Uitslagenlijst 25e AMC-LOOP

Amsterdam - Zaterdag 24 mei 2008

M, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels de Bruijn
Baarn
1:21:43
1:21:42
2
Robin Schonenberg
Zaandam
1:27:51
1:27:51
3
Wim Elshout
Hillegom
1:28:52
1:28:51
4
Paul Olij
Zaandam
1:29:41
1:29:38
5
David Smith
Amstelveen
1:29:44
1:29:42
6
Vincent Piepers
Zeewolde
1:33:01
1:33:00
7
W Tuiten
Rotterdam
1:33:57
1:33:54
8
Tom de Kivet
Haarlem
1:34:48
1:34:42
9
Michiel Heslinga
Almere
1:35:02
1:35:01
10
Andy Oosterling
Almere
1:36:12
1:36:11
11
Thom de Kroon
Schalkwijk
1:37:58
1:37:56
12
K Kandasamy
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:38:04
1:37:49
13
J Hammond
Amsterdam
1:38:23
1:38:21
14
Ton Tijssen
Amsterdam
1:38:39
1:38:34
15
Vincent van Vugt
Westzaan
1:39:03
1:38:49
16
Tjerk van Gelderen
Amsterdam
1:39:11
1:39:08
17
S Pols
Duivendrecht
1:39:12
1:39:08
18
Erik Weertman
Hilversum
1:39:18
1:39:13
19
R de Boer
Purmerend
1:39:19
1:39:17
20
Remco Metselaar
Aalsmeer
1:40:37
1:40:36
21
Hubert Schakenbos
Amsterdam
1:41:52
1:41:49
22
L: de Boer
Avenhorn
1:42:07
1:42:02
23
Enno Aerts
Weesp
1:42:32
1:42:17
24
Led Vloon
Oostzaan
1:43:22
1:43:19
25
Pieter Gräper
Groningen
1:43:31
1:43:20
26
Marcus Paulussen
Amsterdam
1:43:35
1:43:25
27
Guust Augustijn
Amsterdam
1:43:43
1:43:39
28
Ray Cockle
Groot-Brittannië
1:43:54
1:43:49
29
Wim van Breukelen
De Meern
1:44:14
1:44:09
30
Cor van Hekken
Amsterdam
1:44:38
1:44:25
31
Hugo Vink
Gouda
1:44:42
1:44:31
32
D Brouwer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:44:53
1:44:42
33
Olav de Leeuw
Almere
1:44:57
1:44:53
34
EPM Jansen
Amstelveen
1:45:03
1:44:55
35
CJ Roos
Diemen
1:45:40
1:45:23
36
Jeroen Butter
Hoofddorp
1:46:13
1:46:07
37
W A Verhage
Nieuwkoop
1:46:20
1:46:06
38
Robin Honig
Wijk aan Zee
1:46:20
1:46:06
39
Frank Verbraak
Amstelveen
1:46:21
1:46:19
40
Joop Mastenbroek
Amsterdam
1:46:25
1:46:16
41
Sander Koekenbier
Amstelveen
1:46:26
1:46:06
42
Startnummer 1624
1:46:37
1:46:33
43
F Kraan
Amstelveen
1:46:39
1:46:36
44
Hans van Groningen
Gouda
1:47:04
1:46:53
45
MA de Vreede
Middenbeemster
1:48:11
1:48:00
46
P Akerboom
Oude Wetering
1:48:40
1:48:25
47
Charles Heynneman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:48:50
1:48:45
48
J van Maren
Woerden
1:48:52
1:48:37
49
Peter Groot
Beverwijk
1:49:03
1:48:57
50
C Terbrack
Amstelveen
1:49:07
1:49:04
51
M C van Diepen
Purmerend
1:49:18
1:49:04
52
Eric Wierda
Amsterdam
1:49:21
1:49:16
53
AW van Diermen
De Meern
1:49:24
1:49:20
54
FPJ van Vliet
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49:24
1:49:21
55
Arjan van Diepen
Wijdewormer
1:49:29
1:49:16
56
Hans van Ravenzwaaij
Amsterdam
1:49:30
1:49:20
57
James ter Beek
Leiden
1:49:42
1:49:42
58
R Bary
Amstelveen
1:49:55
1:49:47
59
Guus Schutijser
Lijnden
1:50:02
1:49:48
60
Eric Degenhart
Zwaag
1:50:06
1:50:01
61
R van Hoek
Landsmeer
1:50:22
1:50:09
62
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
1:50:31
1:50:15
63
WJ Rouwenhorst
Amstelveen
1:51:08
1:50:59
64
NT Lakeman
Heemskerk
1:51:25
1:51:10
65
Frans Bögels
Hoogland
1:51:25
1:51:17
66
Marten Zeckendorf
Rijswijk Zh
1:52:07
1:51:59
67
Geert Waagen
's-Gravenhage
1:52:29
1:52:27
68
RS Ferouge
Amstelveen
1:52:34
1:52:32
69
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:52:36
1:52:21
70
P Brom
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:52:53
1:52:51
71
P C Loon
Diemen
1:53:12
1:53:10
72
Harry Smit
Schoorl
1:53:16
1:53:09
73
Clemens Salet
Amersfoort
1:53:18
1:53:06
74
WJ Reijn
Heiloo
1:54:02
1:53:58
75
GJ Kolkman
Bergen op Zoom
1:54:16
1:53:59
76
Martijn Wiermk
Soest
1:54:26
1:54:10
77
Jan van Dillen
Alblasserdam
1:55:24
1:55:13
78
Vlaanderen
Amsterdam
1:55:41
1:55:31
79
R Kanon
Abcoude
1:55:43
1:55:37
80
Darryl Tjin-A-Lim
Amstelveen
1:56:01
1:55:53
81
Pieter van Harmelen
Amsterdam
1:56:22
1:56:18
82
G van Gelderen
Uithoorn
1:56:27
1:56:24
83
A Uitvlugt
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:56:47
1:56:31
84
Jeroen Kooijman
Zeist
1:57:23
1:57:06
85
P Tamimi Arab
Amsterdam
1:57:56
1:57:44
86
Nico Schipper
Haarlem
1:59:01
1:58:45
87
S Vos
Amsterdam
1:59:22
1:59:05
88
J Jolink
Amsterdam
1:59:22
1:59:06
89
Pedro-A Kerstjens Núñe
Alkmaar
1:59:27
1:59:24
90
Peter Buter
Bergschenhoek
1:59:37
1:59:32
91
Walter Hollenkamp
Purmerend
1:59:44
1:59:41
92
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
2:00:04
1:59:52
93
Frans Levelt
Amsterdam
2:00:11
1:59:57
94
Cyril Chermin
Amsterdam
2:01:02
2:00:51
95
Albert van der Meer
Amsterdam
2:01:24
2:01:16
96
Frank Pijnappel
Amsterdam
2:02:05
2:01:52
97
T Wieldraaijer
Amsterdam
2:02:09
2:01:57
98
A Ligtvoet
Abcoude
2:02:14
2:02:08
99
Jeroen Diels
Amsterdam
2:03:42
2:03:31
100
PM van Aubel
Houten
2:03:47
2:03:35
101
Hans Burggraaff
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:05:30
2:05:21
102
Frans Duwel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:05:59
2:05:48
103
C M van den Vuurt
Amsterdam
2:07:09
2:07:01
104
Aad Keij
Nieuw Vennep
2:07:20
2:07:15
105
MJG van Eijs
Vinkeveen
2:08:09
2:08:05
106
Ruud Wolterman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:08:35
2:08:30
107
Nico Mastenbroek
Amstelveen
2:08:45
2:08:36
108
I D van den Dool
Almere
2:12:38
2:12:27
109
Owen Carter
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:13:28
2:13:16
110
Arjan Hulsebos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:16:26
2:16:26
111
ECJ van Dongen
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:21:10
2:21:06
112
E van Schaick
Vleuten
2:22:37
2:22:16
113
Of Okafoe
Amsterdam
2:38:27
2:38:09
V, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
J M van 't Schip
Amsterdam
1:30:23
1:30:23
2
Bernadette Simon
Monnickendam
1:40:01
1:40:00
3
Luppers_Knijn
Purmerend
1:40:53
1:40:52
4
Gieny van Niejenhuis
Almere
1:43:17
1:43:12
5
IM Couvée
Aalsmeer
1:45:09
1:45:07
6
Toke Sibel
Amsterdam
1:47:26
1:47:19
7
Renske Sprakel
Amsterdam
1:48:42
1:48:37
8
Miranda Goossens
Amsterdam
1:49:14
1:49:09
9
M Viebahn
Leiden
1:49:42
1:49:42
10
Gabrielle Limonard
Diemen
1:52:30
1:52:15
11
Jafne Heimans
Amsterdam
1:54:01
1:53:44
12
MPAG Sommer
Breda
1:54:16
1:53:59
13
Branca Hond
1:54:26
1:54:10
14
Fiona Fortuin
Amsterdam
1:54:53
1:54:44
15
Sue Cockle
Groot-Brittannië
1:56:12
1:56:06
16
Wilma Dierx
Amsterdam
1:57:34
1:57:25
17
Anneke Kosse
Nieuw Vennep
1:58:27
1:58:21
18
Lotty Tijhaar
Amsterdam
1:58:57
1:58:48
19
Katelijne Lodde
Amsterdam
1:59:00
1:58:52
20
Marijke de Laat
Amsterdam
1:59:39
1:59:35
21
Miranda Hoogervorst
Amstelveen
2:01:02
2:00:50
22
Claudia Balzer
Abcoude
2:04:55
2:04:46
23
Jolanda van der Veen-P
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:06:05
2:05:56
24
Hilde Pach
Amsterdam
2:06:19
2:06:11
25
Elisabeth Annegarn Gre
Amsterdam
2:07:09
2:07:02
26
Ymke van Staveren
Amsterdam
2:08:48
2:08:44
27
Jolien van Aken
Amsterdam
2:10:28
2:10:16
28
ME Ruiters
Houten
2:14:44
2:14:33
29
Anne-Claire Beernink
Amsterdam
2:18:06
2:17:57
30
Mareike Bestenbreur
Tuitjenhorn
2:29:16
2:29:09
M, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
J Manschot
Weesp
35:23
35:22
2
Max van Boxel
Abcoude
38:43
38:43
3
Arno Kemner
Amsterdam
40:02
40:01
4
Sigmar Kock
Amsterdam
40:15
40:14
5
Harry Bijl
Weesp
40:29
40:28
6
Tim Buurma
Amsterdam
40:47
39:48
7
T J Schuurman
Amsterdam
40:52
40:50
8
Paul Koorn
Amsterdam
40:59
40:58
9
Arend Hollebeek
Weesp
41:46
41:45
10
RK Selier
Amstelveen
41:59
41:52
11
CH Kop
Diemen
42:28
42:27
12
Koen Oosterhuis
Haarlem
42:42
42:38
13
Boy Oudejans
Breukelen Ut
42:51
42:47
14
J A van Staveren
Houten
42:51
42:47
15
Patrick Logger
Badhoevedorp
43:05
42:48
16
R Vandewall
Amsterdam
43:05
43:01
17
W Bosch
Hilversum
43:28
43:26
18
Martin van der Beek
Amstelveen
43:30
43:27
19
Arnoud van Geene
Amsterdam
43:43
42:45
20
Harry Nibte
Amsterdam Zuidoost
43:53
43:43
21
Chris Muis
Amsterdam Zuidoost
43:53
43:51
22
S Contrucci
Almere
44:17
44:08
23
W Haagsma
Amstelveen
44:30
44:29
24
P J Nicholls
Amsterdam
44:34
44:32
25
Michiel de Boer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:38
44:33
26
Rolf van der Meulen
Amsterdam
44:39
44:37
27
Benjamin Go
Amstelveen
44:52
44:40
28
Niels Grent
Amstelveen
45:00
44:57
29
Ronald Backer
Amsterdam
45:04
44:35
30
A Beijen
Nieuw Vennep
45:21
45:14
31
Malcolm Arduin
Amsterdam Zuidoost
45:26
45:23
32
Paul van der Horst
Amsterdam
45:38
45:22
33
MJM Govert
Amsterdam
45:39
45:04
34
T J Ang
Amsterdam
45:39
44:52
35
Peter Jurgens
Hilversum
45:58
45:56
36
F K Arntzen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
45:59
45:43
37
H Smit
Woerden
46:00
45:54
38
John Cornet
Almere
46:11
46:00
39
Oene Stobbe
Huizen
46:13
46:11
40
Jan-Paul van Nes
Abcoude
46:13
45:14
41
Diederik van Dijk
Amsterdam
46:17
46:04
42
A Flanasan
Amsterdam
46:18
46:13
43
HS Schipper
Utrecht
46:24
46:20
44
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
46:29
46:14
45
Martin Wagtmans
Castricum
46:41
46:30
46
Jan van der Bij
Nieuw Vennep
46:45
46:25
47
RH Martens
Amsterdam
46:50
46:25
48
C Ebbeling
Haarlem
46:52
46:46
49
Sander Oldenburg
Hoofddorp
47:00
46:33
50
Jan Meertens
's-Gravenhage
47:04
47:00
51
M L den Breejen
Hoofddorp
47:10
46:18
52
Edwin Rietkerk
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:11
47:07
53
Stefan Tetenburg
Amsterdam
47:22
47:17
54
Ramon Celestina
Amsterdam
47:30
47:28
55
Ronald van der Pol
Amsterdam
47:34
47:31
56
Marco van der Zee
Amsterdam
47:39
47:28
57
Joost van den Berg
Utrecht
47:42
47:37
58
R de Reuver
Utrecht
47:45
47:45
59
Ruud Schulze
Houten
47:53
47:35
60
L Witter
Amsterdam Zuidoost
48:13
47:53
61
Peter Kesteloo
Naarden
48:26
48:24
62
Jeroen ter Wengel
Broek in Waterland
48:30
48:09
63
Henk Beers
Amsterdam
48:31
48:15
64
Ronald Bohle
Hoofddorp
48:33
47:56
65
S D Niegel
Wassenaar
48:35
48:25
66
Bill Stewart
Groot-Brittannië
48:45
48:32
67
Dick Mienis
Winkel
48:52
48:46
68
Arie Schneider
Almere
48:52
48:50
69
Edward Rademaker
Rotterdam
48:54
48:17
70
Th Noij
Mijdrecht
49:02
48:59
71
J Stijkerman
Amsterdam
49:14
48:58
72
Tom van Tilburg
Weesp
49:17
48:59
73
L P Bossen
Amsterdam
49:21
49:07
74
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
49:24
49:05
75
Adrie Nillesen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:29
44:23
76
PH Bekkers
Bussum
49:30
49:25
77
K Kasa
Amsterdam
49:34
49:25
78
Marc Bergthuis
Ermelo
49:34
48:52
79
Faizel Boumann
Amsterdam
49:36
49:29
80
Ronald Nooij
Monnickendam
49:37
49:17
81
Frans Koop
Amsterdam
49:41
49:27
82
Marius Timpico
Amsterdam
49:47
49:43
83
Hans Debrichy
Hoofddorp
49:50
49:23
84
H A Teunen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:53
49:33
85
Frank van der Velde
Abcoude
49:56
49:44
86
Bas Eggen
Abcoude
50:15
50:03
87
Tim Vaessen
Wilnis
50:16
50:07
88
Hans Brits
Amstelveen
50:25
50:12
89
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
50:27
50:19
90
Mjc Smeulders
Loenersloot
50:44
50:29
91
P Hermans
Amstelveen
50:46
50:17
92
Thijs Tonnon
Amsterdam
51:02
50:30
93
Ed Tijdeman
Uithoorn
51:13
51:02
94
Richard Ho-Sam-Sooi
Amsterdam
51:15
51:04
95
Salhi Rachid
Amsterdam
51:31
51:27
96
Koen Arendse
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:45
46:27
97
Michael van Eck
Amstelveen
51:45
51:19
98
T G A van Ammers
51:50
51:40
99
Sergio Felter
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:52
51:27
100
M Schokker
Amersfoort
52:07
51:56
101
Michel Mol
Amstelveen
52:08
50:56
102
Ton van der Kroon
Duivendrecht
52:10
51:49
103
Jim Vleugels
Hilversum
52:12
51:54
104
Adri Deijkers
Amsterdam
52:13
52:04
105
Fred van Andel
Amstelveen
52:16
52:13
106
Marco Vermaas
Nederhorst den Berg
52:20
51:42
107
Jeroen Altena
Heerhugowaard
52:23
51:52
108
Tom Kikken
Amsterdam
52:27
52:16
109
Adriaan Schipper
Huizen
52:35
52:26
110
Jeroen Jacobs
Hoorn Nh
52:37
51:50
111
AK Groen
Abcoude
52:42
52:30
112
Hielke Boerema
Maarssen
52:43
52:15
113
N O van der Heide
Volendam
52:45
52:43
114
Rudi Groen
Amsterdam
52:54
47:36
115
Amrouche Haddadene
Lelystad
53:01
53:00
116
Jigal de Buurman
Amsterdam
53:01
52:56
117
Sebastiaan Bol
Amsterdam
53:02
52:56
118
David ten Cate
Amsterdam
53:10
52:47
119
Matti Groot
Amsterdam
53:11
53:06
120
Rik Luchies
Abcoude
53:16
52:43
121
ERIK van der Beek
Hoofddorp
53:18
52:59
122
G A van Amsterdam
Leiderdorp
53:28
53:20
123
M de Bruin
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:30
52:52
124
F Bouwman
Amsterdam
53:31
52:52
125
Ben Langhout
Amsterdam
53:40
52:59
126
H Schindeler
Amstelveen
54:03
53:40
127
Alfons van Wijn
Amsterdam
54:06
53:43
128
Q Kuiper
Amsterdam
54:11
53:29
129
M J Limburg
Amsterdam
54:28
53:58
130
Farid Zamoun
's-Gravenhage
54:44
54:43
131
Ben Fijma
Amstelveen
54:50
54:25
132
O van Eijkelenburg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
54:50
54:41
133
Onno Velzel
IJmuiden
54:51
54:31
134
André Wieringa
Huizen
54:55
54:33
135
E Mulder
Amstelveen
54:56
54:37
136
J Heemskerk
Utrecht
54:58
54:45
137
Henk Keizer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:00
54:50
138
Jan Berkvens
Amsterdam
55:00
54:38
139
Ton de Ruijter
Amstelveen
55:01
54:38
140
H Sibum
Almere
55:03
54:45
141
Henk Poort
Almere
55:12
54:45
142
RJM ter Wee
Amsterdam
55:14
54:41
143
W Kuiper
Almere
55:18
55:04
144
Ronald Reijnen
Ilpendam
55:23
55:15
145
JA Hogeweg
Amsterdam
55:24
55:10
146
Shekhar Sirag
Diemen
55:30
54:17
147
Charley van der Straat
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:36
55:16
148
Klaas Deen
Amsterdam
55:59
55:50
149
C van den Pol
Hoofddorp
56:01
55:35
150
A van Klinken
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:03
55:56
151
A A Oostendijk
Amstelveen
56:04
55:40
152
WT vd Heuvel
Aalsmeer
56:22
56:14
153
Anand Gajadhar
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:40
56:19
154
G J Hofmeijer
Purmerend
56:40
56:12
155
Michel Hopman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:46
56:40
156
Gerrit Visser
Amsterdam
56:47
56:30
157
C du Saar
Amsterdam
56:57
51:43
158
B Brouwer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:21
51:37
159
Ian Dove
Amsterdam
57:22
56:54
160
Sake Vogelzang
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:27
57:16
161
Guus de Vos
Hilversum
57:31
57:23
162
EAF Buning
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:34
57:21
163
Hans Jonker
Bussum
57:35
57:15
164
Argi Moppi
Amsterdam
57:42
52:23
165
Ivo Timmermans
Amsterdam
57:49
57:44
166
Gerrit Nijkamp
Amsterdam
57:51
57:40
167
R De La Haye
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:51
57:43
168
Albert Floridia
Almere
58:14
57:38
169
Robert Nijland
Aalsmeer
58:14
57:48
170
Han van Kuik
Amsterdam
58:20
58:00
171
Klaas Jorritsma
Diemen
58:29
57:40
172
Andrew Ronksley
Groot-Brittannië
58:46
58:10
173
Louis van Disseldorp
Utrecht
58:52
58:34
174
J F P Helsloot
Diemen
58:55
58:50
175
H G van Herk
Amsterdam
58:57
58:45
176
E Statema
Purmerend
58:59
58:35
177
W F Niggebrugge
Purmerend
59:00
58:36
178
F Boeree
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:00
58:54
179
R A Goedhart
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:09
58:56
180
Albert Grevenstuk
Oostzaan
59:12
59:01
181
Bram Sachs
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:23
59:13
182
W Mos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:35
58:56
183
A P Grool
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:51
59:08
184
A van der Lem
Amsterdam
1:00:01
59:51
185
Mart Lacroix
Amsterdam
1:00:04
59:29
186
TH M de Reyl
Amstelveen
1:00:07
1:00:04
187
Kai cho CHUNG
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:08
59:46
188
P Plooy
Uithoorn
1:00:09
59:48
189
Willem Heemstra
Amsterdam
1:00:11
59:58
190
Frank Yoeij
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:24
1:00:07
191
MH Brunia
Abcoude
1:00:57
1:00:34
192
A G Cornelise
Amstelveen
1:01:07
1:01:02
193
L Ovi Henriquez
Amsterdam
1:01:35
1:01:13
194
David Ridings
Groot-Brittannië
1:01:39
1:01:04
195
Ad Beks
Diemen
1:01:41
1:01:18
196
Guido Gast
Amsterdam
1:01:45
1:01:17
197
Bryan Nicholson
Lelystad
1:01:49
1:01:37
198
Frans Lems
Diemen
1:01:51
1:01:20
199
Peter Hooghiemstra
Amsterdam
1:02:35
1:01:56
200
A W Talman
Amsterdam
1:02:47
1:02:44
201
Hamish Stewart
Groot-Brittannië
1:05:11
1:04:45
202
GP Bakker
Hilversum
1:05:11
1:05:04
203
Cees Heerooms
Almere
1:05:55
1:05:14
204
J Kwa
Amstelveen
1:06:08
1:05:52
205
Theo van Teunenbroek
Amstelveen
1:06:31
1:06:21
206
Ben Sonneveld
Zeewolde
1:06:36
1:06:10
207
Peter van Es
Zeewolde
1:06:36
1:06:10
208
Erik-Alexander Stompho
Almere
1:06:55
1:01:49
209
PT Gerritsen
's-Gravenhage
1:06:56
1:06:37
210
Michiel Vorstman
Amsterdam
1:07:13
1:01:59
211
Marc Oostermeijer
Purmerend
1:08:59
1:08:34
212
Atjok Henri
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:09:19
1:09:06
213
Evert Perrels
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:10:28
1:09:58
214
Helen Alberda
Diemen
1:11:08
1:10:51
215
G vd Stelf
Aalsmeer
1:12:53
1:12:15
216
Les Brown
Hounslow (GBR)
1:16:49
1:16:20
217
H Tijdeman
Uithoorn
1:31:09
1:30:43
V, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
K Ito
Amsterdam
44:32
44:28
2
Simone van Hell
Amsterdam
45:34
45:32
3
Annemieke den Admirant
Weesp
47:01
46:45
4
Saïra van Essen
Amsterdam
47:27
47:15
5
Maja Groothuis
Amsterdam
47:46
47:38
6
Lies van der Weide
Amstelveen
47:48
47:42
7
Denise Eijsman
Blaricum
48:15
47:59
8
J H Shellen
Amsterdam
48:31
48:24
9
Jossine Fortuin
Winkel
48:40
48:33
10
Margreet van Beek
Uithoorn
49:01
48:58
11
Tessa Beertsen
Lelystad
49:40
49:07
12
Yvonne Aarsman-Dorst
Vinkeveen
51:13
51:10
13
JC Lemaire
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:40
51:28
14
B L ten Tussche
Amsterdam
51:41
46:36
15
Joke vd Poel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:56
51:45
16
Nicole Jonker
Amsterdam
52:10
51:56
17
Eva van Diepen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:35
52:12
18
Marit van Gils
Amsterdam
53:01
52:55
19
Linda Groot
Zwolle
53:10
53:06
20
A P van der Kleij
Amsterdam
53:28
53:25
21
Els Groenendijk
Houten
53:43
53:25
22
Tanja Finnäs
Amsterdam
53:45
53:35
23
Petra Dijkstra
Workum
53:49
53:05
24
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
53:59
53:40
25
EV Schindeler
Amstelveen
54:04
53:39
26
NC Kuiper-Pennings
Amsterdam
54:08
53:26
27
MMG Cornelise
Amstelveen
54:58
54:53
28
Berna Krans
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:12
54:30
29
Eefje Hunia
Workum
55:18
54:34
30
A Hooijberg
Ilpendam
55:23
55:15
31
Heleen Plas
Noordwijkerhout
55:28
54:53
32
Karin Aarsman
Diemen
55:43
55:33
33
Irene Tijsseling
Amsterdam
55:46
55:00
34
Desirée van der Veen
Amsterdam
55:47
55:00
35
K van Klinken
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:03
55:56
36
Davina Romijn
Amsterdam
56:32
56:24
37
Lobke Timmerman
Amsterdam
56:44
56:26
38
Shakira van Aar
Amsterdam
56:48
56:27
39
Liesbeth Huigen
Amsterdam
56:58
56:30
40
Gera Goverse
Amsterdam
57:07
56:39
41
Naomi van Wezel
Amsterdam
57:09
57:00
42
Like Vis
Lochem
57:11
56:44
43
Ineke Terpstra
Amsterdam
57:14
56:52
44
B L A Bressers
Loenersloot
57:31
57:17
45
Anne Schwarz
Bussum
57:34
57:15
46
Karin de Groot
Huizen
57:59
57:51
47
Marieke Torn
Broekland Ov
58:11
57:41
48
Liesbeth Foekens
Amsterdam
58:20
58:20
49
Evelien Bunnik
Leiden
58:23
58:17
50
J Snijder
Diemen
58:27
58:11
51
Annelie Vleems
Amsterdam
58:29
57:49
52
Hetty Blaauw
Amsterdam
58:30
58:18
53
Gea Porsius
Amsterdam
58:33
58:10
54
M Huizenga
Amsterdam
58:44
58:15
55
Patricia Ronksley
Groot-Brittannië
58:45
58:07
56
Annemarie Könecke
Broek in Waterland
58:46
58:23
57
Saskia Dijkstra
Almere
58:50
58:30
58
E H M van Rijn
Diemen
58:56
58:50
59
Karen van der Weide
Amsterdam
59:00
58:53
60
Anne Woods
Groot-Brittannië
59:03
58:32
61
Claudia Sollard
Wilnis
59:31
58:54
62
Suet Fan Man
Vinkeveen
59:33
58:47
63
U J Lewis
Almere
59:40
59:17
64
Cornel Roest
Bussum
1:00:03
59:35
65
Els de Ruiter
Abbenes
1:00:12
59:35
66
Mariëlle J van Breemen
Bussum
1:00:15
1:00:02
67
Annie Mackie
Groot-Brittannië
1:00:50
1:00:16
68
Judith den Brave
Almere
1:01:08
1:01:03
69
FJ de Noten
Amsterdam
1:01:19
1:00:38
70
Paula van Rossen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:01:38
1:01:32
71
A H Oplaat
Vinkeveen
1:01:40
1:01:24
72
Maria Habes
Bussum
1:01:40
1:01:11
73
J Braams
Amsterdam
1:01:52
1:01:29
74
Rita de Ruijter
Amstelveen
1:02:02
1:01:41
75
M Oegema
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:02:10
1:01:30
76
Marion Pol-van Lieshou
Almere
1:02:22
1:01:46
77
EM van Wezel
Amsterdam
1:02:32
1:02:24
78
Louise Spanjerberg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:02:35
1:01:56
79
Carola van Eck
Almere
1:02:55
1:02:27
80
I Kroezen
Amsterdam
1:03:14
1:02:58
81
C L Dumfries
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:03:22
1:03:16
82
Inge Thonus
Amsterdam
1:03:24
1:03:12
83
Jennifer Mangroe
Hoofddorp
1:03:35
1:03:35
84
MA Greeve
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:03:45
1:03:06
85
G vd Kroon
Abcoude
1:03:51
1:03:36
86
Anneke Broek
Hilversum
1:04:03
1:03:16
87
Annemarie Rademaker
Rotterdam
1:04:11
1:03:35
88
Inez Keizer
Nieuwegein
1:04:12
1:03:42
89
Monique Kemper-Waalwij
Abcoude
1:05:06
1:04:19
90
Caroline Theyse
Haarlem
1:05:21
1:05:16
91
Jacqueline Nijhof
Amsterdam
1:05:30
1:05:17
92
Miriam Poort
Almere
1:05:36
1:05:11
93
Kelly Willemse
Amsterdam
1:05:36
1:00:23
94
Gonnie Vaessen
Wilnis
1:05:45
1:05:35
95
Patricia Smidt
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:06:11
1:06:11
96
SMT van Nieuwkerk
Almere
1:06:30
1:06:05
97
Anja van Wigcheren
Workum
1:06:31
1:05:47
98
C C Wesselingh
Amstelveen
1:06:31
1:06:21
99
Tirsa Hooft
Zaandam
1:06:59
1:06:36
100
Natascha Broek
Zaandam
1:06:59
1:06:37
101
Margo van der Lee
Amsterdam
1:07:28
1:07:21
102
Blijke van Dam
Zeist
1:07:33
1:06:47
103
Blijke van Dam
Zeist
1:07:33
1:06:48
104
Lieke van Dijk
Amsterdam
1:08:15
1:08:05
105
Jeanne van Boxtel
Wilnis
1:08:25
1:08:14
106
WR Augustijn
Aalsmeer
1:08:52
1:08:14
107
Joke Martens
Purmerend
1:08:59
1:08:35
108
H Niemans
Zoetermeer
1:09:04
1:08:23
109
Marion Beertsen
Grootebroek
1:09:06
1:08:29
110
Froukelien Wendt
Huizen
1:09:19
1:09:04
111
Lidy Groen
Diemen
1:09:24
1:09:03
112
Mila Soebhag
Hoofddorp
1:10:47
1:10:06
113
Helen Wassen
Almere
1:11:40
1:06:34
114
Hetty Hoek-Schuitemake
Almere
1:13:20
1:12:54
115
Jackie Brown
Groot-Brittannië
1:15:23
1:14:56
116
Mary James
Groot-Brittannië
1:17:10
1:16:39
117
Daniëlle Hoek
Almere
1:18:44
1:18:17
118
Shreyas de Jong
Amsterdam
1:21:16
1:21:16
M, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim van Deurzen
Amstelveen
22:34
22:32
2
E Kosse
Slagharen
23:05
22:57
3
B Tefsen
Amsterdam
24:00
23:58
4
Mark Stobbe
Huizen
24:46
24:46
5
Ralph van Langen
Kudelstaart
25:01
24:58
6
D Thie
Amsterdam Zuidoost
25:55
25:54
7
Ralf Tinga
Utrecht
26:24
26:21
8
Hugo de Munnik
Weesp
26:29
26:26
9
Jochem Fischer
Ernst & Young Amster
28:36
28:29
10
M Tepaske
Zaandam
28:47
28:36
11
Feenstra
Diemen
29:01
28:51
12
Jeffrey Abcouwer
Weesp
29:12
29:05
13
Lageirse Manu
Laren Nh
29:54
29:39
14
Eric Klooster
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
30:31
30:27
15
M van der Pol
Nieuw Vennep
30:35
30:29
16
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
30:36
30:34
17
R Roele
Diemen
30:57
30:54
18
Jack Horneman
Amstelveen
32:20
32:16
19
Wiertz Henno
Amstelveen
32:53
32:42
20
S Chung
Amsterdam
32:56
32:39
21
J L W Pijnenburg
Utrecht
33:12
33:06
22
M Tepaske
Zaandam
33:16
33:05
23
Wander Habing
Uithoorn
34:10
34:04
24
Wim Leenders
Amsterdam
34:21
34:12
25
Mettin Westveer
Hoorn Nh
34:46
34:38
26
C Doornaar
Nieuw Vennep
35:03
34:57
27
CJF Woerden
Mijdrecht
35:03
35:01
28
Frans de Soet
Amsterdam
35:21
35:19
29
Dimitri Drijver
Deventer
36:28
36:25
30
Goes
Nigtevecht
36:31
36:29
31
Dennis Esajas
Amsterdam Zuidoost
37:14
36:59
32
Aldo Wagtmans
Beverwijk
38:28
38:15
33
Tim
usa (USA)
39:07
38:35
34
Rob Munscher
Amsterdam
39:20
39:16
35
WF Vonk
Hoofddorp
39:42
39:36
36
Ruud Veldmeijer
Haarlem
40:27
40:14
37
JNP de Lange
Alkmaar
40:46
40:34
38
Radjin Steingrover
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
41:28
41:28
39
Steven J Baker
USA (USA)
41:35
41:04
40
Raveen Radhakishun
Hoofddorp
44:28
44:14
41
Jimmy van Ommeren
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:38
44:34
42
Stefan Wagtmans
Amsterdam
44:59
44:52
43
HC Klod
Hilversum
45:34
45:06
44
Bertus Lekkerkerker
Weesp
47:48
47:34
45
Maurice Mau Asam
Amsterdam
48:42
48:37
46
FWT Bakkenist
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:22
53:10
V, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
R Jankie
Hoofddorp
27:26
27:19
2
Marit Schwantje
Zwolle
28:40
28:39
3
C A M Meijburg
Hoofddorp
29:14
29:05
4
Jolanda Lucassen
Rijsenhout
30:34
30:32
5
Mirjam Aghbal
Amsterdam
31:24
31:20
6
Miranda Stobbe
Huizen
31:32
31:30
7
J P van Loo
Middelburg
32:41
32:38
8
Inge Peekel
Heemskerk
33:34
33:24
9
Wendy van der Meide
Delft
33:39
33:30
10
Helene Wolters
Amsterdam
33:40
33:28
11
Pauline Terpstra
Amsterdam
33:43
33:39
12
Patricia King
Amstelveen
33:54
33:50
13
Monique de Knikker
Boskoop
33:55
33:50
14
Monique Beclips
Almere
34:15
34:08
15
P A C A Beentjes
Heemskerk
34:29
34:20
16
Kim ME de Graaff
Hoorn Nh
34:46
34:38
17
N van Zuuren
Ernst & Young Amster
34:46
34:40
18
Barbe Bocu
Amsterdam
34:54
34:53
19
M C Baaijens
Ernst & Young Amster
35:05
34:59
20
J Kijser
Amsterdam
35:25
35:20
21
CC Veira
Amsterdam
35:52
35:48
22
Mandy Porsius
Amsterdam
36:28
36:21
23
Irinka Pieneman
Amstelveen
36:34
36:31
24
Mirjam Zwanenburg
Alkmaar
36:38
36:27
25
T Verboom
Amsterdam
36:38
36:31
26
AJ Mendel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
36:41
36:40
27
D Monteiro
Ernst & Young Amster
36:51
36:45
28
DJ Simons
Loenen aan de Vecht
36:58
36:50
29
A Busch
Amsterdam Zuidoost
37:00
36:50
30
JM van Gils
Delft
37:03
36:47
31
Sandra Huenders
Almere
37:14
36:57
32
M Koning
Koog aan de Zaan
37:20
37:08
33
Mirella Bergsma
Hoorn Nh
37:22
37:22
34
MV Hoogendoorn
Breukelen Ut
37:25
37:17
35
Christel Admiraal
Amsterdam
37:26
37:22
36
Maredith van Aerde
Duivendrecht
37:30
37:15
37
Jolanda van den Ancker
Almere
37:51
37:43
38
J T M Hooijmaijers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
38:05
38:02
39
Rienke Straatsma
Haarlem
38:05
38:00
40
Astrid van Haagen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
38:05
38:00
41
Roosmarijn Oldert
Hoofddorp
38:07
37:59
42
AMMJ Borgmeijer-Hoelen
Uithoorn
38:22
38:17
43
Estel van Rijsdam
Baarn
38:28
38:26
44
Nicole Vermeij
Mijdrecht
38:39
38:22
45
D Davelaar
Uithoorn
38:53
38:49
46
MG Rijkaard
Amsterdam
38:59
38:57
47
L Veenis
Assendelft
39:06
38:55
48
Betty Baker
USA (USA)
39:07
38:36
49
JS Koppe
Loenersloot
39:18
39:10
50
M Vonk
Duivendrecht
39:43
39:36
51
Marga Beemsterboer
Amsterdam
40:14
40:12
52
A Tanja
Amsterdam
40:25
40:13
53
Kim Vrielink
Amsterdam
40:42
40:35
54
Laura van den Hombergh
Amsterdam
40:42
40:35
55
CPAA van Roomen
Diemen
40:46
40:35
56
Marjet Smits
Amsterdam Zuidoost
41:08
40:51
57
Laura van Wingerden
Hoofddorp
41:10
40:57
58
Sylvia van Hees
Diemen
41:23
41:15
59
M Reijnen-Häcker
Ilpendam
41:32
41:22
60
Mostertman
Haarlem
41:35
41:33
61
Janneé Neary
usa (USA)
41:35
41:03
62
Y Nieuwland
Weesp
41:42
41:34
63
FM van Winden
Weesp
41:42
41:34
64
E Broeder
Amsterdam
41:43
41:38
65
Dorry Brienen
Zaandijk
41:44
41:40
66
Els de Soet - Minneboo
Amsterdam
42:27
42:24
67
Kallista de Soet
Amsterdam
42:27
42:24
68
Theresia Abdoel
Amsterdam
42:31
42:22
69
W Westrus
Amsterdam
42:56
42:46
70
Winfried Gisela
Amsterdam Zuidoost
43:29
43:15
71
Erna Oogjes
Zeewolde
43:32
43:02
72
Merel Hoffman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
43:44
43:41
73
AG Veerbeek
Amsterdam
43:52
43:46
74
Els van Es
Zeewolde
44:16
43:46
75
Nartha Beckers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:34
44:29
76
Eva Wagtmans
Castricum
44:59
44:46
77
N Öder
Amsterdam
45:45
45:43
78
Vera Vissers
Almere
46:04
45:55
79
Cathy Drewett
Groot-Brittannië
47:05
46:56
80
Anne Middlemiss
Groot-Brittannië
47:06
46:55
81
Irma Verkruisen
Almere
47:22
47:12
82
Anita Deniset-Bokhorst
Almere
47:22
47:13
83
J van Schaick
Vleuten
48:51
48:48
84
Linda Elsnerus
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:45
51:29
85
Isje Bos
Papendrecht
53:21
53:09
BEDRM, BEDRIJVENLOOP M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Woerden
SWA Runningteam 1
34:08
34:07
2
Ricardo van 't Schip
SWA Runningteam 1
36:04
36:04
3
Mark Voermans
ETW Breda
36:27
36:25
4
I Knobbe
AMC Emma at Work 1
36:38
36:37
5
Ad van Beek
ETW Breda
37:34
37:33
6
Marco Hoogenraad
Mn Services
37:56
37:53
7
Paul van Haaren
AMC Radiother-HEREN
38:12
38:08
8
Sicco Bus
AMC Revalidatie
38:25
38:25
9
Johan Smet
ACTA Herenteam 1
38:31
38:31
10
Marc Luijten
VAPRO-OVP
38:34
38:33
11
Marcel Kies
Albert Heijn team 4
38:56
38:55
12
R Sproncken
VAPRO-OVP
39:16
39:14
13
Henri Kakkenberg
AMC Radiologie HEREN
39:25
39:22
14
Ron Schreuders
Stadsdeel A'dam-Cent
39:26
39:24
15
Ron Jansen
Ned.Tijdschrift v Ge
39:29
39:22
16
Jasper Behnken
Universiteit van A'd
39:34
39:24
17
Frans Woerden
SWA Runningteam 1
39:41
39:40
18
X
ETW Breda
39:46
39:44
19
Bram van der Zwan
ACTA Herenteam 1
40:18
40:16
20
W van Weperen
Genzyme
40:23
40:21
21
Humbertus Mayr
Universiteit van A'd
40:31
40:20
22
Jeroen Zuidwijk
Universiteit van A'd
40:40
40:31
23
Jeroen Jansen
OLVG Heren team
40:46
39:49
24
X
Accounting Plaza
41:01
40:33
25
Pieter Pelleboer
AMC-Huisartsengenees
41:14
41:14
26
Erik Bloklander
Albert Heijn team 4
41:15
41:15
27
X
Boer_Croon 2 Heren
41:41
41:09
28
C van Gestel
GGD-Geïnt.Voorz.ZO-3
41:43
41:03
29
Hans-Peter Ligthart
BT Global Services 1
41:46
41:44
30
Peter Horn
Alliance Heathcare 2
42:05
42:03
31
Marco te Brommelstroet
Universiteit van A'd
42:10
42:00
32
Pieter Bloemberg
AMC Radiother-HEREN
42:12
42:09
33
A Verhaar
AMC Co-Groep 10
42:17
42:11
34
Bart van der Sangen
Alliance Heathcare 2
42:22
42:17
35
Michiel van Mourik
Albert Heijn team 1
42:24
42:11
36
Mart Hoogeland
Oliecentrale Nederla
42:28
42:12
37
C Mosterd
Genzyme
42:32
42:29
38
Erwin Bosman
FNV Bondgenoten HERE
42:36
42:19
39
Ivo Tiemessen
AMC Revalidatie
43:07
42:58
40
Maikel Hebben
AMC ICU Running 1
43:11
43:09
41
Michiel Knopper
AMC-Apotheek HEREN
43:11
43:08
42
Peter van der Eng
Albert Heijn team 2
43:19
43:15
43
Joris van Kessel
Oliecentrale Nederla
43:31
43:25
44
Rogier Jansen
AMC De Vliegende Ter
43:35
43:30
45
Waling Meijer
Alliance Heathcare 1
43:53
43:52
46
Floris Janse de Jonge
TEVA Pharmachemie
43:59
43:52
47
Simon van der Eng
Albert Heijn team 7
44:21
44:17
48
Ayso de Vries
AMC Radiologie HEREN
44:22
44:20
49
Leonard van Boven
AMC Radiologie HEREN
44:23
44:01
50
Jeroen Wester
De Hoge Waerder-HERE
44:34
44:02
51
Jan Brandjes
Albert Heijn team 6
44:43
44:33
52
Daan van der Ben
Albert Heijn team 6
45:24
45:15
53
Tijmen Keller
AMC Hartbewaking F3N
45:31
45:03
54
X
GGD-Geïnt.Voorz.ZO-3
45:33
44:15
55
Betty Trum
AMC-Huisartsengenees
45:38
45:31
56
Remco Jansen
Boer_Croon 2 Heren
45:57
45:22
57
Jim van Kempen
TEVA Pharmachemie
45:58
45:52
58
Martin van Esch
AMC ASHP
45:58
45:45
59
F van Huizen
Genzyme
46:08
46:05
60
Niels de Water
ACTA Herenteam 1
46:13
46:11
61
Marius ten Raa
AMC Emma at Work 2
46:15
46:07
62
W Florijn
VAPRO-OVP
46:30
46:28
63
J van Kampen
Genzyme
46:31
46:27
64
J Kortmann
AMC Co-Groep 10
46:32
46:27
65
S Ilkin
GGD-Geïnt.Voorz.ZO-1
46:42
46:35
66
Boris Szillat
AMC-Huisartsengenees
46:44
46:15
67
Milko de Jonge
AMC Radiologie HEREN
46:44
46:29
68
Frans Bosman
AMC-Apotheek HEREN
46:50
46:44
69
Simon Bosse
Universiteit van A'd
46:50
46:45
70
Thomas Oosterhof
AMC ICU Running 1
46:55
46:41
71
C van Haandel
GGD-Geïnt.Voorz.ZO-2
46:57
46:17
72
Toon Ligtenberg
ACTA Herenteam 1
46:59
46:54
73
Richard Min
De Hoge Waerder-HERE
47:12
46:38
74
Arno Veul
De Hoge Waerder-HERE
47:15
46:43
75
Bas de Visser
Boer_Croon 2 Heren
47:18
46:45
76
Kasper de Vries
ACTA Herenteam 1
47:18
46:26
77
Thomas Fitzpatrick
Universiteit van A'd
47:32
47:08
78
Reint Brink
Oliecentrale Nederla
47:33
47:16
79
Angelique van Vliet
Albron
47:33
46:51
80
Jasper Duivenvoorden
ACTA Herenteam 1
47:38
47:13
81
Carlo van Dongen
Ned.Tijdschrift v Ge
47:39
47:22
82
D Fabrizio
Genzyme
47:42
47:37
83
Bob Koopman
De Hoge Waerder-HERE
47:42
47:11
84
Rick Burrough
Albert Heijn team 3
47:43
47:35
85
J Stoffels
VAPRO-OVP
47:52
47:50
86
Menno Regeling
AMC LAKC/Bodégro
48:00
47:35
87
G J Groeneveld
Genzyme
48:03
48:00
88
Darryl Coll
AMC ICU Running 2
48:03
47:29
89
Gerie van Schaick
AMC High Care/Verkoe
48:03
47:47
90
X
AMC ICU Running 1
48:04
47:51
91
Rudi Crabbé
Albron
48:12
47:30
92
Krijn van Lienden
AMC Radiologie HEREN
48:29
48:14
93
Cees Sprenger
Mn Services
48:31
48:08
94
Christian Merk
TEVA Pharmachemie
48:34
48:26
95
X
OLVG Heren team
48:36
48:28
96
Ruud de Goede
Sanquin Bloedvoorz.H
48:38
48:33
97
Ysbrand Schreuder
AMC ABCD-team
48:41
48:02
98
Arne Schulz
Alliance Heathcare 4
48:44
48:42
99
Johan Scheffe
NIVRA
48:45
48:28
100
Errol Tan
Albert Heijn team 6
48:54
48:48
101
Hans ter Voorde
Alliance Heathcare 1
48:55
48:54
102
Dennis Breed
Albert Heijn team 5
48:56
48:39
103
Huub Creemers
AMC Revalidatie
48:58
48:49
104
Judith Rietdijk
Universiteit van A'd
48:59
48:28
105
Edwin van der Vlist
Universiteit van A'd
49:02
48:32
106
Patrick Visser
GITP (Development &
49:05
48:45
107
Ellinore Tellegen
AMC-Huisartsengenees
49:07
48:45
108
Edgar Rouwenhorst
Boer_Croon 2 Heren
49:15
48:41
109
Peter Veen
Albert Heijn team 4
49:20
49:17
110
N Matzer
MedicomZes
49:21
49:06
111
Ben Zeilmaker
NIVRA
49:23
49:03
112
Wilfred Jansen
NIVRA
49:23
49:04
113
Dick Willems
AMC-Huisartsengenees
49:26
49:19
114
M Brouwer
AMC De Hoofdbehandel
49:29
48:56
115
Jeroen de Wilde
PharmAccess Foundati
49:34
49:23
116
X
Accounting Plaza
49:38
49:09
117
Barbara van Munster
AMC KEBB enzo
49:51
49:46
118
A van Duinen
AMC Co-Groep 10
49:51
49:46
119
Pieter van Veen
Albron
49:56
49:14
120
Susanne de Kort
AMC-Huisartsengenees
49:57
49:35
121
Han Crielaard
Albert Heijn team 7
49:59
49:46
122
Human Cheraghi
OLVG Heren team
50:01
49:04
123
Vincent Wanders
Albert Heijn team 5
50:02
49:45
124
Gerbrand van Bokhorst
Albert Heijn team 1
50:03
49:51
125
S Braas
AMC Co-Groep 10
50:05
50:00
126
Onno Franse
Albert Heijn team 1
50:06
49:53
127
Joep Lange
PharmAccess Foundati
50:08
49:59
128
Marco Velting
TEVA Pharmachemie
50:25
50:18
129
David Soaris
Alliance Heathcare 1
50:26
50:20
130
Roland Jaspers
Albert Heijn team 7
50:28
50:14
131
Carine van Schie
AMC Revalidatie
50:28
50:19
132
Jochem Pluijmackers
ACTA Herenteam 2
50:31
50:08
133
Martin Fruytier
BT Global Services 1
50:32
50:03
134
Daniël Smidi
OLVG Heren team
50:37
50:28
135
Martijn Jansen
BT Global Services 2
50:38
50:07
136
Marieke de Hoog
AMC ABCD-team
50:42
50:04
137
Tom Duif
Mn Services
50:44
50:18
138
Danny Opmeer
Dubois en Co
50:45
48:49
139
Jos Stengs
Dubois en Co
50:45
48:49
140
Pim Steman
AMC Emma at Work 1
50:46
50:29
141
Bas Gobets
AMC Radiother-HEREN
50:47
50:39
142
Annemieke van Dijk
Accounting Plaza
50:48
50:20
143
Rene Terkers
ACTA Herenteam 1
50:50
50:22
144
Jan Otsen
SWA Runningteam 1
50:50
50:43
145
Erwin van Weely
Albert Heijn team 6
50:52
50:37
146
William Bertrand
GITP (Development &
50:56
50:35
147
Martijn van der Greef
AMC Radiother-HEREN
50:59
50:40
148
Gerard Boucherie
Albert Heijn team 2
51:02
50:17
149
Marcel Grapendeel
AMC Radiother-HEREN
51:03
50:17
150
Lex Ruhe
Albert Heijn team 4
51:08
50:45
151
Hans Lunenborg
Alliance Heathcare 1
51:23
50:57
152
Taco Schulz
AMC LAKC/Bodégro
51:27
51:00
153
Klaas Lemstra
AMC LAKC/Bodégro
51:27
51:00
154
Anthony de Waal
Stadsdeel A'dam-Cent
51:30
51:14
155
Marco Mooy
De Hoge Waerder-HERE
51:32
51:00
156
Gabor Linthorst
AMC-Artsen Inw.Gnk.
51:35
51:29
157
Daryl Hoebe
Oliecentrale Nederla
51:38
51:34
158
Ivar Lede
AMC De Vliegende Ter
51:41
51:35
159
Demba Konate
AMC De Meren-2
51:45
51:45
160
Hans Spek
De Hoge Waerder-HERE
51:59
51:27
161
Chris Zaal
Universiteit van A'd
52:05
51:43
162
Luc Knols
FNV Bondgenoten HERE
52:07
52:04
163
Klaas Tromp
De Hoge Waerder-HERE
52:10
51:39
164
Frank Barmentloo
Albert Heijn team 1
52:14
52:02
165
Wouter Allan
Albert Heijn team 2
52:17
51:32
166
Nicole Juffermans
AMC ICU Running 1
52:17
52:03
167
Bart Zeeman
Universiteit van A'd
52:18
51:46
168
Menno Kluft
SWA Runningteam 2
52:20
52:05
169
Menno Oudhof
ACTA Herenteam 2
52:21
52:15
170
Peter Rinkes
AMC Emma at Work 2
52:23
51:48
171
Jeroen Starrenburg
ACTA Herenteam 2
52:37
51:45
172
Frank Teunissen
Albert Heijn team 4
52:38
52:34
173
Bart Starrenburg
ACTA Herenteam 1
52:38
51:54
174
Max Makatita
AMC-Apotheek HEREN
52:46
52:24
175
Benno Koopman
De Hoge Waerder-HERE
52:50
52:19
176
Hidde Santman
GITP (Development &
52:53
52:33
177
Martijn Rosema
ACTA Herenteam 1
52:54
52:29
178
Edwin Dekker
AMC LAKC/Bodégro
52:55
52:30
179
Jenny Braamskamp-Tromp
Alliance Heathcare 4
53:00
52:59
180
Aart Bastmeijer
Stadsdeel A'dam-Cent
53:01
52:06
181
Marcel Dijkgraaf
AMC KEBB enzo
53:05
53:01
182
Eef Goeyenbier
BT Global Services 2
53:10
52:40
183
Edwin Kruyff
TEVA Pharmachemie
53:14
53:05
184
Johan Coremans
ETW Breda
53:15
53:00
185
Fons van de Voordt
Albert Heijn team 2
53:18
52:47
186
Andre Evers
AMC Emma at Work 2
53:19
52:40
187
Marja Witteman
AMC Emma at Work 2
53:19
52:40
188
J M Vleugels
AMC E2
53:22
52:41
189
Paul Burgering
Albert Heijn team 2
53:23
52:53
190
Ad Over de Vest
Alliance Heathcare 2
53:23
53:16
191
Davi Correia
AMC Radiother-HEREN
53:26
53:02
192
Erwin Visser
NIVRA
53:27
53:08
193
Arthur Izeboud
NIVRA
53:39
53:18
194
S Abedinifar
GGD-Geïnt.Voorz.ZO-3
53:42
53:34
195
Jan Karel Schattenkerk
AMC-Artsen Inw.Gnk.
53:43
53:36
196
Henk Voormolen
Albron
53:44
53:01
197
Cees de Maar
Alliance Heathcare 3
53:45
53:24
198
Martin Bos
Albert Heijn team 1
53:46
53:35
199
Youri Oosterling
BT Global Services 1
53:47
53:16
200
Alex van den Doel
Oliecentrale Nederla
53:48
53:44
201
Vincent Lieder
AMC Emma at Work 1
53:50
53:13
202
Hans Pieters
Accounting Plaza
53:52
53:25
203
E A Feitsma
NVB (Ned. Ver. v. Ba
53:54
53:42
204
Alexandra Da Silva
Oliecentrale Nederla
54:02
53:47
205
Wijnand Haitjema
Albert Heijn team 3
54:12
54:06
206
Stefan Sanders
AMC-Apotheek HEREN
54:14
53:38
207
Colette van het Schip
AMC ASHP
54:16
54:02
208
Otto Folkerts
AMC ASHP
54:18
54:16
209
Bert Mijnen
Albert Heijn team 5
54:20
54:04
210
Koos Zwinderman
AMC KEBB enzo
54:21
54:16
211
Janine Jadnanansing
Oliecentrale Nederla
54:22
54:06
212
Brooke Hansen
BT Global Services 1
54:22
53:52
213
Tim Brink
Alliance Heathcare 2
54:25
54:19
214
Jeroen Jansen
PharmAccess Foundati
54:39
54:30
215
P Doodeman
GGD-Geïnt.Voorz.ZO-2
54:45
54:04
216
J Vocks
GGD-Geïnt.Voorz.ZO-2
54:48
54:07
217
Jeroen Doomernik
Universiteit van A'd
54:52
54:14
218
F Greven
GGD-Geïnt.Voorz.ZO-2
54:53
54:10
219
Rob Steyger
SWA Runningteam 1
54:54
54:37
220
Wim Fortuin
AMC Dialyse Centrum
54:55
54:06
221
Arie van de Jagt
AMC Emma at Work 1
54:56
54:19
222
H van der Linde
Albert Heijn team 6
55:00
54:56
223
Menno Schut
Sanquin Bloedvoorz.H
55:00
54:42
224
Ruben Wagenaar
De Hoge Waerder-HERE
55:01
54:27
225
Geert Kop
AMC Hartbewaking F3N
55:05
54:38
226
E Krul
MedicomZes
55:12
54:58
227
Marieke de Beer
AMC ABCD-team
55:12
54:33
228
Carlijn Speelman
PharmAccess Foundati
55:14
55:04
229
Wouter Speelman
PharmAccess Foundati
55:14
55:04
230
Renee Campman
PharmAccess Foundati
55:14
55:05
231
Andy Burgzorg
Albert Heijn team 6
55:24
55:11
232
R L Prenen
AMC E2
55:35
54:57
233
Maaike Hoekstra
Universiteit van A'd
55:35
55:05
234
T Geukes Foppen
Genzyme
55:37
55:14
235
Marion Diepstraten
AMC Revalidatie
55:41
55:31
236
J Lamboo
GGD-Geïnt.Voorz.ZO-2
55:44
55:02
237
T Pieters
VAPRO-OVP
55:47
55:39
238
Brigitte Marijnissen
AMC LAKC/Bodégro
55:51
55:24
239
Bart van Rhenen
Alliance Heathcare 1
55:52
55:27
240
Gijs Honing
SWA Runningteam 1
55:55
55:47
241
Henk Walvoort
Ned.Tijdschrift v Ge
55:56
55:40
242
Geertjan van Tienhoven
AMC Radiother-HEREN
55:56
55:47
243
Bruno Loos
ACTA Herenteam 2
55:57
55:17
244
Y Willemsen
NVB (Ned. Ver. v. Ba
56:03
55:50
245
Alfred Niehaus
PharmAccess Foundati
56:10
55:59
246
Auke Boerma
AMC ASHP
56:16
55:46
247
Klaartje Verhoeven
AMC Hartbewaking F3N
56:17
55:51
248
Rick van Rijn
AMC Radiologie HEREN
56:19
56:03
249
Peter Lindenbergh
Albert Heijn team 5
56:21
56:05
250
Luigi Scioni
Albert Heijn team 4
56:30
56:07
251
P van den Munckhof
AMC De Hoofdbehandel
56:33
56:00
252
J Raaphorst
AMC De Hoofdbehandel
56:33
56:00
253
X
Sanquin Bloedvoorz.H
56:36
55:50
254
Peter Gunnink
Alliance Heathcare 1
56:36
56:11
255
Henk Kersten
ACTA Herenteam 2
56:37
56:13
256
Peter Wakkie
Albert Heijn team 1
56:39
56:25
257
Evert de Jonge
AMC ICU Running 1
56:47
56:07
258
Jaap Rodenburg
AMC Radiother-HEREN
56:47
56:03
259
Yvonne vd Laan
AMC Operatiekamer
56:49
56:39
260
Lex Visser
Sanquin Bloedvoorz.H
56:50
56:04
261
Casper Jansen
AMC Operatiekamer
56:57
56:22
262
Maurice Brinkman
Alliance Heathcare 3
56:57
56:34
263
Renait Madavitt
AMC De Meren-2
56:57
56:47
264
Hennie Vendeville
AMC Hartbewaking F3N
56:57
56:30
265
Albert Klompé
GITP (Development &
56:57
56:38
266
Dimphie Coremans
ETW Breda
57:08
56:54
267
X
Sanquin Bloedvoorz.H
57:09
56:24
268
R de Morais
AMC De Meren-2
57:19
57:09
269
Dick Tuinier
Oliecentrale Nederla
57:19
57:13
270
Lisette Verbrugge
AMC ICU Running 2
57:24
56:51
271
Peter Jellema
AMC ICU Running 2
57:28
57:13
272
Clementine van Zeijl
AMC LAKC/Bodégro
57:33
57:08
273
Wim de Jong
Universiteit van A'd
57:33
56:57
274
Joke Kuijk
Alliance Heathcare 4
57:34
57:13
275
Julius Lindenbergh
Albert Heijn team 5
57:35
57:17
276
Hennie Dolfsma
Universiteit van A'd
57:36
56:51
277
Saskia van der Hulst
Albert Heijn team 7
57:36
57:16
278
Marcel van Kampen
Albert Heijn team 7
57:36
57:16
279
Aad in 't Veld
FNV Bondgenoten HERE
57:39
57:21
280
Elle Broeders
GITP (Development &
57:44
57:26
281
Sindia Johannes
Cordares
57:44
57:02
282
X
Cordares
57:45
57:00
283
Veronique van der Hurk
GITP (Development &
57:45
57:27
284
Joop de Bie
Albert Heijn team 1
57:46
57:35
285
Ferry Jasperse
Alliance Heathcare 2
57:47
57:39
286
Karin van Dijk
AMC De Vliegende Ter
57:47
57:42
287
Peter Dautzenberg
AMC High Care/Verkoe
57:48
57:31
288
Marieke Wouters
AMC High Care/Verkoe
57:55
57:39
289
Mike Loupias
OLVG Heren team
57:57
57:09
290
Theo Blommestein
Cordares
57:58
57:16
291
Anita Boelen
AMC LAKC/Bodégro
57:58
57:34
292
Jos Vreeswijk
Cordares
57:58
57:14
293
Tanja Vrijkotte
AMC ABCD-team
57:59
57:20
294
Aicha Rabahi
BT Global Services 2
58:09
58:05
295
Jeroen van Rijn
AMC Radiologie HEREN
58:19
58:01
296
Gerrit Oostendorp
Albert Heijn team 5
58:20
57:45
297
Marianne de Klerk
AMC ICU Running 2
58:21
58:07
298
M A Brauers
AMC E2
58:23
57:44
299
Peter van Lent
GITP (Development &
58:25
58:04
300
X
GGD-Geïnt.Voorz.ZO-3
58:25
57:43
301
J E Dubois
AMC E2
58:26
57:47
302
H Wiggemansen
SWA Runningteam 2
58:27
58:09
303
E I van Tuyll
AMC E2
58:28
57:47
304
Lilian Eekhout
Albert Heijn team 5
58:30
58:09
305
Amarins Renema
Universiteit van A'd
58:36
58:05
306
Luurd van der Dussen
Stadsdeel A'dam-Cent
58:39
58:13
307
Wouter Kok
AMC Hartbewaking F3N
58:41
58:14
308
Arjan Marskamp
Alliance Heathcare 4
58:41
58:17
309
Jenny Haze
Alliance Heathcare 4
58:42
58:22
310
Arja Giesbers
AMC KEBB enzo
58:44
58:30
311
Maxim Bosboom
Albert Heijn team 3
58:48
58:38
312
Kristel Vork-Middel
NIVRA
58:50
58:30
313
H Brouwer
AMC-Huisartsengenees
58:58
58:51
314
Roger Evers
ETW Breda
59:21
59:06
315
Nicole Merk
AMC Operatiekamer
59:23
59:11
316
Gerard Jansen
AMC Operatiekamer
59:23
59:12
317
B Opsteeg
AMC Co-Groep 10
59:23
58:17
318
Mariette Ackermans
AMC LAKC/Bodégro
59:24
59:00
319
Fenna Jansen
AMC Operatiekamer
59:28
58:54
320
Jip Bolt
AMC De Meren-1
59:29
59:11
321
Arlene Fischer
Universiteit van A'd
59:41
59:12
322
Bart van der Wiel
Universiteit van A'd
59:41
59:12
323
Yvonne van Ree
Alliance Heathcare 2
59:49
59:28
324
J Verduijn
AMC De Hoofdbehandel
59:50
59:16
325
Leo Haar
Alliance Heathcare 3
1:00:01
59:58
326
Patrick Jonker
BT Global Services 1
1:00:02
59:32
327
Saskia Groeneboer
AMC De Vliegende Ter
1:00:14
59:55
328
Veroniek van Brienen
FNV Bondgenoten HERE
1:00:15
1:00:07
329
Frank Jonge
FNV Bondgenoten HERE
1:00:16
59:58
330
Henry Verbij
Alliance Heathcare 4
1:00:24
1:00:02
331
Marije Baas
AMC-Artsen Inw.Gnk.
1:00:26
1:00:19
332
Eric Meijer
SWA Runningteam 2
1:00:28
1:00:13
333
Peter van den Brink
Sanquin Bloedvoorz.H
1:00:30
59:45
334
Ton van den Brink
Sanquin Bloedvoorz.H
1:00:31
59:45
335
Lia van der Geest
Albron
1:00:32
59:50
336
Harry Mosterd
AMC De Meren-1
1:00:37
1:00:17
337
Patrick Burger
NIVRA
1:00:44
1:00:25
338
Karin Lohmeijer
Albert Heijn team 5
1:00:45
1:00:33
339
I van der Meulen
NVB (Ned. Ver. v. Ba
1:00:45
1:00:32
340
Wouter Smaling
AMC Dialyse Centrum
1:00:51
1:00:01
341
Hans Bouwens
AMC High Care/Verkoe
1:00:57
1:00:41
342
R de Leeuw
AMC E2
1:01:01
1:00:21
343
Boukje Gielen
AMC Revalidatie
1:01:18
1:01:08
344
Hiske Brunkluas
FNV Bondgenoten HERE
1:01:21
1:01:12
345
Sandra Koeman
AMC De Meren-1
1:01:22
1:01:04
346
Robert Tepaske
AMC ICU Running 2
1:01:43
1:01:25
347
Anneloes Hetebrij
Albert Heijn team 7
1:01:44
1:01:21
348
Rolf Schaatsbergen
SWA Runningteam 2
1:01:44
1:01:05
349
Eltjo Tiddens
Oliecentrale Nederla
1:01:47
1:01:42
350
L Jongejan
GGD-Geïnt.Voorz.ZO-3
1:01:58
1:01:18
351
Mieke Fleury
AMC De Meren-1
1:02:09
1:02:05
352
Huseyin Bicen
Oliecentrale Nederla
1:02:10
1:02:03
353
Sander Steenhuizen
AMC Revalidatie
1:02:22
1:02:10
354
Bart Oushoorn
Albert Heijn team 2
1:02:24
1:01:53
355
Pieter Landman
PharmAccess Foundati
1:02:32
1:02:21
356
M Geukes Foppen
Genzyme
1:02:38
1:02:15
357
Sven Haitjema
Albert Heijn team 3
1:02:51
1:02:41
358
Wil de Rond
AMC De Vliegende Ter
1:02:56
1:02:37
359
Louise van der Wal
AMC ICU Running 2
1:03:00
1:02:22
360
Pim Rog
AMC ICU Running 1
1:03:00
1:02:22
361
Dorien Hopma Zijlema
AMC Emma at Work 2
1:03:14
1:02:39
362
Marlies van Hilten
AMC Emma at Work 2
1:03:15
1:02:40
363
Floor Goudriaan
ACTA Herenteam 2
1:03:19
1:02:33
364
Trudy Top
BT Global Services 2
1:03:52
1:03:22
365
Bram Sachs
AMC Dialyse Centrum
1:03:54
1:03:07
366
Jaap Jan Stigter
SWA Runningteam 2
1:03:56
1:03:44
367
Mark Burrough
Albert Heijn team 3
1:03:56
1:03:47
368
H Herfs
GGD-Geïnt.Voorz.ZO-1
1:03:59
1:03:15
369
Theo Eppinga
AMC Hartbewaking F3N
1:04:20
1:03:52
370
A Groeneveld
MedicomZes
1:04:24
1:04:08
371
Pieter Buysman
SWA Runningteam 1
1:04:33
1:04:17
372
Nienke Feenstra
AMC De Meren-2
1:04:39
1:04:21
373
Navin Chote
AMC ASHP
1:04:40
1:04:37
374
D Ensing
NVB (Ned. Ver. v. Ba
1:04:41
1:04:29
375
Patrick van Capel
AMC KEBB enzo
1:04:42
1:04:28
376
Jos Linnemann
GITP (Development &
1:04:44
1:04:25
377
Ellen Smits
Albert Heijn team 7
1:05:25
1:05:04
378
Frans Boonen
FNV Bondgenoten HERE
1:05:26
1:04:59
379
Jan Willem de Bone
Alliance Heathcare 4
1:05:28
1:05:05
380
Maria Ekman
Albert Heijn team 1
1:05:32
1:05:21
381
Aan Yeh
Ned.Tijdschrift v Ge
1:05:41
1:05:26
382
Inge de Boer
Ned.Tijdschrift v Ge
1:05:41
1:05:25
383
Titia Vriezendorp
AMC-Artsen Inw.Gnk.
1:05:55
1:05:48
384
Jacqueline van der Lin
AMC ASHP
1:05:55
1:05:52
385
Gerard van Hees
FNV Bondgenoten HERE
1:05:58
1:04:58
386
Meike van Benten
Albert Heijn team 7
1:06:06
1:05:43
387
R vd Schoor
GGD-Geïnt.Voorz.ZO-1
1:06:17
1:05:33
388
Ruud Lakeman
Albert Heijn team 4
1:06:25
1:06:04
389
Gerrie Hulshof
AMC De Meren-1
1:06:40
1:06:39
390
Wim Witteman
Mn Services
1:06:47
1:06:22
391
Wieke van Dijk
Albert Heijn team 7
1:06:52
1:06:29
392
Johan Fischer
AMC LAKC/Bodégro
1:06:54
1:06:25
393
Astrid Haatrecht
Alliance Heathcare 2
1:06:54
1:06:48
394
Fleur van Schalkwijk
AMC Emma at Work 1
1:07:00
1:06:23
395
Renee Wassenaar
Albert Heijn team 3
1:07:19
1:07:09
396
Lysette van Schoonhove
GITP (Development &
1:07:21
1:07:03
397
Pia de Waal
NIVRA
1:07:27
1:07:07
398
Miriam van Hove
Alliance Heathcare 3
1:08:09
1:07:48
399
X
Accounting Plaza
1:08:32
1:08:04
400
S Unurlu
Albert Heijn team 6
1:08:45
1:08:17
401
Rick Boetius
Stadsdeel A'dam-Cent
1:08:51
1:08:15
402
M Godschalk
GGD-Geïnt.Voorz.ZO-1
1:08:59
1:08:14
403
Angela van Leeuwen
Alliance Heathcare 3
1:09:00
1:08:54
404
M de Boer
NVB (Ned. Ver. v. Ba
1:09:03
1:08:50
405
Petra Dijkstra
Accounting Plaza
1:09:03
1:08:34
406
Jerry Vreeswijk
Albert Heijn team 4
1:09:26
1:09:04
407
Roy Gopie
AMC ASHP
1:10:48
1:10:46
408
Anneke Vierhout
AMC ASHP
1:11:18
1:11:14
409
Ineke van der Hoek
SWA Runningteam 1
1:11:34
1:11:26
410
Joke de Vries
SWA Runningteam 1
1:11:34
1:11:25
411
Marion Rustenburg
Stadsdeel A'dam-Cent
1:15:12
1:14:52
412
Niermela Chote
AMC ASHP
1:17:21
1:17:19
413
Bertine van de Vinne
Alliance Heathcare 2
1:17:37
1:17:15
414
Helmud Stein
OLVG Heren team
1:18:08
1:17:21
415
Sonja Pos
AMC High Care/Verkoe
1:19:51
1:19:34
416
Usha Sobha
AMC ASHP
1:20:00
1:19:58
417
S Wiggemansen
SWA Runningteam 2
1:20:12
1:19:55
418
Rianne Burrough
Albert Heijn team 3
1:20:20
1:20:08
419
Jolanda Wassenaar
Albert Heijn team 3
1:20:20
1:20:11
420
Mariks Lunenborg
Alliance Heathcare 1
1:23:33
1:23:07
421
Arie Beekhof
AMC-Apotheek HEREN
1:23:33
1:22:55
422
Dewan Chote
AMC ASHP
1:23:49
1:23:49
BEDRV, BEDRIJVENLOOP V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marja Mulder
ACTA Damesteam 1
43:57
43:55
2
Maroesja Huijzer
De Hoge Waerder-DAME
46:35
46:06
3
Dini Bakker
FNV Bongenoten-DAMES
47:16
42:01
4
Annette Verdegaal
ACTA Damesteam 1
47:20
46:53
5
Sigrid Winkelhuis
Boer_Croon 1 DAMES
47:38
47:04
6
Marjolein Blaauboer
ACTA Damesteam 1
48:33
48:31
7
Marjolein Liedebaum
AMC Radiologie DAMES
49:07
48:51
8
Rianne Welvaarts
Boer_Croon 1 DAMES
49:57
49:23
9
Carlijn X
AMC Soc. Geneesk. DA
50:01
49:23
10
Petra Kronenburg
AMC Radiologie DAMES
50:30
50:15
11
X (gast van Els)
Sanquin Bloedvoorz.D
50:51
50:48
12
Ingrit Louwe
De Hoge Waerder-DAME
50:57
50:23
13
Madeleen Langeloo
ACTA Damesteam 1
51:15
50:50
14
Marjolein Berends
Boer_Croon 1 DAMES
52:14
51:39
15
K van Engelen
AMC De Hartlopers DA
52:23
52:08
16
A E Engstrom
AMC De Hartlopers DA
52:23
52:08
17
Miriam de Waart
Sanquin Bloedvoorz.D
52:28
52:15
18
Marleen Kemper
AMC-Apotheek DAMES
53:08
52:31
19
Hille Harinck
ACTA Damesteam 1
53:09
53:07
20
Loes Mohringer
AMC Radiother-DAMES
53:15
53:09
21
Yvonne da Lima
AMC Radiother-DAMES
53:25
52:44
22
Nanette van Geloven
AMC Radiologie DAMES
53:51
53:36
23
Caroline Penthum
ACTA Damesteam 1
53:56
53:29
24
Marian Buijs
FNV Bongenoten-DAMES
53:58
53:47
25
M Klomp
AMC De Hartlopers DA
54:27
54:11
26
Francien de Jong
FNV Bongenoten-DAMES
54:37
54:33
27
Dorothee Stensinski
AMC Radiother-DAMES
54:40
54:26
28
Nicole Edelenbos
Boer_Croon 1 DAMES
55:07
54:33
29
Renske Bartels
Boer_Croon 1 DAMES
55:10
54:35
30
Janneke Krikken
ACTA Damesteam 2
55:32
55:05
31
Annemarie Verhoef
ACTA Damesteam 1
55:51
55:49
32
Jantien Loos
ACTA Damesteam 1
55:53
55:12
33
Marij Langedijk
ACTA Damesteam 2
55:57
55:33
34
Corien van Andel
AMC-Apotheek DAMES
56:19
55:44
35
Josine Grafe
ACTA Damesteam 1
56:25
56:00
36
Daphne Kraakman
De Hoge Waerder-DAME
56:39
56:07
37
Vanna Dronkert
AMC Soc. Geneesk. DA
56:43
56:04
38
Anne Kewitsch
AMC Radiother-DAMES
56:56
56:47
39
Linda Kleinhout
AMC Radiother-DAMES
57:11
56:50
40
M Klees
AMC De Hartlopers DA
57:28
57:13
41
Karina Schendelaar
OLVG Dames Team
57:29
57:01
42
Mirjam Speelmans
Boer_Croon 1 DAMES
57:49
57:15
43
Toke Huntjes
FNV Bongenoten-DAMES
58:34
58:24
44
X
OLVG Dames Team
58:53
58:44
45
Irene Geerligs
AMC-Apotheek DAMES
59:47
59:10
46
M Kramer
AMC De Hartlopers DA
59:50
59:35
47
Denise Bijlenga
AMC Soc. Geneesk. DA
59:52
59:14
48
Joke Kelder
FNV Bongenoten-DAMES
1:00:15
1:00:08
49
Corine Buers
AMC Soc. Geneesk. DA
1:00:54
1:00:15
50
Marije Deutekom
AMC Soc. Geneesk. DA
1:00:54
1:00:15
51
M M Vis
AMC De Hartlopers DA
1:01:06
1:00:39
52
Carol Morris
OLVG Dames Team
1:01:33
1:00:46
53
Therese Schets
FNV Bongenoten-DAMES
1:01:37
1:01:33
54
Martine Bielfeldt
De Hoge Waerder-DAME
1:01:49
1:01:15
55
Marielle Mul
De Hoge Waerder-DAME
1:01:50
1:01:15
56
Eva Povel
ACTA Damesteam 2
1:02:01
1:01:39
57
Shandra Bipat
AMC Radiologie DAMES
1:02:06
1:01:47
58
AM vd Laan
AMC De Hartlopers DA
1:02:13
1:01:58
59
Els de Ruyter
Sanquin Bloedvoorz.D
1:02:52
1:02:39
60
Dominique van Rooijen
AMC Radiother-DAMES
1:03:13
1:02:37
61
Yuelian Liu
ACTA Damesteam 2
1:03:33
1:03:06
62
R de Bruin
AMC De Hartlopers DA
1:03:58
1:03:29
63
Angela Wolbink-Kamp
Sanquin Bloedvoorz.D
1:04:06
1:04:03
64
Monica de Boer
AMC-Apotheek DAMES
1:04:44
1:04:07
65
Linda Wehnes
OLVG Dames Team
1:06:26
1:05:39
66
Havva Ozuyar
FNV Bongenoten-DAMES
1:08:58
1:08:53
67
Christina Kelder
FNV Bongenoten-DAMES
1:09:48
1:09:37
68
Christien Kinzen
AMC Radiother-DAMES
1:10:10
1:09:33
69
Ida Bosker
ACTA Damesteam 2
1:10:26
1:10:02
70
Harmien Klaassen
AMC Radiother-DAMES
1:12:06
1:11:25
71
Karen Brouwer
FNV Bongenoten-DAMES
1:13:35
1:13:25
Kijk voor de bedrijvenloop-uitslagen op:
http://evenementen.uitslagen.nl/2008/amcloop
www.amcloop.nl
Uitslagen.nl
25-05-2008 22:02