Uitslagenlijst 24e Rabobank Hooglandse Dorpsloop

Amersfoort - Woensdag 7 mei 2008

M PUP, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Annemarie Slangewal
Amersfoort
4:57
2
Annika van den Bedem
Amersfoort
5:07
3
Inge Bakker
Almere
5:19
4
Marlijn Wijkamp
Amersfoort
5:31
5
Myra Smulders
Amersfoort
5:37
6
Iris Oerlemans
Amersfoort
5:40
7
Yasmine Halloul
Amersfoort
5:43
8
Femke Kuiper
Amersfoort
5:50
9
Kim Schoenmakers
Amersfoort
5:53
10
Madelief Kok
5:56
11
Jorieke Slangewal
Amersfoort
5:58
12
Joelle Willemse
Amersfoort
6:02
13
Floor Markslag
Amersfoort
6:19
14
Demi Dieters
6:24
15
Myrthe Dykstra
6:38
16
Sara de Greef
Amersfoort
6:42
17
Roeline Ramselaar
6:48
18
Femke Fleur Verstraete
Amersfoort
7:08
19
Bodine Schimmel
Soest
8:05
J PUP, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tim Machiels
Amersfoort
4:43
2
Ferry Adams
Amersfoort
4:56
3
Tijmen Brand
Amersfoort
4:57
4
Gian Oerlemans
Amersfoort
5:16
5
Atilla Kolkert
Amersfoort
5:24
6
Paul Procee
Amersfoort
5:30
7
Joost van de Graaf
Amersfoort
5:37
8
Jelle van Andel
Amersfoort
5:39
9
Bart Veldhuysen
5:42
10
Max van der Velden
Amersfoort
5:51
11
Joost Oosterhof
Amersfoort
5:52
12
Colin Olink
6:01
13
Gerwin van de Wakker
Amersfoort
6:04
14
Jasper Folkertsma
Amersfoort
6:16
15
Niels Veldt
6:17
16
Bas van Schaik
Amersfoort
6:19
17
Maico Rompa
6:37
18
Stef Bos
6:39
19
Matthijs Bresser
Amersfoort
6:46
20
Yory de Ridder
Amersfoort
6:48
21
Wouter Wallenburg
7:06
22
Gino Blom
7:08
23
Lloyd Rompa
Amersfoort
7:35
H SEN, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Niels de Bruin
BAV
23:57
2
Martijn Broekman
Triathlon
24:23
3
Erik van den Broek
Triathlon
24:32
4
Jamal Malic
Altis
24:48
5
Jonathan Hebly
24:59
6
Jeroen Verboom
Triathlon
25:31
7
Fabian Hunneman
28:11
8
Rik Wolswinkel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
28:21
9
Henk Ruiter
Altis
28:27
10
Patrick van Bladel
Amersfoort
28:33
11
Niels van der Meijden
Triathlon
29:26
12
Niels Elkerbout
Altis
29:34
13
Bas van den Tweel
Triathlon
30:01
14
Sebastiaan vd Broek
Triathlon
33:05
15
Ralph van de Pool
33:06
HMA35, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joran van der Ploeg
Triathlon
25:37
2
Zeger Knipmeijer
Altis
27:39
HMA40, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nico van den Berg
Altis
25:21
2
Edward Nuijten
Triathlon
25:41
3
Ronald op der Heijde
Triathlon
26:01
4
Janwillem Nieboer
Triathlon
26:44
5
Edwin Schimmel
Triathlon
27:30
6
Luc Kepers
Altis
28:36
7
Richard Boonhof
Altis
38:23
HMA45, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Roberto Hofman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
26:41
2
Hans Rawee
Triathlon
26:57
3
Ed Jakobsen
Altis
27:03
4
Leon Cornelissen
Amersfoort
32:03
5
Hans Marinus
Altis
34:39
HMA50, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Izaak de Bruijne
Altis
25:32
2
Frank Schneijderberg
Altis
26:55
3
A.B.J. Koeslag
Triathlon
27:25
4
Hans Bos
Triathlon
28:00
5
Gert van der Hoven
Triathlon
29:05
6
Geert Vesper
Altis
29:22
7
Theo Groot
Triathlon
30:38
8
Martin van Zetten
Altis
33:08
9
Wim Horst
Altis
33:24
10
Albert Veenendaal
Triathlon
35:10
11
Jaap Veldhuizen
Altis
35:39
12
Gerard van keeren
39:08
HMA55, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Adrie van Graafeijland
Triathlon
27:45
2
Kees Broeze
Altis
31:07
3
Gerard Schut
Altis
33:30
4
J. Troost
Altis
36:00
HMA60, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gideon Bouwman
RRZ
34:14
2
Th. Vork
avVN
34:47
3
Ben Zuidersma
Amersfoort
38:37
D SEN, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Evelien Broeke
Triathlon
28:22
2
Danielle van Wegen
Triathlon
30:40
3
Denise de Beer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
33:16
4
Agnes Wassenaar
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
34:22
5
Naomi Vreeman
Triathlon
37:19
6
Erika Thung
Hardloopclub Amsterd
38:48
DMA35, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lia Wijnberger
Phoenix
27:31
DMA40, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anita van den Bogert
Altis
29:07
2
Emma Beeker
Altis
32:46
3
Mira Blokland
Altis
32:51
DMA45, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Susan Hagevoort
Triathlon
28:04
2
Gre Reinderts-van den
Altis
33:26
DMA50, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gea Bos
Triathlon
32:39
DMA55, WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Maria van Loenen
Altis
36:48
2
Sanny Broeze
Altis
37:15
H REC, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Frank Rutten
Amersfoort
9:23
2
Oscar van Daatselaar
Amersfoort
10:07
3
Roland Blommestein
IJsselstein Ut
10:58
4
Arie Kingma
12:28
5
Erik Verboom
Amersfoort
12:32
6
Sven Jakobsen
Amersfoort
17:39
7
Ton Marx
Soest
19:28
8
Paul Berghuis
Amersfoort
20:06
9
Frits Gijsbertse
Amersfoort
24:13
10
Andre Bolt
Amersfoort
24:30
11
Thomas van der Stap
Hoogland
25:11
12
Rene van Berden
Amersfoort
26:50
13
Sicco Bus
27:04
14
Dick van Ravenhorst
Kootwijkerbroek
27:12
15
Sven Duits
27:16
16
Frits Top
27:37
17
Gijsbert van de Vuurst
28:17
18
Erik de Vaal
28:22
19
Michael Vocke
28:25
20
Jos Roest
28:50
21
Stefgan jansen
29:03
22
Wim van Ravenhorst
29:08
23
hans de Graa
30:00
24
David Claus
Amersfoort
30:04
25
Vincent Sloterwijk
Leusden
30:21
26
Rinie van Drie
30:26
27
Martijn Aarts
30:30
28
Michael van Kats
Utrecht
30:34
29
Martin Schokker
30:37
30
Johan Timmermans
30:39
31
Arjan langendam
31:08
32
Wim Tomassen
31:15
33
Henk Lucassen
Terschelling West
31:27
34
Wijnand Doppen
31:35
35
Robbert jaspers
Hoogland
31:37
36
Wouter van Twillert
31:44
37
Addy Meester
32:04
38
Hielke Douwsma
Hoogland
32:09
39
Peter de Graaf
32:10
40
Fake Schonewille
32:21
41
Arjen Roos
32:30
42
Peter Jongejan
32:52
43
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
33:01
44
Gert Jansen
Amersfoort
33:07
45
Edwin Ter hennepe
33:13
46
Frans Bögels
Hoogland
33:13
47
Eddy van Kooy
33:28
48
Hans Bonselaar
Amersfoort
33:37
49
Arjan Vos
33:40
50
Peter Beijer
Hoogland
33:49
51
Arnold Meijer
33:49
52
Remco Hilverda
Haarlem
33:52
53
Geert van Beek
33:52
54
Gerard van Beek
33:53
55
Janko Ham
Hengelo Ov
33:55
56
Arno Bruins
34:11
57
Julian Beukers
34:52
58
Nico Voshol
34:52
59
Edwin Smink
35:03
60
Gulliaume Vuist
35:12
61
Bouke Bruinsma
35:52
62
Robert Hattink
36:04
63
Peter Dijksterhuis
36:08
64
Kees Budding
36:17
65
Janwillem Klene
Amersfoort
36:19
66
Peter Koningstein
36:36
67
Roderick Brandse
36:40
68
Joost Rooda
36:50
69
Danny van Ween
37:02
70
hans Koele
37:05
71
Edo Sluyk
37:18
72
Eddy Langenberg
Amersfoort
38:15
73
Ad Koele
38:33
74
Martin van Westerlaak
40:20
75
Raymond de Bruin
Soest
44:14
76
Peter Rozemond
48:07
D REC, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jeanique De Graaf
4:48
2
Liesbeth Haas
Amersfoort
16:15
3
Erna Rijbroek
Amersfoort
16:23
4
Marike Maring
Amersfoort
20:50
5
Marleen le Cessie
Amersfoort
21:20
6
Liesbeth van Bommel
22:59
7
Cora Schroevers
29:28
8
Angeliek Fleuren
Amersfoort
31:00
9
Sandra Koops
Amersfoort
31:01
10
Hester Vos
33:14
11
Astrid Greven
34:36
12
Renate Kuik
35:15
13
Nancy Kwakernaat
35:17
14
Sonja van den Hengel
Hoogland
35:33
15
Petra Eckhardt
37:22
16
Corianne Vonk
Amersfoort
37:27
17
Petra de Bruin
Hoogland
37:31
18
Thirza Stiphout
37:32
19
Judithe Veldman
38:36
20
Ellen Eelsing
39:04
21
Schimmel
39:46
22
Denise hensen
39:47
23
Wilma Liefting
Woudenberg
39:50
24
Marijke Koekoek
40:00
25
Linde Maas
Hoogland
40:05
26
Heidy Meester
40:48
27
Ellen Sangster
Amersfoort
40:51
28
Ingeborg Keyzer
40:59
29
Sandra Koch
Amersfoort
41:11
30
Heleen van Eck
41:33
31
Angelique de Bruin
Amersfoort
41:42
32
Jolanda Lam
Hoogland
42:00
33
Paula van Dijk
Amersfoort
42:23
34
Femke Klene
Amersfoort
42:23
35
Sonja Kranes
43:26
36
Marjan Kok
43:29
37
Allice van Kooij
44:50
38
Kirsten van de Ruit
44:56
39
Gerrievan den Brandenh
45:28
40
Ingrid Weisink
Amersfoort
45:31
41
Ester van Amstel
Hoogland
45:55
42
Carla van den Burg
Hoogland
45:59
43
Mirjam Smit
46:45
44
Ellen v.d. Fijnegeer
Hoogland
46:52
45
Jolanda van Bekkum
Hoogland
47:08
46
Marijke Koelewijn
49:05
47
Jolanda Veldt
Hoogland
49:21
48
Ankie van Wijngaarden
Amersfoort
49:42
49
Inge Vink
Hoogland
49:54
50
José van Assem
Leusden
50:02
51
Geke van Elp
Amersfoort
50:22
52
Hetty van der Kooy
50:23
J JUN, JEUGDLOOP JUN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Thierry Belt
Hoogland
4:20
2
Vincent van Roonen
4:25
3
Stan Lettink
Amersfoort
4:29
4
Bas van Ravenhorst
Kootwijkerbroek
4:33
5
Rick Bruggemann
Amersfoort
4:36
6
Robert Jan Banda
Hoogland
4:41
7
Koen van Ravenhorst
5:22
8
Laurens van Roomen
5:28
9
Kevin Rompa
Amersfoort
6:09
24e Rabobank Hooglandse Dorpsloop
www.uitslagen.nl
07-05-2008 00:00