Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 2

Utrecht - Dinsdag 13 mei 2008

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels de Bruin
BAV
33:40
2
Erik van den Broek
Triathlon
35:56
3
Ronald van den Heuvel
Atverni
36:29
4
Marc Boes
Hellas
38:09
5
Mark-Pieter vanden Heu
Clytoneus
38:13
6
Gert-Jan Haze
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:29
7
Daniel Nagel
Hellas
38:41
8
Ronald van Leeuwen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:54
9
Geert-Jan Vogel
Trecho
40:15
10
Roland van den Burg
Zeist
40:28
11
Mark Duijndam
Atverni
42:45
12
Pieter van Helvert
Running Athletic Poi
44:48
13
Klaas Huijbregts
Phoenix
45:11
14
Sebastiaan van de Broe
Triathlon
47:52
M35, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John van Dijk
AKU
34:59
2
Bert Sandee
Atverni
38:11
3
Sacco van Wessel
BAV
40:44
4
Lars van Westerlaak
U-Track
50:45
M40, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald op der Heijde
Triathlon
36:51
2
Jan Bruning
Fit
37:45
3
Wim van den Heuvel
Fit
39:07
4
André Groen
BAV
39:15
5
Jan de Groot
AV Houten
39:22
6
Diederik Aarendonk
avVN
39:49
7
Adriaan Oprins
Loopgroep PK
40:36
8
Edwin Marquart
Phoenix
40:40
9
Remko Klijn
Atverni
40:44
10
Jos Bloem
Pijnenburg
41:27
11
Giovanni Dhondt
Hellas
41:44
12
Marc Nieuwenhuizen
BAV
43:05
13
Ruud Breuker
BAV
43:12
14
Kees Langerak
U-Track
43:25
15
Marco Roeland
Fit
44:10
M45, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Nijssen
avVN
37:49
2
Aaldrik Tiktak
Pijnenburg
39:37
3
André Struker
Hellas
39:58
4
Anton Kiewiet
Hellas
40:32
5
Theo van de Beek
Pijnenburg
40:33
6
Paul Kommeren
Phoenix
41:28
7
Wim B. Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
41:40
8
Nico de Bree
Trecho
41:50
9
Ben Horst
BAV
42:59
10
Andre Knop
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
43:28
11
Herman Lenferink
Phoenix
43:38
12
John Bakker
Hellas
44:22
13
Riny van Brienen
Hellas
44:35
M50, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manuel Jose
U-Track
37:20
2
Henry Vredendaal
Atverni
39:38
3
Berend Drenth
Pijnenburg
42:03
4
Adry de Klein
Pijnenburg
42:42
5
Edgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
42:50
6
Leon Swanenberg
Hellas
44:47
7
Theo Deur
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
46:32
8
Rob Stofberg
Clytoneus
47:29
9
Hans de Ree
Hellas
49:28
10
Gerrit Spijker
Hellas
50:40
M55, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim van Teutem
Phoenix
40:07
2
Jan Tommassen
Loopgroep PK
41:00
3
Dirk den Oude
Pijnenburg
43:48
4
Bert Nap
VAV
44:28
5
Harry Beurskens
Pijnenburg
45:03
6
Jacob Brunekreef
Hellas
46:28
7
Albert Doelwijt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
48:07
8
Adrie Mulder
Hellas
52:06
9
Ruud Ambags
Pijnenburg
53:34
M60, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans van Mierlo
avVN
44:48
2
Pieter van Alphen
avVN
48:05
3
Cor Dorrestijn
Hellas
50:42
4
Evert van 't Veld
avVN
56:13
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patricia Schreurs
Hellas
42:22
2
Ingrid Arnoldus
BAV
45:55
3
Christa de Bruin
Hellas
46:15
V35, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Agnes Schipper
Hellas
40:23
2
Ester v.d. Grift-de Br
Pijnenburg
49:33
3
Alice Kornet
Hellas
54:42
V40, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellen van Dijk-van der
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
49:10
V45, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse Land
Pijnenburg
47:09
V50, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Dijkman
Ron Clarke
41:17
2
Ineke Dekker
Hellas
46:11
3
Ans van Veenendaal
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
46:34
4
Adri van der Zon
Pijnenburg
50:22
V55, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
47:59
2
Lotje Hakker
Pijnenburg
50:45
V60, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martha van Hal
Pijnenburg
48:44
VPRES, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Doorduyn
Bilthoven
46:51
2
Elske Salemink
Utrecht
48:22
3
Fleur Schouten
48:50
4
Jolanda Hamers
Odijk
49:42
5
Wietske Smit
Utrecht
50:08
6
Evelyn Velema
Bunnik
50:37
7
Ingeborg Kooter
Utrecht
50:50
8
Leontien Ridder
De Bilt
51:16
9
Liselore Schickendantz
Amersfoort
52:09
10
June Nebbeling
Nieuwegein
52:19
11
Hellen Winkelmolen
Utrecht
54:05
12
Hestia Brederode
Utrecht
54:29
13
Laurien van Zeist
Utrecht
54:53
14
Anke Verbruggen
Utrecht
54:56
15
Sandra Meerman
Utrecht
55:31
16
Carne Prestor
Amersfoort
55:37
17
Hubertine Hingstman
Houten
55:58
18
Monique Ridder
Utrecht
55:59
19
Marjolein
56:05
20
Willimien Fokkers
Utrecht
57:11
21
Eva de Moor
Utrecht
57:35
22
Marjon Breitsma
Zeist
57:56
23
Inge Jacobs
Utrecht
58:08
24
Hennie van Leeuwen
Nieuwegein
58:46
25
Esther Oerlemans
De Bilt
58:46
26
Karin Atferaar
59:42
27
Maria Postema
Utrecht
59:56
28
Louisse Janssen
Zeist
1:00:33
29
Nicola Bleasby
Amsterdam
1:00:38
30
Ria den Hollander
Utrecht
1:00:49
31
Rinkse Bloem
Zeist
1:00:53
32
Nicolle van de Wiel
Utrecht
1:01:44
33
Merel Wormgoor
Utrecht
1:01:53
34
Kitty Koeman
Utrecht
1:01:54
MPRES, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Kwakkel
Utrecht
37:39
2
Joris van Berkel
Utrecht
37:41
3
Sicco Boukema
Odijk
38:02
4
Elias van der Plicht
Waddinxveen
39:54
5
Hugo Zonneveld
Utrecht
40:05
6
Kasper Kerver
Utrecht
40:07
7
Jorn Wolvetang
Utrecht
41:15
8
Rob te Koppele
Nieuwegein
41:47
9
Richard Doorduijn
Hilversum
41:49
10
Charles Mosterd
Maarn
42:29
11
Frank van der Mark
Bilthoven
42:47
12
Arie Maat
Utrecht
42:48
13
Kees Rem
Utrecht
43:29
14
Rob Gerards
Harmelen
43:34
15
Falco van Dijck
Utrecht
43:39
16
Rob Hendrikx
Zeist
43:43
17
Hilbert Jonker
Zeist
43:46
18
Michiel Bakker
Utrecht
43:54
19
Jaap de Ronde
Utrecht
44:19
20
Leo van Veen
Utrecht
44:28
21
Wim Faas
Zeist
44:42
22
Maarten Deenen
Utrecht
44:47
23
Henk Lucassen
Terschelling West
45:12
24
Hans Vernooij
Odijk
45:24
25
GertJan van Montfoort
Utrecht
45:26
26
Koen Muilwijk
Utrecht
45:28
27
Joan Paul Westelijk
Utrecht
45:29
28
Cees Pierik
Bilthoven
45:33
29
Geert Jan Bazuin
Utrecht
45:34
30
Don Jalink
Nieuwegein
45:51
31
Walter Verkuil
Utrecht
46:11
32
Fred van Kuik
Utrecht
46:36
33
Ciryll Schook
Utrecht
46:37
34
Martin Stolk
Soest
47:22
35
Gilles Tenhaeff
Utrecht
47:46
36
Bart van de Ven
Utrecht
47:58
37
Andre Broekhuis
Bunnik
48:03
38
Peter de Rijk
Houten
48:09
39
Rob Knoren
Harmelen
48:09
40
Mark de Bruijn
Utrecht
48:13
41
Jeroen Hooijer
Baarn
48:19
42
Herman van Dam
Utrecht
48:34
43
Ron Janssen
De Bilt
48:42
44
Hans Wortel
Zeist
48:47
45
Matthieu Schenk
Utrecht
48:47
46
Marco Jonkman
De Meern
48:56
47
Jos Blom
Zeist
49:04
48
Ron Stam
Zeist
49:08
49
Ronald Laan
Utrecht
49:14
50
Joop Teunissen
Zeist
49:23
51
Dirk Reedijk
Bunnik
49:30
52
Peter de Bree
Zeist
49:57
53
Bert Vissers
Utrecht
50:07
54
Jan Rinze van der Scho
Utrecht
50:21
55
Matthijs Muijsers
Utrecht
50:23
56
Johan Monster
Capelle aan den IJss
50:23
57
Pieter Onderwater
Utrecht
50:25
58
Jack van den Hengel
Odijk
51:00
59
Jeroen Windt
Utrecht
51:03
60
Wiro Westerwoudt
Bilthoven
51:17
61
Rene Schoenmakers
Utrecht
51:42
62
Richard Singelenberg
Utrecht
51:43
63
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
51:46
64
Juan Javier Caeiro Mou
Capelle aan den IJss
51:57
65
Johan Klein Holte
Zeist
52:01
66
Frand op de Weegh
Utrecht
52:23
67
Gerard Verstege
Maarssen
52:28
68
Erwin Rebergen
Utrecht
52:40
69
Jeroen van Elst
Utrecht
53:21
70
Jan Doedens
Odijk
53:44
71
Rob de Haan
Odijk
53:45
72
Tonny Kemp
Bunnik
54:16
73
Johan Brouwer
Vleuten
54:47
74
Denny van Schreefel
Nieuwegein
55:00
75
Hans van Wiggen
Bunnik
55:11
76
Ben van de Wijngaart
Houten
55:24
77
Arie Ducaat
Utrecht
55:47
78
Ruud van Rein
Utrecht
56:40
79
Frank Witvoet
Utrecht
57:14
80
J.A. Kroneman
Bilthoven
57:22
81
Jan van Ginkel
Houten
57:32
82
Wim Geurts
De Bilt
58:49
83
Adri van Senten
Vleuten
59:18
84
Chris Reizevoort
Nieuwegein
1:01:37
85
Jacques Hazelzet
Utrecht
1:01:54
86
Willem Ottevanger
Delft
1:02:49
Voorlopige uitslag
www.uitslagen.nl
13-05-2008 00:00