| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Singelloop Wijk bij Duurstede
Wijk bij Duurstede - Woensdag 30 april 2008
ME -8, 2.3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura van Donselaar
Wijk bij Duurstede
11:42
2
Naartje Witkamp
Wijk bij Duurstede
12:37
4
Jill Marcus
Wijk bij Duurstede
15:21
5
Maud van Donselaar
Wijk bij Duurstede
16:09
6
Mijke ten Heuvel
Wijk bij Duurstede
16:23
JO -8, 2.3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Victor Aris
Wijk bij Duurstede
8:41
4
Pascal Marcus
Wijk bij Duurstede
10:51
5
Niels Bensmann
Wijk bij Duurstede
11:50
6
Owen Bergwerf
Wijk bij Duurstede
12:38
7
Abel de Groote
Wijk bij Duurstede
13:07
ME-12, 2.3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yara van Dee
Wijk bij Duurstede
9:30
2
Vera van Schijndel
Wijk bij Duurstede
10:12
3
Frederique Blaauw
Wijk bij Duurstede
11:01
5
Mere Geytenbeek
Wijk bij Duurstede
11:36
6
Lies Huisman
Wijk bij Duurstede
11:57
7
Renee van Dijk
Wijk bij Duurstede
12:41
JO-12, 2.3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Bakker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
8:09
3
Giovanni Peterse
Wijk bij Duurstede
8:35
5
Bryan Lieverse
Wijk bij Duurstede
9:18
6
Floris van Dijk
Wijk bij Duurstede
9:38
8
Ferdy de Gier
Wijk bij Duurstede
9:50
9
Mats van der Linden
Wijk bij Duurstede
10:23
11
Stan van Lunssen
Wijk bij Duurstede
10:41
12
Daan van Lunssen
Wijk bij Duurstede
10:52
13
Mart Huisman
Wijk bij Duurstede
11:24
16
Thijs Visee
Wijk bij Duurstede
11:39
M, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Gerard van de Bovenkam
Ochten
18:48
7
Jan Pannekoek
Geldermalsen
18:58
9
Melvin Kouwenhoven
Wijk bij Duurstede
19:30
11
Francois van Klaveren
Wijk bij Duurstede
19:40
12
Henk Koops
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:34
13
W. Zinkstok
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:43
15
Ruud Nieuwenhuis
Amsterdam
20:57
18
Dick van Wiggen
Wijk bij Duurstede
21:57
19
Jan-Willem van Schip
Schalkwijk
22:02
21
Jan Willem v.d. Booger
Wijk bij Duurstede
22:14
22
Maarten van de Water
Wijk bij Duurstede
22:28
24
Rik Verkerk
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:45
25
Eric Vroegindeweij
Rotterdam
24:08
26
Timo van de Boogaard
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:25
27
Maxim van de Lee
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:45
28
Sallo Zilver
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:59
29
Rob van de Kamp
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:00
30
Michiel Wiersma
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:11
31
Wijnand Eissens
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:20
32
Rob Venselaar
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:28
33
Miguel Villarino
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:04
34
Haike Blaauw
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:14
35
Alex van Veenendaal
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:41
36
Auke Koops
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:59
37
Niels Meijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:02
38
Lars van Dee
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:13
39
Koen Geytenbeek
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:16
40
Thomas ten Heuvel
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:36
41
Daan ten Heuvel
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:42
42
John ten Heuvevl
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:44
43
Joop ten Heuvel
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:14
44
Max van Klaveren
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:19
45
Ron ten Heuvel
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:21
46
H. Melkert
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:36
48
Happy Just de la Paisi
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:02
49
John Naber
Wijk bij Duurstede
35:19
V, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Sophie van der Horst
Cothen
21:19
6
Jacqueline Stark
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:24
8
Irene Weijers
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:52
9
Emmelien Venselaar
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:12
10
Sarida van der Meer
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:51
11
Inge La Riviere
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:54
12
Anouk Rossen
Wijk bij Duurstede
31:27
13
Krista ter Haar
Wijk bij Duurstede
31:29
15
Ilse Rigters
Wijk bij Duurstede
35:53
16
Debbie Rigters
Wijk bij Duurstede
35:54
M SEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
36:44
3
Fabian Hunneman
Wijk bij Duurstede
38:15
5
Jasper Jongepier
Wijk bij Duurstede
40:05
7
Jacob van den Essenbur
Wijk bij Duurstede
40:27
8
Kay Neven
Wijk bij Duurstede
40:37
12
Johan van Basten
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:49
19
Floris Modderman
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:19
21
Jasper de Jong
Wijk bij Duurstede
50:32
22
Paul Posthouwer
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:34
V SEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Francine Jessen
Amersfoort
52:50
3
Thieza Stiphout
Veenendaal
54:33
6
Kirsten van de Ruit
Amersfoort
1:01:54
M VET, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Pierre van der Linden
Wijk bij Duurstede
38:29
10
Wouter Schuddeboom
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:40
11
Arie Kers
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:52
12
L. Cortenraede
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:29
13
Gerard Balvers
Wijk bij Duurstede
43:51
14
Roelof Hummel
Wijk bij Duurstede
44:42
17
Sjaak Verberkmoes
Wijk bij Duurstede
45:07
19
Hans Versteeg
Wijk bij Duurstede
45:35
21
Bert Dix
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
45:41
22
Rene van der Linden
Wijk bij Duurstede
45:44
23
Soetenga
Wijk bij Duurstede
46:40
26
Adri Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:45
33
Cees van der Lee
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:17
35
Dick van der Vis
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:43
36
Rob de Heus
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:48
37
Wernard Zilver
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:50
38
Gert Jan Hiddink
Veenendaal
48:52
42
Jan Lieverse
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:23
44
Egbert van der Weide
Stuifzand
49:34
45
Jeroen Bensman
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:46
46
Gert Jan van Groningen
Cothen
49:50
50
Ruud Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
50:20
52
Charles van der Mark
Schagen
50:29
53
John van Balen
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:09
56
Jan Heijman
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:11
57
Martin van de Gun
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:14
58
Johan Scholtemeijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:02
59
Wijnand Jongen
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:29
60
R.Caubo
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:38
61
Jos Gebbink
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:40
62
Jan van Dijken
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:42
63
Henk Fransen
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:06
64
Theo van den Heuvel
Montfoort
55:08
67
Jan Groot
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:25
68
Geert Kolthof
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:02:49
V VET, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carlien Harms-Aris
Wijk bij Duurstede
38:44
5
Marijke Scholtemeijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
45:50
6
Marja Bosje
Wijk bij Duurstede
46:22
7
Karin Boelhouwer
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:18
8
Anita Damen
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:31
9
Mariese Cortenraede
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:27
12
Annie van Rossum
Vianen Ut
1:09:42
Uitslagen.nl
30-04-2008 21:29