| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Voorjaarsrun Beesel
Beesel - Zaterdag 26 april 2008
1J, 1000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Juul Sommers
Swift Atletiek
3:45
19
Martijn Brentjens
Roermond
4:43
1M, 1000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Johanna d'Aumerie
Roermond
4:19
15
Fleur van den Brandt
Beesel
5:01
17
Florenske Bremmers
Roermond
5:04
29
Fabienne Van den Hombe
Roermond
5:58
2,5 J, 2500M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob van de Mortel
Stevensweert
9:38
7
Timo van der Gracht
Heemskerk
10:58
2,5 M, 2500M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
NS, 5000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MTRIM, 5000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Hommelberg
Roermond
16:20
25
Frank van den Brandt
Beesel
22:22
41
Pieter Steenvoorden
Roggel
24:33
44
Henny Offermanns
Stramproy
25:26
52
Adrie van der Gracht
Heemskerk
32:44
VSEN, 5000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jitske van Heeswijk
Heythuysen
21:58
4
Diekje van Heeswijk
Heythuysen
22:04
6
Karlijn Koers
St. Odiliënberg
22:31
11
Marleen van Melick
Maastricht
25:48
14
Judith Offermanns
Roermond
28:18
16
Sandra de Graef-Truije
Weert
30:32
V35, 5000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V40, 5000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Monique Uiterwijk
Heythuysen
25:44
10
Jacqueline Verkoelen
Horst
26:34
11
Henritte van de Wijnga
Weert
26:51
V45, 5000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V50, 5000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Trees van Heeswijk
Heythuysen
25:45
6
Annemie Sools
Budel-Dorpplein
25:53
V55+, 5000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MSEN, 10000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M35, 10000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M40, 10000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
15
Rombout Aumerie d'
Roermond
39:36
17
Ton van den Honing
Roermond
41:59
21
Richard van Heeckeren
Blerick
44:11
25
Geert-Jan van Kessel
Maasbracht
46:32
26
Paul van der Sterren
Beesel
47:28
M45, 10000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van den Kerkhof
Nederweert
36:00
3
Jack Beynsberger
Heythuysen
36:47
9
Rob van de Graaf
Eindhoven
40:13
21
Piet van de Munckhof
Horst
47:02
M50, 10000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Pierre Steijvers
Stramproy
40:12
18
Loek van de Liefvoort
Grubbenvorst
47:11
M55, 10000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ernst Bruessel
Niederkruechten
36:57
M60, 10000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M65+, 10000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VTRIM, 10000M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Thea Koolen
Nederweer-Eind
47:10
15
Annemie Gommans-Geurts
Belfeld
1:00:31
Uitslagen.nl
04-05-2008 09:45