Uitslagenlijst Haagse Beemdenloop

Breda - Zondag 4 mei 2008

M SEN, 15KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Boniface Biwott
Kenia
45:21
45:21
2
Vital Gahungu
Burundi
45:28
45:27
3
Jakson Matelong
Kenia
45:32
45:32
4
Hans Janssens
België
45:36
45:36
5
Samson Chebii
Kenia
46:35
46:35
6
Simon Jones
Groot-Brittannië
47:13
47:13
7
Alexander Bolkhovitin
Rusland
47:59
47:59
8
Tom Huijben
Vitalis
59:08
59:07
M 35+, 15KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Huub Maas
Nederland
48:00
48:00
2
Gino van Geyte
België
48:25
48:24
3
Edwin Jansen
PSV
53:22
53:21
4
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
54:58
54:56
5
Pieter Heggen
Loopgroep PK
55:46
55:44
6
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
1:01:56
1:01:54
7
Jozef Wijsen
België
1:05:26
1:05:22
8
Jesus Caeiro Mouzo
Loopgroep PK
1:08:09
1:08:06
9
Steven Heijstek
Scorpio
1:16:37
1:16:32
M 45+, 15KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marc Vanderhoeven
België
50:06
50:05
2
Ronald Wolthuis
avVN
57:16
57:14
3
Henk Lous
Dynamica
1:04:25
1:04:22
4
Henk Garama
Parthenon
1:10:16
1:10:14
5
Henk Dijkema
Loopgroep PK
1:26:00
1:25:47
M 55+, 15KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
59:18
59:16
2
Dré Brosens
Gloria
1:04:32
1:04:30
3
John Guequierre
Dynamica
1:06:44
1:06:43
4
B Hermeler
Sprint
1:06:47
1:06:43
5
Frits Claassens
Attila
1:06:48
1:06:43
6
Fred Bastemeijer
Delta Sport
1:08:40
1:08:34
7
Teun Noordhoek
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:12:11
1:12:04
8
Lambert Theunissen
Parthenon
1:12:42
1:12:39
9
A Nous
Sprint
1:13:19
1:13:15
10
Arie Sterk
Typhoon
1:14:59
1:14:47
11
Henk Walvoort
Sprint
1:15:42
1:15:31
12
Kees Koolwijk
Spark
1:16:31
1:16:25
13
Dick Dickkenboer
Haag Atletiek
1:30:49
1:30:45
M 65+, 15KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eddy Thelen
Prins Hendrik
1:07:51
1:07:48
2
Ad van Hees
Sprint
1:24:55
1:24:45
3
Henk Huijskens
Generaal Michaelis
1:26:11
1:25:58
V SEN, 15KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nancy Kipron
Kenia
52:33
52:33
2
Anna Kovalenko
Oekraïne
54:13
54:13
3
Nancy Arusei
Kenia
54:23
54:23
4
Miriam van Reijen
Phanos
55:14
55:14
5
Annelies Postema
THOR
1:05:47
1:05:45
V 45+, 15KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edith Margadant
PAC
1:18:50
1:18:43
2
Anja Velmans
Sprint
1:21:57
1:21:49
3
Joyce Siemons-Brouwer
Spark
1:30:50
1:30:46
M REC, 15KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arthur de Zoete
Breda
55:17
55:15
2
Huub Römgens
Terheijden
58:45
58:43
3
Patrick de Bruijn
Rijsbergen
1:00:39
1:00:37
4
Kees Seuntjes
Breda
1:01:45
1:01:39
5
JaapJan Ritsema
Middelburg
1:01:57
1:01:56
6
Rakesh Pargas
Breda
1:04:48
1:04:37
7
Toin Bastiaansen
Terheijden
1:04:53
1:04:51
8
René van Strien
Dongen
1:05:02
1:04:59
9
Jack Curvers
Geertruidenberg
1:05:35
1:05:30
10
Koen Bollen
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:06:38
1:06:31
11
Fabian Fontaine
Breda
1:06:39
1:06:28
12
Lambrecht van Dijk
Dordrecht
1:07:11
1:07:05
13
Marcel Koolwijk
Breda
1:07:17
1:07:11
14
Edwin Kilsdonk
Dordrecht
1:07:20
1:07:14
15
Edwin Hendrickx
Breda
1:07:32
1:07:27
16
Etienne van den Berg
Breda
1:07:41
1:07:36
17
Cees Biemans
Breda
1:08:07
1:08:05
18
Jan de Kok
Veldhoven
1:08:08
1:08:05
19
Gijs Driesprong
Breda
1:08:29
1:08:17
20
Rogier van Meenen
Breda
1:08:36
1:08:30
21
Thijs Derks
Breda
1:08:41
1:08:34
22
Yald Balemans
Breda
1:08:54
1:08:47
23
Kees van Endschot
Breda
1:10:01
1:09:51
24
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
1:10:23
1:10:20
25
Toine Dingemans
Breda
1:10:30
1:10:22
26
Peter Pelsma
Roosendaal
1:10:41
1:10:32
27
Rob van Bekkum
Hooglanderveen
1:11:04
1:10:47
28
Stephan van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
1:11:15
1:11:11
29
Huub Hieltjes
Breda
1:11:21
1:11:16
30
Jeroen Verstegen
Prinsenbeek
1:11:28
1:11:21
31
Fred Leenhouts
Hank
1:11:41
1:11:33
32
Wilgert Strik
Breda
1:11:44
1:11:39
33
Harrie Hendrickx
Meerle
1:11:44
1:11:39
34
EM Oosterling
Breda
1:11:48
1:11:44
35
Dennis Vingerhoets
Bavel
1:12:09
1:11:50
36
Jeroen van Beek
Hooglanderveen
1:12:21
1:12:05
37
Kees Passon
Drunen
1:12:23
1:12:10
38
Gerwin Mimpen
Sliedrecht
1:12:30
1:12:19
39
Peter van Eekelen
Breda
1:12:48
1:12:39
40
Hans van Beek
Amersfoort
1:13:21
1:13:05
41
Gerard Floor
Rotterdam
1:13:40
1:13:30
42
Wim Sellink
Breda
1:13:50
1:13:44
43
Tim Soetens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:14:08
1:13:51
44
Marco Rekkers
Breda
1:14:10
1:14:06
45
Erwin van Broekhoven
Langeweg
1:14:18
1:14:13
46
Hubert Jongenelen
Bavel
1:14:24
1:14:06
47
Jeroen Jongenelen
Breda
1:14:29
1:14:11
48
Guillaume Ernst
Breda
1:14:42
1:14:34
49
Henk Dubbelman
Breda
1:14:56
1:14:51
50
Hans Hermens
Breda
1:15:24
1:15:21
51
Patrick Damen
Dussen
1:15:30
1:15:22
52
Herman Winnemuller
Etten-Leur
1:15:40
1:15:23
53
Michael Gehri
Breda
1:15:47
1:15:32
54
Marc Jansen
Breda
1:16:01
1:15:52
55
Bert-Jan Bos
Breda
1:16:18
1:16:10
56
Ad de Visser
Prinsenbeek
1:16:25
1:16:06
57
Tommy Nielsen
Breda
1:17:58
1:17:43
58
P Hoogervorst
Moerdijk
1:18:02
1:17:54
59
Alex van der Pluijm
Breda
1:19:41
1:19:32
60
Frans Dijkgraaf
Breda
1:20:01
1:19:43
61
Bart de Jong
Breda
1:20:26
1:20:14
62
Florenz Oomens
Breda
1:20:33
1:20:24
63
Axel Leenders
Etten-Leur
1:20:45
1:20:28
64
René Strik
Prinsenbeek
1:20:47
1:20:27
65
Cees van Gils
Breda
1:21:04
1:20:47
66
Edwin Mariouw Smit
Breda
1:21:06
1:20:53
67
Frans Laurijssen
Raamsdonk
1:21:10
1:21:07
68
Jan van Bekkum
Hooglanderveen
1:21:16
1:20:59
69
Anton Burger
Breda
1:21:23
1:21:14
70
Christiaan Jentink
Amsterdam
1:21:40
1:21:25
71
Steef Claus
Breda
1:21:43
1:21:31
72
Gerard Neger
Breda
1:21:43
1:21:31
73
Keith Reichgelt
Breda
1:21:47
1:21:34
74
Sander van den Heuvel
Breda
1:22:03
1:21:49
75
Peter paul van den Heu
Breda
1:22:03
1:21:49
76
Marcel Kuipers
Breda
1:22:15
1:21:59
77
Rudi van der Pluijm
Teteringen
1:22:51
1:22:41
78
Ron van Galen
Breda
1:23:15
1:22:59
79
Lothar de Graaff
Dordrecht
1:23:51
1:23:42
80
Bob Jongmans
Dordrecht
1:24:20
1:24:07
81
Thomas Speekenbrink
Breda
1:25:21
1:25:08
82
FJ Rommelse
Best
1:26:11
1:25:58
83
Clemens van de Rijke
Breda
1:26:49
1:26:38
84
Stefan Ulrich
Breda
1:27:31
1:27:17
85
Joep van Reijen
Roosendaal
1:28:43
1:28:26
86
Gerrit Verwaal
Breda
1:29:02
1:28:50
87
Pieter van Ochten
Barendrecht
1:30:29
1:30:21
88
Adriaan van Dun
Teteringen
1:31:32
1:31:18
V REC, 15KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eva Simonse
Langeweg
1:08:04
1:07:59
2
Wilma Flipsen
Breda
1:17:29
1:17:14
3
Sacha Vos-Schreuder
Breda
1:18:28
1:18:16
4
Gudrun van Oirschot
Voorburg
1:20:34
1:20:26
5
Marleen van Bekkum
Amersfoort
1:22:10
1:21:54
6
Marieke van Klooster
Stoutenburg
1:23:01
1:22:45
7
Patricia Ulrich
Breda
1:24:09
1:23:55
8
Ans van Bekkum
Hooglanderveen
1:24:20
1:24:05
9
Sylvia Menke
Breda
1:26:49
1:26:38
10
Wendy Kroesen
Tilburg
1:27:31
1:27:13
11
Patricia Kloonen
Breda
1:28:06
1:27:54
12
Ingrid van Dongen
Breda
1:29:46
1:29:33
13
Marlies Ruygers
Breda
1:31:16
1:31:00
14
Natalie Koolwijk
Rotterdam
1:33:49
1:33:42
15
Susanne Gehri
Breda
1:34:22
1:34:07
16
Wil Nooren
Breda
1:35:36
1:35:22
BEDR., BEDRIJVENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
A Roovers Timmerwerken
A Roovers Timmerwerk
1:04:12
1:04:10
M SEN, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harmen Perk
Rotterdam Atletiek
35:08
35:08
2
Jeroen Nijland
Achilles
36:20
36:18
3
Alfi Damen
Sprint
36:29
36:27
4
Peter van Dijck
DJA
36:38
36:37
5
Leon Pepermans
Breda
41:42
41:35
6
Erwin Kriesels
AVO 1983
41:50
41:48
7
Frank Sjaardema
Sprint
42:26
42:23
8
Niels Damen
DJA
42:54
42:52
M 35+, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco van Dongen
Breda
33:07
33:07
2
Edwin van Dort
Phanos
33:59
33:57
3
Twan Adams
Gloria
35:55
35:54
4
Alex Bekkers
OSS-VOLO
36:34
36:33
5
Kristian de Lange
Breda
39:36
39:33
6
Mark Stuurman
Oud Beijerland
39:52
39:49
7
André Boel
OSS-VOLO
40:07
40:05
8
Andre Lambregts
Scorpio
42:09
42:06
M 45+, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
34:37
34:36
2
T vd Broeck
Sprint
35:39
35:38
3
Theo van Hofslot
Sprint
36:05
36:04
4
Peter van Zundert
Teteringen
36:50
36:49
5
Wim Wagemakers
Hoeven
37:29
37:28
6
Kees Vermijs
Atledo
39:12
39:10
7
Lazeroms
DJA
39:35
39:33
8
Hans Heirman
OSS-VOLO
39:53
39:52
9
Arie Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
41:04
41:02
10
W Kompier
OSS-VOLO
41:07
41:06
11
Jack Vissers
Prinsenbeek
42:08
42:04
12
Kees Vissers
Road Runners Etten-L
42:29
42:26
13
Leo Mouws
DJA
44:26
44:17
14
Hans van Gils
Sprint
44:28
44:15
15
Han de Veth
Sprint
46:18
46:06
16
Kees Luyken
Loopvereniging TOF
46:44
46:24
17
Fred de Rooij
Sprint
47:43
47:39
18
Ad Haverkamp
Medirunners
54:52
54:43
M 55+, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
K Schaap
Breda
38:51
38:50
2
Kees Verhoeven
Goirle
40:19
40:17
3
Kees de Crom
Spado
40:56
40:53
4
Ad de Jong
Atledo
41:10
41:08
5
Rinus van Koulil
DJA
41:35
41:33
6
Kees Roovers
Sprint
41:55
41:54
7
Ton van Exsel
Loopvereniging TOF
42:38
42:36
8
Johan de Wolf
Breda
43:05
42:33
9
Christ de Bruijn
AVR '90
47:01
46:42
10
Fokke Ypma
Sprint
47:16
47:07
11
Chris Strous
Sprint
47:19
47:13
12
Ad van Limpt
DES
49:29
49:24
13
Harrie Stempher
avVN
53:52
53:15
14
Koos Geerts
Sprint
56:24
56:03
15
Cees Venderbos
PAC
1:00:47
1:00:40
16
Johan Smit
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:44
1:01:11
M 65+, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Keijzers
Sprint
41:16
41:14
2
Jack de Bont
AVR '90
48:52
48:40
V SEN, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Versteegh
Sprint
36:51
36:50
2
Elles Beumers
Sprint
42:57
42:51
3
Marjolein vd Diepstrat
Scorpio
43:12
43:09
4
Heidi Hereygers
DJA
47:21
47:12
5
Ilona Venderbos
Phanos
53:14
53:07
6
Laura Moure-Arts
PSV
58:37
58:02
7
Nathalie Heeren
AVR '90
1:02:25
1:02:17
8
Suzanne Nagtzaam
Sprint
1:03:09
1:02:36
V 35+, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gabrielle Vijverberg
Breda
39:25
39:25
2
Tanja Neppelenbroek
OSS-VOLO
42:00
41:59
3
Brigitte Kapiteijn
DJA
1:00:38
1:00:27
V 45+, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne de Schipper
THOR
43:34
43:28
2
Nanny van Gestel
Sprint
44:36
44:32
3
Marianne Knapen
Loopgroep PK
45:38
45:36
4
Corrie van Oosterwijck
Loopvereniging TOF
46:51
46:47
5
Maria van Laerhoven
DJA
48:39
48:32
M REC, 10KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Kroonen
Oosterhout Nb
38:07
37:55
2
John Marijnissen
Breda
38:46
38:45
3
Hans Vloedgraven
Breda
39:29
39:26
4
Rogier van Oevelen
Haghorst
39:34
39:31
5
Michael van der Lubbe
Nijmegen
40:37
40:32
6
Staffan Kanen
Vallda (SWE)
41:02
40:22
7
Toon Kleindop
Teteringen
41:31
41:27
8
John de Leeuw
Breda
41:33
41:28
9
Paul van den Heuvel
Prinsenbeek
41:44
41:40
10
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
42:38
42:30
11
Milan de Maat
Breda
42:53
42:47
12
Harry Bouwhuis
Breda
42:57
42:48
13
Jack Marijnissen
Sprundel
43:00
42:49
14
Coen Krijnen
Breda
43:03
42:38
15
Hans Udo
Ulvenhout
43:11
43:05
16
R J Gras
Breda
43:21
43:17
17
Corné Pistorius
Breda
43:26
43:21
18
Erik Theunissen
Nieuwegein
43:45
43:42
19
Andre de Roij
Etten-Leur
44:03
43:59
20
Walter van Steen
Breda
44:06
43:40
21
Dennis Naber
Breda
44:10
43:48
22
Ger van Hal
Oosterhout Nb
44:20
44:12
23
Hans van der Velden
Breda
44:30
44:17
24
Jack de Bruijn
Etten-Leur
44:44
44:41
25
Jos van Schendel
Breda
44:54
44:47
26
Corné vd Riet
Achtmaal
45:13
44:57
27
Jeroen Burgers
Breda
45:15
44:47
28
Pieter Cannon
Breda
45:22
45:09
29
Pascal van der Jagt
Breda
45:23
45:11
30
Joop Plukkel
Breda
45:36
45:23
31
Jaap Wieringa
Waalre
45:58
45:52
32
Bart Jacobs
Breda
46:00
45:28
33
Paul de Vries
Breda
46:04
45:53
34
Matthieu Arendse
Breda
46:21
46:11
35
Hans Broeders
Oosterhout Nb
46:24
45:56
36
Harm Withag
Hengelo Ov
46:31
46:26
37
Ted Sluijs
Barendrecht
46:41
46:10
38
Vincent van der Weiden
Breda
46:58
46:51
39
Frank Bouwkamp
Breda
46:59
46:34
40
Ward de Vries
Breda
47:07
46:45
41
Johan Vissers
Prinsenbeek
47:13
46:21
42
Toon Huijbregts
Breda
47:20
47:09
43
Manus Strijbosch
Tilburg
47:21
46:42
44
Chris Hoebergen
Roosendaal
47:23
47:09
45
Ivo Steverink
Breda
47:27
47:14
46
Rob Zandbergen
Breda
47:29
47:25
47
Peter Voermans
Oosterhout Nb
47:34
47:24
48
Han Dekker
Breda
47:38
47:24
49
Silvester van Dam
Breda
47:44
47:33
50
Guus Riteco
Terheijden
47:49
47:30
51
Ido Marijnissen
Breda
47:50
47:39
52
Carlo Foesenek
Breda
47:50
47:32
53
Jan Lips
Breda
47:52
47:40
54
Machiel Peeters
Breda
47:52
47:41
55
Marcel de Weerdt
Breda
47:54
47:16
56
Hans Frijters
Breda
48:02
47:50
57
Sjimmie Vastbinder
Breda
48:12
48:06
58
Frans Aerts
Sprundel
48:14
47:48
59
Pieter Verbrugh
Breda
48:15
48:11
60
Peter Overzier
Zevenbergen
48:15
48:10
61
Paul van Rooijen
Hank
48:17
47:46
62
Charles Krijnen
Made
48:25
48:06
63
Arjan van Berkel
Breda
48:38
48:24
64
Eric Kuijvenhoven
Breda
48:41
48:36
65
Tom van Riel
Breda
48:45
48:30
66
Jeroen Thoolen
Breda
48:49
48:43
67
Johan Peeters
Sprundel
48:51
48:31
68
Peter Sergeant
Breda
48:55
48:34
69
Michel Tonino
Breda
49:00
48:50
70
Ron Vergouwen
Hoeven
49:01
48:58
71
Hans Nederveen
Breda
49:07
48:35
72
Rob van Bokhoven
Breda
49:12
49:03
73
Thomas Adolphs
Bavel
49:21
48:46
74
Cees Sins
Oosterhout Nb
49:28
49:15
75
Marco vd Ven
Prinsenbeek
49:31
49:02
76
Wim de Vooght
Breda
49:35
49:20
77
Jurgen Vollering
Breda
49:46
49:00
78
Ton Kavelaars
Rijen
49:59
49:53
79
Hans Stroo
Geertruidenberg
50:11
49:35
80
Jeroen Verbeeck
Hove
50:16
49:29
81
Kees van Gils
Breda
50:20
50:03
82
Ard-Jan Moerdijk
Rijen
50:25
50:09
83
Toon van der Mast
Oosterhout Nb
50:34
49:59
84
Victor Witter
Breda
50:48
50:24
85
Paul de Ruijg
Breda
50:49
50:28
86
Antoon van Elzakker
Halsteren
50:54
50:29
87
Dennis Nouws
Etten-Leur
50:58
50:52
88
Mark Rademaker
Breda
50:59
50:47
89
Bennie de Ruijter
Breda
51:03
50:31
90
Harold van der Werff
Breda
51:09
50:47
91
Leo de Weerdt
Bavel
51:16
50:38
92
Jeroen Aarts
Breda
51:41
51:35
93
Henk van den Broek
Prinsenbeek
51:49
50:57
94
Richard Hendriks
Raamsdonksveer
52:04
51:35
95
Wiek Noldus
Breda
52:17
52:02
96
Bart van Ruymbeke
Prinsenbeek
52:20
52:06
97
Jef Peeters
Breda
52:23
52:12
98
Willem Wagenaars
Breda
52:31
52:20
99
Mark Wolbers
Breda
52:33
52:02
100
Frank Engel
Breda
52:34
52:24
101
Rob Heynderickx
Breda
52:43
52:15
102
John van Anrooij
Kapelle
52:47
52:38
103
Vincent Smit
Breda
52:48
52:39
104
Bart Poppelaars
Breda
52:51
52:35
105
Nico Naaloen
Breda
52:51
52:35
106
Johan van Zon
Breda
52:55
52:29
107
Eric-Jan van Elzakker
Halsteren
52:57
52:32
108
Kees van Dijke
Breda
53:02
52:20
109
Harry van den Muysenbe
Breda
53:06
52:43
110
Cees Coenen
Breda
53:07
52:44
111
Jeroen Maessen
Breda
53:14
52:30
112
John van Hoof
Geldrop
53:22
53:11
113
Leoanardo Eekels
Hoogerheide
53:26
52:38
114
Guillermo Pellicaan
Teteringen
53:38
53:18
115
Wim Zeegers
Breda
53:44
53:35
116
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
53:47
53:40
117
John Kerstens
Sprundel
53:57
53:38
118
Peter Tempelaars
Breda
54:02
53:30
119
Jack Dekkers
Breda
54:10
53:36
120
Bart Poort
Tilburg
54:17
54:03
121
Gerard van Zijl
Breda
54:21
54:00
122
Robert Meeuwissen
Bavel
54:35
54:18
123
Pieter Verweij
Dordrecht
54:45
54:04
124
Bart Beerden
Rotterdam
54:47
54:02
125
Ton Beeren
Best
54:47
54:04
126
Frans Smet
Breda
54:51
54:40
127
Ad Verhaart
Breda
55:10
54:49
128
André van Dongen
Prinsenbeek
55:18
54:44
129
Meindetrt Rustenhoven
Breda
55:20
55:00
130
Franklin Menick
Oosterhout Nb
55:20
54:53
131
Jeroen Schortemeijer
Breda
55:23
54:44
132
Jos Verhoeven
Breda
55:27
54:42
133
Erwin Maas
Breda
55:27
54:48
134
Maurits Dijksgraaf
Breda
55:36
54:50
135
Ton van Elewout
Breda
55:56
55:41
136
Jeroen van Gelder
Rotterdam
56:02
55:18
137
G H W Hendriks
Breda
56:06
55:37
138
Peter van der List
Breda
56:06
55:33
139
Arthur Faessen
Breda
56:08
56:06
140
Arthur Franssen
Breda
56:15
56:03
141
Peter Polen
Breda
56:26
55:55
142
Jan Voesenek
Breda
56:48
56:29
143
Stefano Braam
Breda
56:49
56:07
144
Rogier van Giesen
Breda
56:52
56:19
145
Herman Lens
Breda
56:53
56:20
146
Arie Mierop
Dordrecht
56:53
56:18
147
Andries van der Vegt
Breda
56:58
56:42
148
Tom Noldus
Breda
57:00
56:44
149
Willem van Anrooij
Tilburg
57:03
56:50
150
Rob Adolphs
Bavel
57:17
56:42
151
C Kunenborg
Breda
57:19
57:09
152
Wim Mooijekind
Breda
57:20
56:52
153
Joost Kanen
Breda
57:26
56:45
154
Henk van Genesen
Breda
57:57
57:39
155
W de Jong
Etten-Leur
57:58
57:50
156
Niek Nuitermans
Breda
58:00
57:33
157
Kees van Zundert
Breda
58:26
57:38
158
Marco Blaak
Breda
58:36
57:57
159
Koen van Leuven
Meer
58:49
57:55
160
Arnold Vincenten
Prinsenbeek
58:52
58:16
161
Rijk van Korlaar
Prinsenbeek
58:52
58:15
162
Ype Zomer
Bavel
59:03
58:03
163
Jan-Willem den Holland
Breda
59:07
58:49
164
Kees Mulders
Zevenbergen
59:09
58:43
165
Dickie Weers
Zevenbergen
59:18
58:36
166
Floor Maanders
Breda
59:47
59:27
167
Ton Damen
Teteringen
59:49
59:28
168
Eeuwoud van den Heuvel
Breda
59:56
59:01
169
Jac Boumeester
Breda
1:00:05
59:41
170
Hans van Dijk
Breda
1:00:28
59:55
171
René de Maagt
Sint Jansteen
1:00:41
1:00:27
172
Jan Dirk Uijl
Breda
1:00:48
1:00:21
173
Walter Bernhard
Breda
1:00:50
1:00:12
174
René van Nispen
Etten-Leur
1:00:55
1:00:28
175
Frans Jaspers
Dordrecht
1:01:03
1:00:11
176
Hans Postelmans
Breda
1:01:23
1:00:58
177
W de Ruijter
Strijbeek
1:01:32
1:01:22
178
Aad van der Valk
Waspik
1:01:48
1:01:03
179
Laurens Verheggen
Breda
1:01:56
1:01:32
180
John Hobma
Breda
1:02:14
1:01:37
181
Peter Verstraeten
Etten-Leur
1:03:05
1:02:24
182
Ton Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
1:03:13
1:02:32
183
Henk Voessenek
Prinsenbeek
1:04:28
1:03:37
184
Jack van Veen
Breda
1:04:37
1:04:14
185
Bert Beuken
Breda
1:05:28
1:04:45
186
Henri Hendriks
Raamsdonksveer
1:05:40
1:05:10
187
Tamin Dusseljee
Breda
1:05:58
1:05:01
188
Ronald Filius
Almere
1:06:37
1:05:53
189
Sander Otto
Etten-Leur
1:06:59
1:06:19
190
Rein Schaaphok
Roosendaal
1:07:26
1:06:42
191
Corné van der Wegen
Roosendaal
1:09:30
1:08:46
192
Rinus Filius
Breda
1:11:20
1:10:35
193
Robert Verhulst
Breda
1:14:04
1:13:48
V REC, 10KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Vergouwen
Breda
47:17
47:11
2
Brigitte Tuinzaad
Made
47:57
47:45
3
Ellen Keijsers
Breda
49:33
48:46
4
Jolanda Hop
Terheijden
49:53
49:33
5
Marit Vloemans
Breda
50:29
49:52
6
Sabine Janssens
Molenschot
50:45
50:29
7
Lenneke Theunissen
Groesbeek
50:51
50:33
8
Claudia van Dongen
Prinsenbeek
51:36
51:02
9
Monique Buster
Breda
52:03
51:42
10
Karin Broerse - van Di
Breda
52:13
52:06
11
Tamara Rooimans
Breda
52:35
52:17
12
Ester van de Brule
Breda
52:41
52:10
13
Marca Nelen
Etten-Leur
53:01
52:56
14
Saskia van den Beemt
Breda
53:07
52:36
15
Karin Bonhof
Breda
53:33
53:02
16
Jolanda van Kesteren
Breda
54:28
53:57
17
Christel Andrik
Breda
54:33
54:24
18
Katje van Etten
Oosterhout Nb
54:41
54:30
19
Alice Chatrer
Breda
55:24
54:56
20
Karlijn Muller
Breda
55:31
55:25
21
Lia Jacobs
Rijsbergen
55:38
55:10
22
Agnes Drenth
Breda
56:08
56:05
23
Ria Daamen
Minderhout (BEL)
56:13
55:46
24
Claudia Menick
Breda
56:35
56:07
25
Judith Pouw
Breda
56:51
56:03
26
TALM van Beek
Breda
57:16
56:47
27
Irma Gelton
Breda
57:52
57:27
28
Cathy Colella
Breda
58:14
57:38
29
Anne Luijckx
Breda
58:23
57:44
30
Veerle Naets
Neurne
58:49
57:54
31
Ria Stuifmeel
Prinsenbeek
59:01
58:27
32
Karin Moerkens-van Gee
Roosendaal
59:08
58:30
33
Judy Onincx
Rijen
59:30
58:52
34
Saskia te Koppele
Breda
59:49
59:42
35
Nathalie Heeren
Sint Willebrord
1:00:07
59:41
36
Claudia van Benthem
Breda
1:00:09
59:43
37
Els van Exsel
Prinsenbeek
1:00:09
59:36
38
Aniek Beeren
Rotterdam
1:00:11
59:28
39
Joke van Liempd
Dordrecht
1:01:02
1:00:23
40
Loes Kwint
Breda
1:01:09
1:00:22
41
Loretta Derks
Zevenbergschen Hoek
1:01:19
1:00:48
42
Mariet Hendriks-Dieder
Raamsdonksveer
1:01:30
1:01:00
43
Mieke van der Valk
Rotterdam
1:01:48
1:01:02
44
Paula Sprengers-Merten
Oosterhout Nb
1:02:09
1:01:46
45
Joyce Aartsen
Breda
1:02:22
1:01:50
46
Goke van Spall
Breda
1:02:39
1:01:44
47
Arnoldi Stegen
Meteren
1:02:53
1:02:27
48
Wendy Dujardin
Breda
1:03:05
1:02:40
49
Danielle Heemskerk
Numansdorp
1:03:50
1:03:27
50
Kerstin Schultze
Breda (GER)
1:03:53
1:03:13
51
Diana Bindels
Breda
1:04:24
1:03:59
52
Edith Jansen
Breda
1:04:41
1:04:32
53
Ria Klijs
Breda
1:05:32
1:05:04
54
Tessie van Eil
Breda
1:05:50
1:05:23
55
Juliette Milan
Breda
1:05:58
1:05:00
56
Karin Korebrits
Breda
1:06:45
1:06:14
57
Suzanne Kerremans
Breda
1:06:59
1:06:51
58
Willemien Buijs
Breda
1:08:04
1:07:16
59
Mylène van Bommel
Breda
1:08:50
1:08:26
60
Patricia Akkermans
Roosendaal
1:09:30
1:08:46
61
Marleen Beeren
Breda
1:10:40
1:09:54
62
Marleen Verhulst
Breda
1:14:05
1:13:49
M REC, 5KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels de Jong
Chaam
16:15
16:14
2
Edward Gerrise
Bergen op Zoom
17:13
17:13
3
Kevin van Leusden
Zwijndrecht
17:37
17:37
4
Frank van Groesen
Etten-Leur
18:50
18:48
5
Bart van den Brule
Breda
18:56
18:54
6
Harry Gerritse
's-Gravendeel
19:24
19:20
7
Joey Oomen
Breda
19:27
19:25
8
Lauran Beijens
Riel
19:30
19:26
9
Job de Brouwer
Hulst
19:49
19:45
10
Willem Stapel
Breda
19:59
19:45
11
Guido Jonkers
Breda
20:07
20:02
12
Dirk-jan Kloet
Teteringen
20:10
20:08
13
Franklin van Anrooij
Kapelle
20:16
20:12
14
Joop Strous
Breda
21:14
21:07
15
Filijn Scharijnenmaker
Breda
21:20
21:11
16
Rini Verhoeven
Etten-Leur
21:36
21:31
17
Marcel de Bruin
Hulst
21:43
21:21
18
Bernd Klein
Breda
22:31
22:18
19
Ron van der Pennen
Utrecht
22:39
22:27
20
Bert Jochems
Etten-Leur
22:46
22:30
21
Rob de Krom
Breda
22:56
22:50
22
Donald Roels
Breda
23:11
23:07
23
Menno van Lint
Breda
23:19
22:56
24
Mc van den Beemd
Prinsenbeek
23:20
22:32
25
Bart Audenaerd
Breda
23:21
23:18
26
John van Zundert
Breda
23:36
23:20
27
Rick van Hal
Oosterhout Nb
23:49
23:42
28
Jasper Brinksma
Zwolle
24:02
23:14
29
Erwin Hendrikx
Prinsenbeek
24:06
24:00
30
Robbert-Jan Neven
Breda
24:19
24:01
31
Henk Knapen
Eersel
24:27
24:25
32
Nathan Hooghof
Breda
24:29
24:14
33
Peter Grutter
Heinkenszand
24:31
24:23
34
Wim van Vugt
Breda
24:31
24:23
35
Bart Scheer
Breda
24:43
24:24
36
Arjan van Gurp
Teteringen
24:46
24:16
37
Daniël Bakker
Breda
24:50
24:40
38
Jack van Oosterwijck
Etten-Leur
24:56
24:41
39
Bert Praamstra
Breda
25:00
24:46
40
Kevin van Zundert
Breda
25:03
24:46
41
Pieter Jansen
Breda
25:07
24:50
42
Ronald Lakkerwa
Breda
25:09
24:12
43
Rob van den Elsen
Oosterhout Nb
25:12
24:36
44
Mark van de Waarsenbur
Breda
25:15
24:57
45
Ad Vissers
Etten-Leur
25:22
25:07
46
Ton Schuybroek
Etten-Leur
25:26
25:10
47
Eugenio Vosman
Breda
25:28
24:52
48
Rolf van Hoof
Breda
25:32
24:41
49
Mark Kuijpers
Baarle Nassau
25:44
25:03
50
Timo Hagoort
Breda
25:44
25:03
51
Mark Waldekker
Zevenbergen
25:45
25:01
52
Emiel Picard
Chaam
26:03
25:21
53
Angelo Riemslag
Dongen
26:04
25:40
54
David Jansen
Breda
26:06
25:32
55
K Flipsen
Breda
26:21
25:30
56
Silvio Mengerink
Breda
26:24
25:48
57
John Sweep
Rijsbergen
26:25
25:34
58
Ferry Aerts
Breda
26:31
26:12
59
Muljo Mertomenawi
Tilburg
26:32
26:04
60
Bob Schenkels
Breda
26:32
26:30
61
Martijn van Galen
Prinsenbeek
26:33
26:10
62
Mark Vrins
Zevenbergen
26:42
26:39
63
Mark Mooijekind
Breda
26:46
26:29
64
Philip Rekkers
Breda
26:50
26:09
65
Nino de Maat
Breda
26:50
26:45
66
Albert van Dijk
Prinsenbeek
26:58
26:23
67
Marco Sneijers
Breda
27:06
26:17
68
Sven van Rijen
Breda
27:16
26:25
69
Jason Volkering
Breda
27:26
26:39
70
Ate de Jong
Breda
27:32
27:19
71
Muren van der R
Breda
27:34
27:17
72
Thomas Bos
Breda
28:23
27:48
73
John van de Vuurst
Etten-Leur
28:43
27:52
74
Tommy Vincenten
Prinsenbeek
28:44
28:07
75
René Verschiere
Breda
28:48
28:29
76
Jeroen van Gils
Breda
28:53
28:30
77
Robert Hanegraaf
Breda
28:55
28:01
78
Willem van Hooijdonk
Breda
28:55
28:32
79
Frank van Kooten
Breda
29:00
28:25
80
Henk van Helfteren
Tilburg
29:01
28:32
81
J vd Haan
Breda
29:04
29:00
82
Rob Mariman
Rotterdam
29:06
28:19
83
Ron IJsselstijn
Ridderkerk
29:06
28:20
84
Sven Pessers
Baarle Nassau
29:15
28:33
85
Joost Baardse
Breda
29:20
28:39
86
Wiet Kerkhoven
Breda
29:24
28:26
87
Robert Broos
Breda
29:31
28:42
88
Jan Kwisthout
Prinsenbeek
29:43
29:04
89
Peter van Hooijdonk
Breda
29:46
29:02
90
Ger van de Wijdeven
Terheijden
29:47
29:12
91
Cees Dubbelman
Breda
29:55
29:36
92
Theo van de Waal
Breda
30:02
29:29
93
Melvin van der Waal
Breda
30:21
30:14
94
Marc Bastiaensen
Etten-Leur
30:22
29:43
95
Mathijs Bos
Breda
30:32
29:56
96
Wim Kuijpers
Etten-Leur
30:54
30:37
97
Frans Franken
Breda
31:09
30:37
98
Marcel Verhoef
Dordrecht
31:15
30:36
99
Sjoerd Niehof
Breda
31:26
31:11
100
Louis vd Waarsenburg
Breda
31:31
31:12
101
Heico Kerkmeester
Rotterdam
31:36
31:30
102
Frank van Merrienboer
Breda
31:44
31:00
103
Mike Vugts
Waalwijk
31:48
30:49
104
Piet Oosthoek
Breda
31:51
31:08
105
Kees de Bruijn
Breda
32:24
31:38
106
D Bezemer
Oosterhout Nb
32:30
31:55
107
Jaap van Hooydonk
Breda
33:12
32:28
108
Albert Huyps
Etten-Leur
33:51
32:54
109
Frans van der Velden
Breda
34:00
33:38
110
Julius Smeets
Breda
34:53
34:23
111
Rene Voesenek
Breda
35:08
34:27
112
Martin de Laat
Breda
35:30
35:06
113
Nicky Vincenten
Prinsenbeek
35:30
34:53
114
John van Weerd
Breda
35:47
35:13
115
Jan Neefs
Breda
37:42
36:53
116
Jan Beemer
Etten-Leur
38:50
38:00
117
Robert van Nijnatten
Prinsenbeek
40:18
39:27
118
Wim Winkelmolen
Neerpelt (BEL)
41:50
40:53
119
Dirk Huijbregts
Breda
52:48
52:19
V REC, 5KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marietta van Anrooij
Kapelle
22:13
22:10
2
Margot de Nijs
Hulst
22:20
21:58
3
Sandra Kleine
Breda
22:40
22:27
4
Angèle de Maagt
Breda
23:12
23:09
5
Saskia Aarts
Prinsenbeek
24:11
24:05
6
Anja Walstock
Prinsenbeek
24:13
23:44
7
Marloes Grutter
Heinkenszand
24:30
24:22
8
Donna de Maat
Breda
25:11
25:07
9
Adriëtte van der Sijde
Breda
25:17
24:44
10
Linda Koenraads
Breda
25:29
25:21
11
Marga van de Klundert
Breda
25:37
25:32
12
Fleur Timmerman
Maarssen
25:38
24:58
13
Marion Claas
Breda
25:54
25:33
14
Lieke van der Meeren
Utrecht
26:10
25:57
15
Nienke van de Kerkhof
Breda
26:11
25:41
16
Semmy Veil
Breda
26:28
26:02
17
Nicole van Eck
Bavel
27:33
27:21
18
Petra de Mooij
Utrecht
27:39
27:37
19
Karina van Zoelen
Breda
27:40
27:30
20
T Klapwijk
Breda
27:45
27:36
21
Mirjam Winkelmolen
Breda
28:20
27:25
22
Willy Oosterling
Breda
28:42
28:28
23
Orwine Grando
Breda
28:59
28:25
24
Marina Jackson
Breda
29:15
28:54
25
Els van 't Klooster
Breda
29:34
29:01
26
Carlijn Broekman
Rotterdam
29:35
28:50
27
Linda Eligh
Breda
29:38
29:05
28
Barbara Zandboer
Breda
29:43
29:09
29
Claudia van Beek
Breda
29:44
29:12
30
Agnes Beek
Lage Zwaluwe
29:55
29:30
31
Edith Polak
Lage Zwaluwe
29:55
29:30
32
Joan Lamme
Breda
30:02
29:28
33
Gwen Greunsven
Breda
30:08
29:50
34
Risha Adolphs
Bavel
30:09
29:35
35
Eirca Weekhout
Breda
30:17
30:00
36
Noortje Braat
Eindhoven
30:20
29:58
37
Manuela Kapiteijn
Zundert
30:21
30:09
38
Jessica Manning
Bergen op Zoom
30:21
29:58
39
Veronique van Ham
Breda
30:23
29:55
40
Lisette Marceliisen
Breda
30:25
29:45
41
Nuchelmans
Breda
30:26
29:31
42
Eveline Bindels
Breda
30:59
30:31
43
Astrid de Bruin
Hulst
31:00
30:28
44
Sylvie Sobieraj
Bavel
31:10
30:54
45
Joke van Woudenberg
Zevenbergschen Hoek
31:23
30:48
46
Soraya van der Mey
Breda
31:23
30:41
47
Saskia Hok-a-Hin
Rotterdam
31:36
30:49
48
Angelique Klein
Etten-Leur
31:37
30:48
49
An van Damme
Breda
31:43
31:00
50
Hanneke Rennen
Rijsbergen
31:50
31:20
51
Joyce Schoon
Breda
31:54
31:49
52
Helena Roks
Breda
31:56
31:25
53
Lenie Arts
Eindhoven
32:00
31:25
54
Conny Geerts
Breda
32:01
31:44
55
Kitty de Bruijn
Breda
32:05
31:11
56
Monique van Deursen
Rotterdam
32:12
31:43
57
Nicole Machielsen
Etten-Leur
32:16
31:46
58
Vivian de Jong
Breda
32:18
31:31
59
Willy Janssens
Breda
32:45
32:28
60
Monique Blom
Zutphen
32:47
32:07
61
Rimke Bartels
Breda
32:47
32:21
62
Joke de Bruin
Prinsenbeek
32:49
31:59
63
Jannie Oonincx
Etten-Leur
32:49
31:59
64
Van Riel
Prinsenbeek
32:55
32:05
65
Agnes Maciaszczyk
Breda
32:55
32:00
66
Anouk van den Berge
Breda
32:56
32:29
67
Jessie van Eil
Breda
32:56
32:29
68
Hilma Romijn
Breda
32:59
32:41
69
Carla Dielissen
Breda
33:15
33:03
70
Lucienne Pas
Breda
33:35
32:41
71
Tabitha Domburg
Breda
33:36
33:16
72
Ingrid van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
33:48
33:00
73
Jessica Gillis
Rijen
33:55
33:01
74
Isabelle Abbenhuis
Breda
34:18
33:58
75
Ria Zandbergen
Breda
34:22
34:02
76
Saskia van Boxsel
Breda
34:26
33:56
77
Gerry Wijne
Teteringen
34:27
34:03
78
Jessie Willemse
Breda
34:32
33:38
79
Tamara Hoekstra Tonnet
Breda
35:08
34:14
80
Buurvrouw Kruik
Prinsenbeek
35:16
34:19
81
Astrid de Bont
Sprundel
35:16
34:50
82
Mariska Aarts
Breda
35:16
34:22
83
Buurvrouw Suus
Prinsenbeek
35:19
34:23
84
Desirée Thoolen
Breda
35:20
35:14
85
Caro van Gestel
Bavel
35:23
34:28
86
Anneke Dekkers
Etten-Leur
35:29
34:39
87
Ineke Lauwen
Prinsenbeek
35:38
35:02
88
Maud Lambrieux
Etten-Leur
35:43
35:02
89
Marie-Jose Kallenfels
Breda
35:47
35:13
90
Laura de Jong
Breda
35:50
34:58
91
Jacqueline Blom
Breda
36:13
35:34
92
Veronique Bartray
Tilburg
36:18
35:20
93
Liesbeth Rovers
Dordrecht
36:27
35:39
94
Els Marijnissen
Breda
36:29
35:59
95
Inge de Jong
Breda
36:29
35:58
96
Annemieke Krijnen
Breda
36:46
36:17
97
Yolanda Dolne
Breda
36:53
35:59
98
Ineke Klein
Etten-Leur
37:31
36:42
99
Anouk Bovee
Breda
37:35
36:37
100
Marijke Aarts-Polling
Breda
37:55
37:02
101
Willemien Borstrok
Rijsbergen
40:17
39:24
102
Sylvia Vincenten
Prinsenbeek
40:17
39:38
103
Bregje van Leeuwen
Dorst
40:53
40:01
104
Lieke Nagtegaal
Teteringen
40:53
40:11
105
Hetty Rutten
Breda
1:01:29
1:00:44
WHEEL, 5KM WHEELERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Raffaele Orru
Tilburg
16:18
16:16
2
Bart Pijs
Breda
17:10
17:08
3
Richard van de Pol
Breda
18:33
18:31
4
Angelique Aarden
Oosterhout Nb
28:57
28:53
5
John Grunnekemeijer
Breda
33:01
32:56





Tot ziens op zondag 3 mei 2009!
www.haagsebeemdenloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
02-06-2008 17:33