1:47:57
1:47:15
53
Boom Berend
Leeuwarden
1:47:58
1:47:00
54
Gert Zeevat
Terschelling Midslan
1:48:04
1:47:16
55
Sido de Boer
Hurdegaryp
1:48:09
1:47:42
56
Douwe Walda
Leeuwarden
1:48:11
1:47:28
57
Bouke Agricola
Scharsterbrug
1:48:14
1:46:55
58
Henk Schaafsma
Stiens
1:48:15
1:47:00
59
Peter Pranger
Dokkum
1:48:40
1:47:58
60
Eeuwke Reidsma
Leeuwarden
1:49:13
1:48:39
61
Edo Eisma
Goutum
1:49:14
1:48:47
62
Hessel Boersma
Boksum
1:49:46
1:49:25
63
Rene van Baal
Leeuwarden
1:50:38
1:50:08
64
Pieter van der Veer
Dronrijp
1:50:52
1:50:30
65
Louke Berretty
Wommels
1:50:52
1:49:50
66
Hendrik Koen
De Knipe
1:51:03
1:49:30
67
Fokke Veninga
Leeuwarden
1:51:09
1:50:43
68
Wybrand de Groot
Veenwouden
1:51:11
1:49:56
69
Jaap van der Meer
Drachten
1:52:07
1:51:43
70
Jan Willem Visser
De Wilgen
1:52:08
1:51:44
71
Henk Betten
Leeuwarden
1:52:24
1:51:50
72
Pieter Keulen
Lollum
1:52:34
1:51:16
73
Jan Kees Sorgdrager
Heerenveen
1:52:38
1:50:58
74
Lex van Houte
Leeuwarden
1:52:54
1:52:18
75
Rients van Gunst
Hilaard
1:53:33
1:53:15
76
Chris Fahner
Leeuwarden
1:53:56
1:52:26
77
John Spijkerman
Sint Nicolaasga
1:54:18
1:52:51
78
Roel Falkena
Goutum
1:54:21
1:53:55
79
Klaas Bakker
Drachten
1:54:29
1:54:21
80
Fred Hovius
Aalzum
1:54:34
1:54:17
81
Nico Witteveen
Dokkum
1:55:06
1:54:24
82
Jurjen Stellingwerf
Ryptsjerk
1:55:19
1:54:24
83
Geert Vogelzang
Leeuwarden
1:55:22
1:54:56
84
Rinse Tichelaar
De Knipe
1:55:34
1:54:53
85
Sjoerd van der Bij
Goutum
1:55:39
1:55:24
86
Femme de Bruin
Leeuwarden
1:56:03
1:54:48
87
Sipke Glas
Leeuwarden
1:56:35
1:55:03
88
Aad van der Burg
Easterlittens
1:56:38
1:55:37
89
Sytze Grijpma
Heerenveen
1:57:35
1:56:23
90
Acronius Ettema
Blauwhuis
1:57:38
1:56:01
91
Cees Kamminga
Leeuwarden
1:57:46
1:56:27
92
Richard Weel
Leeuwarden
1:58:02
1:57:41
93
Nico van der Woude
Leeuwarden
1:58:41
1:57:17
94
Reimer Brouwer
Leeuwarden
1:58:41
1:57:19
95
Lex Brijs
Amsterdam
1:58:45
1:57:40
96
Jan Kruse
Hasselt
1:59:26
1:57:49
97
Murk Postma
Nijland
1:59:29
1:58:55
98
Gerben Engwerda
Tytsjerk
2:00:15
1:58:52
99
Jos Schouwenaars
Oosthem
2:00:28
1:59:50
100
Doede Damsma
Leeuwarden
2:01:04
1:59:34
101
Maurits Flapper
Heerenveen
2:01:39
2:00:57
102
Anne Gerrit Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
2:02:10
2:01:13
103
Rienk Wiersma
Itens
2:02:31
2:01:29
104
Jan Jepma
Leeuwarden
2:02:50
2:02:31
105
Jakob van Huizen
Grou
2:03:19
2:02:36
106
Albert Beukema
Groningen
2:03:50
2:03:07
107
Jan Hazekamp
Katwijk Zh
2:04:22
2:02:58
108
Tjepke Ypma
Bolsward
2:05:12
2:04:24
109
Mathieu van Oosterom
Leeuwarden
2:05:21
2:04:27
110
Chris Kalsbeek
Leeuwarden
2:06:26
2:05:32
111
Wietze Dupon
Drachten
2:06:34
2:05:22
112
Peter Voogt
Joure
2:06:43
2:05:41
113
Durk van der Veen
Leeuwarden
2:06:44
2:06:09
114
Ronald Planting
Leeuwarden
2:07:07
2:05:33
115
Hiemstra Joost
Augustinusga
2:07:23
2:06:33
116
Sip Boelens
Nes Ameland
2:08:31
2:08:31
117
Gerard Rietdijk
Leeuwarden
2:09:24
2:08:36
118
Jacques Visser
Leeuwarden
2:10:12
2:09:32
119
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
2:12:30
2:11:59
120
Wiebrand top
Leeuwarden
2:13:04
2:12:07
121
Meindert Schroor
Leeuwarden
2:13:15
2:11:58
122
Ed Bouwman
Groningen
2:16:08
2:15:32
123
Harry Nienhuis
Annen
2:16:08
2:15:32
124
Durk Tinga
Sneek
2:17:25
2:16:31
125
Sjoerd Veenstra
Leeuwarden
2:17:57
2:16:27
126
Klaas Herder
Sint Annaparochie
2:19:49
2:19:05
127
Ton van der Mark
Sneek
2:25:53
2:24:40
128
Johan Siemensma
Leeuwarden
2:31:35
2:30:19
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simon Andringa
Tytsjerk
1:42:16
1:42:04
2
Jan Boersma
Goutum
1:44:18
1:43:40
3
Eerde Beulakker
Leeuwarden
1:44:43
1:44:39
4
Albert Dijkstra
Wergea
1:47:18
1:45:43
5
Jaap Roosjen
Leeuwarden
1:48:55
1:48:39
6
Thijs Boersma
Leeuwarden
1:49:08
1:48:40
7
Jan Zwerver
Dronrijp
1:50:35
1:49:24
8
Jan Panhuis
Leeuwarden
1:51:24
1:51:03
9
Koos Pietersma
Leeuwarden
1:52:48
1:52:34
10
Meindert Dijk
Tytsjerk
1:52:53
1:52:24
11
Jan Feenstra
Leeuwarden
1:53:27
1:53:03
12
Wim Hospes
Balk
1:54:07
1:53:56
13
Lolke Buma
Witmarsum
1:55:16
1:53:57
14
Jan Goosen
Hurdegaryp
1:57:32
1:57:28
15
Jan van dijk
Leeuwarden
1:58:24
1:58:05
16
Foeke Idzenga
De Wilgen
1:58:30
1:57:43
17
Joop Boonstra
Leeuwarden
1:59:01
1:58:30
18
Willem Klompstra
Leeuwarden
2:02:47
2:02:40
19
Pier Spijksma
Schettens
2:05:37
2:04:05
20
Peter van Sikkelerus
Hoornsterzwaag
2:14:03
2:13:19
21
Frans Mentjox
Leeuwarden
2:19:30
2:18:46
22
Piter van der Woude
Heerenveen
2:21:48
2:20:56
23
Harry van der Velde
Buitenpost
2:25:38
2:24:25
V40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maaike Hornstra
Jellum
1:32:14
1:32:13
2
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Sneek
1:33:49
1:33:47
3
Inge Wulffele
Leeuwarden
1:35:00
1:34:58
4
Lydia Klessens
Leeuwarden
1:37:36
1:37:34
5
Ineke Altenburg
Sneek
1:37:55
1:37:53
6
Elles de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:38:04
1:37:18
7
Yvonne van der Knaap
Groningen
1:39:12
1:39:00
8
Marjan de Ruiter - Abm
Sneek
1:40:09
1:40:07
9
Anja Hoekstra
Raard
1:44:22
1:43:43
10
Petra Pont-Wouda
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:47:59
1:46:48
11
Wilma Hemstra
Weidum
1:50:01
1:49:34
12
Mirjam Ganzinga
Leeuwarden
1:50:20
1:49:47
13
Ellis Miedema Hesusius
Leeuwarden
1:51:02
1:50:38
14
Jellie Bosgra
Krommenie
1:51:45
1:50:09
15
Geertje Huitema
Warns
1:51:47
1:51:34
16
Gerdina Brouwer
Burgum
1:51:58
1:51:46
17
Klaske Post
Grou
1:54:40
1:54:22
18
Doreen de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:56:10
1:55:58
19
Laura Sonnega
Leeuwarden
1:56:47
1:56:33
20
Vera Tienstra-Pasveer
Groningen
1:56:54
1:56:15
21
Ali Tilma
Leeuwarden
1:58:18
1:58:04
22
Ankie Hanzens
Sloten Fr
2:00:34
1:59:08
23
Klaske Prosé-Romkes
Leeuwarden
2:01:28
2:00:36
24
Monique Roukema
Harlingen
2:01:34
2:00:17
25
Annemiek Winters
Leeuwarden
2:02:08
2:01:01
26
Piety Feenstra
Leeuwarden
2:02:22
2:02:16
27
Lia Haarman-vd Veer
Dronrijp
2:02:36
2:01:51
28
Renate de Boer-Bies
Nijega
2:04:19
2:02:55
29
Pieta Zijlstra
Wommels
2:05:25
2:04:33
30
Annemarie Tuk
Mijnsheerenland
2:05:29
2:04:39
31
Corine de Jong
Leeuwarden
2:05:30
2:04:40
32
Jose Sinnema
Oentsjerk
2:07:33
2:06:05
33
Afke Brandenburg
Wirdum Fr
2:08:16
2:06:41
34
Carin Kuiper
Leeuwarden
2:08:38
2:08:19
35
Inge Tuinhof
Leeuwarden
2:08:38
2:08:19
36
Franciske de Vries
Eagum
2:09:06
2:07:32
37
Margriet Visser
Leeuwarden
2:12:43
2:11:38
38
Annewies Galema
Franeker
2:14:03
2:13:34
39
Tiny Muntendam
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
2:14:13
2:13:37
40
Patricia Donninger
Harlingen
2:15:28
2:14:10
41
Lucinda Sjoerdsma-Bakk
Leeuwarden
2:15:56
2:14:17
42
Kundien van Loo
Groningen
2:16:10
2:15:35
43
Ageeth Nawijn
Hitzum
2:16:27
2:16:14
44
Gerda Smilda
Wehe den Hoorn
2:17:34
2:16:21
45
Elisabeth Post
Broeksterwoude
2:18:43
2:17:30
46
Henriette Westra
Leeuwarden
2:18:48
2:17:18
47
Gytha Postma
Wergea
2:21:17
2:19:43
48
Klazien Kuipers
Leeuwarden
2:22:07
2:20:47
49
Simona van den Bergs
Heerenveen
2:24:11
2:22:43
50
Henriette Dam
Goutum
2:24:16
2:23:36
51
Roelie van der Hoek
Goutum
2:26:53
2:26:12
52
Tine Oosterhoff
Goutum
2:26:54
2:26:13
53
Karin Westra
Leeuwarden
2:31:35
2:30:45
54
Tineke ten Brug
Leeuwarden
2:36:17
2:35:51
55
'Mirjam Ramkema
Donkerbroek
2:37:30
2:36:27
56
Annette van Marrum
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
2:41:45
2:40:24
57
Corina Veenstra-zeilst
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
2:41:45
2:40:24
58
Nanette Kalisvaart
Leeuwarden
2:42:00
2:40:50
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Siep Nota
Sneek
35:46
35:42
2
Marco Wels
Opeinde
36:08
36:07
3
Geart Sierd van der Ze
Leeuwarden
36:50
36:50
4
Lammert Odinga
Leeuwarden
37:58
37:57
5
Maurits Oosterlaar
Harlingen
38:15
38:02
6
Bouwe van der Steeg
Goutum
38:26
38:24
7
Anton ter Elst
Hengelo Ov
38:33
38:30
8
Arjen Bieleman
Utrecht
39:29
39:08
9
Rindert Talsma
Snakkerburen
39:42
39:39
10
Henk Weerstra
Leeuwarden
39:54
39:53
11
Ivo van der Meer
Leeuwarden
39:57
39:56
12
Jan-Pieter Baarsma
Leeuwarden
40:06
39:58
13
Jelle Postma
Kollum
40:12
40:11
14
Heer B. Langhout
Leeuwarden
40:12
39:59
15
Carla Rietdijk
Leeuwarden
40:19
39:00
16
Simon Regnerus
Marrum
40:26
40:24
17
Christiaan Stavorinus
Zwaagwesteinde
41:01
40:42
18
Klaas Werkhoven
Franeker
41:04
41:03
19
Koos de Vries
Leeuwarden
41:14
40:42
20
Menno de Jong
Leeuwarden
41:21
41:13
21
Henk van der Meer
Gorredijk
41:26
41:24
22
Merijn Dorenbos
Leeuwarden
41:29
41:22
23
Roelof van der Heide
Oosterwolde Fr
41:29
41:16
24
Johan Zandstra
Drachten
41:43
41:22
25
Pieter Tolsma
Arum
41:52
41:49
26
Edwin de Swart
Leeuwarden
41:57
41:53
27
Peter Ruisch
Gytsjerk
42:02
42:01
28
Menno Tuik
Leeuwarden
42:16
42:16
29
Elmer de Wit
Mantgum
42:32
42:29
30
Nanne Pieter van der K
Sint Annaparochie
42:36
42:33
31
Feiko de Boer
Leeuwarden
42:37
42:37
32
Oege Hiddema
Appelscha
42:44
42:41
33
Roelof Zijlstra
Dronrijp
42:54
42:32
34
Michiel Oudega
Lekkum
43:07
42:55
35
Ko Streumer
Drachten
43:17
42:55
36
Jan Roelof Hofstra
Leeuwarden
43:24
42:49
37
Nolke Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
43:31
43:09
38
Henk Spijkerman
Akkrum
43:32
42:52
39
Jesper Keidel
Wirdum Fr
43:33
43:25
40
Hendrik Plantinga
Leeuwarden
43:35
42:26
41
Eric Bron
Leeuwarden
43:45
43:29
42
Jan Douma
Menaldum
43:45
43:26
43
De Lange
Harlingen
43:49
43:38
44
Harry Kooyenga
Burdaard
44:12
42:28
45
Marco Pietersma
Leeuwarden
44:15
44:11
46
Eric Hogerhuis
Britsum
44:21
44:00
47
Henk Luyckx
Leeuwarden
44:23
44:16
48
Koos Bultje
Hurdegaryp
44:28
44:11
49
David van der Gulik
Beetgumermolen
44:28
42:50
50
Gerard Jansma
Goutum
44:32
43:49
51
Bjorn Heutink
Groningen
44:33
42:21
52
André Jellema
Leeuwarden
44:35
44:32
53
Rob de Blois
Odoorn
44:37
43:26
54
Willem Hendrik Ruijg
Terschelling
44:48
42:28
55
Geert Tjeerdsma
Jelsum
44:52
44:42
56
Johan van der Graaf
Berlikum Fr
45:10
42:38
57
Sjoerd Nicolai
Drachten
45:15
45:05
58
Jan Hessel Boermans
Grou
45:16
44:06
59
Johan van Althuis
Leeuwarden
45:16
45:05
60
Bauke van Houten
Leeuwarden
45:16
45:09
61
Marco Rodenhuis
Leeuwarden
45:42
45:39
62
Wouter Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
45:49
45:45
63
Auke Kuipers
Leeuwarden
45:54
45:20
64
Rutger de Vries
Zwolle
45:58
44:57
65
Harmen Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
45:59
43:38
66
Jeroen Wels
Leeuwarden
46:13
45:51
67
Timo Jepkema
Lekkum
46:20
46:17
68
Jorrit Douwes
Veenwouden
46:20
45:59
69
Meint van der Galien
Drogeham
46:23
46:23
70
Pieter Bakker
Harlingen
46:27
44:36
71
Imre van Hijum
Heerenveen
46:27
45:49
72
Ruerd Kuiper
Leeuwarden
46:40
46:28
73
Sikko Ros
Sint Annaparochie
46:43
46:20
74
Rutger Huisman
Nijega
46:48
46:33
75
Johannes Berger
Leeuwarden
46:50
46:26
76
Robert Schloms
Leeuwarden
46:51
44:11
77
Age van der Zee
Sneek
47:02
46:31
78
Baude van der Heide
Leeuwarden
47:05
46:30
79
Bernard Terwisscha
Drachten
47:12
47:08
80
Luuk Jeeninga
Leeuwarden
47:21
46:28
81
Hendrik Douma
Leeuwarden
47:22
46:54
82
Henk Meiburg
Steenwijk
47:22
46:25
83
Paulus Dompeling
Leeuwarden
47:32
47:24
84
Hendrik Fennema
Leeuwarden
47:34
46:09
85
Lammert de Jong
Leeuwarden
47:35
47:27
86
Rene van Noort
Leeuwarden
47:37
46:18
87
Frank Burkels
Harlingen
47:38
47:04
88
Sytze de Graaf
Doezum
47:40
46:17
89
Bas Boonstra
Leeuwarden
47:44
46:18
90
Flip Keuning
Sexbierum
47:52
47:34
91
Henk melker
Leeuwarden
47:55
47:51
92
Dennis van Wierd
Egmond aan den Hoef
47:57
45:48
93
Bert Horlings
Stiens
47:58
46:36
94
Wim van de Worp
Zwolle
48:00
46:57
95
Joost de Jong
Snakkerburen
48:06
46:14
96
Fedde van Erk
Leeuwarden
48:08
44:23
97
Dani van der Weijer
Leeuwarden
48:14
46:19
98
Isaias Ferreira
Leeuwarden
48:15
46:30
99
Koos Damhuis
Steenwijk
48:17
45:15
100
Raymond Langendijk
Leeuwarden
48:19
47:22
101
Wiebe Meilema
Leeuwarden
48:21
46:55
102
Nick Deekens
Leeuwarden
48:26
47:08
103
Remco Klinker
Leeuwarden
48:29
47:40
104
Yne Age Terpstra
Marrum
48:30
46:49
105
Roel Tiemessen
Leeuwarden
48:32
47:08
106
Jochum van Brummelen
Leeuwarden
48:33
45:37
107
Geale Vogt
Zwagerbosch
48:34
48:24
108
Egbert Allema
Hurdegaryp
48:36
47:44
109
Gerard van der Veen
Burgum
48:38
47:46
110
Jorrit Kuilman
Boksum
48:46
47:25
111
Jan Bergsma
Leeuwarden
48:47
48:45
112
Arnold van Oostrum
Leeuwarden
48:51
47:25
113
Goos Bies
Leeuwarden
48:53
48:47
114
Franco Bonasia
Leeuwarden
48:53
47:28
115
Lute Dikkerboom
Sneek
48:54
48:44
116
Harry Holterman
Leeuwarden
48:55
48:21
117
Stendert Steen
Suwald
48:56
48:03
118
Tjisse Oosterhof
Stiens
49:00
48:53
119
Rintje Mulder
Leeuwarden
49:09
48:56
120
Wiebe Wiersma
Eagum
49:09
49:01
121
Henk Nijdam
Overschild
49:13
49:11
122
Ale van der Ploeg
Stiens
49:13
48:02
123
Mike Kruijer
Leeuwarden
49:16
46:58
124
Jitse Werkman
Sint Annaparochie
49:18
48:49
125
Johan Bakema
Leeuwarden
49:25
49:04
126
Meeuwes Veenstra
Drachten
49:26
48:55
127
Jan Cees Stork
Leeuwarden
49:28
49:23
128
Bauke van der Wijk
Sneek
49:33
49:20
129
Koos van der Gulik
Beetgumermolen
49:34
47:56
130
Chris Postma
Leeuwarden
49:35
46:39
131
Klaas de Ruiter
Leeuwarden
49:40
48:49
132
Ele Boskma
Leeuwarden
49:42
49:37
133
Eelco Braaksma
Sint Jacobiparochie
49:44
48:24
134
Douwe Boschma
Sneek
49:44
49:12
135
Piet Bleeker
Leeuwarden
49:48
49:42
136
Ruud de Vries
Oostzaan
49:53
48:42
137
Patrick Harms
Vries
49:55
46:50
138
Erik Rodenhuis
Stiens
49:57
49:36
139
James Schatz
Oud Beijerland
49:58
48:56
140
Klaas Kikstra
Leeuwarden
49:59
49:12
141
Farhad Ashouri
Leeuwarden
50:00
49:17
142
John van Eijndhoven
Leeuwarden
50:01
49:47
143
Andries Bakker
Leeuwarden
50:03
49:50
144
Gerben Groenewoud
Leeuwarden
50:07
49:56
145
Arnoud Burkels
Leeuwarden
50:09
49:35
146
Klaas de Vries
Zutphen
50:11
49:10
147
Gerbrant Westra
Kollum
50:14
50:02
148
Everardus Kleefstra
Leeuwarden
50:17
49:48
149
Sijtse Keekstra
Leeuwarden
50:21
48:25
150
Reserve 10 km
Haarlem
50:25
50:08
151
Stefan Efde
Leeuwarden
50:28
49:16
152
Anton Wijkhuijs
Franeker
50:28
50:27
153
Sierk-Joop Werner
Goutum
50:30
49:28
154
Frank Pol
Metslawier
50:31
50:26
155
Jan Pieter Gorter
Leeuwarden
50:31
47:12
156
Sander Bergsma
Leeuwarden
50:33
50:31
157
Mike Escalona
Leeuwarden
50:38
48:53
158
Hielke van der Lei
Boksum
50:39
50:27
159
Hans Gorter
IJlst
50:41
50:27
160
Richard Houwerzijl
Leeuwarden
50:43
48:59
161
Johan Tuinstra
Berlikum Fr
50:44
49:56
162
Aad van der Windt
Leeuwarden
50:50
49:50
163
Dumisani Ndhlovu
Leeuwarden
50:54
49:31
164
Diederik Everts
Hallum
50:56
49:14
165
Bert Scheepers
Hurdegaryp
50:58
50:04
166
Pieter Wierenga
Leeuwarden
51:00
50:08
167
Rutger Beckers
Leeuwarden
51:01
49:41
168
Leen Oldenburg
Leeuwarden
51:05
47:53
169
Bert Zwiers
Leeuwarden
51:06
49:50
170
John Roo
Franeker
51:11
48:33
171
Tom Giliam
Leeuwarden
51:13
50:51
172
Nanne de Vries
Menaldum
51:14
51:01
173
Sint Vogel
Mildam
51:16
49:06
174
Harro Medema
Leeuwarden
51:29
51:06
175
Cor Kooistra
Deinum
51:29
50:19
176
J.M. van Ginkel
Damwoude
51:33
48:37
177
Sander Rispens
Leeuwarden
51:35
50:33
178
John Lange
Leeuwarden
51:36
50:15
179
Peter Wijnia
Heerenveen
51:37
50:38
180
Albert de Ruiter
Leeuwarden
51:37
50:05
181
Sjouke Kuindersma
Heerenveen
51:39
51:08
182
Roelof de Vries
Burgum
51:42
51:23
183
Marcel Schoone
Rutten
51:45
51:29
184
Ritske Boonstra
Leeuwarden
51:47
49:38
185
Heer R.L. Kramer
Leeuwarden
51:48
48:37
186
Haije Veenstra
Eastermar
51:49
49:10
187
Wout Minnema
Leeuwarden
51:50
49:23
188
Alex Vogelzang
Leeuwarden
51:51
51:08
189
John Otten
Leeuwarden
51:51
51:07
190
Almer Scholten
Leeuwarden
51:54
50:23
191
Sjoerd jan Zwart
Hurdegaryp
51:54
51:23
192
Marco Balk
Leeuwarden
51:55
50:18
193
Sjoerd H Hofma
Leeuwarden
51:57
51:20
194
Gerrit Jan Hiddink
Leeuwarden
51:57
49:23
195
Oeds de Jager
Stiens
51:59
51:48
196
Theunis Stienstra
Menaldum
52:05
51:48
197
Wybren Broersma
Terband
52:06
51:34
198
Wieger Sinnema
Sneek
52:09
50:34
199
Murk Dalstra
Leeuwarden
52:10
51:26
200
Jacob Mulder
Leeuwarden
52:11
52:06
201
Klaas Visser
Oosterbierum
52:11
50:19
202
Gerard Hendriksma
Leeuwarden
52:12
52:06
203
John Honger
Groningen
52:14
50:02
204
Jacob van der Wal
Leeuwarden
52:15
51:37
205
Jan Rodenhuis
Oude Bildtzijl
52:19
49:53
206
Rutger Straathof
Groningen
52:22
49:32
207
Eddy Zandsta
Leeuwarden
52:23
50:32
208
Frank Roffel
Sneek
52:28
51:14
209
Charles Guthrie
Leeuwarden
52:33
50:48
210
Jan Kalsbeek
Stiens
52:34
51:47
211
Ernst Graff
Goutum
52:36
52:12
212
Jan Kock
Stiens
52:43
51:46
213
Bennie van Dijk
Leeuwarden
52:43
50:59
214
Frank Kroondijk
Hurdegaryp
52:43
52:29
215
Fred van Dijk
Leeuwarden
52:43
51:00
216
Eldert de Vries
Swifterbant
52:45
51:33
217
Tiemen Hoekstra
Goutum
52:47
51:39
218
Siebe van PalmhovenO
Harlingen
52:48
51:01
219
Koos Veerman
Leeuwarden
52:48
49:35
220
Ronald Beukers
Leeuwarden
52:50
52:03
221
Marcel. Van.der.wal
Deinum
52:50
52:42
222
Wiebe de Vries
Zutphen
52:50
52:15
223
Rinse. Van.der.wal
Deinum
52:50
52:43
224
Pieter Wielinga
Leeuwarden
52:52
52:15
225
Ruud Groenendijk
Hilvarenbeek
52:54
50:33
226
Mindert van der Iest
Wergea
52:56
51:47
227
Jeroen de Jong
Leeuwarden
52:59
52:15
228
Maurice van Zoelen
Leeuwarden
53:04
51:11
229
Jinne Woudwijk
Leeuwarden
53:05
51:25
230
Stéphane Etoré
Stiens
53:05
52:45
231
Jelle Post
Sneek
53:06
53:00
232
Peter Vriesema
Leeuwarden
53:08
50:36
233
Jan Kooistra
Drachten
53:12
52:38
234
Carel Brugman
Oranjewoud
53:17
53:13
235
Hilbert Sloothaak
Heerenveen
53:17
52:13
236
Pieter Visser
Leeuwarden
53:18
51:32
237
Arie Namminga
Kollum
53:18
52:10
238
Klaas Sipma
Leeuwarden
53:18
51:34
239
Pieter Hoekstra
Goutum
53:20
52:12
240
Hans Schell
Leeuwarden
53:21
52:07
241
Jan Zaaijer
Leeuwarden
53:21
51:53
242
Frank van Delden
Leeuwarden
53:22
51:57
243
Hessel Katsma
Burdaard
53:22
51:43
244
Hans Scholtanus
Wergea
53:23
53:14
245
Jan-Peter Hogerhuis
Franeker
53:25
51:58
246
André Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
53:25
51:51
247
Ronald Franken
Leeuwarden
53:27
52:01
248
Marcel Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
53:34
51:37
249
Emiel Wegman
Grou
53:35
52:38
250
Andries Meijer
Leeuwarden
53:36
51:21
251
Peter de Haan
Leeuwarden
53:39
50:58
252
Joost Sonsma
Leeuwarden
53:40
53:32
253
Wijnand Romkema
Joure
53:41
51:51
254
Gerard Kort
Leeuwarden
53:42
51:20
255
Stefan Engwirda
Leeuwarden
53:47
53:31
256
Mark van Deutekom
Leeuwarden
53:47
53:01
257
Heer D.B. Elsma
Leeuwarden
53:49
53:11
258
Johan Kuipers
Menaldum
53:53
52:23
259
Jan Jaap Dicke
Leeuwarden
53:53
50:51
260
Gert-Jan Kingma
Leeuwarden
53:55
52:04
261
Theo Soepboer
Hurdegaryp
53:59
53:05
262
Rinco Boender
Tzummarum
54:00
52:11
263
Douwe Blom
Leeuwarden
54:01
53:54
264
Piter Blom
Sneek
54:02
53:55
265
Herman Tijl
Leeuwarden
54:05
53:49
266
Siebe Tjalma
Leeuwarden
54:08
54:00
267
Hugo Faber
Dronrijp
54:10
52:56
268
Frans Jorritsma
Dronrijp
54:10
53:34
269
Jan Pieters
Tytsjerk
54:12
53:01
270
Dicky Kamminga
Leeuwarden
54:17
52:57
271
Steven Kuipers
Leeuwarden
54:18
53:43
272
Mark Postma
Leeuwarden
54:19
53:05
273
Theo Metz
Leeuwarden
54:20
53:58
274
Klaas Jan Visser
Balk
54:20
53:04
275
Heer L. Profijt
Leeuwarden
54:26
52:04
276
Dirk Riemersma
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
54:29
52:40
277
Jacob Bijker
Leeuwarden
54:30
53:59
278
Hans Kerkhoven
Leeuwarden
54:32
52:02
279
Thomas Hassing
Leeuwarden
54:32
51:23
280
Bart Schuitema
Leeuwarden
54:32
51:24
281
Bert Sloots
Leeuwarden
54:32
53:43
282
Berry Koens
Zwolle
54:36
53:22
283
Hayo Smeltekop
Kimswerd
54:36
53:43
284
Edwin Brouwer
Leeuwarden
54:42
51:16
285
Jos Preusting
Leeuwarden
54:42
52:06
286
Roel Adema
Goutum
54:47
54:33
287
Aldert Nagel
Halstenbek (GER)
54:51
54:06
288
Gerard Greuter
De Knipe
54:52
54:12
289
Wybe Sierksma
Marrum
54:56
54:42
290
Piet Struiksma
Boksum
55:03
54:44
291
Jasper de Jong
Leeuwarden
55:03
53:36
292
Henri Antoine
Leeuwarden
55:05
54:38
293
Addy Lont
Amsterdam
55:07
54:11
294
Dick Lont
Mantgum
55:07
54:11
295
Rene de Haan
Leeuwarden
55:07
54:38
296
Andy Rijskamp
Groningen
55:08
54:31
297
Tjalling Kuipers
Leeuwarden
55:08
53:50
298
Tjerk de Jong
Buitenpost
55:10
54:43
299
Ton Timmermans
Heerenveen
55:13
54:21
300
Henk Nauta
Heerenveen
55:15
54:04
301
Atto Rosier
Leeuwarden
55:16
53:25
302
Halbe Huitema
Dearsum
55:18
55:16
303
Johan van Kammen
Leeuwarden
55:20
53:45
304
Wouter Horlings
Stiens
55:20
53:57
305
Errit de Boer
Gytsjerk
55:23
54:44
306
Jan Bosman
Leeuwarden
55:29
53:25
307
Daniel Appelo
Leeuwarden
55:29
54:52
308
Oscar g Nauta
Leeuwarden
55:30
55:16
309
Mark Aukema
Leeuwarden
55:30
54:15
310
Arend Dijkstra
Hurdegaryp
55:30
54:10
311
Martijn de Boer
Leeuwarden
55:31
55:15
312
Ronald Brans
Aldtsjerk
55:32
54:53
313
Jelle Pranger
Dokkum
55:33
53:52
314
Michel Garmann
Heerenveen
55:33
52:20
315
Arjan Sibma
Heerenveen
55:34
52:21
316
Hugo Reitsma
Leeuwarden
55:37
53:21
317
Niels Plutschouw
Leeuwarden
55:38
54:34
318
Ezrah de Graaf
Hurdegaryp
55:40
53:29
319
Leander de Graaf
Hurdegaryp
55:40
53:29
320
Jurjen Beimers
Leeuwarden
55:44
54:13
321
Bauke Dijkstra
Harlingen
55:45
54:24
322
Hotze Schrale
Boksum
55:48
55:41
323
Robby van Kammen
Hurdegaryp
55:48
55:01
324
Siebren Boerma
Garyp
55:48
54:57
325
Siebren Landstra
Leeuwarden
55:50
53:13
326
Harry Visser
Leeuwarden
55:51
55:48
327
Jan Vijver
Leeuwarden
55:52
53:28
328
Gauke Boonstra
Gorredijk
55:52
53:48
329
Edwin de Vries
Hurdegaryp
55:54
54:43
330
Wietse Leistra
Tzummarum
55:56
55:19
331
Jaap Bos
Burgum
55:56
55:02
332
Jan van Tuinen
Leeuwarden
56:00
54:32
333
Hendrik Heite
Leeuwarden
56:00
53:41
334
Paul van Eijden
Leeuwarden
56:05
54:53
335
Patrick Rijkers
Zandpol
56:05
55:28
336
Bert van der PLoeg
Goutum
56:06
55:32
337
Otto Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
56:07
54:46
338
Henk Overbosch
Burgum
56:08
53:07
339
Rudin Eijgelaar
Leeuwarden
56:08
54:05
340
Rindert de Vries
Leeuwarden
56:10
54:57
341
Rico Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
56:11
53:08
342
Gerben Bergsma
Leeuwarden
56:13
53:15
343
Frits de Munck
Leeuwarden
56:14
54:24
344
Peter Hondebrink
Leek
56:18
55:21
345
Jan Bosma
Leeuwarden
56:19
52:50
346
Federico Buma
Leeuwarden
56:20
56:03
347
Pieke van der SCHAAF
Harlingen
56:22
54:57
348
Heer R.B. De Roos
Leeuwarden
56:23
53:07
349
Gerrit Anema
Hurdegaryp
56:25
53:56
350
Henk Blaauw
Franeker
56:29
55:24
351
Jeroen Smid
Leeuwarden
56:32
54:15
352
Klaas Duits
Sneek
56:33
56:25
353
Sido van der Leij
Leeuwarden
56:36
55:45
354
Heer M.R. Andringa
Leeuwarden
56:38
53:27
355
Tjibbe Durk Sikkes
Leeuwarden
56:39
56:21
356
Saïd Henstra
Leeuwarden
56:40
55:54
357
Erik Visser
Leeuwarden
56:41
54:52
358
Kor Postma
Tytsjerk
56:41
56:10
359
Rein Reinsma
Sneek
56:44
55:45
360
Bert Sinnema
Wergea
56:45
56:37
361
Ger de Linde
Goutum
56:45
56:31
362
Han Brandwacht
Dalfsen
56:47
54:28
363
Bernard Renzema
Leeuwarden
56:50
55:41
364
Bert van der Lijn
Balk
56:51
55:34
365
Catrinus Visser
Stiens
56:51
55:38
366
Bernard Vogelsang
Huizen
56:52
54:32
367
Jan Leijstra
Witmarsum
56:52
53:45
368
Johan Planting
Leeuwarden
56:57
55:27
369
Wietse de Vries
Hurdegaryp
56:58
56:10
370
Arnold Schuil
Leeuwarden
56:58
55:56
371
Harrie Noppers
Hegebeintum
57:01
55:25
372
Peter Vogelaar
Leeuwarden
57:02
54:17
373
Dennis Nijkamp
Epe
57:02
54:08
374
Durk van der Meij
Leeuwarden
57:04
54:38
375
Jakob van der Laan
Leeuwarden
57:04
56:41
376
Ritsko van Vliet
Leeuwarden
57:15
56:12
377
Henk Bekkema
Warns
57:15
56:43
378
Simon Dam
Leeuwarden
57:18
55:55
379
Frans van der Molen
Herbaijum
57:22
56:47
380
Wim Arends
Leeuwarden
57:22
54:26
381
Gerard Frijlink
Leeuwarden
57:28
54:26
382
Sijbrand Hamstra
Leeuwarden
57:31
56:37
383
Rudmer Nieuwenhout
Leeuwarden
57:32
55:11
384
Pieter Oosterhof
Gytsjerk
57:33
57:16
385
Van der Wal
Leeuwarden
57:34
56:33
386
Roelof Ydema
Leeuwarden
57:36
56:39
387
Theo Keegstra
Leeuwarden
57:42
55:19
388
Leo van der Schuit
57:44
56:41
389
Anne Nijp
Dronrijp
57:45
57:31
390
Dirk Tichelaar
Leeuwarden
57:46
57:02
391
Jan Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
57:51
57:07
392
Bas de Best
Sneek
57:53
56:07
393
Jan Broersma
Leeuwarden
57:55
55:25
394
Simon Rollingswier
Leeuwarden
57:56
55:26
395
Matthijs Fennema
Burgum
57:56
56:26
396
Arjen Meinders
Zuidhorn
57:57
55:10
397
Heer A. Van Veen
Leeuwarden
57:59
54:32
398
Sierk de Jong
Stiens
58:06
57:38
399
Coen Peeperkorn
Leeuwarden
58:06
57:58
400
Reit Nijp
Leeuwarden
58:07
57:12
401
Klaas Veldman
Sint Nicolaasga
58:09
55:06
402
André Van Den Heuvel
Leeuwarden
58:09
55:06
403
Dries Kalsbeek
Damwoude
58:10
56:14
404
Gerben Huizinga
Damwoude
58:11
56:13
405
Steve Landman
Leeuwarden
58:13
55:14
406
Anne van Schepen
Menaldum
58:14
57:25
407
Harmen Stellingwerf
Beetgumermolen
58:14
57:30
408
Joost van Veelen
Leeuwarden
58:15
55:16
409
Riemer Kooistra
Burdaard
58:16
56:38
410
LJ Lukkes
Weidum
58:22
57:58
411
Anne Dijkstra
Lippenhuizen
58:23
56:49
412
Ilja Plutschouw
Groningen
58:25
57:21
413
Jan Hofstra
Franeker
58:33
55:34
414
Lex Gall
Leeuwarden
58:34
57:52
415
Jan Koster
Leeuwarden
58:35
57:50
416
Romke van der Veen
Leeuwarden
58:40
55:23
417
Danny Beetsma
Leeuwarden
58:42
55:35
418
Bas Jong
Leeuwarden
58:42
56:57
419
George Plakke
Steenwijk
58:48
55:47
420
Laurens Snoek
Leeuwarden
58:48
57:32
421
Harry Veenstra
Leeuwarden
58:49
55:52
422
Douwe Bakker
Leeuwarden
58:50
57:39
423
Willem Sirag
Leeuwarden
58:51
58:37
424
Chris Onclin
Heerenveen
58:53
55:41
425
Jan Wijbenga
Beetsterzwaag
58:57
57:25
426
Raymond van der Werff
Franeker
58:58
56:27
427
Tjibbe Stelwagen
Hijum
59:00
55:52
428
Martin Horst
Heerenveen
59:01
56:11
429
Eddy Brouwer
Midlum
59:02
58:25
430
Piet Douma
Sexbierum
59:03
56:28
431
Mark Wittebol
Oudeschoot
59:04
56:12
432
Jakob van Dijk
Groningen
59:06
57:46
433
Geert Huizing
Groningen
59:06
56:19
434
Raymond Switters
Leeuwarden
59:11
55:50
435
Luuk Feitsma
Leeuwarden
59:17
58:44
436
Daniel Kuitert
Leeuwarden
59:18
57:12
437
Johan Lieuwma
Leeuwarden
59:22
59:07
438
Frits ten Berge
Heerenveen
59:23
56:18
439
Kees Bloem
Leeuwarden
59:25
58:12
440
Camiel de Vos
Leeuwarden
59:27
58:04
441
Arnold Diks
Leeuwarden
59:27
56:33
442
Wouter Kalverboer
Leeuwarden
59:28
56:33
443
Sjoerd Fopma
Leeuwarden
59:29
58:59
444
Klaas Kalma
Haskerhorne
59:29
57:16
445
Ronald Leemeijer
Leeuwarden
59:32
56:07
446
Evert Schut
Drachten
59:33
56:38
447
Leen Hendra Kuipers
Leeuwarden
59:34
58:31
448
Jan de Jonge
Burgum
59:35
56:45
449
Piter Buruma
Kollum
59:47
59:36
450
Richard Velzen
Achlum
59:48
57:24
451
Daniel Polling
Sappemeer
59:56
57:58
452
Eelco Dekkers
Leeuwarden
59:59
57:40
453
Rienk Visser
Sneek
1:00:04
58:05
454
Jan Visser
Sneek
1:00:05
58:06
455
Robert Roosjen
Leeuwarden
1:00:08
57:50
456
Bob Haakma
Leeuwarden
1:00:16
57:02
457
Arjen Kingma
Damwoude
1:00:25
59:38
458
Auke Venema
Gytsjerk
1:00:27
59:46
459
Raymond Oosterkamp
Oosterwolde Fr
1:00:28
57:41
460
Martinus Korte
Leeuwarden
1:00:29
57:49
461
Douwe Schaafsma
Leeuwarden
1:00:31
58:30
462
Gerrit Jan Faber
Leeuwarden
1:00:33
57:38
463
Sem Wijma
Leeuwarden
1:00:35
58:53
464
Sander van den Berg
Lemmer
1:00:35
58:31
465
Eric Ritskes
Lemmer
1:00:35
58:32
466
René Lont
Burgum
1:00:35
59:23
467
Klaas Wijma
Leeuwarden
1:00:36
58:53
468
Elroy Terpstra
Leeuwarden
1:00:38
57:17
469
Theo Huitinga
Sneek
1:00:38
59:04
470
Patrick Dijkstra
Franeker
1:00:41
57:42
471
Durk de Groot
Leeuwarden
1:00:44
58:06
472
Alfons Huisintveld
Leeuwarden
1:00:45
59:36
473
Van der Wal
Nijeholtpade
1:00:45
59:23
474
Jan Visser
Heerenveen
1:00:47
59:12
475
Martin Bakker
Wolvega
1:00:47
59:45
476
Anne van der Veen
Leeuwarden
1:00:50
59:01
477
Karste de Graaf
Zwolle
1:00:54
58:09
478
Lieuwe Brandenburgh
Easterwierrum
1:00:55
59:42
479
Klaas-Jan Beers
Stiens
1:00:56
59:32
480
Jan Keyzer
Hempens
1:01:00
1:00:35
481
Willem Tromp
Goutum
1:01:01
58:43
482
Hans Wetstein
Rhenen
1:01:04
59:45
483
Ralph Schaafsma
Stiens
1:01:05
58:37
484
Jappie kuipers
Stroobos
1:01:06
59:08
485
Rik Gerritsen
Goutum
1:01:11
57:59
486
Henk Hulscher
Leeuwarden
1:01:13
1:00:36
487
Mark Hoekstra
Franeker
1:01:14
57:46
488
Roelof Oosterkamp
Oosterwolde Fr
1:01:18
58:31
489
Klaas Houtstra
Leeuwarden
1:01:26
58:49
490
Jan Atze Nicolai
Leeuwarden
1:01:27
59:20
491
Aebe Pronk
Leeuwarden
1:01:28
1:00:00
492
Rommert Ydema
Leeuwarden
1:01:30
59:56
493
Jan Adema
Leeuwarden
1:01:32
59:24
494
Eric van Housselt
Leeuwarden
1:01:37
59:10
495
Reinier Bletterman
Leeuwarden
1:01:40
59:45
496
Anne Visser
Donkerbroek
1:01:40
1:00:05
497
Sjakkie Rinsma
Jirnsum
1:01:48
59:01
498
Michael de Ruiter
Leeuwarden
1:01:48
59:02
499
Ronny Mensink
Leeuwarden
1:01:50
1:00:44
500
Jos Bakker
Leeuwarden
1:01:51
58:33
501
Erwin van der Blom
Leeuwarden
1:01:57
59:22
502
Jan Swart
Leeuwarden
1:01:58
59:00
503
Wiebren Wijnia
Dokkum
1:02:01
59:06
504
Peter Littooy
Goutum
1:02:03
59:02
505
Erwin Post
Leeuwarden
1:02:05
1:00:35
506
Herman Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
1:02:06
59:52
507
Inno van den Berg
Leeuwarden
1:02:09
1:01:44
508
Jan Groeneweg
Mantgum
1:02:15
1:01:06
509
Jelmer Hospes
Leeuwarden
1:02:17
1:01:38
510
Piet van der Hoop
Dronrijp
1:02:20
1:00:41
511
Johan van der Schoot
Goutum
1:02:23
58:51
512
Marcel Sinnema
Leeuwarden
1:02:23
1:00:42
513
Eli Beeksma
Hurdegaryp
1:02:28
1:02:15
514
Jacco Veldman
Maasbracht
1:02:29
1:00:06
515
Jeroen van Dijk
Leeuwarden
1:02:48
1:00:31
516
Thijs Mous
Leeuwarden
1:02:56
1:01:31
517
Anne henk Witzenburg
Heerenveen
1:03:00
1:00:26
518
Andre Wielenga
Leeuwarden
1:03:12
1:00:29
519
Anne Nijboer
Harkema
1:03:12
1:01:29
520
Peter Jansen
Snakkerburen
1:03:23
1:01:32
521
Sjoerd Wijkel
Leeuwarden
1:03:27
1:03:05
522
Jan-Remco Meijer
Leeuwarden
1:03:36
1:00:04
523
Rob Dijkstra
Hallum
1:03:37
1:01:22
524
Peter Bos
Hurdegaryp
1:03:39
1:02:09
525
Sipke Zoodsma
Leeuwarden
1:03:39
1:01:22
526
Wieger Koeze
Leeuwarden
1:03:40
1:00:38
527
Rienk Jan Schurer
Leeuwarden
1:03:42
1:02:02
528
Rens de Jong
Goutum
1:03:47
1:01:40
529
Waling Dijkstra
Jelsum
1:03:49
1:01:04
530
Rob van der Zee
Leeuwarden
1:03:50
1:02:42
531
Sandor Mulder
Leeuwarden
1:03:51
1:03:07
532
Dirk van Beelen
Hurdegaryp
1:03:53
1:01:07
533
Harold Rakers
Leeuwarden
1:03:55
1:01:02
534
Steven Wetstein
Rhenen
1:03:56
1:02:34
535
Ruud van Rennes
Leeuwarden
1:03:59
1:02:40
536
Hans van Kouwen
Leeuwarden
1:04:00
1:02:26
537
Anton Hartwig
Gytsjerk
1:04:02
1:01:06
538
Henk Boersma
Zwaagwesteinde
1:04:02
1:03:34
539
Eppie Sinnema
Gytsjerk
1:04:03
1:01:07
540
Janko Kuiper
Leeuwarden
1:04:04
1:02:41
541
Berend de Jong
Burdaard
1:04:12
1:01:24
542
Michel Rietman
Sneek
1:04:17
1:02:18
543
Hans ten Houten
Leeuwarden
1:04:18
1:02:10
544
Jan Melles
Oosterwolde Fr
1:04:26
1:01:52
545
Jan van Dorsser
Emmeloord
1:04:35
1:03:12
546
Sjouke Hietkamp
Leeuwarden
1:04:36
1:02:34
547
Rudie van Ham
Tytsjerk
1:04:44
1:03:37
548
Wieger Grijpstra
Burgum
1:04:51
1:04:27
549
Jan Eenling
Leeuwarden
1:04:53
1:02:21
550
Wybrecht Sprit
Leeuwarden
1:04:54
1:01:47
551
Simon jan de Jong
Franeker
1:05:02
1:04:29
552
Ab-Jan Feenstra
Leeuwarden
1:05:04
1:02:27
553
Simon Wartena
Leeuwarden
1:05:10
1:01:39
554
Gert Eising
Leeuwarden
1:05:13
1:02:04
555
Willem van Veen
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:05:18
1:03:18
556
Erik van der Kam
Goutum
1:05:25
1:05:17
557
Leon Segerink
Franeker
1:05:26
1:03:37
558
Donald Gase
Warns
1:05:29
1:03:41
559
Cees Mulder
Apeldoorn
1:05:30
1:02:31
560
Baye Loerts
Leeuwarden
1:05:53
1:02:29
561
Tino Hoeksma
Leeuwarden
1:06:02
1:05:14
562
Yme Kuiper
Goutum
1:06:22
1:05:56
563
Roy Spork
Leeuwarden
1:06:23
1:03:59
564
Edwin Muurling
Sneek
1:06:36
1:04:19
565
Jelmer Canrinus
Leeuwarden
1:06:37
1:05:13
566
Willem de Groot
Leeuwarden
1:06:40
1:04:02
567
Ron Verhoef
Hurdegaryp
1:06:44
1:04:01
568
Justus van der Feen
Heerenveen
1:06:53
1:03:39
569
Alex Vroling
Leeuwarden
1:06:54
1:03:42
570
Ronald van der Meulen
Groningen
1:07:01
1:06:22
571
Minne van Wieren
Kollumerzwaag
1:07:09
1:04:14
572
Sybe Couperus
Franeker
1:07:11
1:04:50
573
Albert Kuipers
Leeuwarden
1:07:21
1:05:51
574
Gerben van Houten
Leeuwarden
1:07:35
1:04:57
575
Menno Jager
Leeuwarden
1:07:59
1:05:59
576
Marten Hoogstra
Leeuwarden
1:08:02
1:05:03
577
Kor Poelstra
Heerenveen
1:08:05
1:07:04
578
Bob de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:08:12
1:07:15
579
André Jager
Leeuwarden
1:08:42
1:06:42
580
Pim Wanders
Franeker
1:08:44
1:05:55
581
Jaap Wagenaar
Tytsjerk
1:08:47
1:07:19
582
Jan Kuitert
Oude Bildtzijl
1:09:08
1:07:02
583
Sjouke Alkema
Franeker
1:09:49
1:06:58
584
Feiko Boomsma
Leeuwarden
1:10:28
1:09:12
585
Simon Hans Kingma
Cornjum
1:10:34
1:08:56
586
Herman Abelen
Ter Apel
1:11:08
1:07:44
587
Frits Kooijmans
Drachten
1:11:28
1:10:54
588
Marc Imholz
Leeuwarden
1:11:41
1:09:17
589
Jan den Heijer
Leeuwarden
1:11:53
1:09:24
590
Kees Toet
Drachten
1:11:55
1:10:07
591
Johan van der Veen
Leeuwarden
1:12:10
1:10:39
592
Freek van Leeuwen
Leeuwarden
1:13:00
1:11:11
593
Hans de Zwaan
Drachten
1:14:33
1:12:45
594
Jaap van Loon
Leeuwarden
1:15:18
1:12:31
595
Harry Wenselaar
Leeuwarden
1:15:36
1:14:06
596
Hendrik Hiemstra
Franeker
1:16:08
1:14:36
597
Gertjan Hommema
Heerenveen
1:16:59
1:13:45
598
Hubert Smith
Leeuwarden
1:17:25
1:14:23
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisan de Vries
Leeuwarden
40:06
40:04
2
Suzanne van der Weide
Schagerbrug
41:03
40:55
3
Monique Zijlstra
Utrecht
43:06
43:05
4
Rynke Douwes
Utrecht
43:34
43:15
5
Jacinta Fancel
Leeuwarden
44:02
43:43
6
Baudien de Boer
Sneek
44:03
44:01
7
Sandra Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
44:37
44:34
8
Elly Koning
Enschede
45:22
45:12
9
Annet Everaarts
Leeuwarden
45:51
45:48
10
Freke Kloek
Leeuwarden
45:57
45:47
11
Jantien Hoekstra
Berlikum Fr
46:13
45:52
12
Marjan Rodenhuis
Leeuwarden
46:15
46:12
13
Patricia Middendorp
Finkum
46:16
45:42
14
Itty Speelman
Heerenveen
46:52
46:12
15
Annelies Wassenaar
Britsum
47:06
46:47
16
Vera Keidel
Wirdum Fr
47:17
47:10
17
Mariska Boek
Leeuwarden
47:36
44:22
18
Sandra van Netten
Hommerts
47:50
47:45
19
Hinke Douwes
Veenwouden
48:02
47:39
20
Liesbeth Veltmans
Leeuwarden
48:32
48:00
21
Catrien de Vries
Langezwaag
48:39
47:43
22
Geja Droogsma
Leeuwarden
48:44
48:32
23
Sjoerdje v/d Meulen
Hurdegaryp
49:18
47:19
24
Tialda Zwart
Hurdegaryp
49:28
48:58
25
Jeldau Krol
Winsum Fr
49:52
49:40
26
Astrid Evertse
Groningen
49:53
49:21
27
Anneke van Dalfsen
Sint Annaparochie
49:55
49:53
28
Hyli Wiersma
Goutum
50:00
49:47
29
Jan Nieman
Stiens
50:34
50:13
30
Froukje Kingma
Veenwouden
50:38
50:34
31
Annemieke de Lange
Ruinen
50:49
48:13
32
Janet Krooshof
Grou
51:18
51:09
33
Margreet Holwerda
Britsum
51:22
51:22
34
Ankie Galama
Munein
51:45
51:45
35
Esther Vis
Leeuwarden
52:01
50:38
36
Renske De Vries
Leeuwarden
52:12
49:51
37
Jeannet Huitema
Leeuwarden
52:21
52:03
38
Fokje Boers
Leeuwarden
52:21
52:05
39
Van der Heide
Leeuwarden
52:32
49:36
40
Hilda de Ruiter
Leeuwarden
52:33
51:43
41
Nienke de Vries
Leeuwarden
52:45
52:17
42
Hillie de Blois-Hofma
Odoorn
52:45
51:34
43
Greetje Fontein
Leeuwarden
52:58
51:05
44
Anna Etoré de Haan
Stiens
53:05
52:46
45
Martha Holkema
Sneek
53:15
51:50
46
Nienkejoukje Rooseboom
Groningen
53:19
53:14
47
Joyce Schotsborg
Leeuwarden
53:26
53:04
48
Monique Pascha
Leeuwarden
53:28
53:09
49
Annet Brouwer
Stiens
53:30
51:28
50
Karen de Kruif
Blauwhuis
53:47
53:11
51
Laura van der Graaf
Berlikum Fr
53:48
51:15
52
Sijtske Klont
Groningen
53:48
53:39
53
Hilda Meijer
Leeuwarden
53:49
51:19
54
Annemieke de Boer
It Heidenskip
53:49
53:31
55
Hendrike Landman
Jirnsum
53:59
53:15
56
Walda Garcia Santiago
Franeker
54:04
52:57
57
Tabitha Dijkman
Leeuwarden
54:07
52:47
58
Esther Heuzinkveld
Grou
54:12
54:09
59
Sjoerdtje Keizer
Tzum
54:16
53:12
60
Hanka Breimer
Zwolle
54:18
54:14
61
Debora Peter
Leeuwarden
54:25
54:21
62
Fenna Jansen-de Vries
Hurdegaryp
54:28
53:17
63
Fardau van der Wal
Reduzum
54:28
53:52
64
Yvonne Bijman
Leeuwarden
54:28
54:14
65
Carolien Telman
Leeuwarden
54:32
52:27
66
Ines Jonker
Leeuwarden
54:36
54:31
67
Ursula Bax
Grou
54:37
54:35
68
Ghita Zwiers
Leeuwarden
54:41
54:25
69
Judith Aldershof
Leeuwarden
54:41
54:23
70
Anneke Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
54:43
54:40
71
Geeske Helmholt
Grootegast
54:45
53:30
72
Fleur Woldendorp
Alkmaar
54:47
51:56
73
Mariët Zandberg
Drachten
54:53
53:30
74
Carmen Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
54:59
54:05
75
Annemieke Brandsma
Leeuwarden
55:00
54:27
76
Linda Dekker
Leeuwarden
55:02
54:48
77
Aly Galema
Blokzijl
55:04
53:17
78
Rina Sijtsma
Britsum
55:09
54:50
79
Hester Henstra
Leeuwarden
55:09
54:24
80
Ingrid van der Veen
Leeuwarden
55:19
55:03
81
Lia van der Goot
Goutum
55:20
53:09
82
Berber Vogt
Leeuwarden
55:25
54:32
83
Yanula Hooijer
Grou
55:27
55:03
84
Joël Weerts
Leeuwarden
55:28
54:53
85
Liesbeth ten Hoeve
Veenwouden
55:30
54:10
86
Titia Knip
Franeker
55:31
54:24
87
Anneke Zaaijer
Leeuwarden
55:32
54:04
88
Pietie Buruma
Kollum
55:33
55:21
89
Klaske van Lunzen - Mi
Leeuwarden
55:37
54:07
90
Sylvia Rollema
Bolsward
55:37
53:06
91
Afke Tadema
Marssum
55:38
54:57
92
Petra van den Akker
Sneek
55:41
54:57
93
Jantine Flapper
Zwolle
55:46
54:43
94
De Kroon
Leeuwarden
55:50
55:28
95
Greet Buma
Leeuwarden
55:51
55:34
96
Aukje Bijlsma
Cornjum
55:52
55:41
97
Elske Minnema
Marssum
55:53
55:11
98
Sylvia vd Ploeg
Leeuwarden
55:54
55:37
99
Lambertha Busman
Wirdum Fr
55:55
55:06
100
Anneke Roorda
Leeuwarden
55:56
55:03
101
Marijke Mosselaar
Gytsjerk
55:56
55:12
102
Hester Adema
Leeuwarden
56:06
54:03
103
Aulina Luinstra-de Jon
Leeuwarden
56:06
54:40
104
Ingrid alkema Nagel
Leeuwarden
56:09
55:59
105
Dirkje Houkes
Minnertsga
56:11
53:49
106
Baukje Wiersma
Groningen
56:11
53:50
107
Bianca Poelstra
Dronrijp
56:12
54:26
108
Roos van Betuw
Garyp
56:14
55:23
109
Jeanine Pelgrum
Sint Nicolaasga
56:24
54:11
110
Simone Smid
Franeker
56:24
54:24
111
Nanda Smid
Franeker
56:24
54:23
112
Hannie bouma Menger
Leeuwarden
56:25
55:48
113
Anette Klaver
Dokkum
56:27
54:30
114
Jolanda Blaauw
Franeker
56:30
55:25
115
Ymie Kamsma
Leeuwarden
56:39
56:00
116
Aukje Boersma
Leeuwarden
56:41
56:00
117
Baukje Tjeerdsma
Leeuwarden
56:43
56:17
118
Cora van Zwol
Leeuwarden
56:44
56:17
119
Danielle Zeegers
Leeuwarden
56:44
55:33
120
Anouk Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
56:45
56:31
121
Marjan Medema-Sleurink
Leeuwarden
56:45
56:23
122
Suzan Lugtenberg
Vinkega
56:47
53:55
123
Ina van Dellen
Sint Annaparochie
56:49
56:30
124
Yvonne Kingma
Sneek
56:51
55:42
125
Tineke van der veen
Tzummarum
56:51
55:05
126
Tineke Dijkstra
Marssum
56:53
55:32
127
Linda Post
Leeuwarden
56:56
56:03
128
Ymie Poiesz
Sneek
57:00
56:46
129
Petra Rijnsburger
Leeuwarden
57:02
54:26
130
Liselotte Mooiweer
Leeuwarden
57:02
54:09
131
Inge Feenstra
Leeuwarden
57:03
54:27
132
Coby de Jong
Pingjum
57:07
55:04
133
Hanna van Poppelen
Leeuwarden
57:10
56:46
134
Riekelta Strijk
Leeuwarden
57:12
56:21
135
Anca van Dalen
Leeuwarden
57:16
56:49
136
Jacoba Wouda
Kollum
57:19
56:28
137
Roelie Kooistra
Heerenveen
57:21
56:51
138
Jetty Sinnema
Leeuwarden
57:24
57:11
139
Monique Schilstra
Leeuwarden
57:27
57:00
140
Gea Schipper
Leeuwarden
57:29
54:59
141
Marije Verbeek
Monnickendam
57:32
56:07
142
Nancy van Heerde
Goutum
57:34
57:15
143
Ellen Greuter
Dronrijp
57:35
56:56
144
Marjan Ottema
Groningen
57:37
55:44
145
Hinrike Postma
Buitenpost
57:37
54:47
146
Margriet van der Meule
Goutum
57:39
57:22
147
Jitske van Schaik
Leeuwarden
57:40
55:32
148
Jelly Koopmans
Marssum
57:41
57:05
149
Linda Mud
Leeuwarden
57:44
57:19
150
Sjoukje Nijp
Leeuwarden
57:44
57:31
151
Kirsten Smit-Westerhof
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
57:45
56:43
152
Marieke Bondietti
Heerenveen
57:47
54:34
153
Aly Prins-Olijve
Oosterwolde Fr
57:58
54:57
154
Anke Ebbens
Fochteloo
57:58
54:58
155
Houkje Fopma
Winschoten
57:59
55:27
156
Rina Berends
Gytsjerk
58:00
55:52
157
Hanna Tolsma
Groningen
58:00
56:04
158
Marleen Veenstra
Leeuwarden
58:01
55:04
159
Paulien Roest
Leeuwarden
58:04
57:03
160
Grace IJdema
Leeuwarden
58:07
57:09
161
Jetty Taal
Deinum
58:09
57:17
162
Gerdi Veldman
Sint Nicolaasga
58:09
55:06
163
Irene de Vries
Munein
58:10
57:25
164
Linda Aronds
Leeuwarden
58:12
57:02
165
Esther Kooistra
Leeuwarden
58:13
56:57
166
Marij Santema
Boksum
58:13
57:29
167
Elly Tijsma
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
58:16
57:15
168
Katja Springer
Leeuwarden
58:16
57:35
169
Monique Timmermans
Anjum
58:27
58:11
170
Francien Deinum
Leeuwarden
58:31
55:57
171
Sita Hoomans
Leeuwarden
58:32
58:16
172
Toos Koning
Oudehorne
58:34
57:54
173
Simone Nieuwenhuyzen
Parrega
58:34
58:18
174
Annie Douma
Augustinusga
58:36
58:13
175
Fokje Grijpstra
Burgum
58:40
58:15
176
Hanny Stijnen
Leeuwarden
58:43
56:57
177
Jitty v.d.Til-Nieuwlan
Buitenpost
58:47
57:29
178
Ingrid Giezen
Leeuwarden
58:49
58:40
179
Ingrid Lamsma
Wergea
58:51
58:40
180
Maartje Koek-Visser
Leeuwarden
58:51
58:41
181
Mevrouw G. Adema
Leeuwarden
59:04
55:54
182
Joke Bleijerveld
Dokkum
59:04
58:36
183
Kirsten Veenstra
Leeuwarden
59:08
57:04
184
Jacqueline Sollie
Stiens
59:09
58:54
185
Roelie Vogel
Mildam
59:09
56:59
186
Gealien Tromp
Balk
59:10
57:53
187
Hendrikje de Groot
Leeuwarden
59:11
58:21
188
Alessa v.d. Meer
Heerenveen
59:14
58:08
189
Petra Bekkema
Warns
59:15
58:43
190
Erna Dalemans
Goutum
59:17
58:35
191
Marit van der Gant
Joure
59:17
58:35
192
Fenna Postma
Leeuwarden
59:18
58:05
193
Janny van der Weide
Leeuwarden
59:20
58:24
194
Renske Anjema
De Wilgen
59:24
59:02
195
Anke Sikma
Hoornsterzwaag
59:26
57:52
196
Annemieke Faber
Hilaard
59:27
58:28
197
Gretha Waterlander
Bolsward
59:28
56:57
198
Lycke Veenstra
Leeuwarden
59:29
56:27
199
Tineke de Jong
Stiens
59:30
59:01
200
Janique Kopmels
Franeker
59:32
57:11
201
Evelien van Rossum
Leeuwarden
59:32
59:14
202
Baukje de Jager
Haulerwijk
59:33
58:16
203
Tjepkema Ruth
Leeuwarden
59:33
56:45
204
Sia Nuus
Leeuwarden
59:34
56:43
205
Aukje Koster
Leeuwarden
59:38
59:19
206
Anna-Maija Nagel
Halstenbek (GER)
59:46
59:00
207
Monique Oevering
Sint Annaparochie
59:48
58:05
208
Leonie Meinderts
Wergea
59:49
59:37
209
Naomi Sirag
Leeuwarden
59:50
57:01
210
Annalie Osinga
Groningen
59:52
57:37
211
Lisette Doze
Goutum
59:52
58:52
212
Anne-Frouk van Houten
Leeuwarden
59:54
59:32
213
Ciske Kroets
Witmarsum
59:55
56:48
214
Helga de Graaf
Leeuwarden
59:57
57:14
215
Gabi Wagenaar-van Laer
Leeuwarden
1:00:00
58:32
216
Lianne Sliep
Lemmer
1:00:01
58:29
217
Joke Rauwerda
Leeuwarden
1:00:02
59:59
218
Hilda van Kalsbeek
Leeuwarden
1:00:02
57:39
219
Martina Santhuizen
Leeuwarden
1:00:02
59:15
220
Joke Bouma
Sint Annaparochie
1:00:05
58:07
221
Werdina Brandsma
Wergea
1:00:05
58:42
222
Tineke van der meer
Leeuwarden
1:00:05
58:05
223
Rita Wierda
Katlijk
1:00:06
57:52
224
Jelanda van Houten
Hoornsterzwaag
1:00:06
58:32
225
Rennie Woudwijk
Beetgumermolen
1:00:07
58:30
226
Jannie Idema
Leeuwarden
1:00:09
59:30
227
Marian van der Harst
Leeuwarden
1:00:15
1:00:09
228
Anita Germeraad
Oosternijkerk
1:00:17
59:08
229
Theresa van der Zee
Leeuwarden
1:00:19
1:00:09
230
Ageeth Hodes
Wergea
1:00:21
1:00:11
231
Bo van Deutekom
Leeuwarden
1:00:23
59:38
232
Heidi te Slaa
Goutum
1:00:23
1:00:05
233
Monica de Linde
Goutum
1:00:23
1:00:09
234
Coby Scholten
Oosterwolde Fr
1:00:25
1:00:02
235
Silvia Drentje-Sasabon
Drachten
1:00:26
58:07
236
Elly Stuivenberg
Minnertsga
1:00:26
59:59
237
Rosalie de Konink
Stiens
1:00:28
1:00:22
238
Willeke van der Bij
Leeuwarden
1:00:29
59:50
239
Geertje Reitsma
Drachten
1:00:31
57:05
240
Hedwig van den Brink
Leeuwarden
1:00:33
1:00:16
241
Sandra v.d Werk
Hallum
1:00:34
59:06
242
Rebecca Capello
Franeker
1:00:36
58:47
243
Margriet Tolsma
Leeuwarden
1:00:38
58:41
244
Jantsje Visser
Kollum
1:00:42
58:54
245
Hiltje de Graaf
Leeuwarden
1:00:45
59:38
246
Nelie Schut
Drachten
1:00:48
57:56
247
Gea Huisman
Drachten
1:00:49
58:12
248
Gelske Rozema
Goutum
1:00:52
59:53
249
Janita Oord
Gorredijk
1:00:54
58:36
250
Saskia Siemensma
Leeuwarden
1:00:54
58:51
251
Pietie Dokter
Sint Annaparochie
1:00:56
59:26
252
Tjitske Anema
Sint Annaparochie
1:00:56
59:27
253
Alie langerak van Dijk
Franeker
1:00:57
59:27
254
Ytsje Miedema
Leeuwarden
1:00:58
59:42
255
Desiré Hindriks
Leeuwarden
1:01:01
58:20
256
Nynke Bootsma
Balk
1:01:06
59:49
257
Suzanne Wetstein
Rhenen
1:01:07
59:49
258
Ria Rozeboom
Leeuwarden
1:01:08
1:00:12
259
Annemiek Mensink
Grou
1:01:09
58:47
260
Renske Wassenaar
Leeuwarden
1:01:10
1:00:55
261
Leonie Esmeralda Dijks
Franeker
1:01:14
57:46
262
Petra Frissel- Meijer
Stiens
1:01:22
1:00:24
263
Jacqueline Bolwerk
Franeker
1:01:24
59:16
264
Aukje Kooistra - Dries
Leeuwarden
1:01:24
59:51
265
Griteke Preusting
Leeuwarden
1:01:25
58:49
266
Maaike Bokma
Leeuwarden
1:01:30
1:00:41
267
Martine Blumers
Leeuwarden
1:01:30
1:00:41
268
Miranda Burgsma
Leeuwarden
1:01:31
1:01:12
269
Grietje Venema
Jistrum
1:01:34
59:32
270
Agnes Meinema
Leeuwarden
1:01:35
59:44
271
Shalouch Farmani
Leeuwarden
1:01:40
1:00:05
272
Melanie van Heumen
Arnhem
1:01:41
59:55
273
Conny Lokman
Franeker
1:01:41
59:31
274
Gerdien Groeneveld-de
Wezep
1:01:46
59:01
275
Simone de Best
Sneek
1:01:46
1:00:03
276
Hermien Smit
Leeuwarden
1:01:46
1:00:03
277
Alice Beimers
Sint Annaparochie
1:01:47
59:53
278
Tanja van Ligten
Velp Gld
1:01:53
1:00:09
279
Veronique Heidema-Mens
Leeuwarden
1:01:55
59:56
280
Betty Bleijenberg
Leeuwarden
1:01:59
1:01:17
281
Miranda Domenie
Hurdegaryp
1:02:00
1:01:10
282
Marieke Balk
Leeuwarden
1:02:02
1:00:26
283
Marloes Peereboom
Leeuwarden
1:02:04
59:30
284
Hester Schotanus
Leeuwarden
1:02:05
1:00:36
285
Annechien Bult
Sneek
1:02:05
1:01:31
286
Eline van Bostelen
Kollum
1:02:09
1:00:20
287
Marjan de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:02:09
1:00:14
288
Marieke Dorhout
Dokkum
1:02:12
1:00:12
289
Wilma Klarenbeek
Leeuwarden
1:02:13
1:00:50
290
Clementina Kors
Leeuwarden
1:02:13
1:01:20
291
Nienke de Wit-Pijper
Mantgum
1:02:15
1:01:24
292
Atje Langeraap
Leeuwarden
1:02:16
1:01:48
293
Heleen Boekema
Franeker
1:02:20
1:01:41
294
Annie Faber
Hilaard
1:02:23
1:01:24
295
Christien Jasper
Leeuwarden
1:02:24
1:00:01
296
Adrie van den Berg
Leeuwarden
1:02:26
1:01:44
297
Jannie Jager-smit
Leeuwarden
1:02:27
1:00:55
298
Frency van den Broek
Leeuwarden
1:02:28
1:00:14
299
Anne-Florine Vroom
Leeuwarden
1:02:30
59:41
300
Sophie Huisman
Leeuwarden
1:02:30
59:06
301
Gerda IJdema
Leeuwarden
1:02:31
1:01:33
302
Heleen Fluitman
Smalle Ee
1:02:33
1:01:38
303
Afke Punter
Franeker
1:02:35
1:00:22
304
Frouk Fröling
Leeuwarden
1:02:36
1:01:59
305
Margriet de Haan
Goutum
1:02:36
1:02:00
306
Femke de Jong
Heerenveen
1:02:38
59:16
307
Annekin Faber
Leeuwarden
1:02:39
1:01:35
308
Anita Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
1:02:40
1:02:01
309
Ineke Bloemsma
Franeker
1:02:46
1:01:53
310
Barbara Visser
Leeuwarden
1:02:46
1:00:34
311
Hiska Bakker
Delden
1:02:46
1:00:34
312
Margot Pot
Leeuwarden
1:02:48
1:00:19
313
Sarah Tjeerdsma
Tytsjerk
1:02:51
59:41
314
Mirjam Aukema
Dronrijp
1:02:53
1:01:39
315
Anita Dijkstra
Jirnsum
1:02:53
1:02:23
316
Roelie Zeilmaker
Marum
1:02:56
1:01:00
317
Monique Medema
Leeuwarden
1:02:58
1:00:14
318
Jeannette Medema
Leeuwarden
1:02:59
1:00:14
319
Nanja Schiphorst
Heerenveen
1:03:00
1:00:25
320
Lenny Diepenmaat
Leeuwarden
1:03:00
1:00:11
321
Sjoerdje van der Meer
Leeuwarden
1:03:07
1:00:37
322
Anneke Geertsma
Deinum
1:03:12
1:01:28
323
Sjoukje van der Velde
Leeuwarden
1:03:14
1:01:15
324
Lenette Wetstein
Rhenen
1:03:16
1:01:56
325
Colina van der Heide
Katlijk
1:03:17
1:02:27
326
Joukje Kerkhof
Jubbega
1:03:19
1:02:24
327
Gepke Huizinga
Damwoude
1:03:19
1:01:24
328
Ria Luinstra
Leeuwarden
1:03:21
1:01:54
329
Nicole Roossien
Leeuwarden
1:03:23
1:00:38
330
Irene Douma
Noardburgum
1:03:24
1:02:37
331
Mirjam Apperloo
Leeuwarden
1:03:24
1:01:22
332
Joyce van Velzen
Leeuwarden
1:03:27
1:01:25
333
Annalies Rosier
Leeuwarden
1:03:29
1:01:38
334
Lideke Zwaagstra
Sneek
1:03:29
1:02:58
335
Cora Duijndam
Franeker
1:03:31
1:01:00
336
Ina Kleefstra - Buijs
Leeuwarden
1:03:32
1:01:40
337
Jeltje Visser-Bergsma
Stiens
1:03:34
1:02:21
338
Els Bos
Hurdegaryp
1:03:38
1:02:08
339
Regina Visser
Hurdegaryp
1:03:38
1:02:08
340
Margriet van der Werf
Hurdegaryp
1:03:39
1:02:58
341
Marjan Punter
Oosterwolde Fr
1:03:41
1:00:40
342
Martine Schroor
Leeuwarden
1:03:45
1:03:38
343
Natasha Jakhari
Leeuwarden
1:03:46
1:01:31
344
Liesbeth Roos-Boersma
Harlingen
1:03:50
1:02:36
345
Nienke Swenne
Leeuwarden
1:03:51
1:03:07
346
Karin Berkenvelder
Mildam
1:03:51
1:00:32
347
Annet de Weerd
Makkinga
1:03:54
1:00:54
348
Hanneke Douma
Poppenwier
1:03:57
1:01:30
349
Rita Brandes-Brouwer
Harlingen
1:03:58
1:02:46
350
Marian de Jong
Sint Annaparochie
1:04:06
1:01:25
351
Nolanda Dijkstra
Joure
1:04:06
1:01:54
352
Greet Nieuwland
Sebaldeburen
1:04:07
1:02:49
353
Elly Wijngaarden
Sneek
1:04:07
1:01:33
354
Tjitske Kussendrager
Gorredijk
1:04:09
1:03:14
355
Janneke Eising
Groningen
1:04:10
1:02:09
356
Anja Boersma
Leeuwarden
1:04:12
1:01:42
357
Woppie de Jong
Burdaard
1:04:12
1:01:24
358
Manon Miedema
Zuidwolde Dr
1:04:12
1:02:18
359
Maaike Offringa
Burgum
1:04:14
1:02:14
360
Marije Faber
Groningen
1:04:15
1:01:41
361
Harmke Wijnstra
Leeuwarden
1:04:17
1:03:12
362
Alie van Keulen
Leeuwarden
1:04:25
1:03:08
363
Elly Melles
Oosterwolde Fr
1:04:25
1:01:52
364
Annemarie Rozema
Aldtsjerk
1:04:33
1:01:54
365
Miriam Bouten
Utrecht
1:04:33
1:01:55
366
Jannie van der Wal
Sneek
1:04:38
1:03:40
367
Rianne de Vries-Oldenk
Leeuwarden
1:04:41
1:03:45
368
Yvonne Kaller
Leeuwarden
1:04:46
1:02:40
369
Diana Oelen-v.d. Linde
Deinum
1:04:52
1:02:01
370
Ymkje Douma
Leeuwarden
1:04:52
1:03:50
371
Lysbeth Wouda
Burgum
1:04:52
1:02:03
372
Sandra Wiggers
Leeuwarden
1:04:53
1:04:14
373
Geja Borsch
Leeuwarden
1:04:55
1:02:53
374
Liesbeth Wijtsma
Wijtgaard
1:04:55
1:02:13
375
Marit Veenstra
Groningen
1:04:55
1:02:42
376
Jolanda Nijenhuis
Minnertsga
1:05:05
1:04:05
377
Anja Jongsma
Katlijk
1:05:06
1:03:06
378
Femke Postma
Leeuwarden
1:05:09
1:03:14
379
Gea Kuipers
Harlingen
1:05:11
1:03:47
380
Corrie Twijnstra
Leeuwarden
1:05:12
1:04:33
381
Leontien Garmann-Veens
Leeuwarden
1:05:13
1:02:15
382
Petra Pol
Leeuwarden
1:05:14
1:02:33
383
Bettie Helfferich
Langezwaag
1:05:16
1:03:13
384
Ruth van Zorge
Leeuwarden
1:05:20
1:03:18
385
Brenda Rodenhuis
Leeuwarden
1:05:20
1:02:10
386
Diana Geertsma
Leeuwarden
1:05:23
1:04:34
387
Baukje Wiersma
Hurdegaryp
1:05:23
1:04:34
388
Marieke van Harskamp
Leeuwarden
1:05:23
1:02:39
389
Fokje Jonker
Goutum
1:05:26
1:05:18
390
Gea Sliedrecht
Dokkum
1:05:29
1:04:41
391
Annemarie Hoogwoud
Warns
1:05:29
1:03:42
392
Bea Koerts de Vries
Dronrijp
1:05:39
1:03:44
393
Foky Vellinga
Wolvega
1:05:39
1:03:48
394
Wypkje Stapert
Stiens
1:05:42
1:04:20
395
Ineke Martijn-Guicheri
Dronrijp
1:05:48
1:03:00
396
Froukje Hietkamp
Leeuwarden
1:05:49
1:03:47
397
Babette Faber
Leeuwarden
1:05:54
1:02:59
398
Suzan van Ulzen
Leeuwarden
1:05:56
1:04:36
399
Heleen Bischoff
Wiuwert
1:05:59
1:04:16
400
Corry van den Berg
Wiuwert
1:06:00
1:04:17
401
Renske Kamminga
Leeuwarden
1:06:00
1:03:09
402
Marijke Keet
Zaandam
1:06:08
1:04:03
403
Roeliena Schotanus-dre
De Knipe
1:06:10
1:04:41
404
Jeanette Nijland
Grou
1:06:11
1:05:51
405
Marianne Waterman
Sauwerd
1:06:16
1:04:08
406
Astrid Kuiper
Goutum
1:06:22
1:05:56
407
Linde Meijer
Dordrecht
1:06:22
1:04:56
408
Sonja Fokkens
IJlst
1:06:23
1:03:41
409
Marianne Manneke
Leeuwarden
1:06:23
1:03:55
410
Jenneke Kalkdijk
Leeuwarden
1:06:23
1:05:58
411
Anja de With
Leeuwarden
1:06:24
1:03:55
412
Johanna Schaafsma
Stiens
1:06:24
1:03:56
413
Miranda Hoekstra
Appingedam
1:06:27
1:06:18
414
Berber Wind
Wyns
1:06:27
1:06:17
415
Anka Bosma
Franeker
1:06:34
1:06:04
416
Marian van der Woude
Leeuwarden
1:06:34
1:03:50
417
Laura Bolscher
Leeuwarden
1:06:34
1:04:51
418
Carin Heidstra
Leeuwarden
1:06:35
1:04:16
419
Mieky van der Werf
Leeuwarden
1:06:35
1:04:16
420
Truus Duiker
Leeuwarden
1:06:35
1:04:52
421
Sytske Sytema
Deinum
1:06:37
1:03:46
422
Miranda Overwijk
Leeuwarden
1:06:39
1:04:46
423
Roos Veerman
Leeuwarden
1:06:52
1:03:42
424
Susan Altenburg
Leeuwarden
1:06:57
1:05:05
425
Antsje de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:07:01
1:05:02
426
Margriet Postmus
Leeuwarden
1:07:01
1:05:01
427
Roelanda Alkema
Leeuwarden
1:07:01
1:05:02
428
Anouk Prosé
Leeuwarden
1:07:04
1:04:23
429
Manon Prosé
Leeuwarden
1:07:04
1:04:24
430
Dorien Riedstra
Goutum
1:07:05
1:05:23
431
Marlies Bosman
Leeuwarden
1:07:07
1:04:23
432
Sharina Gumbs
Heerenveen
1:07:13
1:06:56
433
Minke Irving
Harlingen
1:07:15
1:04:08
434
Roelofke Offringa
Sumar
1:07:16
1:05:16
435
Lydia Kruiper
Goutum
1:07:28
1:06:55
436
Judith Zijlstra
Warstiens
1:07:29
1:05:32
437
Chantal Theunissen
Leeuwarden
1:07:39
1:06:35
438
Tine Visser-groenhof
Leeuwarden
1:07:39
1:06:34
439
Elly Bekius
Menaldum
1:07:40
1:06:15
440
Marjolein Ensink
Dronrijp
1:07:40
1:05:18
441
Atty v.d. Let
Menaldum
1:07:41
1:06:15
442
Larissa Bakker
Leeuwarden
1:07:45
1:04:41
443
Cilia Witteveen
Leeuwarden
1:07:45
1:05:53
444
Marian Langeland
Joure
1:07:50
1:05:37
445
Marcella Eijer
Leeuwarden
1:07:50
1:05:34
446
Nina van der Weg
Mildam
1:07:50
1:04:31
447
Rina Teernstra
Leeuwarden
1:07:51
1:05:34
448
Sippie Hansma
Cornjum
1:07:51
1:06:12
449
Paula Hoogstra
Leeuwarden
1:08:02
1:05:03
450
Moniek Janse
Groningen
1:08:07
1:05:27
451
Anja Smit-Langendijk
Leeuwarden
1:08:07
1:06:34
452
Feikje Visser
Groningen
1:08:08
1:05:28
453
Gretha de Schiffart
Sexbierum
1:08:14
1:06:53
454
Mettiena Leemeijer
Leeuwarden
1:08:27
1:06:34
455
Annet Dil-van Kouwen
Pingjum
1:08:28
1:05:01
456
Coby Salverda
Pingjum
1:08:28
1:05:01
457
Rebekka Zeilstra
Aldtsjerk
1:08:40
1:05:53
458
Lily Lanser
Leeuwarden
1:08:44
1:05:52
459
Lucie tuinenga
Leeuwarden
1:08:45
1:08:20
460
Wilka Bramer
Leeuwarden
1:08:45
1:08:21
461
Heleen de Groot
Mantgum
1:08:46
1:08:22
462
Lies Hoekstra
Hurdegaryp
1:08:46
1:08:21
463
Dorothea de Haas
Menaldum
1:08:47
1:05:36
464
Riemmy Okkema
Beetgumermolen
1:08:48
1:06:38
465
Miranda B. Draaisma
Marssum
1:08:49
1:07:03
466
Kamminga Yvonne
Marssum
1:08:49
1:07:03
467
Meiny Antonides
Rottevalle
1:08:49
1:06:13
468
Jobetien Meeter
Leeuwarden
1:08:53
1:07:10
469
Harmien Kazimier
Leeuwarden
1:08:53
1:07:10
470
Joan Das
Leeuwarden
1:08:54
1:06:57
471
Laura van Meerlo
Leeuwarden
1:08:54
1:06:57
472
Catharina Tamminga
Deinum
1:09:00
1:06:10
473
Fokelina de Boer
Menaldum
1:09:01
1:05:50
474
Marijke Kortekaas
Beetgum
1:09:02
1:09:00
475
Danielle Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
1:09:05
1:07:03
476
Hester Luinstra
Aldtsjerk
1:09:05
1:06:19
477
Esther Tent
Leeuwarden
1:09:06
1:05:44
478
Hanneke Waterman
Oude Bildtzijl
1:09:08
1:06:59
479
Tineke Cats
Menaldum
1:09:08
1:05:57
480
Jolanda Douma
Menaldum
1:09:09
1:05:59
481
Petra Reitsma-Kamstra
Sneek
1:09:16
1:08:54
482
Rebecca van der Doef
Hilaard
1:09:21
1:08:51
483
Pien Wertheim
Franeker
1:09:24
1:06:33
484
Thea Kuiper
Leeuwarden
1:09:40
1:08:17
485
Carolien Haverhoek
Buitenpost
1:09:46
1:06:39
486
Mascha de Hek
Buitenpost
1:09:47
1:06:40
487
Hanneke Kruiper
Goutum
1:10:03
1:09:29
488
Willemijn Dekker
Amsterdam
1:10:05
1:07:53
489
Ilse Sjonger
Amsterdam
1:10:05
1:07:53
490
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:10:06
1:07:58
491
Ingrid Getkate
Leeuwarden
1:10:21
1:08:02
492
Desirée Tilma
Leeuwarden
1:10:21
1:08:02
493
Evelien Stoelwinder
Leeuwarden
1:10:25
1:07:17
494
Carolien Sloot
Leeuwarden
1:10:27
1:10:07
495
Simone Rozeboom
Elsloo Fr
1:10:33
1:08:19
496
Hedwich Vellenga
Leeuwarden
1:11:05
1:10:45
497
Geke Lubberts
Beetsterzwaag
1:11:08
1:07:44
498
Wilma van Teijen
Lippenhuizen
1:11:19
1:07:51
499
Richtje Appelman-de Gr
Wirdum Fr
1:11:33
1:11:27
500
Petra Zuidema
Leeuwarden
1:11:35
1:08:19
501
Marloes Stam
Leeuwarden
1:11:41
1:09:17
502
Sharda Toering
Leeuwarden
1:11:56
1:10:08
503
Else Bahnen
Leeuwarden
1:12:08
1:10:27
504
Inka van der Werf
Sexbierum
1:12:38
1:11:17
505
Ellen Visser
Wergea
1:12:43
1:11:48
506
Christa de Leeuw
Leeuwarden
1:12:47
1:10:57
507
Marion Aarts
Leeuwarden
1:13:02
1:12:13
508
Janny Yntema
Witmarsum
1:13:11
1:10:04
509
Sonja Schepel
Hijum
1:13:18
1:10:59
510
Femke Hoekstra
Dokkum
1:13:27
1:10:31
511
Joyce Verhees
Leeuwarden
1:13:34
1:12:23
512
Elma Soepboer-Veldman
Leeuwarden
1:13:36
1:12:38
513
Lisette Rijkmans
Leeuwarden
1:13:42
1:10:26
514
Annemiek Klein
Leeuwarden
1:13:42
1:10:25
515
Anna Haan
Leeuwarden
1:13:51
1:13:37
516
Annemieke Riemersma
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:13:53
1:12:02
517
Marijke Terpstra
Nieuwehorne
1:14:01
1:11:58
518
Tineke Veenma-Koster
Burdaard
1:14:03
1:11:40
519
Miriam Nip
Leeuwarden
1:14:47
1:11:34
520
Bertha Kamstra
Noardburgum
1:14:55
1:12:47
521
Sytske Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
1:15:08
1:14:41
522
Hilda Tiezema
Leeuwarden
1:15:16
1:14:36
523
Janny Steen
Leeuwarden
1:15:21
1:14:46
524
Fimmie Meester
Bakkeveen
1:15:24
1:13:11
525
Fokkelien Terpstra
Leeuwarden
1:15:25
1:14:50
526
Linda Hiemstra
Franeker
1:15:59
1:14:08
527
Djoke Hiemstra
Franeker
1:16:08
1:14:36
528
Janneke Wegman
Grou
1:16:22
1:15:21
529
Marita Braaksma
Stiens
1:16:27
1:15:18
530
Ellen Sienema
Leeuwarden
1:16:49
1:16:06
531
Willeke Zarza-Groenvel
Leeuwarden
1:17:23
1:16:04
532
Saskia Boom
Leeuwarden
1:17:48
1:15:15
533
Sanne Feenstra
Leeuwarden
1:18:00
1:15:18
534
Hilda Top- Venema
Leeuwarden
1:18:34
1:18:10
535
Jose Drontman
Amsterdam
1:19:01
1:17:22
536
Diana Pronk
Leeuwarden
1:21:56
1:20:29
537
Karin van der Lijn
Leeuwarden
1:22:09
1:21:26
538
Bianca Wildervank
Leeuwarden
1:22:09
1:21:28
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merwin Dollison
Winsum Gn
15:25
15:25
2
Geale Simon Postma
Kollum
17:11
17:10
3
Wouter Papenhove
Leeuwarden
17:15
17:14
4
Folkert Huisma
Drachten
17:37
17:36
5
Gerrit Wolbers
Franeker
18:35
18:34
6
Niels Reidsma
Leeuwarden
18:51
18:50
7
Patrick Sinnema
Leeuwarden
18:55
18:55
8
Tom Pietersma
Leeuwarden
19:38
19:36
9
Arno Reidsma
Leeuwarden
19:50
19:48
10
Fokko Smedema
Leeuwarden
19:56
19:54
11
Ingo Moerenhout
Franeker
20:05
20:04
12
Louis Herrema
Amsterdam
20:14
20:11
13
Matisse de Boer
Hommerts
20:26
20:25
14
Edwin Tilma
Leeuwarden
20:36
20:35
15
Klaas van Kalsbeek
Scharnegoutum
20:54
20:49
16
Marco Oosterhaven
Stiens
21:22
21:20
17
Hugo Veenker
Damwoude
21:45
21:45
18
Jibran el Bazi
Leeuwarden
21:45
21:13
19
Koen Sonsma
Leeuwarden
21:49
21:48
20
Klaas Jorritsma
Leeuwarden
22:32
22:12
21
Hidde Vink
Leeuwarden
23:22
23:09
22
Erwin Plantinga
Leeuwarden
23:25
23:19
23
Jesse Koopman
Leeuwarden
23:28
23:15
24
Gerwin Verdonk
Leeuwarden
23:32
23:16
25
Weerstra Ydwer
Leeuwarden
23:47
23:40
26
Willem Toonstra
Leeuwarden
23:48
23:46
27
Joost IJsselmuiden
Gytsjerk
23:57
23:22
28
Rienk Feenstra
Leeuwarden
24:00
23:47
29
Jurre Giliam
Leeuwarden
24:01
23:40
30
Yntze Ponne
Hallum
24:01
23:37
31
Reserve UWV 5km
Haarlem
24:10
24:06
32
Bas Bergsma
Leeuwarden
24:16
24:10
33
Niels van Eenenaam
Leeuwarden
24:17
24:11
34
Sieto van der Heide
Leeuwarden
24:24
24:19
35
Jordi Postma
Leeuwarden
24:56
24:40
36
Ricardo Papa
Leeuwarden
24:58
24:47
37
Ton van Wijk
Vollenhove
25:05
24:57
38
Sjouke Wijnsma
Damwoude
25:16
23:35
39
Sietse Bakker
Leeuwarden
25:18
25:01
40
Rein f.s Reinsma
Sneek
25:21
24:22
41
Koen Noorduin
Leeuwarden
25:34
24:35
42
Axel Knip
Franeker
25:46
24:39
43
Jaap Veenstra
Huns
26:06
24:49
44
Jan de Vries
Leeuwarden
26:10
24:04
45
Gooitzen van der Singe
Steenwijk
26:14
23:12
46
Marten Mulder
Leeuwarden
26:16
24:10
47
Jefta Bogaard
Leeuwarden
26:19
26:13
48
Ids Nicolai
Leeuwarden
26:35
24:26
49
William Nijenhuis
Heerenveen
26:36
26:31
50
Tjerk de Vries
Zutphen
26:49
25:49
51
Remco van der Broek
Goutum
26:51
25:11
52
Sander Schuitema
Leeuwarden
26:51
25:11
53
Ashley Birkenholz
Leeuwarden
26:52
25:07
54
Martin Vissers
Joure
26:59
24:25
55
Paul van Hoogmoed
Tijnje
26:59
24:56
56
Anne-Oetze van der Bur
Burgum
27:04
24:47
57
Ard van Bilsen
Leeuwarden
27:06
24:30
58
Angelo Spoor
Haren Gn
27:19
26:24
59
Sebastian Klamer
Niekerk Grootegast
27:20
26:02
60
Jouke van der Meer
Leeuwarden
27:23
26:55
61
Jelle Tessel
Ursem
27:30
25:54
62
Leffert Jullens
Leeuwarden
27:33
27:17
63
Migchiel Kingma
Leeuwarden
27:43
25:11
64
Jaap Bruijnzeel
Mantgum
27:44
24:57
65
Richard de Jong
Leeuwarden
27:45
27:38
66
Robbert Reijers
Leeuwarden
27:50
27:39
67
Henk Koet
Buitenpost
27:57
27:06
68
Lútsen van der Wal
Leeuwarden
28:03
26:03
69
Johan Duboux
Wirdum Fr
28:07
26:18
70
Joost Bartels
Wirdum Fr
28:07
26:17
71
Gerhardus Wijbenga
Wirdum Fr
28:07
26:18
72
Klaas-Peter van Huis
Groningen
28:13
24:57
73
André Weistra
Leeuwarden
28:30
28:27
74
Harmen Klamer
Niekerk Grootegast
28:31
27:13
75
Willem Reitsma
Leeuwarden
28:32
28:06
76
Robin Winters
Leeuwarden
28:32
27:52
77
Bob Kwant
Leeuwarden
28:38
28:08
78
Hans Smit
Groningen
28:40
26:17
79
Arno Groeneveld
Wezep
28:43
25:44
80
Ron Elzinga
Drachten
28:44
28:36
81
Tijl Melsen
Leeuwarden
28:45
27:59
82
S. van der Horst
Leeuwarden
28:53
26:54
83
Jan-willem Poelma
Leeuwarden
28:56
26:28
84
Remco Schuil
Leeuwarden
29:04
28:01
85
Dennis Postma
Leeuwarden
29:28
28:00
86
Emilio Dokter
Opende
29:38
26:56
87
Jochum van der Woude
Leeuwarden
29:49
28:59
88
Marcel Hirs
Leeuwarden
29:50
26:59
89
Friso Visser
Leeuwarden
29:56
27:33
90
Heer K. Bultema
Leeuwarden
30:05
28:37
91
Karl Cassim
Harlingen
30:06
28:23
92
Guido Taal
Deinum
30:07
27:47
93
Frank Wielenga
Leeuwarden
30:12
26:51
94
Jaimy Faber
Leeuwarden
30:13
30:02
95
Peter Faber
Leeuwarden
30:17
30:06
96
Piet Miesyerus
Heerenveen
30:20
29:00
97
Peter de Jong
Leeuwarden
30:21
27:57
98
Rinse Gorter
Groningen
30:29
27:09
99
Dennis Schuuring
Deinum
30:33
28:12
100
Johan Koning
Leeuwarden
30:47
28:34
101
Duncan Hiscox
Leeuwarden
30:48
27:33
102
Jeroen Dijkstra
Harlingen
30:50
29:28
103
Berend Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
30:51
30:28
104
Albert Brust
Drachten
30:53
27:59
105
Jan Binnema
Burgum
30:57
28:40
106
Edwin Hoeben
Leeuwarden
31:02
29:25
107
Ruben Stavast
Oosterwolde Fr
31:06
29:30
108
Haye van der Werf
Aduard
31:09
30:28
109
Tom Kamsma
Wergea
31:11
31:02
110
Edwin van Houten
Leeuwarden
31:12
29:34
111
Willem van der Meer
Leeuwarden
31:13
30:45
112
Roy Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
31:23
28:39
113
Vincent Glas
Leeuwarden
31:24
29:20
114
Ruben van Noordennen
Drachten
31:28
28:29
115
Wout de Graaf
Leeuwarden
31:37
30:27
116
Bennie Juckers
Leeuwarden
31:42
28:57
117
Jelle Lodewijks
Leeuwarden
31:49
30:35
118
Klaas Nieuwhof
Berlikum Fr
31:51
30:37
119
Hemmo de Groot
Leeuwarden
31:52
31:43
120
Kas Schiphorst
Heerenveen
32:05
29:31
121
Michiel Terra
Heerenveen
32:06
29:30
122
Marco de Vries
Oudega gem Smallinge
32:18
30:06
123
Tim Visser
Oranjewoud
32:22
30:48
124
De Boer Johan
Heerenveen
32:33
30:07
125
Joop Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
32:39
29:55
126
Anne Haringsma
Easterlittens
32:41
29:55
127
Frans Hoitinga
Leeuwarden
32:42
30:14
128
Kees Oosterhof
Leeuwarden
32:42
30:14
129
Patrick Cree
Drachten
32:44
30:43
130
Nick Richard
Leeuwarden
33:15
31:56
131
Rudy van den Kolk
Zwolle
33:26
30:04
132
Ronald Kooistra
Amsterdam
33:28
30:21
133
Ramzy Abouhassan
Leeuwarden
33:38
30:25
134
Jan Willem Klompsma
Ter Apelkanaal
33:44
32:29
135
Andrew Livsey
Leeuwarden
33:50
30:05
136
Huub Rotert
Sint Annaparochie
33:59
31:57
137
Emiel Neven
Leeuwarden
34:06
30:51
138
Peter de Boer
Arnhem
34:08
32:47
139
Peter de Wit
Leeuwarden
34:18
32:39
140
Nantko Reitsma
Ferwert
34:18
31:02
141
Erwin Douma
Hurdegaryp
34:18
31:48
142
Jan Klaren
Wergea
34:19
31:48
143
Jop Richard
Leeuwarden
34:22
33:03
144
Koenraad Broersma
Leeuwarden
34:23
31:06
145
Heer E. van Bruggen
Leeuwarden
34:25
32:53
146
Auke van der Galiën
Buitenpost
34:29
31:10
147
Gerben van der Horn
Leeuwarden
34:32
32:25
148
Wijtze de Vries
Burgum
34:34
32:39
149
Remco Keizer
Ees
34:38
32:31
150
Harry Kuiper
Goutum
35:11
32:09
151
Jaring Siemensma
Leeuwarden
35:19
34:52
152
Auke Wagenaar
Leeuwarden
35:38
33:32
153
Jelmer Haanstra
Leeuwarden
36:04
33:21
154
Jacob Haakma
Dokkum
36:52
35:39
155
Menno Heeringa
Witmarsum
36:56
35:03
156
Taeke Riemersma
Stiens
36:56
36:40
157
Alvin Sibbald
Leeuwarden
37:07
34:05
158
Dick Wielenga
Leeuwarden
37:14
33:53
159
Henk Gevers
Franeker
37:24
34:01
160
Jaap Veenstra
Drachten
37:37
34:08
161
Huub Adema
Leeuwarden
38:47
35:42
162
Jan Jorna
Harlingen
45:11
42:24
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Minke van der Meer
Gorredijk
19:20
19:20
2
Denise Sinnema
Leeuwarden
19:26
19:25
3
Ydwine van der Veen
Goutum
20:29
20:29
4
Sacha Zuidersma
Leeuwarden
21:50
21:50
5
Tessa Boot
Bolsward
22:50
22:42
6
Rosa Bolten
Leeuwarden
23:03
22:03
7
Kirsten Nota
Sneek
23:45
23:42
8
Petra Vlutters
Leeuwarden
24:47
24:26
9
Esmee Glas
Wirdum Fr
25:07
24:45
10
Sandra Winkelman
Wolvega
25:15
24:56
11
Berber Akkerman
Leeuwarden
25:21
25:16
12
Lisanne Oegema
Hurdegaryp
25:27
25:23
13
Maartje Eigenhuis
Leeuwarden
25:52
23:16
14
Bianca Oosterhaven
Stiens
26:04
25:59
15
Geesje Nijmeijer
Oldemarkt
26:14
26:09
16
Klaske Grit
Leeuwarden
26:15
26:10
17
Brenda Tessel
Leeuwarden
26:22
24:45
18
Alice Fortuin - Visser
Joure
26:59
24:27
19
Anneke Jorritsma
Leeuwarden
27:07
26:32
20
Gerian Sijsling
Joure
27:09
26:35
21
Jolanda Zwaagstra
Burgum
27:24
26:23
22
Hennie Meijerhof
Termunten
27:24
26:15
23
Tiny Wouda
Kollum
27:57
27:06
24
Trudy van Hofwegen
Amsterdam
28:02
26:46
25
Irene Hoeve
Groningen
28:04
25:52
26
Rianne Steenwijk
Sneek
28:16
27:30
27
Ingrid de Zoete
Sneek
28:22
27:55
28
Froukje Klijnstra
Suwald
28:30
28:11
29
Simone Steen
Leeuwarden
28:30
28:11
30
Roelien Plender
Leeuwarden
28:34
28:29
31
Ellen Veenstra
Heerenveen
28:37
27:38
32
Nikki Jepkema
Lekkum
28:38
28:32
33
Yvonne Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
28:59
28:00
34
Sietske Slotegraaf
Leeuwarden
28:59
28:00
35
Charlotte Fiets- vd We
Leeuwarden
29:03
26:31
36
Sjoukje Hiemstra
Leeuwarden
29:10
28:10
37
Katharina Nijenhuis
Heerenveen
29:21
29:15
38
Astrid Zijlstra-Edens
Lekkum
29:25
29:15
39
Corneel Bles
Raerd
29:28
29:03
40
Marieke Winters
Leeuwarden
29:32
28:52
41
Marianne Kuipers
Leeuwarden
29:39
29:23
42
Frouke Rullmann
Leeuwarden
29:41
27:55
43
Mevrouw M. Bos
Leeuwarden
29:47
28:19
44
Marieke Gjaltema
Leeuwarden
30:04
29:06
45
Gonda Sikkes
Nieuwebrug
30:11
29:12
46
Rhode van der kooi Pil
Leeuwarden
30:13
30:02
47
Moniek Looijenga
Terschelling Midslan
30:20
29:32
48
Hedwig van Eijkern
Stiens
30:33
29:09
49
Nynke Pieters
Franeker
30:34
29:25
50
Margriet Veenstra
Huns
30:36
29:19
51
Diana van Leeuwen
Leeuwarden
30:36
29:21
52
Ilse Ypma
Leeuwarden
30:53
28:49
53
Marja Dijkstra-Meijer
Harlingen
30:54
29:33
54
Maaike van der Woude
Surhuizum
30:54
29:29
55
Nynke Bosscher
Zwolle
30:58
28:00
56
Riane Bos
Haren Gn
31:03
30:45
57
Nienke Rullmann
Amsterdam
31:05
29:19
58
Saskia den Hollander
Drachten
31:08
29:43
59
Alied van der Werf
Bolsward
31:09
30:28
60
Sytske de Boer
Leeuwarden
31:11
29:34
61
Linda Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
31:16
30:19
62
Berber de Boer
Leeuwarden
31:27
29:41
63
Monique Eerhardt
Leeuwarden
31:28
30:52
64
Evelien de Jong-Faber
Leeuwarden
31:28
30:52
65
Ilja Kroon
Burdaard
31:32
30:39
66
Mevrouw H. Krekelaar
Leeuwarden
31:34
30:04
67
Anke Zonderland
Ferwoude
31:37
30:49
68
Marian van Vuuren
Leeuwarden
31:38
30:05
69
Janine van Dusschoten
Leeuwarden
31:39
30:52
70
Sifra Kempenaar
Leeuwarden
31:45
28:51
71
Annemarie aartjes
Burgum
31:46
30:05
72
Laura Marseille
Bolsward
31:46
28:58
73
Ariane Schuil-de Ruite
Leeuwarden
31:46
30:44
74
Jitcia Tamminga
Grou
31:47
29:14
75
Ina Veenstra
Leeuwarden
31:50
31:00
76
Jeltina Turkstra
Groningen
31:52
30:05
77
Esther Turkstra
Niawier
31:52
32:08
78
Marianne Duipmans
Leeuwarden
31:53
31:20
79
Margriet Halbersma
Leeuwarden
31:53
31:04
80
Akky Veenema
Dokkum
31:55
30:13
81
Rieneke Kamminga
Eastermar
31:57
30:39
82
Griet van der Velde
Hurdegaryp
31:59
31:08
83
Suzan Tiesinga
Leeuwarden
31:59
31:10
84
Imie Canter Visscher
Beetsterzwaag
32:00
29:08
85
Tessa Rademaker
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:00
31:05
86
Jeanet de vries
Leeuwarden
32:03
29:49
87
Tamara Huizenga
Leeuwarden
32:04
31:18
88
Astrid de Bruin
Leeuwarden
32:06
30:30
89
Judith Nip
Groningen
32:07
30:27
90
Alie de Boer
Opeinde
32:08
29:08
91
Geartsje Wijnsma
Boksum
32:11
30:55
92
Janneke Wijbenga
Gytsjerk
32:13
31:28
93
Riek van der Meulen
Leeuwarden
32:15
31:10
94
Yvonne Volbeda-Nauta
Leeuwarden
32:15
31:09
95
Tineke van der Wijk
Leeuwarden
32:16
31:04
96
Els van der Meulen
Leeuwarden
32:16
31:10
97
Fré Sobel
Drachten
32:19
29:20
98
Ank Jonker
Leeuwarden
32:23
32:06
99
Willemijn Broersma
Leeuwarden
32:24
32:11
100
Wini Bergsma
Leeuwarden
32:25
29:41
101
Bettie Bruijnzeel
Mantgum
32:25
29:39
102
Sanne Dooper
Leeuwarden
32:26
29:33
103
Marian Dijkstra
Blije
32:32
29:38
104
Marjan Bijlsma-Ruiter
Drachten
32:34
30:41
105
Elbrich Elsenga
Leeuwarden
32:34
28:49
106
Janneke bakker
Leeuwarden
32:35
30:58
107
Corry de Jong
Drachten
32:37
29:12
108
Augrie Schurer
Marum
32:40
30:45
109
Marleen Barkmeijer-Bro
Tytsjerk
32:40
30:47
110
Joke Vogelzang
Leeuwarden
32:41
32:04
111
Petra van der Zwaag
Leeuwarden
32:41
32:09
112
Laura Brandsma
Wergea
32:42
31:25
113
Sonja Vrieler
Leeuwarden
32:46
31:39
114
Anna Visser
Witmarsum
32:46
31:39
115
Pietsje Sipma-Tillema
Eastermar
32:47
31:29
116
Amber Weel
Leeuwarden
32:48
31:29
117
Riek Jonker
Den Helder
32:49
32:03
118
Anneke Wierda
Damwoude
32:52
30:53
119
Anca Liemburg
Leeuwarden
32:53
30:04
120
Marijke Troostheide
Leeuwarden
32:53
31:47
121
Esther Turkstra
Niawier
32:57
32:08
122
Elke Verwoerd
Leeuwarden
32:57
29:38
123
Aletha Kuipers
Menaldum
32:57
31:52
124
Ella van der Feer
Nijland
32:58
32:41
125
Ilse Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
32:58
31:51
126
Nadja Rijskamp
Hurdegaryp
33:01
32:51
127
Sari Dijkstra
Hurdegaryp
33:01
32:52
128
Lean van Eekelen
Tijnje
33:01
31:53
129
Nynke Bijleveld
Oentsjerk
33:05
30:38
130
Helen Holtrop
Goutum
33:08
32:20
131
Tanja Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
33:08
32:21
132
Gerda H Peereboom
Dronrijp
33:09
30:34
133
Trijnie Wouda
Leeuwarden
33:09
32:11
134
Sjoukje van der Veen
Zwagerbosch
33:17
31:23
135
Mevrouw M. Dessener
Leeuwarden
33:17
30:02
136
Tamara Brander
Harlingen
33:19
31:32
137
Janneke van den Brink
Leeuwarden
33:24
30:26
138
Anja de Geus
Wons
33:26
33:13
139
Gea Blokland
Oranjewoud
33:27
31:52
140
Talita Terra
Heerenveen
33:28
30:54
141
Aukje Postma
Leeuwarden
33:29
32:41
142
Joke van Loon
Oude Bildtzijl
33:29
32:40
143
Paulien Klaij
Franeker
33:29
31:01
144
Marianne Kooistra
Leeuwarden
33:30
31:37
145
Piety Greidanus
Leeuwarden
33:34
33:01
146
Farduw Wagenmakers
Leeuwarden
33:35
32:19
147
Wendy Trip
Leeuwarden
33:35
32:20
148
Marielle van Noort
Leeuwarden
33:36
31:17
149
Catharina Molenaar
Drachten
33:36
31:12
150
Alies van der Wal
Wijnjewoude
33:36
30:36
151
Joke Ritsma-vd Leest
Burgum
33:39
31:23
152
Tea Busstra
Leeuwarden
33:40
31:35
153
Betty Terwisscha van S
Drachten
33:41
33:22
154
Anneke Regnerus
Marrum
33:42
32:44
155
Yen Chuong
Leeuwarden
33:43
32:04
156
Klazien van der Meer-S
Leeuwarden
33:43
31:50
157
Machteld Smit
Stiens
33:44
33:28
158
Jenny de Kan
Heerenveen
33:45
30:52
159
Wendy Jansma
Leeuwarden
33:46
32:52
160
Sytie Huisman
Katlijk
33:46
30:53
161
Astrid Faber
Leeuwarden
33:47
30:53
162
Anna-Frouk Hoogsteen
Leeuwarden
33:48
31:24
163
Greta Wijnsma
Ryptsjerk
33:49
32:51
164
Else Binksma
Leeuwarden
33:50
32:01
165
Désirée Messak
Leeuwarden
33:50
32:02
166
Sietie Bakker
Heerenveen
33:51
31:23
167
Kasja Bakker
Vegelinsoord
33:51
31:24
168
Berber Hulscher
Leeuwarden
33:52
30:36
169
Linda Piersma
Leeuwarden
33:52
32:34
170
Elly Westerhuis-Onclin
Leeuwarden
33:53
33:21
171
Diana v.d. Bij
Drachten
33:53
30:52
172
Grace Fukur
Drachten
33:55
30:55
173
Jelly Abma-Zijlstra
Arum
33:57
32:09
174
Agnes Bruins
Aldeboarn
34:04
31:08
175
Bea Zwart
Leeuwarden
34:06
32:02
176
Janny Visser
Sint Annaparochie
34:09
33:52
177
Gerda van der Meer
Burgum
34:09
31:54
178
Els Bijnen
Wirdum Fr
34:10
31:55
179
Marijke van Klinken
Leeuwarden
34:10
32:30
180
Jorine Ploegh
Goutum
34:10
32:30
181
Etty van der Veer
Leeuwarden
34:15
32:25
182
Hikmet Kesici
Heerenveen
34:16
31:08
183
Alyt Haanstra
Leeuwarden
34:17
32:37
184
Dieneke van der Harst
Drachten
34:17
31:18
185
Elske Posthuma
Leeuwarden
34:17
32:25
186
Ellen Scholte
Folsgare
34:18
31:08
187
Anita Mast
Menaldum
34:19
31:49
188
Agnes Visser
De Knipe
34:24
31:46
189
Karin IJsselmuiden
Gytsjerk
34:24
33:38
190
Michelle Draaisma
Leeuwarden
34:25
31:20
191
Mevrouw D. Kruithof
Leeuwarden
34:25
32:54
192
Welmoed Sinnema
Leeuwarden
34:26
31:20
193
Bianca Roorda
Leeuwarden
34:26
31:56
194
Welmoed Riemersma
Leeuwarden
34:28
32:07
195
Irma Douma
Hurdegaryp
34:28
31:57
196
Anneke de Ruyter-Bouma
Franeker
34:30
31:52
197
Reitsema Renate
Mantgum
34:30
31:52
198
Melissa Cowie
Grou
34:30
31:41
199
Kobie Kooistra
Leeuwarden
34:31
31:11
200
Liesbeth Kooi
Burgum
34:33
32:39
201
Talitha Wanders
Hantumhuizen
34:37
31:23
202
Dolinde Keizer
Leeuwarden
34:38
32:32
203
Lisette Visser
Leeuwarden
34:39
34:20
204
Ngoc Yen Ly
Leeuwarden
34:40
31:22
205
Jennifer Deacon
Heerenveen
34:40
31:51
206
Gea de Vries
De Hoeve
34:42
32:08
207
Henny de Jong-Smit
Leeuwarden
34:43
33:10
208
Colinda Popken
Deinum
34:45
31:28
209
Wieke v/d Iest-Dongstr
Wergea
34:57
33:48
210
Gerlinde Anke van der
Leeuwarden
34:57
33:48
211
Judith Cuperus
Terschelling Midslan
35:01
32:35
212
Wendy Jorritsma
Wergea
35:03
32:42
213
Geke de Haan
Warten
35:03
32:11
214
Miriam Thielen-Vaz Dia
Leeuwarden
35:07
34:04
215
Mendy Visser
Leeuwarden
35:08
34:17
216
Agnetha Kooistra
Drachten
35:09
32:03
217
Maaike Dokter
Opende
35:11
32:30
218
Marieke de Wit
Heerenveen
35:12
33:37
219
Mettje-Rigt Tinga
Leeuwarden
35:12
33:35
220
Titeke Postma
Goutum
35:14
33:04
221
Diana Visser
Leeuwarden
35:17
34:49
222
Aaltje van der Honing
Opende
35:20
32:38
223
Linda Hollander
Leeuwarden
35:21
35:02
224
Hennie Bergsma
Leeuwarden
35:23
34:18
225
Arjanne Nijp
Winschoten
35:27
32:55
226
Baukje Stienstra
Winschoten
35:27
32:55
227
Hillian Baarsma
Leeuwarden
35:28
33:03
228
Margriet de Vries
Leeuwarden
35:30
34:44
229
Marja Gorter
Veenwouden
35:33
34:32
230
Tineke Broersma
Kootstertille
35:33
34:33
231
Tinie Koldenhof
Leeuwarden
35:45
33:38
232
Miranda Zwiggelaar
Tzum
35:46
34:09
233
Jelly Dantuma-de Jong
Leeuwarden
35:47
33:55
234
Cobie Boersma-Leemeije
Goutum
35:48
34:44
235
Ines van Grootel
Leeuwarden
35:48
35:23
236
Jellie van Dalen
Wergea
35:48
33:23
237
Margreeth Jousma
Wergea
35:49
33:23
238
Marja Muller
Mantgum
35:49
35:24
239
Alyda Havinga
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:05
35:11
240
Wendy Geertsma
Leeuwarden
36:15
34:33
241
Christina Rutkens
Leeuwarden
36:16
33:36
242
Monica Gijsen
Leeuwarden
36:18
33:22
243
Annette Kleefstra
Bolsward
36:21
33:29
244
Dora Lammers
Surhuisterveen
36:22
34:24
245
Angela Jorritsma
Leeuwarden
36:23
32:56
246
Ingrid Bergsma
Franeker
36:25
34:04
247
Jelske Leemeijer
Leeuwarden
36:26
33:23
248
Iet Pranger
Buitenpost
36:32
33:50
249
Iris Woudstra
Leeuwarden
36:37
34:04
250
Esther Draaisma
Leeuwarden
36:38
33:05
251
Hennie Sloterdijk
Leeuwarden
36:43
34:25
252
Leonie Kuipers
Leeuwarden
36:43
34:25
253
Natasha Meinema
Heerenveen
36:45
33:54
254
Tinie Weistra-Brandsma
Leeuwarden
36:49
34:09
255
Tjitske Adema
Leeuwarden
36:53
34:13
256
Miranda Posthumus
Leeuwarden
36:53
35:45
257
Mevrouw M Hulscher
Leeuwarden
36:57
33:42
258
Esther Mijnheer
Leeuwarden
36:59
34:02
259
Helga Krist
Leeuwarden
37:00
33:47
260
Monique Kolliker
Leeuwarden
37:02
33:50
261
Mirjam Houttuin
Leeuwarden
37:03
34:06
262
Tine Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
37:04
34:58
263
Yfke Hoogland
Stavoren
37:05
36:02
264
Marjan Bakker
Terschelling Midslan
37:07
34:41
265
Jessica van Urk
Terschelling West
37:07
34:41
266
Mirna van der Velde
Leeuwarden
37:08
33:42
267
Grytsje Paulusma
Grou
37:08
35:01
268
Ans Wieggers
Dronrijp
37:11
33:42
269
Charlotte van Doorn
Dronrijp
37:12
33:42
270
Tjitske Snapper-Wijnsm
Burgum
37:18
35:37
271
Anna Marija de Vries
Oude Leije
37:19
35:29
272
Rachida van de Wint
Leeuwarden
37:19
35:30
273
Wieke Nijmeijer
Oldemarkt
37:22
37:17
274
Verena Peper
Leeuwarden
37:22
34:18
275
Elles Kooy
Leeuwarden
37:23
34:18
276
Karin Veenstra
Goutum
37:23
34:52
277
Janny Lautenbag
Menaldum
37:25
34:02
278
Claudia Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
37:35
35:49
279
Grieteloek Hansma
Cornjum
37:44
36:07
280
Tamara Bok
Leeuwarden
37:45
37:31
281
Elisabeth Holwerda
Dokkum
37:45
36:39
282
Cecielle Keizer
Oudega gem Smallinge
37:48
35:36
283
Hendrika Buruma
Hurdegaryp
37:50
36:41
284
Louise Grouwstra
Echtenerbrug
37:50
34:41
285
Dieuwertje Beijert
Leeuwarden
38:12
36:57
286
Rimke van Wieren
Wergea
38:22
36:01
287
Pietie Bonebakker
It Heidenskip
38:29
35:45
288
Gerdien Weitenberg
Leeuwarden
38:33
35:54
289
Marcia Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
38:34
35:17
290
Marije Reinsma
Leeuwarden
38:39
36:02
291
Margriet Dankert
Leeuwarden
38:40
36:02
292
Sonja Kuitert
Leeuwarden
38:43
36:09
293
Anita Dijker
Terschelling West
38:48
38:23
294
Hannah Schroor
Leeuwarden
38:55
38:44
295
Klazien Schroor
Leeuwarden
38:55
38:45
296
Nynke van der Laan
Groningen
38:56
35:36
297
Corrie Hofman
Leeuwarden
39:00
36:23
298
Juliët Roorda
Jirnsum
39:01
37:05
299
Wendy Stoker
Jirnsum
39:02
37:07
300
Hedwig Puello Serna
Oosterwolde Fr
39:08
37:04
301
Anna Lichtendahl
Harlingen
39:08
36:16
302
Roosje Hamstra
Buitenpost
39:10
38:17
303
Lia Rijpstra
Leeuwarden
39:15
36:10
304
Sylvia Bakker
Leeuwarden
39:15
36:10
305
Geertje Wijnsma
Leeuwarden
39:17
37:35
306
Esther Veldman
Leeuwarden
39:53
37:00
307
Lize Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
39:53
37:01
308
Mariska Otten
Drachten
39:55
37:03
309
Klaske Gijsen
Leeuwarden
40:00
37:03
310
Joke Spaanderman
Franeker
40:12
37:20
311
Kim Jorritsma
Grou
40:13
38:32
312
Catherine Hoogeveen
Drachten
40:27
39:45
313
Maria van Beets
Aldeboarn
40:28
39:46
314
Astrid Jonker
Tijnje
42:40
39:36
315
Andrea Aleksic
Berlikum Fr
44:08
40:42
316
Linda Roelfsema
Heerenveen
44:08
40:59
317
Aukje Boersma
Kollumerpomp
44:09
41:00
318
Rosa Zarza
Leeuwarden
44:14
42:54
319
Ria van der Land
Marssum
44:16
41:50
320
Thea de Groot-Onnouw
Wijtgaard
45:34
44:12
BEDRF, BEDRIJVENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
(J. Kolthof)
Nederland
37:26
37:25
2
Joop Lusthof
Nederland
37:26
37:26
3
Klaas Salverda
Nederland
37:26
37:23
4
Harold van Wieren
Nederland
39:44
39:43
5
Adwin de Kluyver
Leeuwarden
40:37
40:34
6
Gerwin Kamps
Nederland
40:40
40:38
7
Tjerk Bruinsma
Nederland
41:03
40:58
8
Frederik Nauta
Nederland
41:04
41:04
9
Martijn Otten
Nederland
41:10
41:09
10
Pieter van der West
Nederland
41:46
41:45
11
Gerard van Alteren
Nederland
41:51
41:50
12
Gerben van Dijk
Nederland
42:32
42:32
13
Yeme de Boer
Nederland
42:38
42:36
14
Jan Lunshof
Nederland
42:40
42:35
15
Jan de Jager
Nederland
43:10
43:08
16
Marcel Adema
Nederland
44:08
44:03
17
Bertus de Witte
Nederland
44:24
44:17
18
Sido Rodenhuis
Nederland
44:29
44:28
19
Leo Birkenholz
Nederland
44:46
44:37
20
Edwin Voorwinde
Nederland
44:51
44:44
21
Gerard Mulder
Nederland
44:57
44:55
22
Sebastiaan Beek
Nederland
44:58
44:56
23
Frank Bosveld
Nederland
45:03
45:01
24
Gjalt Weistra
Nederland
45:05
45:04
25
Harry van der Velde
Nederland
45:09
45:05
26
Bram Bakker
Nederland
45:17
45:15
27
Rolf Mulder
Nederland
45:27
45:23
28
Bas Nieuwenhuis
Nederland
45:50
45:48
29
Bas van Steenoven
Nederland
45:57
45:54
30
Richard Nijboer
Nederland
45:57
45:55
31
W.E. van Schaik
Nederland
46:27
46:17
32
Hester Groenveld
Nederland
46:50
46:47
33
Robert Bosma
Nederland
46:54
46:54
34
Nico Sikkes
Nederland
46:57
46:56
35
Minne Kanger
Nederland
46:58
46:53
36
Marcel Leupen
Nederland
47:10
47:02
37
Antje Breeuwsma
Nederland
47:23
47:18
38
Nienke Veerman
Nederland
47:26
47:12
39
Marieke Nauta
Nederland
47:27
47:26
40
Richard vd Vegt
Nederland
47:38
47:27
41
Chris v.d. Voorn
Nederland
48:16
48:11
42
Bridget Talan
Nederland
48:21
48:17
43
Bert Filart
Nederland
48:31
48:26
44
Marc Aandeweg
Nederland
48:41
48:40
45
Hubert Luymes
Nederland
48:44
48:29
46
Jantje Haagsma
Nederland
48:53
48:48
47
Eddy Beverwijk
Nederland
49:05
48:48
48
Jan Rienstra
Nederland
49:15
49:07
49
Doede van der Bij
Nederland
49:16
49:15
50
Jasper van Zellingen
Nederland
49:33
49:20
51
Koos Tamminga
De Wilgen
49:46
49:39
52
Maarten Scholten
Nederland
49:47
49:38
53
Wilmar de Munnik
Nederland
49:54
49:51
54
Annalies Outhuijse
Nederland
49:57
49:55
55
Henk Bijma
Nederland
50:11
50:03
56
Silvan Glas
Nederland
50:16
50:13
57
Johan IJsbrandij
Nederland
50:27
50:23
58
Robert Kliphuis
Nederland
50:33
50:30
59
Otto van Diepen
Nederland
50:42
50:39
60
Rinse Bleeker
Nederland
51:21
51:16
61
Pieter Douma
Nederland
51:25
51:14
62
Ellie Poelstra
Nederland
51:29
51:24
63
Harman van Assen
Nederland
51:33
51:17
64
Henk Douma
Nederland
51:58
51:54
65
Piet van Beijeren
Nederland
52:01
51:53
66
Ben Mijnheer
Nederland
52:06
51:53
67
Geert van Beijeren
Nederland
52:08
51:59
68
Richard Ooms
Nederland
52:33
52:27
69
Inge de Boer
Nederland
52:51
52:44
70
Eric van der Vegte
Nederland
53:13
53:11
71
Gerrit Boschloo
Nederland
53:30
53:18
72
Andre Postma
Nederland
54:00
53:53
73
Klaske Helffrich
Nederland
54:17
54:11
74
Marjan van Pijkeren
Nederland
54:24
54:18
75
Manon Philips
Nederland
54:33
54:22
76
Harm de boer
Nederland
54:43
54:40
77
Zwier Dijkhuis
Nederland
54:51
54:39
78
(J. Kolthof)
Nederland
54:54
54:46
79
Wybertha Brouwer
Nederland
54:57
54:54
80
Willem Veldman
Nederland
54:57
54:51
81
Jannet Kruisinga
Nederland
55:32
55:26
82
Tjalling Sietsma
Nederland
55:35
55:31
83
Siegfried Weitenberg
Nederland
55:41
55:33
84
Cor Knol
Nederland
56:04
55:59
85
Gea Jongsma
Nederland
56:09
56:04
86
Jos Schijven
Nederland
56:45
56:38
87
Patrick Oosterlaar
Nederland
56:56
56:52
88
Errit de Vries
Nederland
56:58
56:48
89
Alie Schokker
Nederland
57:19
57:14
90
Roland Biemans
Nederland
57:24
57:21
91
Menso Oosting
Nederland
57:24
57:22
92
René Hoekstra
Nederland
57:26
57:20
93
Hannie Keidel
Nederland
57:28
57:17
94
Froukje Kampen
Nederland
57:40
57:31
95
Marco Bogaart
Nederland
57:48
57:38
96
Ietsje Jongsma
Nederland
57:53
57:47
97
Welmoed van Dijk
Nederland
57:55
57:49
98
Matthijs Sturms
Nederland
57:57
57:47
99
Nynke-Rixt Jukema
Nederland
57:59
57:49
100
Jan Anton Jager
Nederland
57:59
57:56
101
Gerben Leijendekker
Nederland
58:26
58:17
102
Nelleke Oostenveld
Nederland
58:30
58:20
103
Saskia Houwing
Nederland
59:20
59:03
104
Theun Erik Holwerda
Nederland
59:23
59:16
105
Anneke van der Meer
Nederland
59:27
59:15
106
Sander Penninga
Nederland
59:30
59:08
107
Erik Heddema
Nederland
59:31
59:08
108
Ria van Dijk
Nederland
59:48
59:41
109
Geeske Land
Nederland
59:55
59:41
110
Marjan Houkes
Nederland
59:58
59:46
111
Rob Vogel
Nederland
1:00:15
1:00:08
112
Anne Strikwerda
Nederland
1:00:19
1:00:08
113
Albert Klaver
Nederland
1:00:20
1:00:18
114
Truus Duisterwinkel
Harlingen
1:00:24
1:00:17
115
Joke Heida
Nederland
1:00:29
1:00:21
116
Siebe Annema
Leeuwarden
1:00:42
1:00:36
117
Riny van Nus
Nederland
1:00:47
1:00:33
118
Jeanet Kolthof
Nederland
1:00:49
1:00:35
119
Astrid de Bue
Nederland
1:01:03
1:00:52
120
Nynke Kloosterman
Nederland
1:01:36
1:01:23
121
Richtje de Boer
Nederland
1:01:56
1:01:44
122
Akke van der Harst
Nederland
1:01:56
1:01:53
123
Trudy Leenen
Nederland
1:01:57
1:01:45
124
Sara Engelen
Nederland
1:02:11
1:01:56
125
Ap Timmermans
Nederland
1:02:17
1:02:07
126
Jellie Tolsma
Nederland
1:02:21
1:02:11
127
Anny Bontjer
Nederland
1:02:38
1:02:25
128
Grytsje Teunissen
Nederland
1:03:10
1:03:02
129
Tjisse Wallendal
Nederland
1:03:54
1:03:48
130
Matty Kloosterman
Nederland
1:03:54
1:03:47
131
Sigrid Fekken
Nederland
1:03:55
1:03:51
132
Jolijn Flash
Nederland
1:04:37
1:04:24
133
Amanda de Haan
Nederland
1:04:37
1:04:37
134
Bas de Haas
Nederland
1:04:40
1:04:29
135
Anne-Wil de Vries
Nederland
1:04:41
1:04:29
136
Nynke van der Vegt
Nederland
1:05:18
1:05:09
137
Trientsje Wijbenga
Nederland
1:05:18
1:05:09
138
Michael Muller
Nederland
1:05:20
1:05:11
139
Ellen Donker
Nederland
1:05:48
1:05:39
140
Anke van de Lageweg
Nederland
1:06:53
1:06:36
141
Esther van der Veen
Nederland
1:06:54
1:06:37
142
Gera Berends
Nederland
1:07:02
1:06:50
143
Janny Moed
Nederland
1:07:32
1:07:16
144
Elsbeth Venema
Nederland
1:08:09
1:07:52
145
Arthur van der Meer
Nederland
1:08:29
1:08:29
146
Leonie Oosting
Nederland
1:09:50
1:09:50
147
Marijke Meinema
Nederland
1:11:02
1:10:53
148
Zusanne v.d. Meulen
Nederland
1:11:26
1:11:19
149
Gerrit Korenbrander
Nederland
1:12:19
1:12:08
150
Jitske Tuimaka
Nederland
1:13:44
1:13:40
151
Silvia Hornyák
Nederland
1:14:04
1:13:54
152
Maaike Venema
Nederland
1:16:41
1:16:26
153
Catharina Atema
Nederland
1:21:14
1:21:14
www.uitslagen.nl
03-06-2008 17:55