| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Baat Ringenloop
Helden - Zaterdag 24 mei 2008
J, 1, 1000M JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Guus Winkelmolen
Swift Atletiek
3:27
4
Thom Giesberts
Swift Atletiek
3:27
9
Juul Sommers
Swift Atletiek
3:43
11
Lars van Heugten
Swift Atletiek
3:45
16
Fabian Buijzen
Swift Atletiek
3:58
17
Bastiaan Reijnen
AV Heythuysen
4:19
18
Maarten Takken
AV Heythuysen
4:22
19
Martijn Brentjens
Swift Atletiek
4:25
21
Max van Heugten
Swift Atletiek
4:52
M, 1, 1000M JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Megan Kantelberg
AV Heythuysen
3:35
3
Lisan van Duppen
Lopersgroep Deurne
3:40
5
Stephanie Dierx
Swift Atletiek
3:49
6
Veerle Nelissen
Venray Regio
3:50
9
Stella Nijenhuis
Swift Atletiek
3:59
12
Rowey Kantelberg
AV Heythuysen
4:10
13
Elke van Rooy
AV Heythuysen
4:23
14
Demi van Duppen
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:32
22
Bridget Sanders
Swift Atletiek
5:14
J,2.5, 2500M JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob van de Mortel
Stevensweert
8:26
2
Patrick Brouwers
Maasrunners
9:24
M,2.5, 2500M JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirthe Nelissen
Venray Regio
9:42
4
Elke Sommers
Swift Atletiek
10:41
7
Yvonne Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
11:50
NS, 5, 5000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost Rademaekers
AV Weert
16:45
7
Driek Sampers
Swift Atletiek
21:00
10
Jeroen Muijsers
De Grenslaupers
25:31
MTRIM, 5000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Hommelberg
Roermond
16:31
16
Bert Vergoossen
Posterholt
20:43
33
Peter van de Beuken
Panningen
24:33
35
Henny Offermanns
Stramproy
24:46
VSEN, 5000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Elsemiek Joosten
't Jasper Sport
21:53
5
Jitske van Heeswijk
AV Heythuysen
21:58
7
Olga Sampers
Swift Atletiek
24:20
8
Sigrid Den Teuling
AV Weert
24:52
V35, 5000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V40, 5000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carin Brouwers-Smeets
Eijsden
21:26
5
Hellen Verheijen
AV Helden
23:00
7
Lily-Anne Smeets
Swift Atletiek
24:30
9
Monique Uiterwijk
AV Heythuysen
25:08
10
Jacqueline Verkoelen
Horst
26:07
13
Mieke van Heugten
Swift Atletiek
32:53
V45, 5000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V50, 5000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Trees van Heeswijk
AV Heythuysen
25:14
6
Anemie Sools
Budel-Dorplein
25:38
V55+, 5000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tilly van de Laar
AV Weert
20:15
3
Christiane Truijen
De Grenslaupers
27:59
MSEN, 10000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Philipsen
Lopersgroep Deurne
32:43
6
M.J.F.M. Scheepers
Loopservice.nl
38:00
7
Marcel Vaessen
Swift Atletiek
45:15
M35, 10000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remco Schellingerhout
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
35:20
M40, 10000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Bert Vanwersch
Achilles-Top
35:18
3
Peter Verreussel
AV Helden
36:42
4
Leon Stijnen
AV Heythuysen
36:52
16
Andre Salentijn
St. Odilienberg
44:11
19
Geert Jan van Kessel
Maasbracht
47:34
M45, 10000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jan van den Kerkhof
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
35:53
7
Jan Offfermans
Wijnandsrade
38:53
9
Marc van Rooij
AV Heythuysen
39:18
12
Bert van Bogget
AV Heythuysen
40:29
13
Thijs Verstappen
AV Heythuysen
41:44
15
Henk Giesberts
Swift Atletiek
43:46
18
Pieter Sanders
Swift Atletiek
45:14
20
Johan van Gageldonk
Scopias
46:09
21
Hans Smeyers
Venlo-Blerick
46:31
M50, 10000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Arno Jeurissen
Grubbenvorst
39:00
M55, 10000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Piet Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
40:20
M60, 10000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M65+, 10000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Har Smeets
St. Odilienberg
44:07
2
Piet Loverbosch
Lopersgroep Deurne
47:44
VTRIM, 10000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
21-06-2008 14:08