Uitslagenlijst Verkerkloop

Zwijndrecht - Woensdag 14 mei 2008

M5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Scheurwater
15:23
15:23
2
Menno Beck
Fortis Bank
15:26
15:26
3
Aissa Marguoum
16:03
16:03
4
Maarten van Zeggeren
16:07
16:07
5
Reinier Burgemeester
Dordrecht
16:41
16:41
6
Nick van Ingen
16:45
16:45
7
Kevin van Leusden
Zwijndrecht
16:57
16:57
8
Robin Groen
16:58
16:57
9
Patrick van Engelen
17:06
17:06
10
Barend Klein
Papendrecht
17:08
17:08
11
Erik Klooster
17:19
17:19
12
Frank Faes
17:29
17:29
13
John den Hartog
Forta 1
17:37
17:37
14
Dennis Holleman
Forta 1
18:07
18:07
15
Tom Hak
Florizz
18:09
18:05
16
Rob Hienekamp
18:15
18:15
17
Thomas van Essen
18:31
18:27
18
Ferry Kempenaar
Verkerk Groep 1
18:32
18:32
19
Nees de Stigter
18:35
18:32
20
Gert Jonker
Biemond en van Pelt
18:37
18:37
21
Henk de Boo van Uijen
18:39
18:39
22
Frank Bulten
Verkerk Groep 1
18:41
18:41
23
Ron Nagtzaam
Flynth 1
18:56
18:56
24
Edwin Roggeband
Van Leeuwen Buizen 1
19:08
19:06
25
Stefan Koster
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
19:10
18:59
26
Hans van den Kerkhof
19:12
19:11
27
Diederik Schoolenberg
Netwerk
19:13
19:08
28
Jean Marc de Wijs
Flynth 7
19:16
18:48
29
Wilmar de Valk
Biomet Europa
19:19
19:14
30
Robert Penning
19:22
19:22
31
Hans de Man
EGM Architecten
19:28
18:57
32
Erik Meijerink
EGM Architecten
19:30
18:59
33
Chris van Wijk
19:35
19:35
34
Michiel Keizer
19:37
19:31
35
Collin Hoogenboom
Flynth 1
19:38
19:27
36
Sebastiaan Beneken
19:40
19:40
37
Ronald Witschenburg
Forta 1
19:44
19:38
38
Daniël Klinkenberg
Rabobank Ridderkerk
19:45
19:37
39
Michiel Pors
Heerjansdam
19:51
19:51
40
Henk van Eldik
Johnson Controls
19:52
19:49
41
Andre de Vries
19:55
19:53
42
Hans den Bouw
Politie ZHZ 1
19:55
19:50
43
Mike Lie-a-Lien
Nedstaal Business Te
19:57
19:57
44
R. Quaedflieg
20:00
19:39
45
Paul Hienekamp
20:01
19:58
46
Wilco IJzerman
Johnson Controls
20:04
20:02
47
Hilvert Oosterveld
Zwijndrecht
20:07
20:05
48
Marcel Weber
Zwijndrecht
20:09
19:57
49
Roberto Tholenaars
20:12
20:12
50
Thomas Potma
Fortis Bank
20:20
20:20
51
Jurrie Boerma
20:22
20:20
52
Stef Molenaar
Forta 2
20:23
20:18
53
Henri Spijkerman
Kerry 3
20:25
20:23
54
Dion van Helden
Zwijndrecht
20:26
20:24
55
Marcel van Berkel
20:27
20:09
56
Arjan de Weerdt
Ernst & Young 1
20:29
20:26
57
Dennis de Jong
20:31
20:22
58
Douwe Slobbe
20:32
20:04
59
Kees Helmink
20:33
20:20
60
Roderik van Zijderveld
Wickerhoff 3
20:40
20:29
61
Peter Noordam
20:45
20:38
62
Kees Zijlmans
Biemond en van Pelt
20:45
20:43
63
Ron de Waal
Netwerk
20:45
20:42
64
Sven Talk
Sigma Aldrich Chemie
20:48
20:45
65
Sverre van Ginneken
Dordrecht
20:51
20:50
66
Paul Potma
Fortis Bank
20:52
20:52
67
Dirk den Hoed
20:55
20:10
68
Merwin de Miranda
20:56
20:48
69
Olaf van de Poll
Flynth 1
20:59
20:56
70
Martin Vlak
Zwijndrecht
21:00
20:56
71
Kevin Bijker
21:01
21:01
72
Henk Meems
Biemond en van Pelt
21:10
21:10
73
Marnix van Bruggen
Biemond en van Pelt
21:10
21:10
74
Helmer Dam
Nedstaal Business Te
21:11
21:09
75
Mark van Beijnum
Forta 2
21:16
21:11
76
Eise Roorda
21:19
21:14
77
Paul Hitzerd
IHC Merwede
21:21
21:19
78
Anne Klaas Miedema
Biemond en van Pelt
21:23
21:15
79
Bert Grijze
Flynth 1
21:27
21:22
80
Maarten ten Hove
21:28
21:18
81
Christian Vroegh
21:28
21:19
82
Sven Tump
Elsevier Beat Them A
21:30
21:11
83
Bert Langerak
21:31
21:30
84
Arne Busink
Flynth 7
21:32
21:05
85
Frans Keizer
Johnson Controls
21:35
21:32
86
Eric Mattler
Oceanco 2
21:35
21:06
87
Rob de Voogd
21:38
21:14
88
Paul Lansdmeer
Walburg coll. Zwijnd
21:38
21:29
89
Robert Kuiper
21:38
21:19
90
Duco Schot
Zwijndrecht
21:39
21:32
91
Matthias Vroegh
21:39
21:30
92
Bernie Broere
Oranjedak
21:39
21:38
93
Shurion
21:40
21:31
94
Stefan Grasso
EGM Architecten
21:42
21:10
95
Hans Jongeneel
Flynth 7
21:44
21:33
96
Mark Schürmann
Kerry 2
21:44
21:42
97
Edo van Kemseke
Walburg coll. Zwijnd
21:46
21:36
98
Jeroen Buelens
Athlon Car Lease
21:47
21:40
99
Remco Koremans
Zwijndrecht
21:47
21:47
100
Marco 't Hoen
Verkerk Groep 1
21:47
21:34
101
Maurice van Driel
Walburg coll. HIA
21:49
21:07
102
Ronald van Driel
21:50
21:25
103
Theo Rietveld
Gem. Zwijndrecht 1
21:55
21:28
104
Aart Versluis
IHC Merwede
22:02
22:01
105
Levi Liddle
Verkerk Groep 1
22:04
21:44
106
Ad Wildeman
Rotary Thuredrecht 1
22:06
21:51
107
Jurgen Rillaerts
Sigma Aldrich Chemie
22:07
22:03
108
Nourddine Idrissi
Atlas Copco 1
22:09
21:35
109
Roel van Buuren
Van Leeuwen Buizen 2
22:09
21:44
110
Joppe Kant
Oceanco 6
22:13
21:38
111
Guus Scheers
Netwerk
22:15
21:42
112
Tom Stoute
Zwijndrecht
22:16
22:09
113
Daan van Strien
Gem. Zwijndrecht 2
22:19
21:49
114
Maickel van Dokkum
Storax
22:20
22:05
115
Abbasin wardak
22:21
22:21
116
Ad Blommers
Politie ZHZ 1
22:25
22:21
117
Co Meerburg
Nedstaal Business Te
22:29
22:27
118
Michel van Meurs
Rhinecontainer
22:30
21:59
119
Sander Paans
Forta 1
22:30
22:25
120
Egon Zwets
22:31
22:06
121
Rene Franssen
J. Buijse en Zn BV
22:36
22:36
122
Theo de Grauw
Hoek en Blok
22:37
22:23
123
Jan Buitendijk
22:37
22:35
124
Jaap Pijl
Oranjedak
22:39
22:39
125
Jos van de Velde
Netwerk
22:41
22:27
126
Mohamed Mrabli
BDO
22:42
22:31
127
Nasir El Mahdaoui
Verkerk Groep 2
22:43
22:23
128
Harm Kuipers
22:43
22:26
129
Ric Janssen
Papendrecht
22:45
22:22
130
Willem Pankow
22:48
22:40
131
Ben van Vonderen
J. Buijse en Zn BV
22:49
22:49
132
Gijs van Efferen
Dordrecht
22:50
22:49
133
Arie Schreuder
Biemond en van Pelt
22:53
22:45
134
Leo Hemsel
Flynth 2
22:55
22:40
135
Luuk van der Nol
Flynth 7
22:56
22:29
136
Peter Groenewoud
22:57
22:43
137
Pieter Rinkel
23:00
22:49
138
Pim Jansen
23:01
22:37
139
Martijn den Ouden
23:02
22:58
140
Gertjan Roest
Athlon Car Lease
23:03
22:57
141
Xander Nieuwenhuijs
Rotaract
23:04
22:48
142
Chris van Bemmel
23:06
22:43
143
Matthijs van Joolingen
23:07
23:00
144
Roeland van Everdingen
Rabobank Ridderkerk
23:09
23:02
145
Erik Penning
23:09
23:04
146
Jeroen Verhoef
Wickerhoff 3
23:12
23:01
147
Victor van Koning
Flynth 5
23:13
23:03
148
Sven van Hoesendonck
Dierenkliniek Ridder
23:15
22:57
149
Peter van Kersen
Rotary Thuredrecht 2
23:17
22:57
150
Erwin Riethoff
Zwijndrecht
23:18
23:17
151
Remco van der Matten
23:18
22:38
152
Ivo de Koning
Verkerk Groep 2
23:19
22:38
153
Henk Zwep
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
23:20
22:57
154
Ronald Senten
Kerry 1
23:20
22:58
155
Peter Elshout
Kerry 2
23:22
23:07
156
Lars Huizinga
IHC Merwede
23:23
23:23
157
Jan Pijl
Van Leeuwen Buizen 1
23:24
23:00
158
Ed van Yren
Storax
23:25
23:08
159
Jurgen Stoffer
Elsevier 't JAAA tea
23:26
23:07
160
Christiaan Los
Hoek en Blok
23:26
23:11
161
Peter Opmeer
23:27
22:50
162
Ronald van Kuijk
Nedstaal Business Te
23:29
23:27
163
Jelco Kant
Oceanco 6
23:29
22:54
164
Rob Machielse
Verzekeringsbeheer
23:29
23:29
165
Maurijn Bokhout
Oceanco 6
23:32
22:56
166
Maarten Vogelezang
23:34
23:02
167
Stefan de Graaf
Zwijndrecht
23:35
23:32
168
Paul Nolen
Oceanco 5
23:35
22:58
169
Eric Mullink
Oceanco 4
23:38
23:01
170
Alfred Busink
Flynth 4
23:38
23:26
171
Michael van der Bie
J. Buijse en Zn BV
23:38
23:38
172
Ruud Mol
Rotary Thuredrecht 1
23:39
23:23
173
Rick van Veenendaal
23:41
22:58
174
Gert Goedhart
J. Buijse en Zn BV
23:42
23:42
175
Dennis Hoogvliet
Flynth 6
23:45
23:33
176
Arno Ammerlaan
Atlas Copco 1
23:46
23:12
177
Merijn van de Hoek
BDO
23:48
23:36
178
Lenno Melissant
23:49
23:05
179
Jeroen Jungschlager
Oceanco 1
23:49
23:13
180
Leon Hooghart
23:54
23:13
181
Hans de Bruin
Obreen
23:56
23:14
182
Wilmar de Pee
23:57
23:30
183
Renko Holscher
Kerry 3
23:59
23:47
184
Bryan Fräser
Oceanco 5
24:00
23:24
185
Martin Mouwer
Flynth 6
24:01
24:01
186
Steef van Wolfteren
VLS Schoon
24:01
23:43
187
Gerard Slotema
Politiek Zwijndrecht
24:01
23:34
188
Robin van Hamersveldt
BDO
24:01
23:50
189
Igor de Waard
Dordrecht
24:04
23:54
190
Ed Meuldijk
Quaron 2
24:05
23:33
191
Arjan Zoetemeijer
Ernst & Young 2
24:05
23:57
192
Ronald Kaijim
Zwijndrecht
24:06
23:44
193
Coen Struijs
Rabobank Ridderkerk
24:06
24:06
194
Mohammed Addoukali
Verkerk Groep 3
24:07
23:53
195
Hans van Ginneken
Dordrecht
24:08
23:59
196
Rene van Rijswijk
Obreen
24:08
23:25
197
Rob de Jong
Hoek en Blok
24:09
23:55
198
Dennis Cohen
Sigma Aldrich Chemie
24:09
24:05
199
Wim den Hoed
Atlas Copco 2
24:11
23:35
200
Henry Klop
VLS Schoon
24:12
23:53
201
Rinus Kooiman
Wickerhoff 2
24:13
23:40
202
Hans Lopik
24:15
23:45
203
Jos Baauw
24:16
23:58
204
Paul de Visser
Oceanco 1
24:16
23:41
205
Adrie Minderhout
Biemond en van Pelt
24:18
24:09
206
Ernst Jan Overduin
Rotary Thuredrecht 2
24:18
23:57
207
Bryan Wallé
24:18
24:09
208
Ed de Jong
Rhinecontainer
24:20
23:49
209
Edwin den Haring
Obreen
24:24
23:41
210
Marcel Naaktgeboren
Flynth 3
24:24
24:10
211
Arno van Brakel
Rotaract
24:24
24:09
212
Hans Windgassen
24:25
24:01
213
Ravish Sowikromo
24:25
24:16
214
Pim van Scholl
24:28
24:17
215
Jeroen Hoftijzer
Elsevier Beat Them A
24:28
24:08
216
Alexander Meijer
24:29
24:17
217
Remon Beneken
24:29
24:26
218
Marcel Bene
24:29
24:22
219
Peter Miltenburg
Oranjedak
24:31
24:30
220
Eel Kant
Oceanco 6
24:38
24:04
221
Hennie Tempelaar
Wickerhoff 2
24:39
24:06
222
Charles Kerklaan
Netwerk
24:39
24:07
223
Rick Pieterse
24:44
24:31
224
leon zijlmans
24:45
24:26
225
Lorenzo Lippolis
Ernst & Young 1
24:45
24:42
226
Sander Nobel
Rabobank Zwijndrecht
24:46
24:25
227
Rene Verwer
Rotary Thuredrecht 1
24:47
24:25
228
Harrie de Wit
Houtgroep van Drimme
24:47
24:30
229
Floris de Roover
24:47
24:18
230
Jos Vriethoff
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
24:48
24:25
231
Arie de Vlaming
Gem. Zwijndrecht 2
24:50
24:43
232
Mark Dibbets
Verkerk Groep 2
24:55
24:41
233
Piet de Knegt
24:58
24:34
234
Rudy Wagenmakers
Quaron 1
24:59
24:27
235
Jan van Goor
Kerry 2
25:00
24:47
236
Wieger Verzijl
25:01
24:49
237
Pieter den Ouden
25:04
25:00
238
Maron Roetveld
25:04
25:04
239
Arjen de Meer
25:05
24:33
240
Frank van Schöll
25:06
24:57
241
J. Quaedflieg
25:08
24:38
242
Dennis Vondermans
25:10
24:51
243
Leo Dijkhuizen
Flynth 5
25:13
25:01
244
Paul Brok
25:17
25:14
245
Derk Verhoef
Wickerhoff 3
25:18
24:32
246
Sven Sanders
Biomet Europa
25:20
24:37
247
Jan Overgaauw
25:22
24:39
248
Ron van Zeggeren
Politie ZHZ 2
25:23
25:10
249
Vincent Reijnst
Oranjedak
25:24
25:23
250
Cornelis van Seventer
PCOAZ
25:24
24:52
251
Robert Passchien
25:24
24:59
252
Tjerk Molenaar
VLS Schoon
25:27
25:08
253
Peeke Hoekstra
Walburg coll. Zwijnd
25:30
25:20
254
Ton Methorst
25:32
24:48
255
Walter van Oorschot
Verkerk Groep 3
25:32
24:51
256
M. Bos
Kerry 1
25:33
25:21
257
Marco Nieuwenhuijse
Rabobank Zwijndrecht
25:34
25:14
258
Henk Verhagen
25:36
25:35
259
Henk van Eggelen
Oceanco 1
25:37
25:04
260
Matthijs Nipius
Dierenkliniek Ridder
25:37
25:19
261
Simon Smit
25:41
25:29
262
Hans-Willem van Voorst
Van Leeuwen Buizen 2
25:43
25:19
263
Raimondo Touw
Flynth 2
25:45
25:10
264
Peter van 't Hart
Zwijndrecht
25:45
25:35
265
William de Leeuw
Oceanco 3
25:45
25:10
266
Dammis Tims
25:47
25:24
267
Gert Folkerts
25:47
25:09
268
Jeroen Berkhout
25:49
25:17
269
Marco Steehouwer
Flynth 2
25:49
25:15
270
Wessel Peters
25:50
25:28
271
Leen van Roon
25:50
25:37
272
Jeroen van Zoest
Ernst & Young 2
25:52
25:49
273
Marcel Kwantes
25:52
25:22
274
Ben Veenema
VLS Schoon
25:53
25:33
275
Wouter Keuning
Wickerhoff 2
25:53
25:07
276
Peter de Haer
Verzekeringsbeheer
25:58
25:41
277
Arnout Benschop
26:00
25:29
278
Renze Klamer
26:00
25:34
279
Rámon van Dongen
26:00
25:34
280
Pieter Moolenkamp
Zwijndrecht
26:01
25:29
281
Danny Opmeer
26:02
25:31
282
Cees van Tienhoven
Spijkenisse
26:03
25:40
283
Hans Besseling
Verkerk Groep 3
26:03
25:51
284
Joeri Franken
26:11
26:06
285
Armand Tournois
26:12
26:10
286
Arie Plaisier
Verzekeringsbeheer
26:12
25:55
287
Martin Schuil
26:12
25:46
288
Arnold van Koeveringe
Florizz
26:16
26:12
289
Paul de Jong
Florizz
26:16
26:14
290
Robin doesburg Smits
A.B.W.
26:16
25:39
291
Jauko Bronkhorst
26:18
26:16
292
Ivar van Leeuwen
Flynth 6
26:20
26:08
293
Franc van Geijn
Athlon Car Lease
26:20
26:14
294
Cristian den Hoed
Wickerhoff 3
26:21
25:51
295
Evert Jan van de Mheen
Politiek Zwijndrecht
26:23
25:56
296
Jeroen Buckers
Houtgroep van Drimme
26:27
26:13
297
David Wittenburg
Oceanco 2
26:33
25:57
298
Arthur Paans
RPI
26:37
25:59
299
Peter Weggers
RPI
26:37
25:59
300
Jaap-Willem Platschorr
26:40
26:29
301
Harry Hoornaar
26:41
26:40
302
Dave Kroon
Rabobank Zwijndrecht
26:43
26:23
303
Dennis Reinaard
Houtgroep van Drimme
26:43
26:25
304
Harry Westdorp
Obreen
26:47
26:03
305
Peter aan de Wiel
Walburg coll. Zwijnd
26:50
26:43
306
Coen Sampon
26:52
26:46
307
Hans Gerritsen
Rotary Thuredrecht 2
26:57
26:35
308
Robert Hop
26:59
26:34
309
Leo van Oosterhout
Politie ZHZ 2
27:01
26:34
310
Wouter Oeseburg
Politie ZHZ 2
27:01
26:34
311
Arie Gelderblom
Ernst & Young 2
27:09
27:01
312
Olivier van Baal
Rotaract
27:09
26:54
313
Jan-Willem Hoek
Rabobank Zwijndrecht
27:14
26:53
314
Piet van Loon
27:14
27:05
315
Jonathan van Pel
Hoek en Blok
27:16
27:02
316
Robert Tan
Oceanco 3
27:17
26:44
317
From Marvin
27:18
27:09
318
Cor Ton
27:18
27:10
319
Cor Hardenbol
27:21
27:21
320
Marc van der Hoek
Rotary Thuredrecht 2
27:25
27:04
321
Johan Kamsteeg
Biemond en van Pelt
27:26
27:17
322
Robin de Groot
Dordrecht
27:27
27:21
323
Geby van de Wetering
Athlon Car Lease
27:27
27:21
324
Erik Matthijsen
Zwijndrecht
27:29
26:59
325
Erik Oskam
27:29
27:03
326
Mathieu de Ruiter
27:30
27:22
327
Rob Mariman
Rotterdam
27:31
27:04
328
Ronald Dingemanse
27:33
27:15
329
Sander Koole
Zwijndrecht
27:35
27:08
330
Jan-Willem Verkerk
Elsevier Beat Them A
27:39
27:19
331
Coen Fokkema
Flynth 3
27:40
27:26
332
Ivo van Es
Florizz
27:43
27:42
333
Nico Mol
Gem. Zwijndrecht 1
27:44
27:15
334
Kees Ripzaad
Dordrecht
27:44
27:41
335
Erik Reijerkerk
27:44
27:31
336
Ton Hurks
Van Leeuwen Buizen 2
27:46
27:20
337
Peter Oosterwijk
27:51
27:49
338
Sander Opschoor
27:54
27:24
339
Harry Huijzers
Ernst & Young 1
27:58
27:51
340
Jan Tendijck
Elsevier Beat Them A
28:07
27:46
341
Erwin Roest
Oceanco 5
28:10
27:39
342
Harm Kuipers
Gem. Zwijndrecht 2
28:11
28:04
343
Leo Molendijk
28:11
27:48
344
Ruud Crezee
Kerry 3
28:12
27:55
345
Arnold van Veenendaal
28:16
27:33
346
Aart Los
Zwijndrecht
28:18
27:41
347
Ronald Hogeweg
Atlas Copco 1
28:18
27:44
348
Fred Ravenstijn
Atlas Copco 2
28:19
27:45
349
Remco van Wensveen
Oceanco 4
28:20
27:45
350
Arie van Namen
Van Leeuwen Buizen 1
28:22
27:56
351
H. Adriaansen
Kerry 2
28:25
28:08
352
Mark Boone
Zwijndrecht
28:25
27:56
353
Marco Kal
Oceanco 5
28:29
27:53
354
Wim van Hoorn
28:31
27:49
355
Peter Mackaay
Dordrecht
28:36
28:07
356
Gerard Maaskant
Zwijndrecht
28:38
28:19
357
Siebe de Waard
Walburg coll. HIA
28:41
28:04
358
Karsten van de Velde
Walburg coll. HIA
28:41
28:04
359
Albert Jan van Leusden
28:42
28:31
360
Floor van Santen
Van Leeuwen Buizen 2
28:47
28:22
361
Aram van Bunge
Ten Holter Advocaten
28:48
28:05
362
Ron Tillekens
28:49
28:06
363
Stef Kliphuis
Dordrecht
28:50
28:26
364
R. Nouwen
Nautica Binnenscheep
28:54
28:54
365
Arno Larooy
Rhinecontainer
28:55
28:24
366
Johan Schot
Zwijndrecht
28:58
28:18
367
Ferdy Franssen
Ernst & Young 2
29:00
28:53
368
Guillaume Profittlich
Ernst & Young 1
29:01
28:54
369
Rob Zoeteweij
Rabobank Zwijndrecht
29:06
28:45
370
Kees de Keizer
Politiek Zwijndrecht
29:08
28:37
371
Paul den Hartog
29:16
29:06
372
Michael Rivers
Flynth 4
29:20
29:03
373
Nathan Schot
Zwijndrecht
29:20
28:40
374
Ronald van Rijn
Wickerhoff 2
29:20
28:56
375
Dennis Vaandrager
Rotaract
29:22
29:06
376
Sander Roosendaal
Progam Bouwmanagemen
29:27
29:11
377
Hugo Dros
Progam Bouwmanagemen
29:27
29:11
378
Dick Schot
Zwijndrecht
29:28
28:51
379
Piet Voogd
29:28
28:50
380
Albert Abee
Progam Bouwmanagemen
29:29
29:04
381
Henk 't Hoen
29:30
28:52
382
Coen Dortmond
Zwijndrecht
29:35
29:30
383
Patrick Janssens
Verzekeringsbeheer
29:37
29:21
384
Victor Barneveld
Storax
29:39
28:54
385
Ton van Roessel
Zwijndrecht
29:39
29:17
386
Marco van der Elst
Kerry 1
29:46
29:33
387
Wim van Pelt
Politiek Zwijndrecht
29:57
29:30
388
John Helmond
Atlas Copco 2
29:58
29:23
389
J.C.G. van der Graaf
30:01
29:51
390
Arjan van de Watering
Ten Holter Advocaten
30:04
29:19
391
Herman Jansen
30:05
29:46
392
Tom van Oosten
30:06
29:19
393
Ronald van der Horst
Politiek Zwijndrecht
30:06
29:39
394
Anko Keuken
Verkerk Groep 2
30:10
29:43
395
Harry Scheffer
30:10
29:26
396
Erik van Oost
Rotterdam
30:15
30:03
397
Rignald Mari
NCH
30:16
30:10
398
Rob Ooms
30:21
29:39
399
Marcel Heijboer
Atlas Copco 1
30:23
29:46
400
Hennie Kwakernaat
Quaron 2
30:23
29:45
401
Arjan van der Graaf
30:24
29:55
402
Hans Kleij
NCH
30:26
30:20
403
Roel Reuselaars
Gem. Zwijndrecht 1
30:27
29:58
404
Robert de Zeeuw
Gem. Zwijndrecht 1
30:27
29:58
405
Robert Hofman
Biomet 2
30:35
29:52
406
Frans Groenenboom
30:40
30:21
407
Gerard Vos
NCH
30:51
30:45
408
Johan Muilenburg
Oceanco 1
31:01
30:25
409
Soheil Foroutamian
31:13
30:44
410
Peter van Pelt
Quaron 2
31:14
30:41
411
Stefano Rombaut
31:14
30:43
412
Alexis Pedroso
Biomet 2
31:15
30:30
413
Jordi Hermus
31:15
31:01
414
Jan van der Linden
31:17
31:07
415
Lennard Kal
Vlaardingen
31:17
30:58
416
Edwin Lagerwaard
4PS
31:21
31:09
417
Martijn van den Hul
31:23
30:43
418
Gerard Vaandrager
NCH
31:27
31:22
419
Ad v/d Linden
4PS
31:32
31:16
420
Walter de Koning
31:38
31:05
421
Fred van Zeben
Quaron 1
31:49
31:17
422
Jeffrey van der Pluijm
31:54
31:16
423
Andries Koornstra
Oceanco 2
32:03
31:27
424
Leen van Diggele
Atlas Copco 2
32:06
31:32
425
Bob Joziasse
32:13
31:39
426
WJJ Caspers
Zwijndrecht
32:13
31:36
427
Theo Vermeulen
32:38
31:59
428
Cis Glimmerveen
4PS
32:52
32:15
429
Vincent Ebben
Rabobank Zwijndrecht
33:04
32:43
430
Jan van Diggelen
33:27
32:51
431
Pieter Hordijk
33:27
32:41
432
Michael Zwagemaker
34:18
33:38
433
Andre Thijen
Kerry 1
34:21
34:08
434
Pieter van Leeuwen
35:04
34:25
435
Arjen Heijjer
35:06
34:20
436
Danny van Tiggelen
Oceanco 4
35:16
34:40
437
Glenda Dekker
Biomet Europa
35:38
34:54
438
Ardy Muilwijk
Oceanco 3
36:01
35:26
439
Tobi Wander
36:25
36:13
440
Jan van Zielst
36:26
36:13
441
Henny Michielsen
36:32
35:59
442
R. Wessels
37:24
36:37
443
Glenn van den Bos
Estay
39:30
39:13
444
Jan van de Wetering
Progam Bouwmanagemen
40:12
39:48
445
Jeroen van Weerkens
RPI
40:46
40:08
446
Enno Verhoef
RPI
40:46
40:08
447
Ruud Klootwijk
Quaron 1
48:32
47:54
V5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luci van Engelen
19:30
19:30
2
Elise Versteeg
19:56
19:56
3
Marieke Klijnstra
Politie ZHZ 1
20:27
20:24
4
Angela Bol
IHC Merwede
20:29
20:29
5
Merrienne Stamper
Dordrecht
20:44
20:42
6
Sonja Hoogebrugge
Flynth 3
21:09
21:05
7
Tiny Hol
Politie ZHZ 1
22:29
22:25
8
Gerda Huiskamp
22:33
22:29
9
Marjolein van Loenen
22:57
22:51
10
Janine de Waard
Rabobank Sliedrecht
23:29
23:21
11
Margreet van Berloo
Politie ZHZ 2
23:39
23:13
12
Betty van Zoelen
Gem. Zwijndrecht 2
24:11
23:43
13
Josette van Loon
24:14
24:05
14
Christa Duc
24:23
24:19
15
Heidelinde Twigt
Rabobank Sliedrecht
24:33
24:33
16
Willemien Corbijn
Wisse Makelaardij
24:44
24:28
17
Margreth Wegman
Kerry 3
24:53
24:41
18
Thea Fromm
24:54
24:38
19
Kirsten Potma
Fortis Bank
24:56
24:54
20
Lea van Pamelen
24:59
24:26
21
Zwanita Sterrenburg
25:05
24:45
22
Esther van 't Zelfde
Elsevier 't JAAA tea
25:37
25:15
23
Erika Buijink
Zwijndrecht
25:38
25:13
24
Inge Ditshuizen
25:47
25:09
25
Wilma Zeilmaker
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
26:06
25:49
26
Karin Veth
26:20
25:46
27
Wanda Groven
Netwerk
26:21
25:51
28
Ilse v/d Heuvel
4PS
26:24
26:14
29
Astrid van Eeren
Verkerk Groep 3
26:25
26:10
30
Bianca Gerritsen
26:28
26:06
31
Marlies ten Hoon
Wisse Makelaardij
26:49
26:34
32
Ingrid van der Laan
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
26:52
26:35
33
Dorien van Loenen
26:55
26:46
34
Kitty Ton
27:18
27:10
35
Anke Teirlinck
Elsevier 't JAAA tea
27:19
26:58
36
Janine Noodelijk
27:20
27:10
37
Ingrid de Baat
27:28
26:59
38
Ria Veldhoen
Wisse Makelaardij
27:28
27:11
39
Tamara van Waardhuizen
27:28
26:47
40
Henny Provilij
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
27:29
26:48
41
Nicolien Demper
Wisse Makelaardij
27:33
27:18
42
Marieke van Tiggelen
Ten Holter Advocaten
27:41
26:56
43
Tina Sandrk
Ten Holter Advocaten
27:41
26:55
44
Karen Willemse
Sigma Aldrich Chemie
27:41
27:36
45
Lisenka Kuiper
27:41
27:21
46
Trude Groeneveld
27:41
27:21
47
Henry Koese
A.B.W.
27:42
27:05
48
Corinne Pouwe
27:45
27:45
49
Mieke Salden
EGM Architecten
27:45
27:13
50
Nelleke van Steenberge
Rabobank Zwijndrecht
27:45
27:23
51
Saskia Heugens
Rabobank Zwijndrecht
27:45
27:23
52
Jilleke Rouwet
27:51
27:27
53
Mike Straks
Storax
28:06
27:21
54
Sabine de Wit
Houtgroep van Drimme
28:11
27:53
55
Linda ten Braak
Dordrecht
28:14
28:11
56
Van Laarhoven
28:36
28:26
57
Jolanda van Driel
28:37
28:09
58
Annemarie de Baat
28:40
28:11
59
Miranda Halkes
28:50
28:31
60
Krista Kams
Biomet 2
29:11
28:26
61
Anouk Harmsen
Forta 2
29:21
28:54
62
Marita van Baaren
Forta 2
29:21
28:54
63
Sandra de Winter
29:21
28:48
64
Wilma Slinger
Zwijndrecht
29:27
28:59
65
Ellen van Jole
29:29
29:00
66
Femke Lootsma
29:29
29:00
67
Anne Wil Krijmen
Wickerhoff 1
29:32
29:17
68
Carlot Swaninck
Oceanco 4
29:33
28:56
69
Agnes Klein Bretelen
Rotary Thuredrecht 1
29:33
29:12
70
Linda Oomsen
Biomet 1
29:34
28:52
71
Rarda Hensen
Walburg coll. HIA
29:35
28:58
72
Judith Heijne
29:39
29:29
73
Diana Flobbe
Flynth 2
29:39
28:59
74
Angelina de Koning
Rabobank Ridderkerk
29:40
29:16
75
Kelly Straver
Zwijndrecht
29:43
29:14
76
Marjolein Aantjes
Flynth 4
29:46
29:06
77
Tineke Aardoom
Flynth 3
29:46
29:06
78
Mirjam Geers
Zwijndrecht
29:47
29:26
79
Wilma Vriesman
Wickerhoff 1
29:48
29:20
80
Savannah Noordzij
29:48
29:13
81
Miranda de Vries
Politiek Zwijndrecht
29:55
29:29
82
Silvia Valk
A.B.W.
29:56
29:19
83
Lotte Uitman
29:58
29:54
84
Anne Lievaart
Elsevier 't JAAA tea
30:00
29:38
85
Astrid den Toom
30:01
29:50
86
Ilona Hartsema
Monster
30:04
29:38
87
Nienke van Ballegooien
30:06
29:26
88
Lucy van Gilst
30:11
29:31
89
Patricia van der Pluij
Dordrecht
30:17
29:49
90
Nicole Marinus
30:19
30:08
91
Gemma Versluis
30:19
29:50
92
Corline Kliphuis
Dordrecht
30:22
29:58
93
Chantal Kok
30:25
30:03
94
Jolanda van Andel
Rabobank Sliedrecht
30:25
30:24
95
N. Springvloed
Nautica Binnenscheep
30:36
30:36
96
Els Groenenboom
30:40
30:21
97
Tanja Koerse
30:51
30:17
98
Monique Westdorp
30:55
30:44
99
Ciska Slingerland
Estay
30:56
30:38
100
Linda Pieterse
31:00
30:44
101
Iris van Breda
31:03
30:59
102
Peggy Velsink
Zwijndrecht
31:03
30:43
103
Atie van Genderen
Rabobank Sliedrecht
31:13
31:13
104
Kim Berghout
31:15
30:44
105
Rita Ramkisoen
Estay
31:17
30:59
106
Jannie Sandee
Zwijndrecht
31:18
31:00
107
Trudie van Anraad
Zwijndrecht
31:24
31:06
108
Jolanda Bremen
31:36
30:56
109
Janny Hurks
31:38
31:01
110
Anita Roest
Oceanco 3
31:42
31:11
111
Astrid van Horssen
Dierenkliniek Ridder
31:45
31:41
112
Leonie Pijl
PCOAZ
31:56
31:24
113
Tabita den Hartog
PCOAZ
31:56
31:24
114
Sofia Manolarakis
32:06
31:37
115
Hieke Benschop
32:07
31:37
116
Martine Assenberg
32:07
31:39
117
Jaimy Kagenaar
32:09
32:01
118
Ilona mulder
32:14
31:39
119
Monique Pol
Wickerhoff 1
32:29
32:00
120
Tine-Marjan Jordaan
PCOAZ
32:29
31:57
121
Wilma Verhoef
Wickerhoff 1
32:32
32:03
122
Ina Bijl
32:33
32:29
123
Nynke Kannegieter
32:44
32:15
124
Erna Oosterwijk
33:06
32:22
125
Yvonne van der Werff
33:21
33:02
126
Emmy Schoenmakers
Biomet 1
33:23
32:42
127
Judith Rutteman
Biomet 1
33:23
32:42
128
Siska van Hoorn
33:37
32:54
129
A. Slotema
33:44
33:24
130
H. Aziz Maleki
33:44
33:24
131
Esther den Dulk
Dierenkliniek Ridder
34:00
33:55
132
Catherien van der Vaar
34:17
33:59
133
Amber Pruysen
Zwijndrecht
34:45
34:16
134
Salina Slikkerveer
34:45
34:15
135
Diana Verveer
Oceanco 2
35:20
34:46
136
Hanneke Vermeltfoort
35:35
35:06
137
Eveline van Dijk
Biomet Europa
35:38
34:54
138
Barbara Riksen
Biomet 1
35:40
34:56
139
Ellie Klein
Oud Beijerland
35:45
35:16
140
Louise Groenendijk
Ridderkerk
35:53
35:39
141
Helma Monster
Zwijndrecht
35:54
35:40
142
Monica van Zielst
35:58
35:45
143
Jolanda Weringa
35:58
35:45
144
Astrid Baard
Rhinecontainer
36:03
35:32
145
Natasja de Bruin
36:08
35:25
146
Cheryl Kolle
37:30
36:44
147
Ineke Verboom
38:18
38:05
148
Ellen van Buren
38:35
37:49
149
Marry van der End
38:53
38:39
150
Claudia van der Linden
38:54
38:44
151
Maria Gardenier
Estay
39:30
39:13
152
Brigitte Smits
Zwijndrecht
48:31
48:10
M10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten van Veen
36:53
36:52
2
Jurgen Gerritsen
36:53
36:53
3
Ron Heikoop
38:32
38:32
4
Juan Haro
38:37
38:37
5
Martin Lobrink
39:05
39:05
6
Peter Loopik
39:19
39:19
7
Willem den Hartog
39:37
39:30
8
Harry Gerritse
39:44
39:44
9
Gerard van Well
39:58
39:41
10
Christophe Rebreyend
40:07
40:06
11
joris Wulfert
40:16
40:14
12
Ronald Akkermans
40:49
40:49
13
Marcel Liefbroer
41:02
41:02
14
Peter Kleinjan
41:05
41:00
15
Yves Ehlert
41:12
41:10
16
Lennaert den Hoed
Dordrecht
41:15
41:12
17
Harry Vogel
41:43
41:31
18
Harry Verwey
Dordrecht
42:03
42:03
19
Conrad Alleblas
42:10
42:10
20
Martin Rozeboom
42:23
42:20
21
Daan de Jongh
42:32
42:14
22
Tom Schimmel
Zwijndrecht
42:53
42:48
23
Leo van der Nat
Rotterdam
43:23
43:18
24
Lambrecht van Dijk
43:30
43:02
25
Ruud Krijne
43:33
43:31
26
Gerard Morsink
43:36
43:13
27
Hans Vreugdenhil
43:41
43:41
28
Arie Pankras
43:45
43:42
29
Wim Labrijn
Enschede
43:47
43:32
30
Peter Ripzaad
Dordrecht
43:49
43:44
31
Rene Buckers
43:51
43:44
32
Angelo Oliveti
Poortugaal
43:56
43:51
33
Erwin van Broekhoven
43:58
43:49
34
Edwin Kilsdonk
Dordrecht
44:02
43:40
35
Frank van der Wouden
44:06
44:04
36
Thomas van Aalst
44:16
43:30
37
Frank van Hekezen
44:19
44:15
38
SjaakDijksman
44:34
44:03
39
Pierre Broeken
44:48
44:16
40
Marc van Hemert
44:49
44:02
41
Mark Kamp
44:53
44:32
42
Martijn van den Berg
45:00
44:44
43
Djurre den Heeten
45:19
45:19
44
Leen de Koning
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
45:19
45:14
45
Vincent van Suylekom
45:32
45:22
46
Leo Snijders
Capelle aan den IJss
45:36
45:29
47
Kevin van den Haspel
45:43
45:39
48
Rob van Hamersveld
Zwijndrecht
45:56
45:48
49
Maarten Keijzer
45:56
45:34
50
Leo Boelens
46:18
46:18
51
Bas Pegels
46:44
46:10
52
Robert Verwijs
46:45
46:35
53
Marco van Maurik
Zwijndrecht
46:47
46:34
54
Jan Ringlever
Zwijndrecht
47:01
46:30
55
Sander van Zalingen
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
47:02
46:31
56
Arjan Ijsselstijn
47:03
47:03
57
Teun Alderliesten
Zwijndrecht
47:03
46:59
58
Eddy Visser
Rotterdam
47:05
47:02
59
Michel van der Tol
47:44
47:38
60
Mario Verwijs
47:50
47:36
61
René Wagemakers
Barendrecht
47:50
47:39
62
Jan van der Net
47:53
47:23
63
Richard Leeuwis
Alblasserdam
47:53
47:53
64
Lambert Theunissen
Zwijndrecht
48:00
47:42
65
Harm Rietveld
48:01
47:31
66
Arthur Gootjes
48:04
47:31
67
Benjamin Beverwijk
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
48:04
47:39
68
Robert Dokman
Dordrecht
48:08
47:53
69
Hermann Groenevelt
48:17
48:17
70
Bas van den Ham
48:30
48:18
71
Erik Kooiman
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
48:44
48:28
72
Marcel van Delden
48:52
48:20
73
Walter Bosman
Dordrecht
49:02
48:41
74
Arie Booy
Barendrecht
49:05
48:50
75
Jako Sterrenburg
Alblasserdam
49:23
49:01
76
Luuk Hermus
49:28
49:16
77
Jaap Bakker
49:54
49:39
78
Sam Schillemans
49:55
49:51
79
Johan van der Velde
50:00
49:22
80
Arie van Loon
50:08
50:02
81
Robert Sanders
Zwijndrecht
50:21
50:03
82
Anco Kallemein
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
50:24
49:54
83
Gerrit de Jong
Heerjansdam
50:29
50:02
84
Arie den Hoed
Dordrecht
50:44
50:34
85
Rob Fröberg
51:12
50:42
86
Frederik van Pallandt
51:18
51:07
87
Anne Jan Kolbe
Zwijndrecht
51:19
51:18
88
Jan Pieter Rodermond
51:25
51:15
89
Johan van der Molen
51:27
51:03
90
Rien van Tuil
51:30
51:07
91
Richard Westerbeek
Bleskensgraaf ca
51:44
51:15
92
J Achterberg
51:45
51:30
93
Piet Colle
51:52
51:26
94
Peter de Waard
51:55
51:21
95
Jos de Haan
51:56
51:33
96
Jos Tijnagel
52:00
51:32
97
Ben Pronk
Zwijndrecht
52:14
51:46
98
V. Tas
52:28
52:20
99
Pieter Verweij
Dordrecht
52:40
52:06
100
Rob Scheenloop
Dordrecht
52:49
52:24
101
Cornell Roverts
52:59
52:23
102
Joop Bezemer
53:05
52:57
103
Marco Nieuwenhuijse
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
53:08
52:58
104
John van Meeningen
53:17
53:11
105
Jaap Boll
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
53:22
53:13
106
Ferry Bredius
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
53:22
53:13
107
Wim Raedts
53:58
53:36
108
Harm Eefsting
54:05
53:25
109
Jaap Zwarts
54:08
53:54
110
Marcel Koeleman
Zwijndrecht
54:08
53:38
111
Arie Johan Slingerland
54:59
54:29
112
Marco Rijshouwer
55:01
54:38
113
Ger Meydam
55:16
54:52
114
Henny de Heer
Dordrecht
55:19
54:40
115
Kees Barth
55:21
54:45
116
Martin Matse
55:35
55:01
117
Martijn Dungen
55:36
55:12
118
Rene Rijsdijk
Dordrecht
55:36
55:03
119
Wouter Bol
Zwijndrecht
55:41
54:58
120
Wim Kruithof
56:08
55:45
121
Mario R. van Andel
Zwijndrecht
56:22
55:54
122
ChalieLew
56:36
56:09
123
Piet Kranendonk
Dordrecht
56:38
56:15
124
Bouke Schouwstra
Zwijndrecht
56:43
56:08
125
Stefan Alblas
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
56:49
56:37
126
Johan van der Werff
56:50
56:43
127
Frank van den Bosch
Zwijndrecht
57:08
56:28
128
Ronald de Jong
57:17
56:50
129
Rieuwert Klomp
Dordrecht
57:39
57:24
130
Wil van der Pluijm
Dordrecht
57:52
57:36
131
Pedro Schellekens
57:52
57:30
132
Gaby Jansen
58:03
57:41
133
Jan de Geus
Dordrecht
58:03
57:48
134
Flip Zellmann
Barendrecht
58:12
58:08
135
Peter de Bruin
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
58:54
58:23
136
Frans Jaspers
59:01
58:20
137
Peter Vogelaar
59:40
59:01
138
PetKovic
59:47
59:30
139
Roland Florisson
59:57
59:32
140
Marijn van der Hoek
59:57
59:32
141
Andre van Driel
Zwijndrecht
1:00:10
59:30
142
Ferrie van Gasteren
1:00:24
59:52
143
Gezinus Buter
Zwijndrecht
1:00:35
1:00:01
144
Mees Mol
1:01:29
1:01:03
145
Hans van den Hul
1:01:31
1:00:52
146
Jos Siebrecht
Rotterdam
1:02:03
1:01:37
147
Leo de Kloe
1:02:08
1:01:53
148
Cees Ras
1:02:57
1:02:32
149
Buijs
1:09:25
1:08:50
150
Erik Matze
1:14:11
1:14:09
V10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Maarsingh
40:23
40:23
2
Mirjam Martinot
45:49
45:42
3
Geraldine Addink
Zwijndrecht
49:07
48:57
4
Jolanda de Witte
50:49
50:42
5
Karin van Zwienen
51:13
51:03
6
Pauline Scheelbeek
Zwijndrecht
51:16
50:58
7
Jolanda v liesveld
Zwijndrecht
53:40
53:29
8
Marlies Noldus
Papendrecht
53:49
53:26
9
Margreet Janssen
Papendrecht
54:35
54:12
10
Ingrid van Loenen
54:58
54:47
11
Nynke van den Berg
54:58
54:53
12
Monique van der Leer
55:04
54:47
13
Suzanne de Jong
Zwijndrecht
55:16
54:51
14
Esmeralda Grauss
55:28
55:24
15
Hermien Hol
55:39
55:05
16
Jose Spiertz
56:07
55:44
17
Jacqueline Durinck-Boo
Dordrecht
57:35
57:11
18
Annelies Bouma
Dordrecht
57:42
57:28
19
Corina de Bakker
Dordrecht
57:52
57:37
20
Marianne de Jong
Dordrecht
58:03
57:48
21
Sandra Volkert
Dordrecht
59:48
59:16
22
Dineke de Gooijer
Dordrecht
1:00:04
59:31
23
Laura Kroes
Zwijndrecht
1:00:19
59:53
24
Silvia van den Berg
1:00:48
1:00:14
25
Rebecca van den Hul
1:01:23
1:00:44
26
Beitske Ferwerda
1:02:01
1:01:28
27
Rebecca van Etten
Rotterdam
1:02:03
1:01:37
28
Anneke van Asperen
1:02:36
1:02:15
29
Henriëtte Booy-Koorn
Barendrecht
1:02:57
1:02:32
30
Elize Visser
1:03:20
1:02:54
31
Heidi Liddle
1:03:20
1:02:54
32
Karen Kreeft
1:08:51
1:08:32
www.uitslagen.nl
15-05-2008 09:43