Uitslagenlijst Terheijdenloop
Terheijden - Zondag 18 mei 2008
J, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
10
Gijs Cornellisse
Terheijden
4:26
4:22
11
Jan Julius van Dijke
Bergen op Zoom
4:43
4:42
13
Robin van Gool
Zeggewijzer
5:22
5:17
14
Rick van Hooijdonk
Zonzeel
5:22
5:12
15
Jarmo van Kampen
Zeggewijzer
5:28
5:24
17
Tommie van der Aalst
Windhoek
5:35
5:28
20
Jay van Bekhoven
Zeggewijzer
5:49
5:39
23
Dave Buijnsters
Zeggewijzer
6:00
5:43
25
Mischa van Leest
Zeggewijzer
6:12
6:07
26
Trsitan van der Put
Terheijden
6:22
6:12
27
Flint Smeulders
Zeggewijzer
6:25
6:22
28
Lucas Kuysters
Zeggewijzer
7:04
6:43
30
Chris de Peijper
Terheijden
7:29
7:06
32
Frenk-Lino van Dijk
Bergen op Zoom
12:26
12:22
34
Khylen Kievits
Zeggewijzer
40
Victor Higgins
Zeggewijzer
43
Sven van Kastel
Zeggewijzer
44
Marten Breimer
Zeggewijzer
45
Simon van Schaik
Zeggewijzer
47
Ramsey Rasenberg
Zeggewijzer
49
Thomas Roelevink
Zeggewijzer
50
Wouter van Gool
Zeggewijzer
51
Jan van Schaik
Zeggewijzer
52
Sven van der Reijt
Zeggewijzer
53
Stijn van der Zanden
Zeggewijzer
54
Thijmen Adriaansen
Zeggewijzer
57
Gijs Verdaasdonk
Zeggewijzer
59
Martin Mertens
Zeggewijzer
61
Thijs de Koning
Zeggewijzer
62
Marc van der Zanden
Zeggewijzer
63
Dylan de Vries
Zeggewijzer
65
Mathijs van der Westen
Zeggewijzer
72
Jared van der Kolk
Windhoek
73
Tyler van der Kolk
Windhoek
80
Clint Schoenmakers
Zonzeel
83
Mitchel de Jong
Terheijden
85
Dani Moerenhout
Terheijden
86
Luuk van Roermund
Terheijden
J9+, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Joline van Oirschot
Terheijden
4:18
4:17
3
Shirin van Anrooij
Kapelle
4:44
4:39
7
Lisa van Hooijdonk
Zonzeel
5:15
5:13
11
Kaylee Moerenhout
Zeggewijzer
5:36
5:32
12
Valentina van Dijk
Bergen op Zoom
5:47
5:44
13
Frederique Stoof
Zeggewijzer
5:47
5:29
17
Alycia de Winter
Zeggewijzer
6:12
6:10
20
Abigail van der Lubben
Zeggewijzer
6:47
6:42
21
Laura van Dongen
Zeggewijzer
6:49
6:38
25
Mirez Lambregts
Zeggewijzer
7:13
7:11
31
Josephine van der Zee
Zonzeel
32
Bregje van Run
Zeggewijzer
35
Tess van Wezel
Zeggewijzer
36
Sammy Ridderhof
Zeggewijzer
37
Sophie Biemans
Zeggewijzer
38
Minou van Lisdonk
Zeggewijzer
40
Maartje Klein Wentink
Zeggewijzer
41
Jesse de Graaf
Zeggewijzer
43
Jennifer Stadhouders
Zeggewijzer
44
Nina Vermeulen
Zeggewijzer
45
Aimee Wolfhagen
Zeggewijzer
48
Puck Witteveen
Zeggewijzer
50
Sophie Heijmerikx
Zeggewijzer
52
Sophie Verboven
Zeggewijzer
53
Hanna van Meel
Zeggewijzer
54
Pascalle van der Weste
Zeggewijzer
56
Hanna Buijnsters
Zeggewijzer
60
Vera van Bochove
Zeggewijzer
67
Kayleigh de Lange Wend
Zonzeel
68
Kiara de Lange Wendels
Zonzeel
72
Serena Pinta de Costa
Zonzeel
73
Maud van den Broek
Zonzeel
80
Margot Verwijmeren
Zeggewijzer
M9+, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Steffie Verpaalen
Terheijden
5:31
5:30
J-12, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Franklin van Anrooij
Kapelle
6:54
6:53
3
Mitchel Boomaars
Zeggewijzer
7:34
7:34
8
Jochem Vermeulen
Zeggewijzer
8:44
8:43
13
Johan Diepstraten
Amsterdam
10:04
9:57
18
Jannes Vermeeren
Zeggewijzer
19
Luuk Koertshuis
Zeggewijzer
20
Sander Verwijmeren
Zeggewijzer
22
Jari van de Luitgaarde
Zeggewijzer
25
Tom Wagemakers
Zeggewijzer
26
Uncas Rasenberg
Zeggewijzer
29
Merijn Verwijmeren
Zeggewijzer
31
Sierd Schnater
Zeggewijzer
33
Mike Verdaasdonk
Zeggewijzer
34
Ramon van Veen
Zeggewijzer
40
Joris van Meer
Zeggewijzer
41
Laurens Oomens
Zeggewijzer
J13+, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M-12, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Tatum van Bekhoven
Zeggewijzer
9:41
9:38
7
Roos Constandse
Terheijden
9:51
9:49
10
Skip van der Aalst
Windhoek
10:42
10:37
13
Lily den Ridder
Zeggewijzer
12:07
12:05
16
Loes Rasenberg
Zeggewijzer
18
Nyncke Lemmens
Zeggewijzer
19
Claire Rasenberg
Zeggewijzer
20
Britt Verdaasdonk
Zeggewijzer
21
Fabienne Miltenburg
Zeggewijzer
22
Kim Wagemakers
Zeggewijzer
23
Pleuni de Haan
Zeggewijzer
24
Laura Roelevink
Zeggewijzer
25
Aimee Adriaansen
Zeggewijzer
27
Sity Siraj Mohamed
Zeggewijzer
28
Cheyenne Rasenberg
Zeggewijzer
30
Laura Verdaasdonk
Zeggewijzer
31
Veerle Adriaansen
Zeggewijzer
33
Freija Schnater
Zeggewijzer
34
Yunia Rasenberg
Zeggewijzer
35
Froukje Witteveen
Zeggewijzer
37
Noortje Mertens
Zeggewijzer
41
Evy Koertshuis
Zeggewijzer
42
Marente Wolfhagen
Zeggewijzer
55
Lotte van den Boom
Zonzeel
58
Hanna van den Boom
Zonzeel
62
Lotte Schouwenaars
Zonzeel
65
Floor van den Boom
Zonzeel
M13+, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
J-15, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Randy den Ridder
Terheijden
19:24
19:22
5
Maarten Lanters
Teteringen
19:26
19:24
7
Patrick de Vos
Kattendijke
20:49
20:41
8
Ronald van Boom
Terheijden
20:59
20:43
10
Maarten Ovington
Terheijden
21:32
21:15
24
Jules van Dongen
Terheijden
25:07
25:03
27
Daan van Beuningen
Terheijden
27:58
27:54
29
Mitchell Matthijssen
Achtmaal
28:57
28:37
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Frank van Groesen
Etten-Leur
17:39
17:36
10
Ronald van Hoek
Terheijden
20:56
20:52
14
Michiel van Oeffelen
Terheijden
23:59
23:32
16
Mitchell Bouwman
Terheijden
23:59
23:32
17
Sander Woolschot
Terheijden
24:00
23:34
22
Merlijn Boogerd
's-Heerenhoek
26:01
25:35
24
Jeroen de Vries
Terheijden
26:43
26:24
28
Klaas Bongaerts
Terheijden
31:02
30:28
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joan Simon Artigas
Tilburg Road Runners
17:18
17:15
3
Gerard van Schendel
Scorpio
20:55
20:51
7
Piet Huijben
's Gravenmoer
23:18
23:08
8
Bert Koertshuis
Terheijden
23:43
23:24
11
Wiljan Broeders
Terheijden
26:43
26:24
13
Wilfried Joosen
Terheijden
27:54
27:45
15
Hans Leeuwenhoek
Terheijden
29:13
28:46
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Paul van Dongen
Etten-Leur
21:11
21:01
3
Ger van der Lienden
Etten-Leur
21:32
21:21
8
Ger van de Hijdenen
Terheijden
26:57
26:46
10
Guus Diepstraten
Terheijden
30:37
30:09
M55, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
25:43
25:37
M-15, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Rowan van Dongen
Drimmelen
21:37
21:31
6
Maartje van Dongen
Terheijden
24:14
24:08
7
Brechtje van de Bosch
Ulvenhout AC
24:30
24:15
8
Andrea van den Berghe
Breda
24:38
24:35
13
Denise Miltenburg
Terheijden
26:02
25:57
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Marijntje van Dongen
Vlissingen
25:51
25:26
11
Teske van Hooijdonk
Teteringen
27:47
27:36
12
Sanne Broekaart
Terheijden
30:18
30:01
15
Lieke Nagtegaal
Teteringen
30:57
30:23
16
Manon van den Boer
Molenschot
31:02
30:28
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam Martinot
Etten-Leur
20:50
20:45
5
Carlien van der Liende
Etten-Leur
24:33
24:00
8
Miëlle Stoop-van Alphe
Terheijden
26:47
26:26
11
Anouk Rasenberg
Terheijden
27:54
27:41
12
Wendy van Hooijdonk
Terheijden
27:57
27:45
13
Patricia Witberg
Terheijden
28:49
28:32
14
Marianne Diepstraten
Terheijden
29:45
29:18
15
Thecla Flipsen
St. Antonius Abt
30:23
30:03
17
Yvonne van der Schaar
Terheijden
34:38
34:12
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlies van Eekeren
Bergen op Zoom
27:22
27:00
4
Ingrid de Craen
Terheijden
38:38
38:03
V55, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jose van Tetering Krij
Terheijden
36:56
36:52
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart van Aalst
Prins Hendrik
31:56
31:55
3
Gilbert van Ham
Terheijden
36:32
36:31
15
Quillermo Pellicaan
Teteringen
50:23
49:54
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Marc Donkers
Oosterhout Nb
37:06
37:02
4
Francois van Dijke
Loopgroep PK
37:36
37:33
13
Hans van Dongen
Terheijden
44:45
44:35
23
Rogier Broeksteeg
Etten-Leur
48:07
47:45
24
Rien Nieuwkerk
Zevenbergen
48:13
47:55
26
Joost de Peijper
Terheijden
49:49
49:35
28
Jan-willem Stoop
Terheijden
50:31
50:10
30
Michiel van Groesen
Terheijden
50:51
50:38
31
John van de Vuurst
Etten-Leur
51:31
50:57
34
Christian van der Ven
Dordrecht
52:57
52:37
37
Jack Flipsen
St. Antonius Abt
55:58
55:38
39
Rob van Diepterheijden
Terheijden
58:22
57:57
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Toon Paulissen
Zevenbergen
39:55
39:52
6
Jack Vissers
Loopvereniging TOF
40:24
40:21
9
Ad van Overveld
Teteringen
42:02
41:51
11
Eric van Hooydonk
Teteringen
42:51
42:39
12
Bert den Hartog
St. Antonius Abt
43:21
43:13
14
Hans Mathijssen
Rijsbergen
44:55
44:36
24
Henk van den Broek
Prinsenbeek
49:11
48:42
37
Arpad Bax
St. Antonius Abt
1:03:11
1:02:47
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Ton van Exsel
Loopvereniging TOF
41:02
40:59
8
Toon vd Mast
Oosterhout Nb
47:25
47:06
9
Frans Valkhof
Hooge Zwaluwe
47:25
47:04
18
Eeuwoud van den Heuvel
Breda
57:29
56:57
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Sabine Janssens
Molenschot
48:27
48:17
3
Jolanda van Kesteren
Breda
50:53
50:25
5
Jannah van der Wal
Terheijden
1:00:17
59:41
7
Corine Boterblom
Raamsdonkveer
1:01:56
1:01:20
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Marieke van Dongen
Terheijden
52:07
51:54
7
Lonneke de Haan
Terheijden
53:42
53:29
10
Anita Wagemakers
Terheijden
56:01
55:49
11
Patricia Rasenberg
Terheijden
57:37
57:28
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Mariet van Goch
Den Hout Nb
47:19
47:03
5
Anita Stoop
AV Standdaarbuiten
48:51
48:45
6
Marijke Giezeman
Rijswijk Zh
52:29
52:05
8
Rosalie Sijben
St. Antonius Abt
53:51
53:31
10
Carla Nieman
Oosterhout Nb
57:48
57:32
11
Henny Deckers
St. Antonius Abt
59:45
59:22
12
Lia Segeren
St. Antonius Abt
1:00:05
59:42
14
Lian Voesenek
Meersel-dreef (BEL)
1:01:31
1:00:56
MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Diederik Schoolenberg
Dordrecht
1:02:11
1:02:03
2
Christophe Rebreyend
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:03:25
1:03:17
4
Erwin van Broekhoven
Langeweg
1:09:02
1:08:47
6
Eric-Jan van Elzakker
Halsteren
1:15:39
1:15:14
M35, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Peter Woestenberg
Sint Willebrord
56:06
56:04
12
Cor Hamels
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:01:05
1:00:57
13
Hans van Alphen
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:25
1:01:22
17
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
1:06:02
1:05:53
18
Johan van Schaik
Terheijden
1:07:14
1:07:02
19
Jeroen Verstegen
Prinsenbeek
1:07:31
1:07:15
27
Antoon Verkooijen
St. Antonius Abt
1:11:35
1:11:17
29
Armand Lagrauw
St. Antonius Abt
1:14:21
1:13:58
M45, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Peter van Zundert
Teteringen
54:58
54:56
10
Toin Bastiaansen
Terheijden
1:02:41
1:02:34
11
John van Tilburg
Hoogerheide
1:04:32
1:04:27
12
Paul van de Elshout
Terheijden
1:04:43
1:04:38
14
Gerardus Bartels
Road Runners Etten-L
1:05:11
1:05:06
21
Peter van Tilburg
Bergen op Zoom
1:11:02
1:10:56
23
John Stoeldraijer
St. Antonius Abt
1:11:35
1:11:25
24
Jan Willem Markenhof
RK HAV
1:11:38
1:11:33
25
Pim Sijbesma
Heerhugowaard
1:11:43
1:11:11
32
Julien Leemans
baarle hertog (BEL)
1:15:03
1:14:33
33
Antoon van Elzakker
Halsteren
1:16:05
1:15:40
35
Voesenek Cees
Meersel-dreef (BEL)
1:17:15
1:16:37
39
Frans Boursma
St. Antonius Abt
1:20:56
1:20:34
M55, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
A van de Heijning
Alphen Nb
1:06:40
1:06:12
8
Fred Bastemeijer
Delta Sport
1:06:59
1:06:53
16
Joop van Moorsel
Maastricht
1:16:25
1:16:01
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolein vd Diepstrat
Oosterhout Nb
1:06:06
1:06:02
V35, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
M C van Anrooy-Zoetewe
AV '56
1:09:46
1:09:38
2
Juliette Staes
Baarle Nassau
1:15:46
1:15:18
3
Angela Rokven
St. Antonius Abt
1:20:55
1:20:31
4
Martijn van Dongen
Dordrecht
1:23:21
1:22:51
5
Fabienne Adriaansen
Terheijden
1:23:55
1:23:42
V45, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corrie van Oosterwijck
Bavel AC
1:09:14
1:09:12
3
Henmy Leemans
baarle hertog (BEL)
1:23:21
1:22:52
V55, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
Bij de 1 en 2 kilometer staan alleen de uitslagen
vermeld van deelnemers die met een chip
hebben gelopen.
Uitslagen.nl
19-05-2008 22:52