Uitslagenlijst ING Bank Enschede Marathon

Enschede - Zondag 27 april 2008

M.SEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Silas Toek
Kenia (KEN)
2:10:40
2:10:37
2
Sammy Kibet
Kenia (KEN)
2:11:49
2:11:47
3
Tekeste Nekatibebe
Ethiopië (ETH)
2:12:00
2:11:57
4
Dereje Tesfaye
Ethiopië (ETH)
2:12:00
2:11:57
5
Nicholas Chelimo
Kenia (KEN)
2:12:29
2:12:26
6
Deriba Deme
Ethiopië (ETH)
2:13:03
2:13:00
7
Abdellah Falil
Marokko (MAR)
2:13:37
2:13:35
8
Joseph Mutiso
Kenia (KEN)
2:13:47
2:13:45
9
Josphat Yego
Kenia (KEN)
2:16:54
2:16:51
10
Youssef El Kalai
Marokko (MAR)
2:17:21
2:17:18
11
Hillary Koech
Kenia (KEN)
2:17:25
2:17:22
12
John Maluni
Kenia (KEN)
2:18:07
2:18:04
13
Cyres Kataron
Kenia (KEN)
2:18:20
2:18:17
14
Hassan Belkhanouch
Frankrijk (FRA)
2:18:47
2:18:44
15
Wilberforce Talel
Kenia (KEN)
2:19:36
2:19:34
16
Moses Cherop
Uganda (UGA)
2:22:20
2:22:17
17
Thijs Feuth
Leiden Atletiek
2:30:35
2:30:32
18
Udo Zwijnenberg
Atletics Nijverdal
2:45:01
2:44:58
19
Patrick Kuijken
Athlos
2:51:20
2:51:16
20
Detmar Roessink
TION
2:55:11
2:55:11
21
Rainer Koch
Dettelbach (GER)
2:58:06
2:58:00
22
Bernie Nissen
Mid Levels (HKG)
3:00:33
3:00:24
23
Robin Breer
Gronau (GER)
3:02:58
3:02:32
24
Joris van de Meent
De Gemzen
3:10:40
3:10:34
25
Anne Wiersma
Climax
3:20:02
3:19:53
26
Nail Zabarov
Moscow (RUS)
3:30:25
3:30:21
27
Olli Feld
Rheinberg (GER)
3:35:27
3:34:48
28
Dirk Mieseler
Dortmund (GER)
3:37:51
3:37:21
29
Harco Jan Shulders
Enschede
3:40:45
3:40:33
30
Sebastiaan Veldhuizen
Twenterand
3:40:55
1:55:44
31
Torsten Rüter
Reken (GER)
4:11:59
4:10:54
32
Ingo Caserio
Gronau-Epe (GER)
4:12:42
4:11:35
33
Philipp Winterberg
Münster (GER)
4:54:48
4:53:20
34
Guido Lüken
Lingen (GER)
5:10:47
5:09:26
M.35, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjacco Joziasse
Dynamica
2:54:56
2:54:51
2
Jeroen Loskamp
Iphitos
2:58:53
2:58:48
3
Oliver Schiele
Giengen (GER)
2:59:46
2:59:42
4
Markus Neumann
Köln (GER)
3:00:28
3:00:22
5
Marko Dropp
Preußisch Oldendorf
3:05:07
3:05:02
6
Henk-Jan Kooijman
TION
3:11:09
3:11:01
7
Saco Hemstra
Friesland
3:12:22
3:12:10
8
Andy Roodenburg
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:14:15
3:14:05
9
Herman Hassing
LAAC Twente
3:15:02
3:14:55
10
Robert Anderson
Hamburg (CAN)
3:15:03
3:14:49
11
Jörg Just
Münster (GER)
3:17:35
3:17:29
12
Peter-Paul Balk
AV Wijchen
3:24:30
3:24:21
13
Andre Hülsebus
Aquilo
3:24:30
3:24:24
14
Jürgen Meyer
Osnabrück (GER)
3:41:42
3:40:55
15
Markus Wallenhorst
Osnabrück (GER)
3:41:43
3:40:53
16
Axel Vehreschild
Bad Ditzenbach (GER)
3:44:15
3:43:53
17
Thomas Schluchter
Merzen (GER)
3:45:43
3:45:05
18
Josef Goreta
Stadtlohn (GER)
3:51:58
3:51:58
19
Erwin Borrias
De Spartaan
3:59:48
3:58:44
20
Maik Kähler
Osnabrück (GER)
4:03:44
4:02:48
21
Salvatore Wijdenes
TION
4:04:50
4:04:26
22
Karsten Körner
Steinfurt (GER)
4:06:34
4:05:32
23
André Meier
Hattingen (GER)
4:08:50
4:08:00
24
Till Wagenknecht
Emden (GER)
4:19:21
4:18:40
M.40, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Veenstra
Marathon Pim Mulier
2:45:34
2:45:31
2
Andre Oude Elferink
Dionysos
2:48:17
2:48:13
3
Fons Leuven
Suomi
2:51:45
2:51:41
4
André Pelgröm
Veluwe
2:55:10
2:55:06
5
Richard PENNINK
Hellas
2:59:21
2:59:16
6
Wim van den Heuvel
Fit
2:59:26
2:59:23
7
Jeroen Geerling
AV Rijssen
3:00:35
3:00:28
8
Peter van Marrewijk
AV '40
3:02:36
3:02:32
9
René van Weezep
Atletics Nijverdal
3:06:16
3:06:12
10
Oliver Neidiger
Minden (GER)
3:09:20
3:09:13
11
Stefan Hegemann
SuS 09 Neuenkirchen
3:13:57
3:13:43
12
Bert Wolbrink
Brodowin (GER)
3:15:19
3:14:31
13
Andreas Kwekkeboom
TV Gronau
3:18:04
3:18:00
14
Jodi Kremer
Loopgroep Bedum
3:19:51
3:19:40
15
Paul Leidelmeijer
avVN
3:22:12
3:22:09
16
Robert Effing
Gronau (GER)
3:23:53
3:23:25
17
Horst Kruse
Minden (GER)
3:24:51
3:24:23
18
Arie Froberg
TION
3:27:09
3:26:45
19
Oscar van Zelst
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:27:40
3:27:32
20
Jürgen Sanders
Bocholt (GER)
3:27:46
3:27:10
21
Marco Pesce
Genova (ITA)
3:28:19
3:28:13
22
Christoph Geitel
Münster (GER)
3:29:13
3:28:38
23
Anton Slagers
Groningen Atletiek
3:29:30
3:29:01
24
Henry van der Dussen
Loopgroep PK
3:29:31
3:29:25
25
Marcel van Tellegen
LAAC Twente
3:31:53
3:31:47
26
Paulino Pallas
Avanti-Wilskracht
3:34:13
3:34:02
27
Jorn Patzelt
TV Gronau
3:34:33
3:34:16
28
Ronnie Wargers
Loopgroep De Lutte
3:37:03
3:36:52
29
Ales Jurancic
Kranj (SLO)
3:38:07
3:38:07
30
Ronald van Ingen
AV '34
3:39:22
3:39:03
31
Richard Kerver
TION
3:41:48
3:41:33
32
Klaus Knaack
Bocholt (GER)
3:43:46
3:43:09
33
Peter Muntel
LAAC Twente
3:45:00
3:44:42
34
Thomas Varelmann
SuS 09 Neuenkirchen
3:45:17
3:44:49
35
Reinhard Honerpeik
Sendenhorst (GER)
3:46:55
3:46:09
36
Hans van Klaveren
Energie
3:48:02
3:47:45
37
Manfred Eissing
Coesfeld (GER)
3:48:36
3:47:53
38
Ralf Lammerding
Rosendahl (GER)
3:56:01
3:55:16
39
Eric Geerdes
Veluwe
3:56:39
3:56:32
40
Andreas Gramann
Münster (GER)
3:58:41
3:57:41
41
Peter Herzog
Mönchengladbach (GER
3:59:34
3:58:17
42
Enno Kähler
Osnabrück (GER)
4:03:44
4:02:48
43
Berthold Stroick
Borken (GER)
4:04:32
4:03:23
44
Horst Puchta
Dorsten (GER)
4:11:49
4:11:15
45
Frank van Rees
Veluwe
4:12:36
4:12:22
46
Thomas Dertenkötter
Saerbeck (GER)
4:12:55
4:11:47
47
Stefan Hinners-Tobräge
Lohne (GER)
4:25:39
4:24:42
48
Thomas Meyer
Dortmund (GER)
4:29:37
4:28:51
49
Jan Ruiter
avVN
4:32:36
4:32:15
50
Andreas Lorenz
Vreden (GER)
4:36:24
4:35:00
51
Allard Nijhuis
TION
4:39:53
4:39:30
52
Udo Förster
Herne (GER)
4:40:12
4:39:34
53
Harald Lütkebohmert
Reken (GER)
4:59:16
4:58:12
M.45, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ralf Preibisch
Flakkee
2:38:37
2:38:34
2
Wilko de Vos
AV '56
2:50:32
2:50:26
3
Tonnie Kaspers
Loopgroep PK
2:57:00
2:56:56
4
Jan Sijtsma
LAAC Twente
2:59:28
2:59:24
5
George Poel
DEM
3:04:42
3:04:34
6
Wim B Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
3:08:26
3:08:21
7
René Brinkhof
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:13:07
3:13:02
8
Arnold Koers
Daventria
3:14:01
3:13:56
9
Teun van Bruggen
Isala '96
3:17:43
3:17:32
10
Otmar Montroos
AV '34
3:19:23
3:19:13
11
Paul Huls
Argo
3:20:19
3:20:10
12
Helmut Rentmeister
Dorsten (GER)
3:20:30
3:20:12
13
Thomas Hagen
Kalkar (GER)
3:21:55
3:21:50
14
Wim Tijs
AVA '70
3:21:58
3:21:48
15
Michael Mohring
Ochtrup (GER)
3:23:10
3:22:56
16
Nico Winkeler
Athlos
3:26:28
3:26:10
17
Paul van der Vegt
TION
3:28:00
3:27:19
18
Arend Bremer
Avanti-Wilskracht
3:28:37
3:28:26
19
Peter Detroy
Bochum (GER)
3:28:48
3:28:48
20
Gerd Niehus
Korschenbroich (GER)
3:38:22
3:37:47
21
H Veger
Human Capital Care
3:39:33
3:39:23
22
Michael Klesse
Osnabrück (GER)
3:41:18
3:40:26
23
Peter Kliem
Reken (GER)
3:42:39
3:42:05
24
Peter Boltjes
Aquilo
3:44:45
3:44:39
25
Theo Frederiks
De Gemzen
3:44:56
3:44:04
26
Reinhard Stahl
Horstmar (GER)
3:49:15
3:48:32
27
Herbert Einhaus
Schuettorf (GER)
3:50:00
3:49:20
28
Rob Barendrecht
Voorne Atletiek
3:50:14
3:49:49
29
Andreas Henken
Krummhörn (GER)
3:50:35
3:49:52
30
Jeroen Verkuyl
Climax
3:52:34
3:52:06
31
Egbert Wewers
Südlohn (GER)
3:54:14
3:53:55
32
Ronald Moska
Ciko '66
3:54:19
3:54:04
33
Vondeling René
Brussel (BEL)
3:56:00
3:55:51
34
Fons Nijmeijer
LAAC Twente
3:56:13
3:55:49
35
Otger Doods
Gronau (GER)
3:56:25
3:55:18
36
Rainer Meissner
Panketal (GER)
3:57:06
3:56:22
37
Friedrich Sievert
Gronau (GER)
3:58:54
3:57:48
38
Andrej Janzen
Hüllhorst (GER)
3:59:02
3:58:25
39
Henk Geilen
Munstergeleen
3:59:47
3:58:43
40
Wiebo Boer
Loopgroep Bedum
4:01:25
4:01:17
41
Günter Bünsow
Dortmund (GER)
4:02:00
4:00:49
42
Raimund Slabon
Heiligenhaus (GER)
4:04:19
4:03:07
43
Ben Nijboer
SISU
4:04:48
4:03:43
44
Wilfried Klemm
Gronau (GER)
4:06:12
4:05:06
45
Ed van Beek
Daventria
4:09:06
4:09:01
46
Gerik Mik
Artemis
4:09:39
4:09:07
47
Johannes Thier
Dorsten (GER)
4:12:54
4:12:19
48
Ben van den Hoogen
Climax
4:14:15
4:13:58
49
Gerard Elsinga
Artemis
4:16:00
4:15:47
50
Frank ter Jung
Emden (GER)
4:16:13
4:15:30
51
Jack Hendrickx
avVN
4:16:35
4:16:15
52
Gies Stolze
Triathlon
4:21:18
4:20:03
53
Wilfried Kuhlhüser
Beckum (GER)
4:23:52
4:23:12
54
Dietmar Schaaf
Gronau (GER)
4:35:16
4:34:09
55
Erik Koetsier
TION
4:42:46
4:41:29
56
Jürgen Binias
Duisburg (GER)
4:44:28
4:43:20
M.50, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ulrich Hass
Gelsenkirchen (GER)
3:07:55
3:07:48
2
Ruud Kok
AV '34
3:08:36
3:08:32
3
Jacob vd Ley
Lionitas
3:08:50
3:08:46
4
Harry Dijk
TION
3:12:25
3:12:21
5
Tom Hendriks
Haarlemmermeer
3:14:57
3:14:36
6
Jan Lammers
AV Haaksbergen
3:17:07
3:16:59
7
Henk Mengers
AVA '70
3:18:00
3:17:51
8
André Koeslag
Triathlon
3:19:43
3:19:35
9
Ed Zijlstra
Loopgroep PK
3:19:50
3:19:38
10
Wim Kuipers
Horror
3:22:36
3:22:09
11
Dick Nijland
AV Rijssen
3:26:23
3:26:13
12
Gerard Kivits
Prins Hendrik
3:28:12
3:27:49
13
Ulrich Reckert
Wülfrath (GER)
3:28:13
3:27:44
14
Manfred Berners
Bad Munstereifel (GE
3:28:36
3:28:24
15
Wilfried Oldenkotte
AV Haaksbergen
3:29:05
3:28:54
16
Wilhelm Nassmacher
TV Gronau
3:29:29
3:29:17
17
Henk van Veen
Athlos
3:30:31
3:30:21
18
G Vrooijink
Human Capital Care
3:32:42
3:32:32
19
Ben Stortelder
Ilion
3:36:12
3:36:02
20
Ian Richardson
Newcastle upon Tyne
3:39:20
3:39:03
21
Martin Jochheim
Gronau (GER)
3:47:17
3:46:56
22
Bert Witvoet
Marathon Pim Mulier
3:47:19
3:46:33
23
Jan Bilterijst
TION
3:47:21
3:46:55
24
Klaus Stockbrink
Emsdetten (GER)
3:51:49
3:51:16
25
Jaap van Loon
Spark
3:52:58
3:52:49
26
Jan van Donkelaar
De Kieviten
3:53:04
3:52:42
27
Manfred Pfeifer
Gelsenkirchen (GER)
3:56:17
3:55:31
28
Jürgen Grieb
Sendenhorst (GER)
3:58:40
3:57:50
29
André Boom
Kombijsport
3:58:42
3:58:42
30
Gerhard Kotman
Schüttorf (GER)
3:59:30
3:59:02
31
Werner Gromzig
Mülheim Ruhr (GER)
4:01:34
4:00:50
32
Achim Wahle
Münster (GER)
4:09:39
4:08:30
33
Jürgen Gersch
Moers (GER)
4:11:28
4:10:49
34
Herman Vredegoor
Iphitos
4:13:35
4:13:08
35
Albert Bos
Friesland
4:14:31
4:13:26
36
Bé Meerman
LAAC Twente
4:16:07
4:14:52
37
Adrie van Dijk
ATC '75
4:17:46
4:16:31
38
Jan Homrighausen
ASV
4:22:32
4:22:17
39
Mark Van Bogaert
Lokeren (BEL)
4:29:09
4:27:50
40
Hans-Jürgen Wilke
Hagen (GER)
4:32:38
4:31:31
41
Salvador Perez
Havixbeck (GER)
4:44:49
4:43:26
M.55, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jo Schoonbroodt
Maastricht
3:04:21
3:04:15
2
Bernd Huesker
Münster (GER)
3:13:15
3:13:03
3
Rene Saers
Loopgroep PK
3:19:07
3:18:49
4
John Hampsink
Human Capital Care
3:24:27
3:24:19
5
Menno de Jager
Marathon Pim Mulier
3:25:44
3:25:37
6
Cees van Reemst
TION
3:25:57
3:25:36
7
Jack Koninx
Phanos
3:26:07
3:26:00
8
Sjoerd Slaaf
Friesland
3:28:53
3:28:41
9
Jans Vincent
AV Rijssen
3:29:36
3:29:26
10
Teus Valkenburg
avVN
3:32:46
3:32:35
11
Mo Idrissi
DEM
3:35:21
3:34:30
12
Eddy van Essen
LAAC Twente
3:37:19
3:37:13
13
Richard Koster
LVG
3:37:33
3:37:04
14
Gerard Beernink
De Spartaan
3:37:35
3:37:26
15
Stanislaw Bartusiak
Münster (GER)
3:41:07
3:40:54
16
Frans Vermeer
AV Monnickendam
3:43:10
3:42:45
17
Harm Klifman
Voorschoten '97
3:52:35
3:52:17
18
Peter Willner
Steinfurt (GER)
3:55:32
3:54:31
19
Pim Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:03:45
4:03:18
20
Paul Knuvers
LVG
4:09:02
4:08:34
21
Franz Franek
Sendenhorst (GER)
4:09:23
4:08:39
22
Ed Kronenburg
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
4:10:25
4:10:08
23
Heinz Luerweg
Dorsten (GER)
4:14:30
4:13:04
24
Manfred Diekenbrock
Dorsten (GER)
4:16:22
4:15:49
25
Hermann Meier
TV Gronau
4:17:28
4:16:17
26
Ton Cusiël
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
4:29:36
4:29:22
27
John Steffens
Avanti-Wilskracht
4:37:49
4:37:27
28
Rolf Kückelmann
Münster (GER)
4:38:18
4:37:12
29
Jan Kloppenburg
Avanti-Wilskracht
4:39:29
4:39:06
30
Dion Joosten
avVN
4:45:41
4:45:21
31
Jan van der Hoek
Friesland
5:10:19
5:09:54
M.60, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karst Anema
Friesland
3:14:09
3:14:04
2
Adri Vergalen
Ilion
3:32:56
3:32:47
3
Adri Thomasson
Avanti-Wilskracht
3:35:56
3:35:46
4
Bennie Geelink
LVG
3:37:35
3:37:06
5
Jan Veltman
AV '34
3:56:53
3:56:45
6
Willi Wollenweber
Gronau (GER)
4:03:22
4:02:13
7
Paul Hantke
TV Gronau
4:04:10
4:03:58
8
Rob Brouwer
avVN
4:06:00
4:05:36
9
Hans-Peter Mohnberg
Münster (GER)
4:09:31
4:08:52
10
Dick van Es
the Hague Road Runne
4:12:02
4:11:40
11
Ernst Smidt
Emden (GER)
4:18:09
4:17:42
12
Jos Jansen
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:18:33
4:18:11
13
Frank Verhage
Boardman (USA)
4:19:26
4:18:35
14
Gijs Honing
avVN
4:29:09
4:27:49
15
Koos Vos
AV Zeewolde
4:32:05
4:31:05
16
Helmut Lengsfeld
Schwelm (GER)
4:40:06
4:38:42
17
Luuk Hepkema
Pretoria (RSA)
4:40:29
4:40:11
18
Leon Mulkens
avVN
4:41:37
4:40:19
V.SEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gabriela Guzman Sanabr
Phanos
3:22:09
3:22:05
2
Sonja Yeh
Münster (GER)
5:04:48
5:04:33
V.35, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Judith de Bruin
AV Helden
3:39:58
3:39:45
2
Natalie Faist
Hille (GER)
3:45:10
3:44:33
3
Ellen Tibbe
AV Haaksbergen
3:59:46
3:59:21
4
Sandra Meier
Osnabrück (GER)
4:06:50
4:05:29
5
Elvira Wiesenthal
Werl (GER)
4:12:21
4:12:02
6
Ute Erdenberger
Steinfurt (GER)
4:15:09
4:14:08
7
Carina Slingerland
AV Haaksbergen
4:17:08
4:16:43
8
Yvonne Neier
Gronau (GER)
4:54:47
4:53:23
V.40, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Polly Nkambi
Athlos
3:12:41
3:12:36
2
Brigitte Langkamp
SuS 09 Neuenkirchen
3:29:19
3:29:06
3
Gerry Visser
LAAC Twente
3:33:09
3:33:03
4
Ellen Wopereis
LAAC Twente
3:44:53
3:44:26
5
Monika Kühnen
Kalkar (GER)
3:53:28
3:52:14
6
Marianne Leeuwen
SISU
4:01:33
4:00:24
7
Christiane Roters
TV Gronau
4:04:16
4:03:41
8
Sigrid Jahn
the Hague Road Runne
4:23:38
4:23:24
9
Marion Müller-Hinsken
Dorsten (GER)
4:45:29
4:44:03
V.45, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Klara Davina
LAAC Twente
3:17:31
3:17:31
2
Wiggers Mechthild
SuS 09 Neuenkirchen
3:46:23
3:46:08
3
Ute Stockbrink
Emsdetten (GER)
3:51:49
3:51:16
4
Grace Roetert-Lageman
Ciko '66
3:59:48
3:58:40
5
Margot Baars
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
4:01:07
4:00:08
6
Alie van den Dries
Climax
4:14:15
4:13:58
7
Gertie Theunissen
PSV
4:15:15
4:13:59
8
Ineke Scheffer
Friesland
4:16:12
4:14:56
9
Trudy Scholte Lubberin
Altis
4:30:34
4:29:16
V.50, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elly Buijvoets
LAAC Twente
3:39:43
3:39:26
2
Angela Veld
Statina
4:03:18
4:02:59
3
Rita Beermann
Saerbeck (GER)
4:18:15
4:18:15
4
Velma Verhage
Boardman (USA)
4:19:25
4:18:35
5
Frida Bilterijst-d.Wed
TION
4:42:33
4:42:06
M.REC, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Molenhuis
Loopservice.nl
2:52:15
2:52:10
2
Emile Dercksen
Harderwijk
2:53:22
2:53:11
3
Bas Noordkamp
Losser
3:08:53
3:08:21
4
Antonio Iniguez Macine
Loopservice.nl
3:09:30
3:09:26
5
Ruurd van Eck
Enschede
3:11:55
3:11:42
6
Cor de Raad
Haaften
3:12:14
3:11:51
7
Paul Waalders
AVA '70
3:13:53
3:13:44
8
Jeroen Thijssen
Human Capital Care
3:14:54
3:14:45
9
John Peschier
Almelo
3:15:00
3:14:27
10
Peter van der Wel
Atverni
3:16:28
3:15:48
11
Arjan de Ruijter
Hengelo Ov
3:17:44
3:17:24
12
Sjaak van der Linden
Hoofddorp
3:18:23
3:17:33
13
Dirk Platjes
Sibculo
3:19:30
3:19:05
14
Niels Otto
Ladbergen (GER)
3:20:31
3:19:35
15
Frans van den Hurk
Vlijmen
3:20:39
3:20:11
16
Marcel Zweers
Hengelo Ov
3:21:39
3:21:13
17
Mark de Vries
Groningen
3:23:29
3:23:19
18
Peter Bleeker
Bennekom
3:24:12
3:23:45
19
Jaap Alberda van Ekens
Staphorst
3:25:32
3:25:08
20
Klaas Alberda van Eken
Staphorst
3:25:32
3:25:08
21
Herman Boersma
TION
3:27:08
3:26:44
22
Ronny Leeftink
De Sperwers
3:27:34
3:26:57
23
Roland de Boer
Hoogeveen
3:28:40
3:28:03
24
Freddy Dekker
Lichtenvoorde
3:29:56
3:29:31
25
Andre Geerdink
LAAC Twente
3:31:41
3:31:14
26
Johan Smeulders
Lichtenvoorde
3:33:00
3:32:53
27
Jaap Groeneveld
Apeldoorn
3:33:37
3:33:10
28
Peter Tolsma
Winterswijk
3:34:22
3:33:49
29
René Komduur
Rekken
3:35:13
3:35:00
30
Rudi Spekschoor
Marienvelde
3:35:50
3:35:43
31
Peter Hoving
Kantens
3:37:37
3:37:04
32
Johan Dijkman
Winschoten
3:37:44
3:37:07
33
Menno Klunder
Daventria
3:38:06
3:37:35
34
André Moes
Hengelo Ov
3:38:28
3:37:54
35
Albert Meijer
Hoofddorp
3:39:49
3:39:36
36
Richard Lansink
AV Haaksbergen
3:39:56
3:39:14
37
Laurens Groothuis
Geesteren Ov
3:40:06
3:39:48
38
Andre Carstens
Loopservice.nl
3:40:19
3:40:01
39
Andre Kerver
Avanti-Wilskracht
3:41:48
3:41:32
40
Klaas Lenstra
Hengelo Ov
3:41:51
3:41:24
41
Frits Moshage
Algemene Bathmense S
3:42:33
3:42:03
42
Aue Kock
Steinfurt (GER)
3:42:45
3:42:14
43
Mats Teeuw
Soest
3:42:46
3:42:08
44
Herman te Lindert
Sinderen
3:43:02
3:42:12
45
Geert Dimmendaal
Enschede
3:44:20
3:43:39
46
Thomas Brúnen
Tiligte (GER)
3:44:25
3:43:35
47
Gerrit Jan de Jager
Almelo
3:44:28
3:43:52
48
Rene Hoffard
TION
3:44:48
3:44:26
49
Bram van der Bijl
Halfweg Nh
3:45:07
3:44:21
50
Frits van der Hartt
TION
3:46:04
3:45:41
51
Willem Hoogstraten
Bergen op Zoom
3:46:10
3:45:17
52
Ton Wissink
Human Capital Care
3:46:10
3:46:10
53
Loek ten Pas
TION
3:46:34
3:46:13
54
Edwin Spieker
Marienvelde
3:46:40
3:46:03
55
Theo de Goede
Iphitos
3:46:53
3:45:59
56
Wilie Koudenburg
De Gemzen
3:47:23
3:46:32
57
Klaus Waschkewitz
Springe (GER)
3:47:40
3:46:40
58
Ahmet colak
Almelo
3:48:22
3:47:37
59
M Caunter
Human Capital Care
3:48:33
3:48:23
60
Rudy van der Wijk
ING Running Business
3:48:44
3:47:52
61
Freddy Zwiggelaar
't Haantje
3:50:10
3:49:04
62
Roelof van der Velde
Daarlerveen
3:50:27
3:49:56
63
Albert Koedam
VAV
3:50:37
3:49:52
64
Leuwol
Malden
3:50:56
3:50:09
65
Wilfried van Vuuren
Lievelde
3:50:58
3:50:28
66
Martin Elpers
Gronau (GER)
3:52:54
3:51:44
67
Arjen van de Werve
Wierden
3:53:35
3:53:35
68
Paul Scheltinga
Enschede
3:53:36
3:52:42
69
Robert Kleinsman
Gemeente Enschede
3:53:47
3:53:16
70
Clive Anderson
Enschede
3:54:10
3:53:13
71
Jan Broers
Nijkerkerveen
3:54:41
3:53:43
72
Lambert van Nuil
Klazienaveen
3:54:46
3:54:12
73
Ruud Hankel
Avanti-Wilskracht
3:54:50
3:54:30
74
Joachim Bungert
VFL Ahaus
3:54:54
3:54:22
75
Jan Baan
Nijverdal
3:55:10
3:54:37
76
Ab de Boer
Zeist
3:55:57
3:55:40
77
Hans Heemskerk
Biddinghuizen
3:55:58
3:55:17
78
Peter Rorink
Rossum Ov
3:56:02
3:55:37
79
Johan Sprado
Human Capital Care
3:56:18
3:56:09
80
Henk Berends
Borne
3:56:19
3:55:35
81
Fred Menkveld
Loopservice.nl
3:56:30
3:55:31
82
Twan van Limpt
Veldhoven
3:57:18
3:56:30
83
Paul van Wingerden
Zwijndrecht
3:57:40
3:56:21
84
Paul van der Brug
Zwolle
3:57:42
3:57:42
85
Maarten Witteveen
Enschede
3:57:56
3:56:54
86
Erik Meijerink
Rotterdam
3:58:04
3:57:19
87
Peter Bentum
Zutphen
3:58:52
3:58:02
88
Patrick Verbeek
Werkendam
3:59:11
3:58:01
89
Bob Hooijsma
TION
3:59:15
3:58:52
90
Ard Cloo
Amersfoort
3:59:21
3:59:01
91
Jan Nijhuis
Enschede
3:59:26
3:58:44
92
Gerard Weernink
Enschede
3:59:27
3:58:31
93
Bram Meijer
Vroomshoop
3:59:46
3:59:10
94
Hans Groen
Raalte
3:59:48
3:58:32
95
Jan Markslag
Hengelo Ov
3:59:55
3:58:49
96
Hans Snuverink
ROC van Twente
4:00:02
3:59:33
97
Wim Reumkens
Heerlen
4:01:00
4:00:04
98
Tom Robinson
's-Gravenhage
4:01:19
3:59:57
99
Richard Folkers
Enschede
4:01:32
4:00:44
100
Maurice Maas
Amsterdam
4:01:33
4:00:31
101
Wim Geurink
Gelre
4:02:24
4:01:35
102
Jaap van Staalduine
Loosdrecht
4:02:43
4:01:42
103
Tijmen den Ouden
Boskoop
4:04:54
4:04:24
104
Fons Krabbe
Weerselo
4:05:43
4:05:13
105
Jan Bouman
AV Haaksbergen
4:06:02
4:04:53
106
Alex Buurlage
Marathon Pim Mulier
4:06:30
4:05:06
107
Rene ter Horst
Avanti-Wilskracht
4:06:30
4:05:25
108
Harry van Etten
Atledo
4:06:39
4:05:37
109
Erwin ter Laak
Enschede
4:06:56
4:05:59
110
Rinus van der Wal
Heemskerk
4:07:34
4:06:41
111
John Uitenbroek
Loopservice.nl
4:07:52
4:06:46
112
Gerrit Jan Soetman
Enschede
4:08:20
4:08:01
113
Yordy Muller
Enschede
4:09:57
4:08:40
114
Lothar Schikorr
Marl (GER)
4:10:27
4:09:07
115
Rene Leppers
Hengelo Ov
4:11:03
4:09:52
116
Frank Heijnen
Nijkerk Gld
4:11:50
4:10:52
117
Robert Bult
Enschede
4:11:54
4:10:48
118
Paul Brugman
Haaksbergen
4:13:02
4:11:39
119
Karel Holtrop
Enschede
4:13:08
4:12:19
120
Panda Janssen
Brunssum
4:13:33
4:12:38
121
Paul Slot
Dalfsen
4:14:34
4:13:39
122
Herbert Voogsgeerd
Enschede
4:15:39
4:14:34
123
Roderick Ledeboer
Enschede
4:16:05
4:15:05
124
Joop Eekelder
Zieuwent
4:16:40
4:15:24
125
Martin Olijdam
Enschede
4:16:57
4:15:42
126
Kees Vrijburg
Zwolle
4:19:17
4:17:58
127
Frans Hendriks
Connexion
4:21:47
4:21:02
128
Hans Buis
Loopservice.nl
4:22:08
4:20:50
129
Paul Hendriksen
Enschede
4:22:13
4:21:09
130
Leo van het Bolscher
Hengelo Ov
4:22:30
4:22:00
131
Frank Mollema
Enschede
4:22:48
4:22:03
132
Edwin van der Huure
Loopservice.nl
4:23:03
4:22:28
133
Martin Tieman
Almelo
4:23:07
4:21:42
134
Sjabbo Smedes
Hengelo Ov
4:23:29
4:23:00
135
Bert Loof
Emmeloord
4:23:29
4:22:21
136
Chris van Bemmel
ING Running Business
4:23:57
4:23:05
137
Ed Noordhuizen
N.P.S.B.
4:24:24
4:23:41
138
Jos van Eunen
Raalte
4:24:24
4:23:07
139
Jan Raaijmakers
AV Wijchen
4:24:49
4:23:54
140
Alex Venema
Hoogezand
4:25:00
4:23:52
141
Saïd Soulane
Ciko '66
4:25:35
4:24:49
142
Rob van Hest
Loopservice.nl
4:26:28
4:25:59
143
Bertus van Elburg
Nijverdal
4:27:33
4:26:36
144
Ralf Christiaanse
Hoogezand
4:28:13
4:26:57
145
Walter van der Horst
Vught
4:28:22
4:27:00
146
Ward de Vin
Dordrecht
4:28:44
4:27:33
147
Alfons Mentink
Hengelo Ov
4:28:47
4:27:35
148
Ahmed-Noor Baluch
Wien (AUT)
4:29:10
4:27:48
149
Eddy Hullegie
Münster (GER)
4:30:43
4:29:47
150
Jeroen Goudt
Gemeente Enschede
4:31:15
4:30:27
151
Cor van Gasteren
Heino
4:31:15
4:29:57
152
Ad Fox
Haaksbergen
4:31:49
4:30:27
153
Martin Leppers
Hengelo Ov
4:33:19
4:32:08
154
Bart Niemeijer
Enschede
4:33:47
4:33:23
155
Frans Ruiter
Epe
4:34:19
4:33:08
156
Joop Weenink
Enschede
4:35:28
4:34:22
157
Pierre Meermans
Amsterdam
4:36:09
4:35:03
158
Rudy Vermeulen
Zwolle
4:36:18
4:35:00
159
Peter Bosma
Amsterdam
4:37:43
4:36:23
160
Johnny Hekman
Zwolle
4:38:38
4:37:14
161
Harrie Jasper
Sibculo
4:38:58
4:38:22
162
Erik de Vos
Loopservice.nl
4:39:03
4:38:12
163
Gerardo Urdiales
Monterrey (MEX)
4:40:05
4:38:39
164
Nico Zandbergen
Daventria
4:41:57
4:40:35
165
Kees Heil
AV '34
4:42:38
4:41:49
166
Andre Martin Reink
Avanti-Wilskracht
4:44:14
4:43:50
167
Harry Huisman
Enschede
4:47:19
4:46:22
168
Henk Damink
Deurningen
4:49:05
4:48:06
169
Koop Boer
Assen
4:49:31
4:48:08
170
Marcel Fisscher
Avanti-Wilskracht
4:51:21
4:50:59
171
Rick Floore
Wormer
4:56:16
4:54:55
172
Arjan de Koning
Loopservice.nl
5:00:42
4:59:20
173
Erwin de Wilde
Almelo
5:11:25
5:10:31
V.REC, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ans Lammertink
Enter
3:25:49
3:25:38
2
Will Elsman
Loopservice.nl
3:44:01
3:43:09
3
Jenny Blaauwbroek
Groningen
3:51:10
3:50:18
4
Ingrid Koops
Werkendam
3:55:42
3:54:32
5
Christel ter Horst
TION
3:59:38
3:58:54
6
Anne Voortman
Finsterwolde
4:06:43
4:05:34
7
Monique Hester
Ruinen
4:07:33
4:06:19
8
Carin Eilerts de Haan
Baarn
4:14:31
4:13:25
9
Helma Keuter
Schoonebeek
4:14:42
4:13:25
10
Lizzie Belt
Altis
4:17:03
4:15:55
11
M. Bakker
Rhoon
4:17:46
4:16:46
12
Jolanda Onderdijk
Zwolle
4:19:14
4:17:57
13
Joke de Jong
AV Zeewolde
4:22:54
4:21:35
14
Tineke Meijering
Klazienaveen
4:22:56
4:21:35
15
Marjan van de Werve
Wierden
4:23:55
4:23:20
16
Hilde Buschop
Hemiksem (BEL)
4:28:10
4:27:02
17
Silvija Hollink
Loopservice.nl
4:31:03
4:30:03
18
Paula de Vries
AV Zeewolde
4:32:05
4:30:44
19
Jody Elzinga
Erica
4:33:48
4:32:27
20
Petra Mensen
Klazienaveen
4:39:00
4:37:39
ESTAF, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Britcars
Enschede
3:22:41
3:22:41
2
FysioGym Twente
Enschede
3:28:02
3:28:02
3
H.S.T. Groep
Enschede
3:28:38
3:28:38
4
Beltman Architecten
Enschede
3:40:25
3:40:25
5
Magistor B.V.
Rijssen
3:50:07
3:50:07
6
Twents Carmel College
Oldenzaal
3:52:48
3:52:48
7
R.S.T. Enschede
Enschede
4:04:25
4:04:25
8
Donderdag groep athlet
Nijverdal
4:07:31
4:07:31
9
LEO & Co.
Oldenzaal
4:12:11
4:12:11
10
Loopschool Slangenbeek
Hengelo
4:24:37
4:24:37
M.SEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christophe Clyncke
N.P.S.B.
1:09:40
1:09:36
2
Christoph Hakenes
Plochingen (GER)
1:10:17
1:10:14
3
David Stevens
N.P.S.B.
1:11:29
1:11:27
4
Leon Sanderman
AV Rijssen
1:11:57
1:11:54
5
Merwin Dollison
Artemis
1:12:15
1:12:12
6
Jan Paalman
AV Rijssen
1:15:15
1:15:12
7
Bert Kelder
Twenterand
1:17:23
1:17:23
8
Thomas Droessler
Wittstock OT Biesen
1:17:58
1:17:52
9
Mohamed Elmeaizi
TION
1:22:21
1:22:17
10
Alexander Mess
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:24:47
1:24:26
11
René de Jager
Twenterand
1:26:15
1:26:09
12
Jan-Peter Sanderman
AV Rijssen
1:26:45
1:26:39
13
Daniel Klein-Rot
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:26:48
1:26:43
14
Christiaan van Meurs
Atletics Nijverdal
1:26:53
1:26:49
15
Ivar Rood
AV '34
1:27:19
1:27:03
16
Andre Winkelhorst
Gronau-Epe (GER)
1:29:11
1:28:49
17
Rik Hardon
TION
1:31:00
1:30:55
18
Joost Fortkamp
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:31:44
1:28:26
19
Veit Reeker
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:34:08
1:31:37
20
Oscar Lammers
GAC Hilversum
1:34:43
1:34:21
21
Dennis Kuper
Munster (GER)
1:34:45
1:33:46
22
Michael Lammers
Heek (GER)
1:35:01
1:34:04
23
Gerton Prinsen
ASV
1:35:11
1:34:32
24
Marcel Ruhne
TV Gronau
1:39:00
1:38:45
25
Rogier Berghauser Pont
N.P.S.B.
1:39:06
1:39:01
26
Ralf Woltering
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:39:46
1:37:16
27
Joran Wiemer
Delta Lloyd Running
1:41:20
1:39:55
28
Tom Verbraeken
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:42:41
1:41:54
29
Thorsten Bleich
Machinebau
1:44:05
1:41:36
30
Frank Gerdes
Dortmund (GER)
1:46:27
1:41:51
31
Jörg Wittke
Stadtlohn (GER)
1:46:32
1:43:38
32
Gerold Hilger
Machinebau
1:46:44
1:44:14
33
Feuker Andreas
Gronau (GER)
1:47:00
1:44:45
34
Alexander Boschuk
Bochum (GER)
1:47:17
1:44:24
35
Thijs Reith
LAAC Twente
1:47:30
1:45:32
36
Marco Roling
Dorsten (GER)
1:48:35
1:42:53
37
Roy Kolkman
LVG
1:50:06
1:47:27
38
Tim Weyer
Dülmen (GER)
1:50:46
1:46:58
39
Markus Lammers
Ahaus (GER)
1:52:23
1:51:04
40
Frank Somberg
Nordhorn (GER)
1:53:30
1:49:31
41
Sinawi Ayman
Ochtrup (GER)
1:54:11
1:48:56
42
Arjan Kortholt
Dortmund (GER)
1:54:45
1:53:31
43
Dirk Glößner
Coesfeld (GER)
1:55:41
1:52:07
44
Thomas Wesbuer
Ochtrup (GER)
1:55:42
1:52:41
45
Florian Starmann
Osnabrueck (GER)
1:58:27
1:55:57
46
Stefan Fricke
Bergkamen (GER)
1:58:51
1:53:45
47
Martin Schlegel
Gronau-Epe (GER)
2:00:17
1:53:31
48
Daniel Lager
Lingen (GER)
2:00:32
2:00:04
49
Ingo Hoff
Gronau (GER)
2:02:25
1:58:44
50
Franz Ho
Dortmund (GER)
2:03:21
2:01:59
51
Tilo Weidenbach
Dortmund (GER)
2:04:48
2:03:29
52
Dennis Hollekamp
Gronau (GER)
2:04:57
1:59:16
53
Christian ten Brink
Wietmarschen (GER)
2:07:56
2:02:14
54
Dennis Schepers
Heek (GER)
2:10:30
2:04:06
55
Derk Alken
Wietmarschen (GER)
2:10:46
2:05:05
56
Markus Olbers
Stadtlohn (GER)
2:43:38
2:37:15
M.35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
1:14:37
1:14:33
2
Dick Goijert
N.P.S.B.
1:19:54
1:19:49
3
Johan Kats
Daventria
1:20:45
1:20:41
4
Kurt Vlaadingerbroek
LG Ostfriesland
1:21:58
1:21:54
5
Edward Hertsenberg
LAAC Twente
1:24:18
1:24:13
6
Remco Schellingerhout
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:26:36
1:26:32
7
Holger Deifuß
Nordkirchen (GER)
1:28:57
1:28:51
8
Maarten Meeuwsen
N.P.S.B.
1:30:04
1:29:59
9
Bernd Hoeing
Gescher (GER)
1:31:31
1:31:08
10
Heinz-Dieter Zilm
Reken (GER)
1:33:12
1:32:20
11
Lars van Westerlaak
U-Track
1:34:19
1:34:10
12
Holger Wronna
Gelsenkirchen (GER)
1:35:42
1:35:25
13
Stefan Hallau
Steinfurt (GER)
1:36:04
1:34:56
14
Frank Wolter
Münster (GER)
1:37:37
1:37:16
15
Marcel Nagel
Sparta
1:38:29
1:38:17
16
Andre Meuleman
Cialfo
1:38:48
1:38:25
17
Dr Thorsten Asche
Rheine (GER)
1:39:33
1:39:18
18
Roy Padberg
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:40:59
1:39:52
19
Frank Hallau
Steinfurt (GER)
1:41:29
1:40:22
20
Jay Sauer
Cifla
1:42:09
1:42:06
21
Martin Könning
Stadtlohn (GER)
1:42:23
1:42:17
22
Veith Frank
Coesfeld (GER)
1:42:26
1:38:52
23
Ralf Gervers
Coesfeld (GER)
1:44:50
1:41:16
24
Stephan Lettang
Gronau (GER)
1:45:05
1:41:13
25
Yorck Eymelt
Münster (GER)
1:45:14
1:41:28
26
Christian SIerp
Gronau (GER)
1:45:15
1:43:28
27
William Schothuis
SISU
1:45:45
1:45:37
28
Joachim Kühlkamp
Gronau (GER)
1:45:56
1:44:10
29
Stefan Lenfort
Munster (GER)
1:46:36
1:45:28
30
Schaafsma Harry
N.P.S.B.
1:46:59
1:45:55
31
Robert Buescher
Gronau (GER)
1:48:21
1:45:01
32
Jörg Baumann
Nordhorn (GER)
1:51:06
1:48:31
33
Martin Paalman
AV Holten
1:51:45
1:51:24
34
Stephan Dapper
Heek (GER)
1:51:50
1:46:51
35
Markus Löckemann
Emsdetten (GER)
1:52:14
1:48:43
36
Alexander Bremer
Nordhorn (GER)
1:52:51
1:50:17
37
Dennis de Boer
SISU
1:53:37
1:53:15
38
Sven Kuehn
Aschaffenburg (GER)
1:54:15
1:54:15
39
Frank Overkamp
Gronau (GER)
1:54:41
1:51:03
40
André Kolhoff
Gronau (GER)
1:55:22
1:53:07
41
Adri van der Linden
Breda
1:56:44
1:52:16
42
Oliver Thom
Steinfurt (GER)
1:57:03
1:54:07
43
Christoph Wallbraun
Recklinghausen (GER)
1:57:13
1:53:38
44
Stephan Buitenhuis
Atletico '73
1:57:58
1:57:25
45
Dieter Wiedkamp
Machinebau
1:58:55
1:54:21
46
Ewald Amshoff
Gronau - Epe (GER)
1:59:14
1:54:18
47
Thomas Leuderalbert
Gronau - Epe (GER)
1:59:15
1:54:19
48
Ansgar Wolf
Legden (GER)
2:03:24
1:58:57
49
Uli Herbers
Machinebau
2:04:05
2:01:35
50
Michiel van Dijk
GAC Hilversum
2:09:13
2:04:47
51
Wilfried Schlätker
Gronau (GER)
2:10:39
2:05:15
52
Thorsten Willer
Gronau (GER)
2:19:00
2:12:38
53
Ronny Krauledat
Machinebau
2:23:24
2:20:54
54
Christian Hörmann
Gronau (GER)
2:25:02
2:20:04
55
Raymond Bruins
LAAC Twente
2:25:55
2:19:35
56
Wolfgang Matussek
Salzkotten (GER)
2:54:58
2:48:08
M.40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Machielsen
Atletics Nijverdal
1:15:53
1:15:53
2
Wannes den Toonder
avVN
1:18:25
1:18:22
3
Benno Scharenborg
AV Haaksbergen
1:20:13
1:20:08
4
Jan van Doorn
GAC Gemert
1:22:20
1:22:17
5
Hans van Langen
Sparta
1:25:56
1:25:48
6
Joop Vriend
LAAC Twente
1:26:13
1:26:09
7
Martin Gotink
Argo
1:27:23
1:27:17
8
Sjack Hoop
STB
1:28:23
1:28:15
9
Pieter Hubers
Atletico '73
1:28:38
1:28:21
10
André Bosgraaf
LAAC Twente
1:29:03
1:28:57
11
Arthur de Bruijn
LAAC Twente
1:29:48
1:29:41
12
Willi Hohenhorst
Münster (GER)
1:31:04
1:30:33
13
Karl Frenkert
Ochtrup (GER)
1:31:09
1:28:24
14
Ulrich Frank
TV Gronau
1:32:13
1:32:00
15
Frank Wiebes
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:32:55
1:32:55
16
Rob de Bruin
AV Holten
1:33:50
1:33:40
17
Emile van der Zande
Iphitos
1:33:54
1:33:46
18
Hans Gerritsen
LAAC Twente
1:33:56
1:33:49
19
Kees Langerak
U-Track
1:34:20
1:34:11
20
Hilbrand van de Belt
Spurt '88
1:34:45
1:33:55
21
Uwe Peters
Berge (GER)
1:34:45
1:32:26
22
Benno Diepenmaat
ASV
1:34:47
1:34:26
23
Achim Hauertmann
Münster (GER)
1:35:39
1:34:44
24
Nico Bijl
Loopgroep PK
1:35:52
1:35:45
25
Alain Trgo
Nivelles (BEL)
1:35:56
1:35:38
26
Heiko Kaack
TV Gronau
1:36:44
1:36:30
27
Thomas Wesbuer
Ochtrup (GER)
1:37:40
1:34:55
28
Dirk Dannowski
Herten (GER)
1:39:31
1:39:15
29
Bert Vos
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:42:45
1:42:26
30
Jeroen Paalman
LAAC Twente
1:43:19
1:42:41
31
Manfred Voß
Gronau-Epe (GER)
1:43:56
1:41:44
32
Heiner Kretschmer
Ahaus (GER)
1:44:29
1:42:19
33
Otmar Langetepe
Fuerstenau (GER)
1:45:03
1:42:34
34
Christian Matenna
Wallenhorst (GER)
1:45:05
1:44:03
35
Jan Paul Klein Poelhui
AV Haaksbergen
1:45:11
1:42:33
36
Huub Hodes
AV Haaksbergen
1:45:12
1:42:34
37
Jeroen van Maanen
AVR '90
1:45:36
1:45:25
38
Eric Jansen
Loopgroep PK
1:45:39
1:43:36
39
Sascha Kukulka
Brilon (GER)
1:45:48
1:42:45
40
Ansgar Kuhlbusch
Ochtrup (GER)
1:45:56
1:42:55
41
Robert Keizer
Beuningen Ov
1:46:01
1:43:19
42
Matthias Meinigmann
Emsdetten (GER)
1:46:04
1:45:15
43
Olaf Wanscheid
Gronau (GER)
1:48:27
1:43:08
44
Kim Gerritsen
TION
1:49:45
1:49:28
45
Hubert Böing
Velen-Ramsdorf (GER)
1:50:06
1:47:32
46
Hans Oude Hendrikman
Dionysos
1:51:20
1:51:07
47
Matthias Beunink
Stadtlohn (GER)
1:51:37
1:47:55
48
Carsten Holthaus
Lüdenscheid (GER)
1:51:51
1:47:16
49
André Swabedissen
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:52:07
1:51:06
50
Armin Ahuis
Osterwald (GER)
1:53:39
1:48:59
51
Peter Werp
Münster (GER)
1:54:16
1:51:30
52
Stephan Bartels
Machinebau
1:54:30
1:52:00
53
Ralf Jasniack
Münster (GER)
1:55:47
1:51:55
54
Rob de Beauvesier Wats
TION
1:55:53
1:55:33
55
Manuel Ostendorff
Recklinghausen (GER)
1:56:48
1:53:15
56
Axel Gries
Ahaus/Wessum (GER)
1:57:00
1:53:22
57
Heinz-Jürgen Kottig
Gronau (GER)
1:59:10
1:59:03
58
Ulrich Hoppe
Saerbeck (GER)
1:59:48
1:58:35
59
Tiemo Hetzel
Reken (GER)
2:00:24
1:54:53
60
Lambert van Opstall
Nijmegen
2:01:06
1:59:55
61
Thomas Roth
Stadtlohn (GER)
2:01:25
1:56:25
62
Dietmar Schumacher
Reken (GER)
2:03:11
1:57:41
63
Harald Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
2:03:31
1:59:21
64
Botho Preuß
Ochtrup (GER)
2:04:23
1:59:15
65
Peter Hartmann
Gronau (GER)
2:04:56
1:59:41
66
Ralf Engels
Münster (GER)
2:07:55
2:01:13
67
Martin Pauels
Gronau (GER)
2:09:15
2:04:00
68
Michae Kroger
Gronau (GER)
2:11:54
2:06:54
69
Dirk Hollensteiner
Machinebau
2:12:22
2:07:46
70
Hans Moggert
Nordhorn (GER)
2:13:42
2:06:49
71
Martin Kappenberg
Salzbergen (GER)
2:16:09
2:09:39
72
Edwin Beugelink
TION
2:17:33
2:17:26
73
Manfred Karau
Rheda-Wiedenbrück (G
2:18:43
2:12:35
74
Holger Kiefer
Gronau (GER)
2:18:55
2:13:17
75
Burkhard Stoffel
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
2:18:58
2:17:27
76
Gerd Reckels
Gronau (GER)
2:24:09
2:17:46
77
Martin Kampert
Anröchte (GER)
2:29:56
2:24:17
M.45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronny Agten
N.P.S.B.
1:13:45
1:13:42
2
Adri Deemter
Spurt '88
1:16:30
1:16:30
3
Aje Niks
Twenterand
1:19:42
1:19:37
4
Dirk Hoekman
AV Holten
1:20:51
1:20:48
5
Brabett Ulrich
Altenbeken (GER)
1:23:53
1:23:29
6
Anton Sanders
LG Ostfriesland
1:25:29
1:25:24
7
Friedhelm Böckermann
SuS 09 Neuenkirchen
1:29:18
1:28:49
8
Alfred Harmsen
Gölenkamp (GER)
1:31:12
1:30:48
9
Fons van Sark
AV Haaksbergen
1:31:18
1:30:58
10
Marcel Lucassen
LAAC Twente
1:32:25
1:31:47
11
Albert Geeroms
N.P.S.B.
1:34:02
1:33:58
12
Evert Jan Kasteel
Cialfo
1:34:52
1:34:45
13
Jan Wessels
Aquilo
1:35:16
1:34:26
14
Ron Höfte
LAAC Twente
1:35:50
1:34:58
15
Rolf Schweiger
TV Gronau
1:36:33
1:36:20
16
Hans-Werner Bukohl
Ahaus (GER)
1:37:35
1:35:24
17
Marcel Bos
LAAC Twente
1:37:44
1:37:37
18
Johan van Dragt
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:38:11
1:38:01
19
Benno Lutje Wagelaar
LAAC Twente
1:38:21
1:38:16
20
Henk Mellendijk
LVG
1:38:34
1:38:14
21
Erik Bosman
TION
1:38:38
1:38:33
22
Jeroen Bosch
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:38:59
1:38:42
23
Gerard Lenferink
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:40:10
1:40:01
24
Christian Thielsch
Bergkamen (GER)
1:40:51
1:38:28
25
Hermann Gebker
TV Gronau
1:41:27
1:41:13
26
Henk Stoker
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:42:12
1:41:43
27
Martin Braun
Telgte (GER)
1:42:48
1:42:20
28
Ralf ter Beek
TV Gronau
1:42:53
1:42:37
29
Lucas Goldsteen
SISU
1:43:31
1:42:04
30
Norbert Elskamp
Oeding (GER)
1:45:10
1:43:21
31
Alex Bode
LAAC Twente
1:45:58
1:45:13
32
Frans Koevoets
LAAC Twente
1:47:43
1:45:06
33
Erich Borgmann
Steinfurt (GER)
1:48:26
1:44:53
34
Bart Huiskamp
Markelo
1:51:59
1:50:37
35
Gerald Voet
Nordhorn (GER)
1:52:16
1:50:56
36
Nico van Putten
Goor '75
1:52:17
1:51:47
37
Henk Rottschäfer
Argo
1:53:03
1:52:35
38
Andries Woltjer
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:53:33
1:52:46
39
Evert Dorregeest
ING Running Business
1:54:27
1:53:48
40
Wolfgang Kaiser
Dortmund (GER)
1:56:11
1:51:48
41
Itze Gobrecht
Bochum (GER)
1:56:11
1:51:50
42
Andreas Ulrich
Gronau (GER)
1:57:44
1:52:02
43
Berthold Kreimer
Gronau-Epe (GER)
1:57:51
1:56:55
44
Mathias Engels
Ahaus (GER)
1:58:00
1:54:20
45
Budel Robertus
Bad Bentheim (GER)
1:58:36
1:51:24
46
Ronald Wissink
AV Holten
1:59:37
1:59:16
47
Josef Weitkamp
Ochtrup (GER)
2:00:09
1:56:02
48
Jochen Breulmann
Münster (GER)
2:04:54
1:58:24
49
Hans Punt
LAAC Twente
2:05:12
1:59:52
50
Andreas Wissing
Ahaus (GER)
2:06:20
2:02:41
51
Andreas Wensing
Ahaus (GER)
2:12:17
2:06:51
52
Matthias Richter
Nordhorn (GER)
2:12:54
2:06:01
53
Helmut Ortlepp
Münster (GER)
2:13:36
2:08:32
54
Guido Janning
Rheine (GER)
2:18:54
2:13:10
55
Heinrich Schoemaker
Rheda-WD (GER)
2:20:34
2:14:26
M.50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nico Vlaar
PAC
1:21:51
1:21:45
2
Harry Aalderink
Goor '75
1:22:58
1:21:37
3
Dick Ramerman
LAAC Twente
1:24:34
1:24:34
4
Alfred Atta
LAAC Twente
1:27:12
1:27:04
5
Anton Bolhaar
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:28:56
1:28:50
6
Gerard Gerritsen
Daventria
1:29:24
1:29:19
7
Eduard Tjarks
LG Ostfriesland
1:30:44
1:30:38
8
Izak Patty
Daventria
1:31:21
1:31:15
9
Dick Zeedijk
LAAC Twente
1:31:24
1:31:19
10
Gerard Boink
AV Haaksbergen
1:31:32
1:31:11
11
Tonnie Bruns
N.P.S.B.
1:32:12
1:32:12
12
Hans Uittenhout
TION
1:33:03
1:32:55
13
Henk-Jan Baltink
AV Haaksbergen
1:35:02
1:34:52
14
H. ten Hove
Goor
1:35:07
1:35:02
15
Wander Bod
N.P.S.B.
1:35:50
1:35:34
16
Ruud Vlutters
LAAC Twente
1:35:53
1:35:00
17
Theo Oude Hesselink
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:38:00
1:37:50
18
Jos Harleman
Cialfo
1:38:47
1:38:25
19
Theo Wegdam
LAAC Twente
1:39:07
1:37:31
20
Toon Verkerk
avVN
1:40:35
1:40:20
21
Henk Bruggeman
De Liemers
1:42:08
1:41:58
22
Frans Wijlens
Iphitos
1:42:50
1:39:43
23
Gerard Sander
LAAC Twente
1:43:45
1:43:36
24
Frans Menger
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:43:51
1:43:38
25
Han Wildevuur
Aquilo
1:43:57
1:43:35
26
Herman Wennink
LAAC Twente
1:44:34
1:44:22
27
Ernst Mailänder
Rödinghausen (GER)
1:45:44
1:45:31
28
Samuel Quartey
Triathlon
1:46:13
1:45:55
29
Theo Boekema
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:46:56
1:45:45
30
Jan Overeem
VAV
1:47:05
1:45:41
31
Ben Groot Hemmink
Ron Clarke
1:47:37
1:47:27
32
Bernhard Wiecher
SuS 09 Neuenkirchen
1:49:08
1:46:08
33
Martin van Zetten
Altis
1:49:12
1:47:01
34
Gerry Smit
N.P.S.B.
1:49:40
1:49:14
35
Jaap de Vries
Triathlon
1:50:05
1:49:47
36
Heinz Öhmann
Coesfeld (GER)
1:50:46
1:46:58
37
Albert Broekhoff
Daventria
1:50:55
1:50:42
38
Harry Wielinga
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:51:42
1:50:58
39
Ludger Siems
Stadtlohn (GER)
1:53:00
1:49:14
40
Johny Röwer
TION
1:53:05
1:49:39
41
Peter van der Hulst
Loopgroep Bedum
1:53:20
1:49:54
42
Franz-Josef Harmeling
Stadtlohn (GER)
1:54:41
1:50:58
43
Bert van der Kooi
Startbaan
1:55:27
1:55:10
44
Peter Drosdowski
Bochum (GER)
1:56:13
1:51:51
45
Thomas Wolff
TV Gronau
1:56:28
1:54:56
46
Theo Sanders
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:59:04
1:58:32
47
Alex Vat
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:59:22
1:58:17
48
Helmut Kirschke
Emden (GER)
2:02:02
1:56:48
49
Coen Doeser
TION
2:03:01
1:59:52
50
Sjack Klein Goldewijk
LVG
2:03:58
2:03:02
51
Berthold Harking
Ahaus-Alstätte (GER)
2:05:54
2:05:38
52
Rainer Wilde
Muenster (GER)
2:08:40
2:01:52
53
Hermann Winkler
Oberlangen Duitsland
2:15:27
2:13:07
54
Jan Braakhuis
Dionysos
2:15:57
2:14:30
55
Herman Holterman
LAAC Twente
2:16:35
2:09:37
56
Theodor Klockenkemper
Metelen (GER)
2:20:16
2:14:37
57
Hans de Vries
Aquilo
2:27:34
2:27:13
58
Henk Telgenkamp
LAAC Twente
2:28:25
2:26:42
59
Eckhard Stücke
Lage (GER)
2:29:48
2:22:56
M.55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Luttenberg
Kranenburg (GER)
1:24:35
1:24:27
2
Hans ter Mors
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:28:58
1:28:51
3
Jan van der Meulen
Enschede
1:31:17
1:31:13
4
Willem de Looy
the Hague Road Runne
1:39:44
1:39:40
5
Benno Braamhaar
AV Rijssen
1:40:11
1:40:05
6
Jans Kirchhoff
AAA
1:42:57
1:41:32
7
Guelen Ton
N.P.S.B.
1:47:08
1:46:24
8
Theo Kosters
Goor '75
1:47:30
1:47:24
9
Daniël Wever
LAAC Twente
1:47:42
1:45:06
10
Ben van der Heide
Argo
1:49:35
1:48:41
11
Franz-Josef Hüls
TV Gronau
1:49:43
1:48:09
12
Willy Luetke Wissing
VFL Ahaus
1:49:53
1:46:13
13
Joop Koornwinder
Gelre
1:50:32
1:50:11
14
Frits Minnebo
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:51:34
1:50:21
15
Alfons Günnigmann
Saerbeck (GER)
1:53:38
1:50:54
16
Andre de Paepe
SISU
1:55:22
1:54:42
17
Tonny Nijhuis
TION
1:56:13
1:55:55
18
Henk Wessels
LAAC Twente
1:56:27
1:55:40
19
Arie Veldhuis
Enschede
1:56:50
1:55:47
20
Johan Meenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:56:59
1:56:00
21
Johannes Klos
avVN
1:57:57
1:57:47
22
BoukeJan Glazenborg
Aquilo
1:58:10
1:54:22
23
Theo Holtmaat
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:59:11
1:58:26
24
Dirk van de Peppel
De Liemers
2:02:44
1:58:36
25
George Copray
Argo
2:03:43
2:03:26
26
Ton Scheuten
LAAC Twente
2:03:45
1:59:59
27
Gerhard Siepker
Salzbegen (GER)
2:05:58
1:59:26
28
Hermann Helming
Rheine (GER)
2:09:03
2:03:17
29
Hans Holle
Iphitos
2:10:11
2:04:21
30
Arthur van der Poel
Eindhoven
2:10:26
2:09:50
31
Ton van Uem
LVG
2:10:59
2:05:20
32
Manfred Hinz
Steinfurt (GER)
2:13:34
2:13:34
33
Bert Siemerink
LAAC Twente
2:14:52
2:09:02
34
Fred van Driel
avVN
2:15:50
2:15:26
35
Gerrit Visser
SISU
2:17:25
2:13:15
36
Bert Peters
Argo
2:17:49
2:15:34
37
Willi Janocha
Gronau-Epe (GER)
2:23:00
2:15:55
38
Jan Boonk
Marathon Pim Mulier
2:51:08
2:50:53
M.60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Bos
N.P.S.B.
1:32:51
1:32:34
2
Hans Klomp
LAAC Twente
1:35:34
1:35:27
3
Herman ten Broeke
Iphitos
1:35:55
1:35:44
4
Rinus Jansink
Loopgroep PK
1:41:54
1:41:22
5
Harry Dessens
LAAC Twente
1:45:12
1:45:05
6
Gerrit de Klein
LAAC Twente
1:49:31
1:49:23
7
Rolf Kingal
Spelle (GER)
1:50:12
1:46:38
8
Joost Hammingh
ATC '75
1:50:36
1:49:38
9
Henk Weustink
Loopgroep PK
1:57:00
1:56:45
10
Wim Brinks
AV Holten
1:57:32
1:57:14
11
Gerrit Altena
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:58:04
1:57:17
12
Theo den Haan
AV '23
1:58:07
1:57:55
13
Fons Tiehatten
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:58:35
1:58:19
14
Wolfgang Klar
Gronau (GER)
1:58:39
1:54:48
15
Marten van Leeuwen
avVN
1:59:57
1:59:37
16
Piet Noordenbos
Friesland
2:02:33
2:01:56
17
Gerard Wessels
LAAC Twente
2:03:03
1:59:12
18
Herman Fokkink
ASV
2:07:41
2:06:15
19
Hartmut Kroll
Sprockhövel (GER)
2:13:16
2:06:24
20
Bahrs Werner
Gronau (GER)
2:13:39
2:10:15
21
Roelof Friskes
TION
2:14:23
2:13:06
22
Hans Schepers
ASV
2:18:32
2:12:15
23
Joop Naatje
Triathlon
2:18:33
2:18:16
24
Herbert Grunert
Emlichheim (GER)
2:21:13
2:14:04
25
Gerard Bolte
Hardenberg
2:26:14
2:24:54
V.SEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kristel Geeroms
N.P.S.B.
1:29:35
1:29:30
2
Katharina Hauertmann
Münster (GER)
1:31:46
1:30:53
3
Claudia Grundel
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:34:41
1:34:24
4
Anouk Koelen
SISU
1:39:02
1:38:54
5
Bianca Damme
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:41:01
1:40:50
6
Ulrike Elsbernd
TV Gronau
1:45:49
1:45:34
7
Silke Lammers
TV Gronau
1:48:55
1:48:40
8
Kerstin Biekötter
Ibbenbüren (GER)
1:59:35
1:53:22
9
Karin te Vaarwerk
ASV
2:03:11
2:00:34
10
Silvia Alken
Wietmarschen (GER)
2:06:41
2:01:00
11
Mary Medina
TV Gronau
2:15:46
2:14:02
12
Cathrin ten Brink
Wietmarschen (GER)
2:16:28
2:10:42
13
Nadine Pollmann
Wietmarschen (GER)
2:16:37
2:10:51
14
Kirstin Schulz
Gronau (GER)
2:16:44
2:10:42
15
Nicole van der Most
Gronau (GER)
2:16:52
2:11:10
16
Jennifer Spieker
Wietmarschen (GER)
2:21:03
2:15:21
17
Sonja Alken
Wietmarschen (GER)
2:22:11
2:22:11
18
Susanne Holtkamp
Gronau (GER)
2:22:21
2:20:40
19
Anika Janocha
Köln (GER)
2:23:00
2:15:52
20
Marloes Gervink
Iphitos
2:25:01
2:17:54
21
Sylvia Leuters
Heek (GER)
2:26:17
2:19:42
22
Claudia Jasniack
Münster (GER)
2:32:35
2:26:43
23
Annette Chmielnik
Kamen (GER)
2:54:58
2:48:08
V.35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacqueline Rustidge
N.P.S.B.
1:22:22
1:22:18
2
Carla Jager
Loopgroep PK
1:32:20
1:32:00
3
Marlies Schoonhoven
LAAC Twente
1:35:05
1:34:25
4
Renee Lammers
N.P.S.B.
1:39:22
1:39:22
5
Astrid Benerink
Dionysos
1:42:48
1:42:34
6
Sandra Oude Veldhuis
LAAC Twente
1:47:02
1:46:47
7
Nicole Hoffman
LVG
1:54:45
1:54:15
8
Marianne Reuvecamp
PEC 1910
1:55:57
1:54:38
9
Geraldien Leppers
Groningen Atletiek
1:57:23
1:56:00
10
Frauke Dokters
Uelsen (GER)
1:58:50
1:55:24
11
Sabine de Boer
Iphitos
1:58:57
1:56:56
12
Miranda Kaptein
Dionysos
2:04:54
2:03:28
13
Erna Jasper-Sturris
Twenterand
2:11:19
2:11:19
14
Anja Wallkötter
Münster (GER)
2:12:36
2:05:48
15
Gaby Husmann
Uelsen (GER)
2:14:21
2:10:56
16
Rianne Loomans
Atletics Nijverdal
2:14:54
2:08:06
17
Claudia Budweg
TV Gronau
2:18:25
2:16:38
18
Doris Dertenkötter
Saerbeck (GER)
2:23:07
2:16:21
19
Miriam Weegink
Marathon Pim Mulier
2:24:23
2:21:36
20
Bettina Preuß
Ochtrup (GER)
2:29:23
2:29:23
V.40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monika Terbeck
TV Gronau
1:32:13
1:31:59
2
Gea Siekmans
LAAC Twente
1:34:58
1:34:54
3
Vincianne Lerate
Nivelles (BEL)
1:35:38
1:35:19
4
Werp Angelika
Münster (GER)
1:38:09
1:38:09
5
Monique Kropmans
LAAC Twente
1:38:26
1:38:22
6
Petra Domhof
N.P.S.B.
1:44:07
1:43:49
7
Henriette Klomp
N.P.S.B.
1:44:07
1:43:49
8
Jacqueline van Egmond
N.P.S.B.
1:46:14
1:45:00
9
Anita Deemter
Spurt '88
1:47:19
1:47:09
10
Zerline de Boer
ASV
1:52:02
1:50:56
11
Wilma Hemstra
Friesland
1:54:49
1:54:21
12
Margot Heerink
Iphitos
1:58:31
1:54:27
13
Mariël Rondeel
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:58:32
1:57:30
14
Petra Visser
TION
2:01:05
1:58:27
15
Petra Korthaneberg
Salzbergen (GER)
2:13:20
2:06:48
16
Saskia Vreeman
SISU
2:19:30
2:14:42
17
Petra Engels
Frankfurt (GER)
2:20:44
2:14:02
18
Riemke Wisse
LVG
2:21:48
2:15:07
19
Elisabeth Amshoff
Gronau (GER)
2:23:07
2:17:25
20
Claudia Klein
Heek (GER)
2:26:16
2:26:16
21
Petra Billmann
Heek (GER)
2:26:18
2:19:41
22
Anneliese Döring
Gronau (GER)
2:27:17
2:21:15
23
Marlies Rottmann
TV Gronau
2:29:06
2:27:22
24
Jacqueline Weisser
TV Gronau
2:35:41
2:33:55
V.45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sylvie Klein Goldewijk
Loopgroep PK
1:33:57
1:33:40
2
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Argo
1:35:33
1:34:49
3
Marianne Meerman
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:45:13
1:44:01
4
Ulrike Blankenstein
Flakkee
1:54:41
1:52:35
5
Jacoline Huiskes-Flink
N.P.S.B.
2:00:06
1:59:56
6
Geline Kottier
AV '23
2:02:21
2:02:09
7
Iris Verkuil
avVN
2:02:41
2:02:21
8
Annet Hulshof
LVG
2:05:30
2:00:12
9
Karin Ortlepp
Münster (GER)
2:06:17
2:01:13
10
Ulrike Richardt-Hagema
Hörstel (GER)
2:06:53
2:02:14
11
Karin Eilering
Suddendorf (GER)
2:07:00
2:01:08
12
Erna Kip
Iphitos
2:07:33
2:01:56
13
Anita Vos
Avanti-Wilskracht
2:09:21
2:05:13
14
Martina Blome
Münster (GER)
2:09:29
2:02:42
15
Iris Gründken-Wolff
TV Gronau
2:10:01
2:08:24
16
Hetty Gunters
Loopgroep PK
2:11:18
2:10:18
17
Frieda van der Veen-Jo
Veldhausen (GER)
2:11:22
2:10:57
18
Elfriede Knoche
Salzbergen (GER)
2:11:26
2:04:53
19
Diny Schutte
Gelre
2:13:30
2:13:09
20
Lisa Mikosch
Gronau (GER)
2:20:36
2:19:09
21
Elisabeth Günnigmann
Saerbeck (GER)
2:26:11
2:19:25
22
Ostendorf Hildegard
Heek (GER)
2:26:17
2:19:41
23
Maria Wenker
Heek (GER)
2:33:39
2:27:03
V.50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Attje Boom
TTW
1:40:58
1:40:48
2
Yvonne Barelds
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:46:59
1:46:43
3
Gerrie Pasman-Ruardy
Ciko '66
1:50:36
1:49:31
4
Regien de paepe impens
Almelo
1:55:23
1:54:42
5
Gerda Scholten
LAAC Twente
1:55:44
1:53:06
6
Rita Harbers
LVG
1:56:36
1:56:07
7
Jolanda Uitslag
SISU
1:58:59
1:58:41
8
Kolthof Blokvoord
Hengelo Ov
2:03:41
2:02:08
9
Adry Scholten-Gijgink
ASV
2:06:54
2:02:37
10
Paulien Hieltjes
LVG
2:13:16
2:07:41
11
Bärbel Kwekkeboom
TV Gronau
2:19:07
2:17:19
12
Annie Katsma-Geertsma
Spurt '88
2:20:01
2:15:17
13
Martha Brüggemann
SuS 09 Neuenkirchen
2:21:30
2:14:55
14
Lucia Ruiter
LAAC Twente
2:21:51
2:14:46
15
Wilma Nijkrake
Avanti-Wilskracht
2:22:00
2:17:00
16
Ine Trommelen
Nijmegen
2:22:29
2:21:18
17
Katharine Grunert
Emlichheim (GER)
2:25:23
2:18:14
18
Marianne Wiecher
SuS 09 Neuenkirchen
2:25:39
2:19:05
19
Els van Bergen
LVG
2:29:14
2:22:32
20
Tineke Poolman
LAAC Twente
2:29:45
2:29:33
21
Rikie Peters-Buunk
Argo
2:31:55
2:29:40
22
Anita Jacobi
TV Gronau
2:35:41
2:34:03
M.REC, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Rolink
Erica
1:21:24
1:21:24
2
Roy Hofstede
Erica
1:24:16
1:24:09
3
Oliver Prinz
Nordwalde (GER)
1:24:34
1:24:30
4
Theo van der Wielen
N.P.S.B.
1:26:43
1:26:38
5
Tom Oude Lenferink
Almelo
1:26:43
1:26:23
6
Hans Hagedoorn
Duivendrecht
1:27:31
1:24:51
7
Evert Bijsterbosch
TION
1:27:53
1:27:44
8
Sander Greve
Almelo
1:28:10
1:28:04
9
Jendo Eelke Visser
Deventer
1:28:49
1:28:26
10
Otter Jan
N.P.S.B.
1:28:56
1:28:49
11
Ferdy Lankwarden
Connexion
1:29:00
1:25:47
12
Roy te Lintelo
Enschede
1:29:00
1:28:52
13
Ewald Oude Lashof
Oldenzaal
1:29:07
1:29:01
14
René Wennink
Oldenzaal
1:29:21
1:29:13
15
Tonny Klein Gebbink
LVG
1:29:30
1:28:49
16
Andre Oude Vrielink
N.P.S.B.
1:29:52
1:29:42
17
Michael Overesch
steinfurt (GER)
1:29:53
1:28:51
18
Ties de Ruijter
Amsterdam
1:29:58
1:29:17
19
Joey Hendriks
Hoofddorp
1:30:04
1:29:27
20
Siep Wip
Groningen
1:31:03
1:28:34
21
Clemens van der Logt
Steenderen
1:31:24
1:28:33
22
Marco Klein Poelhuis
Enschede
1:31:25
1:31:04
23
Edwin Textor
Loopservice.nl
1:31:54
1:31:42
24
Bennie Geerdink
ROC van Twente
1:32:37
1:32:27
25
Pawel Stadnik
Oldenzaal
1:32:56
1:32:29
26
Victor Moiseev / ING
ING Running Business
1:33:03
1:32:23
27
Theo van Bergen
Argo
1:33:05
1:32:16
28
Silvester Pastoor
Maarssen
1:33:21
1:32:58
29
Tom Nijland
N.P.S.B.
1:34:11
1:33:55
30
Jeroen Velthuis
Geesteren Ov
1:34:12
1:34:00
31
Jean-Pierre Louwers
AV '40
1:34:12
1:34:02
32
John Norda
Goor
1:34:21
1:32:56
33
Christian Hollanders
Hengelo Ov
1:34:31
1:34:28
34
Jan Kosters
Neede
1:34:33
1:33:45
35
Frank Bouwman
Enschede
1:34:34
1:34:26
36
Randall de Boer
Amsterdam
1:34:45
1:31:53
37
Richard Eertman
N.P.S.B.
1:35:11
1:35:11
38
Freddie Kruisselbrink
Almelo
1:35:15
1:34:56
39
Bas Mekking
Veessen
1:35:22
1:35:00
40
Marco Terhaar
Enschede
1:35:24
1:33:04
41
Joost Rinket
Loopservice.nl
1:35:28
1:35:11
42
Leon ter Huerne
Losser
1:35:32
1:35:23
43
Henk Wichers
AV Holten
1:35:33
1:32:57
44
Hans Houben
Argo
1:35:40
1:34:48
45
Peter van der Heijden
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:35:51
1:35:43
46
Onno Wessels
AVA '70
1:36:13
1:36:02
47
Martijn Seijger
De Lutte
1:36:14
1:35:25
48
Harm Veenstra
N.P.S.B.
1:36:16
1:35:15
49
Peter Hooyman
Loo Gld
1:36:26
1:36:10
50
Joachim Fluethmann
TV Gronau
1:36:33
1:35:36
51
Clemens Weersink
Vasse
1:36:39
1:35:51
52
Gerrit Valkeman
Zutphen
1:36:42
1:35:56
53
Jos Dijkhuis
N.P.S.B.
1:36:47
1:36:36
54
Hans IJsseldijk
Deventer
1:36:56
1:36:17
55
Jan Rotman
Wierden
1:37:08
1:36:45
56
Dik Kranenburg
Dieren
1:37:10
1:33:55
57
Tom van de Zande
Delft
1:37:13
1:34:38
58
Peter ten Zeldam
Hengelo Ov
1:37:15
1:33:44
59
Jan detert oude Weme
Weerselo
1:37:15
1:36:19
60
Bob Kraster
Neede
1:37:29
1:37:29
61
Christiaan Molema
N.P.S.B.
1:37:31
1:37:16
62
Roy Johannink
Amersfoort
1:37:32
1:34:40
63
Ernst Dirk
horstmar (GER)
1:37:36
1:34:34
64
Gerard Visschedijk
Iphitos
1:37:43
1:37:32
65
Jan Boerman
Rijssen
1:37:45
1:37:12
66
Paul Balstra
Losser
1:37:47
1:35:32
67
Janwillem Oosterloo
Apeldoorn
1:37:57
1:37:27
68
André van den Berg
ROC van Twente
1:38:13
1:37:42
69
Henk Enoch
Twenterand
1:38:16
1:35:40
70
Alphons Weierink
N.P.S.B.
1:38:20
1:38:10
71
Jan Holterman
Emmen
1:38:23
1:37:44
72
Marc Eijsink
AV Haaksbergen
1:38:26
1:37:59
73
Theo Jacobs
Apeldoorn
1:38:35
1:37:54
74
Frank Klimstra
Almelo
1:38:44
1:36:07
75
Eysink Fons
N.P.S.B.
1:38:46
1:38:34
76
Rene Spijkers
Klazienaveen
1:38:49
1:36:42
77
Frank van Marle
LAAC Twente
1:38:54
1:38:46
78
Anton ter Elst
LAAC Twente
1:38:56
1:38:51
79
Walter Pijnappel
Hengelo Ov
1:38:57
1:38:21
80
Bert Brassee
Argo
1:38:58
1:35:39
81
Elmer Wiemer
Hengelo Ov
1:39:03
1:37:38
82
Wouter Lintsen
Hengelo Ov
1:39:03
1:36:18
83
Paul Wegdam
Hengevelde
1:39:07
1:37:32
84
Eelco Jan Bruinsma
Nijverdal
1:39:11
1:38:53
85
Andre Jansen
Enschede
1:39:12
1:35:58
86
Freddie Roelfsema
Losser
1:39:14
1:38:34
87
Walter Mastboom
Lonneker
1:39:18
1:39:03
88
Herm Weijers
Connexion
1:39:25
1:38:05
89
Henri Timmerhuis
SISU
1:39:30
1:39:12
90
Collin Koop
Borne
1:39:30
1:39:07
91
Rob Rouwers
ROC van Twente
1:39:34
1:39:23
92
Pieter Filius
Algemene Bathmense S
1:39:37
1:35:38
93
Frans Wilbers
N.P.S.B.
1:39:38
1:39:28
94
Joost Klaase
Enschede
1:39:45
1:38:54
95
Marc Raanhuis
Hengelo Ov
1:39:50
1:39:32
96
Patrick Koops
Borne
1:39:55
1:37:22
97
Henk Tangenberg
Enschede
1:40:00
1:38:54
98
Marcoen Scholten
Enschede
1:40:12
1:39:47
99
Robert Aalbers
Hengelo Ov
1:40:12
1:40:04
100
Frank Huusken
N.P.S.B.
1:40:13
1:39:31
101
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
1:40:15
1:39:17
102
Gosse Visser
Winterswijk Woold
1:40:15
1:40:00
103
Gerard Schroer
Erica
1:40:16
1:38:08
104
Harrie Nieters
Klazienaveen
1:40:21
1:38:14
105
Henk ten Thije Boonkka
Hengevelde
1:40:27
1:38:51
106
Geert Karstenberg
Nieuw Dordrecht
1:40:29
1:38:22
107
Johan Makkinga
N.P.S.B.
1:40:31
1:40:06
108
Ton Melssen
Nijmegen
1:40:34
1:40:19
109
Bennie Kosse
De Krim
1:40:37
1:37:31
110
Frank Diepman
Hengelo Ov
1:40:57
1:38:36
111
Ramon Mensink
Tubbergen
1:41:01
1:39:14
112
Jac van Santen
Velp Gld
1:41:03
1:37:07
113
Jos Kolner
Dionysos
1:41:07
1:38:13
114
Henk Kinnaer
Zeddam
1:41:18
1:38:47
115
Eddy Koenderink
Haaksbergen
1:41:21
1:35:51
116
Jacob van Staaveren
Enschede
1:41:25
1:38:54
117
Ronald Pelle
Hengevelde
1:41:31
1:39:52
118
Mario Mastroianni
Enschede
1:41:43
1:39:09
119
Eric Kamp
Enschede
1:41:45
1:38:30
120
Robert Horstman
Almelo
1:41:53
1:38:40
121
Henk Passies
Borne
1:41:59
1:41:42
122
Ton van Sevenbergen
Kamerik
1:42:03
1:41:32
123
Bastiaan van der Star
Almere
1:42:03
1:41:36
124
Tim van Leeuwen
Heerde
1:42:25
1:39:41
125
Jurgen Spekreijse
Hengevelde
1:42:26
1:40:51
126
Mike Gering
Hengevelde
1:42:34
1:40:56
127
R van Aken
Hengelo Ov
1:42:37
1:39:29
128
Derk Wassink
Doetinchem
1:42:37
1:39:56
129
Remco Pieper
N.P.S.B.
1:42:38
1:42:00
130
Berny Arends
Enschede
1:42:40
1:41:18
131
Sipko Schouten
Vessem
1:42:42
1:41:43
132
Peter Visser
Iphitos
1:42:42
1:39:34
133
Johan Gorter
Joure
1:42:43
1:39:42
134
Jan Verdonkschot
Klazienaveen
1:42:44
1:40:31
135
Martijn oude Nijhuis
Enschede
1:42:45
1:39:46
136
Herbert Kösters
Ahaus (GER)
1:42:51
1:40:38
137
Jauke Bakker
Enschede
1:43:05
1:42:57
138
Thomas Miebach
munster (GER)
1:43:10
1:39:07
139
Wim Groot Landeweer
Hengelo
1:43:18
1:40:01
140
Andre Haafkes
Denekamp
1:43:18
1:43:09
141
Jan Stroet
Hengelo
1:43:20
1:41:15
142
René Bogaarts
Enschede
1:43:22
1:40:23
143
Richard Blankenvoort
N.P.S.B.
1:43:29
1:43:26
144
Dinant Rossing
Markelo
1:43:32
1:41:00
145
Hans Drijvers
N.P.S.B.
1:43:34
1:42:40
146
Albert Zwaaneveld
N.P.S.B.
1:43:41
1:42:25
147
Roelof Schoppers
Enschede
1:43:53
1:43:26
148
Sjaak Swarthof
N.P.S.B.
1:44:06
1:43:58
149
Patrick Jansen
Enschede
1:44:07
1:40:32
150
Berend Veenendaal
Losser
1:44:14
1:41:04
151
Edwin van Putten
Goor
1:44:14
1:43:44
152
Jos Molthof
Borculo
1:44:17
1:41:21
153
Renier Timmerman
Borne
1:44:19
1:40:52
154
Joost Meijers
Goor
1:44:20
1:43:51
155
Harry Nusselder
Doetinchem
1:44:22
1:41:03
156
Ben Graven
N.P.S.B.
1:44:33
1:44:22
157
Hans Perik
ING Running Business
1:44:37
1:42:12
158
Herbert ter Woerds
Neede
1:44:37
1:43:51
159
Said Khedir
Enschede
1:44:39
1:41:39
160
Ad Wieggers
Lichtenvoorde
1:44:40
1:41:16
161
Alwy Mos
ROC van Twente
1:44:44
1:44:33
162
Gerrit Meutstege
Enschede
1:44:44
1:43:35
163
Hans Uijen
AV Holten
1:44:46
1:41:45
164
Albert Wijnen
Nijverdal
1:44:49
1:42:24
165
Raymond Hassink
Daventria
1:44:49
1:42:59
166
Bert van Ravenswaaij
Climax
1:44:55
1:42:12
167
Eddie Vaanholt
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:44:55
1:44:08
168
Bouke van der Veen
Kampen
1:45:18
1:42:26
169
Rob Toonen
Enschede
1:45:29
1:45:29
170
Martijn Veenhuis
Oldenzaal
1:45:38
1:45:02
171
Martin Schuijt
Amsterdam
1:45:38
1:42:57
172
Huib van der Made
Hengelo
1:45:40
1:44:08
173
Goren Asatrian
Winterswijk
1:45:43
1:41:05
174
Frank Abbbink
Generaal Michaelis
1:45:44
1:42:45
175
Martin Hermes
Enschede
1:45:47
1:43:18
176
Rob van der Donk
LVG
1:45:49
1:42:30
177
Danny Janssen
Elst Gld
1:45:50
1:45:15
178
Gerard Ketelaar
Oldenzaal
1:45:57
1:41:52
179
Bas Hoonhorst
Maartensdijk
1:45:58
1:43:06
180
Martin Diepenmaat
Haaksbergen
1:45:58
1:42:44
181
René Davina
LAAC Twente
1:46:01
1:43:19
182
Rob van Elst
Amsterdam
1:46:07
1:42:25
183
Remco Hilverda
Haarlem
1:46:15
1:43:02
184
Ruud van Basten
Triathlon
1:46:15
1:45:57
185
Marco Kurt
Enschede
1:46:17
1:45:06
186
Aldrich Schmitz du Mou
Almelo
1:46:20
1:45:49
187
Pim Scholtens
Houten
1:46:24
1:46:02
188
H J Nijhuis
Markelo
1:46:26
1:43:37
189
Freek Jonkers
Heerde
1:46:28
1:43:44
190
Benno Ramerman
Borger
1:46:36
1:43:57
191
Herman de Gooyer
Enschede
1:46:38
1:44:13
192
Jan Folkers
Loopservice.nl
1:46:54
1:43:47
193
Gerwin Jansen
Oldenzaal
1:46:56
1:44:49
194
Bart de Ruigh
Loopservice.nl
1:46:57
1:44:25
195
Arnoud ter Doest
Delden
1:46:57
1:44:00
196
Michiel Timpers
Haaksbergen
1:47:01
1:43:56
197
Ben Wesselink
Deventer
1:47:02
1:44:19
198
Marco Poos
Oldenzaal
1:47:04
1:44:44
199
Albert Steffens
Enschede
1:47:10
1:46:36
200
Joop Sloot
Argo
1:47:11
1:43:52
201
Marco Leijting
Beek gem Montferland
1:47:11
1:43:51
202
Jan Gert Gast
Almelo
1:47:13
1:42:46
203
Edwin Kampman
Heino
1:47:16
1:46:03
204
Hans Kaffener
AV Holten
1:47:17
1:44:16
205
Jeroen van Batenburg
N.P.S.B.
1:47:21
1:46:36
206
Bas Gillis
Tubbergen
1:47:21
1:44:24
207
Wim Gevers
N.P.S.B.
1:47:26
1:46:14
208
Paul Homan
Borne
1:47:30
1:44:08
209
Jeroen Nijhuis
Zwolle
1:47:34
1:45:04
210
Tiele Jansen
Zwolle
1:47:37
1:45:31
211
Jurgen Schmidt
Almelo
1:47:42
1:44:38
212
Timber Haaker
Enschede
1:47:43
1:44:31
213
Erik Cornel
Delden
1:47:43
1:45:16
214
Maurice Timmermans
Soest
1:47:44
1:45:12
215
Dennis Rikkering
Hengelo Ov
1:47:45
1:43:45
216
Einte Rinsma
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:47:46
1:47:37
217
Rob Reith
LAAC Twente
1:47:57
1:45:59
218
Henk-Jan Mels
Vriezenveen
1:47:58
1:46:47
219
Stefan Bouwhuis
TION
1:48:00
1:46:58
220
Ivo Schreven
Reutum
1:48:03
1:44:43
221
Stanley Lagerwaard
Enschede
1:48:04
1:44:49
222
Joris Beerts
Enschede
1:48:05
1:48:05
223
Piet Egbers
St-Germain-en-Laye (
1:48:06
1:46:26
224
Arjan Horstman
Almelo
1:48:06
1:44:52
225
Mark Althof
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:48:07
1:47:13
226
Koen Natter
AV Haaksbergen
1:48:15
1:46:51
227
Ivar Hannessen
Borne
1:48:17
1:47:15
228
Ivo Wessels
Hengelo Ov
1:48:26
1:47:00
229
Marcel Magermans
's-Gravenhage
1:48:34
1:45:23
230
Laurens Grashof
Eibergen
1:48:36
1:45:09
231
Koen Wissink
Groenlo
1:48:37
1:46:58
232
Paul Slot
Enschede
1:48:37
1:46:14
233
Eduard Heinerman
Delden
1:48:40
1:46:03
234
Henk Janssen
Ambt Delden
1:48:43
1:45:01
235
Michiel Fabek
Borne
1:48:43
1:48:33
236
Olaf Dood
Losser
1:48:46
1:44:06
237
Eric Hogeboom
Winterswijk
1:48:48
1:44:59
238
Arno Kruders
Hengelo Ov
1:48:51
1:48:20
239
Jan - Nijhof
Hengelo Ov
1:48:53
1:45:28
240
Martin Onclin
Loopservice.nl
1:48:56
1:46:34
241
Pieter van der Horn
Eindhoven
1:49:01
1:46:47
242
Jan Effing
Haaksbergen
1:49:04
1:46:13
243
Raymond Pasman
LVG
1:49:05
1:45:53
244
Aiko Streunding
Loopservice.nl
1:49:07
1:45:37
245
Appie Scheers
LVG
1:49:07
1:44:21
246
Gerard Moraal
Enschede
1:49:08
1:49:08
247
Harold Lansink
Oldenzaal
1:49:09
1:46:48
248
Benny Egberink
Geesteren
1:49:11
1:45:29
249
Jos Sanderink
Loopservice.nl
1:49:17
1:47:06
250
Willem-Jan Tanck
Enschede
1:49:19
1:47:04
251
Herbert Sibbing
Gronau (GER)
1:49:20
1:47:51
252
Rainer Kroeber
Werner (GER)
1:49:32
1:49:06
253
Sander van der Velde
Ambt Delden
1:49:35
1:47:56
254
Jordi Boer
Enschede
1:49:35
1:47:07
255
Piet de Witte
Amsterdam
1:49:35
1:46:52
256
Jan van Goor
Enschede
1:49:38
1:46:36
257
Ruud Jans
Baexem
1:49:38
1:49:38
258
Richard Leussink
Haaksbergen
1:49:41
1:47:07
259
Herbert Vollenbroek
LAAC Twente
1:49:42
1:48:07
260
Ben Keizers
Oldenzaal
1:49:43
1:47:15
261
Frank Wolbers
Oldenzaal
1:49:44
1:47:17
262
Henk van den Hengel
Enschede
1:49:47
1:45:28
263
Erwin van Gelder
PEC 1910
1:49:49
1:46:26
264
René Huizing
Enschede
1:49:49
1:46:53
265
Jack Backus
N.P.S.B.
1:49:50
1:49:27
266
André Mulder
Deurningen
1:49:51
1:46:05
267
Carlo Bomers
N.P.S.B.
1:49:51
1:49:07
268
Roelof Meijer
Enschede
1:49:55
1:49:29
269
Paul Bilman
Enschede
1:49:58
1:47:19
270
Hans Brouwes
Almelo
1:49:59
1:47:36
271
Eelco Rem
Goor
1:50:00
1:46:30
272
Jan-Anne Woelders
Hengelo Ov
1:50:01
1:49:23
273
Gerard Borkus
Argo
1:50:01
1:46:42
274
Bart de Rode
Vriezenveen
1:50:06
1:48:30
275
Marcel Buhrmann
Enschede
1:50:07
1:47:28
276
Fränk Voskuil
Enschede
1:50:12
1:46:49
277
Erik Vink
Sinderen
1:50:15
1:47:33
278
Robertino Aresu
Enschede
1:50:22
1:47:06
279
Twan Spil
N.P.S.B.
1:50:25
1:50:25
280
Rene Wolkorte
Overdinkel
1:50:26
1:48:35
281
Marcel Bakker
Sneek
1:50:28
1:45:49
282
Rene Punte
Enschede
1:50:31
1:48:10
283
Raymond Aalderink
Ambt Delden
1:50:33
1:46:53
284
Peter Paul Schmitz
Haaksbergen
1:50:33
1:47:28
285
Maarten Agelink
Enschede
1:50:38
1:45:59
286
Laurens Meekes
Lichtenvoorde
1:50:41
1:47:41
287
Rik Delsing
LVG
1:50:43
1:47:25
288
Jeffrey Severijn
Loopservice.nl
1:50:46
1:47:32
289
Jaap Schuurmans
Klazienaveen
1:50:48
1:48:38
290
Berto ten Brinke
Archeus
1:50:50
1:49:46
291
Jan Vreeman
Archeus
1:50:53
1:47:37
292
Pieter de Wit
Loopservice.nl
1:50:53
1:48:00
293
Andre Bruins
Losser
1:50:57
1:47:08
294
Walter Makker
NEN
1:50:57
1:48:55
295
Frans Overmaat
Almelo
1:50:58
1:47:36
296
René Kuiper
Oldenzaal
1:51:02
1:48:54
297
Ronnie van Dijk
Enschede
1:51:06
1:48:37
298
Grego Kamphuis
Vasse
1:51:09
1:48:32
299
Cristoph Wiegers
SuS 09 Neuenkirchen
1:51:10
1:47:38
300
Eric Hulman
Heeten
1:51:14
1:48:44
301
Marcel Huisman
Almelo
1:51:19
1:50:14
302
Gerard Jansen
Gelre
1:51:19
1:48:01
303
Robert Rolink
Beuningen Ov
1:51:21
1:49:08
304
Hans Nijhuis
Enschede
1:51:23
1:48:10
305
Nico Langeslag
LAAC Twente
1:51:26
1:48:48
306
Rob Warmes
N.P.S.B.
1:51:28
1:50:46
307
Rudy Hulzink
Haarlo
1:51:35
1:48:23
308
Broeck van den Joop
N.P.S.B.
1:51:41
1:48:20
309
Erik Leushuis
Borne
1:51:42
1:48:57
310
Tjeerd Sjoerd Tilkema
Hengelo Ov
1:51:44
1:48:33
311
Paul Aarninkhof
Denekamp
1:51:44
1:48:40
312
Patrick Reiss
Gronau (GER)
1:51:45
1:46:46
313
Sjoerd Franck
Lochem
1:51:47
1:47:19
314
Hans Dekker
Enschede
1:51:50
1:48:04
315
Henk Veldman
Heerde
1:51:51
1:49:09
316
Maarten Groen
Enschede
1:51:53
1:49:02
317
Adri Berger
Enschede
1:51:53
1:49:34
318
Patrick Hamer
Almelo
1:51:56
1:48:14
319
Bart Agterbos
LAAC Twente
1:51:57
1:49:44
320
Frank de Vries
Enschede
1:51:58
1:48:43
321
Paul Olde Monnikhof
Oldenzaal
1:51:59
1:50:03
322
Eric Rutten
Gronau (GER)
1:52:00
1:47:26
323
Arnold Gerritsen
TION
1:52:00
1:48:47
324
Peter Bakker
Hengelo Ov
1:52:00
1:50:56
325
Rob Mommer
Enschede
1:52:01
1:48:54
326
Michel Luft
N.P.S.B.
1:52:03
1:51:50
327
Harry Jonge Poerink
Enschede
1:52:03
1:48:05
328
Henk Ruigrok
Zwolle
1:52:07
1:46:56
329
Jan Poortman
Borger
1:52:09
1:49:29
330
Harry Ebrecht
Holten
1:52:09
1:49:36
331
Rene Warmerdam
Enschede
1:52:09
1:48:56
332
Jos Vlecken
Hengelo Ov
1:52:11
1:46:33
333
Patrick Lansink
AV Haaksbergen
1:52:12
1:51:17
334
Hans de Jong
Nijverdal
1:52:12
1:48:48
335
Loek Mensings
ING Running Business
1:52:13
1:49:30
336
Gert Staarman
Vroomshoop
1:52:15
1:48:47
337
Olaf Hopman
N.P.S.B.
1:52:15
1:48:43
338
Marius van den Akker
Statina
1:52:17
1:48:44
339
Henk de Boer
Enschede
1:52:19
1:48:23
340
Ronald Ellenbroek
Enschede
1:52:20
1:49:39
341
Matt Martijn Evers
N.P.S.B.
1:52:23
1:51:40
342
Erwin Hendriks
Enschede
1:52:24
1:48:54
343
Karel Bokkers
N.P.S.B.
1:52:31
1:51:43
344
Gerard Kanne
Neede
1:52:40
1:49:37
345
Eric Beijers
Winterswijk
1:52:46
1:49:41
346
Mark Rikmanspoel
De Lutte
1:52:48
1:48:40
347
Dick Dubbink
Vroomshoop
1:52:50
1:49:30
348
Erik Snippe
Uelsen (GER)
1:52:51
1:50:55
349
Soeren Eriksen
Enschede
1:53:02
1:49:10
350
Erik Bax
Soest
1:53:07
1:50:25
351
Peter Kleissen
Eibergen
1:53:10
1:48:55
352
Marcel Oude Geerdink
Hengelo Ov
1:53:13
1:49:56
353
Arjan Lammers
Haaksbergen
1:53:15
1:48:23
354
Wouter Meijer
Oldenzaal
1:53:17
1:50:52
355
Herman Krisman
Enschede
1:53:18
1:50:07
356
Lupo Popma
Vriezenveen
1:53:23
1:52:49
357
Dirk Hakvoort
Krommenie
1:53:25
1:50:10
358
Jan Schutte
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
1:53:31
1:52:37
359
Peter Van der Lucht
Haaksbergen
1:53:37
1:52:29
360
Hans Schouten
ROC van Twente
1:53:37
1:50:10
361
Henk Beverdam
Hengelo Ov
1:53:40
1:52:26
362
Simon Engelberts
Enschede
1:53:40
1:51:13
363
Jan Engbers
Enschede
1:53:45
1:50:26
364
Piet Deelman
N.P.S.B.
1:53:49
1:52:52
365
Han Grefte
Bentelo
1:53:51
1:51:02
366
Marc Woesthuis
Loopservice.nl
1:53:51
1:50:26
367
Martin Veldkamp
Algemene Bathmense S
1:53:56
1:50:46
368
Martijn Bekhuis
Enschede
1:53:56
1:50:52
369
Robin Perik
Bornerbroek
1:53:57
1:50:44
370
Huub Michorius
Haaksbergen
1:53:59
1:52:51
371
Andre Annink
Enschede
1:54:00
1:51:07
372
Hans Abbink
Neede
1:54:00
1:49:31
373
Hans Wienk
Hengelo
1:54:03
1:52:07
374
Mark Stiegelis
Loopgroep Marathon U
1:54:03
1:49:24
375
Peter Vos
Almelo
1:54:06
1:50:52
376
Alwie Nieuwenhuis
Deurningen
1:54:07
1:49:59
377
Jan van der Steege
Enschede
1:54:10
1:48:16
378
John Visser
Wierden
1:54:13
1:49:56
379
Tim Pinkster
Denekamp
1:54:14
1:48:46
380
Gerhard Henke
Schuettorf (GER)
1:54:15
1:53:15
381
Harry Buderman
Hengelo Ov
1:54:18
1:50:31
382
Frans Nijhof
Hengelo Ov
1:54:19
1:53:16
383
Chris van der Spek
Enschede
1:54:19
1:49:27
384
Joost Kraaijeveld
Hanzesport
1:54:21
1:49:26
385
Peter Bos
Hengelo Ov
1:54:21
1:50:56
386
Tom Meuleman
Haaksbergen
1:54:22
1:49:53
387
Johan Olthaar
Haarlo
1:54:29
1:51:10
388
Gert de Vries
Nijverdal
1:54:32
1:50:56
389
Bob Leuvelink
Hengelo Ov
1:54:34
1:51:11
390
Willem Groot Kormelink
Langeveen
1:54:35
1:50:26
391
Marcel Jeunink
Gelre
1:54:35
1:51:18
392
Frans Jannink
LAAC Twente
1:54:42
1:52:44
393
Tonny Mensink
Enschede
1:54:43
1:54:24
394
Paul bvan Blith
Utrecht
1:54:45
1:51:56
395
Dolf van 't Hooft
Zieuwent
1:54:46
1:48:09
396
Jeroen Peters
Arnhem
1:54:49
1:52:32
397
Gerard Koekkoek
Dionysos
1:54:52
1:51:58
398
Luc van Langen
Denekamp
1:54:55
1:51:50
399
Ralph Driezen
Enschede
1:54:55
1:51:48
400
Raymond Kleinsman
Eibergen
1:54:56
1:51:53
401
Ben Schrijver
Lemelerveld
1:54:57
1:49:34
402
Paul R Eggert
TION
1:54:59
1:51:12
403
Giljam Wartena
Haaksbergen
1:54:59
1:50:30
404
Willem Verdaasdonk
Raalte
1:55:00
1:54:40
405
Marco Platvoet
Enschede
1:55:04
1:52:11
406
Erik Buursema
Almelo
1:55:09
1:53:34
407
Henk Paalman
Borne
1:55:11
1:53:02
408
Wim van der Horst
Altis
1:55:13
1:51:28
409
Anton Verbeek
Almelo
1:55:16
1:52:32
410
Sidney Nijeboer
Enschede
1:55:17
1:52:10
411
Joop oude Bos
Goor
1:55:22
1:53:01
412
Jens Boersma
Zuidlaren
1:55:23
1:52:11
413
Eustace S McCauley Sr
Enschede
1:55:23
1:51:31
414
Jan Wieriks
LVG
1:55:24
1:51:51
415
Freek Keupink
N.P.S.B.
1:55:25
1:54:39
416
Theo Selfhout
Hengelo Ov
1:55:27
1:50:50
417
Maarten Smidt
Oldenzaal
1:55:29
1:51:38
418
Bart Knol
Enter
1:55:29
1:52:25
419
Wim de Jong
Archeus
1:55:33
1:52:01
420
Martin Visser
Enschede
1:55:38
1:55:28
421
Erwin Jansen
ROC van Twente
1:55:38
1:55:38
422
Th Berendsen
Haarle gem Hellendoo
1:55:51
1:54:27
423
Gert Teunissen
Rijssen
1:55:55
1:51:12
424
Ron Leben
Oldenzaal
1:55:59
1:50:01
425
Andre Jekel
Hengelo Ov
1:55:59
1:52:18
426
Tonny ten Dam
Bornerbroek
1:56:00
1:55:02
427
Richard Oerbekke
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:56:02
1:51:07
428
Gerard Zwaferink
Oldenzaal
1:56:03
1:53:52
429
Derk Willem Ruesink
Enschede
1:56:05
1:52:03
430
Peter Gillis
Nijmegen
1:56:06
1:53:09
431
Hennie Schuurmans
Emmen
1:56:07
1:56:07
432
Ronald Gerritsen
LVG
1:56:11
1:52:37
433
Gert Lantinga
Gronau-Epe (GER)
1:56:13
1:53:17
434
Adrie Rijk
Heeten
1:56:15
1:54:21
435
Teddy Godschalk
Iphitos
1:56:15
1:53:30
436
Ron Komduur
Amsterdam
1:56:16
1:53:02
437
Rob Reuvekamp
Hengelo
1:56:17
1:51:11
438
Jasper Meere
Hengelo Ov
1:56:17
1:53:31
439
Constantijn Vial
Veghel
1:56:18
1:52:39
440
Cor den Hamer
Hoek
1:56:22
1:52:04
441
Jan Kroeze
Oldenzaal
1:56:22
1:54:11
442
Wout Moes
Hengelo Ov
1:56:25
1:54:23
443
Jan Veeningen
AAV '36
1:56:26
1:55:49
444
Theo Wolfs
Friesland
1:56:28
1:52:13
445
Henny Taken
Deurningen
1:56:33
1:52:24
446
Jos Hogeman
Heino
1:56:34
1:56:15
447
Victor Lichtenberg
ASV
1:56:37
1:53:12
448
Kees Schellens
Hoevelaken
1:56:39
1:51:18
449
G Vossenbelt
Enschede
1:56:41
1:50:17
450
Robert Kroeze
Enschede
1:56:43
1:51:50
451
Eric Vos
LAAC Twente
1:56:44
1:52:58
452
Marco Geleijnse
Arnhem
1:56:45
1:53:46
453
Cor Rensen
Hengelo
1:56:45
1:55:49
454
Frank Panders
Enschede
1:56:48
1:50:03
455
Ronald Weenk
Borculo
1:56:49
1:52:59
456
Henk Schuurman
Lemele
1:56:50
1:56:37
457
Johan Bomkamp
TION
1:56:51
1:51:40
458
Ronny Krikke
Enschede
1:56:51
1:52:24
459
Rene Masselink
Enschede
1:56:57
1:54:03
460
Henk Nijman
Haaksbergen
1:56:59
1:53:17
461
Cees van Kreij
Groenlo
1:56:59
1:52:59
462
Eric Ligtenberg
Rijssen
1:56:59
1:55:02
463
Henk Stevens
Emmen
1:57:00
1:55:33
464
Berto Somsen
Eibergen
1:57:01
1:55:43
465
Sjoerd Canninga
Amersfoort
1:57:01
1:51:34
466
Freek van Kreij
Groningen
1:57:02
1:51:43
467
Martin Reesink
Borne
1:57:02
1:53:33
468
Bjorn Lukkien
Haaksbergen
1:57:03
1:52:10
469
R. Slagter
1:57:05
1:56:23
470
Niels Hoftijzer
N.P.S.B.
1:57:12
1:56:55
471
Ale Spijksma
Rijssen
1:57:13
1:54:04
472
Jeroen Remmerswaal
Nieuwegein
1:57:13
1:52:39
473
Harald Stegeman
Rhenen
1:57:15
1:54:25
474
Hans Lammers
Aalten
1:57:15
1:55:58
475
Gert-Jan Kootstra
Enschede
1:57:18
1:52:55
476
Joost van der Klein
Amsterdam
1:57:19
1:54:33
477
Gerard Wubbels
Klazienaveen
1:57:20
1:53:14
478
TW de Jonge
Glimmen
1:57:24
1:51:59
479
Gert Assink
Arnhem
1:57:25
1:52:11
480
Jeroen Moser
Groningen Atletiek
1:57:29
1:56:07
481
Simon Kurt
Enschede
1:57:30
1:56:16
482
Govert Riksen
Oosterbeek
1:57:32
1:55:20
483
André Vreeman
Borne
1:57:32
1:56:03
484
Harrie Boven
Hoogland
1:57:33
1:52:27
485
Kees Smitskamp
Hengelo Ov
1:57:38
1:54:30
486
Eddy Golbach
Borne
1:57:38
1:54:08
487
Willem van Dijk
Borne
1:57:38
1:54:09
488
Manfred Jannink
SuS 09 Neuenkirchen
1:57:40
1:56:33
489
Gerrit Priekaar
Haaksbergen
1:57:42
1:55:34
490
Andre Spin
Enschede
1:57:43
1:52:46
491
Wim ter Horst
LVG
1:57:46
1:52:42
492
Robert de Boer
LVG
1:57:46
1:54:22
493
André van der Beek
Zwolle
1:57:48
1:53:59
494
Rik Wielaard
Holten
1:57:49
1:53:40
495
Robbin Steentjes
Enter
1:57:50
1:56:32
496
Marc van Meurs
Groenlo
1:57:51
1:57:18
497
J W Veurink
Enschede
1:57:57
1:52:54
498
Johan Rademaker
Denekamp
1:57:58
1:53:50
499
Michiel Dekker
's-Gravenhage
1:58:03
1:54:31
500
Remco van Dijk
Enschede
1:58:07
1:54:51
501
Jos oude Maatman
Borculo
1:58:09
1:53:49
502
Jelle Obbink
Lichtenvoorde
1:58:09
1:51:26
503
Matthieu Raeven
Hengelo Ov
1:58:13
1:53:10
504
Fred Groot Nibbelink
Loopservice.nl
1:58:13
1:55:09
505
Hans ter Bruggen
N.P.S.B.
1:58:15
1:57:57
506
Laurens Geerts
Hengelo Ov
1:58:15
1:53:43
507
Martin Slomp
Enschede
1:58:15
1:55:32
508
Addie de Jong
Tilburg
1:58:18
1:52:15
509
Jaap van den Bosch
Enschede
1:58:21
1:53:33
510
Arno Koppens
Nieuwegein
1:58:22
1:53:48
511
Rob Zeegers
Borne
1:58:22
1:55:08
512
Freddy Liebrand
Haaksbergen
1:58:23
1:57:40
513
Jan-Bert Oostenenk
Enschede
1:58:23
1:52:00
514
Wiebe Wester
Hengelo
1:58:24
1:54:23
515
Tonnie Molenbroek
Borne
1:58:26
1:54:21
516
Rene Kokkeel
Renkum
1:58:26
1:53:37
517
H J A Kortink
Denekamp
1:58:28
1:54:46
518
Hans Tichelman
Enschede
1:58:28
1:53:46
519
Theo Pünt
De Lutte
1:58:30
1:56:14
520
Bart Zweep
Hengelo Ov
1:58:30
1:52:14
521
René Heerink
Iphitos
1:58:31
1:54:24
522
Marcel Roijakkers
Enschede
1:58:31
1:56:05
523
Gijs Elfrink
Enschede
1:58:32
1:54:33
524
Sander Grefte
Arnhem
1:58:32
1:54:10
525
Martin van Urk
Enschede
1:58:33
1:55:56
526
Richard ter Huurne
Bentelo
1:58:37
1:53:46
527
Bennie Steggink
N.P.S.B.
1:58:40
1:58:26
528
Henk Gierveld
Enschede
1:58:41
1:53:23
529
Henk Snijder
Enschede
1:58:41
1:53:24
530
Eddy Keupink
N.P.S.B.
1:58:47
1:58:47
531
Henk Jan Smedema
Wierden
1:58:48
1:57:19
532
Peeters Bart
LAAC Twente
1:58:49
1:55:00
533
Ger Niesen
Statina
1:58:50
1:55:11
534
Dick van den Beld
Haarlo
1:58:51
1:54:11
535
Harold Bröking
Hengelo Ov
1:58:55
1:54:21
536
Piet van der Steen
Erp
1:58:55
1:56:31
537
Arie Baas
Hengelo Ov
1:58:56
1:54:23
538
Peter Kok
Markelo
1:58:57
1:55:25
539
Gerrit Vinke
Hengelo Ov
1:58:58
1:54:26
540
Henk Jeths
Almelo
1:58:59
1:54:43
541
Tjakko de Jong
Tubbergen
1:59:00
1:55:14
542
Hugo Waltmann
Enschede
1:59:00
1:56:12
543
Erik Jaap Reede
Kudelstaart
1:59:02
1:54:07
544
Jules Warlich
Hengelo Ov
1:59:02
1:54:30
545
Erik Verschuren
Nijmegen
1:59:03
1:53:56
546
Juan Ortega
Hengelo Ov
1:59:05
1:56:03
547
Bauke van Dijk
Hengelo Ov
1:59:08
1:54:20
548
Rutger Woolderink
Wierden
1:59:09
1:55:48
549
Detlet Dornbusch
Gronau (GER)
1:59:11
1:53:01
550
Erik Berg
Loopservice.nl
1:59:17
1:54:37
551
Christian Langkamp
SuS 09 Neuenkirchen
1:59:24
1:55:47
552
Hans Kroeze
N.P.S.B.
1:59:24
1:59:11
553
Max Grondman
Enschede
1:59:26
1:57:24
554
Ferminio Porcu
Enschede
1:59:26
1:58:39
555
Roland van Gessel
Arnhem
1:59:28
1:58:54
556
Jeroen van der Vennen
Lelystad
1:59:29
1:55:38
557
Rob Vervoort
Enschede
1:59:33
1:54:25
558
Jaap Hos
Hengelo Ov
1:59:33
1:53:45
559
Pieter Sijtsma
Enschede
1:59:39
1:57:22
560
Henk Kok
Borculo
1:59:41
1:54:08
561
Rob Wagemaker
Rijssen
1:59:41
1:56:44
562
Henk Paulisse
Enschede
1:59:42
1:55:30
563
Richard Oude Bekke
Hengelo Ov
1:59:45
1:54:56
564
Alex Wachtler
Losser
1:59:47
1:54:50
565
Rene Kunst
Almelo
1:59:47
1:54:47
566
Rene Leemhuis
Nijverdal
1:59:48
1:53:06
567
Hans Schoorlemmer
Heeten
1:59:52
1:57:54
568
Wouter de Jong
Oldenzaal
1:59:56
1:55:44
569
Harry Weijers
Haarlemmermeer
1:59:57
1:56:56
570
Remco Zengerink
Hengelo Ov
1:59:57
1:59:21
571
Hamid Sohrabi
Hengelo Ov
2:00:00
1:59:21
572
Albert Veldhuizen
Enschede
2:00:03
1:58:08
573
Jan Pieter Bruggink
Hengelo
2:00:04
1:54:39
574
Robert Schoonhoven
Enschede
2:00:08
1:55:33
575
Theo Sterenberg
Borne
2:00:24
1:56:33
576
Ben Weiden
Tubbergen
2:00:25
1:58:33
577
Hendrik Kempie
muenster (GER)
2:00:27
1:58:47
578
Jan Tieben
LAAC Twente
2:00:30
1:56:47
579
Martijn Kroese
Borne
2:00:32
1:56:34
580
Paul Budel
Enschede
2:00:32
1:53:22
581
Christian Reinders
LVG
2:00:35
1:58:50
582
Jan van Houten
Klazienaveen
2:00:44
1:56:33
583
Mariët Olde Dubbelink
Denekamp
2:00:48
1:58:22
584
Peter Bos
Doetinchem
2:00:49
1:56:31
585
Bertus van Beek
Enschede
2:00:52
1:57:12
586
Paul Wansink
Winterswijk
2:00:56
1:56:18
587
Edwin Relker
Hengelo Ov
2:00:57
1:57:15
588
Gert Siebring
Barger Compascuum
2:00:59
1:58:50
589
Robert Bos
Enschede
2:01:03
2:00:37
590
Bert Reuvecamp
PEC 1910
2:01:04
1:57:41
591
Daniel Bosch
Enschede
2:01:04
1:56:37
592
R A J Geesing
Enschede
2:01:09
1:59:35
593
Johan Almekinders
Enschede
2:01:09
1:57:59
594
Hans Admiraal
Enschede
2:01:11
1:56:42
595
L S Snijders
Hengelo.ov
2:01:12
1:57:22
596
Alex Tiemes
Hengelo Ov
2:01:14
1:58:20
597
Michel Keeler
Enschede
2:01:15
1:58:52
598
Rinus Tibben
Hengelo
2:01:15
1:56:45
599
Hans-Juergen Schley
Althaus (GER)
2:01:18
1:57:25
600
Manfred Haming
Ahaus (GER)
2:01:18
1:57:25
601
Rene Steentjes
Enter
2:01:19
2:00:02
602
Maarten van Driel
Maarssen
2:01:21
2:00:57
603
Henk Rozema
Nijverdal
2:01:26
1:58:47
604
Hennie Droste
Oldenzaal
2:01:28
1:59:16
605
Willem Brons
Eibergen
2:01:33
1:56:30
606
Laurens Weeink
AV Haaksbergen
2:01:33
1:56:39
607
Vincent Schreur
Losser
2:01:34
2:00:59
608
Arjan Roesink
Ambt Delden
2:01:40
1:57:14
609
Louis Damhuis
Denekamp
2:01:46
1:55:48
610
Maurice Deunk
ASV
2:01:53
1:58:06
611
Wim Sander
Hengevelde
2:01:57
1:57:04
612
Gerard van der Wal
ING Running Business
2:02:00
1:56:41
613
Paul de Heer
Enschede
2:02:00
1:54:46
614
Louis Ottenschot
Ambt Delden
2:02:01
1:56:59
615
Bert jan Bons
Tubbergen
2:02:01
1:56:33
616
Gertjan Meulenkolk
Rijssen
2:02:03
1:55:18
617
Dinant Bannink
AV Haaksbergen
2:02:08
1:57:14
618
Greg Graves
Amsterdam
2:02:13
1:57:53
619
Joop Aanstoot
Hengelo Ov
2:02:18
1:58:08
620
Johan Martinus
Almelo
2:02:19
1:58:52
621
Eric Wermelink
Almelo
2:02:19
1:58:52
622
Paul van Dijk
Enschede
2:02:21
1:59:29
623
Wouter Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
2:02:24
1:56:32
624
Kippie Vugteveen
Vriezenveen
2:02:25
2:02:25
625
Spittie Spitbull 45+
Vriezenveen
2:02:26
2:01:47
626
Thomas Bvdel
Enschede
2:02:29
1:55:19
627
Ron Goed
Losser
2:02:29
1:57:34
628
Diego Ortega
Enschede
2:02:30
1:59:26
629
Tonnie Ankone
N.P.S.B.
2:02:33
2:01:18
630
Gert Hoevers
Enschede
2:02:36
1:59:20
631
Rudy Weppelman
Oldenzaal
2:02:37
1:57:44
632
Gerrit Scholten
Eibergen
2:02:38
1:55:37
633
Stefan Duinkerken
Oldenzaal
2:02:39
1:57:03
634
Vincent Harbers
LVG
2:02:40
1:57:55
635
Bart Vervoort
Utrecht
2:02:44
1:57:35
636
Busscher Tom
N.P.S.B.
2:02:44
2:02:31
637
Johan Aalpoel
Markelo
2:02:46
2:01:23
638
Wim Kuipers
ROC van Twente
2:02:47
1:58:12
639
L J Buter
Enschede
2:02:49
1:59:54
640
Wilfried Beijen
Hengelo Ov
2:02:52
1:58:46
641
Ruud Burgers
Westervoort
2:02:52
1:56:49
642
Bob Weghorst
Almelo
2:03:01
2:02:40
643
Kees Teekman
TION
2:03:04
1:58:20
644
Hans Breuker
Hengelo Ov
2:03:08
1:58:32
645
Harrie Essing
Hengelo Ov
2:03:08
1:59:12
646
Ton Bertens
Hengelo Ov
2:03:14
1:58:10
647
Vincent Boone
Amersfoort
2:03:16
1:57:31
648
Remko Scholten
Hengelo
2:03:16
1:59:41
649
Marc Wouters
TION
2:03:18
1:58:33
650
Jochum ten Berge
Enter
2:03:19
2:00:15
651
Joop Oosterlaken
Enschede
2:03:26
1:58:35
652
Simon Kalksma
Altis
2:03:31
1:59:07
653
Ron Bouwman
Loopservice.nl
2:03:37
1:59:16
654
Ben Buiting
Hanzesport
2:03:38
1:58:44
655
Mink Baak
Winterswijk
2:03:41
2:00:30
656
Johan Roolvink
Oldenzaal
2:03:41
2:01:27
657
Swen Kuipers
Haaksbergen
2:03:41
1:58:55
658
Georg Bos
Enschede
2:03:44
2:01:18
659
Leroy Rijfkogel
Enschede
2:03:45
1:57:10
660
Cees Buijs
PEC 1910
2:03:47
2:00:09
661
Frank Brummelhuis
AV Haaksbergen
2:03:48
1:58:53
662
René Schouten
N.P.S.B.
2:03:51
1:57:41
663
Leo Vreeswijk
Borne
2:03:53
2:00:31
664
Jeroen Renssen
Enschede
2:03:57
2:01:13
665
Jan Meuleman
Haaksbergen
2:03:58
1:59:27
666
Clemens Robers
Haarlem
2:04:04
1:58:53
667
Chris Jager
Glimmen
2:04:04
1:58:38
668
Marc ten Bokum
Amersfoort
2:04:04
1:59:47
669
Simon Jonkman
ROC van Twente
2:04:04
1:59:23
670
Rob ter Ellen
denekamp
2:04:05
1:58:33
671
Jan ter Welle
Borculo
2:04:09
2:04:09
672
Jean-louis Geutjes
Amersfoort
2:04:11
1:59:01
673
Gerrit-Jan Linker
Nieuw Amsterdam
2:04:12
1:57:45
674
Vincent den Hertog
Tubbergen
2:04:15
2:00:28
675
Karrie Veldhuis
Hengelo Ov
2:04:15
2:00:31
676
Erik van Jaarsvelt
Wierden
2:04:20
1:58:58
677
Wan Man
Almelo
2:04:28
2:01:28
678
Jochen Brinkheetker
munster (GER)
2:04:28
2:00:25
679
Harry ter Braack
Haaksbergen
2:04:30
1:59:21
680
Cristian Greve
Enschede
2:04:31
1:58:12
681
Bouwen de Vries
Lelystad
2:04:36
1:59:21
682
Johan van der Horn
Hellendoorn
2:04:38
2:00:15
683
Bertil Tibbe
Delden
2:04:45
2:00:10
684
Hans Paape
Zwolle
2:04:45
1:58:42
685
Cees Terlouw
TION
2:04:47
2:00:49
686
Erik Mensink
Goor
2:04:52
2:02:19
687
Gerard de Groot
's-Gravenhage
2:04:53
2:00:04
688
Rogier Vaessen
Brunssum
2:04:54
2:01:33
689
Chun Ho CHU
Amsterdam
2:04:54
2:00:34
690
Jebbe van der Werf
Enschede
2:04:54
1:58:53
691
Roy Agema
Apeldoorn
2:04:56
2:00:12
692
Jeroen Sanderman
Oldenzaal
2:04:57
2:01:19
693
Edwin Postma
Oldenzaal
2:04:57
2:01:19
694
Patrick Dollekamp
Rijssen
2:04:57
2:01:45
695
Alexander Hohn
Enschede
2:04:58
2:00:31
696
Hans Spenkelink
Hengelo Ov
2:04:58
2:03:32
697
Joris van Grafhorst
Haaksbergen
2:04:58
2:00:12
698
Peter Ran
Hengelo
2:04:58
1:59:33
699
Henk Bos
Vriezenveen
2:04:59
1:59:31
700
Charles Beijen
Bornerbroek
2:05:04
2:00:56
701
Leo Grooters
Enschede
2:05:05
1:59:01
702
Marcel ter Ellen
Enschede
2:05:08
2:00:07
703
Peter Scheinck
LVG
2:05:08
1:59:58
704
Annete Harmelink
Oldenzaal
2:05:10
1:59:46
705
Marcel van Wilpe
LAAC Twente
2:05:11
1:59:49
706
Robert Bond
Volendam
2:05:15
1:59:57
707
Johan Molenaar
Volendam
2:05:16
1:59:57
708
Dave Duin
Volendam
2:05:19
2:00:00
709
Theo Sessink
Molenhoek Lb
2:05:21
2:01:47
710
Nicky Konings
Groenlo
2:05:26
2:00:09
711
Nico Peters
Enschede
2:05:27
1:59:19
712
Quirijn Hamel
Losser
2:05:38
1:59:23
713
Ton Goeman
Houten
2:05:41
2:00:32
714
Bart van 't Hooft
Zieuwent
2:05:51
1:59:11
715
Timo Hansman
Bawinkel (GER)
2:05:55
1:59:31
716
Jeroen Hendriks
Enschede
2:06:04
2:01:07
717
Dick Bouwhuis
Hanzesport
2:06:17
2:06:17
718
Piet van Riel
AV Holten
2:06:23
2:02:37
719
Erwin Hagels
Overdinkel
2:06:28
2:02:36
720
Theo Smits
De Liemers
2:06:29
2:00:53
721
Frits Gijsbertse
Amersfoort
2:06:34
1:59:39
722
Paul Eertman
N.P.S.B.
2:06:50
2:06:39
723
E W H Kleise
Ambt Delden
2:06:52
2:02:38
724
Sander Hogeweg
Goor
2:06:53
2:02:03
725
Joris Bruns
Denekamp
2:06:54
2:00:12
726
John Huijzer
Loopservice.nl
2:06:55
2:01:43
727
Michiel Vlaanderen
Enschede
2:07:04
2:01:10
728
Jeffrey Bouwhuis
Enschede
2:07:07
2:05:17
729
Gerard ten Berge
Enter
2:07:09
2:03:44
730
Marc olde Scholtenhuis
Oldenzaal
2:07:10
2:03:19
731
Henk Hofstede
Hengelo Ov
2:07:18
2:03:04
732
Donald Migchelbrink
Enschede
2:07:24
2:04:31
733
Ton Nijdam
Blaricum
2:07:24
2:01:03
734
Stefan Kruger
Almelo
2:07:24
2:00:38
735
Peter Kruger
Almelo
2:07:25
2:00:38
736
Ger Roelofs
Ciko '66
2:07:26
2:02:12
737
Cor van Meerendonk
Haaksbergen
2:07:28
2:02:42
738
Enstrup Manfred
steinfurt (GER)
2:07:29
2:02:43
739
Paul Nijland
Geesteren Gld
2:07:30
2:02:25
740
Harry van Nijburg
Hellendoorn
2:07:38
2:02:01
741
Harry Horstman
N.P.S.B.
2:07:42
2:07:28
742
Henk Maatman
Eibergen
2:07:46
2:03:06
743
Max Willemsen
Haaksbergen
2:07:47
2:01:22
744
Wim Nabuurs
Enschede
2:07:49
2:01:10
745
Jan Wennink
Hengelo Ov
2:07:53
2:03:54
746
Martin Scholte Lubberi
Altis
2:07:57
2:03:33
747
Casper Leemreize
AV Wijchen
2:07:59
2:04:00
748
Henk Bos
Zaltbommel
2:08:06
2:01:37
749
Jacco Maat
TION
2:08:14
2:03:03
750
Bennie Geissler
Avanti-Wilskracht
2:08:14
2:04:19
751
Anil Peters
Enschede
2:08:18
2:01:35
752
Sjoerd Flapper
Haaksbergen
2:08:19
2:05:54
753
Benno Telgenhof
Groningen
2:08:24
2:03:04
754
Carel Gerritsen
Amersfoort
2:08:25
2:03:27
755
Bernard Dekker
Vollenhove
2:08:26
2:04:59
756
Rudy Horck
AV Haaksbergen
2:08:36
2:03:43
757
Geert Euverman
Vriezenveensewijk
2:08:39
2:03:12
758
Pieter Peters
Arnhem
2:08:40
2:06:23
759
Peter Vedder
LAAC Twente
2:08:40
2:06:35
760
Wilfried Wessels
TION
2:08:46
2:04:57
761
Gerjan Grevink
Emmen
2:08:48
2:02:23
762
Ruben Nijboer
Denekamp
2:08:55
2:03:12
763
Aykut Uysal
Enschede
2:08:56
2:02:05
764
Paul Heinink
TION
2:08:57
2:03:06
765
Dirk Boels
Vereniging 24002
2:09:00
2:05:12
766
Eddy Mangnus
Daventria
2:09:07
2:07:05
767
Hans Westerik
Denekamp
2:09:08
2:03:15
768
Rudi van Beek
Enschede
2:09:11
2:03:43
769
Michiel Huisstede
Goor
2:09:11
2:03:44
770
Mark Groenen
Enschede
2:09:17
2:04:42
771
Tjalling Heeringa
Leeuwarden
2:09:23
2:03:21
772
Frans van der Loo
Enschede
2:09:24
2:05:22
773
Ludger Flucht
Gronau (GER)
2:09:27
2:03:46
774
Gerben Obbink
Lichtenvoorde
2:09:31
2:02:47
775
Willy Lohuis
TION
2:09:35
2:03:06
776
Hoving Peter
Enschede
2:09:37
2:07:17
777
Gert Boer
Almelo
2:09:40
2:02:50
778
Marcel ten Hoopen
Hengelo Ov
2:09:40
2:09:15
779
Henk Wolterink
Rijssen
2:09:43
2:03:23
780
Marc Giesbert
Almelo
2:09:43
2:04:56
781
Roger Snijders
Loopservice.nl
2:09:45
2:06:15
782
J.J. Ter Halle
Enschede
2:09:45
2:09:25
783
Freddy Luttje
Enschede
2:09:49
2:03:52
784
Erik Boerkamp
Hengelo Ov
2:09:49
2:08:43
785
Martijn Goeman
Groningen
2:09:51
2:04:42
786
Jan ten Dam
ING Running Business
2:09:53
2:05:21
787
Gerard Kleinmeulman
Goor '75
2:09:55
2:04:30
788
Marco Lockhorst
Oldenzaal
2:10:04
2:06:09
789
Joel de La Bruheze
Hengelo Ov
2:10:05
2:04:27
790
Jan Feenstra
Hengelo
2:10:10
2:05:20
791
Ton van Nieuwenhuijzen
Hengelo
2:10:16
2:04:01
792
Arie de Jager
Borne
2:10:24
2:08:51
793
Willie Kwekkeboom
Enschede
2:10:27
2:05:14
794
G Brands
Holten
2:10:39
2:04:39
795
Ron Veen
Enschede
2:10:54
2:04:37
796
Derwin Vuurboom
Avanti-Wilskracht
2:10:56
2:05:54
797
Raf Lintsen
Haaksbergen
2:10:59
2:06:07
798
Hugo Schouwink
Enschede
2:11:00
2:06:37
799
Jeroen Krooshoop
Enschede
2:11:04
2:06:11
800
André Kerkdijk
Enschede
2:11:07
2:08:11
801
Axel Bing
Mülheim an der Ruhr
2:11:21
2:06:41
802
Gert Hendriks
Almelo
2:11:21
2:06:50
803
Willem Jansen
Amsterdam
2:11:22
2:07:55
804
Sietske Mandersloot
ROC van Twente
2:11:24
2:09:57
805
Martin Hovestad
Enschede
2:11:25
2:05:01
806
Theo van der Horn
Nieuwleusen
2:11:28
2:08:31
807
Tonnie Bleumink
Connexion
2:11:28
2:11:02
808
Ton Weijers
AV Wijchen
2:11:33
2:05:56
809
Roy vd Bosch
Enschede
2:11:35
2:08:47
810
Marty Overgoor
Borculo
2:11:35
2:07:42
811
Jan-Willem Pauptit
's-Gravenhage
2:11:38
2:05:44
812
Bas Olbertz
Hengelo Ov
2:11:40
2:07:02
813
Peter Eshuis
Groningen
2:11:43
2:08:30
814
Henry Hoevers
Neede
2:11:45
2:07:13
815
Kurt Egelwisse
Bocholt (GER)
2:11:47
2:10:56
816
Piet Beuker
Enschede
2:11:48
2:11:11
817
Marcel klein Gunnewiek
Eibergen
2:11:51
2:05:51
818
Patrick Kalter
Oldenzaal
2:11:59
2:07:59
819
Auke Hoekstra
Neede
2:12:04
2:06:15
820
Dirk Metschies
Enschede
2:12:04
2:12:04
821
Geert Visscher
TION
2:12:05
2:08:07
822
Carlo Keuben
Enschede
2:12:10
2:06:06
823
René Aalmoes
Hilversum
2:12:15
2:05:42
824
Willem Flim
Nijverdal
2:12:16
2:06:44
825
Guus Basten
Berlicum Nb
2:12:35
2:09:42
826
Henri Klein Tuente
LVG
2:12:49
2:07:12
827
Arjen Schippers
Enschede
2:12:56
2:07:40
828
Hemmy Vasterink
Hengelo Ov
2:13:00
2:08:02
829
Jan Smit
Enschede
2:13:01
2:08:45
830
Bjorn Smidt
Enschede
2:13:04
2:07:40
831
Rene ten Dolle
Winterswijk
2:13:05
2:09:28
832
Robert Jansen
Den Ham Ov
2:13:15
2:10:09
833
Joop Hengeveld
Hengelo Ov
2:13:15
2:09:35
834
Bart Daalder
Utrecht
2:13:18
2:08:23
835
Gerrit Stapper
Enschede
2:13:26
2:09:04
836
Cristian ter Riet
Enschede
2:13:27
2:06:31
837
Stefan Brogtrop
Zuidwal
2:13:30
2:10:41
838
Rudi te Hoonte
Neede
2:13:32
2:08:25
839
Martin de Wilde
Losser
2:13:41
2:08:06
840
Velt Muddemann
munster (GER)
2:13:42
2:09:39
841
Patrick Mengers
Winterswijk
2:13:43
2:07:37
842
Roel Rozema
N.P.S.B.
2:13:44
2:13:00
843
André van Penderen
ENSCHEDE
2:13:45
2:12:36
844
Ronnie Nijhuis
Weerselo
2:13:47
2:08:09
845
Robert Tieke
Enschede
2:13:53
2:08:13
846
Jeffrey L ten Donkelaa
Hengelo
2:13:53
2:08:25
847
Marcel van Helvert
Amsterdam
2:13:56
2:08:09
848
George Mantiri
Vriezenveen
2:14:07
2:09:01
849
Jan Siemerink
Oldenzaal
2:14:13
2:08:13
850
Paauwe Jan
Enschede
2:14:14
2:09:24
851
Edwin Vos
Overdinkel
2:14:22
2:08:22
852
Wim Kuiper
Enschede
2:14:26
2:09:37
853
Andre Tuller
Almelo
2:14:30
2:09:51
854
Jan Derksen
Enschede
2:14:33
2:09:19
855
Herman Koetsier
Hengelo Gld
2:14:38
2:10:29
856
Joop Timmer
Nijverdal
2:14:42
2:10:01
857
Gerard Kamp
Hengelo Ov
2:14:45
2:10:33
858
Jos Kuijper
Goor
2:14:54
2:09:37
859
Wim Slots
Winterswijk
2:14:58
2:08:39
860
Bennie Oude Heuvel
AWV Delden
2:14:58
2:10:32
861
Pieter van Oel
Enschede
2:15:01
2:08:59
862
Martin uit het Broek
Laren Nh
2:15:01
2:09:28
863
Robert Hoitink
Winterswijk
2:15:03
2:08:57
864
Gjalt Klijnstra
De Knipe
2:15:05
2:12:26
865
Bert Bouwman
Borne
2:15:06
2:11:01
866
Hans Burggraaff
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:15:11
2:09:05
867
Frank Blokhuis
N.P.S.B.
2:15:15
2:09:06
868
Marcel Buschers
Daventria
2:15:22
2:10:52
869
Bert Harens
Hengelo Ov
2:15:29
2:11:06
870
Roy Offenberg
Enschede
2:15:30
2:08:52
871
Erik Haak
Utrecht
2:15:32
2:10:40
872
Richard Courant
Winterswijk
2:15:43
2:09:37
873
Ronny Kukken
Enschede
2:15:45
2:09:14
874
Peter Rondeel
Lichtenvoorde
2:16:00
2:09:29
875
Robert Berendsen
LVG
2:16:00
2:11:15
876
Tjeerd Snijders
Enschede
2:16:02
2:09:50
877
Frank APPELMAN
Hengelo Ov
2:16:03
2:11:12
878
Gerard Maas
Oldenzal
2:16:06
2:11:58
879
Gerard Vandenbor
Triathlon
2:16:09
2:12:33
880
Bert Vierhout
Apeldoorn
2:16:15
2:09:44
881
Bert Koster
Almelo
2:16:23
2:11:02
882
Henk Baalhuis
Tubbergen
2:16:24
2:09:26
883
Edwin Konings
Winterswijk
2:16:32
2:10:24
884
Jos Oude Booyink
Deurningen
2:16:33
2:09:34
885
Roelof de Lange
Deventer
2:16:33
2:09:26
886
Maarten Hermanussen
ROC van Twente
2:16:34
2:12:10
887
Jos Oosting
Almelo
2:16:35
2:11:10
888
Jos Meerman
Diepenveen
2:16:36
2:11:09
889
Dick Huisman
Elburg
2:16:37
2:13:55
890
Jan Moonen
Enschede
2:16:39
2:14:07
891
Andre Siegerink
Bentelo
2:16:44
2:10:16
892
Richard Visscher
Enschede
2:16:48
2:11:19
893
Walter Smit
Enschede
2:16:50
2:11:52
894
Edwin Boerhof
Enschede
2:16:53
2:12:19
895
Jan Bakker
Enschede
2:16:53
2:11:53
896
Richard Knol
Hoofddorp
2:17:09
2:10:31
897
Jelle Bakker
Enschede
2:17:09
2:11:10
898
Wim Lasonder
Oldenzaal
2:17:11
2:11:12
899
Martin Messing
Loopservice.nl
2:17:16
2:13:21
900
Henry Ipskamp
Enschede
2:17:29
2:11:08
901
Ron van Driel
Loopservice.nl
2:17:33
2:10:30
902
Robert van de Steeg
Almelo
2:17:35
2:12:02
903
Twan van Mierlo
Enschede
2:17:41
2:16:04
904
Bernard Wennink
Hengelo Ov
2:17:50
2:12:21
905
Melcher Groenendijk
Enschede
2:18:05
2:11:15
906
Gose Vinuesa
Enschede
2:18:06
2:11:42
907
René Boone
Nordhorn (GER)
2:18:15
2:18:15
908
Nikita Riauzov / ING
ING Running Business
2:18:31
2:17:46
909
Inus Westhoff
Neede
2:18:46
2:11:55
910
Johan Reurink
Hengelo Ov
2:18:46
2:12:26
911
Hein Mensonides
De Grenslaupers
2:18:49
2:14:05
912
Wim Schoonheym
Amersfoort
2:18:49
2:13:57
913
Hans Pasman
Hengevelde
2:18:49
2:14:32
914
Jan van Lanen
Borne
2:18:52
2:13:00
915
René Molhoek
Zwolle
2:18:57
2:15:07
916
Gerard Brefeld
Haaksbergen
2:19:19
2:12:30
917
Martijn ten Berge
Veldhoven
2:19:20
2:13:06
918
Marcel Tijhuis
Enschede
2:19:26
2:12:34
919
Jan Hendrik Haak
Enschede
2:19:32
2:12:59
920
Gerard Borggreve
Hengelo Ov
2:19:35
2:15:30
921
Fons Stege
Rossum Ov
2:19:38
2:15:33
922
Rob Hoogland
Haaksbergen
2:19:44
2:14:38
923
Frans Exterkate
Delden
2:19:45
2:13:54
924
Jansen Han
Nijverdal
2:19:50
2:13:31
925
Wolfgang Kuss
toenisvorst (GER)
2:19:54
2:13:09
926
Adriaan Smits
Almere
2:19:56
2:14:16
927
Joop Hendriks
Deurningen
2:19:56
2:14:16
928
Lotte van Wezel-Hemmel
Hengelo
2:20:09
2:19:01
929
Jan Booij
Hoogeveen
2:20:25
2:14:29
930
Rogier Scheinck
Groenlo
2:20:27
2:15:09
931
Rene Pillen
Hengelo Ov
2:20:33
2:14:19
932
Niek Meijer
Hengelo Ov
2:20:33
2:14:18
933
Peter van Heteren
Almelo
2:20:34
2:13:50
934
Winfried Wiehues
Gronau (GER)
2:20:36
2:19:02
935
Chris Ketelaar
Winschoten
2:20:43
2:16:11
936
George Ganzeboom
Zwolle
2:20:48
2:17:10
937
Peter Snuverink
N.P.S.B.
2:20:49
2:20:02
938
Rein Vos
Enschede
2:21:01
2:17:20
939
Pim Landhuis
Almelo
2:21:02
2:13:49
940
Harold Martens
Vught
2:21:04
2:15:13
941
René Zeelte
Enschede
2:21:14
2:16:04
942
Henny Letteboer
Almelo
2:21:15
2:15:19
943
Antonio Sanchez Martin
TION
2:21:28
2:14:23
944
Johan Bijvank
Enschede
2:21:35
2:16:17
945
Kees Klok
Hengelo Ov
2:21:39
2:17:00
946
Henk Lentfert
Avanti-Wilskracht
2:21:46
2:16:46
947
Gerrit Ruiter
LAAC Twente
2:21:52
2:14:50
948
Martin Tiggeloven
Winterswijk
2:21:53
2:15:45
949
Paul Massink
Enschede
2:21:57
2:15:18
950
Frans van Brenk
Enschede
2:22:04
2:16:43
951
André Maalderink
Eibergen
2:22:04
2:14:58
952
Theo Hijkoop
Overdinkel
2:22:36
2:15:46
953
Antoon Koehorst
Oldenzaal
2:22:43
2:16:33
954
Ton Hendriksen
Amersfoort
2:22:44
2:16:26
955
Enno Oosterhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
2:22:49
2:16:57
956
Luco Post
Eibergen
2:23:00
2:17:00
957
Gerold Wanning
Schuttorf (GER)
2:23:13
2:22:10
958
Jörgen de Vries
Enschede
2:23:17
2:20:15
959
Sweder Schellens
Eindhoven
2:23:24
2:18:03
960
Harold Waanders
Winsum Gn
2:23:36
2:18:33
961
Mike van Klaveren
Enschede
2:23:43
2:17:19
962
Jan Smit
Almelo
2:23:44
2:19:01
963
Arie Fleerkate
Linschoten
2:23:53
2:17:46
964
Sander Smit
De Liemers
2:23:59
2:18:22
965
Henk Loman
Tubbergen
2:24:03
2:18:42
966
Evert Kozijn
Enschede
2:24:04
2:16:59
967
Frank de Wit
Enschede
2:24:06
2:17:19
968
Thomas Pruim
Enschede
2:24:08
2:18:12
969
Roy Middelbos
Enschede
2:24:09
2:17:35
970
Van der Veen
Enschede
2:24:16
2:17:15
971
H J Bulthuis
Oldenzaal
2:24:35
2:17:36
972
Bert van der Veen
Enschede
2:24:37
2:18:38
973
Martijn Oortman
Hengelo Ov
2:24:40
2:20:09
974
Stefan Braakhuis
Almelo
2:24:41
2:21:08
975
Marco Derksen
Enschede
2:25:09
2:19:47
976
Johan Voshaar
Harbrinkhoek
2:25:17
2:18:24
977
Dennis Naron
Enschede
2:25:19
2:25:19
978
Andy Rosalia
Apeldoorn
2:25:21
2:19:35
979
Henk Stuurman
ING Running Business
2:25:30
2:18:29
980
Ted Bisschop
Enschede
2:25:38
2:19:42
981
Marcel Rikhof
Enschede
2:25:39
2:20:06
982
Theo Middelhuis
Eibergen
2:25:53
2:18:53
983
Hans Melching
Hengelo Ov
2:25:54
2:21:15
984
Bobbe Veldkamp
Eemnes
2:26:01
2:19:40
985
Gerard van Kempen
avVN
2:26:13
2:19:25
986
Pim Veldhuis
Enschede
2:26:20
2:19:15
987
Alex Heijdens
Enschede
2:26:20
2:23:15
988
Mees Hazeleger
Triathlon
2:26:27
2:19:35
989
Hans von Piekartz
Beerzerveld
2:26:33
2:21:03
990
Rein van Londen
Enschede
2:26:38
2:21:16
991
Benny Meulenbroek
Hengelo
2:26:40
2:19:24
992
Bert Sanders
Delden
2:26:46
2:22:54
993
Bert Voortman
Enschede
2:26:58
2:20:05
994
Marcel Reurink
Winterswijk Henxel
2:27:06
2:20:16
995
Gerard Grotelaar
Tubbergen
2:27:06
2:27:06
996
Erik Sloothaak
Zwolle
2:27:10
2:20:50
997
Wouter Blokland
Zaandijk
2:27:38
2:24:10
998
Patrick Hagedoorn
Enschede
2:27:50
2:21:36
999
Chris Hagedoorn
Deventer
2:27:50
2:21:36
1000
Alessandro Cau
Enschede
2:28:10
2:24:09
1001
Tjitse Piek
TION
2:28:12
2:21:08
1002
Martin Hardiek
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:28:38
2:24:16
1003
Cees van der Graaf
Enschede
2:28:41
2:21:28
1004
Riske Dekker
Enschede
2:28:42
2:22:04
1005
Eelco de Winter
Enschede
2:28:48
2:22:51
1006
Kay van der Geest
Enschede
2:28:53
2:22:05
1007
Thijs Snelder
Enschede
2:29:18
2:22:50
1008
R. Kwekkeboom
Enschede
2:29:26
2:23:38
1009
Bart Kwaad
Enschede
2:29:41
2:29:41
1010
Leo Waller
N.P.S.B.
2:29:57
2:23:47
1011
Martien Kuiper
Enschede
2:29:57
2:24:14
1012
Ben Engbersen
Hengelo
2:30:15
2:22:59
1013
A Z G Kleinheerenbrink
Vasse
2:30:23
2:26:06
1014
Sake Oost
Enschede
2:30:36
2:24:24
1015
Frans Somers
Haarlem
2:30:44
2:24:57
1016
Ed Pipers
Bosch en Duin
2:30:59
2:24:09
1017
Joop Scholten
Connexion
2:31:15
2:30:48
1018
Flip Breukers
Den Helder
2:31:21
2:24:17
1019
Gerco Hutten
N.P.S.B.
2:31:29
2:31:29
1020
Marcel Schuite
Enschede
2:31:38
2:25:29
1021
Rik de Weerd
Barneveld
2:31:53
2:26:34
1022
Arie Boerties
Vriezenveen
2:32:02
2:28:01
1023
Jan Nijboer
Enschede
2:32:04
2:26:12
1024
Jan Marsman
Delft
2:32:05
2:25:20
1025
Wiebe Raap
Ermelo
2:33:15
2:26:05
1026
Zwiero Knol
Wierden
2:33:35
2:29:21
1027
Iain King
ING Running Business
2:33:41
2:27:03
1028
Ton Epskamp
Amstelveen
2:33:57
2:26:42
1029
Han ten Broeke
SISU
2:34:00
2:28:44
1030
Van Alstede
Enschede
2:34:11
2:27:50
1031
Frans Mensink
Enschede
2:34:13
2:26:58
1032
Koos Scholtens
Houten
2:34:14
2:33:52
1033
Roy Jansen
Hengelo Ov
2:34:39
2:27:40
1034
Arend Oosterveen
Enschede
2:34:46
2:28:59
1035
Ruud Smit
Enschede
2:35:46
2:31:33
1036
Jan Timmerije
ASV
2:36:46
2:29:38
1037
Maarten Fischer
's-Gravenhage
2:37:20
2:37:20
1038
M J Zoomer
Enschede
2:37:51
2:36:39
1039
Michel Huizinga
Hengelo
2:37:57
2:31:56
1040
Tonnie Eppink
Oldenzaal
2:37:57
2:35:32
1041
Brian van Os
Enschede
2:38:39
2:33:25
1042
Jeroen Scholten
Arnhem
2:39:02
2:32:06
1043
Andries Woudstra
Enschede
2:39:13
2:33:24
1044
Patrick Batenburg
Enschede
2:39:22
2:34:08
1045
Ernest Rompas
Deventer
2:39:39
2:33:14
1046
Gerrit Bloemendaal
Loopservice.nl
2:39:53
2:35:28
1047
R H G Nobbenhuis
Enschede
2:40:06
2:33:10
1048
Martin Colenbrander
Enschede
2:41:30
2:35:44
1049
Erwin Sweers
Enschede
2:48:42
2:45:44
1050
John Wigger
Denekamp
2:55:45
2:48:34
1051
Gerard Zwiers
Rijssen
2:59:17
2:52:08
1052
Jan Wijnbergen
AV Haaksbergen
2:59:18
2:52:11
1053
Jeroen de Groot
Enschede
2:59:19
2:53:04
V.REC, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Verdonkschot
Klazienaveen
1:34:29
1:32:17
2
Mariska Dute
Borculo
1:36:09
1:35:48
3
Mira van Vroonhoven
Groesbeek
1:38:03
1:35:36
4
Esther Exterkate
Hengevelde
1:40:22
1:38:47
5
Daphe Berends
Hengelo Ov
1:41:09
1:38:13
6
P J M Boer
Enschede
1:41:13
1:40:46
7
Yasmin van Benthem
Zwolle
1:41:44
1:38:25
8
Martine Withag
Enschede
1:42:12
1:41:06
9
Ursula den Ouden
Twello
1:42:41
1:40:34
10
Ingrid Wolbrink
Daventria
1:42:43
1:40:24
11
Jaqueline Holsbeek
Dionysos
1:44:11
1:43:57
12
Marlies van der Linden
N.P.S.B.
1:44:41
1:43:14
13
Melanie Dierselhuis
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:45:13
1:44:01
14
Martine Roord
Dionysos
1:45:20
1:45:06
15
Alien Kruize
LAAC Twente
1:46:16
1:43:45
16
Bertha van der Starre
Ciko '66
1:46:44
1:45:38
17
Carla Boekema
Zwolle
1:46:56
1:45:45
18
Jolande Dam-Saris
Hengelo Ov
1:47:13
1:43:49
19
Margo Pen
Enschede
1:47:23
1:44:36
20
Cindy Konninger
N.P.S.B.
1:47:26
1:45:59
21
Erna Sleiderink-Hartma
Dionysos
1:47:41
1:47:27
22
Miranda Bruins
LAAC Twente
1:48:01
1:45:23
23
Jos Schoonheden
Boekelo
1:48:25
1:47:22
24
Christi van den Hoven
SISU
1:48:32
1:45:37
25
Barbara Hemker
VFL Ahaus
1:48:45
1:45:05
26
Manon Kienhuis
N.P.S.B.
1:49:37
1:49:37
27
Heleen Glazenborg
Enschede
1:49:43
1:48:33
28
Herma Kats
Enschede
1:51:27
1:50:36
29
Miranda Nolten-Westerh
Beuningen Ov
1:52:05
1:49:00
30
Gonnie van Langen
Denekamp
1:52:12
1:49:04
31
Yvonne Busscher
N.P.S.B.
1:52:16
1:52:05
32
Marit Zomer
Markelo
1:52:18
1:48:08
33
Jeanet Reekers
Twenterand
1:53:01
1:48:54
34
Wenneke Overgoor
Haaksbergen
1:53:19
1:49:37
35
Ellen Janssen
Almelo
1:53:40
1:50:57
36
Werner oude Avenhuis
Enschede
1:53:42
1:48:33
37
Betsy Seiger
Oldenzaal
1:53:56
1:49:37
38
Elly Koning
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:54:15
1:51:27
39
Jolanda Heinink
TION
1:54:17
1:53:58
40
Edith Meijer
Haaksbergen
1:54:56
1:52:11
41
Alinda Laar-Keen
Archeus
1:55:01
1:50:58
42
Lotte Nitert
Mariaparochie
1:55:11
1:53:01
43
Melanie Bos
Middelburg
1:55:22
1:50:27
44
Grietje Carleer-Mulder
Archeus
1:55:25
1:50:39
45
Eveline Koehorst
TION
1:55:36
1:52:06
46
Sabine Sellbach
Wierden
1:55:37
1:54:05
47
Marian Mensink
Tubbergen
1:55:55
1:53:05
48
Rianne Vossers
Enschede
1:56:05
1:51:52
49
Vesna Iñiguez-Najdanov
Loopservice.nl
1:56:06
1:55:54
50
José Verlaan
Gelre
1:56:09
1:52:52
51
Rita Hummelink
Algemene Bathmense S
1:56:14
1:54:37
52
Danielle Schutte
Almelo
1:56:28
1:52:45
53
Fatma Ergecer
Enschede
1:56:31
1:52:05
54
Anneke Paus
N.P.S.B.
1:56:33
1:56:19
55
Corinne Visser-Mul
Enschede
1:56:34
1:56:23
56
Annelies Lageschaar
LAAC Twente
1:56:50
1:51:50
57
Hilde Veldhuis
Rotterdam
1:56:50
1:55:47
58
Danielle Busscher
N.P.S.B.
1:56:50
1:56:36
59
Sjoerdtje de Boer
Ede Gld
1:56:59
1:53:30
60
Aafke Rensink
ASV
1:57:02
1:52:50
61
Jorien Kleinsman
Bentelo
1:57:11
1:54:33
62
Ellen Kuipers
Nieuwegein
1:57:12
1:52:38
63
Carla Weersink
Vasse
1:57:27
1:54:38
64
A M L Hesselink
Enschede
1:57:34
1:54:36
65
Maartje Harbers
Triathlon
1:57:44
1:57:44
66
Harijati Rademaker
Enschede
1:57:58
1:53:51
67
Marieke Wesselink
Doetinchem
1:58:07
1:53:40
68
Herma klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
1:58:08
1:51:41
69
Lonneke van de Voort
Cifla
1:58:16
1:55:38
70
Marlon Boer
Tilburg
1:58:18
1:52:15
71
Chantal Lansink
Haaksbergen
1:58:36
1:55:50
72
Jolanda Rodel
Delden
1:58:51
1:54:25
73
Agatha Zonderland
NEN
1:58:58
1:54:56
74
Ina Jonker
Algemene Bathmense S
1:59:01
1:57:24
75
Nicole Olbertz
N.P.S.B.
1:59:04
1:58:44
76
Bertine Schotman
AV Haaksbergen
1:59:23
1:55:43
77
Nienke Meijer
the Hague Road Runne
1:59:43
1:54:49
78
Maybritt Tettero UiCan
Bentelo
1:59:55
1:57:02
79
Merlin Vollenbroek
Iphitos
1:59:56
1:56:16
80
Ilse Boerhof
TION
1:59:58
1:59:58
81
Yvonne Kemna
N.P.S.B.
2:00:07
1:59:53
82
Tanja Aanstoot
Hengelo Ov
2:00:15
1:56:04
83
Willeke Boerrigter
Almelo
2:00:20
1:56:11
84
Christine Weernink
Enschede
2:00:29
1:54:43
85
Bonnes Inge
Run & Fun Twente
2:00:32
1:56:37
86
Els Hettinga
Utrecht
2:00:32
1:55:08
87
Mulder Jannie
Sneek
2:00:48
1:56:01
88
Tosca Kienhuis
Almelo
2:00:50
1:57:10
89
Geertje de Schiffart
Deventer
2:01:09
1:57:38
90
Reinier de Groot
Hengelo
2:01:10
1:55:37
91
Gijs Dijkstra-Jongerde
Borculo
2:01:24
1:56:19
92
Floor Pothof
Lochem
2:01:25
1:56:20
93
Claudia Groeneveld
Enschede
2:01:29
1:55:15
94
Sonja Kruse
ROC van Twente
2:01:29
1:58:01
95
Cindy Peters
Oldenzaal
2:01:37
1:57:18
96
Annette Luhen
Loopgroep De Lutte
2:02:14
1:57:43
97
Alice Wiefferink
Denekamp
2:02:16
1:59:07
98
Ina Haasewinkel-Woudst
Tubbergen
2:02:17
1:59:28
99
Marga Busscher-Wassink
N.P.S.B.
2:02:22
2:02:09
100
Karin Holsink
Reutum
2:02:33
2:02:19
101
Sandra Koster
Enschede
2:02:39
1:56:21
102
Saskia de Ruigh
Zeist
2:02:45
2:00:09
103
Mariëtte Wiegers
Enschede
2:02:52
1:59:24
104
Heleen Serier
Enschede
2:02:53
1:56:37
105
Lisette Mekenkamp
Saasveld
2:03:03
1:57:29
106
Marjo Slootjes
Enschede
2:03:05
1:58:20
107
Annette Ribbers
ASV
2:03:30
1:59:19
108
Arline Werter
Run & Fun Twente
2:03:31
2:00:03
109
Mariët Roolvink
Oldenzaal
2:03:41
2:01:27
110
Annelore Rorink
Enschede
2:03:47
2:00:14
111
Silvia Nolten
N.P.S.B.
2:03:48
2:03:34
112
Karin Janssen
Avanti-Wilskracht
2:03:51
1:58:49
113
Kim Verbeek
Oldenzaal
2:03:53
1:58:18
114
Jose Hofstede
Hengelo Ov
2:04:00
1:59:45
115
Maron Euverman
Hengelo
2:04:13
2:00:00
116
Joke Jansen
Nijverdal
2:04:25
1:59:02
117
Marlies Oonk
ROC van Twente
2:04:26
2:00:01
118
Anna Döding
Enschede
2:04:34
2:01:01
119
Bianka Kant-Los
Goor
2:04:34
2:00:20
120
Marja Greven
Enschede
2:05:01
1:58:34
121
Suze Beerten
Daventria
2:05:02
1:58:48
122
Hermien Pasman
Enter
2:05:04
2:00:53
123
Henny Sloof
AV Rijssen
2:05:05
2:00:46
124
Yvonne Weghorst
Hengelo Ov
2:05:06
1:59:30
125
Annita Poorthuis
Enschede
2:05:11
1:58:42
126
Henriette Olthof
Borne
2:05:11
2:01:47
127
Rian Karnebeek
Delden
2:05:18
2:01:25
128
Anita Hubers
Atletico '73
2:05:38
2:02:53
129
Suellen Koops
Borne
2:05:59
2:03:26
130
Marlies Jorna
Hengelo
2:06:03
2:00:33
131
Annette Klaver
Delden
2:06:04
2:01:38
132
Gezineke Verschoor
Delden
2:06:04
2:01:38
133
Renate Jansen
Oldenzaal
2:06:05
2:01:58
134
Virginie Klunder
ROC van Twente
2:06:11
2:02:12
135
Etty Vroom
TION
2:06:17
1:59:40
136
Gerdie Rotink
Hengevelde
2:06:21
2:01:31
137
Elsbeth van Dijken
Enschede
2:06:25
2:05:32
138
Monique Scholten
Arnhem
2:06:35
1:59:40
139
Henderea Wortman
Hengelo Ov
2:06:38
2:02:11
140
Nicole Sander
Zetten
2:06:40
2:01:45
141
Marijke Bremmers
Hengelo
2:06:41
2:02:09
142
Elske Barkman
Enschede
2:06:55
2:01:09
143
Margot Hodes
Borne
2:06:56
2:03:02
144
Monique Oude Munnink
Hengelo
2:06:59
2:02:50
145
Rianne Maas
Archeus
2:07:04
2:00:49
146
Danielle Gerritsen
Beverwijk
2:07:08
2:02:10
147
Maureen Schmidt
Oldenzaal
2:07:11
2:05:05
148
Trudy Weierink-Siers
Nijverdal
2:07:14
2:01:51
149
Lydia van den Akker
Avanti-Wilskracht
2:07:23
2:06:11
150
Leonie Westra
Havelte
2:07:25
2:02:03
151
Mago van Eeuwijk
Borne
2:07:27
2:03:23
152
Margaret Kroeze
Oldenzaal
2:07:37
2:05:24
153
Jolanda Gerritsen
TION
2:07:39
2:05:16
154
Henriëtte Kroeze
Hengelo Ov
2:07:39
2:03:09
155
Marion Titulaer
Groenlo
2:07:48
2:02:30
156
Angele ten Berge
Losser
2:07:52
2:05:50
157
Amh Liesting
Borculo
2:07:53
2:02:45
158
Marlin Boomkamp
Saasveld
2:08:05
2:02:32
159
Claudia van den Brug
Enschede
2:08:06
2:02:54
160
Erna Vink
Atletico '73
2:08:07
2:05:21
161
Nanda Siemerink-Eijsin
Haaksbergen
2:08:13
2:04:13
162
Merlinn van Nieuwkuijk
Iphitos
2:08:14
2:02:36
163
Ursula Hesselink
Nutter
2:08:16
2:03:12
164
Tijske Blankestijn
Run & Fun Twente
2:08:26
2:04:59
165
Carrie Nijboer
Enschede
2:08:46
2:02:18
166
Rhea ter Laak
Enschede
2:08:46
2:02:18
167
Marga Adolfsen
Hengelo Ov
2:08:54
2:03:26
168
Jorieke Boomkamp
Albergen
2:09:00
2:03:26
169
Judith Oosterholt
Haaksbergen
2:09:01
2:06:09
170
Renate van den Ham
LAAC Twente
2:09:06
2:03:39
171
Erna Savenije
Klazienaveen
2:09:10
2:04:25
172
Katja van Orden
Goor
2:09:11
2:03:59
173
Inez Goossens
Bussum
2:09:13
2:04:46
174
Murel Klijnstra
N.P.S.B.
2:09:20
2:03:10
175
Tine Christensen
Enschede
2:09:23
2:03:13
176
Andrea Tocke
SuS 09 Neuenkirchen
2:09:30
2:09:30
177
Ruth Janning
SuS 09 Neuenkirchen
2:09:38
2:03:06
178
Marlies Wolterink
Nijverdal
2:09:41
2:03:22
179
Annelies Dijkstra
Neede
2:09:43
2:03:51
180
Margreet Jansen
Winterswijk
2:09:46
2:03:41
181
Wilmien Jannink
LVG
2:09:50
2:05:53
182
Ingrid Meenderink
Rossum Ov
2:09:52
2:06:52
183
Hermien Vehof
ROC van Twente
2:09:53
2:05:26
184
Carla Bosker
LVG
2:10:05
2:04:31
185
Anny Vaneker
Iphitos
2:10:12
2:04:22
186
Gerti Exterkate
Delden
2:10:12
2:04:21
187
Ria Spoor
Twenterand
2:10:21
2:06:14
188
Marietje Hulsegge
Hengelo
2:10:25
2:04:12
189
Ilone E H Wintels
Hengelo Ov
2:10:26
2:04:56
190
Joyce Oude Rengerink
HENGELO
2:10:30
2:09:09
191
Antoinette Geerts
N.P.S.B.
2:10:41
2:09:41
192
Ivon Soldaat
Amsterdam
2:10:51
2:05:07
193
Merel de Groot
Hengelo Ov
2:11:08
2:04:31
194
Saskia Asbreuk
Hengelo Ov
2:11:09
2:05:38
195
Marieke Rorink
N.P.S.B.
2:11:10
2:10:56
196
Ester Winkelhuis
Amsterdam
2:11:12
2:05:59
197
Anneke Aarten-Heukels
Hengelo Ov
2:11:18
2:07:19
198
Monika Hovestad
Enschede
2:11:25
2:05:01
199
Anneke Kosse
Nieuw Vennep
2:11:27
2:04:46
200
Marieke Veekamp
Avanti-Wilskracht
2:11:42
2:06:42
201
Marloes de Ruiter
Amsterdam
2:11:47
2:06:03
202
Annegret Rothkirch
Bocholt (GER)
2:11:47
2:10:55
203
Mariola Dieperink
Enschede
2:12:09
2:10:51
204
Alice Bökkerink
Enschede
2:12:12
2:06:22
205
Evelien Koekkoek
Hengelo Ov
2:12:16
2:06:47
206
Elles Horsselenberg
N.P.S.B.
2:12:30
2:12:10
207
Monique Dijksterhuis
Haaksbergen
2:12:31
2:09:43
208
Anne Marie Thus
Doetinchem
2:12:37
2:11:45
209
Carolien Giesen
Steenderen
2:12:38
2:11:45
210
Bianca Geerdink
Hengelo
2:12:39
2:07:08
211
Alice Sanders
Markelo
2:12:42
2:07:41
212
Diana Sijbom
Emmen
2:12:48
2:09:19
213
Inge Oppers- Bosch
Enschede
2:12:48
2:06:52
214
Renate Hoff-Huisjes
Twenterand
2:13:01
2:08:53
215
Marit Toemeungte
Hengelo Ov
2:13:04
2:07:12
216
Eshter beekman-Klein
Zeewolde
2:13:15
2:06:38
217
Gerry Meier
Spurt '88
2:13:25
2:09:18
218
Helma Smeenk
Enschede
2:13:26
2:08:59
219
Christine Overbeek
Enschede
2:13:45
2:12:36
220
Wiesje Meeringa
Loopservice.nl
2:13:56
2:09:11
221
Ria Plas
Klazienaveen
2:13:56
2:09:10
222
Brigitte Hendriks-Boer
Almelo
2:13:56
2:08:11
223
Lotte Glaser
Amsterdam
2:13:57
2:07:23
224
Ans van Eck-Leeuwis
Argo
2:14:06
2:11:51
225
Rita Pol
Delden
2:14:16
2:08:55
226
Nanda Cusiel
Heerenveen
2:14:18
2:10:00
227
Erna Brus
Enschede
2:14:26
2:09:40
228
Monica Baecker
TION
2:14:34
2:14:34
229
Lidwien Siemerink
Oldenzaal
2:14:53
2:09:03
230
Willy Vreugdenhil
Veluwe
2:14:58
2:08:27
231
Brenda Wagemaker
Rijssen
2:15:02
2:10:52
232
Jolanda van der Veen-P
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:15:12
2:09:06
233
Jacqueline de Bree
Middelburg
2:15:12
2:10:07
234
L Oonk
Winterswijk
2:15:15
2:15:15
235
Paalien Harmelink
Oldenzaal
2:15:23
2:09:58
236
Lenie Winkler
Oberlangen Duitsland
2:15:27
2:13:08
237
Hanneke Swidde
Enschede
2:15:29
2:12:09
238
Mirjam Meussen
Hengelo
2:15:35
2:09:23
239
Henny Huisken-Fleerkat
Markelo
2:15:37
2:10:52
240
Elly Kotte
Oldenzaal
2:15:48
2:10:27
241
Liesbeth Nijholt
Almelo
2:15:52
2:10:29
242
Kerstin Westphal
Haan (GER)
2:15:52
2:09:11
243
Rosa Sitanala
Triathlon
2:16:10
2:09:16
244
Saskia Lunter
Enschede
2:16:17
2:09:15
245
Ellen Wegdam
Hengevelde
2:16:18
2:10:27
246
Yvonne Bax
Hengevelde
2:16:22
2:09:39
247
Ingrid Vloothuis
Reutum
2:16:27
2:13:44
248
Kirstie Oude Ophuis
Oldenzaal
2:16:34
2:10:50
249
Corry den Rooyen
Loopservice.nl
2:16:39
2:12:43
250
Maria Maatje
Enschede
2:17:27
2:10:25
251
Vera Casteleijn
AV Zeewolde
2:17:28
2:10:51
252
Tineke van der Veen
Enschede
2:17:33
2:17:14
253
Saskia van Veen
's-Gravenhage
2:18:05
2:11:14
254
Aly Snijders
Dalen
2:18:08
2:11:07
255
Marja Schoonewille
Klazienaveen
2:18:15
2:13:30
256
Irene Esselink-Brinke
Borculo
2:18:15
2:13:09
257
Marian Hogeling - Wass
Enschede
2:18:29
2:12:04
258
Hennie Schans-Albring
Dalen
2:18:35
2:11:34
259
Karin Schuurs
Enschede
2:18:41
2:13:41
260
Danielle van Alst
Denekamp
2:19:08
2:13:25
261
Carin Nelson
Enschede
2:19:12
2:12:06
262
Gabriele kuss-albers
gronau (GER)
2:19:53
2:13:09
263
Femke van der Wey
Amsterdam
2:19:57
2:13:23
264
Marjolein Katsma
Hardenberg
2:20:00
2:15:17
265
Mary Eenink
Loopservice.nl
2:20:10
2:13:03
266
Germa Taken
Deurningen
2:20:17
2:13:17
267
Jojanneke Holtrust
Amersfoort
2:20:19
2:14:34
268
Ciel Scheinck
Groenlo
2:20:28
2:15:10
269
Alexandra Curfs
Kudelstaart
2:20:31
2:14:04
270
Annie Wortelboer-Panma
Dalen
2:20:48
2:13:48
271
Iris van Heesch
Enschede
2:21:00
2:13:53
272
Margret Jager
ASV
2:21:06
2:14:05
273
Ivon Kolkman
Haarlem
2:21:09
2:16:05
274
Ilona Laarman
Haarlem
2:21:09
2:16:06
275
Hennie Schuurman
Lemele
2:21:11
2:20:57
276
Irene Hillebrand
Diepenheim
2:21:15
2:14:32
277
Marjon Tempelman
Enschede
2:21:22
2:17:41
278
Nicolle Leeuwenburgh
Rotterdam
2:21:25
2:15:31
279
Stans Kleissen
ASV
2:21:27
2:14:26
280
Erna Withaar
Balkbrug
2:21:33
2:14:46
281
Irene Bakker-Winters
TION
2:21:42
2:19:19
282
Marie-Cecile Legdeur
Enschede
2:21:47
2:15:00
283
Hedwig ter Brake
Weerselo
2:22:02
2:15:08
284
Bernadette Nijenhuis
Deurningen
2:22:13
2:15:02
285
Henny van Braam
Spurt '88
2:22:19
2:15:39
286
Nellie van Raamsdonk
Enschede
2:22:41
2:16:47
287
Irene Weenk de Jonge
Borculo
2:22:42
2:17:36
288
Nicole Koehorst
Oldenzaal
2:22:43
2:16:33
289
Sabina Keizer
Havelte
2:22:55
2:17:33
290
Lydia Jaspers
Hengelo Ov
2:23:23
2:16:20
291
Marian ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
2:23:27
2:16:26
292
Wiesje Waanders
Winsum Gn
2:23:36
2:18:34
293
Ine Spanjaard
Saasveld
2:24:02
2:17:02
294
Simone Raben
Groenlo
2:24:20
2:19:10
295
Saskia Epskamp
Amsterdam
2:24:32
2:17:20
296
Karin Fonferek
Enschede
2:24:55
2:18:47
297
Chris Jans
Baexem
2:25:04
2:25:04
298
Irene ten Wolde
Losser
2:25:12
2:19:11
299
Gerty Bonné
Velp Gld
2:25:27
2:19:25
300
Jose Busch
AV Haaksbergen
2:25:32
2:19:16
301
Jacquelien Jacobs
AV Haaksbergen
2:25:32
2:19:16
302
Corine Engelbarts
Enschede
2:25:43
2:24:02
303
Francis Tomesen
Argo
2:25:49
2:19:38
304
Maria Klomp
Diepenheim
2:25:50
2:20:26
305
Madelon ter Heide
Borne
2:25:51
2:21:13
306
Kim Kroeze
Hengelo Ov
2:25:51
2:21:13
307
Sylvia Vaarwerk-Walter
LVG
2:26:06
2:19:58
308
Gerda Koedijk-Paus
Deurningen
2:26:13
2:19:02
309
Pieternel van Kreij
Groenlo
2:26:40
2:20:31
310
Annemiek Muller
SISU
2:26:47
2:21:59
311
Hanneke Nijland
Saasveld
2:27:01
2:22:47
312
Margreet van Harsselaa
Haaksbergen
2:27:47
2:21:09
313
Nicky Andringa
Amsterdam
2:28:01
2:21:27
314
Anita Beltman
Borne
2:28:08
2:21:03
315
Conny Hardiek
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:28:38
2:24:16
316
Adelheid Kolkman
LVG
2:28:46
2:22:05
317
Ans Vrijdag
LVG
2:29:15
2:22:34
318
Irma Koopman
Hengelo
2:29:24
2:23:34
319
Ellen Kemerink
Hengelo
2:29:33
2:23:42
320
Lotte Tibosch
IJlst
2:29:38
2:27:38
321
Henriëtte Schöpping
Avanti-Wilskracht
2:29:45
2:22:37
322
Tahirih Poolman
LAAC Twente
2:29:50
2:29:37
323
Apolline Hendriks
Haaksbergen
2:30:06
2:23:44
324
Els Bosch
Avanti-Wilskracht
2:30:14
2:23:58
325
Marloes Snijders
Hengelo ov
2:30:35
2:23:34
326
Frederike Linssen
Amsterdam
2:30:38
2:23:44
327
Mirjam Hoefman-Ebbers
Bredevoort
2:31:03
2:31:03
328
Monike Ebbers
Bredevoort
2:31:05
2:24:34
329
Marina Stap
Haaksbergen
2:31:45
2:25:06
330
Ada de Weerd - van Ber
Enschede
2:31:53
2:26:35
331
Ly Tran
Amsterdam
2:31:57
2:25:22
332
Elly Wender
Oldenzaal
2:32:37
2:26:40
333
Bianca Lohman
Enschede
2:32:47
2:26:52
334
G A Veurink-Veenstra
Enschede
2:33:20
2:26:13
335
Bionda Kreeft
N.P.S.B.
2:33:36
2:27:09
336
Danielle Foekens
Enschede
2:33:36
2:27:10
337
Diny oude Booyink
Deurningen
2:33:50
2:33:50
338
Irma Uittenbosch
Deurningen
2:33:52
2:26:38
339
Plony Epskamp
Amstelveen
2:33:57
2:26:42
340
Esther Harwig-Elzinga
Enschede
2:34:08
2:27:01
341
Gyytha Koller-Tijhaar
Zoetermeer
2:34:11
2:27:52
342
Hiska Bakker
Delden
2:34:13
2:28:33
343
Anoek Schnieder
Goor
2:34:34
2:30:19
344
Marita Pisano Lubbers
Marathon Pim Mulier
2:34:36
2:27:37
345
Willemien Kuipers
Saasveld
2:34:37
2:27:33
346
Mirande ter Woerds
ASV
2:34:48
2:28:05
347
Janine de Haan
TION
2:35:12
2:28:00
348
Eugenie Oukes
Emmen
2:35:16
2:28:23
349
Tineke Nijhof van Leeu
Borne
2:35:29
2:28:22
350
Evelien Wensink
Borne
2:36:16
2:32:46
351
Josephien Snippert
Iphitos
2:36:21
2:29:14
352
Hetty Naafs
Iphitos
2:36:22
2:29:14
353
Desirée Marsman
Delft
2:37:32
2:30:47
354
Wendy Landewé
Utrecht
2:38:32
2:31:28
355
Truus Hendriksen
Amersfoort
2:38:40
2:32:20
356
Joke Bruinsma
Nijverdal
2:39:45
2:34:11
357
Tilly Brons
Eibergen
2:39:55
2:34:53
358
Brigitte Campos
LAAC Twente
2:40:33
2:33:23
359
Marion Nuyten-Wanders
N.P.S.B.
2:45:02
2:43:08
360
Marianne Colenbrander
Enschede
2:47:39
2:41:53
361
Berit Samuelson
Enschede
2:50:29
2:44:12
362
Claudia Landewé
Enschede
2:52:31
2:45:27
363
Njusja Horsthuis
Hengelo Ov
2:59:18
2:52:11
364
Janny Veldhuis
Hengelo Ov
2:59:19
2:52:15
BDR21, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ricky Meylaers
N.P.S.B.
1:15:58
1:15:58
2
Peter Kelchtermans
N.P.S.B.
1:16:37
1:16:34
3
Guido Sasse
MEDIANT
1:16:40
1:16:36
4
Johan Matthijsse
N.P.S.B.
1:17:13
1:17:09
5
Ivo Hendriks
N.P.S.B.
1:17:47
1:17:42
6
Aernout van Lon
N.P.S.B.
1:19:26
1:19:22
7
Jasper Reenalda
Roessingh Research D
1:19:38
1:19:35
8
Christian Teunissen
Menzis Zorg en Inkom
1:20:00
1:20:00
9
Jeroen van der Markt
N.P.S.B.
1:21:45
1:21:41
10
Marti ten Kate
Gemeente Enschede
1:22:33
1:22:27
11
Hans Koier
Gemeente Enschede
1:23:12
1:23:06
12
Bart Minnebo
Gemeente Enschede
1:23:45
1:23:18
13
Ronald Nijland
N.P.S.B.
1:24:08
1:24:03
14
H Kemerink op Schiphor
Eaton Electric N.V.
1:24:19
1:24:01
15
Guido van Olffen
MEDIANT
1:24:39
1:24:35
16
Mouloud Abraik
N.P.S.B.
1:25:07
1:25:02
17
Herman Akkerman
N.P.S.B.
1:25:37
1:25:32
18
Marco Geldof
N.P.S.B.
1:26:18
1:26:14
19
Ronald Rumuwatine
MEDIANT
1:27:14
1:27:08
20
Peter Brouwer
Gemeente Enschede
1:27:17
1:27:06
21
Richard Evering
't Roessingh RRT
1:27:26
1:27:20
22
Rick van de Kamp
DienstenCentrum Huma
1:27:58
1:26:38
23
Vincent Evering
't Roessingh RRT
1:28:22
1:28:16
24
Allard Dijkstra
Roessingh Research D
1:29:30
1:28:44
25
Jos Nollen
Hölscher Ter Braak W
1:30:01
1:29:47
26
(Mj Versteeg)
brooksrunning.nl
1:30:30
1:30:24
27
Wilco Dunnewold
HumanCapitalCare BV
1:30:34
1:30:13
28
Arjan Kuipers
BAM Infratechniek No
1:30:36
1:30:26
29
Menno Pistorius
Saxion Hogescholen
1:30:45
1:30:37
30
Erik Ten Siethof
HumanCapitalCare BV
1:31:16
1:31:05
31
Gerritjan van Alst
Gemeente Enschede
1:31:57
1:31:51
32
Laurens van Kessel
Grolsche Bierbrouwer
1:33:42
1:33:17
33
Holweg Rob
Grolsche Bierbrouwer
1:34:00
1:33:37
34
Theo Kleizen
Siers Groep Oldenzaa
1:34:35
1:33:57
35
Laurens ter Huurne
Elementis Specialtie
1:34:44
1:34:20
36
Peter Huirne
Imtech Maintenance
1:35:20
1:35:14
37
Alphons Pross
Twents Carmel Colleg
1:35:58
1:35:21
38
Willemsen Gerwin
Grolsche Bierbrouwer
1:37:01
1:36:36
39
Aert Bakker
Saxion Hogescholen
1:37:07
1:36:59
40
Michel IJzerman
Coulisse B.V.
1:38:13
1:36:10
41
Wiljan Gijgink
Vredestein Banden BV
1:38:55
1:37:47
42
Gjalt Gjaltema
Gemeente Enschede
1:39:16
1:38:38
43
Erik Winkelmann
Elementis Specialtie
1:39:29
1:38:53
44
Geron te Marvelde
HumanCapitalCare BV
1:39:29
1:38:44
45
Emiel Versteegen
Elementis Specialtie
1:39:31
1:37:30
46
Theo Wesselink
BAM Infratechniek No
1:39:57
1:39:09
47
Marc Weening
Menzis Zorg en Inkom
1:40:48
1:39:36
48
Bart Pikkemaat
Temmink Groep BV
1:40:49
1:39:19
49
Ruud Kolthof
Roessingh Research D
1:40:55
1:40:09
50
Paul van der Tuuk
MEDIANT
1:41:18
1:41:10
51
Jacco Smit
TenCate Advanced Tex
1:41:33
1:41:17
52
Pepijn Kappen
Vredestein Banden BV
1:41:35
1:40:23
53
Maarten Veeger
Gemeente Enschede
1:41:35
1:41:14
54
Peter Hoomoedt
Temmink Groep BV
1:42:13
1:40:58
55
Alart Mulder
Elementis Specialtie
1:42:40
1:40:37
56
Wouter Assink
Gemeente Enschede
1:42:48
1:41:17
57
René van der Kooi
Eaton Electric N.V.
1:42:59
1:42:05
58
Jop Vos
Coulisse B.V.
1:43:48
1:41:40
59
Peter te Focht
Grolsche Bierbrouwer
1:44:11
1:42:26
60
Mark Knobben
HumanCapitalCare BV
1:44:41
1:41:47
61
Erny Veldt
brooksrunning.nl
1:44:57
1:42:51
62
Jos Brouwer
HumanCapitalCare BV
1:45:01
1:42:10
63
Theo Lansink
Saxion Hogescholen
1:45:08
1:44:12
64
Paul van de Poel
DienstenCentrum Huma
1:45:10
1:43:28
65
Wim Achterweust
Imtech Maintenance
1:45:11
1:43:21
66
Erik Hoogenkamp
UWV
1:45:13
1:42:09
67
Flip Lubbers
Imtech Maintenance
1:45:22
1:43:29
68
Rob Oldeman
Hölscher Ter Braak W
1:45:29
1:45:16
69
Bert Dijkhuis
Hölscher Ter Braak W
1:45:37
1:45:37
70
Leo Wolfkamp
Saxion Hogescholen
1:45:40
1:44:44
71
Mattijs Davids
Hölscher Ter Braak W
1:45:53
1:45:40
72
Nardus ten Buuren
HumanCapitalCare BV
1:46:20
1:46:20
73
Louis Klomp
Imtech Maintenance
1:46:29
1:44:41
74
Rene Roelofs
Vredestein Banden BV
1:46:47
1:44:29
75
Alfons Kruiper
Siers Groep Oldenzaa
1:47:00
1:44:28
76
Arie Veltink
HumanCapitalCare BV
1:47:23
1:46:57
77
Gerrit Mulder
Temmink Groep BV
1:47:34
1:46:19
78
Pedro Bomers
Coulisse B.V.
1:47:36
1:47:36
79
(Mj Versteeg)
brooksrunning.nl
1:47:38
1:47:38
80
Mayk Egbers
Imtech Maintenance
1:47:43
1:45:53
81
Ronnie Voigt
Vredestein Banden BV
1:47:44
1:45:05
82
Ko Kwakman
Vredestein Banden BV
1:48:08
1:45:51
83
Henri Olthof
UWV
1:48:11
1:46:18
84
Marco Hesselink
HumanCapitalCare BV
1:48:22
1:45:18
85
Peter Bemthuis
Imtech Maintenance
1:49:01
1:47:10
86
Erik Wippert
TenCate Advanced Tex
1:49:12
1:48:49
87
Jeroen Stegehuis
Temmink Groep BV
1:49:14
1:48:21
88
Edwin Heeremans
Gemeente Enschede
1:49:16
1:47:53
89
Benno Benneker
Siers Groep Oldenzaa
1:49:22
1:48:37
90
Timmis Jonathan
Grolsche Bierbrouwer
1:49:22
1:47:40
91
Raimond Lubbers
Imtech Maintenance
1:49:29
1:47:33
92
Eric de Vries
Temmink Groep BV
1:49:40
1:48:18
93
Martin van der Ham
Gemeente Enschede
1:49:48
1:48:11
94
Jeroen Krosse
Menzis Zorg en Inkom
1:49:49
1:49:49
95
Huib Mojet
Coulisse B.V.
1:49:54
1:47:50
96
Peter Schutten
Leferink/ICT Spirit
1:49:57
1:47:58
97
Erik Pelle
Temmink Groep BV
1:50:08
1:48:49
98
Bertus Schutte
BAM Infratechniek No
1:50:16
1:47:35
99
Semir Zeyrek
Gemeente Enschede
1:50:31
1:48:51
100
Iny Hobert
TenCate Advanced Tex
1:50:38
1:50:14
101
Patrick Haveman
Gemeente Enschede
1:50:48
1:49:13
102
Roy Roozedaal
UWV
1:50:53
1:49:39
103
Gerard Mulder
HumanCapitalCare BV
1:51:13
1:48:18
104
Iwan te Rietmole
Leferink/ICT Spirit
1:51:17
1:49:22
105
Gerrit Bultman
Elementis Specialtie
1:51:26
1:49:25
106
Henri van Duist
Twents Carmel Colleg
1:51:26
1:50:08
107
Peter de Bruin
I&O Research
1:51:29
1:49:37
108
Rochère Varenbrink
AriënZorgpalet
1:52:10
1:50:48
109
Leonie Postma
Gemeente Enschede
1:52:20
1:50:34
110
Jon Severijn
I&O Research
1:52:49
1:50:57
111
Jo Hobert
TenCate Advanced Tex
1:52:52
1:52:29
112
Johan Nijland
Twents Carmel Colleg
1:53:11
1:52:07
113
Jan Garming
DienstenCentrum Huma
1:53:16
1:51:35
114
Paul Peeters
Gemeente Enschede
1:53:23
1:51:36
115
Gerben Holtmaat
Imtech Maintenance
1:53:41
1:51:50
116
Jos van Gisteren
Gemeente Enschede
1:53:46
1:51:57
117
Peter Linthorst
UWV
1:53:56
1:50:13
118
Ben Kotterink
Gemeente Enschede
1:53:58
1:52:11
119
Justin Snoek
Imtech Maintenance
1:54:03
1:52:18
120
Wim Mulder
Temmink Groep BV
1:54:04
1:52:35
121
Ans Scholte
AriënZorgpalet
1:54:17
1:53:57
122
Jan Kappers
Gemeente Enschede
1:54:30
1:52:47
123
Jan Baveld
Vredestein Banden BV
1:54:35
1:54:26
124
Wout Klok
UWV
1:54:41
1:52:46
125
Patrick van Riel
Holland Casino Ensch
1:54:55
1:54:07
126
Ben Timmerman
Eaton Electric N.V.
1:55:05
1:53:40
127
Johan Kruiskamp
Coulisse B.V.
1:55:18
1:53:14
128
Tim Boers
Coulisse B.V.
1:55:32
1:53:31
129
Niek Aveskamp
Imtech Maintenance
1:55:41
1:53:49
130
Harleman Jan
Grolsche Bierbrouwer
1:56:01
1:55:25
131
Gerhard Ottens
HumanCapitalCare BV
1:56:02
1:55:36
132
Cor Knipmeyer
HumanCapitalCare BV
1:56:02
1:55:36
133
Harry Bossink
Eaton Electric N.V.
1:56:04
1:54:18
134
Henny Leferink
HumanCapitalCare BV
1:56:12
1:55:43
135
Andre Westervoorde
Vredestein Banden BV
1:56:20
1:53:42
136
Edwin Luttjeboer
DienstenCentrum Huma
1:56:34
1:54:45
137
Paul Werter
Saxion Hogescholen
1:57:00
1:53:52
138
Jelle ter Bekke
Temmink Groep BV
1:57:06
1:55:46
139
Hans Lelsz
Brandweer Enschede
1:57:31
1:55:53
140
Annelies van der Burg
Gemeente Enschede
1:57:35
1:55:13
141
Robby kemerink op Schi
Brandweer Enschede
1:57:41
1:55:40
142
Steven Groenen
Gemeente Enschede
1:57:42
1:56:12
143
Allard Nijeboer
DienstenCentrum Huma
1:57:43
1:55:53
144
Schlosser Roy
Grolsche Bierbrouwer
1:57:53
1:57:18
145
Martin Bril
HumanCapitalCare BV
1:57:59
1:57:39
146
Sjaak Monninkhof
Brandweer Enschede
1:58:09
1:56:11
147
Jan Hölscher
Hölscher Ter Braak W
1:58:12
1:57:56
148
Stephan Groen
brooksrunning.nl
1:58:15
1:56:09
149
Frits Daatselaar
Twents Carmel Colleg
1:58:18
1:57:13
150
O Ottens
HumanCapitalCare BV
1:58:20
1:57:35
151
Reinier Kreeft
Gemeente Enschede
1:58:33
1:57:03
152
Marinus
Siers Groep Oldenzaa
1:58:34
1:56:28
153
Ilona Geerdink
Gemeente Enschede
1:58:37
1:57:00
154
Peter Veelers
BAM Infratechniek No
1:58:45
1:57:56
155
Theo Veldscholte
Brandweer Enschede
1:58:54
1:57:15
156
Rudi Scholten
HumanCapitalCare BV
1:59:29
1:58:17
157
M Tabak
Vredestein Banden BV
1:59:38
1:58:28
158
Cor van der Weijden
Gemeente Enschede
1:59:52
1:57:34
159
Martijn Andela
Gemeente Enschede
2:00:01
1:58:20
160
Jan Willem Bos
Gemeente Enschede
2:00:09
1:59:28
161
Ton Mars
Imtech Maintenance
2:00:25
1:58:35
162
Richard Kienhuis
Eaton Electric N.V.
2:00:40
1:58:49
163
Hans Koning ter Heege
Gemeente Enschede
2:00:50
1:59:29
164
Pedro de La Horra
Eaton Electric N.V.
2:00:51
1:59:35
165
Ben Breukers
Gemeente Enschede
2:01:01
1:59:29
166
Gerrit Wolffer
Gemeente Enschede
2:01:05
1:59:31
167
Henny Loman
Gemeente Enschede
2:01:26
1:59:52
168
Roy Siemerink
Menzis Zorg en Inkom
2:01:28
2:00:04
169
Eric Joustra
Imtech Maintenance
2:01:52
2:00:01
170
Marcel Suszka
Menzis Zorg en Inkom
2:01:58
2:01:38
171
José Harmelink
MEDIANT
2:02:15
2:01:46
172
Frank Bakker
Temmink Groep BV
2:02:23
1:59:32
173
Jacco Vonhof
brooksrunning.nl
2:03:05
2:00:59
174
Thijs Tonis
't Roessingh RRT
2:03:45
1:59:09
175
Henny Huiting
Gemeente Enschede
2:03:47
2:00:46
176
Gerard Kroeze
Eaton Electric N.V.
2:04:11
1:59:40
177
Rob de Wildt
Holland Casino Ensch
2:04:32
2:03:15
178
Johanna Weijer
Gemeente Enschede
2:04:38
2:01:37
179
Nicole Nijmeijer
AriënZorgpalet
2:04:39
2:03:12
180
Henny Oost
Vredestein Banden BV
2:04:51
2:02:33
181
Matthijs Leeferink
Imtech Maintenance
2:04:57
2:03:03
182
Tineke Last
I&O Research
2:05:02
2:03:02
183
Koen Blanke
Temmink Groep BV
2:05:10
2:03:40
184
Hermien Borghuis
TenCate Advanced Tex
2:06:39
2:04:44
185
Gerhard van Wijhe
AriënZorgpalet
2:07:07
2:05:40
186
Harry Baardink
Gemeente Enschede
2:07:18
2:05:28
187
Sharon Bulthuis
UWV
2:07:23
2:05:27
188
Jan van Alstede
UWV
2:07:27
2:05:29
189
Mario Kroep
Imtech Maintenance
2:07:37
2:05:48
190
Irma Meijer
Gemeente Enschede
2:08:03
2:06:34
191
Joop Achterhoek
TenCate Advanced Tex
2:08:14
2:07:50
192
Herman Pruim
Vredestein Banden BV
2:08:31
2:06:11
193
Ine Roozendaal
UWV
2:08:47
2:07:30
194
Ans Waleczek
HumanCapitalCare BV
2:08:52
2:08:30
195
Henny Breukers
Gemeente Enschede
2:08:57
2:07:16
196
Ben Brefeld
ten Hag groep
2:09:00
2:03:54
197
Mark Leferink
Leferink/ICT Spirit
2:09:12
2:07:12
198
Rikke Bouwhuis
Domijn
2:09:12
2:05:14
199
Henk Bruggink
BAM Infratechniek No
2:09:38
2:05:19
200
Jan Klok
TenCate Advanced Tex
2:10:36
2:10:12
201
Inge Reijmer
I&O Research
2:10:36
2:08:37
202
Stef Raijmakers
Coulisse B.V.
2:10:42
2:08:38
203
Nicole Stassen
Coulisse B.V.
2:10:43
2:08:34
204
Wim Koolenbrander
Gemeente Enschede
2:10:49
2:09:01
205
Erik Koppelman
Leferink/ICT Spirit
2:11:41
2:09:40
206
Marc Kreuwel
Leferink/ICT Spirit
2:11:44
2:09:44
207
GEa Ronhaar
TenCate Advanced Tex
2:11:57
2:10:03
208
Richard van 't Oost
Leferink/ICT Spirit
2:12:27
2:10:26
209
Hennie Brink
UWV
2:12:58
2:11:41
210
G Olijve
HumanCapitalCare BV
2:13:21
2:12:59
211
Martin Boswinkel
Gemeente Enschede
2:13:27
2:11:45
212
Menno Oppedijk
Gemeente Enschede
2:13:35
2:11:25
213
Rini van Rooijen
SLO
2:14:01
2:08:03
214
Wouter Halman
Domijn
2:14:16
2:10:18
215
Jan Minten
Gemeente Enschede
2:15:32
2:13:51
216
Marja van Graft
SLO
2:15:55
2:09:57
217
(JM de Jong)
Vredestein Banden BV
2:16:12
2:09:27
218
Jos Brinkman
TenCate Advanced Tex
2:17:03
2:16:40
219
Geri Robers
Gemeente Enschede
2:17:17
2:15:43
220
Rob Romarck
Vredestein Banden BV
2:17:45
2:16:17
221
Marieke van Rooij
Leferink/ICT Spirit
2:18:02
2:15:57
222
Sylvia Vroklage
Leferink/ICT Spirit
2:18:05
2:15:59
223
Hermen Nijkamp
Brandweer Enschede
2:18:16
2:16:16
224
Maarten Horbach
DienstenCentrum Huma
2:18:34
2:16:49
225
Marleen Aal
TenCate Advanced Tex
2:19:47
2:17:53
226
Edwin van 't Oost
Leferink/ICT Spirit
2:20:12
2:18:11
227
Hennie IJseldijk
Eaton Electric N.V.
2:21:28
2:19:41
228
Albert Meester
Gemeente Enschede
2:21:37
2:20:05
229
Monique Wienk
I&O Research
2:21:58
2:19:53
230
Ronald Otto
DienstenCentrum Huma
2:23:56
2:22:07
231
Wilgo de Wit
Vredestein Banden BV
2:24:29
2:22:13
232
Aaltjen Volbers
Gemeente Enschede
2:24:40
2:17:36
233
Noortje Assink
Gemeente Enschede
2:25:43
2:24:02
234
André Assink
Gemeente Enschede
2:25:43
2:24:01
235
Mitch van Straaten
DienstenCentrum Huma
2:26:57
2:25:08
236
Luuk Roetgering
Coulisse B.V.
2:27:00
2:24:50
237
Mason Grace
Grolsche Bierbrouwer
2:34:21
2:32:47
238
Renate Leppink
Gemeente Enschede
2:57:32
2:54:33
M.SEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sam Landman
Marathon Pim Mulier
33:39
33:36
2
Frank Pol
LAAC Twente
35:37
35:35
3
Arjen Eggink
Haag Atletiek
35:56
35:52
4
Lars Duistermaat
Archeus
36:57
36:54
5
Caimin Stevens
TION
37:30
37:28
6
Robin de Vos
AV '56
37:45
37:41
7
Ingo Mudder
LG Ostfriesland
37:57
37:55
8
Tobias van Schaar
TION
38:28
38:24
9
Bart Withag
Avanti-Wilskracht
38:33
38:33
10
Alexander Groundwater
Münster (GER)
41:19
41:06
11
Martin de Haan
TION
42:40
42:36
12
Sjoerd Geissler
Iphitos
43:05
43:01
13
Dennis Pieterson
Cialfo
48:37
48:32
14
Benjamin Vogt
Belm (GER)
49:28
48:15
15
Stefan Klootwijk
Voorschoten '97
50:10
50:05
16
Daniel Möller
Machinebau
54:38
51:56
M.35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henri Drogt
Wierden
46:07
45:50
2
René Roessink
ASV
47:47
47:43
3
Christoph Gesing
Gronau-Epe (GER)
56:51
53:26
4
Stefan Fleuth
Gronau-Epe (GER)
1:01:26
58:01
5
Peter Laing
Aachen (GER)
1:05:47
1:02:20
M.40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eric Borg
Marathon Pim Mulier
34:35
34:32
2
Tonnie Stouten
Veluwe
37:51
37:48
3
Ansgar Kleene
Lingen (GER)
40:57
40:28
4
René Niessen
Prins Hendrik
46:26
46:24
5
Bert Kurz
Neede
47:41
47:22
6
Michel van der Linde
Hengelo Ov
49:26
48:04
7
Dick Webbink
Almelo
54:29
51:55
8
Alberto Meijer
Hanzesport
56:29
52:56
9
Marcel Schepers
Enschede
57:42
55:31
10
Edwin Kippers
Hengelo Ov
1:01:07
57:38
11
John Selfhout
Gronau-Epe (GER)
1:01:59
58:32
M.45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lex Frentz
Apeldoorn
37:52
37:48
2
Hans van Driel
Veluwe
37:55
37:52
3
Jaap van Riet
Hanzesport
39:27
39:22
4
Hilko Doesburg
ASV
39:51
39:47
5
Hans Geltink
LAAC Twente
40:23
40:19
6
Jan de Nijs
the Hague Road Runne
45:58
45:51
7
Franz-Josef Kleene
Haselünne-Lehrte (GE
46:06
45:36
8
Gert-jan Tuller
Diepenheim
47:58
46:18
9
Harry Hulman
Daventria
49:52
49:47
10
Bernd Kleene
Haselünne (GER)
53:02
52:37
11
Peter Tasche
Gronau (GER)
56:57
54:26
12
Wilbert Vos
Eemnes
57:52
55:32
13
Charles Schiff
Enschede
59:34
56:23
14
Tanno Zuidema
Enschede
1:02:53
1:00:52
M.50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerhard Wessels
avVN
48:01
47:58
2
Rudie van der Walle
Loopgroep De Lutte
48:48
48:40
3
Wim Klein Poelhuis
Buurse
51:30
51:05
4
Andre van de Boer
Hanzesport
54:48
51:15
5
Theo Huiskes
N.P.S.B.
56:13
55:26
6
Harry Seigers
Avanti-Wilskracht
56:49
55:17
7
Rene Oude Rengerink
Marathon Pim Mulier
59:14
58:42
8
Stefan Eneroth
Ljusterö (SWE)
1:01:33
1:00:19
9
Dannie Beijk
Eindhoven
1:05:36
1:01:53
10
Henk Eefsting
AV Haaksbergen
1:08:54
1:05:18
M.55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ton Smit
Veluwe
35:47
35:44
2
José Orvalho
TION
40:18
40:15
3
Teije van der Velde
LAAC Twente
41:47
41:44
4
Alois Hesselink
Argo
43:29
43:24
5
Harrie Emmens
LAAC Twente
51:30
51:25
6
Jaap Scheffer
Leidschendam
54:01
50:19
7
Hennie Pluygers
Marathon Pim Mulier
56:07
55:42
M.60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leon van Haren
N.P.S.B.
40:55
40:52
2
Ton Overeem
avVN
42:51
42:47
3
Gottfried Schäfers
Altenberge (GER)
47:08
45:52
4
Pieter Verbeek
AV '56
52:53
52:50
5
Ben Grefte
LAAC Twente
57:58
56:48
6
Gerrit Kel
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:00:45
1:00:36
7
Fabels
LAAC Twente
1:02:54
1:01:41
8
Josef Werthmöller
Machinebau
1:05:03
1:02:22
9
Bert Voerman
Iphitos
1:05:16
1:05:07
10
John Jongeneel
avVN
1:08:24
1:08:24
V.SEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dione Scheuten
LAAC Twente
41:52
41:49
2
Marjon Hesselink
Nijmegen Atletiek
43:29
43:24
3
Evelien Engbers
Iphitos
46:33
46:28
4
Pauline van Donkelaar
De Kieviten
50:37
50:37
5
Claudia Groundwater
Münster (GER)
52:28
51:23
6
Susanne Harperink
Marathon Pim Mulier
53:52
53:47
7
Kirsten Greven
Marathon Pim Mulier
57:29
57:22
8
Kirsten Postma
Twenterand
1:00:00
56:59
9
Femke Oude Ophuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:01:14
59:41
10
Janet Bosschieter
N.P.S.B.
1:03:14
1:03:07
11
Daria Wanscheid
Gronau (GER)
1:04:49
1:03:53
12
Linda Boonk
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:08:11
1:08:11
13
Ilja van Tongeren
Zwolle
1:13:40
1:13:33
V.35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke van den Berg
Iphitos
51:01
50:55
2
Wendy oude Rengerink
Marathon Pim Mulier
51:47
51:42
3
Margreet Otten
Atletics Nijverdal
51:53
51:47
4
Elke Prenger
Bad Bentheim (GER)
1:03:07
1:00:49
5
Gisa Pophal
Bad Bentheim (GER)
1:03:08
1:00:50
6
Agnes Veeningen
AAV '36
1:14:49
1:14:42
V.40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Van Baaren
Enschede
47:22
47:17
2
Andrea Mlynarek
Machinebau
58:30
55:48
3
Petra Wesselink
Albergen
1:00:54
57:09
4
Heike Hoppe
Saerbeck (GER)
1:03:05
1:01:28
5
Alenka Jurancic
Kranj (SLO)
1:04:53
1:04:47
6
J. Oude Elberink-Groen
SISU
1:06:07
1:04:05
V.45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aly Hendriksen
LAAC Twente
44:30
44:27
2
Karin de Vries-Kamping
Hengelo
53:09
53:04
3
Annemie Vredegoor
Iphitos
56:01
55:55
4
Petra Lucassen
LAAC Twente
56:20
56:13
5
Hetty Vos
ASV
1:16:51
1:16:45
V.50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Trees Rutten
Nijmegen Atletiek
53:21
51:38
2
Hermien de Groot
Atletics Nijverdal
54:50
53:03
3
Helen Verstoep
Friesland
57:51
57:43
4
Anita Bakker
Attila
57:55
57:49
5
Marian Pluygers
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:00:47
1:00:22
6
Annette Westerink
LAAC Twente
1:01:18
1:01:11
7
Barbara Schäffer
Saerbeck (GER)
1:03:05
1:01:28
8
Janny Pelsma
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:05:35
1:05:27
9
Joke Geerdes
ASV
1:05:43
1:02:47
10
Liesbeth Hammer
Veluwe
1:08:35
1:08:00
11
Margareta Sjösten
Solna (SWE)
1:09:26
1:08:13
12
Tony Schrama
Kombijsport
1:10:11
1:07:09
M.REC, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Nijhof
Twents Carmel Colleg
38:02
38:00
2
Arno van Akkeren
Amstelveen
38:47
38:36
3
Henkjan van Goor
Daarlerveen
40:03
40:03
4
Philipp Beckmann
Steinfurt (GER)
40:04
37:53
5
Prosper Rabo
Enschede
40:14
39:46
6
Mike Bosman
Zuid
41:28
40:21
7
Ben Nijland
Saasveld
41:41
41:31
8
Tieme Roosjen
Hengelo Ov
42:21
41:07
9
jan koops lambert
Bemmel
42:36
42:11
10
Arjan Glandrup
Enschede
43:07
42:25
11
Mark Hakbijl
Zwolle
43:29
42:43
12
Henri Mulder
Losser
43:37
43:13
13
Oscar de Boer
Enschede
43:42
43:13
14
André Bleumink
LVG
43:49
42:37
15
Stef Ottink
ROC van Twente
43:59
41:32
16
Bennie Werink
Groningen
44:28
42:31
17
Peter de Veen
Enschede
44:38
42:46
18
Rick Noordink
Enschede
44:40
42:15
19
Michael Nutz
's-Gravenhage
45:26
44:48
20
Gertjan Otten
Rotterdam
45:27
45:09
21
Jan Vonck
Enschede
45:31
43:35
22
Huub Rothman
Zuid
45:33
43:57
23
Ruud Broos
Deventer
45:36
43:38
24
Coen Boxtart
Hanzesport
45:51
43:18
25
Harm-Jan Bijdam
Zwolle
46:04
43:44
26
tom feringa
Enschede
46:16
45:14
27
Daniel Piek
Oldenzaal
46:21
44:23
28
Jos Foole
Zaanland
46:23
44:00
29
Willem Mooij
Enschede
46:24
46:10
30
Roy Stokkers
Enschede
46:26
45:32
31
Maarten Goosink
Zuid
46:48
45:01
32
Lambert Gouma
Avanti-Wilskracht
46:48
45:32
33
Omar Mansour
Hengelo Ov
46:54
44:56
34
Dennis Roordink
Deventer
47:07
47:07
35
Gerrit Knoops
Enschede
47:11
45:53
36
Martijn Rikkerink
N.P.S.B.
47:11
45:15
37
Stefan Filart
Borne
47:15
43:47
38
Koert Weustink
Ootmarsum
47:17
44:43
39
Richard Uit het Broek
De Lutte
47:19
46:38
40
Pascal Kolkman
Winterswijk
47:23
44:15
41
Patrick Knol
Kottenpark
47:23
46:18
42
Thijs Lubbers
Enschede
47:26
45:29
43
Rene Steenbeeke
Nieuwegein
47:41
45:26
44
Andre Kunst
Daarlerveen
47:48
47:30
45
Kars van de Velde
Zuid
47:48
46:35
46
Bram Poppink
Zuid
47:57
46:20
47
Imre Huitink
Lichtenvoorde
48:10
47:28
48
Edward Ballast
Daarlerveen
48:18
46:42
49
Roy Spijk
Enschede
48:20
48:13
50
Morad sayed
Enschede
48:25
45:19
51
Frits Engelage
NEN
48:26
45:12
52
Wim de Vos
Wolfheze
48:26
47:54
53
Han Scholten
AV Haaksbergen
48:27
47:59
54
Wouter Bokhove
Enschede
48:35
46:11
55
Gerald Hilderink
Eindhoven
48:36
45:31
56
Marten van Sinderen
Enschede
48:36
46:27
57
Marco Dijkstra
Losser
48:40
47:21
58
Tobias Oberschelp
Steinfurt (GER)
48:41
46:30
59
Joost Spiertz
Amsterdam
48:47
46:06
60
Rob Meester
Kottenpark
49:12
48:06
61
Ruud Hietbrink
N.P.S.B.
49:16
48:37
62
Rene Huttink
Enschede
49:18
49:04
63
Joop Geurts
N.P.S.B.
49:24
47:39
64
Lex Blok
Enschede
49:30
47:00
65
Wouter Dronker
N.P.S.B.
49:30
47:11
66
Mark Wegt
Twents Carmel Colleg
49:34
49:04
67
Wim Jansen
Bathmen
49:35
48:40
68
Dennis ter Elst
ROC van Twente
49:36
47:43
69
Gerald Beld
Almelo
49:37
48:12
70
Jan Hilberink
ROC van Twente
49:37
47:45
71
Marcel Nijhuis
N.P.S.B.
49:39
49:00
72
Hergert Menkhorst
Neede
49:42
49:23
73
Kees Timmerman
Castricum
49:42
48:25
74
Menno de Graaf
Almelo
49:46
49:46
75
Olaf Elderbosch
's-Hertogenbosch
49:48
49:21
76
Roald Bos
Hengelo Ov
49:48
48:43
77
Gerrit van Tolij
Hengelo Ov
49:48
46:43
78
Norbert Hamer
Hengelo Ov
49:50
49:34
79
Coen Ingelse
Middelburg
49:54
47:35
80
Laurens Asbreuk
Haaksbergen
50:00
49:14
81
Maurice Krake
Wierden
50:00
48:45
82
Aldo Mulder
Enschede
50:07
49:21
83
Peter Tommassen
Zwolle
50:08
48:23
84
rob groot zwaaftink
Nijmegen
50:18
47:02
85
Martijn Harthoorn
Almelo
50:18
47:40
86
Maurice den Hertog
N.P.S.B.
50:20
49:23
87
Patrick Koester
Steinfurt (GER)
50:21
48:09
88
Henrie Kats
Enschede
50:31
49:43
89
Rachid Dahli
Enschede
50:32
48:18
90
Erik Lentfert
Marathon Pim Mulier
50:33
50:29
91
Hans Reekers
Saasveld
50:33
47:54
92
Thomas Deen
Groningen
50:33
48:32
93
Gerrit Nijhuis
Dionysos
50:40
47:35
94
Stefan Herbers
Enschede
50:41
47:35
95
Nick van Dijk
Amstelveen
50:43
48:01
96
Johnny Stübener
Enschede
50:47
49:33
97
Collin Baars
Zuid
50:48
49:41
98
Gerrit Hilhorst
N.P.S.B.
50:52
49:55
99
Marcel Peterman
N.P.S.B.
50:56
50:01
100
Marco van Essen
Marathon Pim Mulier
50:57
47:28
101
Andre Hertsenberg
Enschede
50:59
48:13
102
Stefan de Wit
Hengelo Ov
51:01
50:13
103
Jorn Oosterhof
Enschede
51:01
49:09
104
Walter Rijk
Enschede
51:03
47:26
105
Stephan Derksen
Hengelo Ov
51:05
48:00
106
Ralph Rolefes
Langeveen
51:07
48:27
107
A M Schothuis
Hengelo
51:07
50:10
108
Wouter Berkepeis
Hengelo Ov
51:11
47:35
109
Frank Huizing
ROC van Twente
51:16
48:44
110
Mark Ekelhof
ROC van Twente
51:18
49:30
111
Tom Liedenbaum
ROC van Twente
51:20
51:20
112
Jan Willem Leidekker
Hengelo Ov
51:23
49:07
113
Harold Zwiers
ROC van Twente
51:28
47:51
114
Bert Sweers
Giesbeek
51:29
49:47
115
Pieter Wilms
Groningen
51:35
49:19
116
Herman Post
Enschede
51:47
50:27
117
rf ter hennepe
Hengelo Ov
51:49
50:26
118
John Gunn
Doetinchem
51:54
50:34
119
Joaquin Rojas-Mesego
Enschede
51:56
51:21
120
Jitse Jagersma
Enschede
51:57
48:44
121
Nick Hamhuis
Hengelo Ov
51:59
51:44
122
Arjan Nass
Zwolle
52:03
49:19
123
Geraldo Leus
Enschede
52:04
49:49
124
R.M. Steenberg
Enschede
52:08
50:14
125
Tomas Weits
Vroomshoop
52:09
49:32
126
Jan-Willem Mulder
Apeldoorn
52:13
48:26
127
Lars van Veen
Enschede
52:13
49:21
128
Jorno de Vries
Goor
52:17
48:58
129
Ben Pol
Saasveld
52:20
49:37
130
Tom Westenberg
ROC van Twente
52:31
50:03
131
Wim te Wierik
Enschede
52:32
51:00
132
Ruud van Aart
Apeldoorn
52:38
48:52
133
Remco Busscher
azelo
52:39
48:45
134
Roy van Rijssen
Enschede
52:41
50:15
135
Herman Reimerink
Zwolle
52:43
50:01
136
Wim Vliek
Zwolle
52:44
50:01
137
Daniel Bolkesteijn
CIOS
52:46
48:57
138
Paul van den Bosch
Hengelo Ov
52:47
49:28
139
Jan Willem Brouwer
N.P.S.B.
52:47
51:49
140
Ronny Berlijn
Enschede
52:48
50:33
141
Patrice Theunissen
Enschede
52:50
49:09
142
Vincent Tijink
N.P.S.B.
52:54
52:01
143
Wim groot Kormelink
Rekken
52:59
51:33
144
Thomas Cramer
Hengelo Ov
53:01
51:06
145
Wersse Leusman
Enter
53:02
52:35
146
Jos Ensink
Hengelo Ov
53:05
52:35
147
Tim Jansen
Vorden
53:06
50:03
148
Tom Fontein
Zevenaar
53:06
51:24
149
Krijn Meutstege
Zuid
53:07
52:00
150
André Weustink
Enschede
53:11
52:02
151
John van der Veen
Enschede
53:16
51:21
152
Frank Foole
Delft
53:19
53:19
153
Jörg Krywkow
Enschede
53:19
52:05
154
SJH Burink
Enschede
53:27
49:40
155
Edwin Smook
Dalfsen
53:31
51:09
156
Marcel Oude Engberink
Enschede
53:35
51:08
157
Vincent Schutte
Almelo
53:36
51:53
158
Wouter Olbertz
Hengelo Ov
53:36
50:28
159
Harry Kobes
Enschede
53:37
52:41
160
Klaas Doldersum
Havelte
53:39
50:56
161
Martin Koster
Groenlo
53:42
50:44
162
Roland van Hecke
SISU
53:44
50:44
163
Ronald Molendijk
TION
53:45
50:55
164
Hugo Olbertz
Hengelo Ov
53:46
50:39
165
Arno Poll
Capelle aan den IJss
53:50
51:50
166
Harold Sprick
Eibergen
53:51
52:15
167
Pascal Mantiri
Amsterdam
53:53
52:30
168
Niels Berserik
Enschede
53:57
51:54
169
Bennie Dost
Enschede
53:59
53:52
170
Gideon Pattileamonia
N.P.S.B.
54:07
53:13
171
Peter Wennink
Hengelo Ov
54:10
53:16
172
Elko Levinga
Run & Fun Twente
54:14
52:07
173
Aelen Mjm
Enschede
54:16
53:33
174
Robert Mekenkamp
Borne
54:16
51:45
175
Rik Spel
Enschede
54:17
50:18
176
Frank Stoffels
Enschede
54:18
51:52
177
Jetse Eringa
Enschede
54:21
52:58
178
Alex Deunk
Enschede
54:23
50:35
179
Rob van der Laan
Hengelo Ov
54:24
53:59
180
Alberto Kunst
Daarlerveen
54:24
53:23
181
Dick Mienis
Winkel
54:24
52:30
182
Bert Eggink
Neede
54:32
53:40
183
Jurgen Derksen
Oldenzaal
54:33
53:03
184
Edwin Bonsma
Huissen
54:39
52:17
185
Alexander Denner
Berlin (GER)
54:40
54:18
186
Danny Sijbom
Enschede
54:43
51:50
187
Marlon Ticheler
Enschede
54:43
51:50
188
Jan van Balen
Enschede
54:44
53:04
189
Arnoud Lippinkhof
Enschede
54:49
52:44
190
Jeroen de Graaf
Hengelo Ov
54:55
51:49
191
André Visser
UWV
55:03
53:35
192
Johan Hinrichs
Hengelo Ov
55:04
51:44
193
Teun Visscher
N.P.S.B.
55:07
54:12
194
Jan Derking
N.P.S.B.
55:07
54:15
195
Rogier Vroegindeweij
Enschede
55:08
51:50
196
Rene van den Dikkenber
Utrecht
55:10
51:39
197
Jeroen van Dijk
N.P.S.B.
55:10
51:35
198
John Vogelzang
Haaksbergen
55:15
52:13
199
Jan de Romph
Wierden
55:15
53:22
200
Hans Voortman
Borculo
55:19
53:43
201
Tom ter Bruggen
Enschede
55:23
51:58
202
Dion Temmink
Enschede
55:24
55:17
203
Marcel van den Boogaar
ROC van Twente
55:25
53:02
204
Ben Scholten
Oldenzaal
55:26
52:21
205
Robert Bos
Enschede
55:28
53:09
206
Marcel Poorthuis
Losser
55:30
51:43
207
Koen Feringa
Enschede
55:33
53:04
208
Gerald Leusink
Goor
55:36
53:12
209
Leon van Haren
N.P.S.B.
55:38
54:38
210
Peter Goossen
Enschede
55:39
53:07
211
Atus Leleulya
Zoetermeer
55:39
54:15
212
Ton Franken
Almelo
55:43
54:37
213
Dennis Wilbrink
Enschede
55:52
52:18
214
Walter Foole
Hengelo Ov
55:52
53:29
215
Hans Hagedoorn
Run & Fun Twente
55:54
53:47
216
Nico Lubbers
Naarden
55:55
53:14
217
Wouter ter Haar
Amsterdam
55:58
54:40
218
Martin Meester
Connexion
56:02
54:51
219
Hans ter Mors
Hengelo Ov
56:02
54:23
220
Martin Klinker
Enschede
56:04
56:04
221
Walter Velthuis
N.P.S.B.
56:11
53:36
222
Paul Wiegerinck
LVG
56:14
54:49
223
Manuel Landkroon
Enschede
56:15
52:26
224
Frank Bruins
Enschede
56:16
53:55
225
Menno van Dijk
Delft
56:16
52:28
226
Tom Zijlmans
Hengelo Ov
56:17
54:35
227
Tengiz Kaladze / ING
ING Running Business
56:20
55:17
228
Bram Nowee
Losser
56:23
54:29
229
Jos Siemelink
Deventer
56:25
55:29
230
Hans Tiehuis
Enschede
56:25
55:13
231
Johnny Lambers
Enschede
56:30
55:55
232
Bennie Maarse
Eibergen
56:36
54:32
233
Cor Janssen
Hengelo Ov
56:37
54:13
234
Harm Visser
AV Rijssen
56:43
55:25
235
Danny Seigers
Enschede
56:47
55:14
236
R. Weber
Enschede
56:48
53:25
237
Emiel Oude Nijeweeme
Enschede
56:50
55:04
238
John Teunissen
Enschede
56:51
55:19
239
Nicolas Lienesch
Gronau
56:52
53:18
240
Stefan Kutsch Lojenga
Groningen
56:55
54:11
241
Jerrit ter Harmsel
Rijssen
57:02
53:42
242
Marcel Smoes
Enschede
57:03
54:11
243
Paul Tempelaar
ROC van Twente
57:05
53:28
244
Berend Andries Huizing
Enschede
57:07
55:48
245
Rene van Tiel
Enschede
57:12
55:26
246
Frank van der Pot
Enter
57:14
54:45
247
Ben Tenhagen
Haaksbergen
57:16
54:26
248
Jarno Zwaaneveld
N.P.S.B.
57:18
55:48
249
Henk Boekhorst
N.P.S.B.
57:25
54:44
250
Tamas Szili-Torok
Rotterdam
57:28
56:54
251
Mitch Pruim
Zuid
57:30
55:45
252
Albert Lubberink
Haaksbergen
57:31
56:36
253
Frank Peters
Hengelo Ov
57:38
55:27
254
Maurice Kok
Apeldoorn
57:41
55:06
255
Geert Peeks
NEN
57:44
54:24
256
Piet de Vos
Emmeloord
57:49
56:27
257
Martin Rensen
Almelo
57:51
55:37
258
Floris Falke
Enschede
58:01
54:29
259
Cees Glas
Enschede
58:01
55:04
260
Arnoud Dokter
Enschede
58:02
54:30
261
Maarten Oonk
Enschede
58:02
56:22
262
Leon Honrighausen
Enschede
58:10
58:10
263
Erik Nijkrake
Enschede
58:16
54:47
264
Remko de Vries
Enschede
58:16
54:47
265
Gerben Kuitert
Enschede
58:17
57:08
266
Glenn Gerritsen
TION
58:20
55:30
267
Ronny Oppers
Enschede
58:25
57:26
268
Thijs Schuler
N.P.S.B.
58:26
54:39
269
Henk Schuler
N.P.S.B.
58:26
54:40
270
Marcel Snellenburg
Enschede
58:26
55:14
271
Marcel Derksen
Oldenzaal
58:27
56:57
272
Peter Kuitert
Enschede
58:28
55:31
273
Harrie Meekelenkamp
Hengelo Ov
58:30
56:23
274
Fabian Peeks
Kottenpark
58:31
56:30
275
Dennis Bakhuis
Enschede
58:31
54:59
276
Tom Broens
Enschede
58:36
56:25
277
Lionel van Coeverden
ROC van Twente
58:36
56:09
278
Gerjan Wessels
ROC van Twente
58:37
55:31
279
Bertil de Groot
Borne
58:38
57:39
280
Jan Hoek
LVG
58:40
57:18
281
Ron Doup
N.P.S.B.
58:40
54:57
282
Peter Vrenken
Enschede
58:44
55:03
283
Martijn Geerdink
Haaksbergen
58:45
57:30
284
Pascal Lansink
Enschede
58:47
54:58
285
Ernst Strengers
Oldenzaal
58:48
57:18
286
Mario van Beek
Enschede
58:51
57:15
287
Roy Janssen
Enschede
58:53
56:22
288
Vincent Hüsken
ROC van Twente
58:59
56:25
289
Mike van Eekelen
Enschede
59:10
58:04
290
Martin van den Barg
Enschede
59:10
58:04
291
Jos Wolbers
N.P.S.B.
59:14
58:23
292
Willem Daman
Broek op Langedijk
59:21
56:06
293
Johan Meenink
Neede
59:23
56:49
294
Hans Waijboer
Haarlo
59:35
56:59
295
Frank van Dorp
Hengelo
59:41
58:10
296
Gert Jan van Spijker
Enschede
59:43
58:13
297
Alfons Bekhuis
Enschede
59:43
59:43
298
Rein Tuininga
ROC van Twente
59:44
57:38
299
Geert Huizing
Groningen
59:45
57:46
300
Johnny Stoeten
Enschede
59:47
55:52
301
Rik Sanders
Loopservice.nl
59:50
57:12
302
Albert Schuilenburg
Enschede
59:50
56:55
303
Laurens Landkroon
Enschede
59:53
57:14
304
Martin ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
59:54
56:39
305
Cliff Vaasen
Connexion
59:54
58:07
306
Andries Nijholt
Enschede
59:58
58:26
307
Matthijs van der Hoeve
Amsterdam
1:00:06
56:25
308
Wouter Ludden
Zaandam
1:00:06
56:26
309
Robin de Graaf
Enschede
1:00:14
57:02
310
Jeroen Gebbing
Borne
1:00:22
58:03
311
Martijn de Royv Zuydew
Rijssen
1:00:25
57:55
312
Theo Klein Gunnewiek
ROC van Twente
1:00:28
56:55
313
Hans Duijker
Enschede
1:00:29
58:23
314
Johan Kuperus
Enschede
1:00:40
56:59
315
Tom Buurke
Zuid
1:00:42
59:05
316
Henry Siemelink
AV Haaksbergen
1:00:46
58:50
317
Willem Havermans
Delden
1:00:47
1:00:22
318
Rutger Poiesz
Enschede
1:00:53
57:11
319
Gerrit de Bruijn
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:01:03
58:27
320
John Thijssen
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:01:03
58:27
321
Martin de Weerd
Enschede
1:01:05
58:13
322
Arnoud de Winkel
Hengelo
1:01:08
57:49
323
Wout Dronkers
N.P.S.B.
1:01:08
1:00:17
324
Peter Lansink
Enschede
1:01:09
58:18
325
Bram Ruis
Borne
1:01:10
58:13
326
Kees Snippert
Hengelo
1:01:14
59:47
327
Henri Wolsink
Enschede
1:01:16
59:04
328
Harry Wagenar
Enschede
1:01:19
58:08
329
Jan Monnink
Enschede
1:01:19
1:00:06
330
Ronald Heeregrave
Enschede
1:01:23
58:53
331
Marcel Veldhuis
Oldenzaal
1:01:29
58:01
332
Atthijn Grobben
Enschede
1:01:35
1:01:35
333
Erwin Munster
NEN
1:01:35
59:07
334
Bas Langedijk
Zuid
1:01:45
1:00:02
335
Henny van den Bovenkam
Enschede
1:01:45
58:34
336
Niek de Jonge
Zuid
1:01:45
1:00:02
337
Olivier Baak
Enschede
1:01:47
59:08
338
Ludwieg van der Valk
Enschede
1:01:48
58:34
339
Sjoerd Miggelbrink
Eibergen
1:01:51
57:54
340
Thijs Berger
Enschede
1:01:53
1:00:04
341
Jefffrey Brangert
Borne
1:01:56
59:12
342
Richard Blokhuis
Rotterdam
1:01:56
58:01
343
Jan-Joost Stok
Enschede
1:02:00
58:06
344
Marco Oosterveld
Enschede
1:02:01
58:09
345
Peter Makaske
Enschede
1:02:04
58:22
346
Dennis van der Meulen
TION
1:02:06
58:44
347
Fred Rosink
Enschede
1:02:06
58:44
348
Gé Borgerink
Oldenzaal
1:02:13
59:29
349
Ricardo Thani
Enschede
1:02:15
59:42
350
Bernard Weeink
Hengelo
1:02:18
1:00:51
351
Marcel Karst
Enschede
1:02:27
1:00:23
352
Peter Moorman
Heino
1:02:28
59:42
353
Edgar Visscher
Oldenzaal
1:02:34
59:12
354
Jan ten Doeschate
Delden
1:02:39
1:01:01
355
Frank Lauwers
Oldenzaal
1:02:40
1:00:23
356
Robbert Geerdinck
Deventer
1:02:40
58:44
357
Sander te Woerd
Haaksbergen
1:02:42
1:02:42
358
Thomas Weernink
Enschede
1:02:45
1:00:35
359
Arjan Schotmeijer
Enschede
1:02:53
59:05
360
Rindert Knigge
Enschede
1:02:56
1:01:22
361
Bas Busschers
Enschede
1:02:57
1:01:01
362
Louwrens Moolhuizen
Haaksbergen
1:03:06
1:00:03
363
Peter Lubberts
Almelo
1:03:07
59:44
364
Henry Kroeze
Nijverdal
1:03:12
1:00:14
365
Eduard Kooiker
Enschede
1:03:14
1:01:20
366
Bennie Waanders
Enschede
1:03:15
1:02:24
367
Wim Kleinjan
Ommen
1:03:16
59:48
368
Cornelis Gosseling
Enschede
1:03:17
1:00:22
369
Ralph Speelman
Enschede
1:03:17
1:00:39
370
Martin Oonk
Almelo
1:03:18
1:00:34
371
Raymond Degenhart
Enschede
1:03:22
59:42
372
K.C. Schipper
Borne
1:03:23
1:00:20
373
Arjen Beijk
Eindhoven
1:03:28
59:46
374
Nico Vreeken
Schalkhaar
1:03:30
1:00:42
375
Hans Ludden
Enschede
1:03:31
59:52
376
Edward Maloney
Delft
1:03:32
59:52
377
Gerard Borgerink
Oldenzaal
1:03:33
1:00:28
378
Ivo Veld
Zuid
1:03:34
1:02:26
379
Tyard Andringa
Eibergen
1:03:34
59:37
380
Herman Rijna
Bloemendaal
1:03:39
1:01:33
381
Fred Janssen
Aalten
1:03:40
1:02:02
382
Niek Limburg
Connexion
1:03:45
1:01:59
383
Felix Gerritsen
Lettele
1:03:46
1:02:03
384
Joost Lefferts
Eibergen
1:03:49
59:52
385
Benno Holkenbrink
Connexion
1:04:04
1:01:36
386
Henk Vaanholt
Zenderen
1:04:05
1:00:33
387
Roy Runneboom
Enschede
1:04:12
1:01:26
388
Hasso Hofstede
De Wissel
1:04:25
1:02:15
389
Huub Kattenpoel
Enschede
1:04:32
1:02:02
390
Hans de Zee
ROC van Twente
1:04:33
1:01:00
391
Vincent Tekelenburg
Enschede
1:04:33
1:01:08
392
Nils Appeldoorn
Enschede
1:04:34
1:01:41
393
Joey Waayer
Kottenpark
1:04:36
1:02:57
394
Hans Ruiterkamp
Glanerbrug
1:04:39
1:00:55
395
Wim Ruiterkamp
Vorden
1:04:39
1:00:55
396
J Ensink
Enschede
1:04:48
1:01:47
397
Jan Groensmit
Hengelo Ov
1:04:53
1:01:59
398
Gerard Eppink
Haarlo
1:04:53
1:04:15
399
Dick Teunissen
Haarlo
1:04:54
1:04:16
400
Klaas Boensma
Connexion
1:04:54
1:02:27
401
Ronald Pit Boersma
Enschede
1:04:55
1:01:15
402
Danny Wemmenhove
's-Gravenhage
1:04:56
1:02:47
403
Jan Post
NEN
1:05:00
1:01:36
404
Bert van der Donk
NEN
1:05:00
1:01:38
405
Jan Hendrik Heutink
Enschede
1:05:01
1:01:35
406
Leon Heskamp
Enschede
1:05:12
1:02:41
407
Raymond Bloemendaal
Enschede
1:05:14
1:03:21
408
Frank Menkehorst
Haaksbergen
1:05:24
1:02:32
409
Bennie de Witl
Hengelo Ov
1:05:25
1:03:04
410
Loet Albrecht
Rotterdam
1:05:25
1:01:32
411
Han Brinkhuis
Enschede
1:05:27
1:01:37
412
Gert Nakken
Enschede
1:05:37
1:02:10
413
Bas Wolsink
Enschede
1:05:42
1:02:21
414
Mark Buning
Enschede
1:05:45
1:02:34
415
Gerard Brunninkhuis
Haaksbergen
1:05:46
1:02:51
416
Gert Ranter
Tubbergen
1:05:50
1:02:59
417
Simon van Leijen
Enschede
1:05:51
1:02:04
418
Jasper van de Bult
Enschede
1:05:52
1:03:42
419
Henri van Dooren
Enschede
1:05:53
1:02:38
420
Benny Boersma
Hengelo Ov
1:06:05
1:04:36
421
Erwin Meuleman
Borne
1:06:06
1:03:47
422
Ben Hendriks
N.P.S.B.
1:06:08
1:05:13
423
Ronald Schipper
Enschede
1:06:11
1:02:26
424
Van Pelt
Hengelo Ov
1:06:17
1:04:42
425
Fred Rorink
LAAC Twente
1:06:42
1:05:20
426
Sander Scharenborg
Haaksbergen
1:06:46
1:04:39
427
Jan van Eeten
Vught
1:06:46
1:03:42
428
Peter Von Keulen
Enschede
1:06:48
1:04:19
429
Erik van den Berg
Enschede
1:06:50
1:04:56
430
GF Dierselhuis
Enschede
1:06:56
1:03:06
431
Dick Rietberg
Zwolle
1:07:03
1:04:10
432
T de Kogel
Zwolle
1:07:03
1:04:11
433
Dolf Drijfhout
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:07:05
1:06:36
434
Jan Volbers
Enschede
1:07:37
1:06:29
435
Arjan Paf
Haaksbergen
1:07:45
1:04:18
436
Rajko van de Wel
Zuid
1:07:49
1:06:41
437
George van Geelen
Enschede
1:07:51
1:05:35
438
Mart Gerrits
Connexion
1:08:42
1:06:56
439
Jules van Straaten
Wierden
1:09:13
1:08:29
440
Mark Smits
Beekbergen
1:09:19
1:07:05
441
Watze Ruiter
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:09:38
1:06:52
442
Arjan van Leijen
Enschede
1:09:42
1:07:50
443
Roelof De Vos
Enschede
1:09:47
1:07:43
444
Henk Koopman
Hengelo
1:09:59
1:09:59
445
Ben Franke
Iphitos
1:10:00
1:06:58
446
Peter IJgosse
Enschede
1:10:14
1:08:24
447
Wijnand Zwijneberg
Enschede
1:10:15
1:07:07
448
PIET Hendriksma
Heerenveen
1:10:30
1:07:37
449
Ron Poel
Enschede
1:10:34
1:08:17
450
Marcel Roolvink
Almelo
1:11:23
1:08:31
451
Tim Cristen
Zuid
1:11:26
1:09:11
452
Rob Vos
Neede
1:11:40
1:10:01
453
Gerben de Wals
Enschede
1:11:50
1:09:20
454
Koos Rem
N.P.S.B.
1:11:55
1:10:15
455
Stefan Loman
Oldenzaal
1:11:56
1:09:56
456
Rene Loman
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:11:56
1:09:56
457
Gerard Besseling
Enschede
1:12:04
1:09:48
458
Mark Nijmeijer
Enschede
1:12:29
1:09:33
459
Herman Wolsink
Enschede
1:12:39
1:09:17
460
B Beumers
Nijverdal
1:13:52
1:10:08
461
Piet Oldenhof
Usselo
1:13:59
1:10:01
462
Dick Noordhuizen
N.P.S.B.
1:14:35
1:10:40
463
Norbert Brockhuis
Enschede
1:14:38
1:13:52
464
Ton Kamphuis
Enschede
1:14:57
1:12:24
465
Sander Geurtse
Enschede
1:14:57
1:12:25
466
Peter Daalder
Veldhoven
1:15:25
1:13:33
467
Will Simons
Breda
1:16:03
1:12:26
468
Denny ter Heegde
Enschede
1:16:28
1:13:51
469
Edward Dikken
Hengelo Ov
1:17:14
1:15:39
470
Thomas Springer
Enschede
1:17:28
1:14:57
471
Rinus Nuyten
N.P.S.B.
1:17:39
1:14:08
472
Wim Ridderhof
Enschede
1:17:41
1:14:23
473
René Leemans
Rijssen
1:18:16
1:14:56
474
Hennie de Goei
Hengelo
1:20:31
1:18:11
475
Hans van den Bos
Elburg
1:21:34
1:19:46
V.REC, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maja Groothuis
Loopservice.nl
44:48
44:34
2
Melinda Hoving
Enschede
46:39
45:59
3
Dion Leferink
De Wissel
46:40
45:36
4
Joanneke Sanderman-Sch
N.P.S.B.
47:37
47:09
5
Nanette Hagendoorn
Pheidippides
48:03
47:31
6
Jossine Fortuin
Winkel
49:42
46:59
7
Brigitte Loos
Losser
50:00
47:53
8
Chantal Luttikhuis
Losser
50:05
49:31
9
Jolande Biljardt
Olst
52:20
51:40
10
Kitty de Jong
Hengelo Ov
52:25
49:54
11
Rita Meerman
Gelselaar
52:47
51:15
12
Miranda Koelman
Breda
53:14
52:38
13
Rosalie Smit
Amsterdam
53:19
50:32
14
Hetty Reijmer
Enschede
53:41
52:18
15
Trudy Vos
Nijverdal
53:41
51:01
16
Chantal Krake
Haaksbergen
53:58
52:42
17
Ellen van der Sloot
Hengelo Ov
54:13
53:00
18
Marloes Zengerink- Wie
Run & Fun Twente
54:43
51:46
19
Carolien Embsen
Wierden
54:45
51:46
20
Debbie Asschert
LVG
55:02
53:38
21
Elma Bos
N.P.S.B.
55:07
54:17
22
Moniek Hahné
LVG
55:12
53:48
23
Leah ter Horst
Enschede
55:24
55:17
24
Pleun Pasman
N.P.S.B.
55:42
54:24
25
Anke Korten
Winterswijk Kotten
55:55
54:08
26
Karolien van Wijk
Groningen
56:05
54:18
27
Cheril Kasper
Enschede
56:12
53:18
28
Giny Garst
Zwolle
56:29
53:48
29
Sacha Zijlmans
the Hague Road Runne
56:36
54:55
30
Miranda Teunissen
N.P.S.B.
56:39
52:51
31
Gaby van den Heuvel
Oldenzaal
56:40
53:56
32
Linda Gelhever
Run & Fun Twente
56:42
54:36
33
Tamara Kamperman
Winterswijk
56:45
54:38
34
Jeanet van der Horst
Altis
56:47
56:23
35
Marga Essink
Rietmolen
56:50
55:24
36
A van der Ster
Oldenzaal
56:51
55:45
37
José Oudhoff
ROC van Twente
56:58
55:59
38
Ellen Koster
SISU
57:01
54:47
39
Ine Pool-Molnar
Oldenzaal
57:03
55:16
40
Sandra Groeneveld
Enschede
57:05
54:19
41
Agnes Klink
Heino
57:07
54:28
42
Susan Kroekenstoel
LVG
57:08
55:44
43
Simone de Wit
Hengelo Ov
57:14
56:25
44
Martine Wijlens
Hengelo Ov
57:15
56:26
45
Mirella Roseboom
Veenendaal
57:20
55:18
46
Francisca Kapinga
Hanzesport
57:21
53:48
47
Mariska Enneking
Amsterdam
57:21
56:03
48
Trudy Reinshagen
N.P.S.B.
57:24
56:27
49
Rita Boerman
Houten
57:28
54:03
50
Bahar Kara
Kottenpark
57:32
56:02
51
Tamara van de Goor
Veldhoven
57:33
56:35
52
Irene Kok
Apeldoorn
57:41
55:06
53
Birgit van den Berg
Hardenberg
57:41
55:48
54
Lonneke Groote Haar
Enschede
57:42
56:32
55
Ilona Bijleveld
Enschede
57:46
56:22
56
Ellen Vossebeld
Tilligte
57:58
56:39
57
Gerda Zeijlstra
Enschede
58:01
55:38
58
Laura Smidt
Oldenzaal
58:03
57:13
59
Dailey Jongedijk
Zuid
58:06
56:59
60
Miranda Kuipers
Enschede
58:08
56:35
61
Jeannet Kuilder
Enschede
58:12
57:31
62
Astrid Vogt
Haaksbergen
58:12
55:22
63
Jacqueline Ooink
ROC van Twente
58:13
55:22
64
Regien Tenhagen
AV Haaksbergen
58:13
55:23
65
Ellen Hoogland
Hardenberg
58:19
56:26
66
Bianca Menderink
Dionysos
58:20
57:21
67
Merel Kok
Oldenzaal
58:23
57:25
68
Ellen Zuur
Hengelo Ov
58:32
54:58
69
Danielle Harink
Borne
58:38
57:40
70
Ellen Eeuwijk
Enschede
58:39
57:27
71
Agnes Asbreuk
Enschede
58:43
57:19
72
José Plischke van Oost
Hengelo Ov
58:46
55:28
73
Anja Smits
SISU
58:47
56:33
74
Marianne van der Paard
LVG
58:49
57:28
75
Irma Ploeg
Zwolle
58:52
56:14
76
Renate Ebbekink
Diepenheim
58:59
56:32
77
Mary Olar
Borculo
58:59
56:33
78
Monique de Romph
Wierden
59:00
57:07
79
Nina Oldejans
TION
59:02
55:22
80
Bernadet Hottenhuis
Saasveld
59:05
58:32
81
Anouk Folkner
TION
59:12
58:00
82
Sylvia ter Avest
Borculo
59:14
56:41
83
Wilma van de Wal
Langeveen
59:17
57:31
84
Jeanet van der Waal
Eibergen
59:26
56:31
85
Miriam Tusveld
Enschede
59:29
58:51
86
Lyset Rekers
Enschede
59:30
57:04
87
Rita Doesburg
ASV
59:35
56:30
88
Carlijn van Dijk
Groningen
59:36
56:51
89
Estelle Römkens
Enschede
59:38
58:01
90
Annerie Dijks
TION
59:42
58:28
91
Sandra Heidemann
Enschede
59:46
57:22
92
Elles Maarse
Enschede
59:49
57:45
93
Gerrite Meijer
Enschede
59:51
57:54
94
Britt Berns
Saasveld
59:51
56:10
95
Jacomine Blokvoort
Neede
59:52
58:00
96
Monique van Olffen
Oldenzaal
59:53
56:48
97
Maike Weenk
N.P.S.B.
59:57
58:17
98
Maureen Bekhuis
N.P.S.B.
59:58
56:13
99
Marga van Tol-van Huiz
Enschede
1:00:01
56:54
100
Suheyla Sarisin
Enschede
1:00:01
56:54
101
Marielle Gortemaker
Hengelo Ov
1:00:12
58:08
102
Saskia Holterman
Groningen
1:00:18
57:32
103
Mariska Nijenkamp
N.P.S.B.
1:00:21
56:33
104
Alberte Huizing
Enschede
1:00:27
59:06
105
Mathanje Nijenhuis
Enschede
1:00:32
59:05
106
Monique Jeremic
Neede
1:00:34
59:15
107
Lisa Heijdemann
Eibergen
1:00:34
59:16
108
Marlies Semmekrot
Zenderen
1:00:35
57:26
109
Marianne Klaas-Likkel
Wierden
1:00:38
57:37
110
Marlies ter Ellen
Enschede
1:00:39
56:44
111
Angelique Wentink
TION
1:00:39
59:11
112
Jurien Buschers
AV Haaksbergen
1:00:40
59:04
113
Simone van der Kamp
Kampen
1:00:44
58:04
114
Marjolein Bax
Enschede
1:00:47
58:29
115
Marleen de Jong
Denekamp
1:00:47
59:35
116
Patrie Brekvoort
N.P.S.B.
1:00:50
59:09
117
Simone Yallop
Run & Fun Twente
1:00:50
59:19
118
Heidi Verheul
Enschede
1:00:51
57:17
119
Froukje Lammers
Enschede
1:00:52
58:07
120
Ellen Kleine Wiecherin
Enschede
1:00:55
57:21
121
Wanda ten Asbroek
Haaksbergen
1:00:56
1:00:19
122
Chantal Westerhoff
N.P.S.B.
1:01:00
1:00:03
123
Dimen Kahtib
Enschede
1:01:01
1:00:13
124
Mariëlle Fokkink
Hengelo
1:01:02
57:54
125
Corine Heurman
Enschede
1:01:03
58:28
126
Ria Busschers
ROC van Twente
1:01:04
58:15
127
Petra Oldenhof
Nijverdal
1:01:13
57:43
128
Hanneke Akse
Zwolle
1:01:14
58:33
129
Temby vanden Berg
Enschede
1:01:15
59:42
130
Christel Gerrits de Vr
Haaksbergen
1:01:19
59:17
131
Mirjam Meijerink
Vroomshoop
1:01:20
59:39
132
Bonnie Nijhof
Nijmegen
1:01:25
59:11
133
Karlien Goossink
Zuid
1:01:30
59:42
134
SRJ Olde Riekerink
Borne
1:01:30
58:18
135
Marlijn ter Woerds
Neede
1:01:33
59:30
136
Greetje Annink
Enschede
1:01:34
59:33
137
Sonja Ticheler
Enschede
1:01:34
59:33
138
Marry Bijvank
Enschede
1:01:34
58:05
139
Hermien Krake
SISU
1:01:35
1:00:20
140
Liede Olde Rikkert
Twents Carmel Colleg
1:01:38
59:24
141
Stefanie Wieffer
Borne
1:01:38
58:26
142
Erna Oosterik
Borne
1:01:38
59:07
143
Mariel Koopmans
Enschede
1:01:40
1:00:17
144
Bartha Pluim
N.P.S.B.
1:01:41
1:00:00
145
Ria Brunninkhuis
Haaksbergen
1:01:42
58:46
146
Joke van der Zee
PEC 1910
1:01:53
59:12
147
Annet Driessen
TION
1:01:56
58:16
148
Jennifer de Vries
Enschede
1:01:58
1:00:21
149
Ellen Ravenshorst
Enschede
1:01:59
1:01:16
150
Monique Hek
Enschede
1:02:01
58:09
151
Marijke Kenkhuis
Enschede
1:02:01
58:26
152
Henny Lukens
N.P.S.B.
1:02:12
59:02
153
Annemarie Wienk
Hengelo Ov
1:02:13
59:14
154
Anne-Marie Heimerink
Run & Fun Twente
1:02:14
59:15
155
Anne Lamers
Enschede
1:02:16
59:18
156
Natalya Kuksa
Enschede
1:02:18
1:01:21
157
Leonie Roelink
Haaksbergen
1:02:20
58:52
158
Esra Percin
N.P.S.B.
1:02:21
1:01:25
159
Karin den Haan
Connexion
1:02:21
1:00:02
160
Ellen de Leeuw
Enschede
1:02:23
1:01:07
161
Léontine v Geffen-Lame
Hanzesport
1:02:26
59:28
162
Anita Oude Booyink
Enschede
1:02:30
1:01:52
163
Wiena Niehof
Run & Fun Twente
1:02:31
1:00:24
164
Katinka van den Brink
Hengelo
1:02:32
1:00:27
165
Therese Herrman
Enschede
1:02:33
1:00:35
166
Riet Schäning
Enschede
1:02:37
1:01:52
167
Rachel Kleine
Oldenzaal
1:02:41
59:54
168
Brenda Fijen
Iphitos
1:02:44
59:40
169
Ygreck Shyu
Enschede
1:02:45
59:54
170
Patricia Bakker
Enschede
1:02:47
1:00:35
171
Carolien Bakker
Enschede
1:02:49
1:00:36
172
Agnes vanden Bos-Molna
Elburg
1:02:52
1:01:04
173
Marloes Markslag
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:02:58
1:02:30
174
Liesette Schipper
Losser
1:03:00
1:00:55
175
Jacqueline Rokker
Enschede
1:03:01
1:01:05
176
Karin Obdeijn
Schalkhaar
1:03:04
1:00:25
177
Mirjam Bels
Enschede
1:03:05
1:00:47
178
Christina Moolhuizen
Haaksbergen
1:03:06
1:00:03
179
Marleen Boot
Hengelo Ov
1:03:08
1:02:02
180
Miranda de Roode
Enschede
1:03:12
1:01:48
181
Henriëtte Kroeze
Nijverdal
1:03:12
1:00:14
182
Elles Groot Koerkamp
Wijhe
1:03:14
1:01:49
183
Joan Sanders
Enschede
1:03:15
1:00:37
184
Sarah Speelman
Enschede
1:03:16
1:00:38
185
Irmela Rietmann-Goldst
Enschede
1:03:19
1:00:34
186
Ellen Luning-Lommers
Nijverdal
1:03:19
59:49
187
Ina Niessen
Delden
1:03:25
1:00:26
188
Marloes Scholten
Oldenzaal
1:03:29
1:00:59
189
Jessica Kroeze
Delft
1:03:32
59:52
190
Hanneke Mulderije
Enschede
1:03:34
1:01:26
191
Laurèl Schunselaar
Enschede
1:03:35
1:02:29
192
Nancy Wildenborg
Bloemendaal
1:03:39
1:01:34
193
Hellen Hesselink
Oldenzaal
1:03:40
59:58
194
Merel Arts
Oldenzaal
1:03:41
1:01:11
195
Mariette Mensink
N.P.S.B.
1:03:45
1:01:28
196
Jannie Haak
Geesteren Ov
1:03:47
1:00:46
197
Annemarie ten Hoopen
Enschede
1:03:47
1:00:46
198
Trynke Papa
Enschede
1:03:48
1:00:38
199
Ellen Sommer
Hengelo Ov
1:03:49
1:00:55
200
Margot Strik
Enschede
1:03:54
1:00:11
201
Lian Acda
ASV
1:03:54
1:00:58
202
Anouk Menkehorst
AV Haaksbergen
1:03:56
1:01:08
203
Dinie Hoekman
Enschede
1:03:56
1:00:27
204
Diny Cornelis-Perik
Hellendoorn
1:03:58
1:00:53
205
Miriam Dikken
Iphitos
1:03:59
1:00:55
206
Stiny Leferink
TION
1:04:02
1:03:01
207
Natasja Venneman
Enschede
1:04:02
1:03:02
208
Nicole Dam
Enschede
1:04:03
1:00:31
209
Susan Wolsink
Enschede
1:04:14
1:01:39
210
Ilône Davina
Hengelo Ov
1:04:14
1:02:47
211
Anneke Heerschop
Enschede
1:04:15
1:01:33
212
Yvonne Damhuis
N.P.S.B.
1:04:21
1:03:24
213
Brigit Drenten
Eibergen
1:04:28
1:02:43
214
Carole Christenhusz
Oldenzaal
1:04:37
1:01:51
215
Manon ten Have
Hengelo
1:04:41
1:03:02
216
Jeanette Pots
Enschede
1:04:43
1:01:27
217
Joanne Geurts
N.P.S.B.
1:04:50
1:02:09
218
Anouk Morsink
Enschede
1:04:50
1:02:26
219
Vera Wieland
Enschede
1:04:51
1:01:09
220
Angelique de Hoop
Hengleo
1:04:52
1:02:48
221
Ellie Bijen
N.P.S.B.
1:04:56
1:02:40
222
Miriam van Wanrooij
N.P.S.B.
1:04:58
1:01:13
223
Liny Schoorlemmer
Enschede
1:05:08
1:02:51
224
Jannie Bokkinga
Enschede
1:05:13
1:01:20
225
Hanneke ter Waarbeek
Rijssen
1:05:14
1:01:54
226
Reina Berends
Twenterand
1:05:17
1:02:17
227
Sonja van Aart
Utrecht
1:05:21
1:01:34
228
Leoniek Bruns
Denekamp
1:05:24
1:04:06
229
Rimke Wilmink
Borne
1:05:24
1:03:10
230
Winy Swartjes
Borne
1:05:24
1:03:10
231
Ine ten Tusscher
Hengelo Ov
1:05:25
1:03:11
232
Floor Albrecht
Enschede
1:05:25
1:01:32
233
Sandra van der Valk
Arnhem
1:05:35
1:02:19
234
Annet Bakker
ROC van Twente
1:05:39
1:05:39
235
Carmen Van den Berg
Enschede
1:05:39
1:04:06
236
Corine Kamphuis-Modder
Enschede
1:05:42
1:03:50
237
Tamara Nijhuis
Enschede
1:05:48
1:03:58
238
Brigitte Borghuis
Enschede
1:05:52
1:02:04
239
Willemijn Vredegoor
Enschede
1:05:54
1:03:19
240
Margriet de Wit
Enschede
1:06:01
1:05:12
241
Francis Roseboom
Veenendaal
1:06:01
1:02:50
242
Renske Nandpersad-Mein
Enschede
1:06:04
1:02:55
243
Fhij Harriet
Enschede
1:06:04
1:02:56
244
Remy Boersma
Hengelo Ov
1:06:05
1:04:36
245
Anny Mulder
Enschede
1:06:07
1:03:04
246
Gea Staal
Almelo
1:06:07
1:04:05
247
Ílse Kamphuis-Lansink
Vasse
1:06:16
1:04:22
248
Celeste Maholetti
Hengelo Ov
1:06:17
1:04:42
249
Lilian ten Pas
Enschede
1:06:22
1:02:53
250
Cynthia Caggiari
Enschede
1:06:24
1:05:10
251
Marijke Rower-Lowes
TION
1:06:24
1:05:10
252
Brigitte Gerritsen-Mul
Rijssen
1:06:24
1:03:00
253
Bjørna Rekers
Enschede
1:06:25
1:04:59
254
Stephanie Weernink
Hengelo Ov
1:06:37
1:04:26
255
Moniek Pot
Enschede
1:06:37
1:03:09
256
Jodie Harmsen
Enschede
1:06:37
1:03:09
257
Ria Ziegerink
Oldenzaal
1:06:39
1:05:18
258
Hanny Scheuten
LAAC Twente
1:06:40
1:05:18
259
Miranda Hanstede
Hengelo
1:06:41
1:03:20
260
Tsong Ying Oostendorp
Geesteren Ov
1:06:41
1:04:40
261
Manon Scheffer
Enschede
1:06:42
1:05:15
262
Diny de Wilde
Emmen
1:06:43
1:03:34
263
Anita Bolkesteyn
Langeveen
1:06:43
1:03:46
264
Sarah Koopal
Enschede
1:06:46
1:05:58
265
Alexandra van den Berg
Enschede
1:06:50
1:04:56
266
Natascha Pereboom
Enschede
1:06:53
1:04:01
267
Albie Boxtart
Hanzesport
1:06:53
1:03:51
268
Martine Tammes
Hengelo
1:06:56
1:06:56
269
Dianne Preuter
Rijssen
1:06:57
1:04:59
270
Marieke Elzinga
Enschede
1:07:06
1:04:04
271
Femke Harberts
Zutphen
1:07:15
1:06:22
272
Brigitte Vlutters
Dionysos
1:07:21
1:03:29
273
Alice Jongman
Denekamp
1:07:21
1:03:29
274
Saskia van Rooij
Hilversum
1:07:26
1:04:46
275
Annelies ter Horst
Enschede
1:07:28
1:04:38
276
Gerrie Zemmelink
LVG
1:07:28
1:06:04
277
Simône Langenberg
Enschede
1:07:30
1:03:42
278
Ingrid Eggink
ASV
1:07:32
1:05:54
279
Jolanda Voskamp
Borculo
1:07:40
1:04:04
280
Annelies Hassink
Enschede
1:07:45
1:04:40
281
Esther Hannink
Haaksbergen
1:07:45
1:04:18
282
Ellen Beckmans
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:07:50
1:04:20
283
Susan Hoffman
Groenlo
1:07:56
1:05:00
284
Ans Breukers
Losser
1:08:01
1:05:55
285
Inge Bezemer
Losser
1:08:01
1:05:55
286
Jose Weegink
Enschede
1:08:03
1:06:02
287
Linda Blaauwgeers
Schoonebeek
1:08:04
1:04:56
288
M M Leusink
Oldenzaal
1:08:06
1:08:06
289
Dianne l'Amie
Borculo
1:08:13
1:05:37
290
Diana Sterenborg
Borculo
1:08:13
1:05:37
291
Femke Stadnik
Oldenzaal
1:08:20
1:04:37
292
Anne Leferink
Rossum
1:08:25
1:05:02
293
Anja Oude Bos
Goor
1:08:29
1:07:25
294
Claudia Koetsier
AV '34
1:08:33
1:05:49
295
Irene van den Burg
Enschede
1:08:36
1:07:01
296
Margo Wispels
Enschede
1:08:38
1:05:15
297
Annet Sol
Enschede
1:08:39
1:05:16
298
Lisette Pruim
Enschede
1:08:48
1:07:03
299
Diana Jonkman
Hengelo
1:08:50
1:06:52
300
Debbie Eefsting
ROC van Twente
1:08:54
1:06:59
301
Jolanda Rotman
Beuningen Ov
1:08:57
1:05:32
302
Petra Heerink
Beuningen Ov
1:08:57
1:05:32
303
Joyce Hanselman
Beltrum
1:09:00
1:06:04
304
Karin Boerrigter
Hengelo Ov
1:09:04
1:06:02
305
Angelique Wiggers
Enschede
1:09:06
1:06:38
306
Jannie Hissink
Borculo
1:09:06
1:06:40
307
Diny Kruisselbrink
Almelo
1:09:06
1:06:42
308
Marlous Brouwer
Hengelo Ov
1:09:19
1:06:57
309
Thessa Leussink
Hengelo Ov
1:09:19
1:07:46
310
Iris de Klerk
Enschede
1:09:20
1:05:26
311
Marieke Strecker
Haaksbergen
1:09:22
1:06:54
312
Yvonne Beerten
Borculo
1:09:34
1:06:59
313
Elles Hoenink
Neede
1:09:36
1:06:18
314
Ria Paus
Enschede
1:09:41
1:07:18
315
Rieke Gardebroek
Statina
1:09:45
1:05:51
316
Marja Leushuis
Tubbergen
1:09:48
1:08:23
317
Silvia Hondelink
Hengelo
1:10:03
1:08:00
318
Monique Kerkhoffs
TION
1:10:04
1:07:13
319
Eva ter Denge
Kottenpark
1:10:06
1:08:06
320
Babs G Taal
Kombijsport
1:10:11
1:07:09
321
Odette IJgosse
Enschede
1:10:14
1:08:24
322
Hilda Emmerich
TION
1:10:14
1:08:24
323
Kristel Fiselier
Enschede
1:10:14
1:07:10
324
Gretha Mensink
Enschede
1:10:21
1:08:24
325
Petra de Gelder
TION
1:10:23
1:07:31
326
Lydia Hapke
TION
1:10:29
1:08:38
327
Hanneke Weterholt
TION
1:10:29
1:08:38
328
Charlotte van der Gun
Zwolle
1:10:31
1:07:47
329
Ingrid Vroom
Enschede
1:10:33
1:08:15
330
JMW van Hecke Maijvis
SISU
1:10:53
1:07:53
331
Mieke de vries
Enschede
1:10:56
1:07:31
332
Elsbeth Meulink
Enschede
1:11:07
1:07:56
333
Mirjam Koop-Sluymer
Goor
1:11:24
1:08:24
334
Marjolijn Nicolaas
Parthenon
1:11:27
1:09:06
335
Leonie Koedijk-Overmar
Zwolle
1:11:33
1:08:54
336
Mariët Kolkman
Enschede
1:11:45
1:08:36
337
Jos Besseler
Enschede
1:11:52
1:10:07
338
Leferink - ten Hagen
Haaksbergen
1:12:05
1:10:59
339
Denise Schopbarteld
Enschede
1:12:13
1:09:44
340
Rianne Knippels
Schalkhaar
1:12:23
1:09:18
341
Cynthia Sijbrands
ROC van Twente
1:13:02
1:10:53
342
Heidi Palmers
Almelo
1:13:02
1:10:53
343
Haya Kleinlugtenbeld
Enschede
1:13:09
1:09:59
344
Marina Grefte
Hengelo Ov
1:13:14
1:09:59
345
Jorike Oude Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
1:13:20
1:09:47
346
Annette Weghorst
Oldenzaal
1:13:22
1:11:50
347
Mariska Klijnstra-Have
Oudehorne
1:13:35
1:12:31
348
Marian Berger
Enschede
1:13:47
1:11:56
349
Astrid van den Bergen
N.P.S.B.
1:14:35
1:10:43
350
Renee van Laarschot
Enschede
1:14:56
1:11:28
351
Ivonne Oude Nijeweeme
Langeveen
1:15:05
1:13:20
352
Corina Steenkamp
Enschede
1:15:07
1:11:39
353
Margret Volkernhoff
Rotterdam
1:15:49
1:12:43
354
Michorius Kerren
Haaksbergen
1:15:49
1:15:11
355
Carin van Kapelle
Enschede
1:15:49
1:12:23
356
Sabine Wevers
Enschede
1:15:50
1:13:22
357
Bernhardine Bos
Enschede
1:15:50
1:12:19
358
Judith Riepma
ROC van Twente
1:15:51
1:12:11
359
Arlette Zandvoort
Enschede
1:15:56
1:14:20
360
Vera Visser
Wierden
1:16:00
1:13:32
361
Jessica van Sluijs
Breda
1:16:03
1:12:26
362
Esther Bakker
Ambt Delden
1:16:13
1:13:48
363
Gabrielle Hazewinkel
Run & Fun Twente
1:16:35
1:14:52
364
Figen torlak e/v Argac
Enschede
1:17:12
1:15:36
365
Ester Ridderhof
Enschede
1:17:41
1:14:23
366
Joke Steenberg
ROC van Twente
1:17:42
1:14:03
367
Suzan Spiele
ROC van Twente
1:17:43
1:14:03
368
Berdien van Steenbrugg
Wijhe
1:18:37
1:17:12
369
Lidy Eysink
Haaksbergen
1:20:42
1:20:42
370
Merel Quekel
Enschede
1:22:04
1:20:25
371
Annette Barenkamp
Enschede
1:23:45
1:19:49
BDR10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeffrey van Horn
N.P.S.B.
35:29
35:29
2
Pieter Mans
Cogas
35:42
35:08
3
Gert Claes
N.P.S.B.
35:51
35:49
4
Karel Teunkens
N.P.S.B.
35:52
35:50
5
Edward Geertse
N.P.S.B.
36:23
36:21
6
Ben Platier
Saxion Hogescholen
38:37
38:29
7
Maik Voppen
Gemeente Enschede
39:15
39:12
8
Jos Arends
N.P.S.B.
39:21
39:17
9
Michel van der Heide
Pagelink Interactive
39:35
39:14
10
Bert Leusink
Gemeente Enschede
39:36
39:26
11
Aick Blok
ROC Sport en Bewegen
41:02
40:52
12
Wouter van Baren
Domijn
41:16
41:06
13
Martijn Heskamp
ROC Sport en Bewegen
41:21
41:11
14
Dirk Kersten
N.P.S.B.
41:21
41:11
15
Stan Schuurs
ROC Sport en Bewegen
41:23
41:14
16
Rob Giesselink
ROC Sport en Bewegen
41:29
41:22
17
Jonathan Jonas
ROC Sport en Bewegen
41:51
41:42
18
Floriaan Wansink
ROC Sport en Bewegen
41:55
41:04
19
Bennie van Schaik
AB Oost
42:08
41:56
20
Gido Weultjes
ROC Sport en Bewegen
42:29
41:39
21
Roberto Doeve
Brandweer Enschede
42:40
42:26
22
Rob Nijland
Gemeente Enschede
42:56
42:46
23
Dennis Strikker
Domijn
44:03
43:51
24
Léon Scholten
sg st-Canisius
44:12
43:29
25
Brendan Berendijk
ROC Sport en Bewegen
44:40
43:47
26
Stephan Snijders
Gemeente Enschede
44:50
44:37
27
Nick Hobert
ROC Sport en Bewegen
45:14
44:43
28
Huub van Mast
Brandweer Enschede
45:20
45:03
29
Duncan Stuebener
ROC Sport en Bewegen
45:30
45:20
30
Herman Oude Nijeweme
Vernay Europa
45:38
45:00
31
Dirk Odink
Saxion Hogescholen
45:41
45:29
32
H G Veltkamp
AB Oost
45:44
45:32
33
Laurens Bervoets
't Roessingh RRT
46:02
45:42
34
Tim Loohuis
Gemeente Enschede
46:11
45:51
35
L Ndongala
Vernay Europa
46:26
45:52
36
Richard Bults
Dysel b.v.
46:31
46:02
37
Erwin Elfrink
sg st-Canisius
46:46
46:11
38
Eric Alferink
Eaton Electric N.V.
46:59
46:47
39
Ivar ten Velde
DTZ Zadelhoff v.o.f.
47:14
46:30
40
Janko Ham
Eaton Electric N.V.
47:32
47:18
41
Agnes Damveld
Gemeente Enschede
47:43
47:23
42
Gerard Kap
Vernay Europa
47:51
47:15
43
Dario Aresu
Cogas
47:55
47:16
44
Ramon Hek
Roessingh Research D
48:24
47:55
45
Gerard Kempers
Gemeente Enschede
48:33
48:17
46
Rene Pals
DienstenCentrum Huma
48:41
47:43
47
Bert de Goei
Dysel b.v.
48:54
48:26
48
Bianca Dekker
SLO
49:07
48:41
49
Bennie Bulthuis
Timberland Europe B.
49:09
48:56
50
Leo van den Broek
SLO
49:27
49:01
51
Jelmer van Dam
Gemeente Enschede
49:32
48:58
52
Carolien Bouhuis
Eaton Electric N.V.
49:40
49:27
53
Ruud Reenalda
SLO
49:43
49:19
54
Jans Ties
't Roessingh RRT
49:45
49:25
55
Toon Jongbloed
Gemeente Enschede
49:58
49:42
56
Joris van Kempen
Dysel b.v.
50:24
49:53
57
Marian Freriks
UWV
50:30
50:01
58
Arjen Knol
't Roessingh RRT
50:30
50:10
59
Thijs Oosting
sg st-Canisius
50:33
49:51
60
Rene Bos
Pagelink Interactive
50:44
50:21
61
Bart Wientjes
DTZ Zadelhoff v.o.f.
50:45
49:59
62
A Reusken
AB Oost
50:56
50:42
63
René Brandhoff
Gemeente Enschede
51:04
50:50
64
Ben Heuvelink
Dura Vermeer Bouw He
51:30
51:20
65
Paul Vaarhorst
Cogas
51:42
51:03
66
Bert Snijders
DienstenCentrum Huma
51:47
50:58
67
Marcel Balvers
KroeseWevers
52:23
51:17
68
Pieter Polman
DTZ Zadelhoff v.o.f.
52:25
51:39
69
Han Smeenk
Dura Vermeer Bouw He
52:33
52:20
70
Wendy Mulder
Timberland Europe B.
52:49
52:33
71
Arvid van Saane
Grolsche Bierbrouwer
52:51
52:01
72
Wendy Wessels
Gemeente Enschede
52:56
52:02
73
Robert Fischer
SOLAR Nederland
52:57
52:24
74
Bart Bruins
SOLAR Nederland
52:58
52:25
75
Jeroen Jansen
Brandweer Enschede
52:58
52:40
76
Jan Hindrik Smeding
't Roessingh RRT
52:59
52:39
77
Anneke Scholten
Menzis Zorg en Inkom
53:01
52:11
78
Robert Heino
Gemeente Enschede
53:08
52:51
79
Bas Klein Tuente
Coulisse B.V.
53:11
52:35
80
Paul Joyce
Coulisse B.V.
53:13
53:13
81
Wiebe de Vries
Roessingh Research D
53:16
52:55
82
Erik Klement
Gemeente Enschede
53:18
53:01
83
Marieke Seinen
Cogas
53:25
52:44
84
Brian Bent
Timberland Europe B.
53:41
53:23
85
Anne Bas Terpstra
Daniëls Huisman Advo
53:57
53:00
86
Pepijn Quik
BAM Infratechniek No
54:04
53:54
87
Petra Olde Olthuis
Pagelink Interactive
54:04
53:39
88
Remco Verhaag
DienstenCentrum Huma
54:09
53:10
89
Gerben Boek
Gemeente Enschede
54:12
52:50
90
Ben Kotterink
Gemeente Enschede
54:15
54:01
91
Dieuwke Eringa-Oudijk
Menzis Zorg en Inkom
54:21
52:58
92
Solomon Abera
Timberland Europe B.
54:36
54:21
93
Edwin Zeevalkink
DTZ Zadelhoff v.o.f.
54:43
53:58
94
Ruben Wassink
Roessingh Research D
54:50
54:31
95
Wendy Diepenmaat
KroeseWevers
54:53
53:52
96
Harold Hafkamp
Cogas
55:00
54:20
97
Cindy Snippert
Cogas
55:02
54:20
98
Guus van Os
UWV
55:15
54:39
99
Hugo Sengers
In Person
55:22
54:50
100
Joris van Mierlo
Coulisse B.V.
55:24
54:43
101
Han Koning ter Heege
Domijn
55:43
55:14
102
Claudia Morsink
Daniëls Huisman Advo
55:50
54:54
103
Henk Eshuis
sg st-Canisius
56:01
55:20
104
Frans Geerlings
DienstenCentrum Huma
56:04
55:01
105
Jan de Wilde
noSun reizen
56:09
56:09
106
René Kalsbeek
Domijn
56:10
55:23
107
Marijke de Ruyter
Vernay Europa
56:29
55:49
108
Jan Engelbertink
Domijn
56:34
55:45
109
Martijn Boshuis
noSun reizen
56:34
54:52
110
Marianne Freie
UWV
56:44
56:14
111
Raymon Boers
Pagelink Interactive
56:57
56:30
112
Chris van Dijk
Gemeente Enschede
57:00
56:06
113
Ronald Kenkhuis
Coulisse B.V.
57:01
56:20
114
Jeroen Franken
SOLAR Nederland
57:07
56:37
115
Remco Harmes
SOLAR Nederland
57:08
56:35
116
Jaap Buurke
't Roessingh RRT
57:11
56:50
117
Chris Schrik
Brandweer Enschede
57:13
56:54
118
Roy Hamhuis
Brandweer Enschede
57:16
56:58
119
Frank Waanders
DienstenCentrum Huma
57:20
56:27
120
René Delnooz
sg st-Canisius
57:28
56:46
121
Tom Vleerbos
Eaton Electric N.V.
57:44
57:01
122
Henk Telman
Eaton Electric N.V.
57:47
57:07
123
Ronald Hietbrink
Gemeente Enschede
57:49
57:32
124
Karel Spitsbaard
In Person
57:57
57:24
125
Janet Tabak
Saxion Hogescholen
58:03
56:05
126
Monique Morskieft
Menzis Zorg en Inkom
58:08
57:18
127
Kirsten Vleerbos
Cogas
58:14
57:31
128
Ankie Lempens
I&O Research
58:33
57:30
129
Wim Dekker
SLO
58:33
58:09
130
Hanneke van Genderen
Roessingh Research D
58:38
58:17
131
Suzanne Nijboer
DienstenCentrum Huma
58:48
57:45
132
Henri Boers
DTZ Zadelhoff v.o.f.
58:50
58:05
133
Annemiek oude Nijeweme
KroeseWevers
58:50
57:47
134
Hille Jan Oppedijk
In Person
58:52
58:20
135
Nicolette Biesters
In Person
58:53
58:22
136
Willem Huiting
Gemeente Enschede
58:57
58:24
137
Alco de Heer
Grolsche Bierbrouwer
59:03
57:56
138
Ania Badzinska
DienstenCentrum Huma
59:06
58:03
139
Hennie Christenhusz
Domijn
59:08
58:18
140
Claar Grooten
Gemeente Enschede
59:11
58:16
141
Bert Bouwhuis
TenCate Advanced Tex
59:11
57:59
142
Mats Arkrot
Coulisse B.V.
59:14
58:29
143
Henk van Engeland
Gemeente Enschede
59:16
58:14
144
Marielle vd Meche
BAM Infratechniek No
59:16
59:03
145
John Haverkort
Dura Vermeer Bouw He
59:39
59:26
146
Gerard Meijerink
TenCate Advanced Tex
59:48
58:44
147
Marianne Berkhof
Gemeente Enschede
1:00:19
59:17
148
Bertine Scholten
Timberland Europe B.
1:00:24
1:00:06
149
Marion Posthuma
Gemeente Enschede
1:00:24
59:31
150
Monique Wijlens
Daniëls Huisman Advo
1:00:31
59:34
151
Ramon van Overveld
Gemeente Enschede
1:00:38
59:10
152
Mini Ensink
Gemeente Enschede
1:01:43
1:01:04
153
Alice Scholten
Gemeente Enschede
1:01:47
1:00:51
154
Bert Hoogenkamp
TenCate Advanced Tex
1:01:53
1:00:42
155
Danielle Otten
Gemeente Enschede
1:01:53
1:01:02
156
Wilma Leunge
SLO
1:01:54
1:01:54
157
Alfons de Vries
Gemeente Enschede
1:01:58
58:46
158
Jeanine Vinke
Menzis Zorg en Inkom
1:01:59
1:01:08
159
Annemarieke IJzerman
Coulisse B.V.
1:02:15
1:01:24
160
Tim Kok
I&O Research
1:02:17
1:01:12
161
Frans Helsloot
I&O Research
1:02:24
1:01:21
162
Marianne Witvoet
Gemeente Enschede
1:02:36
1:01:51
163
Rick Bomans
Pagelink Interactive
1:02:43
1:02:16
164
Gerda Preusting
N.P.S.B.
1:03:02
1:02:40
165
Ruth Huurneman
Roessingh Research D
1:03:03
1:02:40
166
Lucy Besseler
SLO
1:03:11
1:02:27
167
Bert de Haas
Gemeente Enschede
1:03:13
1:02:38
168
Ans Veerbeek
Gemeente Enschede
1:03:14
1:02:28
169
Elise Willemsen
Coulisse B.V.
1:03:22
1:02:43
170
Carla Spiele
SLO
1:03:29
1:02:43
171
Johanneke Kamp
Coulisse B.V.
1:03:31
1:02:54
172
Bart van 't Ende
Gemeente Enschede
1:03:34
1:02:46
173
Rieneke van 't Ende
Gemeente Enschede
1:03:34
1:02:45
174
Kees Mulder
Roessingh Research D
1:03:35
1:03:11
175
Carla Hendriks
KroeseWevers
1:03:35
1:02:30
176
Niels Bloom
Pagelink Interactive
1:03:36
1:03:07
177
Jacqueline van Goethem
In Person
1:03:37
1:03:10
178
Ineke van Kampen
Gemeente Enschede
1:03:38
1:03:11
179
Dick Groen
Gemeente Enschede
1:03:50
1:03:02
180
Wenke Beusink
KroeseWevers
1:03:57
1:02:52
181
Hetty Freie
TenCate Advanced Tex
1:03:58
1:02:49
182
Rene Schuirink
Pagelink Interactive
1:04:05
1:03:36
183
Judith Bolhaar
Daniëls Huisman Advo
1:04:19
1:03:06
184
Janneke de Jong
Daniëls Huisman Advo
1:04:20
1:03:07
185
Birgit Molier
Roessingh Research D
1:04:28
1:04:08
186
Jurriaan van Hengel
Roessingh Research D
1:04:28
1:04:09
187
Maria Stegeman
UWV
1:04:30
1:03:58
188
Maryse Besseler
SLO
1:04:54
1:04:09
189
Jeroen Gort
Brandweer Enschede
1:05:04
1:03:46
190
Laurens Bezoen
Daniëls Huisman Advo
1:05:08
1:03:56
191
Pascal van den Ham
noSun reizen
1:05:17
1:03:33
192
Evelien Veltman
SLO
1:05:32
1:04:50
193
Marco Reijnhout
Dysel b.v.
1:05:42
1:04:58
194
Bertil Morsink
Daniëls Huisman Advo
1:05:45
1:04:29
195
Coby Helsloot
I&O Research
1:06:19
1:05:16
196
Frank Kuitert
Gemeente Enschede
1:06:36
1:05:46
197
Marian Kuitert-Cruimin
Gemeente Enschede
1:06:37
1:05:46
198
Patrick te Marvelde
Daniëls Huisman Advo
1:07:05
1:05:58
199
Terttu van der Heide
DienstenCentrum Huma
1:07:07
1:06:04
200
Petra Leusink
Gemeente Enschede
1:07:14
1:06:25
201
Harriët Groen-Husers
Gemeente Enschede
1:07:20
1:07:20
202
Wilma Donkers
Gemeente Enschede
1:07:48
1:06:56
203
Ronald Kiekebelt
Eaton Electric N.V.
1:07:51
1:07:07
204
April Hennig
Eaton Electric N.V.
1:07:51
1:07:15
205
Dennis Stroomberg
TenCate Advanced Tex
1:08:08
1:06:55
206
Kootje Koopmans
Gemeente Enschede
1:08:36
1:07:43
207
Yvonne van Rijsewijk
Daniëls Huisman Advo
1:09:08
1:08:06
208
Ellen Kalsbeek
Domijn
1:09:20
1:09:20
209
Eddie Bruins
SOLAR Nederland
1:09:39
1:09:04
210
Sabine Wissink
Brandweer Enschede
1:10:26
1:06:35
211
Anna Ronngard
Coulisse B.V.
1:11:07
1:10:15
212
Sanne Voortman
Daniëls Huisman Advo
1:12:31
1:11:29
213
Gerard Wisselo
Gemeente Enschede
1:13:24
1:13:06
214
Kirsten Eppink
In Person
1:13:27
1:13:27
215
Jean Pierre Bosch
In Person
1:13:27
1:12:49
216
Marcel du Frenne
DienstenCentrum Huma
1:14:42
1:13:49
217
Liesbeth Kok
Pagelink Interactive
1:15:38
1:15:13
218
Marloes ten Berge
In Person
1:15:49
1:15:11
219
Benedict Tijhuis
Pagelink Interactive
1:16:51
1:16:24
220
Terry Hoenink
In Person
1:18:28
1:18:28
221
Robin Burghout
Pagelink Interactive
1:24:28
1:24:01
MCIOS, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roy Krabbenbos
CIOS
44:18
42:30
2
Jordi van Ek
CIOS
45:14
44:00
3
Freek Grondman
CIOS
47:26
46:24
4
Niels Kroeze
CIOS
47:27
45:40
5
Mark Kromhout
CIOS
47:50
45:09
6
Roy Immeker
CIOS
47:52
46:37
7
Luke Blikman
CIOS
48:04
46:50
8
Randy Koetsier
CIOS
48:59
46:18
9
Björn Wind
CIOS
49:00
46:41
10
Vincent Seiger
CIOS
49:18
47:29
11
Hamoudi Jaafil
CIOS
49:44
49:44
12
Stefan Braakhuis
CIOS
50:15
47:54
13
Tom de Vos
CIOS
50:27
48:38
14
Marco Clavero Castilla
CIOS
50:40
49:26
15
Bram van Es
CIOS
50:56
48:36
16
Bas Terlouw
CIOS
51:53
50:37
17
Rick Walhout
CIOS
52:08
48:52
18
Robin Veenstra
CIOS
52:16
48:56
19
Andrew Kock
CIOS
52:17
48:29
20
Sven van Laar
CIOS
52:39
51:22
21
Thomas Koetsier
CIOS
52:58
51:55
22
Donny Leussink
CIOS
53:00
50:23
23
Umut Zevfi
CIOS
53:04
51:23
24
Malek Kariebo
CIOS
53:10
52:02
25
Bob Kerver
CIOS
53:17
50:00
26
Rick Kok
CIOS
53:21
51:00
27
Matthijs Robers
CIOS
53:30
50:18
28
Rick Oosterwechel
CIOS
53:44
51:23
29
Serhan Damar
CIOS
53:48
51:24
30
Mike Kerr
CIOS
54:01
52:56
31
Nick van Ek
CIOS
54:11
52:31
32
Rick Jansink
CIOS
54:11
52:55
33
Chiel Kosterink
CIOS
54:22
53:17
34
Leon ter Ellen
CIOS
54:23
50:34
35
Paul ter Bekke
CIOS
55:00
51:32
36
Job Lamberink
CIOS
55:01
51:33
37
Jeroen Cavas
CIOS
55:03
51:35
38
Tom Nijholt
CIOS
55:49
53:28
39
Gert-jan Peters
CIOS
56:37
54:18
40
Wout van der Aa
CIOS
57:01
54:40
41
Niels van den Barg
CIOS
57:06
55:50
42
Erik Makkink
CIOS
57:25
55:05
43
Emrah Kara
CIOS
57:42
55:18
44
Patrick Schipper
CIOS
57:44
55:21
45
Kevin Kelder
CIOS
58:03
56:22
46
Mark Bekhuis
CIOS
58:05
56:23
47
Mitchell Huizinga
CIOS
1:04:35
1:02:52
48
Erik Arendsen
CIOS
1:12:57
1:09:08
VCIOS, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa Stout
CIOS
53:35
51:35
2
Silvia Bats
CIOS
56:16
54:47
3
Judith Engberink
CIOS
57:09
53:55
4
Evelien Horstman
CIOS
58:07
56:24
5
Dewy Hofstede
CIOS
58:12
56:53
6
Sheila Wachtmeester
CIOS
58:54
56:55
7
Marliek Olde Rikkert
CIOS
1:00:14
58:45
8
Steffanie Soselisa
CIOS
1:00:49
58:51
9
Lisette Berger
CIOS
1:01:56
1:00:12
10
Lotte Keizer
CIOS
1:02:02
1:00:04
11
Kim Kroeze
CIOS
1:02:16
59:02
12
Ryanda Ditsel
CIOS
1:02:52
1:01:23
13
Danielle Weustink
CIOS
1:03:20
1:02:11
14
Aafke Averink
CIOS
1:03:20
1:00:36
15
Luana Bilgic
CIOS
1:03:21
1:02:14
16
Michelle Weijer
CIOS
1:04:03
1:02:05
17
Marly Maas
CIOS
1:04:49
1:01:35
18
Anne Oplaat
CIOS
1:05:07
1:01:54
19
Mariël Vosmer
CIOS
1:05:11
1:04:04
20
Sophie Beld
CIOS
1:05:12
1:02:27
21
Desiree Rouwenhorst
CIOS
1:05:15
1:04:09
22
Linda Willemsen
CIOS
1:05:40
1:02:51
23
Jaleesa Schiff
CIOS
1:05:46
1:02:32
24
Mirthe Nijhuis
CIOS
1:05:53
1:03:04
25
Maike Winters
CIOS
1:05:53
1:04:45
26
Paulien van Egmond
CIOS
1:07:31
1:05:09
27
Kelly Schiff
CIOS
1:07:44
1:04:32
28
Carline Hoogeveen
CIOS
1:12:53
1:11:12
29
Cagla Agca
CIOS
1:13:08
1:10:23
30
Marlou Vrerink
CIOS
1:16:06
1:13:17
31
Cynthia Snippert
CIOS
1:16:07
1:13:17
M, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remy van der Beek
Enschede
17:47
17:44
2
Rob lanting
Enschede
18:53
18:49
3
Marco Vinke
Enschede
18:59
18:56
4
ABAUNA HAROLDINIO
PSV
19:24
19:21
5
Wouter Nijland
Gemeente Enschede
19:30
19:23
6
Daan Knol
Wierden
19:31
19:31
7
Marcus Kieslich
Raesfeld-erle (GER)
19:49
19:46
8
Sven Rumawatine
Enschede
20:27
20:23
9
Onbekend
20:52
20:44
10
Tom Tiehatten
Enschede
21:31
20:16
11
Jonathan Vervoort
Enschede
22:06
21:29
12
Constant Volmeijer
AVA '70
22:36
22:30
13
Bas mastboom
Enschede
22:59
22:47
14
Alco Sybrandy
Groningen
23:05
22:25
15
Mark Westerhuis
Gronau (GER)
23:17
22:12
16
Job ten Thij
Enschede
23:25
23:22
17
Jim de Beauvesier Wats
Enschede
23:59
23:52
18
anatolig babic
Enschede
24:04
22:25
19
Maikel Piano
Enschede
24:04
23:30
20
Mitchell Blondé
Tilburg
24:15
23:08
21
Arno Feseker
Quendorf (GER)
24:15
23:42
22
Rik Jansen
Enschede
24:33
24:01
23
Lando Lemmers
Enschede
24:42
24:15
24
Hidde Makaske
TION
24:43
24:33
25
Bas Germs
N.P.S.B.
24:52
23:43
26
Daan Germs
N.P.S.B.
24:53
23:43
27
Kaitoh Gbekie
TION
25:02
24:55
28
Derk Jan Eshuis
Gemeente Enschede
25:22
24:44
29
Ingmar Eiling
TION
25:24
24:33
30
Eugene Eiling
Enschede
25:24
24:33
31
Wouter Nihou
Enschede
25:36
25:01
32
Harmsan Minqjan
Hengelo Ov
26:22
25:56
33
Koen Francken
Enschede
26:26
25:44
34
Eduard Gort
Enschede
26:27
25:52
35
Rene Kruger
Enschede
26:32
25:59
36
Thijs Mansveld
TION
26:38
26:05
37
Mark t Hardt
Breda
26:48
26:07
38
Michiel Krake
Enschede
27:17
27:13
39
Stefan Sijbrands
Almelo
27:21
26:47
40
Martijn Criesten
Enschede
27:22
26:30
41
Lars Fehse
Gemeente Enschede
27:29
26:51
42
Luuk Reudink
Enschede
27:37
27:29
43
Floris Soons
Enschede
27:38
27:00
44
Bas Bökkerink
Enschede
27:42
27:08
45
Ton Harleman
Enschede
27:49
27:21
46
Luuc Nijmeijer
Oldenzaal
27:49
26:58
47
Wouter Soons
Enschede
28:10
27:31
48
Gert Jan Mooi
Enschede
28:11
28:00
49
Joris Bosch
Enter
28:19
27:42
50
Hylle de Beer
Enschede
28:39
28:04
51
Hasan Basarslan
Deventer
28:57
28:08
52
Harry Reudink
Enschede
28:59
28:50
53
Paul Stinenbosch
Gemeente Enschede
29:00
28:22
54
Jan meulenkamp
Oldenzaal
29:11
28:42
55
Marc Gebbink
Run & Fun Twente
29:17
29:11
56
Jasper Kootwijk
TION
29:18
28:19
57
Gert van Olthoff
Enschede
29:23
28:55
58
Kevin Witvoet
Marathon Pim Mulier
29:46
29:30
59
Coen de Wit
Doetinchem
29:52
16:41
60
ruud beikman
Atletics Nijverdal
29:53
16:43
61
Klaus Marrek
rheine (GER)
29:56
29:16
62
Joost Morsink
Enschede
30:09
29:08
63
Maurice Kamp
Hengelo Ov
30:22
29:57
64
Frank Herik
Gemeente Enschede
30:26
29:46
65
Savio Strik
Atletics Nijverdal
30:29
19:32
66
Clemens Lenferink
Enschede
30:36
30:24
67
Michiel Kemper
Gemeente Enschede
31:06
29:38
68
Jochem Soons
Enschede
31:23
30:45
69
Woudstra
Enschede
31:46
30:33
70
Mark Hakbijl
Zwolle
31:52
18:41
71
Ferdy ten Hoopen
Enschede
31:59
31:13
72
Ernst den Ouden
Enschede
32:33
31:50
73
Robert gout
Enschede
33:00
32:03
74
Tonny Poorthuis
Losser
33:13
32:40
75
Fabian ten Kate
Gemeente Enschede
33:29
20:01
76
Hermen Rutgers
Enschede
33:56
32:51
77
Wilfried Woesthuis
Nijverdal
34:06
20:54
78
Ton Vervoort
Enschede
34:23
33:43
79
Alwin de Vries
Zutphen
34:28
21:13
80
Wouter Monden
Amsterdam
34:32
21:20
81
Patrick de Vos
Kattendijke
34:38
34:38
82
Joeri Bijleveld
Enschede
34:39
21:11
83
John Röring
Enschede
34:44
21:33
84
Johan Schabbink
Hertme
34:49
21:36
85
Jeroen Borggrene
Hengelo Ov
34:53
21:42
86
Henrie Denneboom
Marathon Pim Mulier
35:06
21:55
87
Bart Bijlenveld
Enschede
35:32
21:37
88
Hakan Alacali
Haaksbergen
35:34
22:15
89
Jop Heurman
Vogido D2
35:44
22:29
90
Raymond Agterbosch
Vogido D2
35:48
22:31
91
Sybren Bouwsma
Marathon Pim Mulier
36:23
23:12
92
Tim Remmel
Utrecht
36:31
23:14
93
Sven Hoomoedt
Enschede
36:55
23:26
94
Marcel Lupé
Hengelo Ov
37:03
23:45
95
Dennis Coehoorn
TION
37:07
23:39
96
Lars Vermaas
Vogido D2
37:12
23:55
97
christiaan woltjer
Enschede
37:30
24:04
98
Erwin Bosma
Enschede
37:51
24:31
99
Johan Onstein
ASV
37:55
24:32
100
Barry Elzinga
Enschede
37:55
24:36
101
Daryoush Dashti
Enschede
37:57
24:44
102
Peter Vlaanderen
Enschede
38:05
24:52
103
Gert-Jan Orie
Zutphen
38:09
24:50
104
Sander Veger
Enschede
38:18
24:54
105
Udo Beermann
Nordhorn (GER)
38:20
25:00
106
Eric Rozema
Enschede
38:23
38:23
107
Hassan Khajehabrollani
Enschede
38:34
25:09
108
Timo Krisman
Vogido D2
38:36
25:21
109
Sem Zeelen
Enschede
38:43
25:19
110
Mike Bode
Oldenzaal
38:49
25:23
111
Mark Veldscholte
Enschede
38:54
25:38
112
Elmar van den Berg
Vogido D2
38:56
25:40
113
Hidde Lansink
Vogido D2
38:58
25:41
114
Ben Bolding
Enschede
39:11
25:49
115
Jasper Tichelman
Enschede
39:12
25:52
116
Thomas Schulte
Hengelo Ov
39:14
25:50
117
Hugo Hekket
Enschede
39:17
25:54
118
Thomas Wilkens
Heeten
39:22
26:08
119
Nico van Eekeris
Enschede
39:24
39:02
120
Bob Veenstra
Enschede
39:24
39:02
121
Andre Boersma
Enschede
39:38
38:51
122
Ben Kuiper
Borne
39:52
39:27
123
Chris Kwekkeboom
Enschede
39:59
26:36
124
Rob Smit
Enschede
40:02
26:07
125
Robert Blankenvoort
N.P.S.B.
40:11
22:08
126
Dmitry Minaev / ING
ING Running Business
40:13
26:46
127
Nick Driemel
Vogido D2
40:36
27:18
128
Yannic Husers
Enschede
40:48
40:29
129
Marco Zweep
Enschede
40:54
27:41
130
Lars Bouter
Vogido D2
40:57
27:41
131
Emil Vermaas
Enschede
40:58
27:41
132
Jorben Wolberink
Enschede
41:00
27:46
133
Marcel Ekker
Enschede
41:21
28:06
134
Fred Monsma
Enschede
41:25
28:02
135
Wout ten Hoeve
Enschede
41:25
28:02
136
Luca Porcu
Vogido D2
41:55
28:40
137
Niels Wolterink
Vogido D2
42:01
28:43
138
Marco Pintore
Enschede
42:02
28:30
139
J-W Timmerman
Marathon Pim Mulier
42:05
40:53
140
Peter Mensink
Groningen
42:13
28:53
141
Bert Heupers
Enschede
42:14
28:58
142
Eugenio Porcu
Enschede
42:14
28:56
143
Tommy Spectrum
Enter
42:16
28:55
144
Frank Kroeze
Enschede
42:33
28:54
145
André Veenstra
Lelystad
42:34
29:09
146
Cor Noordhoorn
Enschede
42:36
29:14
147
Jan Bernahard
Oldenzaal
42:39
29:15
148
Karl-Heinz Langenfeld
Enschede
42:46
29:28
149
Joachim Perschke
Soest (GER)
42:57
29:36
150
Leon Snellenberg
Enschede
42:59
29:39
151
Wim Snellenberg
Enschede
43:06
29:46
152
Erwin Wolberink
Enschede
43:23
30:07
153
Tom Deursen
Hengelo Ov
43:32
29:22
154
Patrick Fruneaux
Almere
43:40
30:16
155
Dinand Fruneaux
Almelo
43:41
30:16
156
Louis Rodenstein
Almelo
44:40
31:13
157
Sebastian Möller
Machinebau
44:51
31:25
158
George Buytendijk
Enschede
45:35
32:08
159
Joop Kloppenburg
Enschede
45:53
32:38
160
Hans Alders
Enschede
47:11
33:51
161
Coen Scheiberlich
Hengelo Ov
54:28
30:39
162
Bob Peeters
Enschede
1:00:56
47:44
V, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Vlutters
TION
20:20
20:17
2
Pam Scholten
Iphitos
20:29
20:26
3
Daphne Everhard
TION
21:52
21:50
4
Laura Moelard
Almelo
23:11
23:08
5
Wies Schilder
Enschede
23:38
23:27
6
Chantal Vos
Marathon Pim Mulier
24:42
24:15
7
Simone Toneman
TION
24:59
24:48
8
Robin Tanck
TION
25:20
24:53
9
Layla Mulder
Enschede
25:32
25:21
10
Laura Nijland
Gemeente Enschede
25:35
25:25
11
Paulien Golbach
Enschede
25:39
25:28
12
Robien Klaase-schreude
Enschede
25:44
25:17
13
Laura Agazzi
Enschede
25:49
24:40
14
Inge Wijlens
haakbergen
26:02
25:08
15
Renske Francken
Enschede
26:27
25:45
16
Sally de Beauvesier Wa
TION
26:29
26:21
17
Jolanda Kruger
Enschede
26:45
26:12
18
Aniko Toth
Breda
26:49
26:08
19
Vivian Vervoort
Enschede
27:14
26:36
20
Astrid Atta
Oldenzaal
27:46
27:34
21
Ina Greven
Gemeente Enschede
27:46
27:08
22
Susan Braamhaar
Enter
27:50
27:14
23
Maria Kroeber
Werne (GER)
28:01
27:23
24
Chantal Keupink
Deurningen
28:03
26:47
25
Noor Schilder
Enschede
28:13
27:59
26
Kaylee Fan
Enter
28:13
27:41
27
Kimberley Berger
Enschede
28:52
28:23
28
Tina Käpernick
Bochum (GER)
28:57
28:38
29
Richelle Venneman
Enschede
29:18
29:15
30
Marian Tekelenburg
Enschede
29:24
27:58
31
Robin Kreeft
Gemeente Enschede
29:31
28:53
32
Marjolein van Ende
Enschede
29:35
29:06
33
Liselore Molema
Borculo
29:35
29:06
34
Ria Beernink
De Lutte
29:46
28:51
35
Inge Kemper Ordelmans
Nederland
29:48
28:18
36
Wendy Kleizen
Gemeente Enschede
30:01
29:22
37
Michelle van de Luitga
Enschede
30:07
29:38
38
Marlot Hendriks
Enschede
30:12
29:45
39
Anne Balvers
Enschede
30:12
29:45
40
Lotte van Hes
Enschede
30:23
30:03
41
Pol - Olde Olthuis
De Lutte
30:43
29:27
42
Tiffany Blouw
Enschede
30:49
30:09
43
Claudia Risakotta
Enter
30:56
30:19
44
Wikke Bollen
Enschede
31:09
30:22
45
Sanne Spuls
Enschede
31:09
30:22
46
Margie Plomp
Marathon Pim Mulier
31:22
30:42
47
Keizers
Oldenzaal
31:24
30:44
48
Norma van Veen-Geschie
Dionysos
31:40
30:44
49
Ingeborg van der Veen
Enschede
31:46
31:00
50
Samantha Jacobs
Gemeente Enschede
31:51
30:21
51
Esther Geers
Borne
31:54
31:05
52
Lisanne Reink
Enschede
31:55
31:25
53
Liliana Kort
Gronau (GER)
32:01
31:25
54
Celia Kort
Gronau (GER)
32:01
31:26
55
Emily de Zee
Gronau (GER)
32:01
32:01
56
Sylvia Kort
Gronau (GER)
32:06
31:31
57
Ylva Lemmers-Bremer
Enschede
32:22
31:56
58
Manon Score
Enschede
32:26
31:37
59
Connie Achterberg
Gemeente Enschede
32:50
32:13
60
Christi Knoef
Hengelo Ov
32:54
31:47
61
Laureen Wolbert
Hengelo Ov
32:54
31:47
62
Marielle Hagedoorn
LAAC Twente
32:54
31:47
63
Alba Ospina Bustamante
Enschede
33:01
32:44
64
Kelly Bent
Enschede
33:07
32:21
65
Femmy van Slooten
Enschede
33:08
32:28
66
Marsha Isaak
Enschede
33:08
32:28
67
Sadiye Poorthuis-Altin
Losser
33:13
32:40
68
Nahrin Malki-Atto
Gemeente Enschede
33:29
32:53
69
Silvia Pasquadibiscegl
Enschede
33:49
33:42
70
Karin Franken
Marathon Pim Mulier
33:55
33:40
71
Hilde Wijlens
Rietmolen
33:57
33:42
72
Olga Freriksen
Enter
34:01
33:25
73
Nienke Volders
Enschede
34:02
33:51
74
Anke Wijlens
Rietmolen
34:03
33:49
75
Olivia Vervoort
Enschede
34:22
33:43
76
Rianne Toenhake
Canisius
34:35
21:20
77
Eva Lindholm Kuilderd
Borne
34:37
33:53
78
Karla de Jong
Enschede
35:02
34:50
79
Rauja Ibari
TION
35:18
34:51
80
Nellie Bboersma-Koende
TION
35:29
34:43
81
nicolet remeeus
Zieuwent
35:42
22:30
82
Marlon Roetgering
Enter
35:43
35:06
83
Ella van Balen
Enschede
36:09
35:48
84
Inez van Balen
Enschede
36:17
35:44
85
Mirjam Vording
Enschede
36:31
35:48
86
Devrim Gencer
Enschede
36:43
36:27
87
charlotte van hutten
Groningen
37:52
24:36
88
Selinna Shen
Enter
38:10
37:36
89
Iris Horstman
Canisius
38:30
25:17
90
Lisa ten Hoopen
Eibergen
38:36
25:17
91
Sonja Bruena
Die 2
38:52
25:32
92
Annelies Brummelman
Marathon Pim Mulier
38:57
25:43
93
Jessamine Shi
Enter
39:12
38:38
94
Annemarieke kuijs
Groningen
39:14
25:56
95
Astrid Beerten
Apeldoorn
39:17
26:05
96
Sanne Rietberg
Enschede
39:24
26:12
97
maaike zwiers
Hengelo Ov
39:30
26:04
98
Mandy Wielens
Canisius
39:37
26:24
99
Mendy Bonnes
Oldenzaal
39:49
26:37
100
Susan Oosterhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
39:49
26:34
101
Margot Wit
Oldenzaal
39:52
26:39
102
Marjolein Kuitenbrouwe
Hengelo Ov
39:53
26:33
103
marlou remeeus
Zieuwent
40:00
26:46
104
Erica Nobels
Apeldoorn
40:00
26:47
105
Marjorie Peeze
Amsterdam
40:04
26:49
106
Maureen van Buijtenen
Kronos
40:15
26:59
107
Maria Rijneveld
Amsterdam
40:44
27:31
108
Havva Tuluk
Enschede
40:47
40:32
109
Murvet Adsiz- TuluK
Enschede
40:47
40:32
110
Nimet Tuluk
Enschede
40:47
40:32
111
Moniek Leisen
Oldenzaal
40:55
27:42
112
Tülay Demirkan
Enschede
40:56
40:38
113
Sport en Bewegen 1
Enschede
40:57
40:40
114
Cathelijne Nijhof
Nijverdal
41:04
27:37
115
Daphne Zwiers
Hengelo Ov
41:11
27:45
116
Yvet Oude Avenhuis
Canisius
41:33
28:18
117
Jet Dijksterhuis
Groningen
41:40
28:22
118
Maaike van Oppenraay
Groningen
41:41
28:23
119
Renate Mulder
Enschede
41:44
28:23
120
Rianne Huis in 't Veld
Nijverdal
42:06
28:41
121
Janine van Til
Hengelo Ov
42:06
28:41
122
Lieke Visser
Enschede
42:12
28:51
123
Marjon Nijboer
Enschede
42:23
28:55
124
Jenny Achterhuis
Enschede
42:24
29:13
125
Melanie Hekwolter of H
Canisius
42:27
29:14
126
Elfride Agterhuis
Enschede
42:29
29:17
127
Vanessa Veenstra
Enschede
42:34
29:09
128
Saskia van der Meer
Enschede
42:48
29:33
129
Inez Bakker
Enschede
42:48
29:33
130
Tineke Kuitenbrouwer
Hengelo Ov
42:51
29:32
131
Marjolein Stegeman
Enschede
42:52
29:27
132
Ellen Klumpers
Canisius
42:56
29:39
133
Michelle Rajic
Canisius
42:57
29:42
134
Gabriele Perschke
Soest (GER)
42:57
29:36
135
Annemiek Engbers
Enschede
42:59
29:38
136
Noor Damhuis
Vasse
43:05
29:40
137
Hayke Kotte
Enschede
43:11
29:52
138
Laura de Bruin
Enschede
43:15
29:58
139
Els van de Graaf
Oldenzaal
43:35
30:12
140
Talitha Fruneaux
Almelo
43:40
30:16
141
Mirthe Rikhof
Canisius
43:42
30:27
142
Inge Stegeman
Gemeente Enschede
43:49
30:23
143
Nora Steenbergen
Hengelo Ov
43:49
42:41
144
Stephanie Boks
Enschede
43:49
30:30
145
Carolien Hesselink
Canisius
43:55
30:38
146
Michelle Klei
Groningen
43:55
30:35
147
Maaike Fiselier
Enschede
43:56
30:39
148
Simone Schiphof
Enschede
43:56
30:39
149
Judith Zijlstra
Warstiens
44:12
30:54
150
Anke Hooijsma
Enschede
44:12
30:49
151
Henriëtte Weekamp
Enschede
44:13
30:39
152
Anne-Marie Soppe
Schuinesloot
44:13
30:39
153
Eefje Feringa
Enschede
44:16
30:53
154
Nicole Horsthuis
Oldenzaal
44:20
31:08
155
Agnes Jansen
Utrecht
44:38
31:17
156
Leoni Blokhuis
Oldenzaal
44:44
31:32
157
Petra Klijnstra
Enschede
45:00
31:40
158
Simone Onrust
Enschede
45:00
31:39
159
Marjolein Leurink-Wiss
Hengelo Ov
45:01
31:48
160
Nathalie Bourgonje
Hengelo Ov
45:01
31:36
161
Corrina Derksen
Hengelo Ov
45:02
31:37
162
Latefa Amrani
Enschede
45:08
45:08
163
Khadija Amrani
Enschede
45:12
45:12
164
Marjan van de Werve
Hilversum
45:35
32:09
165
Elly Workel
Enschede
45:52
45:52
166
Like ter Woerds
Neede
46:01
32:42
167
Nicole ten Asbroek
Haaksbergen
46:03
32:36
168
Evelien Nijhuis
Hengelo Ov
46:07
32:43
169
Cindy de Wolf
Enschede
46:07
32:43
170
Wilhelmien Bouter
Enschede
46:11
32:54
171
Nettie Munro
Wapenveld
46:27
33:03
172
Barbara van der Woning
Hengelo Ov
46:35
33:21
173
Carine Giesbers
Haaksbergen
46:39
32:28
174
Marion Gerritsen-Hukke
Enschede
46:39
32:28
175
Tineke van der Beek
Wezep
46:49
33:27
176
Kiki Lansink
Enschede
46:52
33:34
177
Kirsten Schepers
Enschede
46:55
33:32
178
José Kuipers-Budde
Oldenzaal
46:56
33:36
179
Yvonne Dropp
Preußisch Oldendorf
46:59
33:37
180
Gitta Lansink
Enschede
47:02
33:44
181
Esther Heupers
Enschede
47:03
33:46
182
Trix Hekkert
Hasselt
47:03
33:47
183
Sophie Boerhof
Neede
47:09
33:47
184
Karin Brinkhuis
Enschede
47:14
33:33
185
Arnhild Lengsfeld
Schwelm (GER)
47:21
34:01
186
Elsa Geserick
Enschede
47:29
34:04
187
Petra van Walsum
Enschede
47:29
34:05
188
Kim Kamphuis
Canisius
47:46
34:28
189
Nikkie den Dekker
Canisius
47:47
34:33
190
Sevil Karaman
Enschede
47:49
47:31
191
Nicole Bosch
Enschede
47:52
34:32
192
Evelien Pouw
Enschede
47:53
34:32
193
Zirajeta Ibrahimovic
Enschede
48:08
47:50
194
Gülbeyhan Baykal
Enschede
48:14
47:56
195
Fahriye Surmeli- Ögret
Enschede
48:14
48:00
196
Diane Bergman
Enschede
48:35
35:12
197
Nathalie Kwekkeboom
Enschede
48:36
35:13
198
Ihsan Razzaki-Monaco
Enschede
48:37
48:17
199
Carmelina
Enschede
48:37
48:17
200
Mina Karmaoui
Enschede
48:38
48:18
201
Touriye Marmaoui
Enschede
48:39
48:18
202
Jiska Lugtenberg
Wierden
48:53
35:19
203
Femke Ellenbroek
Enschede
49:09
35:52
204
Diny de Graaf
Hengelo Ov
49:15
35:41
205
Bertine Klein Wassink
Enschede
49:23
36:04
206
Lotte Oldejans
Enschede
50:22
36:54
207
Müzeyyen Talu
Enschede
50:29
50:14
208
Trudy Nicolaas
Enschede
50:55
37:34
209
Evelien Ruijtenberg
Amersfoort
52:29
37:54
210
Sibel Yilmaz- Gülmüs
Enschede
52:58
39:29
211
Ellen Huizing
Groningen
54:15
41:00
212
Mukadder Demirkan
Enschede
54:56
54:37
213
Altintas Serpil
Gemeente Enschede
56:27
42:58
214
Marga Barink
Zwolle
57:13
43:49
215
Sandra Kootstra-Drakes
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:05:22
51:53
216
GulluKaygusuz
Enschede
1:05:23
51:53
M.WIS, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Clayton Henriques
De Wissel
25:14
24:49
2
Marcel Cerni
De Wissel
29:45
29:40
3
Lute Bruinenberg
De Wissel
37:01
36:20
4
Alexander Roetgerink
De Wissel
37:56
37:19
V.WIS, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cynthia Schrikkema
De Wissel
24:35
24:16
2
Sylvia van der Velde
De Wissel
32:25
32:07
3
Sherryl Karpati
De Wissel
48:32
35:13
M.KOT, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mitchell van de Leijen
Kottenpark
18:37
18:30
2
Tom Cornelisse
Kottenpark
19:49
19:39
3
Joshua Ettiene
Kottenpark
20:12
20:05
4
Niels Kunst
Kottenpark
20:26
20:20
5
Bob Lenferink
Kottenpark
21:39
21:36
6
Diederick Brinkman
Kottenpark
21:55
21:46
7
Liam Kelly
Kottenpark
22:00
21:54
8
Koen Wichman
Kottenpark
22:02
21:57
9
Robbert Mos
Kottenpark
22:29
22:10
10
Rik Bruinewoud
Kottenpark
22:30
22:21
11
Nikzad Mahbobi
Kottenpark
22:31
22:25
12
Dennis Peereboom
Kottenpark
23:06
22:59
13
Daniel van de Laake
Kottenpark
23:10
22:59
14
Teun Ou de Wolbers
Kottenpark
23:16
23:11
15
Murat Karatepe
Kottenpark
23:31
23:25
16
Tim Jonker
Kottenpark
23:35
23:29
17
Thijs Holsbeeke
Kottenpark
23:52
23:45
18
Mark Nijhuis
Kottenpark
24:14
23:53
19
Coen Haafkes
Kottenpark
24:16
24:07
20
Pim Weustenraad
Kottenpark
24:17
24:13
21
Coen Analbers
Kottenpark
24:20
24:09
22
Wout Schilder
Kottenpark
24:42
24:26
23
Jasper Baveld
Kottenpark
24:57
24:36
24
Bas van de der Lek
Kottenpark
25:33
25:24
25
Pie ter de Vries
Kottenpark
25:40
25:28
26
Niek Kroep
Kottenpark
25:49
25:42
27
Sabri Cebeci
Kottenpark
26:19
25:50
28
Mario Klasens
Kottenpark
26:21
25:52
29
Yannick Knoops
Kottenpark
26:55
26:28
30
Luuk Harleman
Kottenpark
27:15
27:11
31
Derrick Mc Cauley
Kottenpark
27:41
27:37
32
Steven Kleisman
Kottenpark
27:52
27:31
33
Piet Croockewit
Kottenpark
27:55
27:45
34
Marco Krijnssen
Kottenpark
28:18
27:03
35
Bart Kölling
Kottenpark
28:43
28:26
36
Willem Ouwehand
Kottenpark
28:43
28:26
37
Machiel Haveman
Kottenpark
28:43
28:25
38
Alper Sarigül
Kottenpark
28:57
28:29
39
Derk Waanders
Kottenpark
29:16
29:10
40
Guido Nods
Kottenpark
29:25
29:18
41
Luc Prawoto
Kottenpark
29:28
29:28
42
Ype Abels
Kottenpark
29:29
29:23
43
Michael Aprikov
Kottenpark
29:30
29:23
44
Sven Kloppenborg
Kottenpark
29:50
29:30
45
Dylan Strüwer
Kottenpark
29:57
29:46
46
Floris Tuller
Kottenpark
30:12
29:45
47
Leon Stuij
Kottenpark
30:12
29:34
48
Alexander Elzinga
Kottenpark
30:36
30:19
49
Koen van de der Velden
Kottenpark
30:52
30:23
50
Daniel de Vries
Kottenpark
30:58
30:30
51
Rob de Vries
Kottenpark
31:26
31:07
52
Tim Woodley
Kottenpark
31:47
31:43
53
David de Vos
Kottenpark
33:46
33:39
54
Tim Nuyts
Kottenpark
33:57
33:29
55
Justin ten Kate
Kottenpark
35:18
34:51
56
Arnoud Eppingbroek
Kottenpark
35:18
35:15
57
Connor Egberink
Kottenpark
36:59
36:54
58
Luuk Rietman
Kottenpark
37:19
37:09
59
Rick Moes
Kottenpark
37:39
37:07
60
Riduan Ringes
Kottenpark
37:39
37:08
61
Gian-Luca Peirani
Kottenpark
38:47
38:18
62
Tomas Heldeweg
Kottenpark
39:02
38:34
63
Remon Weustink
Kottenpark
39:18
38:51
64
Nick Steenkamp
Kottenpark
39:19
38:50
65
Sander Heutink
Kottenpark
40:56
40:07
66
Ekin Polat
Kottenpark
41:27
41:27
67
Guiliano Petri
Kottenpark
41:28
41:24
68
Cenk Karakaya
Kottenpark
41:31
41:24
69
Lars Scholten
Kottenpark
45:13
45:07
V.KOT, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Kroeze
Kottenpark
24:05
23:59
2
Eva Klaase
Kottenpark
25:34
25:09
3
Eva Hoeksma
Kottenpark
25:36
25:12
4
Lizza Kempe
Kottenpark
26:48
26:25
5
Maud Budde
Kottenpark
27:18
26:54
6
Ninouk Akkerman
Kottenpark
28:08
27:44
7
Marjolein Gevers
Kottenpark
28:13
27:59
8
Astrid Varenhorst
Kottenpark
28:43
27:58
9
Nienke Bijen
Kottenpark
29:03
28:18
10
Lena Grevinga
Kottenpark
29:07
28:32
11
Shelley Claus
Kottenpark
29:17
28:46
12
Hannah Heutink
Kottenpark
29:26
29:03
13
Esmee Roorda
Kottenpark
30:53
30:28
14
Lisa Bult
Kottenpark
30:53
30:29
15
Annemiek Dunhof
Kottenpark
31:09
30:56
16
Nienke Ellenbroek
Kottenpark
31:09
30:56
17
Ilse Hulleman
Kottenpark
31:19
31:13
18
Belinda Mooij
Kottenpark
31:21
30:53
19
Lieneke van de Loenen
Kottenpark
31:25
30:54
20
Myrthe Boensma
Kottenpark
31:26
31:05
21
Metta Touray
Kottenpark
32:42
31:57
22
Lila Klatter
Kottenpark
32:44
32:24
23
Louise Hugen
Kottenpark
33:08
32:45
24
Elise Keijzer
Kottenpark
33:08
32:45
25
Marieke van de der Weg
Kottenpark
33:57
33:37
26
Marije Seinen
Kottenpark
34:06
33:39
27
Marjolein Oude Groote
Kottenpark
34:06
33:40
28
Rakhi Manik
Kottenpark
35:17
34:39
29
Anouck Moninkhoff
Kottenpark
35:17
34:53
30
Evelien Fiselier
Kottenpark
35:21
34:58
31
Nina Aalbers
Kottenpark
35:28
35:10
32
Nicky de Wals
Kottenpark
35:58
35:48
33
Miray Polat
Kottenpark
36:20
36:09
34
Caroline Neves-Fonseca
Kottenpark
36:20
36:09
35
Naomi van de der Werf
Kottenpark
36:22
35:44
36
Maaike Wadi
Nederland
36:49
36:14
37
Heleen van de der Vos
Kottenpark
36:49
36:14
38
Manon Verheijen
Kottenpark
36:51
36:16
39
Simone van Capelle
Kottenpark
36:51
36:16
40
Isil Yesilay
Kottenpark
37:28
37:18
41
Marah Drkam
Kottenpark
37:28
37:17
42
Maxime Kistemaker
Kottenpark
37:37
37:15
43
Rosa Vos
Kottenpark
37:37
36:56
44
Eliza van de der Velde
Kottenpark
37:53
37:14
45
Annemiek Mooij
Kottenpark
37:54
37:16
46
Maeva de Graaff
Kottenpark
38:21
38:17
47
Kathllen Ticheler
Kottenpark
38:21
38:17
48
Verena Winderlich
Kottenpark
38:58
38:30
49
Asmae Mousaoui
Kottenpark
39:26
39:08
50
Naomi Carbin
Kottenpark
39:26
38:47
51
Joyce Schukkink
Kottenpark
39:27
38:47
52
Neslihan Ünal
Kottenpark
40:04
39:46
53
Mariska ter Denge
Kottenpark
40:04
39:43
54
Lorietd Velasquez Cano
Kottenpark
40:06
39:54
55
Marthe Olthuis
Kottenpark
41:21
40:55
56
Die de Daman
Kottenpark
41:57
41:17
57
Lynn Nijland
Kottenpark
43:41
43:00
58
Robin van de Dooren
Kottenpark
44:21
43:58
59
Esther Abels
Kottenpark
44:21
43:59
MZUID, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Elzinga
Zuid
19:35
19:31
2
Mitchell Westerink
Zuid
20:11
20:09
3
Ephrem Kuiper
Zuid
20:14
20:05
4
Stijn Strebos
Zuid
20:18
20:15
5
Ramon Pierik
Zuid
20:25
20:21
6
Quinten du Frenne
Zuid
21:26
21:17
7
Kevin Siamina
Zuid
21:43
21:19
8
Kyle Miller
Zuid
22:02
21:58
9
Borah Kocöz
Zuid
22:28
22:24
10
Joost Dopheide
Zuid
22:37
22:32
11
Steven Asma
Zuid
22:46
22:41
12
Jeroen Staman
Zuid
22:46
21:30
13
Lourenz Mulder
Zuid
22:56
22:52
14
Bas Postma
Zuid
22:57
22:48
15
Mark Nijland
Zuid
22:57
22:49
16
Pim Hogeweg
Zuid
23:03
22:57
17
Dave Langkamp
Zuid
23:08
23:05
18
Imran Aslam
Zuid
23:16
23:13
19
Tom Schonewille
Zuid
23:38
23:35
20
Tim Roe of Rohé
Zuid
23:45
23:41
21
Emre Nar
Zuid
23:49
23:46
22
Sean van den Boogaard
Zuid
24:03
23:54
23
Mitchell Schüter
Zuid
24:08
24:04
24
Rutger Stiekema
Zuid
24:11
24:05
25
Koen Goosink
Zuid
24:13
24:10
26
Pasplus Madaganga
Zuid
24:14
23:49
27
Bob Muijs
Zuid
24:20
24:20
28
Ahmed Yilmaz
Zuid
24:24
24:21
29
Jurrien Vermeulen
Zuid
24:25
24:21
30
Martin Daftari
Zuid
24:35
24:27
31
Mitchell van Heijst
Zuid
24:52
24:47
32
Piet van Hees
Zuid
24:55
24:46
33
Dene ter Horst
Zuid
25:36
25:21
34
Nick van Winsen
Zuid
25:42
25:27
35
Rick Schurink
Zuid
25:46
25:31
36
Floris Roding
Zuid
25:54
25:54
37
Sjoerd Heuvels
Zuid
25:58
25:43
38
Jeffrey Hulsbeek
Zuid
25:58
25:44
39
Glenn Yesilka
Zuid
26:05
25:40
40
Adriano Sousa
Zuid
26:21
25:56
41
Kasper Arends
Zuid
26:28
26:22
42
Laurens Drapers
Zuid
26:40
25:39
43
Karel Nihom
Zuid
27:03
26:33
44
Maarten van Sinderen
Zuid
27:03
26:33
45
Thom Sloot
Zuid
27:03
26:33
46
Sascha Rieck
Zuid
27:17
26:56
47
Brandon Scherpenzaal
Zuid
27:26
27:11
48
Julian Ket
Zuid
27:26
27:18
49
Kasper Slaghuis
Zuid
27:33
27:27
50
Karim Riadi
Zuid
27:35
27:16
51
Ugur Taytas
Zuid
27:45
27:39
52
Koen Achterberg
Zuid
28:13
28:04
53
Rick Klensman
Zuid
28:20
27:58
54
Jiri Grootte Bromhaar
Zuid
28:33
28:11
55
Jordy Bruggeman
Zuid
28:38
28:38
56
Noel Woldai
Zuid
28:53
28:49
57
Rini Tanke
Zuid
29:01
28:00
58
Martijn Drapers
Zuid
29:04
28:59
59
Laurens Olde Riekerink
Zuid
29:10
28:39
60
Koray Arslan
Zuid
29:29
29:03
61
Ralph Strijland
Zuid
29:32
29:32
62
Enrico Plaster-Jeninga
Zuid
29:33
29:14
63
Robin Snuiverink
Zuid
30:02
29:36
64
Tim van Dijk
Zuid
30:18
29:52
65
Sam Braamhaar
Zuid
30:27
30:01
66
Goktug Kocyigit
Zuid
30:57
30:53
67
Freddy Kloek
Zuid
31:31
31:16
68
Nick Smit
Zuid
33:25
33:04
69
Gerton Schuringa
Zuid
33:26
33:04
70
Elias Sbai
Zuid
33:31
33:25
71
Jurjen Wolter
Zuid
33:41
33:09
72
Dauda Kalouko
Zuid
34:46
21:28
73
Willem Janssen
Zuid
36:17
35:56
74
Lieweco de Jong
Zuid
36:25
36:12
75
Thomas Klensman
Zuid
37:18
36:47
76
Paul Griekspoor
Zuid
44:18
43:47
77
Patrick van Goor
Zuid
44:19
44:19
VZUID, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leanne Sijgers
Zuid
23:27
23:19
2
Nynke de Boer
Zuid
23:35
23:27
3
Marina Kogelman
Zuid
24:50
24:41
4
Stephanie Koning
Zuid
25:34
25:26
5
Monique Sijgers
Zuid
25:56
25:49
6
Anouschka Zandbergen
Zuid
27:11
26:58
7
Cherryl Kort
Zuid
27:27
27:10
8
Denice Kort
Zuid
27:35
27:17
9
Tamara Scheffer
Zuid
27:54
27:47
10
Lieke Sterk
Zuid
27:54
27:47
11
Ruth Dimmendaal
Zuid
28:00
27:51
12
Zoé du Frenne
Zuid
28:39
28:32
13
Eline Boksem
Zuid
28:55
28:23
14
Simone Löbker
Zuid
29:02
28:53
15
Maxime van der Weide
Zuid
29:58
29:49
16
Lisa Kutcher
Zuid
30:12
29:55
17
Kirsten van Nierop
Zuid
30:13
29:57