| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Run 4 Ladies
Hazerswoude Dorp - Zondag 4 mei 2008
<19, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Merel van Steenbergen
Boskoop
20:30
6
Paula van der Werff
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
23:31
8
Marit van Gemeren
Waddinxveen
24:59
9
Margot Maasbach
Aarlanderveen
26:37
10
Noortje van Steenberge
Boskoop
26:51
11
Rominy vd Berg
Koudekerk aan den Ri
27:20
17
Manon Steenvoorden
Koudekerk aan den Ri
32:57
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Lindsay van Marrewijk
's-Gravenzande
19:19
3
Tineke van den Berg
Rotterdam
19:41
6
Sonja Hogerbrugge
Waddinxveen
21:43
9
Amanda van den Arend
Boskoop
24:40
14
Willeke Boone
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:34
15
Louiza Veelenturf
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:59
17
Sofie van de Mullem
Waddinxveen
28:41
20
Dominique Stokman
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:06
22
Pascalle van Duin
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:18
23
Ingrid van Uffelen
Bodegraven
31:00
25
Anne-Marie Moerings
Boskoop
31:58
27
Daisy van Leeuwen
Hazerswoude Dorp
39:36
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen Zijderlaan
Polsbroek
20:24
3
Miranda van Gemeren
Waddinxveen
26:22
4
Alexandra Hovestad
Boskoop
27:17
6
Jose van Veldhoven
Amsterdam
30:01
7
Sabine Verdonkschot
Amsterdam
30:03
8
Bianca van Rooijen
Waddinxveen
30:25
11
Lea Imbens-Berretty
Haastrecht
31:59
13
Chantal Rijsbergen
Roelofarendsveen
33:01
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luci van Engelen
Capelle aan den IJss
19:52
2
Ingeborg Holtman
's-Gravenhage
21:18
4
Adrie Maasbach
Aarlanderveen
24:39
5
Sandra Smit-Radder
Boskoop
25:33
6
Klasien Hindriks
Nieuwkoop
25:36
8
Annelies Staal
Voorschoten
28:34
14
Rosalien van der Valk
's-Gravenhage
32:07
15
Janneke Driesen
Waddinxveen
33:33
16
Karin Paauw-van Gemere
Boskoop
33:48
17
Wil Hofman-Barendregt
Leiden
34:49
18
Daniëlle Chabert
Hazerswoude Dorp
35:22
19
Vrea Wesselingh
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
35:22
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Helen Frerichs-Jans
's-Gravenhage
26:29
6
Annette Schuurman
's-Gravenhage
26:46
8
Elly van Zwieten
Hazerswoude Dorp
28:40
10
Petra de Roo
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
29:19
12
Janny de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:41
14
Desiré Waslander
's-Gravenhage
30:14
16
Diny Nieuwenhuizen
Voorschoten
30:32
19
Els van de Velde
Hazerswoude Dorp
31:18
20
Joke Roos
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:43
21
Ineke vd Berg
Noordwijk Zh
32:50
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra van Marrewijk
's-Gravenzande
20:47
3
Ans van der Wal-Boere
Reeuwijk
25:48
6
Margaret Brugman
Hazerswoude Dorp
28:20
8
Jaine Polderman
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:00
11
Xya van Eijk-Rootent
Reeuwijk
32:05
13
Lenne van Aalst
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
35:20
V55, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Petra Boot
Hazerswoude Dorp
38:21
V60+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Corrie Vrekade-Buurman
Boskoop
29:18
<19, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Anneke Wenker
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:59
4
Elsbeth Littink
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:38
8
Karin van der Heiden
Nijkerk Gld
52:19
10
Danielle Merbis
Benthuizen
53:41
12
Ilse Huisman
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:59
18
Marie-Louise Heuer
Amsterdam
1:04:51
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jolanda ten Brinke
Amstelhoek
40:46
4
Femke Biemond-Breddels
Boskoop
57:52
5
Diana Boerefijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:03
9
Isabelle vd Nieuwendij
Boskoop
1:03:44
11
Denise van Gastel
Waddinxveen
1:13:24
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marijke van der Steen
Leiden
48:53
3
Baukje Verbruggen
De Kwakel
49:39
4
Corinne Van Straalen
Boskoop
50:32
5
Margo van Keulen
Amsterdam
52:28
6
Bets Kromwijk
Hazerswoude Dorp
55:33
8
Ingrid Reehuis
Waddinxveen
57:45
11
Petra Kempen
Hazerswoude Dorp
58:39
12
Sandra Veldt
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:16
15
Astrid de Ruiter
Hazerswoude Dorp
1:06:42
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jose Willemse
Leidschendam
42:15
2
Margriet Hoekstra
's-Gravenhage
45:57
3
Anja Verdriesen-Wolthu
Gouda
51:09
6
Willy Kempen
Aarlanderveen
54:50
8
Nely Steenvoorden
Koudekerk aan den Ri
56:51
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Nel van den Hengel
Hazerswoude Dorp
46:08
4
Corrie Hogenelst
Waddinxveen
49:16
7
Ellie van der Burg
Zoetermeer
1:00:32
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Nollie Zevenhoven
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:23
4
Truus Bunnik
Aarlanderveen
1:00:19
V60+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Clara van Vliet
Hazerswoude Dorp
56:27
3
Thea van den Berge
Hazerswoude Dorp
58:51
4
Joop Kempenaar
Rijnsaterwoude
1:00:39
Uitslagen.nl
04-05-2008 16:37