Uitslagenlijst 62e Havenloop av. Fortuna

Vlaardingen - Woensdag 30 april 2008

VSEN, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen van der Graaff
Typhoon
40:17
2
Monique Kooij
Fortuna
41:04
3
Marjolein Dam
Haag Atletiek
42:35
4
Sonia Rossi
's-Gravenhage
43:32
5
Eline Vree
Oud Beijerland
49:07
MSEN, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Bommes
Sparta
34:30
2
Maarten Klein
Sparta
35:56
3
Pieter Feenstra
Gelre
36:28
4
Matthijs Riemens
Fortuna
37:11
5
Maurice Dingenouts
Rotterdam Atletiek
38:42
6
Ron Dekker
Fortuna
41:22
7
Jeroen Visser
Fortuna
41:47
8
Dirk Schouten
Fortuna
55:29
V40+, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Geertje van der Sterre
Leiden Atletiek
45:27
2
Frederika Welle-Donker
Fortuna
49:05
3
Lian Menting
Sparta
52:15
4
Ineke Streefkerk
Fortuna
53:23
M40+, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
M.J.M. de Maat
Fortuna
34:08
2
R. v.d. Want
Rotterdam Atletiek
34:14
3
G. Droog
Rotterdam Atletiek
34:38
4
J T A Bos
Rotterdam Atletiek
34:40
5
Michel Verheezen
Fortuna
37:27
6
Willem de Voogd
Veteranen Nederland
37:41
7
Peter Sabel
Fortuna
38:24
8
R Amen
Rotterdam Atletiek
38:51
9
John Visser
Fortuna
38:58
10
Peter Smits
Vlaardingen
39:19
11
Martin Pronk
Vlaardingen
40:15
12
Erik Boehle
Barendrecht
41:22
13
Kees Montanus
Fortuna
41:33
14
Jaap van Dam
Papendrecht
41:40
15
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
41:47
16
Herman Ruseler
Fortuna
43:37
17
Edwin de Blois
Fortuna
46:19
V50+, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joke Rietdijk
Fortuna
50:36
M50+, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan van Buuren
Fortuna
36:24
2
Jan Cammeraat
Rotterdam Atletiek
36:47
3
Jaap van Eijk
Fortuna
38:18
4
Arie Schaar
Loopgroep PK
40:12
5
Frans Brandsma
Vlaardingen
42:57
6
K Stam
Fortuna
45:10
7
Aad Streefkerk
Fortuna
45:19
8
F Bekker
Vlaardingen
46:25
9
W vd Winden
Vlaardingen
47:30
10
Gert-Jan van Kruining
Rotterdam
50:25
M60+, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mulay Najib
Haag Atletiek
42:45
2
Aad Vink
Energie
47:09
3
Bas van der Raaf
Fortuna
50:09
VROUW, 10KM 6 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anke Smit-van Mil
Vlaardingen
45:57
2
Cora Altena
Vlaardingen
50:35
3
Antje Heymen
's-Gravenhage
51:58
4
P v Dijk
Vlaardingen
1:03:58
MAN, 10KM 6 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Schlink
Schiedam
34:36
2
Gerrit van Toor
Schiedam
41:39
3
Casper Odijk
Vlaardingen
42:50
4
Floris Jansen
's-Gravenhage
42:52
5
Adriaan Eigenraam
Vlaardingen
43:11
6
Jan Knipmeyer
Vlaardingen
43:38
7
G Burggraaf
Vlaardingen
43:52
8
Wijnand Fransen
Maassluis
43:52
9
Henri Spijkerman
Vlaardingen
43:53
10
Oskar den Boer
43:57
11
M Rijnaard
Vlaardingen
44:08
12
Harald Kesseboom
Vlaardingen
44:09
13
Willem van der Vaart
Vlaardingen
45:02
14
Michael Poot
Vlaardingen
45:15
15
Ab Schierboom
Vlaardingen
45:16
16
Simon Dekker
Schiedam
45:57
17
Ed Smit
Vlaardingen
45:57
18
H van Nieuwkerk
Vlaardingen
46:15
19
Martijn Meijer
Rotterdam
46:24
20
Juan Jarer ij Manzo
Capelle aan den IJss
46:37
21
BAs v HAttem
Schiedam
46:45
22
Jan Pieters
Vlaardingen
46:46
23
Walter van Leeuwen
Vlaardingen
47:31
24
Peter Stork
's-Gravenhage
47:43
25
Martie Grip
Hardenberg
47:53
26
P de Haas
Vlaardingen
48:16
27
Michel Olsman
Vlaardingen
48:23
28
Eric Evers
Vlaardingen
48:47
29
Ernest Nolten
Vlaardingen
49:20
30
Robert Booij
Schiedam
49:23
31
Dirk Vermeer
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
49:32
32
Ruben van Toor
Schiedam
50:06
33
Bert Baur
Schiedam
50:29
34
Romano van Mazijk
Schiedam
51:14
35
Gerard Kreuninger
Schiedam
51:26
36
Michel Numan
Schiedam
51:43
37
Dick Rijnaard
Vlaardingen
52:52
38
Eric Timmerman
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
53:12
39
Rik Meerman
Vlaardingen
55:48
40
Bert den Hond
Vlaardingen
56:19
41
Jan van Toor
Schiedam
57:29
42
Jan vd Vlught
Vlaardingen
57:38
43
Arno Stapersma
Vlaardingen
1:00:36
44
John van de Merwe
Numansdorp
1:04:27
MAN, 8.3KM 5 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Mariman
Rotterdam
45:58
VROUW, 6.6KM 4 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacqueline Bravenboer
Schiedam
38:55
MAN, 6.6KM 4 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andre v Asperen
Vlaardingen
34:20
VROUW, 5KM 3 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolien van der Graaff
Rotterdam
23:42
2
Leonie van de Graaf
Vlaardingen
23:53
3
Susan de Vries
Vlaardingen
25:31
4
Inge Tonnaer
Beegden
31:00
5
Nanda de Jonge
Vlaardingen
32:19
6
Hanne Baauw
Vlaardingen
34:32
7
Bianca Visser
Schiedam
34:32
MAN, 5KM 3 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim van Zon
Utrecht
18:36
2
Arnaud Hekkema
Vlaardingen
19:14
3
Jeroen Ruseler
Vlaardingen
20:05
4
Richard Lissenberg
Vlaardingen
20:31
5
vzn Berkel
Dordrecht
24:52
6
Daan Stapersma
Vlaardingen
25:29
7
amin Boulakhras
Vlaardingen
26:10
8
Rogier Hoogerwerf
26:10
9
Luc Bauw
Vlaardingen
26:11
10
Maarten Kraan
Vlaardingen
33:25
MAN, 3.3KM 2 RONDEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arnold Corstanje
Vlaardingen
19:55
MEISJ, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pricilla Huisman
Papendrecht
5:26
2
Michelle van der Wens
5:34
3
Michelle van Mil
Vlaardingen
6:09
4
Kyle Slagboom
Vlaardingen
6:18
5
Marije Ham
Vlaardingen
6:21
6
Mika Dijkgraaf
Vlaardingen
7:10
7
Femke Schierboom
7:22
8
Anne Ham
Vlaardingen
7:36
9
Tanee van Mil
Vlaardingen
7:53
10
Ilse Ham
Vlaardingen
8:06
JONGE, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul de Keijzer
Vlaardingen
4:32
2
Danny van der Zande
Vlaardingen
4:54
3
Bob de Harttigh
Vlaardingen
4:59
4
Thijs Oomen
Vlaardingen
5:04
5
Sven van haaften
Vlaardingen
5:17
6
Bas Booij
Schiedam
5:17
7
Rens Noordam
Vlaardingen
5:18
8
Arthur Baauw
Vlaardingen
5:19
9
Dewi DIJKGRAAF
Vlaardingen
5:24
10
Jowie Robbemond
Vlaardingen
5:40
11
Robbert van Nieuwkerk
Vlaardingen
5:41
12
bART lEENTWAAR
Vlaardingen
5:46
13
Ruben Teunisse
Capelle aan den IJss
6:11
14
Dylan Huisman
Papendrecht
6:14
15
Davey Schouten
Vlaardingen
6:23
16
Nordin van mil
Vlaardingen
6:28
17
Bob de Voogd
Vlaardingen
6:31
18
Lars Kesselring
Maassluis
6:41
19
Devi Robbemond
Vlaardingen
7:17
20
daminan v Mil
Vlaardingen
7:24
21
Roy van mil
Vlaardingen
7:25
22
Erik Kesselring
Maassluis
7:26
23
bRAM V rIJ
Vlaardingen
8:02
24
Youri Lammers
Vlaardingen
8:10
25
Renzo Roodenburg
Vlaardingen
8:33
26
Hylke Nukken
Maassluis
8:38
AV Fortuna Watersportweg 11a Vlaardingen
Uitslagen.nl
30-04-2008 19:57