| | | | | Uitslagenlijst HANKAN Marathon
Arnhem - Zondag 11 mei 2008
MSEN, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Max van Leusden
Pheidippides
3:22:41
3:22:23
4
Richard van der Reijde
Elst Gld
3:33:45
3:33:40
9
Jochem Hartlief
Loopgroep PK
4:10:01
4:09:43
M40, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Han Hoegen
Montainille (FRA)
2:56:30
2:56:29
15
Martin Budereck
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
4:11:29
4:11:08
M50, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John de Rooij
Loopgroep PK
2:58:50
2:58:49
2
Antoni Iniguez Macinei
Loopservice.nl
3:04:09
3:04:06
3
Francois van Roey
Retie (BEL)
3:06:59
3:06:56
6
René Frielink
Loopservice.nl
3:20:23
3:20:18
10
Gerard Begieneman
De Liemers
3:44:24
3:44:19
11
Hans Berntsen
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:46:09
3:46:05
12
Jochem Oversteeg
Grubbenvorst
3:47:15
3:47:09
13
Mart Verboord
Prins Hendrik
3:53:52
3:53:47
17
René Uijlen
Nijmegen Atletiek
4:09:03
4:08:50
18
Jules van der Heijden
Oosterbeek
4:14:56
4:14:53
23
Frits van Dam
Pheidippides
4:33:40
4:33:33
29
Jan Willem Dijkgraaf
Cialfo
4:54:35
4:54:21
VSEN, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Diana Rutjes
Millingen aan de Rij
3:38:14
3:38:12
V35, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Rian Schalkwijk
Loopgroep PK
3:31:16
3:31:16
3
Edith Tenbieg
Kranenurg (GER)
4:11:28
4:11:07
V45, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
EST-2, ESTAFETTE 2
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
MartijnVergeerNielsSta
AV Wijchen
2:40:49
2:40:47
5
Run2dayrunners Oosterh
Oosterhout gem Nijme
3:01:24
3:01:22
7
De Wijzen uit het Oost
Kronos
3:10:00
3:09:56
21
Strijbosch Thunnissen
Arnhem
3:42:37
3:42:33
22
De geroeders Brouwer
Arnhem
3:47:49
3:47:36
29
The Velperrunners
Ciko '66
4:00:49
4:00:46
30
Donders 1 (Res Cogitan
Nijmegen
4:01:59
4:01:50
31
De heumense schans
Nijmegen
4:02:15
4:02:05
33
Dinie Jansen/Bart vMou
Gelre
4:03:35
4:03:24
35
Team Theloosen
Oosterhout gem Nijme
4:04:58
4:04:43
EST-4, ESTAFETTE 4
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Taxandria Dreamteam
Taxandria
2:45:40
2:45:40
8
Bewegen aan de Rijn 1
Arnhem
3:07:02
3:07:00
12
Jaqueline
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:21:04
3:20:55
21
Soc. Inc.
Heilig Landstichting
3:30:20
3:30:03
24
Luchies' fantastische
Ciko '66
3:39:59
3:39:44
31
Team Horstink Talent
Nijmegen
3:44:00
3:44:00
36
Fysiotherapie Angeren
Angeren
3:45:48
3:45:44
38
TEAM HORSTINK ON TRACK
Nijmegen
3:46:26
3:46:17
42
Gemeente Nijmegen
Nijmegen
3:51:50
3:51:32
45
LOL aan de HAN
Loopservice.nl
3:53:41
3:53:30
50
Half om half
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:56:03
3:55:52
61
Strijbosch Thunnissen
Arnhem
4:14:14
4:13:55
63
FEM je rot - De Panda'
Nijmegen
4:16:02
4:15:52
68
FEM je rot - de Cheeta
Nijmegen
4:25:16
4:25:06
70
Bewegen aan de Rijn 2
Arnhem
4:32:10
4:32:08
Uitslagen.nl
13-05-2008 13:53