Uitslagenlijst Hoogeveense Cascaderun

Hoogeveen - Zondag 20 april 2008

HR5M, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Kanters
Hoogeveen
29:57
29:54
2
Frank Warrink
Enschede
31:48
31:45
3
Roy Kat
Hoogeveen
32:21
31:58
4
Onbekend
Hoogeveen
32:38
32:31
5
Bastian Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
33:01
32:56
6
Maurice van der Vinne
Hoogeveen
33:15
33:13
7
Kasper Kikkert
Hollandscheveld
33:40
33:36
8
Niels Laarhuis
LSV Invictus
33:49
33:35
9
Gertjan Stevens
Zwinderen
33:50
33:40
10
Jan-Willem Groen
Loopgroep Fitness Fi
33:53
33:18
11
Nik van der Werf
Meppel
33:58
33:54
12
Guus Oost
Loopgroep Alescon
34:19
33:45
13
Arne ter Heide
Hoogeveen
34:26
34:24
14
Gerrit Woertink
Wijster
34:31
33:56
15
Wouter Hulzebosch
Hoogeveen
34:38
34:10
16
Martin Kreeft
Hoogeveen
34:39
34:39
17
Dolf Dijkhuis
Nieuw Balinge
34:48
34:24
18
Niek Raadschelders
Zoetermeer
34:51
34:19
19
Christiaan Brouwer
Hoogeveen
34:52
34:31
20
Wolter Boer
HAC '63
34:58
34:53
21
Bernhard Oostindien
Hoogeveen
35:02
35:02
22
Jeroen Slomp
Hoogeveen
35:11
32:06
23
Erwin Kip
Hollandscheveld
35:13
34:24
24
Martin Speelman
Westerbork
35:20
35:16
25
Remco Kat
Hoogeveen
35:29
34:14
26
Koen Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
35:29
35:28
27
Michel Berger Bisschop
Almere
35:39
34:25
28
Niels Schut
Hoogeveen
35:42
35:06
29
Jelmer Marinus
Beilen
35:47
32:57
30
Jerome Corba
Hoogeveen
35:50
35:35
31
Thom Eshuis
Aquilo
35:53
35:42
32
Karel Strijker
Hoogeveen
35:57
35:23
33
Peter Oost
Hoogeveen
35:57
35:54
34
Jelmer de Boer
Hoogeveen
36:00
35:37
35
Vincent Beumer
Hoogeveen
36:01
35:40
36
René Marissen
De Krim
36:02
35:58
37
Ronald Zuidema
Loopgroep Alescon
36:08
35:34
38
Jeffrey Pot
Hoogeveen
36:14
35:44
39
Kees Bijl
Hoogeveen
36:18
36:09
40
Dick Masselink
Hoogeveen
36:25
36:22
41
Kevin Mann
Hoogeveen
36:28
36:20
42
Jan Knopert
Zwolle
36:29
36:18
43
Jelmer holwerda
Assen
36:31
35:53
44
Jan Willem Schonewille
Hoogeveen
36:39
35:07
45
Henk Engberts
Hoogeveen
36:43
36:39
46
Marco Lubberman
Hoogeveen
36:45
36:33
47
Cor Schelhaas
Hoogeveen
36:46
36:11
48
Jan Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
36:47
36:34
49
Siebren Nijdam
Hoogeveen
36:51
35:40
50
Roel Kikkert
Nieuwleusen
36:52
36:20
51
Marnix de Vries
HAC '63
36:55
36:51
52
Emiel Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
36:56
36:44
53
Dirk Bakker
Hoogeveen
36:56
35:15
54
Casper Yuri Swillens
Hoogeveen
36:57
36:53
55
Gertran Pol
Hollandscheveld
37:03
35:02
56
Jarno Zwiers
Hoogeveen
37:13
36:23
57
Harald de Graaff
Assen
37:15
35:13
58
Aljan Tempel
Hoogeveen
37:16
33:00
59
Mathijs van Veen
Hollandscheveld
37:17
35:50
60
Martijn Buit
Dedemsvaart
37:19
36:48
61
Daniel Drent
Nieuw Amsterdam
37:20
36:02
62
Bart van der Sleen
Zuidwolde Dr
37:22
37:12
63
Wiebren Bouwstra
Nieuweroord
37:29
37:23
64
Egbert Bakker
Noordscheschut
37:29
37:06
65
Raymond Blankestijn
Hoogeveen
37:30
37:23
66
Harry kroezen
Nieuweroord
37:31
37:21
67
Michiel van der Linde
Ruinen
37:31
37:23
68
Eric Weijers
Groningen
37:32
36:31
69
Henkj de Vries
Hoogeveen
37:33
37:24
70
Pim de Jonge
Hoogeveen
37:34
35:39
71
Evert Vos
Nieuweroord
37:41
37:33
72
Remmert Verbrugge
Fluitenberg
37:42
37:41
73
Ronnie Groen
Groningen
37:47
37:25
74
Marco Jonkman
Hoogeveen
37:53
37:43
75
Anton de Ruiter
Hollandscheveld
37:56
35:01
76
Peter Eilander
Hoogeveen
37:57
35:51
77
Luuk Koster
Hoogeveen
38:01
35:44
78
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
38:01
37:31
79
Steven Pouwels
Dedemsvaart
38:03
36:59
80
Frank Warnars-Groote
Eexterveen
38:14
37:59
81
Gerrit van der Bij
Hoogeveen
38:21
37:08
82
André Doorten
Spier
38:24
37:48
83
Marcel Hamberg
Zuidwolde Dr
38:33
37:14
84
Rens Bonekamp
Assen
38:35
36:33
85
Cor Timmerman
Hoogeveen
38:36
38:01
86
Jan Lunenborg
Hoogeveen
38:46
38:26
87
Bert Hadders
Hoogeveen
38:48
37:25
88
Chris Krikken
Hoogeveen
38:53
37:58
89
Geo Gils
Loopgroep Fitness Fi
38:55
38:18
90
Theo Meffert
Hoogeveen
38:55
38:41
91
Jan salomons
Hoogeveen
38:56
38:52
92
Johnny Dolfing
Hoogeveen
38:56
37:05
93
Mark van der Wal
Hoogeveen
38:57
36:16
94
Gerwin Schonewille
Hoogeveen
38:57
38:42
95
Jan Koekoek
HAC '63
39:00
38:44
96
Hans Kats
Stuifzand
39:05
38:22
97
Henk Diphoorn
Hollandscheveld
39:09
38:20
98
Jean-luc Casse
Hoogeveen
39:11
38:46
99
Jan Lindemulder
Hoogeveen
39:12
37:39
100
Jaap de Jong
Groningen
39:12
34:51
101
Hans Doldersum
Beilen
39:15
37:29
102
Wilt Julian Pomper
ACO Van Elderen
39:16
37:39
103
Koos van Dijken
Hollandscheveld
39:19
38:26
104
Rutger Smink
Hoogeveen
39:22
39:14
105
Remko Cremers
Assen
39:24
39:15
106
Gerry Eefting
Hoogeveen
39:27
39:14
107
Jan-Willem Maat
Zuidwolde Dr
39:29
37:28
108
Henk peter Nanninga
Hoogeveen
39:31
39:01
109
Henri Kikkert
Nieuwleusen
39:32
39:01
110
Wolter Vrijhof
Hoogeveen
39:37
38:51
111
Wim Kroeze
Assen
39:39
39:16
112
Roelco Huiskes
Zuidwolde Dr
39:41
35:31
113
Arie Burggraaf
Noordscheschut
39:42
39:37
114
Patrick van den Berg
Hoogeveen
39:42
38:52
115
Frank Nijhuis
Dedemsvaart
39:45
38:41
116
Jan Hup
Pesse
39:46
38:53
117
Sibbele Hoogland
Hoogeveen
39:46
38:45
118
Jan Pijpker
Hoogeveen
39:47
39:23
119
Matthijs Strijker
Hoogeveen
39:48
37:52
120
Henk-jan Stoevelaar
Hollandscheveld
39:50
39:14
121
Joris Mooten
Hilversum
39:52
39:29
122
Bertran Boer
Hollandscheveld
39:53
39:46
123
Mark Strolenberg
Hoogeveen
39:54
38:34
124
ABraham Prins
Hoogeveen
39:54
39:44
125
Jaap de Jonge
Hoogeveen
39:54
38:44
126
Albert Winters
Assen
39:58
37:57
127
Jan C. Hup
De Sprinter
39:59
38:49
128
Frank Ottenhof
Beilen
39:59
37:33
129
Peter Timmermans
Hoogeveen
40:00
38:47
130
Jorrit Heiner
Lemmer
40:03
35:59
131
Maarten van der Meulen
Sleen
40:06
35:55
132
Roald de Vries
Meppel
40:06
38:49
133
Robin Mol
Hoogeveen
40:07
38:01
134
Frank Makken
Hoogeveen
40:08
39:56
135
Frank van Veen
Hoogeveen
40:14
36:50
136
Winfred Sallomons
Nieuw Balinge
40:19
36:10
137
Hein van Mulligen
Hoogeveen
40:19
40:02
138
Danny Meppelink
Hoogeveen
40:22
38:17
139
Leon Casse
HAC '63
40:23
40:10
140
Rutger Fransen
Hoogeveen
40:26
38:26
141
Kevin Hilbrink
Stuifzand
40:29
39:45
142
Arie Ruijter
Tollebeek
40:30
36:34
143
Jan Vugteveen
Nieuw Amsterdam
40:33
38:48
144
Harm Dijkstra
Hoogeveen
40:35
39:48
145
Pim Nijmeijer
Hoogeveen
40:36
39:46
146
Hans Hooijer
Hoogeveen
40:37
36:57
147
Ad Kruik
Ede Gld
40:38
40:05
148
Gerbrand Eshuis
Hoogeveen
40:41
40:22
149
Jan otto Westerveen
Hollandscheveld
40:41
40:05
150
Jitze Wilting
Hoogeveen
40:43
40:39
151
Jai Leasa
Hoogeveen
40:47
39:01
152
Albert Jan Fidom
Hoogeveen
40:48
39:23
153
Jan H. Seubers
Hoogeveen
40:48
40:07
154
Abe Jonkeren
Hoogeveen
40:49
39:54
155
Rene Sok
Nieuw Balinge
40:55
40:32
156
Jan Tillema
Wapse
40:59
40:42
157
Kevin Mulder
Hoogeveen
41:00
38:45
158
Wil Wolsink
Westerbork
41:00
37:35
159
Jan Zomer
Hoogeveen
41:00
39:35
160
Hidde Heling
Oosterhesselen
41:03
40:59
161
Gerard Fidom
Loopgroep Fitness Fi
41:06
37:37
162
Roel Gruppen
Hoogeveen
41:06
39:53
163
Maarten Kocken
Kerkenveld
41:06
39:34
164
Hans Dijkstra
Hoogeveen
41:09
40:45
165
René Vos
Noordscheschut
41:10
40:02
166
Martin Santing
Hoogeveen
41:13
39:34
167
Paul Annegarn
Loopgroep Ruinen
41:13
37:56
168
Pieter Blanken
Hoogeveen
41:14
40:22
169
Werner Hoff
Fluitenberg
41:18
37:47
170
Wouter Weijers
Groningen
41:21
40:20
171
Tobias Tuhumena
Hoogeveen
41:25
40:21
172
Arjan Bezoen
Hoogeveen
41:30
37:51
173
Swen de Vries
Heerenveen
41:31
41:12
174
Johan Scholing
Uitgeest
41:34
39:17
175
Michel Schols
Hoogeveen
41:37
40:30
176
Niels Benjamins
Noordscheschut
41:39
39:38
177
Ludo Bosma
Hoogeveen
41:40
40:40
178
Onbekend
Hoogeveen
41:43
40:45
179
Harry van der Laan
Ysbrechtum
41:44
39:20
180
Roel Steenbergen
Hoogeveen
41:45
41:00
181
Pol Roelof
Alteveer gem De Wold
41:46
40:07
182
Teddy Bezuijen
Assen
41:49
39:48
183
Johan Buurmeijer
Hoogeveen
41:50
37:48
184
Jan kasper van Dijk
Hoogeveen
41:53
41:29
185
Arjen Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
41:53
41:38
186
Joran Dijkstra
Hoogeveen
41:55
41:31
187
Willem Strijker
Nieuw Balinge
41:57
37:26
188
Tom Nieuwenstein
Nieuw Balinge
41:57
37:27
189
Jan ten Kate
Koekange
41:58
41:29
190
Pieter Dijkstra
Hoogeveen
41:58
41:53
191
Albert Oosting
Hoogersmilde
41:59
40:21
192
Jurrie Guichelaar
Hoogeveen
42:00
41:35
193
Jorrian Hop
Groningen
42:01
37:41
194
Rob Sapulette
Hoogeveen
42:02
41:55
195
Robbert Lip
Hoogeveen
42:03
38:07
196
Willem Flinkert
Zuidwolde Dr
42:11
41:52
197
Gils Ronald
Hollandscheveld
42:16
41:41
198
Albert Zilverberg
Pesse
42:18
41:49
199
Wout Zwiep
Hoogeveen
42:18
40:52
200
Rudy Kranghand
Hoogeveen
42:19
41:17
201
Erik Dolfing
Hoogeveen
42:19
39:58
202
Arie van Slochteren
Hoogeveen
42:20
39:09
203
Erwin Trompetter
Loopgroep Fitness Fi
42:20
38:51
204
Joost Bosscha
Hoogeveen
42:23
41:35
205
Matthijs Wind
Groningen
42:25
40:50
206
Evert Jan Hefting
Hoogeveen
42:28
42:13
207
Nino Fik
Hoogeveen
42:30
42:03
208
Jan van Eldik
Hoogeveen
42:33
42:14
209
Jan de Jonge
Assen
42:34
41:45
210
Samuel Hugen
Hoogeveen
42:38
39:35
211
Martijn Kremer
Hardenberg
42:39
41:54
212
Edwout Wijbinga
HAC '63
42:42
39:48
213
Klaas Schut
Meerssen
42:44
41:30
214
Marcel Rabbinge
Hoogeveen
42:45
42:29
215
Erik Koopman
Hoogeveen
42:45
42:28
216
Gerwin Boertien
Hoogeveen
42:45
39:32
217
Giel Bisschop
Hoogeveen
42:46
42:33
218
Jan van Goor
Hoogeveen
42:47
41:01
219
Eduard van Holland
Hoogeveen
42:48
40:51
220
Jaap Groenewold
Hoogeveen
42:49
38:27
221
Mark Tuit
Hollandscheveld
42:50
41:25
222
Robbin Schonewille
Appingedam
42:50
41:41
223
Frans Dijkstra
Hoogeveen
42:50
42:36
224
Leander Bennink
Hoogeveen
42:54
41:08
225
Martijn Biemolt
Hoogeveen
42:59
41:58
226
Foppe Peterson
Hoogeveen
43:02
42:27
227
Gerco Flens
Hoogeveen
43:07
41:20
228
Daniel Scheffer
Hoogeveen
43:07
40:41
229
Ralph Lenten
Hoogeveen
43:09
41:52
230
Ivo Hersevoort
Hoogeveen
43:09
42:17
231
Rene Koekoek
Nieuwlande
43:12
42:19
232
Gerard Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
43:12
41:12
233
Nick Muysson
Hoogeveen
43:16
41:30
234
Paul Pieters
Dedemsvaart
43:21
42:13
235
Henry van Dalen
Zuidwolde Dr
43:21
41:47
236
Henk Kikkert
Hollandscheveld
43:22
42:21
237
Ben Venhuizen
Zoetermeer
43:25
42:45
238
Peter-Paul Arts
Hoogeveen
43:26
41:27
239
Arno Bosman
Steenwijk
43:34
41:48
240
Arnold Uiterwijk Winke
Hollandscheveld
43:40
42:54
241
John Rijstenberg
Zuidwolde Dr
43:40
40:45
242
Marco Vermooten
Hoogeveen
43:41
41:56
243
Herjen Oldenbeuving
Hoogeveen
43:44
43:27
244
Gerard van der Werf
Meppel
43:47
43:36
245
Michiel Schiferli
Hoogeveen
43:49
40:09
246
Eddy Modderman
Hoogeveen
43:49
42:09
247
Jeroen Lichtendonk
HAC '63
43:53
43:34
248
Marco Akkerman
Groningen
43:56
41:35
249
Willem Klopman
Gees
43:59
42:59
250
Niek Deelstra
Hoogeveen
44:00
40:12
251
Jan Wolting
Hoogeveen
44:01
43:18
252
Wim Smit
Nieuwlande
44:03
43:20
253
Bert Mos
Beilen
44:04
43:08
254
Henk Fokkes
Hoogeveen
44:05
42:15
255
Haroon Nazir
Hoogeveen
44:06
40:58
256
Dick Stevens
HAC '63
44:06
43:16
257
Hans Goris
Hoogeveen
44:07
43:15
258
Jurgen Karperien
Hoogeveen
44:08
42:35
259
Duncan Steenbergen
Hoogeveen
44:08
42:57
260
Richard Eulen
Hoogeveen
44:08
40:47
261
Rob de Weerd
Hoogeveen
44:10
43:12
262
Harald Hooge
Zuidwolde Dr
44:12
44:06
263
Tjeerd Bruinsma
Hoogeveen
44:14
43:16
264
Jan Leijssenaar
Meppel
44:14
44:06
265
Anton Lip
Lemmer
44:15
40:11
266
Bert Keizer
Veenoord
44:19
42:20
267
Gert Doedens
Hoogeveen
44:21
41:19
268
Joost Modderman
Hoogeveen
44:23
42:42
269
Joshua Leasa
Hoogeveen
44:23
40:29
270
Jos Mensing
Hoogeveen
44:26
43:34
271
Bram Lenten
Hoogeveen
44:28
43:12
272
Willy Ronkes
Hoogeveen
44:29
42:37
273
Ron Dekker
Loopgroep Fitness Fi
44:30
43:50
274
Lammert Nienhuis
Zuidwolde Dr
44:31
40:54
275
Ronald Otten
Hoogeveen
44:31
41:40
276
Anthony Hetharia
Hoogeveen
44:34
41:31
277
Peter van Weezep
Hoogeveen
44:35
43:24
278
Andre Scholing
Hollandscheveld
44:40
42:23
279
Ralf Chardon
Hoogeveen
44:41
43:49
280
Jantinus Dekker
Hoogeveen
44:44
41:06
281
Wietse Bruggeman
Zwolle
44:45
42:09
282
Ramon Annen
Hoogeveen
44:47
43:08
283
Herman Hekkers
Sleen
44:47
44:31
284
Dirk Jan van der Veen
Nieuwlande
44:48
40:36
285
Gert Broens
Hoogeveen
44:48
42:59
286
Harm.Jan de Roo
Noordscheschut
44:51
42:16
287
Johan Akkerman
Hoogeveen
44:52
42:27
288
Bert Kikkert
Hoogeveen
44:55
40:54
289
Tomek Weggemans
Wijster
44:56
41:50
290
Zweers Wijnholds
Westerbork
44:56
43:35
291
Ronald Weijers
Koekange
44:57
43:56
292
Marinus Morsink
Hoogeveen
44:57
44:39
293
Jose diaz leon
Hoogeveen
44:58
43:08
294
Ronald Molenberg
Pesse
44:58
43:08
295
Henk Klopstra
Hoogeveen
45:00
40:54
296
Vincent ten Kate
Hoogeveen
45:00
43:12
297
Bert Koster
Hoogeveen
45:00
41:56
298
Erwin Manusiwa
Hoogeveen
45:00
42:53
299
Allard Hooijer
Noordscheschut
45:03
41:43
300
Stefan Bijl
Hoogeveen
45:03
41:25
301
Bart Lip
Lemmer
45:04
41:00
302
Dario Maail
Hoogeveen
45:05
44:49
303
Michel Batenburg
Geesbrug
45:07
42:29
304
Popke Graansma
Delfzijl
45:07
41:26
305
Matthias Scheffer
Hoogeveen
45:11
42:49
306
Hilbrand Teeninga
Hoogeveen
45:13
45:09
307
Dennis Lindeboom
Hoogeveen
45:13
41:46
308
Arjan Meekhof
Hoogeveen
45:15
44:06
309
Dennis Klopstra
Nijmegen
45:16
41:11
310
Frans Strolenberg
Loopgroep Fitness Fi
45:16
44:36
311
Bob Heida
Koekange
45:17
44:09
312
Marc Modderman
Hoogeveen
45:18
43:39
313
Arjan Dijkema
Dedemsvaart
45:21
41:54
314
Fred Fraij
Hoogeveen
45:21
44:51
315
Bert Lichtendonk
HAC '63
45:24
45:08
316
Dominique Slender
Hoogeveen
45:24
42:25
317
Jeroen Mansier
Groningen
45:27
44:49
318
Pim Holthof
Groningen
45:27
44:51
319
Henriko Kruizinga
Hoogeveen
45:29
45:06
320
Eric Rundervoort
Hoogeveen
45:30
41:48
321
Willem van Essen
Hoogeveen
45:31
45:26
322
Mike Steenbergen
Hoogeveen
45:31
43:57
323
Thomas Smid
Hoogeveen
45:32
43:58
324
Frits Muysson
Hoogeveen
45:32
43:49
325
Wicher van Dalen
Hoogeveen
45:33
43:16
326
John Fransen
Hoogeveen
45:35
43:35
327
Rene Nanninga
Hoogeveen
45:37
43:28
328
Albert Coelingh
Zuidwolde Dr
45:40
45:34
329
Maurice Kleine
Hoogeveen
45:44
45:08
330
Max Everts
Hoogeveen
45:46
43:00
331
Jack van Eldik
Meppel
45:48
45:31
332
Steenbergen Bert
Hoogeveen
45:53
44:02
333
Anko Scholtens
Meppel
45:56
44:02
334
Johan Out
Stuifzand
45:58
44:45
335
Berthil Everts
Hoogeveen
46:00
43:15
336
Willie van Veen
Hollandscheveld
46:02
44:34
337
Stendert de Vries
Hardenberg
46:02
45:20
338
Gerd Renkema
Ureterp
46:02
44:28
339
Pieter Elsinga
Hoogeveen
46:03
44:58
340
Nico van der Bruggen
Hoogeveen
46:03
44:46
341
Casper Jongmans
Dwingeloo
46:05
45:31
342
Henrie Pol
Hoogeveen
46:09
45:09
343
Andre Hofman
Hoogeveen
46:09
42:10
344
Johan Hazelhoff
Bovensmilde
46:10
45:11
345
Jasper Dekker
Hoogeveen
46:12
42:55
346
Ruben Timmerman
Hoogeveen
46:13
44:17
347
Theo Jonker
Hoogeveen
46:16
44:30
348
Peter Gonkel
Hoogeveen
46:16
42:37
349
Rutger Visscher
Hoogeveen
46:17
43:32
350
Rob Olde
Hoogeveen
46:20
42:41
351
Jan Hilbolling
Eexterveen
46:22
43:10
352
Henny Biemans
Slagharen
46:26
44:48
353
Gert-jan Emmelkamp
Hoogeveen
46:28
43:25
354
Dick Hakkers
Westerbork
46:28
42:59
355
Bart Scholten
Hoogeveen
46:29
43:27
356
John Swierts
Hollandscheveld
46:31
45:55
357
Lambert Veldman
Hoogeveen
46:35
43:45
358
Nico Hilbrink
Stuifzand
46:39
44:56
359
Jan Haagsma
Friesland
46:40
46:32
360
Alfred Schut
Loopgroep Alescon
46:42
44:28
361
Dennis Koller
Appingedam
46:50
45:40
362
Gerry Kats
Hoogeveen
46:50
45:04
363
Freddy Kootstra
Meppel
46:52
45:04
364
Tom Douwma
Hoogeveen
46:54
44:04
365
Mans Woltinge
Harkstede
46:55
46:29
366
Martin Oost
Hoogeveen
46:56
44:36
367
Marc Snuverink
Tiendeveen
46:57
45:49
368
Frans Verbeek
Loopgroep Fitness Fi
46:58
43:28
369
Jacob Meijers
Noordscheschut
47:01
44:46
370
Jan Gruppen
Stuifzand
47:01
46:10
371
Wim van der Linden
Hoogeveen
47:03
43:00
372
Bouwe Roossien
Eexterveen
47:04
43:52
373
Henk Kroezen
Hollandscheveld
47:06
45:34
374
Rik Radema
Assen
47:08
46:10
375
Sander Kats
Hoogeveen
47:09
46:56
376
Jan Niemeijer
Hoogeveen
47:15
47:02
377
Fake ten Caat
Loopgroep Fitness Fi
47:16
43:58
378
Ramon Everts
Hoogeveen
47:25
45:09
379
Ruben Rotmensen
Hoogeveen
47:25
44:53
380
Hans Jaspers Fayer
Hoogeveen
47:27
46:06
381
Ben Jaspers Fayer
Hoogeveen
47:27
46:06
382
Roel Bouwmeester
Echten Dr
47:30
44:26
383
Michiel van den Berg
Fluitenberg
47:32
44:41
384
Martijn Botter
Hoogeveen
47:35
44:46
385
Arjan klok
Hoogeveen
47:36
43:57
386
Arjan van der Heide
Hoogeveen
47:38
45:30
387
Jan Otten
Marathon Pim Mulier
47:39
45:22
388
Johan Jocker
Hoogeveen
47:44
44:52
389
Ronald Pol
Hoogeveen
47:47
46:39
390
Edwin Vonk
Hoogeveen
47:48
45:14
391
Tinus Bolk
Noordscheschut
47:48
45:34
392
Olaf Schipper
Loopgroep Fitness Fi
47:49
44:26
393
Wiebe de Jonge
Hoogeveen
47:50
45:26
394
Michel Benjamins
Hoogeveen
47:52
46:08
395
Jan Lubbinge
Ruinen
47:53
46:49
396
Arne Jol
Delft
47:54
47:20
397
Reinder Boomsma
Hoogeveen
47:56
43:56
398
Bert Westerbeek
Hoogeveen
47:57
46:15
399
Frank van der Heide
Hoogeveen
47:57
45:52
400
Marcel Okken
Hoogeveen
48:07
44:13
401
Karl Coopmans
Hoogeveen
48:08
46:11
402
Mark Reinink
Hoogeveen
48:12
47:04
403
Pascal Slender
Hoogeveen
48:13
45:15
404
Wally Dekker
Loopgroep Fitness Fi
48:15
44:53
405
Bennie Ninkeula
Hoogeveen
48:19
47:00
406
Albert Vos
Beilen
48:25
47:04
407
Alex van der Haar
Hoogeveen
48:26
47:42
408
Peter Braun
Groningen
48:29
48:07
409
Therry Snippe
Hoogeveen
48:34
44:42
410
Nelis Rollen
Hoogeveen
48:34
44:24
411
Martijn Blonk
Hoogeveen
48:35
47:24
412
Johan Koops
Hoogeveen
48:39
45:30
413
Henk Bodt
Amersfoort
48:43
44:36
414
Harry Sloots
Elim
48:44
47:08
415
Raymond Bras
Hoogeveen
48:48
46:33
416
Andy Zantingh
Hoogeveen
48:49
46:34
417
Ricardo Watimena
Hoogeveen
48:49
44:57
418
Eric van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
48:51
47:21
419
Jochem Strijker
Hoogeveen
48:52
46:56
420
Tim Prins
Assen
48:58
47:42
421
Dave Schonewille
Hoogeveen
49:00
46:09
422
Tom Schonewille
Hoogeveen
49:00
48:54
423
Gerrit Kuik
Hoogeveen
49:05
48:38
424
Andre Lucas
Hoogeveen
49:07
44:59
425
Patrick de Vries
Hoogeveen
49:07
48:12
426
Ton Bargeman
Hoogeveen
49:09
48:37
427
Reinier Dijkhuis
Hoogeveen
49:10
46:55
428
Johan roerink
Beilen
49:11
48:54
429
Cok Holverda
Loopgroep Ruinen
49:11
45:53
430
Bernd Scheffer
Hoogeveen
49:14
46:46
431
Klaas Veldhuis
Elim
49:15
47:48
432
Jeroen de Rooij
Hoogeveen
49:18
46:40
433
Carlo Vogelzang
Staphorst
49:19
45:56
434
Hilbrand Posthumus
Tiendeveen
49:21
47:17
435
Rob Slenters
Hoogeveen
49:22
47:18
436
Tiemo de Haan
Hoogeveen
49:27
46:40
437
Jannes Pit
Westerbork
49:28
45:57
438
Glenn Schouten
Hoogeveen
49:29
45:15
439
Reginald Slijkoort
Hoogeveen
49:30
46:31
440
Cees Bodegraven
Hoogeveen
49:31
47:08
441
Max Stuifzand
Hoogeveen
49:36
49:30
442
Roy Bisschop
Hoogeveen
49:37
49:05
443
Maurice ter Haar
Hoogeveen
49:50
47:54
444
Magiel Kragten
Hoogeveen
49:51
45:29
445
Andre Vos
Ruinen
49:52
49:45
446
Fred Nijhuis
Assen
49:57
47:54
447
John Nycolaas
Westerbork
49:58
46:30
448
Henk-Jan Dekker
Hoogeveen
50:02
46:46
449
Albert Padding
Hoogeveen
50:03
49:04
450
Henk van Kampenhout
Beilen
50:05
48:29
451
Nico Fraij
Milsbeek
50:07
49:34
452
Guus Lesimanuaja
Hoogeveen
50:16
46:10
453
Herman Willems
Loopgroep Fitness Fi
50:27
46:59
454
Jules Ronkes
Hoogeveen
50:27
47:11
455
Wim van Embden
Loopgroep Fitness Fi
50:27
50:21
456
Geert de Valk
Assen
50:35
49:48
457
Bert Hoekema
Hoogeveen
50:36
46:54
458
Harold Jeuring
Sleen
50:43
50:26
459
Pouwel Bentum
Hoogeveen
50:51
46:29
460
Robin Bouwmeester
Hoogeveen
50:56
47:14
461
Ben Brinks
Dedemsvaart
50:59
49:51
462
Aaldert Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
51:01
49:34
463
Gerrit Slomp
Hoogeveen
51:05
50:52
464
Herko Reinders
Hoogeveen
51:06
47:25
465
Jerry Leepel
Hoogeveen
51:08
49:01
466
Roy Foree
Assen
51:09
49:09
467
Hugo Chardon
Hoogeveen
51:12
48:51
468
Hans Blom
Assen
51:14
49:12
469
Gert Baas
HAC '63
51:15
48:19
470
Henk Kampherbeek
Hoogeveen
51:19
48:59
471
Henk Knapper
Appingedam
51:29
47:46
472
Aaldert Kriekjes
Hoogeveen
51:34
47:55
473
Berry Ninkeula
Hoogeveen
51:42
49:05
474
Goos Pastoor
Hoogeveen
51:51
49:20
475
Frank Hoving
Drijber
51:57
50:47
476
Rene Kerkhof
Hollandscheveld
51:59
49:46
477
Vincent Mennenga
Hoogeveen
52:05
50:01
478
Robert Speckmann
Assen
52:08
50:05
479
Martijn Boesenkool
Hoogeveen
52:10
51:28
480
Wim Blaauw
Loopgroep Alescon
52:14
48:17
481
Wijnhout Punt
Hoogeveen
52:17
50:54
482
Johan Benjamins
Hoogeveen
52:24
49:57
483
Jelmer de Vries
Hoogeveen
52:27
50:03
484
Lammert Vriesema
Beilen
52:28
48:59
485
Bert de Jonge
Hoogeveen
52:29
48:45
486
Frederik Thalen
Hoogeveen
52:29
48:15
487
Matthijs Junior Roks
Hoogeveen
52:29
50:42
488
CH Koster
Coevorden
52:30
50:43
489
Patrick Keyner
Hoogeveen
52:31
50:27
490
Sem Kolk
Hoogeveen
52:32
48:36
491
Yme Boersma
Hoogeveen
52:38
48:28
492
Peter de Roo
Hoogeveen
52:39
48:38
493
Kamiel Bertels
Hollandscheveld
52:42
48:20
494
Martin Bolhuis
Dwingeloo
52:49
50:13
495
Jan Snippe
Hoogeveen
52:49
51:27
496
Gerrit Veijer
Veeningen
52:50
50:57
497
Roel Klopstra
Hoogeveen
52:53
49:33
498
Hans Koopman
Dedemsvaart
52:56
48:43
499
Leo Harmsen
Hoogeveen
53:03
50:03
500
Rudy Strijker
Loopgroep Alescon
53:08
52:29
501
Sybrand Wibbens
Loopgroep Alescon
53:08
49:09
502
Luuk Duursma
Loopgroep Alescon
53:09
52:28
503
Petrick van der Weide
Hoogeveen
53:12
50:11
504
Bas Otten
Hoogeveen
53:15
49:57
505
Alex de Jonge
Hoogeveen
53:20
49:38
506
Jan Westenberg
Hoogeveen
53:25
49:55
507
Roelof Koops
Elim
53:33
50:52
508
Jules Maail
Hoogeveen
53:39
49:45
509
Erik Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
53:39
51:24
510
Colin Ronkes
Hoogeveen
53:43
50:26
511
Albert Monkel
Hoogeveen
53:44
52:16
512
Augustinus Louhenapess
Hoogeveen
53:57
52:36
513
Edwin Santing
Hoogeveen
53:57
52:35
514
Jordan Laturake
Hoogeveen
53:57
49:43
515
Henk Kohnke
Witteveen
54:00
51:43
516
Johan Booy
Hoogeveen
54:01
50:04
517
Wim-Frank Kolk
Hoogeveen
54:16
52:28
518
Bert Lammers
Hoogeveen
54:16
52:21
519
Marco van der Veen
Nieuwlande
54:23
50:11
520
Roy Weurding
Hoogeveen
54:34
51:12
521
Hans Nijhof
Hollandscheveld
54:36
53:37
522
Edwin Kolk
Hoogeveen
54:52
50:55
523
Jos Saelman
Hoogeveen
55:00
53:28
524
Allard Veurink
Hoogeveen
55:00
51:58
525
Jurgen van den Berg
Hoogeveen
55:27
53:41
526
Hans Reissmann
Tiendeveen
55:29
54:04
527
Henk Mansier
HAC '63
55:33
54:57
528
Menno van der zwaag
Nieuw Balinge
55:33
52:41
529
Johan Huiskes
Zuidwolde Dr
55:35
54:01
530
Wim Wesselink
Zutphen
55:42
52:06
531
Andre Kuiper
Hoogeveen
55:42
52:08
532
Jan Gisolf
Hoogeveen
55:56
52:54
533
Ronald Wemmenhove
Hoogeveen
55:57
52:13
534
Erik van Duivenboden
Hoogeveen
56:05
53:54
535
Gert Jan Puper
Hoogeveen
56:05
53:17
536
Johan Rumahloine
Hoogeveen
56:09
51:56
537
Richard Kats
Hoogeveen
56:10
55:55
538
Klaas Russcher
Hoogeveen
56:22
52:45
539
Erwin Moolhuizen
Loopgroep Alescon
56:25
52:08
540
Henk Broekman
Ruinen
56:40
55:31
541
Bert Vrielink
Zuidwolde Dr
56:41
54:39
542
Robin Bremer
Loopgroep Fitness Fi
56:44
53:26
543
Gerrit Lampe
Tynaarlo
56:44
52:30
544
Dickson Akpotor
Groningen
56:45
52:31
545
Henk Knol
Hoogeveen
56:52
53:11
546
Johan F. Loijenga
Hoogeveen
56:57
53:57
547
Ron Klok
Vinkeveen
57:01
55:03
548
Melvin van Kralingen
Hoogeveen
57:24
56:45
549
Neil Huwae
Hoogeveen
57:42
56:14
550
Wim Prins
Zwolle
57:47
55:21
551
Sander Kloezen
Hoogeveen
58:11
57:48
552
Harnold Kikkert
Hoogeveen
58:15
55:27
553
Marcel Schoemaker
Hoogeveen
58:27
54:46
554
Marko van Dijken
Hoogeveen
58:34
57:26
555
Gert Idema
Oosterhesselen
58:49
47:45
556
Gerrit Brakel
Hoogeveen
59:16
57:06
557
Henk slender
Hoogeveen
59:16
57:05
558
Herman Abelen
Loopgroep Alescon
59:31
55:33
559
Henry Kats
Hoogeveen
59:36
59:21
560
Dino Leepel
Hoogeveen
59:37
57:29
561
Robert de Boer
Hoogeveen
59:49
59:13
562
Marcel Benjamins
Hoogeveen
59:52
57:02
563
Roy Dakilwadjir
Loopgroep Alescon
59:59
55:55
564
Friso Wobben
Groningen
1:00:13
58:14
565
Mhh Vos
Hoogeveen
1:00:19
56:09
566
Jaap Abbing
Hoogeveen
1:00:21
56:17
567
Marco Lip
Hoogeveen
1:00:21
57:52
568
Dirk Kranghand
Hoogeveen
1:00:32
59:50
569
Hielke Brus
Hoogeveen
1:00:41
59:21
570
Hans Prij
Hoogeveen
1:01:00
57:45
571
Bertrik Rodermond
Smilde
1:01:01
57:45
572
Nico Vondeling
Hoogeveen
1:01:03
1:00:11
573
Dylian Eulen
Hoogeveen
1:01:05
57:45
574
Eulen Mike
Hoogeveen
1:01:05
57:45
575
Peter Spijkerman
Beilen
1:01:06
58:53
576
Edwin Snijders
Hoogeveen
1:01:06
58:53
577
Henk Johan Brus
Hoogeveen
1:01:08
59:48
578
Egbert Trompetter
Loopgroep Fitness Fi
1:01:21
57:59
579
Daniel Hut
Ruinen
1:01:54
59:19
580
Douwe Abee
Loopgroep Alescon
1:02:12
58:13
581
Jan Zwiers
Loopgroep Alescon
1:02:31
58:39
582
René Speelman
Westerbork
1:02:32
59:00
583
Robert Raak
Hoogeveen
1:02:39
1:00:39
584
Mathieu Huizenga
Hoogeveen
1:02:58
1:00:24
585
Rene Koobs
Groningen
1:03:19
1:03:19
586
Roelof Zilverberg
Pesse
1:03:31
1:02:09
587
Arjan Dekker
Hoogeveen
1:07:37
1:06:55
588
Peter J. Teeninga
Hoogeveen
1:08:59
1:08:59
589
Alex Bennink
Zuidwolde Dr
1:10:54
1:10:24
590
Andy Sabono
Loopgroep Alescon
1:15:44
1:11:42
591
Kor Wierbos
Loopgroep Fitness Fi
1:17:38
1:14:15
DR5M, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
31:03
31:02
2
Annemiek Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
35:35
35:32
3
Marit vd Berg
Loopgroep Fitness Fi
38:06
37:26
4
Petra Nijmijer
Hollandscheveld
38:20
37:32
5
Liz de Jong
Hoogeveen
38:22
36:46
6
Alien Flik
HAC '63
38:34
38:26
7
Manon Hofstede
Groningen
38:43
37:24
8
Paula Vrieling
Hoogeveen
38:44
37:56
9
Marian van der Sleen
Hoogeveen
38:46
37:10
10
Sanne Hadders
Hoogeveen
38:48
37:25
11
Gretha Brinkman
Nieuw Balinge
39:11
39:09
12
Karla Vos
Pesse
39:44
39:15
13
Esther Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
40:22
40:20
14
Frida Waterham
Argo
40:29
39:55
15
Elise van den Berg
Hoogeveen
40:43
39:12
16
Sonja van der Meer
Assen
40:43
38:42
17
Marielle Kuiper
Hoogeveen
41:02
40:14
18
Annely Tempel
Hoogeveen
41:12
38:27
19
Petra van Achteren
Hoogeveen
41:12
38:27
20
Nelleke Meijer
Hollandscheveld
41:13
40:22
21
Judith Turksma
Loopgroep Alescon
41:24
39:10
22
Christine Mos
De Wijk
41:26
41:22
23
Monique Bakker
Hollandscheveld
41:32
40:41
24
Talita Bolhuis
Dwingeloo
41:47
40:37
25
Rosa van Werven
Hollandscheveld
41:48
40:58
26
Lenie Hofstede
Mantinge
41:55
40:58
27
Bianca Momberg
Zuidwolde Dr
42:08
41:43
28
Sabine van Vilsteren
Hoogeveen
42:10
40:28
29
Petra Kranghand
Hoogeveen
42:20
41:17
30
Miranda van der Veen
Hoogeveen
42:41
40:49
31
Kirsten Benjamins
Hoogeveen
42:47
42:30
32
Tamara Bennink
Hoogeveen
42:47
40:58
33
Carolien Nyenhuis
Loopgroep Ruinen
42:57
41:59
34
Gerda Tissingh
Loopgroep Ruinen
42:57
41:59
35
Hetty Vugteveen
Nieuw Amsterdam
42:57
41:12
36
Ramona Prickaerts
Hoogeveen
43:01
41:26
37
Karin van Goor
Hoogeveen
43:16
41:34
38
Yvonne Speelman
Anloo
43:21
42:37
39
Nadieh Kikkert
Hollandscheveld
43:22
42:20
40
Yvonne Biemolt
Hoogeveen
43:30
42:29
41
Joy de Vries
Hoogeveen
43:39
41:58
42
Anja Schonewille
Elim
43:43
42:52
43
Monique Huizenga
Hoogeveen
43:47
43:03
44
Trecia van Es
Lemelerveld
43:49
41:39
45
Sandra Kranendonk
Zwolle
43:53
41:01
46
Andrea Bergström
Hoogeveen
43:57
43:42
47
Henriette Hooge
HAC '63
43:59
41:53
48
Woutera Wijnen
Dedemsvaart
44:08
42:08
49
Thea Deelstra
Hoogeveen
44:08
40:21
50
Hilde Stolting
Kerkenveld
44:14
42:41
51
Marinda Brinkman
Ruinen
44:15
44:05
52
Sietske Uiterwijkwinke
Hoogeveen
44:20
43:47
53
Franka Groote-Warnars
Eexterveen
44:21
43:19
54
Erna ten Brinke
Linde Dr
44:26
41:55
55
Inge Bekhuis
Hoogeveen
44:29
41:36
56
Elly de Jong
Haren Gn
44:37
43:28
57
Angelique Bouwhuis
Hoogeveen
44:42
44:24
58
Dorine Huisman
Loopgroep Alescon
44:42
40:45
59
Saly Marone
Loopgroep Fitness Fi
44:47
43:58
60
Sandra van der Wijk
Hoogeveen
44:49
43:41
61
Ina Everts
Zuidwolde Dr
44:51
44:35
62
Manuela Kok
Hoogeveen
44:52
44:35
63
Lia Kreeft-Kardurk
Hoogeveen
44:55
44:17
64
Nelke Klaassen
Loopgroep Ruinen
44:58
44:15
65
Suzan ten Heuvel
Fluitenberg
45:01
41:06
66
Janita Doorten
Spier
45:06
44:30
67
Hilda Mulder
Loopgroep Fitness Fi
45:11
44:22
68
Willemyne Otten-Scheps
Zwolle
45:15
44:17
69
Anneke v/d oude Weeter
Hoogeveen
45:22
43:43
70
Harma Kikkert
Nieuwleusen
45:22
44:52
71
Joyce Wesselink
Hoogeveen
45:31
44:24
72
Alieke Kuiper
Hoogeveen
45:32
42:18
73
Kim Bruinsma
Leiden
45:33
44:36
74
Esmiralda Meeusen
Hoogeveen
45:34
43:57
75
Grietje Klomp
De Sprinter
45:42
44:57
76
Monique Hester
Ruinen
45:42
44:39
77
Karen Ruijter
Tollebeek
45:44
41:40
78
Carmen Lip
Lemmer
45:45
41:40
79
Trea ten Kate
Koekange
45:45
45:15
80
Corina van der Lans
Stuifzand
45:54
42:52
81
Els Müller
Groningen
45:57
43:58
82
Brenda Zomer
Loopgroep Fitness Fi
46:00
42:37
83
Grada Bisschop-bijmhol
Hoogeveen
46:01
43:47
84
Van der Sar
Alteveer gem Hoogeve
46:03
45:47
85
Cathelijne Cras
Hoogeveen
46:03
44:24
86
Mariska Bos
Loopgroep Fitness Fi
46:10
45:21
87
Loes Koorenhof
Nijmegen
46:21
43:57
88
Wilma Hilbolling-Kors
Eexterveen
46:21
43:10
89
Leny Oostenveld
Hoogeveen
46:22
46:09
90
Rianne Kloeze
Hoogeveen
46:25
45:37
91
Annet Modderman
Hoogeveen
46:28
44:49
92
Truus van den Berg
Linde Dr
46:35
46:21
93
Henriette Aasman
Nieuwlande
46:38
42:27
94
Eline Zomer
HAC '63
46:39
46:12
95
Zwaantje Hilbrink
Stuifzand
46:39
44:56
96
Bertie Hendriks
't Harde
46:42
43:29
97
Ingeborg Stegeman
Meppel
46:42
46:33
98
Nardy Schneider
Steenwijk
46:44
44:29
99
Marleen Bruinenberg
Hoogeveen
46:54
46:32
100
Ingrid Benjamins
Emmen
46:55
46:48
101
Denise Oost
Hoogeveen
46:55
44:36
102
Cathy Eleveld
Kerkenveld
47:06
46:51
103
Karin Keizer
Veenoord
47:10
45:12
104
Inge van der Veen
Hoogeveen
47:11
46:01
105
Janneke Masselink
Hoogeveen
47:11
45:52
106
Cobie Nijstad
Hoogeveen
47:12
45:14
107
Jacqueline Botter
Tiendeveen
47:12
45:45
108
Astrid Altena
Hoogeveen
47:18
47:00
109
Annet Doldersum
Hoogeveen
47:19
44:39
110
Marjan Kuipers
Wachtum
47:19
45:00
111
Jeannet Knipmeijer
Meppel
47:32
46:22
112
Saskia Vos
Hoogeveen
47:37
46:32
113
Yvonne Bosma
Pesse
47:38
45:16
114
Helma Mezach
Groningen
47:40
46:30
115
Mariette Timmermans
Groningen
47:43
45:43
116
Sandra Middendorp
Loopgroep Fitness Fi
47:43
44:20
117
Lienke Bakker
Hoogeveen
47:45
47:14
118
Lisanne van der Veen
Zuidwolde Dr
47:46
45:58
119
Harma van Dalen
Voorburg
47:47
47:24
120
Mariska Meijer
Ruinerwold
47:49
46:51
121
Ali de Blecourt
Loopgroep Ruinen
47:51
46:53
122
Manon Mansier
Delft
47:54
47:21
123
Jozina Ernst
HAC '63
48:01
46:01
124
Afke Sannelijn Holverd
Ruinen
48:01
47:47
125
Hilma Muller
Hoogeveen
48:05
43:53
126
Lies van Zanten
De Wijk
48:08
47:22
127
Yvonne de Boer
Meppel
48:09
45:10
128
Marjan Bult
Meppel
48:10
47:00
129
Anniek Dekker
Hoogeveen
48:10
45:30
130
Simone de Ruiter
Hollandscheveld
48:12
45:17
131
Hilma Verschuur
Hoogeveen
48:14
45:34
132
Aletta van Bezoen
PEC 1910
48:17
46:51
133
Marian Booijink
Tiendeveen
48:18
45:02
134
Delia Schouten
Hoogeveen
48:20
45:04
135
Paulette Kleine
Hoogeveen
48:25
47:22
136
Helga Winkel
Hollandscheveld
48:26
45:32
137
Esther Gruppen
Hollandscheveld
48:26
45:31
138
Bianca Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
48:26
45:31
139
Hennie Slomp-Schaapman
Ruinen
48:27
48:13
140
Hetty Merks
Ruinen
48:28
48:15
141
Anita Huisman
Lemmer
48:30
44:26
142
Josien Thalen
Hoogeveen
48:33
46:31
143
Martje Slagter
Loopgroep Ruinen
48:34
47:50
144
Annemarije Beumer
Hollandscheveld
48:39
47:53
145
Merel Frank
Hoogeveen
48:39
45:42
146
Maartje Punt
Amersfoort
48:43
47:20
147
Mieke Mulder
Stuifzand
48:44
44:35
148
Alie van Goor
Hoogeveen
48:48
46:58
149
Lenny Baas
Fluitenberg
48:51
47:21
150
Astrid Fraij
Hoogeveen
48:51
48:20
151
Willemien Ekkel
Hoogeveen
48:51
46:47
152
Iris Kriekjes
Hoogeveen
48:53
45:14
153
Sjane Tehupuring
Hoogeveen
48:55
48:33
154
Tineke Eppinga
Heerenveen
48:55
48:28
155
Liseth Jonker
Hoogeveen
48:57
47:07
156
Ineke Kikkert
Hoogeveen
48:57
46:43
157
Henny Hofstede
Zuidwolde Dr
48:58
46:23
158
Delia Slomp-Wielink
Nieuw Balinge
48:59
45:06
159
Yke Winkel
Nieuw Amsterdam
49:03
47:49
160
Marlies Koopman
Hoogeveen
49:15
48:04
161
Aimée Roumans
Hoogeveen
49:16
47:01
162
Anneke ten Kate-Donker
Hoogeveen
49:16
48:57
163
Anita Sol
Hoogeveen
49:18
46:49
164
Janine Kleine
Hoogeveen
49:20
48:17
165
Marian Elling
Zuidwolde Dr
49:20
47:01
166
Ingrid Koster
Loopgroep Alescon
49:20
45:24
167
Mélanie Guichelaar
Hoogeveen
49:20
48:51
168
Esmee Okken
Hoogeveen
49:23
48:16
169
Trudie Enklaar
Hoogeveen
49:30
48:00
170
Gerda Veldman
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
49:31
45:19
171
Brigitte y.a. Schröder
Hoogersmilde
49:32
47:54
172
Zwaantje Prins
Assen
49:33
48:18
173
Anja Aalders
Nieuwlande
49:35
47:10
174
Lisette Gruppen
Hoogeveen
49:38
45:53
175
Jolanda Neef
Loopgroep Ruinen
49:38
48:40
176
Dolly Holverda
Loopgroep Ruinen
49:40
48:57
177
Jeanet Dekker
Zuidwolde Dr
49:42
48:17
178
Trudy Hekkers
Sleen
49:43
49:25
179
Rina Huiskes
Zuidwolde Dr
49:46
48:21
180
Heleen Timpen-Hummel
Fluitenberg
49:48
49:15
181
Stephanie Schutte
Stuifzand
49:49
46:56
182
Janneke Metselaar
Groningen
49:50
49:16
183
Marloes Fraij
Hoogeveen
49:52
49:18
184
Marga Bouwers
Zuidwolde Dr
49:55
48:30
185
Iris Feenstra
Zwolle
49:57
49:36
186
Marianne Koelemeijer
HAC '63
50:00
48:38
187
Hennie Oldenbeuving
Hoogeveen
50:01
49:47
188
Brouwer-gruppen Mathil
Westerbork
50:01
47:54
189
Ciska Everhardus
Hoogeveen
50:05
49:11
190
Clari Rolleman
Hoogeveen
50:06
47:13
191
Patricia Smit
Elim
50:06
47:11
192
Petra Jassies
Hollandscheveld
50:07
47:14
193
Monique Pruis
Hoogeveen
50:08
47:32
194
Jacolien. Heslinga
Westerbork
50:11
47:27
195
Margriet Dekker
Hoogeveen
50:15
46:38
196
Gre Hooijer
Gaanderen
50:19
50:02
197
Jagersma Annet
Westerbork
50:22
48:15
198
Ingrid Barkema
Havelte
50:23
49:47
199
Rita Eisses
Ruinerwold
50:23
49:47
200
Anne Marie Bijen
Hoogeveen
50:28
48:16
201
Marga Kleine
Hoogeveen
50:32
48:59
202
Janny Devere
Beilen
50:35
47:53
203
Jolanda Schipper
Beilen
50:35
47:52
204
Mirjam Dolfing
Zutphen
50:39
48:15
205
Ilone Liemburg
Hoogeveen
50:43
50:10
206
Ilona Bennink
Hoogeveen
50:46
48:59
207
Eva Heres
Groningen
50:47
49:03
208
Karin Kreuze
Zuidwolde Dr
50:47
49:13
209
Elly Meerman
Loopgroep Ruinen
50:54
50:12
210
Jenny Eefting
Hoogeveen
50:54
50:01
211
Anita Pouwels
Dedemsvaart
50:58
49:50
212
Coralien Kroon
ACO Van Elderen
51:01
47:17
213
Els de Jong
Echten Dr
51:01
49:37
214
Elise Laan
Hoogeveen
51:02
46:48
215
Alie de Jager
Pesse
51:04
48:24
216
Evelieke van Dijken
HAC '63
51:05
49:07
217
Janna Westra
Groningen
51:05
47:23
218
Gea Pit
Westerbork
51:06
47:39
219
Betty Geerlig-Kuipers
Witteveen
51:08
48:51
220
Rita Jakobs
Hoogeveen
51:09
47:45
221
Anita van der Sleen
Hollandscheveld
51:12
50:11
222
Marja van der Zwaag
Stadskanaal
51:12
50:28
223
Lia Ekkel
Hoogeveen
51:14
49:38
224
Ingrid Snippe
Beilen
51:19
50:34
225
Wubbieke Duinkerken
Hoogeveen
51:20
48:45
226
Gerdien Bolt
Loopgroep Fitness Fi
51:21
47:54
227
Patricia Wolting
Hoogeveen
51:24
49:08
228
Carla Huitsing
Appingedam
51:26
47:41
229
Karla Krikken
Zuidwolde Dr
51:29
49:55
230
Johanna Huiskes
Zuidwolde Dr
51:29
49:56
231
Evelyn Noordzij
Hoogeveen
51:30
48:45
232
Nanja Putters
Hoogeveen
51:31
48:03
233
Bianca Braun
Groningen
51:32
51:10
234
Anneke Groen
Groningen
51:32
51:10
235
Aleid van der mark
Witteveen
51:37
49:19
236
Lisette Hoving
Hoogeveen
51:40
49:19
237
Klaske T Betsema
Ten Boer
51:43
49:32
238
Renate Hofstee
Hoogeveen
51:44
49:10
239
Lianne de Zeeuw
's-Gravenzande
51:45
49:51
240
Charlene Okken
HAC '63
51:49
51:30
241
Suzan Kleine
Hoogeveen
51:55
51:26
242
Eline Hooyer
Witteveen
51:56
49:38
243
Fredy Steenbergen
De Wijk
52:00
49:37
244
Kimberly Eulen
Hoogeveen
52:01
48:42
245
Petra Bom
AAC '61
52:07
50:04
246
Esther Smit-Veld
Hollandscheveld
52:08
48:45
247
Yvonne Schepers
Hoogeveen
52:08
50:21
248
Kramer Sandra
Westerbork
52:09
49:09
249
Anja van Hoorne
Loopgroep Alescon
52:14
48:18
250
Janneke Lumer
Hoogeveen
52:25
51:39
251
Wytske van der Meer
Heerenveen
52:25
51:48
252
Saskia van Gelder
De Blesse
52:26
51:49
253
Fiona M.Driscoll-Zanti
Hoogeveen
52:27
50:30
254
Carmen Kleine
Hoogeveen
52:31
51:26
255
Bianca van Veen-Klomp
Zuidwolde Dr
52:38
51:05
256
Tally Drost
Hoogeveen
52:41
51:20
257
Anja Wijnen
Start '78
52:42
50:50
258
Lieke Ruijgers
Eexterveen
52:44
49:31
259
Agnes van Wijnen
Eexterveen
52:44
49:31
260
Demelza Westenberg
Hoogeveen
52:45
49:14
261
Harmieke Paters
Hoogeveen
52:45
51:24
262
Cindy Roemberg
Loopgroep Fitness Fi
52:48
49:18
263
Linda Franke
Hoogeveen
52:49
51:28
264
Ineke Urbanus
Hoogeveen
52:52
51:20
265
Lisette Boer-Martens
Hollandscheveld
52:52
51:31
266
Janika Dekker
Hoogeveen
52:53
51:09
267
Els Lettink
Dedemsvaart
52:55
48:43
268
Michele van Goor Marco
Zuidwolde Dr
52:57
51:32
269
Marga de Roo
Noordscheschut
53:00
50:26
270
Monika Joling
Dalen
53:01
50:45
271
Manon Miedema
Zuidwolde Dr
53:02
50:27
272
Martha Smid
Hoogeveen
53:04
50:52
273
Inge Martens
Hoogeveen
53:10
51:37
274
Jessica Broek
Meppel
53:11
51:30
275
Inge Veerbeek
Hoogeveen
53:11
52:04
276
Margriet Luning
Westerbork
53:13
50:12
277
Greetje Bezoen _Wakker
Hoogeveen
53:18
49:38
278
Jordan Meyer
Hoogeveen
53:27
52:31
279
Trisha Leepel
Den Helder
53:28
52:31
280
Gea Santinge
Hoogeveen
53:29
51:53
281
Nicolette Oostland
Hoogeveen
53:29
52:25
282
Grady Assen
Dalen
53:30
52:33
283
Chantal Swierts
Hoogeveen
53:30
51:42
284
Janita Moes
Hoogeveen
53:30
51:42
285
Petra Sok-Slomp
Nieuw Balinge
53:31
49:39
286
Rolinka Everts
Hoogeveen
53:32
50:11
287
Janneke Dijkstra
Hoogeveen
53:35
50:47
288
Magda de la Croix
Hoogeveen
53:36
50:48
289
Carla Jansens
Witteveen
53:38
51:21
290
Monique Rijgwaart
Hooghalen
53:45
50:26
291
Marith van Veen
Hoogeveen
53:45
51:24
292
Bionda Rog
Hoogeveen
53:46
51:19
293
Paulineke Lumer
Hoogeveen
53:47
53:03
294
Nienke de Vries
Loopgroep Fitness Fi
53:50
50:21
295
Booij Margreet
Westerbork
53:52
50:52
296
Margot Reinink
Meppel
54:00
52:12
297
Diane Korstanje
Hoogeveen
54:03
50:38
298
Melanie Woldman
Hoogeveen
54:06
50:07
299
Rianne Wanders
Haag Atletiek
54:08
52:02
300
Ester Pruim-Bakker
Emmen
54:12
52:54
301
Rianne de Jonge
Hoogeveen
54:12
50:49
302
Anne-Marie Jansen
Hooghalen
54:13
50:53
303
Hilda Oostenveld
Hoogeveen
54:15
53:03
304
Heleen Lammers
Hoogeveen
54:15
52:21
305
Beatrijs Everts
Hoogeveen
54:17
53:25
306
Gineke Haddering
Buinen
54:21
51:41
307
Daniëlle Mokken
Zwolle
54:22
52:50
308
Nellie Mos
Beilen
54:33
53:37
309
Ilone Coelingh
Hoogeveen
54:41
50:52
310
Nan Fraij
Hoogeveen
54:43
54:10
311
Janine Ottenhof
Beilen
54:50
52:07
312
Agnes Jongman
Nieuw Balinge
54:50
50:58
313
Betty van Goor
Zwolle
54:52
51:28
314
Jeanette Kampman
Hoogeveen
54:57
51:52
315
Dorien Meuleman
Hoogeveen
54:59
54:33
316
Marieke Saelman
Hoogeveen
54:59
53:27
317
Elisa Schonewille
Hoogeveen
55:01
51:33
318
Fenneke Smits
De Wijk
55:04
52:41
319
Patricia de Kruyf
Hoogeveen
55:08
52:28
320
Janine van Houwelingen
Hoogeveen
55:11
51:00
321
Paula Woldendorp
Beilen
55:13
52:45
322
Joanne Draaijer-Brasse
Hoogeveen
55:17
54:04
323
Martilde Bril
Bergentheim
55:29
54:05
324
Lotte Wobben
Groningen
55:32
53:32
325
Jolanda Laarhuis
Oosterwolde Fr
55:35
54:31
326
Laura Verschuur
Hoogeveen
55:35
53:04
327
Agnes Koops
Meppel
55:36
53:34
328
Marike Veninga
Steenwijk
55:37
53:33
329
Esther Beukema
Beilen
55:39
53:11
330
Alice Mol
Hoogeveen
55:40
55:30
331
Ina Nijmeijer
Hoogeveen
55:42
51:51
332
Jorien Hamburger
Utrecht
55:44
53:54
333
Janny Knol
Echten Dr
55:45
52:17
334
Lydia van Rijt
Boerakker
55:45
51:45
335
Manouchka Derks
Hoogeveen
55:46
54:57
336
Charlène Mastilo
Hoogeveen
55:48
52:45
337
Stéphanie Kleine
Hoogeveen
55:49
55:21
338
Yvonne Metselaar
Hoogeveen
55:51
52:56
339
Sjouke Weiss
Gasselte
55:52
52:39
340
Riëtta Schonewille
Hoogeveen
55:53
52:24
341
Bianca Meijer
Hoogeveen
56:00
55:34
342
Janika Dekker
Hoogeveen
56:01
52:23
343
Melinda van Dalen
Zuidwolde Dr
56:03
52:39
344
Janice Neerhof
Zuidwolde Dr
56:04
52:40
345
Marcia Leepel
Zaandam
56:07
54:01
346
Lia Gaikema
Coevorden
56:09
55:01
347
Moniek Bekhuis
Hoogeveen
56:13
55:40
348
Karla Bruijnes
Hoogeveen
56:13
55:40
349
Ilse Russcher
Groningen
56:16
52:39
350
Klaasje Schipper
Loopgroep Fitness Fi
56:17
52:49
351
Geja veurink
Hoogeveen
56:17
53:16
352
Geesje Heling
Hoogeveen
56:20
52:10
353
Hilde Kruik
Ede Gld
56:22
55:45
354
Margareth Mansier
Zuidwolde Dr
56:22
55:45
355
Hermanda van Mackelenb
Hoogeveen
56:23
53:52
356
Alinda van der Kooi
Hoogeveen
56:32
54:04
357
Hetty de Boer
Hoogeveen
56:32
52:41
358
Vrougje Snippe
Hoogeveen
56:34
54:09
359
Sanne van der Sleen
Hoogeveen
56:36
53:43
360
Melanie Knol
Hoogeveen
56:38
52:57
361
Roddia Rumahloine
Zaandam
56:39
52:26
362
Heleen Boesenkool
Hoogeveen
56:46
56:03
363
Wendy Buurmeijer
Hoogeveen
56:55
52:57
364
Linda Dolfing
Hoogeveen
57:07
55:15
365
Danielle Westerbeek
Hoogeveen
57:07
55:25
366
Yvette Kranghand
Hoogeveen
57:11
56:29
367
Priscilla ten Bloemend
Hoogeveen
57:11
55:09
368
Miranda Schutte
Geesbrug
57:14
53:21
369
Lydia Bijl
Hoogeveen
57:16
56:51
370
Karin Nijlant
Nieuwleusen
57:16
55:43
371
Rianne van der Meulen
Kampen
57:19
54:44
372
Loise M. Harrewijn
Hoogeveen
57:19
57:14
373
Nienke Wassens
Hoogeveen
57:24
54:31
374
Janneke Schonewille
Emmen
57:24
54:31
375
Greet Kleinnijenhuis
Pesse
57:25
55:45
376
Quinty Waninge
Pesse
57:26
54:57
377
Inge Prins
Hoogeveen
57:26
56:18
378
Alie Breukers
Hoogeveen
57:36
57:19
379
Janneke Winters
Hoogeveen
57:43
54:37
380
Hennie Winters
Hoogeveen
57:43
54:37
381
Elske Olthof
Stuifzand
57:51
56:20
382
Hanneke Boeve
Hoogeveen
57:52
56:20
383
Marloes van Schaik
Hoogeveen
58:00
55:47
384
Barbara Besuijen
Hoogeveen
58:00
55:46
385
Milja Lip
Hoogeveen
58:01
55:46
386
Grietje van den Hof
Hoogeveen
58:06
56:03
387
Roelanda Kikkert
Hoogeveen
58:14
55:27
388
Saskia Derksen
Hoogeveen
58:14
56:20
389
Janny Meursing
Assen
58:18
54:16
390
Suzanne van der Zalm
Assen
58:24
57:02
391
Lucette Coopmans
Hoogeveen
58:33
56:33
392
Laura Stegeman
Zuidwolde Dr
58:45
55:12
393
Mirjam de Lange
Zuidwolde Dr
58:45
55:13
394
Henriëtte Stoevelaar
Hollandscheveld
58:49
58:06
395
Priscilla Doldersum
Hoogeveen
58:59
57:07
396
Mirjam Snippe
Hoogeveen
59:03
55:42
397
Anneke Coelingh
Hoogeveen
59:03
57:28
398
Hilda Stolte
Hoogeveen
59:04
57:30
399
Klaske van Dalsem
Stuifzand
59:08
58:24
400
Ingrid Strijker-Kuik
Hoogeveen
59:08
58:40
401
Clara van der Zalm
Assen
59:08
57:46
402
Digna Schraa
Hoogeveen
59:09
55:52
403
Andrea ten Kate-Schraa
Hoogeveen
59:09
55:53
404
Ina Weide
Nijeveen
59:10
55:37
405
Jacqueline Kroezen
Elim
59:10
57:43
406
Bernadet Uiterwijk Win
Hoogeveen
59:10
55:46
407
Esther Lowijs
Hoogeveen
59:11
56:46
408
Marianne Kraakman
Emmen
59:26
55:15
409
Henrique Zaagman
Hoogeveen
59:27
57:47
410
Geke Lubberts
Loopgroep Alescon
59:31
55:33
411
Courtney Leepel
Hoogeveen
59:36
57:31
412
Joke Vogelzang
Leeuwarden
59:48
59:14
413
Anneke Hendriksen
Hoogeveen
59:53
59:42
414
Miranda Benjamins Scho
Hoogeveen
59:53
57:02
415
Inge Koopman
Hoogeveen
1:00:17
56:28
416
Marijke Pauw
Westerbork
1:00:18
56:28
417
Jorien Hendriksen
Hoogeveen
1:00:19
59:23
418
Ingrid Okken
Hollandscheveld
1:00:23
57:30
419
Karin Boer
Hoogeveen
1:00:25
57:57
420
Heleen Mulderij
Loopgroep Fitness Fi
1:00:34
57:08
421
Elise Wesselink
Zutphen
1:00:35
57:00
422
Molenberg S.J.
Hoogeveen
1:00:36
56:25
423
Margriet Suelmann
Oosterhesselen
1:00:43
57:36
424
Iris Brus
Hoogeveen
1:01:03
59:43
425
Kirsten Brus
Hoogeveen
1:01:08
59:48
426
Maria Boelens
De Wijk
1:01:16
58:59
427
Sharon Molema
Hoogeveen
1:02:02
1:01:33
428
Marianne Pastoor
Hoogeveen
1:02:05
59:34
429
Tanya Nowee
Hoogeveen
1:02:07
58:47
430
Jeanet Scholten
Hoogeveen
1:02:10
59:12
431
Petra Leepel
Hoogeveen
1:02:17
1:00:10
432
Wolly Zwiep
Hoogeveen
1:02:20
59:22
433
Eliza Swierts
Hollandscheveld
1:02:25
1:01:43
434
José Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
1:02:26
1:01:42
435
Ymie Kroezen - Buursma
Hoogeveen
1:02:41
59:09
436
Linda Beuker
Hoogeveen
1:02:53
59:35
437
Miranda Huizenga
Hoogeveen
1:02:57
1:00:23
438
Roelien van der Haar
Hollandscheveld
1:03:03
1:00:03
439
Ellen Eshuis
Hoogeveen
1:04:28
1:03:34
440
Lenie ten Caat
Hollandscheveld
1:04:54
1:04:42
441
Simone Oelen
Hoogeveen
1:04:54
1:01:20
442
Natasja Haaker
Hoogeveen
1:06:43
1:06:10
443
Paula Haaker-Veenboer
Hoogeveen
1:06:43
1:06:10
444
Annemarie Muis
Groningen
1:07:31
1:04:44
445
Natascha I. de Jong
Zwaagwesteinde
1:07:31
1:04:44
446
Miranda Dekker
Hoogezand
1:07:37
1:06:56
447
Irma Kloezen
Hoogeveen
1:08:00
1:07:36
448
Natasja C. de Jager
Elim
1:08:46
1:05:57
HW5M, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Venhuizen
Smilde
26:32
26:31
2
Wim Opten
Zuidlaren
27:15
27:15
3
Gregorio Nijboer
Elburg
28:14
28:13
4
Gerritjan Tichelaar
avVN
28:18
28:18
5
Mattijn Venhuizen
Rotterdam Atletiek
30:15
30:13
6
Wouter Haverkamp
Hoogeveen
30:18
30:17
7
Rik Bosscha
Hoogeveen
30:21
30:17
8
Olof Woltil
Vitalis
30:46
30:41
9
Michiel Kampman
Hoogeveen
30:49
30:45
10
Sebastiaan Boertien
Haag Atletiek
30:49
30:47
11
Gerald Kleiker
ATC '75
31:00
30:57
12
Jan Mulder
Ruinen
31:02
30:59
13
Richard Tebbes
Loopgroep Fitness Fi
31:34
30:59
14
Hans van der Zalm
Assen
31:52
31:49
15
Erwan Coq
Hoogeveen
32:26
32:22
16
Jan hendrik Tuin
Lutten
32:51
32:46
17
Willy Berends
Klazienaveen
32:52
32:30
18
Herman Gort
Hoogeveen
33:00
32:57
19
Bas Mol
Hoogeveen
33:07
33:00
20
Peter Hooijer
HAC '63
33:20
33:20
21
Michael Gort
Hoogeveen
33:27
33:24
22
Manuel Westerveen
Hoogeveen
34:05
34:04
23
Johnny Kat
Hoogeveen
34:53
34:49
24
Paul Mos
Loopgroep Ruinen
35:09
35:04
25
Koos Koster
Hollandscheveld
35:20
35:17
26
Jaap Talen
Hoogeveen
35:52
35:50
27
Marinus Woertink
HAC '63
35:59
35:54
28
Albert Jan de Haan
Hoogeveen
36:10
36:08
29
Vincent Hindriksen
Hoogeveen
36:42
36:38
30
Jan Bult
Zuidwolde Dr
36:43
36:36
31
Jos Inberg
Hoogeveen
36:46
34:39
32
Bert-Jan Mulder
Hoogeveen
37:23
37:19
33
Chris Meijer
Loopservice.nl
37:23
36:55
34
Roel Kleine
HAC '63
37:24
37:17
35
Rik Hamberg
Gramsbergen
37:37
35:20
36
Robin Lichtendonk
Hoogeveen
38:03
37:51
37
Jasper Bruins
Dwingeloo
38:33
38:02
38
Walraad Guichelaar
Elim
38:38
38:09
39
Erwin Vos
Autodrome 3
38:49
38:31
40
Richard Pieters
Loopgroep Beilen
39:01
38:56
41
Bé Hilbrink
HAC '63
39:28
38:39
42
Erik Schonewille
Hoogeveen
39:50
39:47
43
Martin Visser
Loopgroep Fitness Fi
40:17
39:27
44
Henk de Jonge
Ruinerwold
40:34
39:38
45
Henk Broens
Schoonebeek
40:36
40:12
46
Maarten Schutselaars
Beilen
40:48
40:32
47
Kees Theun Schmalz
Soest
40:51
40:03
48
Jacco Middelveld
Wapse
40:51
40:48
49
Niek Wijnen
Start '78
41:39
39:47
50
Jan Kikkert
Bouwkundig Teken- en
41:57
41:51
51
Jack Flik
Ruinen
42:14
42:04
52
Bert ten Brinke
Hoogeveen
42:18
41:54
53
Jan jager
Hoogeveen
42:50
42:09
54
Joeri de Jonge
Hoogeveen
43:03
40:42
55
Jan Koelewijn
Wildervank
43:09
39:30
56
Harold Joosten
Ruinen
43:23
43:02
57
Henk Zuiderbaan
ING Bank Hoogeveen 9
43:36
42:48
58
Gerwin Rundervoort
Hoogeveen
44:10
43:47
59
Wout Zilverberg
Meppel
44:28
40:16
60
Jan Jager
Loopgroep Beilen
45:49
45:09
61
Gerrit Guichelaar
Groningen
45:56
45:14
62
Bert Bolhuis
Groningen
46:19
44:50
63
Joris Hooimeijer
Assen
46:49
44:55
64
Mink Bijlsma
Zuidlaren
47:03
44:26
65
Rick Vermeulen
Zuidwolde Dr
47:06
46:04
66
Gert Koops
Autodrome 3
47:19
43:26
67
Klaas Duits
Horror
47:45
47:20
68
Ben van der Maat
ING Bank Hoogeveen 1
48:25
46:29
69
Johan Betsema
Ten Boer
48:37
46:29
70
Ruud Hopster
Meppel
48:56
48:03
71
Dikr Willem Hiemstra
Meppel
48:58
47:22
72
Peter Senff
Hoogeveen
49:18
46:09
73
Tjerk Voortman
Loopgroep Fitness Fi
49:35
46:28
74
Herman Smit
Anloo
49:48
48:08
75
Jesper Gelmers
Hoogeveen
50:48
47:47
76
Benno Stundebeek
Loopgroep Fitness Fi
51:39
48:31
77
Mohamed Fouad Hassan
Hoogeveen
52:36
52:28
78
Kees Schmalz
Dwingeloo
52:36
52:02
79
Jaap Kwak
Pesse
53:36
50:42
80
Jeroen Thalen
Hoogeveen
57:15
56:50
81
Geert Jan Rijpstra
Zeewolde
59:02
55:49
DW5M, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacelyn Gruppen
AAC '61
33:38
33:35
2
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Sneek
33:51
33:48
3
Marleen Herbert
Bergentheim
34:53
34:52
4
Ine Snoeken
Loopgroep Fitness Fi
36:20
36:12
5
Miranda van Kralingen
Hoogeveen
37:34
36:55
6
Gea Benjamins
Emmen
37:46
37:20
7
Astrid van't zand
Dedemsvaart
39:49
39:42
8
Helga Steenbergen
Loopgroep Ruinen
39:54
39:45
9
Christel Mos
Loopgroep Ruinen
40:39
40:32
10
Heleen Flinkert
Loopgroep Ruinen
41:49
41:38
11
Roosmarijn Kruk
Hoogeveen
41:56
39:15
12
Esther Schonewille
Hoogeveen
43:11
40:55
13
Ank Bouw
SV Veendam
44:56
44:29
14
Mirjam Kuipers
Beilen
46:20
44:57
15
Marith Kampman
HAC '63
47:11
46:30
16
Riny van den Brink
HAC '63
47:15
46:51
17
Alida de Vroome
AAC '61
47:22
46:41
18
Ryanne Heijting
Schoonebeek
48:40
48:02
19
Harmtje Jager
Loopgroep Beilen
49:14
48:53
20
Geke Streur
Weiteveen
50:52
50:08
21
Ada Berendsen
Hoogeveen
51:21
49:19
22
Ilse Benjamins
Hollandscheveld
52:12
51:31
23
Tiny Kamerling-Slomp
Valthermond
52:45
51:51
24
Ingrid Draaistra
Witteveen
53:38
51:22
BR5M, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lamco Hulzebos
Run2Day
25:57
25:57
2
Harm-Jan Martens
Run2Day
26:35
26:35
3
Frank Everts
Huis & Hypotheek 1
27:40
27:39
4
Stefan Postma
Run2Day
28:05
28:05
5
Gert-Jan Stevens
AK Transport 1
28:13
28:12
6
Leon van der Lans
AK Transport 1
28:21
28:20
7
Johan Hulzebos
Formco Drukwerk 1
28:43
28:42
8
Anno Huizenga
TNT Post Drenthe
28:52
28:49
9
Brian Boelen
Intersport Jan Bols
29:37
29:34
10
Henry Pappot
ABSZ Accountants
30:11
30:06
11
Joop Lunshof
TNT Post Drenthe
30:16
30:15
12
Stefan Zevenberg
Henk ten Hoor 5
30:23
30:22
13
Jan ten Cate
Run2Day
30:28
30:26
14
Peter Kikkert
AK Transport 1
30:52
30:50
15
Gerben Tiekstra
De Babbel
30:59
30:55
16
Ton van der Linden
AK Transport 1
30:59
30:55
17
Hans Scholing
Intersport Jan Bols
31:02
31:01
18
Henk Groen
Ambrosius Transport
31:02
30:59
19
Arjo Koekoek
De Babbel
31:10
31:08
20
Magne Pluim
Basisschool De Spron
31:13
31:02
21
Teun Ubels
RSG Wolfsbos 4
31:41
31:12
22
Gertjan de Haan
De Babbel
31:49
31:48
23
Ben Batterink
Alfa-college (Van Ec
32:17
32:14
24
Robert Jan Thalen
Rovecom BV 2
32:20
31:59
25
Michiel Huzen
Kentfort Corporate F
32:20
31:51
26
Sem Hendriksen
De Lekkernij/Gulpene
32:37
31:58
27
Luuk Steenbergen
Rovecom BV 1
32:40
32:37
28
Thijs Engelage
Ernst & Young
32:47
32:44
29
Jacco Talen
Huis & Hypotheek 1
32:47
32:44
30
Johan Hoogeveen
Van Gansewinkel 1
32:51
31:28
31
Gerard Vogelzang
ABNAMRO Bank 1
32:59
32:53
32
Bernard ten Oever
Stichting Muziek 200
33:19
32:27
33
Peter Nijenhuis
Nijenhuis Detacherin
33:23
33:15
34
Jan Schonewille
Henk ten Hoor 1
33:27
33:26
35
Rik Bronsema
Stichting Welzijnswe
33:36
32:38
36
Rene de Boer
Ruma Rubber 2
33:44
33:38
37
Jannes Heijnen
Strijker Bouw b.v
33:53
33:51
38
Stef Smits
Hema 1
33:54
32:28
39
Bert Dekker
Huis & Hypotheek 1
34:00
33:55
40
Albert Meijer
Strijker Bouw b.v
34:02
33:57
41
Gert-Jan Ymker
Intersport Jan Bols
34:04
33:58
42
Guido Evertz
Unigarant NV 1
34:11
33:36
43
Peter Hillenga
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
34:13
34:01
44
Jeroen Vermeer
Roelof van Echten 12
34:16
34:10
45
Laurens Jansen
TNT Post Drenthe
34:16
34:11
46
Maurice Nijmeijer
RSG Wolfsbos 11
34:17
34:11
47
Jacob Baron
TNT Post Drenthe
34:20
34:15
48
Henk Lunenborg
Essent Milieu Noord
34:22
33:08
49
Marcel Kriekjes
HCI Holland Coatings
34:23
34:06
50
Sebastiaan Katoen
DIEMAN 2
34:25
34:19
51
Tijmen Wierenga
Kreeft Opleidingen
34:25
33:19
52
Jan Fieten
Werq Personeelsdiens
34:32
34:27
53
Henk Snijders
De Gier Bloemen 2
34:38
34:36
54
Xavier Pera
RSG Wolfsbos 20
34:40
34:39
55
Henco Schipper
Strijker Bouw b.v
34:46
34:41
56
Bert Meier
Loopgroep Papendal
34:49
34:45
57
Frans Capellen
De Gier Bloemen 1
34:49
34:37
58
Jan Horst
Arbo Unie 2
34:50
33:22
59
Mathijs Coeling
Hairpoint Helmy 1
34:56
33:36
60
Rutger Berghuis
Intersport Jan Bols
34:58
34:55
61
Dirk Janssen
AK Transport 3
35:07
33:54
62
Richard Veldhuis
Ter Stege Bouw
35:10
33:57
63
Alwin Muskee
Roelof van Echten 9
35:10
33:23
64
Rene Kuipers
ING Bank Hoogeveen 6
35:11
33:10
65
Wim Segers
Unigarant NV 3
35:12
34:27
66
Rolf de Gier
De Gier Bloemen 1
35:15
35:05
67
Raymond van den Brink
ASTRON 1
35:17
34:58
68
Gerko de Roo
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
35:22
35:10
69
Koop Drost
Uiterwijk Winkel 1
35:27
35:19
70
Johan Schonewille
Huis & Hypotheek 1
35:29
35:03
71
Herma Oostenveld
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
35:31
35:29
72
Hendrie Strijker
Huis & Hypotheek 1
35:36
35:34
73
Piet Alkema
Kentfort Corporate F
35:38
34:00
74
Alex Klein
ABNAMRO Bank 1
35:40
35:34
75
Emil Koster
Nijhuis Noord 1
35:42
35:14
76
Peter Beltman
Betech B.V. 1
35:43
35:33
77
Gert Mulderij
Vellinga Menkveld ar
35:46
34:14
78
Koen Stoffers
Wilcovak bv
35:47
35:35
79
Michel Slobben
Roelof van Echten 9
35:52
34:05
80
Jan Poortman
Marvo Systeemplafond
35:56
35:40
81
Richard Nijenstein
Rovecom BV 2
35:58
35:51
82
Bert ten Hoeve
Nijhuis Noord 1
36:02
35:35
83
Martijn Doorn
De Leeuwerik 1
36:03
34:47
84
Pepijn Stoffers
RSG Wolfsbos 2
36:03
34:22
85
Alexander Bols
Intersport Jan Bols
36:06
36:03
86
Bert Ipema
Philips DAP Hoogevee
36:19
35:24
87
Heidy Snijders
De Gier Bloemen 2
36:23
36:22
88
Anita Bosman
AK Transport 3
36:25
36:23
89
Anja Bennink
De Babbel
36:26
36:20
90
Alfons Batterink
Sent Waninge Groep 4
36:27
33:47
91
Eric Jan Jonker
Swedish Match Lighte
36:28
36:15
92
Art Grit
Agarica B.V.
36:29
35:29
93
Wout Meijers
Van Gansewinkel 1
36:38
35:14
94
Frits Bennink
ABSZ Accountants
36:46
36:39
95
Jan Bruinsma
Van Venrooy 2
36:46
36:35
96
Dennis Veldkamp
Run2Day
36:48
36:43
97
Marcel Benjamins
Partner Personeel 2
36:49
35:15
98
Frank Theuns
RSG Wolfsbos 2
36:50
35:08
99
Luuk Bodegraven
Roelof van Echten 26
36:52
36:27
100
Rick van Triest
Tankstation Klok 2
36:59
36:45
101
Stephan Hulst
Rabobank 1
36:59
36:04
102
Jackelien Gort
Loopsport Titus
37:04
36:51
103
Erik Barelds
Univé OBM 1
37:04
36:14
104
Peter Vogel
Autodrome 2
37:05
36:45
105
Bas Gruppen
Uiterwijk Winkel 2
37:10
37:02
106
Alex Pol
Uiterwijk Winkel 2
37:10
37:01
107
Marc van Staveren
Nijhuis Noord 1
37:12
36:46
108
René Botter
RSG Wolfsbos 14
37:16
36:48
109
El Tropicano
Roelof van Echten 4
37:16
34:07
110
Sietse Vennema
RSG Wolfsbos 20
37:16
36:06
111
George de Roo
Rovecom BV 1
37:18
37:10
112
Leon van Weenen
Brinkhof 1
37:20
36:27
113
Ronald Pol
Marvo Systeemplafond
37:20
35:52
114
Jan Fieten
Werq Personeelsdiens
37:21
37:16
115
Daniël Doldersum
Hoomark 1
37:22
34:17
116
Klaas Mulder
Bakkerij Mulder
37:22
35:06
117
Joran Botter
RSG Wolfsbos 22
37:24
35:29
118
Bert Koster
ABNAMRO Bank 1
37:26
37:20
119
Niels Nieland
Roelof van Echten 1
37:27
37:05
120
Tjeerd Tjeerdsma
Roelof van Echten 10
37:28
35:57
121
Jordi Engberts
RSG Wolfsbos 10
37:29
37:02
122
Andre Diever
TVM Verzekeringen 2
37:30
37:24
123
Francisco Navarro
Vellinga Menkveld ar
37:30
36:08
124
Cor Lichtendonk
Jari Techniek
37:30
37:11
125
Bert Hansma
Gemeente Hoogeveen 6
37:31
36:53
126
J jr Blokzijl
Steenbergen Automobi
37:31
37:17
127
Rene Diphoorn
RE/MAX Makelaardij H
37:32
36:42
128
Ronald Bouw
Peter Bouw Reklame
37:34
36:56
129
Gerald van der Bruggen
Loopsport Titus
37:35
37:21
130
Bart Uiterwijk Winkel
Uiterwijk Winkel 1
37:38
37:30
131
Be Krul
Kentfort Corporate F
37:39
37:11
132
Tim Groote
SPH Kartonnage 2
37:43
37:32
133
Danny Stuifzand
RSG Wolfsbos 5
37:45
34:13
134
Karl Benjamins
gebr.middelveld b.v.
37:45
36:40
135
Ria Winter
De Gier Bloemen 2
37:48
37:46
136
Geert Zanting
Van Venrooy 1
37:50
37:38
137
Dennis Hooijer
Hooijer Auto's
37:51
35:59
138
Jurrie Giethoorn
RE/MAX Makelaardij H
37:51
37:02
139
Ewoud Fidom
ProMótus pr & commun
37:54
37:16
140
H.M. van der Woord
Greving
37:57
37:10
141
René Stok
DOC Kaas 1
37:59
36:11
142
Gert Kiel
Arbo Unie 1
38:01
34:34
143
Rangko Venhuizen
Rovecom BV 1
38:02
37:33
144
Sander Kampschmidt
RSG Wolfsbos 1
38:03
36:07
145
Rolf Speelman
Rovecom BV 1
38:03
37:34
146
Hans Slender
Jari Techniek
38:07
37:46
147
Roy Hooijer
Hooijer Auto's
38:09
36:18
148
Peter Mulder
Luxor Theater 3
38:11
35:58
149
ALbert Jan Vos
Luxor Theater 1
38:12
36:01
150
Marc ter Maat
Luxor Theater 3
38:13
36:01
151
Marissa Strik
AK Transport 2
38:13
38:01
152
Wilma Wolting
Werq Personeelsdiens
38:17
38:12
153
Jantinus Waninge
Sent Waninge Transpo
38:17
37:36
154
Wilfred Hummel
Hup&Fidom 1
38:20
35:47
155
Nick Broekman
BRS Reklame
38:21
37:36
156
Alexander Hindriksen
Intersport Jan Bols
38:23
38:14
157
Cor Knipmeyer
Boom Regionale Uitge
38:26
34:49
158
Robert Smit
Pet 2
38:30
37:38
159
Egbert Bouwers
De Gier Bloemen 2
38:32
38:20
160
Arjen Jansen
Lexis Notarissen
38:34
36:15
161
Bas Uiterwijkwinkel
Roelof van Echten 15
38:34
36:39
162
Harriët Drenth
Rabobank 3
38:37
37:42
163
Erik Botter
Van Triest B.V. 1
38:38
36:55
164
Daniel Drent
Steenbergen S & P 1
38:43
37:27
165
Jos Tigelaar
Snackbar Frank 2
38:44
37:35
166
Peter Potze
RSG Wolfsbos 21
38:44
35:03
167
Robert Folkers
Blanke Schoenen
38:48
37:18
168
Shabeer Ramdjan
RSG Wolfsbos 2
38:49
37:14
169
D. Robijn
Greving
38:51
38:03
170
Age Zwaga
Nijhuis Noord 2
38:53
38:25
171
Rinse Bos
RSG Wolfsbos 22
38:53
36:55
172
Jelmer Buit
NDC Mediagroep
38:55
38:50
173
Jan Kriekjes
HCI Holland Coatings
38:56
38:42
174
Daan Baarslag
Tankstation Klok 3
38:57
38:26
175
Philip Wildevuur
Gils BSO 1
38:57
36:55
176
Marlies Bruinsma
Univé OBM 1
38:58
38:05
177
Marco Slomp
't WEB Opleidingen e
39:00
35:36
178
Jacco Feenstra
Schadetax (TVM)
39:00
38:18
179
Klaas Loopers
HCI Holland Coatings
39:01
38:45
180
Gerard van Riel
DOC Kaas 2
39:02
37:19
181
Oleg Iupikov
ASTRON 2
39:02
38:47
182
Rik Wegman
RSG Wolfsbos 2
39:04
37:59
183
Freddie Kamminga
Grand Café The Pub 3
39:06
37:40
184
Roel Benjamins
Asito Assen
39:08
38:40
185
Andre Pater
Bork Sloopwerken BV
39:08
36:06
186
George Nikkels
Betech B.V. 3
39:12
37:39
187
Kas Kersjes
RSG Wolfsbos 5
39:12
35:39
188
Henk Tissingh
Rabobank Zuidwest-Dr
39:12
39:06
189
Mitchel Nijstad
Roelof van Echten 8
39:13
37:41
190
Dick Metselaar
Venko schilderwerken
39:16
37:39
191
Mark Bouwhuis
bbq melvin's
39:17
38:52
192
Daniel van Arkel
Huis met de Duivenga
39:17
37:14
193
Boudewijn Boeve
Bikkel Dienstverleni
39:20
38:57
194
Niek van der Sleen
RSG Wolfsbos 6
39:21
38:56
195
Marco Grit
Unigarant NV 2
39:21
38:38
196
Ferdinand Mulder
DOC Kaas 2
39:22
38:32
197
Johan Blik
Autodrome 2
39:28
39:11
198
Colin van der Veen
Roelof van Echten 17
39:30
39:24
199
Gerard Poiesz
Unigarant NV 4
39:31
38:47
200
Roelof Arend Sloots
Stichting Welzijnswe
39:34
38:33
201
Tom Paul Ballast
Venko schilderwerken
39:36
39:09
202
Anno Kuipers
Peter Bouw Reklame
39:37
38:49
203
Peter Leever
Unigarant NV 5
39:39
38:54
204
Andre Nieuwland
Stichting Welzijnswe
39:40
37:50
205
Sandro von Haller
Roelof van Echten 17
39:41
38:25
206
P.L. Wijma
Greving
39:42
38:55
207
Arjan van der Weide
Ter Stege Bouw
39:47
38:34
208
Joris Hup
Hema 1
39:53
38:26
209
Joey Reynaert
RSG Wolfsbos 10
39:54
37:59
210
Martijn Rutgers
Uiterwijk Winkel 3
39:55
39:46
211
Jaivey Hurkmans
Hairpoint Helmy 2
39:56
37:30
212
Rolf Elema
Roelof van Echten 15
39:56
38:01
213
Marten Tuller
De Gier Bloemen 1
39:56
38:14
214
Gerrit Lijkendijk
Partner Personeel 1
39:58
38:24
215
Jeroen Timmermans
RSG Wolfsbos 4
39:58
38:15
216
Harry Lunenborg
Strijker Bouw b.v
40:00
39:40
217
Kees Jan van der Wal
Roelof van Echten 15
40:00
38:07
218
René Steenbergen
RSG Wolfsbos 11
40:00
39:53
219
Rene Foks
Uiterwijk Winkel 3
40:00
39:52
220
Peter Hunse
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
40:01
37:55
221
Rozemarijn van Toly
Roelof van Echten 13
40:02
39:55
222
Mariska Snippe
Bikkel Dienstverleni
40:05
39:42
223
Dennis Wesselink
ING Bank Hoogeveen 4
40:09
38:22
224
Jan Blokzijl
Steenbergen Automobi
40:09
39:49
225
Bouke Lesterhuis
TVM Verzekeringen 4
40:10
38:42
226
Rene Kleine
Werkplan Uitzendbure
40:11
38:29
227
Willem Dillingh
De Leeuwerik 1
40:11
38:58
228
Tonie Hendriks
Roelof van Echten 23
40:13
38:00
229
Jonkman, Jeroen
Univé OBM 1
40:16
39:26
230
Jan Veldkamp
Loopsport Titus
40:18
40:07
231
Jan Heller
Sent Waninge Groep 2
40:19
40:02
232
Harald Buit
NDC Mediagroep
40:20
39:34
233
Robert Ottes
NDC Mediagroep
40:21
39:34
234
Sander Postma
Partner Personeel 1
40:21
38:40
235
Jan Hooijer
Hooijer Auto's
40:22
38:41
236
John Bellinga
At Your Service
40:24
39:21
237
Mark Keizer
Swedish Match Lighte
40:24
39:46
238
Gert-Jan Mannak
DIEMAN 2
40:25
40:08
239
Ilonka Mannak
DIEMAN 1
40:25
40:08
240
Harry Zwiep
Ambrosius Transport
40:25
39:40
241
Jaap Uiterwijk Winkel
Uiterwijk Winkel 1
40:27
40:14
242
Stefan Boer
Sent Waninge Groep 4
40:28
38:03
243
Jack van den Berg
Van Venrooy 1
40:31
37:34
244
John Dunning
HCI Holland Coatings
40:31
40:02
245
Pieter Mulderij
ProMótus pr & commun
40:33
39:54
246
Herold Ruigrok
ProMótus pr & commun
40:34
39:57
247
Hilco Ijtsma
Quality Coaching 1
40:34
39:08
248
Michel Veninga
Quality Coaching 1
40:35
39:08
249
Rene Anninga
Snackbar Frank 3
40:39
39:40
250
Nanne Bouma
Aqua-fish
40:42
36:56
251
Ludy Hospers
Hup&Fidom 1
40:42
37:57
252
Dennis Hoorn
Venko schilderwerken
40:42
36:51
253
Kristiaan Smits
Philips DAP Hoogevee
40:43
39:12
254
Jitze Wilting
Alfa-college (Van Ec
40:43
40:40
255
Leroy Seydel
RSG Wolfsbos 7
40:44
37:17
256
Janine de Boer
Roelof van Echten 10
40:45
39:12
257
Nienke Everts
Roelof van Echten 6
40:47
39:00
258
Sander Werkman
Auto Brink
40:47
38:28
259
Jaap Holman
Quality Coaching 2
40:49
39:25
260
Jaap Adamse
Quality Coaching 2
40:49
39:25
261
Tom Romkes
De Leeuwerik 1
40:52
39:38
262
Roelof Prins
Philips DAP Hoogevee
40:55
39:24
263
Theo de Haas
De Leeuwerik 1
40:57
39:43
264
Tim Bos
RSG Wolfsbos 16
40:58
37:59
265
Kristian Kreeft
RSG Wolfsbos 6
40:58
37:50
266
Ezra Tetelepta
RSG Wolfsbos 18
40:59
36:44
267
Marcel Gruppen
Unigarant NV 2
41:00
40:15
268
Jeroen Mulder
Smurfit Kappa 1
41:01
38:39
269
Jack Burgwal
Auto Brink
41:01
38:43
270
Sylvia Talen
ABNAMRO Bank 1
41:01
39:14
271
Dennis Kampherbeek
Uiterwijk Winkel 2
41:02
40:53
272
Erik van der Laan
Uiterwijk Winkel 1
41:02
40:52
273
Gerard Fuler
Sent Waninge Groep 2
41:03
40:46
274
Peter Hagedoorn
DOC Kaas 1
41:03
39:15
275
John Scholing
Gils BSO 1
41:03
38:54
276
Arnold de Weerd
Hema 1
41:05
39:38
277
Peter Zwart
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
41:08
37:54
278
Alfred Linthorst
J. van 't Hooge 1
41:08
37:30
279
Jan ten Hoor
Huis met de Duivenga
41:10
38:59
280
Simon de Witte
De Witte Assurantiën
41:14
37:49
281
Roelf Zersch
Ruma Rubber 1
41:15
40:00
282
Leon Terpstra
Roelof van Echten 12
41:15
39:06
283
Jurry Frank
Snackbar Frank 2
41:16
40:12
284
Armin Hietbrink
Arbo Unie 1
41:17
39:52
285
Anja Otter
Gemeente Hoogeveen 7
41:17
40:30
286
Oene Hoekstra
Gemeente Hoogeveen 6
41:17
40:27
287
Thijs Bisschop
Ambrosius Transport
41:18
40:34
288
Wijnand Silvis
Roelof van Echten 4
41:19
39:47
289
Harald Brakel
Pet 1
41:20
39:23
290
Johan Blokzijl
Steenbergen S & P 1
41:20
40:04
291
Dennis Houtman
Vellinga Menkveld ar
41:23
39:51
292
Tomislav Ilic
Rovecom BV 2
41:23
40:53
293
Erik Donker
Rabobank 1
41:23
40:19
294
Johan Orsel
Venko schilderwerken
41:24
37:34
295
Roemalie Haveman
Roelof van Echten 13
41:25
41:16
296
Lionel Huizing
De Witte Assurantiën
41:26
38:04
297
Pieter Bosstad
Philips DAP Hoogevee
41:26
40:29
298
Jeffrey Prijs
TVM Verzekeringen 2
41:27
41:18
299
Luuk Kikkert
Rovecom BV 2
41:27
40:14
300
Hermann Tebbes
Ernst & Young
41:29
40:03
301
Roel de Vries
Swedish Match Lighte
41:30
40:53
302
Chiel Jan Visscher
Roelof van Echten 5
41:33
40:13
303
Klaas Kroezen
DOC Kaas 2
41:33
39:40
304
Rik Mulderij
Van Venrooy 2
41:35
38:39
305
Koert Meijer
De Witte Assurantiën
41:37
37:40
306
Eric Wiegel
Dikkers 2
41:38
38:53
307
Bert Sieben
ABNAMRO Bank 1
41:40
38:51
308
Michael Steenbergen
Autoprofi
41:40
38:32
309
Jeffrey Stenfert
RSG Wolfsbos 15
41:42
41:40
310
Gertjan Eshuis
RSG Wolfsbos 6
41:42
40:32
311
Marc Weuring
Smurfit Kappa 1
41:43
39:57
312
Verona Gerth
TVM Verzekeringen 2
41:46
41:38
313
Ruud Derks
Schadetax (TVM)
41:51
41:33
314
Stefan Mul
Autoprofi
41:51
38:40
315
David Veldman
Roelof van Echten 19
41:51
40:21
316
Allard Brunsing
Wim Jaarsma Koel- en
41:52
37:57
317
Jeffrey Beumer
Roelof van Echten 11
41:53
41:33
318
Fabienne Gram
AK Transport 2
41:53
41:41
319
Noëlle Batterink
Roelof van Echten 5
41:54
38:37
320
Roos Korvemaker
Roelof van Echten 24
41:55
39:14
321
Marcel Nijhuis
Grand Café The Pub 3
41:55
40:41
322
Henk Knevelbaard
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
41:55
38:26
323
Bert Smit
Theater De Tamboer 1
41:57
38:45
324
Martijn Kloezen
Roelof van Echten 11
41:58
41:37
325
Peter Duinkerken
Smurfit Kappa 1
42:00
41:42
326
Marleen Wachtmeester
Keurslagerij Drent 1
42:01
39:38
327
Wez Haveman
Roelof van Echten 11
42:03
41:43
328
Chris ten Hoeve
Rimato BV 1
42:04
41:54
329
Bert Kip
Gemeente Hoogeveen 5
42:04
41:20
330
Arjan Renting
Formco Drukwerk 1
42:07
39:30
331
Bert Brouwer
Brinkhof 1
42:08
41:14
332
Peter Zee
Rabobank 3
42:08
41:05
333
Paul Hulzentop
RSG Wolfsbos 3
42:09
40:26
334
Richard Pieper
Grand Café The Pub 3
42:09
40:43
335
Laura Batterink
Nijhuis Noord 2
42:09
39:10
336
Evita Meyer
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
42:09
39:37
337
Lennart Menger
RSG Wolfsbos 10
42:11
41:04
338
Rick Terpstra
Roelof van Echten 24
42:12
40:16
339
Erik-Jan Heringa
Autoprofi
42:12
39:03
340
Michel Menger
RSG Wolfsbos 8
42:12
41:06
341
Maurice Kleine
Tankstation Klok 2
42:14
41:43
342
Peter Baard
Luxor Theater 2
42:15
40:08
343
Koos Stukje
Betech B.V. 2
42:16
40:53
344
Bert v.d. Wal
De Witte Assurantiën
42:16
38:47
345
Martin Voorwald
Marvo Systeemplafond
42:17
40:49
346
Elri Zomer - ten Oever
Stichting Muziek 200
42:17
41:26
347
Serge Kamies
Sent Waninge Transpo
42:19
41:37
348
Peter Schlepers
Gemeente Hoogeveen 1
42:20
41:40
349
Jans Berghuis
Eco-Reest
42:20
38:03
350
Jack Meekhof
De Gulden Smaeck 1
42:21
41:24
351
Marco Pol
Uiterwijk Winkel 3
42:22
42:12
352
Vicky te Kamp
Rimato BV 2
42:22
41:06
353
Sharon Luttmer
Rimato BV 3
42:22
41:06
354
Bouwdewijn Visser
Intersport Jan Bols
42:22
42:12
355
Eduard Kip
Autoprofi
42:23
39:14
356
Tom Schipper
KroeseWevers 1
42:24
41:18
357
Emiel Streutker
Snackbar Frank 2
42:26
41:25
358
Eddy Duinkerken
Sent Waninge Transpo
42:26
41:46
359
Edwin Santing
Autodrome 1
42:29
38:36
360
Erik Vrielink
RSG Wolfsbos 11
42:31
40:30
361
Jan Werkman
Zorggroep Fivelland
42:31
40:02
362
Cor Brouwer
DOC Kaas 1
42:32
40:43
363
Oscar Linde
Roelof van Echten 27
42:33
39:44
364
Rekawt Hussein
Venko schilderwerken
42:33
38:43
365
Coen van den Oord
RSG Wolfsbos 11
42:33
40:33
366
Dennis Kip
Wim Jaarsma Koel- en
42:33
41:06
367
Pieter Scholing
Zuidema Groep
42:34
41:59
368
Ralf Tolk
DOC Kaas 1
42:36
40:38
369
Geert Anninga
Rabobank 2
42:36
41:32
370
Jos Bentum
De Leeuwerik 2
42:37
41:47
371
Marc Steenbergen
Smurfit Kappa 1
42:39
40:16
372
Ale de Vries
Luxor Theater 2
42:40
40:28
373
Ilona Schra
Bakkerij Mulder
42:41
42:38
374
Tinie Peters
AK Transport 3
42:42
41:42
375
André Schrijvers
De Witte Assurantiën
42:42
39:11
376
Alice Schut
Tankstation Klok 3
42:44
42:08
377
Sander van Zuthem
Snackbar Frank 2
42:45
41:42
378
Siebren Nijdam
Alfa-college (Van Ec
42:45
41:33
379
Ralph Steenbergen
Nijhuis Noord 2
42:46
42:00
380
Marco van der Spek
KroeseWevers 2
42:46
41:41
381
Mark Terpstra
Roelof van Echten 9
42:47
40:51
382
Inge Wolters
Rabobank 1
42:47
41:52
383
Robert Slomp
Roelof van Echten 21
42:47
39:25
384
Anouk Hofstede
De Leeuwerik 1
42:48
41:58
385
Tom Braker
Van Triest B.V. 1
42:48
42:36
386
Sander Booijink
SPH Kartonnage 2
42:48
42:37
387
Ronnie Kollen
Formco Drukwerk 1
42:48
40:11
388
Sietze Bodewits
Wilcovak bv
42:48
42:09
389
Mark Schuil
TVM Verzekeringen 2
42:49
42:43
390
Ruud Booijink
SPH Kartonnage 2
42:49
42:37
391
Marco Hagedoorn
Huis met de Duivenga
42:51
40:47
392
Thea Blik
Autodrome 2
42:51
42:35
393
Gerwin Boertien
DIEMAN 2
42:53
42:30
394
Andre Koster
Van Gansewinkel 2
42:55
40:12
395
Julien Arnould
ASTRON 2
42:55
42:36
396
Henk Blanke
Blanke Schoenen
42:56
42:46
397
Bart Luppes
Roelof van Echten 4
42:56
41:24
398
Vincent Bout
Unigarant NV 2
42:58
42:14
399
Frank Pap
Stichting Welzijnswe
42:58
41:19
400
Bert Meinen
Bikkel Dienstverleni
42:59
42:40
401
Rob Smets
SPH Kartonnage 1
43:00
38:30
402
Laura Dees
Rimato BV 3
43:02
41:46
403
Freddie thomas
Rimato BV 1
43:02
41:45
404
Frits Nijstad
Impress 1
43:03
40:29
405
John van Veen
't WEB Opleidingen e
43:04
39:40
406
Annemiek Lindenholz
De Leeuwerik 2
43:05
41:49
407
Walter Griess
ING Bank Hoogeveen 5
43:06
41:06
408
Martin Jutstra
Auto Ruyne BV
43:07
39:41
409
Jan Willem Wolters
Van Gansewinkel 3
43:08
40:31
410
Rolph Drent
Keurslagerij Drent 2
43:08
40:46
411
Marco Frijlink
Auto Ruyne BV
43:09
39:43
412
Frits van der Veldt
Smurfit Kappa 1
43:10
38:40
413
Roelof Blokzijl
Steenbergen Automobi
43:10
42:49
414
Johannes Bos
Van Gansewinkel 2
43:11
40:33
415
Geert Oosterkamp
Ter Stege Bouw
43:13
41:58
416
Derk Mol
Roelof van Echten 22
43:14
39:45
417
Rijnald Vos
Roelof van Echten 12
43:14
41:58
418
Arniane Prins
Roelof van Echten 18
43:15
40:13
419
Bas Plaizier
De Gulden Smaeck 1
43:15
42:17
420
Marieke de Jonge
DA Harry de Jonge 4
43:15
41:39
421
Vita Gurvits
DA Harry de Jonge 3
43:15
41:39
422
Marc van Triest
Van Triest B.V. 1
43:17
42:20
423
Jan Kremers
Wouko Snijder Rijsch
43:17
39:37
424
Erwin Lenten
Van Venrooy 2
43:18
40:21
425
Klok-Shell
Tankstation Klok 3
43:19
42:48
426
Bert Omvlee
Het Kaas & Wijn Huis
43:19
41:08
427
Marc te Kamp
Rimato BV 2
43:23
42:04
428
Willem van Baarsen
DIEMAN 1
43:23
43:01
429
Henk Wijsbeek
Alfa-college (Van Ec
43:26
40:32
430
Hedda van der Veen
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
43:26
43:15
431
Jitse de Vries
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
43:26
40:49
432
Rene Moes
Cafe De Lijst 2
43:27
42:56
433
Jan Verschuur
Henk ten Hoor 2
43:28
40:55
434
Fred Sprenger
Henk ten Hoor 5
43:28
40:18
435
Marcel Botter senior
Snackbar Frank 2
43:31
42:22
436
Dirk Mulder
Henk ten Hoor 1
43:31
40:16
437
Stephan Hooijer
Hooijer Auto's
43:36
41:44
438
Loysa Feikens
RSG Wolfsbos 9
43:37
43:08
439
Folkert Vastenouw
Theater De Tamboer 1
43:37
40:25
440
Jendy Apeldoorn
ABNAMRO Bank 2
43:39
41:51
441
Frits v.d. Veen
Herqua Sports
43:39
40:23
442
Miranda Vrieling
Formco Drukwerk 1
43:39
41:06
443
Jarno Beugeling
Partner Personeel 1
43:41
41:59
444
Esther Vos
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
43:42
40:33
445
Gert jan Oosterhuis
De Leeuwerik 2
43:42
42:27
446
Anneke Hoogenkamp
Unigarant NV 3
43:44
41:37
447
Cees Kampinga
Zorggroep Fivelland
43:47
41:12
448
Rebwar Hussain
Autoschade Roks
43:47
43:02
449
Danny Tuin
Autoschade Roks
43:47
43:02
450
Marcel Kuin
Henk ten Hoor 5
43:48
43:07
451
Bert Moes
Cafe De Lijst 2
43:49
43:15
452
Chris Boersma
Venko schilderwerken
43:51
39:46
453
Arjan Booijnk
Roelof van Echten 12
43:53
43:33
454
Kees ter Heide
RSG Wolfsbos 24
43:54
43:34
455
Bernd Drenth
Aqua-fish
43:55
40:09
456
Eline Lip
RSG Wolfsbos 13
43:56
40:00
457
Marisha Boer
Henk ten Hoor 1
43:57
41:08
458
Marcha van der Westen
Rimato BV 2
43:59
42:42
459
Cintha te Kamp
Rimato BV 2
44:00
42:43
460
Maaike Deelstra
RSG Wolfsbos 10
44:01
40:11
461
Erik Scheer
Keurslagerij Drent 2
44:01
41:39
462
Amber Arends
Roelof van Echten 13
44:02
42:23
463
André van Dijken
Nijhuis Noord 1
44:04
43:17
464
Edwin Tillema
Gils BSO 2
44:04
43:08
465
Imre Mulderij
ProMótus pr & commun
44:05
43:26
466
Johan Imminga
Pet 1
44:05
42:08
467
Erwin Kleise
KroeseWevers 2
44:06
42:59
468
Emmy Stevens
Unigarant NV 1
44:07
43:15
469
Adrie van Dalfsen
RSG Wolfsbos 25
44:07
42:56
470
Jan Bennink
Steenbergen Automobi
44:07
43:47
471
Erwin Bouwkamp
Lichtendonk
44:08
40:59
472
Jaap Jan Bruinsma
Adbeco
44:09
40:35
473
Patrick Uneputty
Autodrome 1
44:11
40:17
474
G Wolf
Technisch Buro Dunni
44:11
41:59
475
Bennie Smit
Unigarant NV 5
44:11
41:59
476
Jan Metselaar
gebr.middelveld b.v.
44:12
43:40
477
Ronald Schlepers
Betech B.V. 2
44:13
40:27
478
John Romkes
De Leeuwerik 2
44:18
41:09
479
Marcel Koster
Auto Ruyne BV
44:18
40:51
480
Dirk Lahuis
Van Venrooy 2
44:20
41:21
481
Marianne Grünewald
Zorggroep Fivelland
44:20
41:13
482
Rene Horsthuis
Quality Coaching 1
44:21
42:55
483
Be Heeres
Quality Coaching 2
44:21
42:56
484
Ingrid Arling
ASTRON 1
44:23
43:31
485
Andre Bekkering
ASTRON 1
44:23
43:32
486
Dorien van Dongen
Roelof van Echten 24
44:23
41:42
487
Michael de Vries
ABSZ Accountants
44:27
44:20
488
Dikkers
Dikkers 1
44:28
41:42
489
Peter Clobus
Nijhuis Noord 1
44:28
43:39
490
Sander Jacobsen
MAXX Sports & Events
44:29
40:43
491
Jan Pol
Essent Milieu Noord
44:30
43:11
492
Henk Thalen
Wolthers/Jagersma 1
44:33
42:35
493
Renate Bodegraven
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
44:33
42:05
494
Diana Egberts
Wolthers/Jagersma 1
44:33
43:24
495
Sieka Hogendorf
ING Bank Hoogeveen 5
44:34
42:36
496
Carolien te Have
Rimato BV 3
44:36
43:19
497
Ciska Dankelman
ABSZ Accountants
44:37
44:28
498
Enrico Grootenhuis
Nijenhuis Detacherin
44:37
42:31
499
Peter Pijpker
Roelof van Echten 19
44:38
43:02
500
Wery Hegge
ABNAMRO Bank 2
44:38
41:50
501
Stefan Wassen
Roelof van Echten 9
44:39
42:49
502
Olga Tiggelaar
Asito Assen
44:41
44:15
503
Martine de Boer
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
44:42
42:18
504
Jan Gils
Gils BSO 1
44:45
42:37
505
Yannick Stoffers
Wilcovak bv
44:46
44:05
506
Josephine Deelman
RSG Wolfsbos 3
44:48
43:37
507
Allart Arends
Van Gansewinkel 3
44:48
42:10
508
Maarten Gruppen
Roelof van Echten 3
44:49
40:44
509
Eva van Dienst
Cafe De Lijst 2
44:50
44:16
510
Surprise Surprise
Roelof van Echten 7
44:51
42:43
511
Jeroen Klement
Intersport Jan Bols
44:51
44:41
512
Dirk Nijmeyer
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
44:51
42:10
513
Betty Bos
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
44:52
42:24
514
Eric Manders
Annhil Systeemplafon
44:53
43:36
515
B. Rabo
Rabobank 2
44:53
43:43
516
Klaas van der Laan
De Witte Assurantiën
44:53
41:23
517
Annelies Kikkert
Grand Café The Pub 2
44:55
43:44
518
Jeroen Kolhoff
Bikkel Dienstverleni
44:57
44:35
519
Erwin Ruitenberg
Strijker Bouw b.v
44:57
44:39
520
Karin van der Most
Bikkel Dienstverleni
44:57
44:37
521
Ruud van Venrooy
Van Venrooy 3
45:00
42:01
522
Simon Uithol
Cafe De Lijst 1
45:01
41:43
523
Aaltje Vos
AK Transport 3
45:01
44:01
524
Jennifer Waninge
Sent Waninge Groep 2
45:01
42:29
525
Aaldert Vos
DOC Kaas 2
45:02
43:09
526
Cees Brouwer
Brinkhof 2
45:02
44:10
527
Bennie Meijerhof
Autodrome 2
45:02
44:42
528
Ard Hartman
Hersevoort Ontw.bure
45:02
40:31
529
Roelof Slagter
Auto Brink
45:02
42:44
530
Niels Prins
RSG Wolfsbos 1
45:04
43:10
531
Eric Middelkoop
Arbo Unie 2
45:05
41:18
532
Arie Compagner
Ambrosius Transport
45:05
44:19
533
Ruut Kampschmidt
BRS Reklame
45:06
40:57
534
Anet Blanke
Blanke Schoenen
45:07
43:24
535
Erwin Kok
RE/MAX Makelaardij H
45:08
41:40
536
Jan Stevens
Gemeente Hoogeveen 8
45:09
44:03
537
Martine van der Veen
Het Kaas & Wijn Huis
45:10
43:02
538
Erna Jokshorst
Rabobank 1
45:10
44:08
539
Ricardo Suurland
Het Kaas & Wijn Huis
45:10
43:02
540
Roger van der Linden
Lichtendonk
45:11
42:02
541
Arjan Westerman
Hema 2
45:12
43:43
542
Daniëlle Oostindiën
Hema 1
45:12
43:43
543
Iris Perdok
Roelof van Echten 5
45:13
41:56
544
Willem Jan Hut
Roelof van Echten 17
45:17
41:42
545
Norbert Kuiper
Werq Personeelsdiens
45:18
44:46
546
Ko Hummel
RSG Wolfsbos 23
45:18
42:01
547
Marcel Kuik
Venko schilderwerken
45:19
41:32
548
Roel Nijstad
Gemeente Hoogeveen 5
45:20
41:18
549
Albert Dees
Rimato BV 3
45:21
43:58
550
Karin Kamphuis
Essent Milieu Noord
45:21
42:43
551
Patrick Jansen
J. van 't Hooge 4
45:21
41:21
552
Esdert Nuus
ING Bank Hoogeveen 2
45:21
42:06
553
Elvira Feikens
RSG Wolfsbos 9
45:22
44:54
554
Harry Steenbergen
Steenbergen S & P 1
45:22
43:08
555
Marcel Wellen
Hairpoint Helmy 1
45:22
42:51
556
Erik Alberts
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
45:23
42:41
557
Karin Boeve
Bikkel Dienstverleni
45:23
45:01
558
Gerwin Boersma
Basisschool De Spron
45:23
41:58
559
Roel Winters
ABNAMRO Bank 3
45:23
42:29
560
Marcel de Voer
ABNAMRO Bank 3
45:23
42:28
561
Peter van Marle
ABNAMRO Bank 2
45:24
42:21
562
Annemiek Selter
ASTRON 1
45:26
44:19
563
Evert Kooi
Asito Assen
45:26
44:59
564
André Regtop
Uniglobe Tailor Made
45:27
41:09
565
Roelof Bork
Bork Sloopwerken BV
45:28
42:22
566
John Annen
Sent Waninge Groep 1
45:28
43:00
567
Marco Jelsma
Van Gansewinkel 2
45:30
42:00
568
Patrick Redtsieck
Bork Sloopwerken BV
45:30
42:24
569
Melanie Streutker
Bikkel Dienstverleni
45:31
45:09
570
Sjoerd Akse
De Witte Assurantiën
45:31
41:34
571
Katrien Koster
Hoomark 1
45:32
42:28
572
Melvin Winkel
bbq melvin's
45:32
45:02
573
Mark Dijkstra
SVZ Advies B.V. 2
45:32
42:43
574
Martin Schoonheim
Brinkhof 1
45:33
41:37
575
Fred Smits
Betech B.V. 2
45:33
41:54
576
Bertus Post
Sent Waninge Groep 2
45:33
43:01
577
Gerard Schlepers
Hairpoint Helmy 1
45:34
43:04
578
Mark van der Haak
Quality Coaching 2
45:36
44:09
579
Iris Padding
Roelof van Echten 5
45:36
42:18
580
Jan-Thijs Greveling
Quality Coaching 2
45:36
44:10
581
José van de Vegte
Arbo Unie 1
45:36
44:11
582
Gerard Bekelaar
Ruma Rubber 1
45:36
44:08
583
Marloes Kreeft-Wolting
Steenbergen S & P 1
45:37
42:47
584
Jeroen Jager
Roelof van Echten 11
45:39
45:13
585
Roelof Post
Bork Sloopwerken BV
45:40
42:34
586
Ina Bakker
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
45:42
43:10
587
Robert Kikkert
Roelof van Echten 17
45:43
42:08
588
Linda Lamberink
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
45:44
43:00
589
Sylvia Kamman
Gemeente Hoogeveen 7
45:46
44:56
590
Eva van der Lans
Roelof van Echten 16
45:47
42:45
591
Dirk Zomer
Gemeente Hoogeveen 2
45:48
41:40
592
Stefan Dijkstra
Roelof van Echten 1
45:48
43:35
593
Jeroen Scheper
Zorggroep Fivelland
45:49
43:15
594
Gerrit Koster
Hoomark 2
45:49
43:04
595
Linda Kip
Kaasgroothandel Luka
45:50
44:10
596
Martine Uiterwijkwinke
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
45:50
43:22
597
Levy IJtsma
Roelof van Echten 19
45:51
44:15
598
Edwin Bruinsma
Van Venrooy 2
45:51
42:54
599
Henk Bakker (v.n. koek
Ruma Rubber 2
45:52
44:23
600
Willie Wubs
ASTRON 1
45:53
42:43
601
Adriaan Kooy
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
45:53
43:28
602
Vincent Bronkhorst
RSG Wolfsbos 22
45:53
43:55
603
Amber Kremers
Keurslagerij Drent 1
45:53
43:26
604
Henk Nieuwenhof
Gemeente Hoogeveen 5
45:53
43:42
605
Ruben Maandag
Roelof van Echten 3
45:53
42:31
606
Wilco Bodegraven
Gils BSO 1
45:54
43:42
607
Lex Cornelius
Arbo Unie 2
45:55
42:09
608
Jaap Van der Lijn
Van Triest B.V. 2
45:55
43:37
609
Geert Stam
Alfa College (De Roo
45:58
45:19
610
Renate Mulder
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
46:00
43:31
611
Hans Donkervoort
Betech B.V. 3
46:01
42:16
612
Yvonne Aasman
Roelof van Echten 10
46:01
43:57
613
Fred Lichteveld
Betech B.V. 1
46:01
42:22
614
Arnold Boer
Tankstation Klok 1
46:02
45:32
615
Jefta Vos
J. van 't Hooge 1
46:04
42:07
616
Roberto Lijkendijk
Partner Personeel 2
46:05
44:29
617
Emmalie Scholing
Hema 1
46:06
44:02
618
André Hofman
Venko schilderwerken
46:09
42:10
619
Gerrit Wemmehove
Uniglobe Tailor Made
46:10
41:53
620
Dick Portier
Grand Café The Pub 3
46:12
44:56
621
Yme Tolsma
Roelof van Echten 15
46:13
44:16
622
Jaap Scholing
Roelof van Echten 27
46:13
43:25
623
Sander Dekker
RSG Wolfsbos 8
46:15
44:34
624
Willem Prijs
Venko schilderwerken
46:17
42:30
625
Jan-Anton Spitse
Unigarant NV 3
46:18
44:08
626
Linda van de Ven
ABNAMRO Bank 2
46:18
43:30
627
Michel Kuiper
Roelof van Echten 17
46:19
42:44
628
Niesje Kats
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
46:19
43:28
629
Lowien Engberts
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
46:20
44:19
630
Bas ten Hoor
Roelof van Echten 3
46:20
44:43
631
Popko Hooiveld
Stichting Welzijnswe
46:21
43:22
632
Piet vd Kooy
Technisch Buro Dunni
46:21
44:41
633
Roelof Doornbos
ERA Makelaardij Hoog
46:21
43:49
634
Majid Koch
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
46:22
43:43
635
Sietske Uiterwijk Wink
Uiterwijk Winkel 1
46:22
46:09
636
Michel Slot
Loopgroep Papendal
46:22
43:30
637
Sandra Medendorp
Stichting Welzijnswe
46:22
43:25
638
Monique Bakker
Peter Bouw Reklame
46:23
45:45
639
Erik Koster
Aqua-fish
46:24
42:45
640
Bert Fopma
Pet 2
46:24
45:06
641
Sharayah Diphoorn
Roelof van Echten 4
46:24
43:17
642
Willy Peeks
Essent Milieu Noord
46:24
45:05
643
Bas Meeusen
Betech B.V. 1
46:26
42:36
644
Agnes Uneken
Rabobank Zuidwest-Dr
46:28
45:04
645
Henk Kikkert
Venko schilderwerken
46:28
42:41
646
Janet Meijer
Roelof van Echten 6
46:30
44:44
647
Bert van der Meer
DIEMAN 1
46:30
42:39
648
Sander Bennink
't WEB Opleidingen e
46:32
43:08
649
Gerry Jonkman
Zuidema Groep
46:32
43:10
650
Evelien Kats
't WEB Opleidingen e
46:32
43:07
651
Dorien vd Veen
Hema 4
46:34
44:25
652
Martin Reurink
BRS Reklame
46:34
42:27
653
Janco Steenbergen
DA Harry de Jonge 4
46:35
45:39
654
Martin Jonkman
Impress 1
46:36
44:00
655
Sandra Wolf
DOC Kaas 2
46:36
44:43
656
Rianne Steenbergen
Roelof van Echten 6
46:37
43:56
657
Cees Hersevoort
Brinkhof 1
46:38
45:45
658
Erik Meinen
Gemeente Hoogeveen 2
46:41
42:42
659
Jan Dirk Jonker
Zorggroep Fivelland
46:41
43:34
660
Verrassing
Roelof van Echten 25
46:43
44:01
661
Margriet Korvemaker
RSG Wolfsbos 13
46:43
44:01
662
Caspar Hoekstra
ING Bank Hoogeveen 3
46:43
43:38
663
Henk van der Molen
Essent Milieu Noord
46:44
45:25
664
Elliette Jurjens
Kaasgroothandel Luka
46:45
45:05
665
Bart Pijper
Stichting Welzijnswe
46:45
43:46
666
Fabian Otten
De Lekkernij/Gulpene
46:46
43:19
667
Fifle Abrahams
De Lekkernij/Gulpene
46:46
43:20
668
Ronny Huls
Eco-Reest
46:46
42:30
669
Erwin Beuving
Gils BSO 2
46:48
44:39
670
Iris Pijpker
Roelof van Echten 19
46:49
46:24
671
Ronald Otten
Henk ten Hoor 2
46:49
44:42
672
Ron Slot
Kentfort Corporate F
46:49
45:12
673
Sjoerd Braaksma
Roelof van Echten 3
46:50
42:46
674
Herman Voss
Gemeente Hoogeveen 6
46:50
46:11
675
Joris van Velzen
Hup&Fidom 1
46:52
44:17
676
Bert Jan Nijmeijer
Scholten & Wilmink
46:52
46:28
677
Rolien Bruinenberg
Scholten & Wilmink
46:52
46:30
678
Jeroen Engelsman
Ambrosius Transport
46:53
46:08
679
Renata Brinkhof
Brinkhof 2
46:57
46:02
680
Petra Stoefzand
De Jong & Laan
46:57
45:39
681
Esther Haag
Luxor Theater 3
46:59
44:44
682
Jurjen Siepel
Unigarant NV 5
47:00
44:47
683
Agnes Meinen
Henk ten Hoor 1
47:01
44:26
684
Erwin Oost
Snackbar Frank 3
47:02
45:51
685
Niels Hoving
Bakkerij Mulder
47:04
44:48
686
Ingrid Prinsen
Van Venrooy 3
47:04
44:03
687
Marijn van Olst
Hup&Fidom 1
47:04
44:26
688
Eduard Botter
RSG Wolfsbos 23
47:06
42:53
689
Rik de Jonge
DA Harry de Jonge 4
47:06
46:10
690
Koen Keimpena
Betech B.V. 1
47:07
45:50
691
Geky Bodewits
Wilcovak bv
47:08
46:28
692
Dolf Dekker
Wolthers/Jagersma 1
47:08
45:11
693
Rob van de Broek
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
47:09
46:54
694
Roelof Bosma
Basisschool De Spron
47:10
46:36
695
Wendy van Rij
Gemeente Hoogeveen 7
47:12
46:21
696
Dennis Jonker
RSG Wolfsbos 17
47:13
43:40
697
Luuk Edens
TVM Verzekeringen 3
47:13
45:43
698
Barney Brinkhof
Venko schilderwerken
47:15
43:24
699
Jeanet van Venrooy
Van Venrooy 1
47:15
44:18
700
Henk Enting
Lexis Notarissen
47:16
44:37
701
Viola van Houwelingen
Roelof van Echten 14
47:16
44:01
702
Jan Schepers
DOC Kaas 1
47:16
45:20
703
Evelien de Jonge
DA Harry de Jonge 4
47:19
46:23
704
Saskia Blokzijl
Roelof van Echten 21
47:19
45:09
705
Claudia Scholten
RSG Wolfsbos 17
47:19
43:47
706
Berna Bakker
RSG Wolfsbos 24
47:20
44:28
707
Roel Slomp
Kentfort Corporate F
47:21
45:43
708
Martin Sibum
Philips DAP Hoogevee
47:22
46:16
709
Joop Benjamins
Snackbar Frank 1
47:22
46:10
710
Rommy Bijlsma
Theater De Tamboer 2
47:22
44:06
711
P.A.Dunning
Technisch Buro Dunni
47:23
45:03
712
Roelie Lubbers
Ernst & Young
47:23
45:54
713
Andre Jans
Sent Waninge Transpo
47:24
46:42
714
Ferry Ernst
RSG Wolfsbos 25
47:26
45:27
715
Harmen Hoving
At Your Service
47:27
46:19
716
Peter Steenbergen
Steenbergen Automobi
47:27
47:07
717
Wilfred van Veen
SPH Kartonnage 1
47:28
43:50
718
Jan Eulen
Venko schilderwerken
47:29
43:23
719
Maarten Thalen
Hairpoint Helmy 2
47:29
44:59
720
Christel van der Graaf
Roelof van Echten 24
47:30
45:26
721
Wytze Visser
Keurslagerij Drent 2
47:31
45:09
722
Jos Rollman
RSG Wolfsbos 2
47:32
45:49
723
Ruben Hoekstra
Roelof van Echten 20
47:33
47:00
724
Henk Kroesen
RE/MAX Makelaardij H
47:33
44:05
725
Johan Koster
Tankstation Klok 1
47:34
46:56
726
Marjan Nienhuis
Roelof van Echten 28
47:35
45:46
727
Edwin Draayer
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
47:37
44:45
728
Martin Pastoor
Aqua-fish
47:38
43:53
729
Rieny Giethoorn
J. van 't Hooge 1
47:38
43:36
730
Truus van den Brink -
ASTRON 2
47:41
47:19
731
Michel Mol
J. van 't Hooge 1
47:41
43:41
732
Erwin Benjamins
De Witte Assurantiën
47:41
43:59
733
Esther Harrewijn
Roelof van Echten 25
47:42
45:47
734
Denise Scheer
Roelof van Echten 25
47:42
45:48
735
Jan Willem van Dijken
Herqua Sports
47:42
44:25
736
Melissa Overduin
Tankstation Klok 1
47:45
47:09
737
mathijs Kok
Van Gansewinkel 3
47:47
45:03
738
Willem Winkel
bbq melvin's
47:54
47:27
739
Yanoula van der Zwaard
Loopgroep Papendal
47:54
45:36
740
Dirk Middelveld
gebr.middelveld b.v.
47:55
47:23
741
Helen van Elven
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
47:55
45:14
742
Monique Schaafsma
Ruma Rubber 1
47:57
46:42
743
Yvette Huiskes
Roelof van Echten 25
47:58
46:19
744
Grisella Haaze
Roelof van Echten 25
47:58
46:19
745
Dana Kragten
DA Harry de Jonge 2
47:58
45:25
746
Hajo Lumer
Ambrosius Transport
48:01
47:17
747
Anita Lampe
Unigarant NV 1
48:06
46:09
748
Michiel Okken
Uiterwijk Winkel 2
48:08
47:59
749
Loes Luijpen
RSG Wolfsbos 23
48:08
44:03
750
Dick Kollen
Dikkers 2
48:09
45:13
751
Miranda van den Berg
Van Venrooy 1
48:09
45:11
752
Hanneke Michel
RSG Wolfsbos 4
48:12
46:44
753
Hendry Duinkerken
Sent Waninge Groep 4
48:13
45:53
754
Tessa Buikema
Roelof van Echten 13
48:13
47:56
755
Milou Kamphuis
Roelof van Echten 6
48:13
46:27
756
Riekus van Dalen
Venko schilderwerken
48:14
44:06
757
Norman Vormer
Impress 1
48:17
45:41
758
Kristiaan Kroezen
Sent Waninge Groep 2
48:19
45:41
759
Tineke Greving
Nijenhuis Detacherin
48:21
48:09
760
Henri Frijlink
Bikkel Dienstverleni
48:23
48:03
761
Hedwig Batterink
Nijhuis Noord 2
48:24
45:25
762
Alard Oelen
Sent Waninge Groep 1
48:24
45:55
763
Alie Russchen
Herqua Sports
48:24
47:55
764
Bram Kolk
Sent Waninge Groep 1
48:24
45:54
765
Tineke Giethoorn
Rabobank Zuidwest-Dr
48:25
47:55
766
Mark de Vries
Keurslagerij Drent 2
48:25
46:02
767
"Cees" Leysenaar
Snackbar Frank 1
48:25
47:14
768
Bart Jan Dolsma
RSG Wolfsbos 18
48:25
46:41
769
John Kuiper
Gemeente Hoogeveen 1
48:27
47:36
770
Anne Spitse
Roelof van Echten 24
48:27
46:37
771
John Reinink
At Your Service
48:27
47:21
772
Anneke Scheper
Van Triest B.V. 1
48:27
48:16
773
Mart van Leeuwen
Betech B.V. 3
48:28
44:49
774
Carla Winkelman
Alfa-college (Van Ec
48:29
44:18
775
Floor Plaizier
De Gulden Smaeck 1
48:30
45:48
776
Peter Nefkens
Boom Regionale Uitge
48:30
44:45
777
Max van der Heide
Bikkel Dienstverleni
48:32
48:09
778
Sandra Olde
Apotheek Duivenstede
48:33
45:43
779
William Kok
Van Gansewinkel 3
48:33
46:03
780
Jori Blankenstijn
Roelof van Echten 23
48:33
46:05
781
Menno Haitsma
ING Bank Hoogeveen 7
48:34
45:27
782
Jan Voerman
Grand Café The Pub 1
48:35
47:24
783
Reina Groote
Hema 4
48:35
46:30
784
Anne Kippers
RSG Wolfsbos 9
48:35
48:06
785
Startnummer 2157
Hoomark 2
48:36
45:31
786
Gerda Guichelaar
Hema 4
48:38
46:31
787
Nelleke Verhage
Loopgroep Papendal
48:39
46:21
788
Jan Bruinewoud
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
48:42
45:56
789
Martin Dekker
Hoomark 3
48:42
45:37
790
Elbert Zikken
At Your Service
48:45
47:41
791
Ben Suurmeijer
Rabobank 3
48:46
47:43
792
C. Rabo
Rabobank 3
48:46
47:44
793
Erik Bisschop
J. van 't Hooge 5
48:46
44:47
794
Ilse ten Hoor
Huis met de Duivenga
48:46
46:36
795
Maarten Dragt
Huis met de Duivenga
48:46
46:36
796
Gill Aringaneng
RSG Wolfsbos 24
48:47
45:39
797
Rudy Pater
Roelof van Echten 23
48:48
45:26
798
Céline van der Heide
Roelof van Echten 7
48:48
47:10
799
Jeanet Hoiting
Loopsport Titus
48:48
44:37
800
Marieke Pijpker
Roelof van Echten 7
48:48
47:10
801
Peter Cornelissen
T for Telecom
48:48
46:41
802
Robert-Jan Koekoek
RSG Wolfsbos 8
48:49
45:14
803
William Bennink
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
48:50
46:02
804
Ron Kruizen
Dikkers 2
48:51
45:54
805
Martin van ter Beek
Stichting Welzijnswe
48:51
45:52
806
Henriëtte van de Beld
Betech B.V. 2
48:52
47:31
807
Jan Willem Bijker
Roelof van Echten 21
48:52
45:19
808
Anneloes Houwen
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
48:53
46:08
809
Sander Pol
Roelof van Echten 5
48:54
47:35
810
Bert Dekker
Gemeente Hoogeveen 3
48:54
46:46
811
Roelande venemann
RSG Wolfsbos 6
48:55
47:41
812
Lisa de Vreeze
RSG Wolfsbos 3
48:56
47:41
813
Anita v/d Graaf-Kroeze
Tankstation Klok 2
48:57
48:16
814
Jenne Klasens
Swedish Match Lighte
48:58
48:01
815
Heleen Cornelissen
T for Telecom
48:58
47:23
816
maarten Bakkker
Dikkers 2
48:59
46:02
817
Jasper Vermeulen
Dikkers 1
48:59
46:02
818
Martijn Spreen
Blanke Schoenen
48:59
47:29
819
Freek ten Kate
de krullevaar
49:00
45:05
820
Joris Halman
Boom Regionale Uitge
49:00
45:15
821
Joost Vermeulen
Dikkers 1
49:01
46:05
822
Marjan Mepschen
Venko schilderwerken
49:04
45:09
823
Xavier Hussain
Autoschade Roks
49:04
48:15
824
Peter Metselaar
Ambrosius Transport
49:05
48:18
825
Eddy Wildeman
De Witte Assurantiën
49:05
45:08
826
Laurens Jansen
Autoschade Roks
49:05
48:16
827
JB de Boer
Swedish Match Lighte
49:08
48:14
828
Rick Prij
SPH Kartonnage 2
49:08
48:57
829
Renee Vos
J. van 't Hooge 4
49:09
45:08
830
Jannie Koerts-Hemssems
KroeseWevers 2
49:10
48:05
831
Leonie van Middelkoop
Roelof van Echten 16
49:11
46:11
832
Thea Brouwer
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
49:12
46:29
833
Jan-Jaap Plaizier
De Gulden Smaeck 1
49:12
48:15
834
Lisette Stevens
Gemeente Hoogeveen 7
49:13
47:22
835
Hendie Wittink
Sent Waninge Groep 3
49:14
46:47
836
Ellen van der Meer
RSG Wolfsbos 4
49:14
47:29
837
Alien van der Hem
Rovecom BV 1
49:15
48:44
838
Jan Medendorp
Essent Milieu Noord
49:17
47:58
839
Geja Koster
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
49:19
46:40
840
Margo Hooijer-Hoving
Bakkerij Mulder
49:20
46:49
841
Bianca Pinontoan
TVM Verzekeringen 3
49:21
47:53
842
Jan Zwiggelaar
SVZ Advies B.V. 1
49:21
46:33
843
Eva Bokslag
Roelof van Echten 8
49:23
46:43
844
Theo van Eck
Cafe De Lijst 1
49:23
46:02
845
Rosalie Otten
Roelof van Echten 7
49:25
47:45
846
Denise Guichelaar
Hema 2
49:25
47:11
847
Ruth IJtsma
Roelof van Echten 13
49:26
46:46
848
Anita van der Eng
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
49:27
47:00
849
Emmy Bodegraven
Gils BSO 1
49:28
47:20
850
Dennis van Eck
Cafe De Lijst 1
49:29
46:13
851
Trino Rotgers
J. van 't Hooge 1
49:31
45:42
852
Athy Cremer
SVZ Advies B.V. 2
49:32
46:44
853
Marlies Laninga
Roelof van Echten 16
49:32
46:31
854
Jannie Deen
SVZ Advies B.V. 2
49:32
46:46
855
Remco Nies
Roelof van Echten 12
49:33
47:25
856
Nienke Scheer
Keurslagerij Drent 1
49:33
47:06
857
Arnold Hofmeijer
ING Bank Hoogeveen 5
49:35
47:38
858
Jan Blokzijl
Brinkhof 2
49:36
48:42
859
Youri Blokzijl
Brinkhof 2
49:36
48:43
860
Pauline Hunse
Roelof van Echten 16
49:37
46:36
861
Rick Pera
RSG Wolfsbos 19
49:37
49:24
862
Larissa Scheeres
RSG Wolfsbos 20
49:37
48:23
863
Patricia Guichelaar
Hema 2
49:37
47:29
864
Sjoukje Reinink
At Your Service
49:38
47:07
865
Jeanette Vonk
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
49:41
46:55
866
Herman Beumer
Rabobank Zuidwest-Dr
49:41
49:07
867
Oetse Pol
Swedish Match Lighte
49:42
48:47
868
Jarno v.d. Akker
Herqua Sports
49:42
46:26
869
A. Rabo
Rabobank 1
49:43
48:37
870
Lida Bodde
Rabobank 2
49:43
48:40
871
Karel Wilpstra
Philips DAP Hoogevee
49:44
49:05
872
Jacky Fleer
Cafe De Lijst 2
49:45
49:11
873
Karin Ploeger
Alfa College (De Roo
49:46
46:16
874
Leonie van de Poll
Roelof van Echten 2
49:47
47:44
875
Shakar Sarbast
Roelof van Echten 1
49:47
49:22
876
Laura Cappon
Roelof van Echten 2
49:47
47:44
877
Peter Jansen
ING Bank Hoogeveen 7
49:47
46:37
878
Marieke Duyff
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
49:49
46:48
879
Aimee van de Meent
Tankstation Klok 2
49:49
49:08
880
Harriet Grit
Sent Waninge Groep 3
49:50
47:24
881
Martin Westerhof
Sent Waninge Groep 1
49:53
47:23
882
Koop Klok
Annhil Systeemplafon
49:53
47:08
883
Marja Nijmeijer
J. van 't Hooge 2
49:54
45:57
884
Regina Franke
Rabobank 3
49:54
48:49
885
Harrold Dusseljee
Zuidema Groep
49:56
46:35
886
Evert Schoonewille
Steenbergen S & P 2
49:57
47:17
887
Dirk Prins
Impress 1
49:57
47:22
888
Ella Dam
Gemeente Hoogeveen 8
49:58
48:51
889
Edward Doorten
Van Triest B.V. 2
49:59
46:21
890
Tony van Dijk
Partner Personeel 1
49:59
48:21
891
Iris Korvemaker
Roelof van Echten 8
50:01
47:20
892
Esther Drost
Hema 6
50:03
47:58
893
Joop van der Weerd
Essent Milieu Noord
50:04
47:05
894
Vera Arends
Zuidema Groep
50:04
46:44
895
Mark Kikkert
Eco-Reest
50:04
45:49
896
Sandra van de Beld
RSG Wolfsbos 7
50:05
48:20
897
Betty Vollenberg
Henk ten Hoor 4
50:06
46:55
898
Dominique de Olde
T for Telecom
50:07
47:55
899
Rene van Deursen
Van Venrooy 3
50:08
47:10
900
Ingrid Raven
DA Harry de Jonge 2
50:08
47:47
901
Jeroen Klopstra
Unigarant NV 1
50:09
46:02
902
Manon Vos
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
50:10
47:27
903
Rien Broekhuizen
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
50:10
47:38
904
Bart Jan Ensing
Blokzijl Mulderij Sc
50:12
47:14
905
Richard Jonker
RSG Wolfsbos 18
50:13
46:39
906
Bart Arends
Zuidema Groep
50:14
46:54
907
Sander Kikkert
RSG Wolfsbos 3
50:15
47:51
908
Bart Teeninga
Autoprofi
50:15
47:04
909
Janna Olde
Apotheek Duivenstede
50:19
47:30
910
Herma Sieders
Hema 6
50:19
48:10
911
Bob Cornelissen
T for Telecom
50:20
48:09
912
Bernd Aalfs
Hairpoint Helmy 2
50:21
49:00
913
Nathan Tellegen
BDO Accountants
50:24
48:32
914
Jan Lubbinge
RSG Wolfsbos 8
50:25
48:44
915
Martijn Tobbe
Roelof van Echten 15
50:25
48:29
916
Eric Oosterhof
MAXX Sports & Events
50:26
46:39
917
Lia Meinen
Bikkel Dienstverleni
50:29
50:06
918
Kim Duursma
RSG Wolfsbos
50:30
46:53
919
Han Tuller
De Gier Bloemen 2
50:30
48:48
920
Marcel Helbers
Rimato BV 1
50:32
49:09
921
Thea Wieringa
de krullevaar
50:32
46:43
922
Edwin Lowijs
Cafe De Lijst 1
50:32
47:17
923
Agnes Schotanus
de krullevaar
50:32
46:44
924
Owen Slingenberg
Auto Brink
50:34
48:13
925
Gerben Breukhoven
TVM Verzekeringen 1
50:38
47:27
926
Klaas Punter
RSG Wolfsbos 25
50:39
50:13
927
Joke Anninga
DA Harry de Jonge 1
50:39
48:18
928
Wilma Molenberg
DA Harry de Jonge 3
50:40
48:17
929
Jan Lovers
Sent Waninge Groep 3
50:40
48:14
930
Marco Wever
Unigarant NV 2
50:40
48:30
931
Hans Bertels
SVZ Advies B.V. 1
50:42
47:58
932
Lilian Slip
KroeseWevers 1
50:42
49:41
933
Ellen Roufs
KroeseWevers 1
50:43
49:41
934
Annet Super
Schadetax (TVM)
50:43
50:27
935
Hilda Schonewille
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
50:45
48:25
936
Sharon Portier
Henk ten Hoor 2
50:45
47:56
937
Judith Baas
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
50:46
47:54
938
Hilly Lenten
DA Harry de Jonge 1
50:46
48:24
939
Kevin Oort
Swedish Match Lighte
50:46
49:51
940
Renze Oort
Swedish Match Lighte
50:47
49:52
941
Jacquelien Geuzinge
TVM Verzekeringen 3
50:47
49:18
942
Wietske Schaap
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
50:47
48:22
943
Cor Hemme
Henk ten Hoor 1
50:47
47:36
944
Eddie Seinen
Remmers Bouwchemie.
50:48
47:47
945
Martine Mulder
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
50:51
48:32
946
Diane Bruinsma
Hup&Fidom 2
50:53
48:16
947
Alien Moman
Henk ten Hoor 3
50:54
48:03
948
Tom Gierveld
DIEMAN 2
50:55
47:04
949
Monica Sandman-Wolda
Essent Milieu Noord
50:55
49:37
950
Michelle Nijstad
Gemeente Hoogeveen 4
50:56
46:56
951
Ben Hartman
MAXX Sports & Events
50:57
47:13
952
Fred de Weerd
Autodrome 2
50:58
50:39
953
Jan Spijkerman
Snackbar Frank 1
50:59
49:50
954
Ger Muis
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
50:59
48:23
955
Carina van Dijken
Herqua Sports
51:00
47:44
956
Roelien Dingstee
Dikkers 1
51:00
47:46
957
Elise Ballast
Venko schilderwerken
51:05
50:38
958
Edwin Hoogland
Vanhaaster Reclamebu
51:06
47:38
959
Eddy de Lange
SPH Kartonnage 1
51:06
47:28
960
Bert Bols
Remmers Bouwchemie.
51:07
48:04
961
Wim van de Beld
Betech B.V. 3
51:07
49:44
962
Stefan Smit
Roelof van Echten 20
51:08
47:49
963
Lisette Vos
Roelof van Echten 16
51:08
48:07
964
Warmolt Boer
Agarica B.V.
51:12
50:09
965
Janet Huls
Lexis Notarissen
51:14
48:30
966
Ger Brakel
Hooijer Auto's
51:19
49:28
967
Henk Smit
Venko schilderwerken
51:21
47:38
968
Irene van der Veen
Het Kaas & Wijn Huis
51:24
49:12
969
Bianca Mittendorf
Hairpoint Helmy 1
51:26
48:55
970
Anne Baarslag
RSG Wolfsbos 5
51:28
47:38
971
Ria Ensing-Hummel
ING Bank Hoogeveen 1
51:30
49:51
972
Evelyn Noordzij
Kreeft Opleidingen
51:30
48:46
973
Jan-Willem van der Sch
Venko schilderwerken
51:31
47:42
974
Marcel Derksen
ING Bank Hoogeveen 3
51:32
49:39
975
Astrid Scheffer
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
51:35
49:07
976
Priscilla de Leede
Roelof van Echten 26
51:36
48:01
977
Maaike Hup
Roelof van Echten 14
51:36
48:22
978
Koen Cohen
Agarica B.V.
51:37
50:32
979
Mariska Booij
De Jong & Laan
51:37
50:18
980
Sanne Vermeer
Roelof van Echten 3
51:38
47:34
981
Gert Clifford
ABNAMRO Bank 3
51:39
48:45
982
Richard Knol
ABNAMRO Bank 3
51:40
48:46
983
Peter Prins
Van Venrooy 1
51:41
50:24
984
Wout Frank
Snackbar Frank 1
51:41
50:34
985
Abel Jagt
Hema 5
51:46
49:16
986
Marianne Stevens
Stichting Welzijnswe
51:46
49:56
987
Mike Vaartjes
Hoomark 3
51:48
48:43
988
Maurice Rousseau
BRS Reklame
51:49
47:40
989
Saskia Meinen
Gemeente Hoogeveen 4
51:49
47:50
990
Janneke Kikkert
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
51:51
49:27
991
Jeroen Okken
Roelof van Echten 22
51:52
48:49
992
Kees Donkervoort
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
51:54
49:26
993
Erwin Knegt
DIEMAN 2
51:55
48:03
994
Marjan Lubbers
Uniglobe Tailor Made
51:57
47:55
995
Sander Kroezen
Lichtendonk
51:57
48:47
996
Wilma Gruppen
Theater De Tamboer 2
51:58
48:54
997
Ronald Booij
De Jong & Laan
51:59
50:39
998
Gerlinde Wolbers-Raak
Theater De Tamboer 2
51:59
48:55
999
Priscilla Zwiggelaar
SVZ Advies B.V. 1
52:00
49:13
1000
Peter Weustink
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
52:00
49:08
1001
Wout Schonewille
ABNAMRO Bank 2
52:01
48:59
1002
Joost Bruggemann
Lexis Notarissen
52:01
49:23
1003
Robert Siefers
Boom Regionale Uitge
52:01
48:17
1004
Tom IJmker
Roelof van Echten 22
52:02
48:59
1005
Yvonne Zielsta
Rabobank 2
52:04
51:00
1006
Yvonne Stoffers
TVM Verzekeringen 4
52:04
50:36
1007
Mirjam van der Laar
Rabobank 2
52:04
51:00
1008
Emma van Asselt
RSG Wolfsbos 5
52:06
48:14
1009
Marc Haitsma
SPH Kartonnage 1
52:06
48:29
1010
Peter Dungen
SPH Kartonnage 1
52:06
48:30
1011
Diet Klok - van Triest
Tankstation Klok 3
52:07
51:27
1012
Helma Oostindie
ProMótus pr & commun
52:07
51:28
1013
Elma Vinke
Tankstation Klok 3
52:07
51:27
1014
Bert Knegt
Rimato BV 1
52:08
50:44
1015
Marion Stroeve
TVM Verzekeringen 1
52:09
48:55
1016
Simone Roozeboom
ING Bank Hoogeveen 1
52:09
48:55
1017
Alie v/d Meer
Jari Techniek
52:11
51:51
1018
Nienke de Weerd
Unigarant NV 6
52:15
50:18
1019
Peter Postma
ING Bank Hoogeveen 6
52:17
49:09
1020
Carmen Haitsma
SPH Kartonnage 2
52:18
48:59
1021
Ankie Smit
Nijenhuis Detacherin
52:19
50:03
1022
Herre Huberts
Nijenhuis Detacherin
52:19
50:04
1023
Fred Dekker
Gemeente Hoogeveen 5
52:20
48:21
1024
Daniel Koster
RSG Wolfsbos 4
52:22
48:31
1025
Bart Rijnvis
Vellinga Menkveld ar
52:23
50:50
1026
Antoinette Veldmeyer
Uniglobe Tailor Made
52:24
48:29
1027
Maarten Hup
Hema 2
52:24
50:11
1028
Hilda Mittelveld
Sent Waninge Groep 3
52:28
50:06
1029
Rob Kroesen
Autoschade Roks
52:29
50:42
1030
Ronald Bouwman
ING Bank Hoogeveen 3
52:30
52:21
1031
Geralda Jonker
De Gulden Smaeck 2
52:32
50:00
1032
Josien Koops
Basisschool De Spron
52:33
49:07
1033
Hilja Maat
ABNAMRO Bank 3
52:33
49:31
1034
Chantal Dekker
Roelof van Echten 4
52:33
49:27
1035
Marielle Hulsegge
Venko schilderwerken
52:34
48:43
1036
Amber Mulder
RSG Wolfsbos
52:35
50:51
1037
Marjolein van Dongen
De Gulden Smaeck 2
52:35
50:03
1038
Marlies Koster
Roelof van Echten 21
52:37
50:28
1039
Inge van 't Hooge
J. van 't Hooge 2
52:38
48:37
1040
Floris Plaizier
De Gulden Smaeck 1
52:41
49:56
1041
Hans Bos
SVZ Advies B.V. 2
52:42
49:56
1042
Rudy Bouwmeester
Venko schilderwerken
52:42
48:42
1043
M.Dunning
Technisch Buro Dunni
52:43
50:22
1044
Monica Alting
Swedish Match Lighte
52:46
51:49
1045
Ilse Jansonius
RSG Wolfsbos 21
52:48
49:08
1046
Daniëlle Kruizinga
RSG Wolfsbos 13
52:50
49:35
1047
Laura de Ruiter
Roelof van Echten 14
52:50
49:36
1048
Margo Doorenbos
Luxor Theater 1
52:56
50:45
1049
Arie Mulderij
Blokzijl Mulderij Sc
52:58
50:02
1050
Diede Vogelzang
RSG Wolfsbos 5
52:58
51:31
1051
Simone Thalen
RSG Wolfsbos 9
52:59
49:03
1052
Jan Stoefzand
De Jong & Laan
53:02
51:41
1053
Marjolein Zinkhann
RSG Wolfsbos 13
53:05
49:09
1054
Martin Pastoor
Roelof van Echten 9
53:06
51:10
1055
Linda Piest
Blokzijl Mulderij Sc
53:07
50:12
1056
Jan Blauw
Luxor Theater 3
53:09
51:25
1057
Joke Nikkels
Betech B.V. 2
53:10
51:36
1058
Rob Nicolai
Grand Café The Pub 2
53:11
51:59
1059
Geert Lugtenborg
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
53:16
50:47
1060
Edo Staudt
Stichting Welzijnswe
53:19
50:20
1061
Mylou Thijsma
De Gulden Smaeck 2
53:20
50:45
1062
Remco Tanger
J. van 't Hooge 5
53:23
49:21
1063
Wouter Hup
Hema 6
53:25
51:11
1064
Harm Eesinge
Auto Ruyne BV
53:26
49:59
1065
Gerard Kwant
Betech B.V. 1
53:27
52:05
1066
Priscilla Werkman
Tankstation Klok 1
53:28
50:54
1067
Ina de Roo
De Witte Assurantiën
53:28
49:48
1068
Frank Pastoor
BDO Accountants
53:28
51:38
1069
Ineke Wemmenhove
MAXX Sports & Events
53:28
49:42
1070
Roelina Jacobsen
MAXX Sports & Events
53:28
49:43
1071
Jesley Ronkes
RSG Wolfsbos 12
53:31
53:05
1072
Renee van der Weide
Venko schilderwerken
53:32
49:33
1073
Jan van der Weide
Venko schilderwerken
53:32
49:34
1074
Shannen Diphoorn
Roelof van Echten 7
53:33
51:54
1075
Nick Neumann
Roelof van Echten 11
53:34
52:03
1076
Marlies Quekel
Roelof van Echten 2
53:35
52:03
1077
Jeroen van der Voort
RSG Wolfsbos 3
53:35
49:46
1078
Anja Prent
De Gier Bloemen 1
53:36
51:54
1079
Lucas Jansen
Steenbergen S & P 2
53:37
50:57
1080
Frank Strijker
RSG Wolfsbos 16
53:39
51:54
1081
Mark Slingenberg
Wim Jaarsma Koel- en
53:40
52:03
1082
Adriaan van de Bruinho
Sent Waninge Groep 4
53:41
51:02
1083
Danny Muysson
RSG Wolfsbos 1
53:41
51:46
1084
Jennine Snippe
Hoomark 1
53:42
50:56
1085
Sandra Schimmel
Wim Jaarsma Koel- en
53:43
52:05
1086
Remco van den Akker
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
53:43
49:44
1087
Patrick Postma
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
53:43
49:44
1088
Lukas Jansen
Swedish Match Lighte
53:44
52:45
1089
Roland Voerman
Rabobank Zuidwest-Dr
53:44
53:10
1090
Harry Frank
Snackbar Frank 3
53:45
52:35
1091
H.ter Steege
Technisch Buro Dunni
53:46
51:26
1092
Roeland van Essen
ING Bank Hoogeveen 2
53:47
50:32
1093
Niels van Veen
't WEB Opleidingen e
53:48
50:22
1094
Erwin Jansen
J. van 't Hooge 4
53:50
49:49
1095
Klaas Haarsma
Tankstation Klok 2
53:52
53:00
1096
Carmen Betzema
Roelof van Echten 8
53:53
51:43
1097
Marietje Nefkens
Boom Regionale Uitge
53:53
50:07
1098
Ellen Bekhof
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
53:53
49:54
1099
Henry Bols
Gemeente Hoogeveen 5
53:53
49:48
1100
René Dijkstra
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
53:53
50:40
1101
Laurens Kuperus
RSG Wolfsbos 16
53:54
50:55
1102
Rosalinda Strik
AK Transport 2
53:56
51:52
1103
Karin Engelage
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
53:57
51:29
1104
Roland Berends
Ambrosius Transport
53:57
53:09
1105
Els Witmer
Roelof van Echten 28
53:58
51:10
1106
Jordi Bremer
RSG Wolfsbos 14
53:59
51:22
1107
Erik Middelveld
RSG Wolfsbos 15
53:59
51:21
1108
Romy Klaassen
Hema 4
54:05
51:54
1109
Hans Loupatty
Alfa College (De Roo
54:05
50:34
1110
L.T. Oostindien
Greving
54:06
53:18
1111
Sandra Kregel
Hairpoint Helmy 2
54:06
51:23
1112
Henriette Zomer
Hairpoint Helmy 2
54:07
51:24
1113
Mariska Knol
Ambrosius Transport
54:07
53:20
1114
Patricia Ebelties
Hema 5
54:14
51:44
1115
Linsey Broer
Hema 4
54:17
52:11
1116
Yvette Besseler
DA Harry de Jonge 2
54:17
51:55
1117
José Duinkerken
Van Venrooy 3
54:18
51:16
1118
Yvonne Oosterhof
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
54:18
51:35
1119
Meike Koch
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
54:19
51:36
1120
Therese Veld
Hema 6
54:20
52:16
1121
Eyes Ririmasse
Alfa College (De Roo
54:25
50:53
1122
Gea Kat
DA Harry de Jonge 3
54:26
51:39
1123
Harold Benjamins
ABSZ Accountants
54:29
54:22
1124
Erik Stoffers
Wilcovak bv
54:30
53:48
1125
Harrie de Vries
Ruma Rubber 2
54:31
51:37
1126
Yvette van Brouwershav
Apotheek Duivenstede
54:31
51:41
1127
Melissa Strijker
Snackbar Frank 3
54:33
53:24
1128
Roos Frank
Snackbar Frank 3
54:33
53:25
1129
Niek Wolthers
Wolthers/Jagersma 1
54:35
52:33
1130
Gera Lenten - Frank
Snackbar Frank 1
54:35
53:27
1131
Selma Herrewijnen
Roelof van Echten 27
54:37
51:54
1132
Peter Olijve
Ruma Rubber 1
54:40
51:47
1133
Bertha Coelingh
Venko schilderwerken
54:41
50:52
1134
Willem de Buck
Hersevoort Ontw.bure
54:41
50:10
1135
Mark Blokzijl
Steenbergen S & P 2
54:42
51:14
1136
Nick Hersevoort
Hersevoort Ontw.bure
54:45
50:14
1137
Jeanette Prins
de krullevaar
54:46
50:55
1138
Wim van Venrooy
Van Venrooy 3
54:47
53:30
1139
Daniëlle Zwiers
Vanhaaster Reclamebu
54:47
51:19
1140
Remko Bongers
Jari Techniek
54:49
53:26
1141
Freddy Brouwer
Essent Milieu Noord
54:50
51:50
1142
Karin Van Triest
Van Triest B.V. 2
54:50
51:13
1143
Jan Boertje
Cafe De Lijst 1
54:52
51:31
1144
Nienke Eilander
Roelof van Echten 18
54:58
51:20
1145
Miranda van de Broek
Roelof van Echten 18
54:58
51:21
1146
Anne Chardon
Wolthers/Jagersma 1
54:58
52:38
1147
Laura Zuidema
Van Triest B.V. 2
54:58
51:22
1148
Peter Hall
Theater De Tamboer 1
55:00
51:47
1149
Bert Slot
MAXX Sports & Events
55:03
51:20
1150
Marja Botma
Nijhuis Noord 2
55:07
52:09
1151
Anita Vos-Huitema
Henk ten Hoor 3
55:10
51:51
1152
Ingrid Kollen
Formco Drukwerk 1
55:12
54:00
1153
Bert Mulder
Ruma Rubber 2
55:13
53:54
1154
Jan ten Kley
Luxor Theater 3
55:28
53:44
1155
Tom Braam
RSG Wolfsbos 10
55:28
51:37
1156
Roelie Schonewille
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
55:31
53:05
1157
Sharon Witte
TVM Verzekeringen 3
55:32
54:04
1158
Dennis Booy
Bakkerij Mulder
55:36
53:15
1159
Ryanne Gruppen
Stichting Muziek 200
55:36
54:45
1160
Hanna Ypsma
Intersport Jan Bols
55:37
55:26
1161
Hilda Slot
MAXX Sports & Events
55:37
51:54
1162
Alinda Ymker
Intersport Jan Bols
55:37
55:26
1163
Wilma Slagter
Kaasgroothandel Luka
55:38
53:58
1164
Nathalie Kemp
Kaasgroothandel Luka
55:39
54:00
1165
Gerda Willems-Kuijer
Henk ten Hoor 3
55:40
52:27
1166
Annette Bols
Remmers Bouwchemie.
55:40
52:39
1167
Manita Hein
Henk ten Hoor 2
55:40
52:27
1168
Diana Garcea
Roelof van Echten 2
55:40
53:36
1169
Lauren Everts
Roelof van Echten 2
55:40
53:36
1170
Paulien Hoving
Roelof van Echten 26
55:40
52:03
1171
Anne Sinnema
Basisschool De Spron
55:44
54:42
1172
Wessel Nobels
Roelof van Echten 23
55:45
52:16
1173
Alie visser
Venko schilderwerken
55:46
52:24
1174
Ietje Middema
Venko schilderwerken
55:46
52:24
1175
Paula Shonewille
Gils BSO 2
55:49
53:38
1176
Rene Schonewille
RE/MAX Makelaardij H
55:53
52:25
1177
Monique Booij-Slot
MAXX Sports & Events
55:55
52:12
1178
Ronnie Booij
MAXX Sports & Events
55:55
52:11
1179
Jolien Warmelink
Luxor Theater 1
55:57
53:45
1180
Benny Yntema
Luxor Theater 1
55:58
53:44
1181
Aniek Metselaar
DIEMAN 1
56:00
52:09
1182
Miranda Knol
DIEMAN 1
56:00
52:08
1183
Denice Vos
RSG Wolfsbos 15
56:01
53:00
1184
Alet Everts
DA Harry de Jonge 1
56:05
53:40
1185
Sebastien Emakwe
ING Bank Hoogeveen 7
56:08
52:56
1186
Roel Bredewold
Betech B.V. 3
56:09
52:25
1187
Aniek Hulsoff
ERA Makelaardij Hoog
56:13
53:41
1188
Margriet Wesselink
ING Bank Hoogeveen 1
56:15
54:28
1189
Willy Arends
DA Harry de Jonge 2
56:18
53:31
1190
Linda Lip
Hoomark 2
56:23
52:36
1191
Myranda Jonkman
ERA Makelaardij Hoog
56:25
53:53
1192
Dorien Fidom
Hup&Fidom 2
56:27
55:51
1193
Daniel Vroom
Venko schilderwerken
56:29
52:40
1194
Yessica Kikkert
Autodrome 1
56:30
52:36
1195
Rien Kikkert
Autodrome 1
56:30
52:36
1196
Gerwin Gruppen
De Witte Assurantiën
56:31
52:55
1197
Karin van der Schee
Stichting Welzijnswe
56:31
53:34
1198
Madeline Kirindongo
Unigarant NV 6
56:32
54:39
1199
Patricia Snippe
Unigarant NV 4
56:35
54:57
1200
Debbie Bruijn
Gemeente Hoogeveen 8
56:36
55:31
1201
Jan Lichtendonk
Lichtendonk
56:37
53:27
1202
Ina Boertien
Hema 3
56:37
54:12
1203
Roeland Hup
Hema 5
56:40
54:10
1204
Gerda Westerman
Hema 5
56:41
54:11
1205
Dorien Sportel
Werq Personeelsdiens
56:42
56:09
1206
Annette Eefting-Gruppe
Henk ten Hoor 2
56:43
54:01
1207
Christian Post
De Witte Assurantiën
56:46
52:50
1208
Rob Mannes
Venko schilderwerken
56:46
52:56
1209
Jan van der Lans
Impress 1
56:48
54:13
1210
Margareth Veenstra
Uniglobe Tailor Made
56:49
52:48
1211
Mirjam Kremer
ING Bank Hoogeveen 4
56:50
55:02
1212
Marga Rouwhorst
RSG Wolfsbos 23
56:51
52:54
1213
Bruinsma, Fred
Univé OBM 1
56:54
56:01
1214
Annemarie Jorna
ING Bank Hoogeveen 3
56:56
55:02
1215
Arno Pastoor
Kaasgroothandel Luka
56:58
55:19
1216
Corine Nieuwenhof
Gemeente Hoogeveen 4
57:01
54:50
1217
Regine Ellenbroek
Roelof van Echten 27
57:03
54:20
1218
Jolinda Wassen
J. van 't Hooge 3
57:04
53:29
1219
Aleida van der Westen
Rimato BV 2
57:04
55:43
1220
Johan Gossen
Gemeente Hoogeveen 1
57:08
56:16
1221
Wini Orsel
DA Harry de Jonge 3
57:12
54:52
1222
Edwin Meppelink
Gemeente Hoogeveen 2
57:13
53:07
1223
Ina van der Weide
RSG Wolfsbos 23
57:15
53:10
1224
Roelien Korvemaker
Stichting Welzijnswe
57:29
55:39
1225
Sylvia Andringa
ING Bank Hoogeveen 7
57:33
54:23
1226
Janine Weinans
ING Bank Hoogeveen 1
57:33
54:23
1227
Edwin Lameijer
TVM Verzekeringen 1
57:36
54:30
1228
Mark Aalderink
TVM Verzekeringen 1
57:36
54:31
1229
Simone Rauwerdink
TVM Verzekeringen 1
57:36
54:22
1230
Madelon Krans
Annhil Systeemplafon
57:37
53:56
1231
Bart Zegeren
RSG Wolfsbos 7
57:37
53:45
1232
Danielle Nijmeijer
Annhil Systeemplafon
57:37
53:55
1233
Hilco Nijmeijer
Annhil Systeemplafon
57:38
53:57
1234
Jack Reinders
Stichting Muziek 200
57:38
56:47
1235
Poul Erik Greving
Van Triest B.V. 1
57:39
56:42
1236
Nienke de Vries-Kammin
Henk ten Hoor 5
57:41
54:21
1237
Fenny Hoekstra
Henk ten Hoor 5
57:42
54:21
1238
Mandy Kroezen
Hema 3
57:44
56:20
1239
Henriëtte Van Triest
Van Triest B.V. 2
57:44
54:06
1240
Stanley Meyer
Unigarant NV 6
57:45
55:52
1241
Rogier Seyger
Ruma Rubber 1
57:46
54:51
1242
Nike Haarman
Apotheek Duivenstede
57:48
55:00
1243
Anis Jadib
Werkplan Uitzendbure
57:50
56:51
1244
Erik Zwiers
Werkplan Uitzendbure
57:51
56:51
1245
Nathan Kamphuis
Auto Brink
57:53
55:32
1246
Angeliek Dekker
Hairpoint Helmy 1
57:55
55:12
1247
Henry Winkel
Gemeente Hoogeveen 3
57:59
53:53
1248
Roos Schonewille
RSG Wolfsbos 17
58:02
56:51
1249
Kristel Mol
Hema 2
58:08
56:38
1250
Thea Mussche
Hema 3
58:08
55:42
1251
Mascha Veld
Hema 6
58:18
56:21
1252
Peter Bouw
Peter Bouw Reklame
58:18
54:37
1253
Marieke de Vries
Lexis Notarissen
58:20
55:35
1254
Kim Boersma
Hema 3
58:22
56:57
1255
Lotte ten Berge
Unigarant NV 6
58:23
56:30
1256
Marco Wannigen
Hoomark 1
58:26
55:40
1257
Chantal de Lange
Van Gansewinkel 1
58:35
55:51
1258
Marleen de Jonge
J. van 't Hooge 3
58:39
54:39
1259
Henriette Warnders
Uniglobe Tailor Made
58:40
54:45
1260
Mark Kleine
MAXX Sports & Events
58:45
54:59
1261
Charlotte Wilke
ING Bank Hoogeveen 4
58:47
56:58
1262
Anne Stegeman
BDO Accountants
58:51
57:01
1263
Agnes Kamman
bbq melvin's
58:54
58:29
1264
Jenneke van Zwol
DA Harry de Jonge 3
58:55
56:30
1265
Hendri Fieten
RSG Wolfsbos 14
58:57
58:55
1266
Herma Brandes
Unigarant NV 3
58:57
56:53
1267
Christina Benjamins
Unigarant NV 4
59:01
57:24
1268
Annet Plaizier
De Gulden Smaeck 2
59:12
56:41
1269
Marieke Hilberts
DA Harry de Jonge 2
59:12
56:47
1270
Halima Entongh
De Gulden Smaeck 2
59:12
56:47
1271
Alinda Potze
Stichting Welzijnswe
59:15
56:16
1272
Kirsten Braam
Hema 5
59:15
56:48
1273
Els Keizer
Dikkers 2
59:17
55:23
1274
Roos de Jager
Dikkers 1
59:17
55:23
1275
Renske Gerding
Hema 3
59:18
56:52
1276
Grady Uiterwijk-Winkel
SVZ Advies B.V. 1
59:20
56:32
1277
Joy de Vries
ING Bank Hoogeveen 4
59:22
57:33
1278
Ingrid Wever
Uniglobe Tailor Made
59:29
55:27
1279
Ineke Kip
J. van 't Hooge 2
59:34
55:37
1280
Lotte Bruining
RSG Wolfsbos 16
59:39
58:28
1281
Henrike Westerbeek
Lichtendonk
59:40
56:31
1282
Anita Thies
Kreeft Opleidingen
59:41
57:02
1283
Laurens Kruithof
J. van 't Hooge 3
59:41
57:02
1284
Mariska Meinen
Kreeft Opleidingen
59:41
57:02
1285
Ewout Klok
Tankstation Klok 1
59:44
58:51
1286
Susan Drooglever
SVZ Advies B.V. 1
59:45
56:58
1287
Alyt Kloos
ING Bank Hoogeveen 6
59:54
56:42
1288
Sandra Doeleman
ING Bank Hoogeveen 4
59:56
56:44
1289
Tiny Prij
RSG Wolfsbos 21
1:00:07
56:26
1290
Ronald Koster
Aqua-fish
1:00:27
56:42
1291
Marcel van Spil
Auto Ruyne BV
1:00:30
57:02
1292
Jackeline Overhoff
Hoomark 2
1:00:42
57:03
1293
Karel van Sonsbeek
Sent Waninge Groep 4
1:00:43
58:10
1294
Janet Wittink
Sent Waninge Groep 3
1:00:44
58:21
1295
Rogier Molenaar
Gemeente Hoogeveen 1
1:00:47
59:26
1296
Johan berendsen
Luxor Theater 2
1:00:49
58:35
1297
Angelique Snippe
Ter Stege Bouw
1:01:21
1:00:06
1298
Mirjam Veldman
De Gier Bloemen 1
1:01:24
59:42
1299
Anneloes Wijnja
Wouko Snijder Rijsch
1:01:29
59:59
1300
Angelique Akkerman
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
1:01:32
58:16
1301
Carla van der Scheer
Venko schilderwerken
1:01:42
57:48
1302
Janneke Torringa
RSG Wolfsbos 24
1:01:44
1:00:32
1303
Jorien Meems
Roelof van Echten 21
1:01:48
59:38
1304
Alja Bout
Wouko Snijder Rijsch
1:01:51
1:00:21
1305
Jeanet Huitema
Henk ten Hoor 4
1:02:02
58:43
1306
Melanie Boon
Henk ten Hoor 4
1:02:03
58:52
1307
Johan Groener
ERA Makelaardij Hoog
1:02:05
59:32
1308
Marijn Hofstra
Theater De Tamboer 1
1:02:05
58:53
1309
Moniek Bruinsma
J. van 't Hooge 2
1:02:30
58:55
1310
Tria Klaassen
AK Transport 2
1:03:16
1:01:15
1311
Petra Hessels
Roelof van Echten 18
1:03:43
1:00:35
1312
Eleonora Neutel
Roelof van Echten 18
1:03:48
1:00:39
1313
Henriëtte Nijland
Scholten & Wilmink
1:04:04
1:03:40
1314
Ginetta van Goor
Scholten & Wilmink
1:04:04
1:03:40
1315
Barbara Zijlstra-Marti
Henk ten Hoor 4
1:04:06
1:00:55
1316
Ageeth Kuiper
TVM Verzekeringen 4
1:04:26
1:02:57
1317
Petra Burgers
Gemeente Hoogeveen 4
1:04:54
1:01:20
1318
Corine Jans
J. van 't Hooge 3
1:05:52
1:01:49
1319
Rianne van der Weerd
J. van 't Hooge 2
1:05:52
1:01:50
1320
Diny Bouman
Venko schilderwerken
1:06:06
1:02:12
1321
Janet Herraiz
Hoomark 3
1:06:33
1:03:46
1322
Henk van Dijk
Venko schilderwerken
1:06:33
1:02:25
1323
Lars Smit
Roelof van Echten 20
1:07:00
1:03:41
1324
Marja Snijder
Wouko Snijder Rijsch
1:07:16
1:05:47
1325
Janneke Beuving
Sent Waninge Groep 1
1:08:29
1:05:53
1326
Pidi Reitsma
Roelof van Echten 28
1:08:43
1:05:55
1327
Willem Hersevoort
Hersevoort Ontw.bure
1:09:53
1:05:22
1328
Anita Koers
Henk ten Hoor 4
1:10:32
1:07:22
1329
Annemiek Kaspers
Henk ten Hoor 3
1:10:32
1:07:39
1330
Marga Zwiggelaar
Gemeente Hoogeveen 7
1:11:29
1:09:49
1331
Marloes van der Weide
KroeseWevers 1
1:11:29
1:10:23
1332
Jos Giethoorn
J. van 't Hooge 5
1:12:52
1:08:49
1333
Jan van 't Hooge
J. van 't Hooge 4
1:12:54
1:08:52
1334
Anja Bruins
RSG Wolfsbos 14
1:12:55
1:09:20
1335
Yordi Winkel
bbq melvin's
1:13:23
1:12:58
HR10M, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marten Wieringa
Uithuizen
1:05:57
1:05:49
2
Gerjan Bakker
Loopgroep Ruinen
1:07:10
1:07:05
3
Jan Sieders
Loopservice.nl
1:09:27
1:09:10
4
Horst van den Berg
Hoogeveen
1:09:47
1:09:36
5
Roel Mulder
Hoogeveen
1:09:53
1:09:47
6
Freddy Everts
Hollandscheveld
1:10:09
1:09:30
7
Henk Oosterveen
Loopgroep Ruinen
1:10:09
1:10:06
8
Edwin van den Bosse
Nieuw Balinge
1:10:10
1:09:48
9
Martijn Balster
Sparta
1:10:33
1:10:21
10
Martin Hink
Hoogeveen
1:10:52
1:10:18
11
Jan Roelof Steenbergen
Loopgroep Ruinen
1:10:56
1:10:51
12
Theo Slagter
Ruinen
1:11:16
1:11:01
13
Freek Schonewille
Hoogeveen
1:11:49
1:11:18
14
Rudy Bos
DOS
1:12:26
1:12:12
15
Arie Boer
Loopgroep Fitness Fi
1:12:40
1:12:35
16
Bob de Vries
Hoogeveen
1:12:44
1:12:39
17
Jerry Leyrik
Schuinesloot
1:13:19
1:13:05
18
Dennis Smit
Loopservice.nl
1:13:23
1:13:06
19
Jan Folkers
Loopservice.nl
1:13:24
1:13:20
20
Peter Oudshoorn
Assen
1:13:40
1:12:57
21
Gerritjan Moes
De Kiel
1:13:56
1:13:20
22
Luuk Woldman
Loopservice.nl
1:13:59
1:13:47
23
Fred Flohil
NOP
1:14:15
1:13:32
24
Jos Holtmaat
Luttenberg
1:14:19
1:14:13
25
Roel Guichelaar
Hoogeveen
1:14:25
1:14:19
26
Roelof Rekker
Zwolle
1:14:28
1:14:08
27
Jaap Haaze
Zuidwolde Dr
1:14:39
1:14:28
28
Jan Hooge
HAC '63
1:14:43
1:14:33
29
Jan Prins
Assen
1:14:46
1:14:15
30
Addy Peters
NOP
1:15:00
1:14:17
31
Harry Vos
Loopservice.nl
1:15:02
1:14:45
32
Johan Carsouw
Zuidwolde Dr
1:15:19
1:15:14
33
Danny Olinga
De Sprinter
1:15:52
1:15:35
34
Piet Schut
Orvelte
1:16:27
1:15:48
35
Michael Okken
Noordkop
1:16:28
1:15:44
36
Dick Boersma
Drachten
1:16:58
1:16:32
37
Jaap de jong
NOP
1:17:00
1:16:18
38
Rudy van der Wijk
Beilen
1:17:01
1:16:57
39
Bennie Beerling
Schoonebeek
1:17:06
1:16:46
40
John Mann
Hoogeveen
1:17:17
1:16:30
41
Herman A van Vilsteren
Hoogeveen
1:17:23
1:16:41
42
Rene Stolhof
Hoogeveen
1:17:50
1:17:41
43
Rob Kraakman
Emmen
1:17:51
1:17:24
44
Arno van Breukelen
PEC 1910
1:18:15
1:17:29
45
Jilles van den Driessc
Elim
1:18:28
1:18:16
46
Frits Michiels
Westerbork
1:18:33
1:18:27
47
Andries Welles
Friesland
1:18:38
1:18:30
48
Hans Pannekoek
Hoogeveen
1:18:47
1:18:40
49
Nico Eshuis
HAC '63
1:18:58
1:16:21
50
Harry van Os
Beilen
1:19:02
1:18:50
51
Gerben Mulder
Zeist
1:19:14
1:19:07
52
John de Vries
Hoogeveen
1:19:21
1:18:52
53
Wim de Visser
's-Gravenhage
1:19:23
1:18:43
54
Paul ter Maat
Zwolle
1:19:24
1:19:11
55
Wim Wolbers
HAC '63
1:19:25
1:19:15
56
Menno Hulshoff
Assen
1:19:26
1:19:00
57
Edwin Ensing
Fluitenberg
1:19:37
1:18:56
58
Henk Suselbeek
Loopgroep Ruinen
1:19:40
1:18:58
59
Cor Schelhaas
Noordscheschut
1:19:51
1:19:26
60
An(ton)ius de Ridder
Groningen
1:19:51
1:19:39
61
Jan Kassies
Assen
1:20:06
1:19:04
62
Peter van 't Rood
Ruinerwold
1:20:06
1:19:36
63
Albert P. de Boer
Hoogeveen
1:20:10
1:19:38
64
Jan Lowijs
Hoogeveen
1:20:13
1:19:58
65
Ferry Lodeweges
Zwolle
1:20:22
1:20:05
66
Wout Nijmeijer
Noordscheschut
1:20:41
1:20:21
67
Niek Hessels
Hoogeveen
1:20:42
1:20:04
68
Piet van Dijk
Meppel
1:20:45
1:20:18
69
Folkert Tienkamp
Assen
1:20:46
1:20:15
70
Gert Slomp
Nieuw Balinge
1:20:53
1:20:31
71
Gerrit Dijkstra
Zuidwolde Dr
1:20:55
1:20:23
72
Jan willem Kroon
Kerkenveld
1:20:55
1:20:35
73
Onbekend
Nederland
1:20:56
1:20:36
74
Joep van den Broek
's-Gravenhage
1:21:09
1:20:58
75
Jan Pouwels
Dedemsvaart
1:21:15
1:20:53
76
Bert Santing
Hoogeveen
1:21:17
1:20:36
77
Arie Roubos
Hoogeveen
1:21:21
1:21:11
78
Geert Woltjer
Spier
1:21:27
1:21:13
79
Bert Wienen
Smilde
1:21:29
1:20:45
80
Johan Kleinnijenhuis
Pesse
1:21:35
1:20:50
81
Jan Ekke de Vries
Hoogeveen
1:21:37
1:21:18
82
Harm Folkers
De Krim
1:21:57
1:21:52
83
Wiljan Nooren
Ruinerwold
1:22:00
1:21:31
84
Jelle Holwerda
Assen
1:22:08
1:21:30
85
Niels van As
Hollandscheveld
1:22:14
1:21:47
86
Richard Schoppen
Assen
1:22:15
1:21:12
87
Arend van Akker
Burgum
1:22:35
1:22:17
88
Jos van der Molen
Ulrum
1:22:36
1:21:55
89
Ralf Knibbeler
HAC '63
1:22:40
1:22:28
90
Martin van Riesen
Hoogeveen
1:22:46
1:22:12
91
Eric Koldeweij
De Wijk
1:22:48
1:22:04
92
Aard Ekkel
Hoogeveen
1:22:50
1:18:27
93
Frits Groen
Loopservice.nl
1:23:07
1:22:40
94
Arie Kamman
Hoogeveen
1:23:15
1:23:09
95
Jan Fidom
Eursinge gem De Wold
1:23:15
1:22:38
96
Patrick Bobbe
Aalden
1:23:16
1:22:59
97
Willem Thijs
Emmen
1:23:28
1:23:01
98
Jan Kleinjan
Vriezenveen
1:23:39
1:23:16
99
Jan Brouwer
Heino
1:23:44
1:23:27
100
Erik Hegen
Hoogeveen
1:23:52
1:23:48
101
Harm van der Sleen
Hollandscheveld
1:23:53
1:23:33
102
Toussaint van Balgooy
Hoogeveen
1:23:54
1:23:39
103
Bennie Weerink
Coevorden
1:23:54
1:23:39
104
Gerrit Ekkel
Hoogeveen
1:24:10
1:23:55
105
John G. Smit
Hollandscheveld
1:24:15
1:23:53
106
Joop Scheybeler
Hoogeveen
1:24:20
1:23:58
107
Huib Scheybeler
Hoogeveen
1:24:20
1:23:57
108
Rutger Kluiver
Groningen
1:24:23
1:23:37
109
Riekus Kroesen
Dalerpeel
1:24:23
1:23:46
110
Hugo Esveldt
Zwolle
1:24:35
1:23:59
111
Geert Stevens
Hoogeveen
1:24:39
1:24:28
112
Stef Oost
Ter Apel
1:24:59
1:24:52
113
Jelmer Spijksma
Groningen
1:25:00
1:24:48
114
Harrie Kramer
De Veenlopers
1:25:02
1:24:15
115
Tone Veneman
Hoogeveen
1:25:18
1:24:52
116
Jan van der Meer
Hoogeveen
1:25:40
1:24:58
117
Arie Stuurman
Loopgroep Fitness Fi
1:26:11
1:25:22
118
Arno Laros
Ruinen
1:26:43
1:26:21
119
Geert Komduur
Hoogeveen
1:27:18
1:27:07
120
Theo Zomer
Hoogeveen
1:27:20
1:27:09
121
Harbert Bruggers
Appingedam
1:27:24
1:27:10
122
Jan Booy
Hoogeveen
1:27:56
1:27:37
123
Jenco Kramer
Hoogeveen
1:28:37
1:27:52
124
Paul Komen
Heerhugowaard
1:28:43
1:28:13
125
Bob Oost
Hoogeveen
1:28:49
1:28:38
126
Michel Liefrink
's-Hertogenbosch
1:28:54
1:28:12
127
Jacob van der Heide
Hoogeveen
1:28:59
1:28:22
128
Jan van Vulpen
Drijber
1:29:14
1:26:04
129
Peter Okken
HAC '63
1:29:26
1:28:48
130
Eric te Velde
Hoogeveen
1:29:36
1:29:15
131
Arend Mekkes
Ansen
1:30:20
1:29:50
132
Arjan Rotensen
Hoogeveen
1:30:25
1:29:41
133
Fakie Rotmensen
Hoogeveen
1:30:45
1:28:46
134
Henk de Jong
Hoogeveen
1:30:47
1:30:21
135
Frits van der Vliet
Assen
1:30:57
1:30:23
136
Erwin Trompetter
Hoogeveen
1:31:43
1:31:24
137
Glenn Krijthe
Westerbork
1:32:04
1:31:16
138
Jeroen v/d Meeberg
Hoogeveen
1:32:09
1:31:45
139
Anton Wemhof
Weiteveen
1:32:20
1:31:55
140
Bernard Ensing
Borger
1:32:30
1:32:22
141
Chris Maurik
Nieuweroord
1:32:46
1:30:16
142
Nico Wassens
Dedemsvaart
1:32:49
1:32:26
143
Jelle Dijkstra
Zuidwolde Dr
1:32:52
1:32:22
144
Hans Robbert Ohlenroth
Assen
1:32:54
1:32:18
145
Harry Kruizinga
Hoogeveen
1:33:08
1:32:57
146
Martin van den Brink
HAC '63
1:33:26
1:33:02
147
Remco Knapper
Hoogeveen
1:33:40
1:33:12
148
Pascal Mollink
Groningen
1:33:46
1:30:20
149
Thomas de Weme
Groningen
1:33:46
1:30:21
150
Jos Kuin
Blesdijke
1:34:04
1:33:38
151
Boudewijn van Veenenda
Witteveen
1:34:25
1:34:13
152
Henk Cobussen
AV Wijchen
1:34:37
1:33:56
153
Marcel ten Brummelhuis
HAC '63
1:34:54
1:34:50
154
Willem Schoonen
Hoorn Nh
1:35:08
1:34:22
155
Danny Kuhnen
Hollandscheveld
1:35:09
1:34:29
156
Marcel Liefrink
Zuidlaren
1:35:22
1:34:39
157
Steffen Raven
Hoogeveen
1:35:40
1:35:14
158
Herman van de Belt
Hoogeveen
1:35:54
1:35:07
159
Jaap Jippes
Balkbrug
1:36:19
1:33:50
160
Jan Smeenge
Beilen
1:36:49
1:36:01
161
Frans jan de Vleeschou
Zuidwolde Dr
1:37:01
1:36:13
162
Klaas Petter
Almere
1:39:39
1:39:28
163
André Oostenveld
Hoogeveen
1:40:06
1:39:28
164
Johan Prins
Borger
1:41:26
1:41:18
165
Jaap Bults
Runners Stadskanaal
1:41:37
1:41:08
166
Frans Pols
De Wijk
1:46:06
1:45:23
167
Tobias Eekhof
Hoogeveen
1:48:03
1:47:43
168
Larry Meyer
Hoogeveen
1:51:09
1:50:31
169
Jim A-Tjak
Hoogeveen
1:53:15
1:52:52
DR10M, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mieke van der Linden
Ruinen
1:15:06
1:14:51
2
Wilma de Vries
Erica
1:15:32
1:15:30
3
Marieke Okken-Roosen
Noordkop
1:16:28
1:15:44
4
Anja Esveldt
Zwolle
1:22:05
1:21:29
5
Judith Berens
Klazienaveen
1:23:33
1:23:10
6
Judith ter Bork
Loopgroep Ruinen
1:24:44
1:24:23
7
Jolanda Hilbrands
Hoogeveen
1:24:57
1:24:09
8
Esther Berens
Nieuw Schoonebeek
1:25:02
1:24:40
9
Alet Koopman
Hollandscheveld
1:25:19
1:24:39
10
Lammieke Vaartjes
HAC '63
1:26:06
1:25:40
11
Jeannet Roos
Loopgroep Fitness Fi
1:26:20
1:26:13
12
Dinley Neutel
Loopgroep Ruinen
1:26:58
1:26:37
13
Else Bakker
Loopgroep Ruinen
1:27:02
1:26:55
14
Liset Klopman
Gees
1:27:43
1:27:07
15
Amanda Luchies
Groningen
1:27:56
1:27:32
16
Kim Oosterveen
Hoogeveen
1:28:05
1:27:56
17
Ingrid Seinen
Hollandscheveld
1:28:42
1:28:02
18
Margriet Koekoek
De Sprinter
1:29:05
1:28:51
19
Schwanette Hilbrink
HAC '63
1:29:24
1:29:14
20
Geja Wanders
De Sprinter
1:29:29
1:29:23
21
Joke Willems
Loopgroep Fitness Fi
1:29:40
1:26:27
22
Dinie Nijman
HAC '63
1:29:43
1:29:16
23
Greet Super
Witteveen
1:30:00
1:29:49
24
Wilma Eisenga
Ruinerwold
1:30:20
1:29:51
25
Adri Sluis
Start '78
1:30:29
1:30:10
26
Jinny Bouwer-Prins
De Wijk
1:30:51
1:30:14
27
Jacqueline de Valk-gau
Assen
1:31:47
1:31:13
28
Joyce Benjamins
Hollandscheveld
1:32:12
1:31:33
29
Geke Overzet-de Leeuw
Schoonebeek
1:32:42
1:31:55
30
Marlies Ruygers
Breda
1:32:53
1:32:23
31
Marieke Brink-Veldhuis
De Krim
1:33:22
1:32:37
32
Dionne Matel
Gramsbergen
1:33:33
1:32:47
33
Willemien Cobussen
Hernen
1:34:36
1:33:55
34
Hilda de Jong
Appingedam
1:34:36
1:34:26
35
Willy van Vliet
Rogat
1:34:46
1:34:32
36
Berta Elzinga
Blesdijke
1:35:16
1:34:50
37
Janny Suselbeek
Loopgroep Ruinen
1:36:13
1:36:05
38
Helga Blokzijl
Hoogeveen
1:36:49
1:36:24
39
Martha Thenu
AAC '61
1:37:06
1:36:25
40
Ina van Zandwijk
De Krim
1:37:06
1:36:21
41
Rosalia Padding
Hoogeveen
1:38:09
1:37:53
42
Talitha Leasa
Assen
1:38:11
1:37:33
43
Annette Smeenge
Assen
1:38:18
1:37:43
44
Anthea Mulder
Zwolle
1:38:40
1:38:13
45
Irene de Haan
Groningen
1:40:49
1:40:37
46
Manon D'Haan
Loopgroep Fitness Fi
1:40:49
1:40:37
47
Betsie Hollak
Loopgroep Ruinen
1:41:16
1:41:08
48
Alie Gils
Assen
1:43:23
1:42:46
49
Sharon van Doorn-Beute
Hoogeveen
1:43:50
1:43:28
50
Margreet Gort
Pesse
1:44:34
1:41:41
51
Ellen Kroon
Kerkenveld
1:46:53
1:46:32
52
Danielle Roks
Hoogeveen
1:51:09
1:50:31
53
Marian Slim
SV Veendam
1:52:24
1:52:04
54
Betsy Gelderman
Pesse
1:52:27
1:52:08
HW10M, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Neals Strik
Baarn
50:51
50:51
2
Simon Vroemen
Gieten
51:20
51:20
3
Niels de Bruin
Baarn
52:56
52:56
4
Adri Deemter
Spurt '88
56:58
56:57
5
Clemens Roos
Dwingeloo
58:39
58:38
6
Alan Looms
Eext
58:50
58:49
7
Martin de Jonge
Vroomshoop
1:00:08
1:00:07
8
Bert Gernaat
Wildervank
1:03:02
1:03:02
9
Dirk Koning
Ruinerwold
1:05:20
1:05:16
10
Bulent Suvan
Ruinerwold
1:05:30
1:05:26
11
Jan Uiterwijk
Eesveen
1:06:29
1:06:29
12
Johan Beumer
Hoogeveen
1:06:33
1:06:11
13
Henri Wierda
AAC '61
1:07:26
1:07:22
14
Marcel Nijkamp
Zandpol
1:08:37
1:08:36
15
Tjark Dijkstra
Zuidwolde Dr
1:09:08
1:08:56
16
Bert Snijder
Zuidwolde Dr
1:09:37
1:09:34
17
Nico Schotanus
Lutten
1:09:54
1:09:53
18
Jan Roeles
Beilen
1:09:56
1:09:43
19
Henry Rutgers
Nieuweroord
1:10:01
1:09:59
20
Johan van Duuren
Loopservice.nl
1:10:48
1:10:41
21
Joop Godwaldt
Loopgroep Beilen
1:10:50
1:10:44
22
Jelco Bosma
De Sprinter
1:10:51
1:10:48
23
Arend Enting
Loopservice.nl
1:10:59
1:10:54
24
Edwin Keizer
SV Veendam
1:11:44
1:11:43
25
Arnout Dekker
HAC '63
1:12:08
1:12:06
26
Erik Pepping
Zweeloo
1:12:31
1:12:14
27
Andreas van Scherpenze
Westerbork
1:13:03
1:12:39
28
Jurgen Veenendaal
Coevorden
1:13:35
1:13:14
29
Jan Russchen
Hoogeveen
1:14:18
1:14:17
30
Daan den Hartog Jager
AAC '61
1:14:25
1:14:19
31
Jan Post
Hoogeveen
1:14:27
1:14:22
32
Jannes Bouwmeester
Loopgroep Beilen
1:15:15
1:15:09
33
Rick Bosma
Loopservice.nl
1:15:20
1:14:39
34
Gertjan van Embden
DOS
1:15:52
1:15:39
35
Hans Stellingwerff
Groningen
1:16:17
1:16:11
36
Henk Sleurink
Gieten
1:17:36
1:17:15
37
Frits Bosman
Voorschoten
1:17:58
1:16:11
38
Marcel Bakker
HAC '63
1:17:59
1:17:55
39
Wout van Drunen
DOS
1:21:13
1:21:00
40
Ben d'Hont
Donkerbroek
1:21:34
1:20:42
41
Koos Kip
HAC '63
1:22:19
1:22:18
42
Ter Steege
Hoogeveen
1:22:20
1:21:34
43
Klaas Nienhuis
HAC '63
1:23:00
1:22:57
44
Harron Dekker
Coevorden
1:25:10
1:25:08
45
Gerrit Voortman
Coevorden
1:25:11
46
Gruppen Erik
Garminge
1:26:04
1:25:55
47
Bernard d'Hont
Oosterwolde Fr
1:27:36
1:27:06
48
Ronny Wienen
Smilde
1:28:25
1:27:41
49
Rick Munster
Hoogeveen
1:41:43
1:41:42
DW10M, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Hasper-ten Kate
Meppel
1:05:13
1:05:12
2
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Smilde
1:06:55
1:06:53
3
Van der Vegt
Zuidwolde Dr
1:08:32
1:08:30
4
Manon Herbert
Bergentheim
1:15:20
1:15:18
5
Jacqueline ten Brummel
HAC '63
1:17:14
1:17:12
6
Wendy Houben
Maastricht
1:21:17
1:21:16
7
Coby d'Hont-Kramer
Donkerbroek
1:21:28
1:20:35
8
Cathy van Es-Bode
HAC '63
1:21:32
1:21:28
9
Alida Jansma
HAC '63
1:22:10
1:21:32
10
Annet Zwiep-Kuipers
Beilen
1:22:53
1:22:48
11
Minke Oord
Friesland
1:23:10
1:23:08
12
Wil-Inge Hulzebos-Grit
HAC '63
1:24:08
1:24:05
13
Roelie Heyting
Schoonebeek
1:30:17
1:29:30
14
Gea Lamberts
Loopgroep Beilen
1:30:31
1:29:53
15
Akkie Greydanus
HAC '63
1:31:02
1:30:58
16
Alice Brüning
Weiteveen
1:32:20
1:31:57
17
Geertje Boelen
ACO Van Elderen
1:41:08
1:39:22
18
Geertje D'hont
Donkerbroek
1:49:18
1:48:25
BR10M, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Don Jassies
Univé OBM 2
1:00:19
1:00:19
2
Willem Kreulen
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
1:01:47
1:01:46
3
Martijn Toering
ING Bank Hoogeveen 9
1:01:50
1:01:47
4
Richard Lugies
Mastebroek's Autobed
1:02:53
1:02:51
5
Heerke Postma
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
1:03:08
1:03:07
6
Gerrit Joling
Annhil Systeemplafon
1:03:51
1:03:27
7
Vincent Coelingh
Formco Drukwerk 2
1:04:04
1:03:56
8
Henk Meppelink
Mastebroek's Autobed
1:04:10
1:04:07
9
Willem Baldé
Formco Drukwerk 2
1:04:16
1:04:07
10
Aard van der Vinne
Mastebroek's Autobed
1:04:54
1:04:52
11
Arie Prins
Impress 2
1:05:10
1:05:08
12
Michiel van Dellen
Univé OBM 2
1:06:04
1:05:36
13
Rob Hendrikse
Univé OBM 2
1:06:25
1:05:41
14
Marco Santing
RSG Wolfsbos 27
1:06:31
1:05:46
15
Frank Marks
Huis & Hypotheek 2
1:07:09
1:06:53
16
Lennart de Vroom
Werkplan Uitzendbure
1:07:14
1:07:08
17
Maarten Baldé
Formco Drukwerk 2
1:07:14
1:07:05
18
Paul Baldé
Formco Drukwerk 2
1:07:24
1:07:15
19
Dagmar Jansen
Univé OBM 2
1:07:59
1:07:15
20
Martin Kremer
ING Bank Hoogeveen 9
1:08:00
1:07:54
21
Franz Goga
TVM Verzekeringen 5
1:08:07
1:07:58
22
Maikel Klunder
RSG Wolfsbos 27
1:08:38
1:08:06
23
Erik Jonker
TVM Verzekeringen 5
1:09:09
1:08:53
24
Kees Regelink
Formco Drukwerk 2
1:09:10
1:09:01
25
Bennie Kosse
Mastebroek's Autobed
1:09:28
1:09:25
26
Vincent Coulier
Hairpoint Helmy 3
1:09:46
1:09:16
27
Hans Zandbergen
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
1:10:08
1:10:01
28
Joop Gruppen
Sent Waninge Groep 5
1:10:26
1:10:24
29
Jan Baron
Roelof van Echten 29
1:10:44
1:10:38
30
Astrid van Velden
Vrieling Adviesgroep
1:11:23
1:11:21
31
Jan Groot
Vrieling Adviesgroep
1:11:24
1:11:22
32
Danny van Zwol
Impress 2
1:11:33
1:11:06
33
Jans Kikkert
Bouwkundig Teken- en
1:12:41
1:12:12
34
Jack Paassen
Univé OBM 2
1:12:42
1:12:14
35
Gijs Vermeer
ING Bank Hoogeveen 1
1:12:45
1:11:07
36
Frans Moorman
Essent Milieu Noord
1:13:31
1:13:12
37
Simon Benjamins
Sent Waninge Groep 5
1:13:36
1:13:28
38
Henk Muller
ING Bank Hoogeveen 1
1:13:58
1:13:26
39
Hilbert-Jan Schreur
Univé OBM 3
1:14:02
1:13:34
40
Jean-Baptiste Ochs
ASTRON 4
1:14:17
1:14:02
41
Egbert Kats
Huis & Hypotheek 2
1:14:30
1:14:14
42
Paul van der Haring
Univé OBM 3
1:14:38
1:14:09
43
Jan Lip
Bouwkundig Teken- en
1:14:40
1:14:04
44
Ruben Zwart
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
1:15:19
1:13:46
45
Peter Kroesen
Vrieling Adviesgroep
1:15:29
1:15:26
46
Bert ter Harkel
Huis & Hypotheek 2
1:15:34
1:15:19
47
Loek Wisseborn
Betech B.V. 4
1:15:48
1:15:39
48
Berend Nijmeijer
Gemeente Hoogeveen 9
1:15:53
1:15:40
49
André Mol
Bouwkundig Teken- en
1:16:15
1:15:44
50
Richard Pazie
Betech B.V. 4
1:16:24
1:16:15
51
Ep Veldman
Essent Milieu Noord
1:16:48
1:16:29
52
Hilko Strijker
Hoomark 4
1:16:51
1:16:17
53
Kees van der Beek
Betech B.V. 4
1:16:51
1:16:41
54
Eric Kooistra
ASTRON 3
1:16:54
1:16:18
55
Aziz Abdullah
ASTRON 3
1:16:56
1:16:41
56
Eric Gerritsen
Wolthers/Jagersma 2
1:17:04
1:17:00
57
Peter Jan Brongers
Roelof van Echten 29
1:17:16
1:17:00
58
John d' Haan
RSG Wolfsbos 29
1:17:26
1:17:01
59
Tjerru Oenema
Essent Milieu Noord
1:17:30
1:17:12
60
Marcel Daemen
Essent Milieu Noord
1:18:01
1:17:42
61
Ron Propst
RSG Wolfsbos 29
1:18:07
1:17:41
62
Piet Boelens
ING Bank Hoogeveen 1
1:18:16
1:17:11
63
Bert Schonewille
Huis & Hypotheek 2
1:18:20
1:18:05
64
Gerard Roessink
Smurfit Kappa 2
1:18:40
1:18:03
65
Jelly Fledderus
Wolthers/Jagersma 2
1:18:42
1:18:03
66
Tinus Wils
Werkplan Uitzendbure
1:19:23
1:19:18
67
Arend Bisschop
Werkplan Uitzendbure
1:19:23
1:19:23
68
Bert van der Weide
RSG Wolfsbos 29
1:19:39
1:19:13
69
Wim ten Brinke
Univé OBM 3
1:20:09
1:20:08
70
Sander Bergsma
ING Bank Hoogeveen 1
1:20:53
1:20:21
71
Miriam Horst
Fame Groep
1:20:57
1:17:46
72
Ger de Bruyn
ASTRON 3
1:21:22
1:20:48
73
Wim Uiterwijk
Autodrome 3
1:21:23
1:21:06
74
Oscar Bijvank
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
1:21:24
1:21:21
75
Harold Keijzer
Impress 2
1:21:42
1:21:19
76
Annet Gelmers
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
1:21:47
1:21:37
77
Lambert Nieuwenhuis
ASTRON 4
1:21:47
1:21:29
78
Gerard de Leede
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
1:21:50
1:21:22
79
John Schot
Annhil Systeemplafon
1:22:11
1:21:47
80
Gertjan Rehwinkel
Smurfit Kappa 2
1:22:15
1:21:39
81
Bob Govers
Bouwkundig Teken- en
1:22:20
1:21:44
82
Henk Fraterman
Mastebroek's Autobed
1:22:27
1:22:22
83
Erik Veldboom
RSG Wolfsbos 28
1:22:28
1:22:04
84
Riekus Dolsma
Hairpoint Helmy 3
1:22:34
1:22:03
85
Menno Oomkens
Van Triest B.V. 3
1:22:43
1:22:10
86
Klaas de Jonge
Hairpoint Helmy 3
1:23:00
1:22:32
87
Ceciel Overgoor
Trainingsgroep Wilsk
1:23:02
1:22:48
88
Eren Balanan
Trainingsgroep Wilsk
1:23:04
1:23:01
89
Ruben Kat
RSG Wolfsbos 27
1:23:08
1:22:47
90
Egbert van der Weide
Gemeente Hoogeveen 9
1:23:08
1:22:55
91
Wim Schutten
Van Triest B.V. 3
1:23:21
1:22:48
92
Willem Van der ven
Trainingsgroep Wilsk
1:23:23
1:23:20
93
Frea Hagebeuk
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
1:23:34
1:23:24
94
Andre Everts
Philips DAP Hoogevee
1:24:16
1:23:44
95
Bé IJmker
Smurfit Kappa 2
1:24:27
1:23:53
96
Dick Sloots
Philips DAP Hoogevee
1:24:29
1:23:43
97
Harry Braker
Univé OBM 3
1:24:33
1:23:54
98
Paul Boode
Trainingsgroep Wilsk
1:24:53
1:24:50
99
Paul Lekatompessy
Philips DAP Hoogevee
1:24:58
1:24:11
100
Harm Kleine
Autodrome 3
1:25:02
1:24:45
101
Arthur Overgoor
Gemeente Hoogeveen 9
1:25:08
1:24:55
102
Allard Falke
RSG Wolfsbos 28
1:25:20
1:24:56
103
Christiaan Kuiper
Vrieling Adviesgroep
1:25:23
1:25:19
104
Johann Bisschop
Gemeente Hoogeveen 1
1:25:25
1:25:12
105
Paul Deuring
Hoomark 4
1:25:42
1:25:10
106
Koen Ramaker
Betech B.V. 4
1:25:45
1:25:36
107
J. Nuwold
ING Bank Hoogeveen 1
1:26:09
1:23:06
108
M.Ph. Wenniger
ING Bank Hoogeveen 8
1:26:10
1:25:35
109
Harjo Woltinge
TVM Verzekeringen 5
1:26:17
1:26:09
110
Sybren Snieder
TVM Verzekeringen 5
1:26:17
1:25:39
111
Jan Romke Kruithof
Wolthers/Jagersma 2
1:26:20
1:25:49
112
Suleman Zureiqi
Philips DAP Hoogevee
1:26:22
1:25:52
113
Frits d' Haan
RSG Wolfsbos 29
1:26:23
1:26:00
114
André van Es
ASTRON 4
1:26:34
1:25:58
115
J.W. Letty
ING Bank Hoogeveen 8
1:26:51
1:23:47
116
Janneke Wubs - Komdeur
ASTRON 3
1:27:20
1:27:18
117
Bert IJtsma
TVM Verzekeringen 5
1:27:30
1:27:10
118
Nico Strijker
Hoomark 4
1:27:54
1:27:21
119
Arjan ten Cate
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
1:27:57
1:27:12
120
Aukje Dekker
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
1:27:57
1:27:12
121
Erwin de Just
Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen
1:28:03
1:24:50
122
Bas van Batenburg
Wolthers/Jagersma 2
1:28:18
1:27:47
123
Saskia Oost
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
1:28:49
1:28:38
124
Peter Oomes
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
1:29:25
1:29:14
125
Jeroen Eising
Smurfit Kappa 2
1:29:29
1:28:54
126
Henk-Jan Dozeman
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
1:29:35
1:28:54
127
Sarod Yatawatta
ASTRON 3
1:29:39
1:29:17
128
Jan Schutten
Van Triest B.V. 3
1:29:57
1:29:24
129
Conny Voordendag
Van Triest B.V. 3
1:29:59
1:29:27
130
J.W. Meer
ING Bank Hoogeveen 8
1:30:04
1:26:59
131
Jan Nijstad
Smurfit Kappa 2
1:30:05
1:29:25
132
Eric Lassche
Fame Groep
1:30:05
1:26:54
133
Jan Tjeerd de Vries
ING Bank Hoogeveen 1
1:30:17
1:28:42
134
Hermi hurkmans
Hairpoint Helmy 3
1:30:28
1:29:57
135
Anco Hoekema
ING Bank Hoogeveen 9
1:31:33
1:29:59
136
Angela de Wit
RSG Wolfsbos 27
1:31:43
1:29:59
137
Alex Dusseljee
Vrieling Adviesgroep
1:32:17
1:32:14
138
Bastiaan de Bruyn
RSG Wolfsbos 27
1:32:52
1:31:07
139
Myrna Vonkerman
Fame Groep
1:32:54
1:29:44
140
Ronald de Wild
ASTRON 4
1:33:02
1:32:39
141
Maarten Slaa
Roelof van Echten 29
1:33:24
1:33:10
142
Frances van Lent
Trainingsgroep Wilsk
1:34:03
1:33:49
143
Anita Lassche
Fame Groep
1:34:12
1:31:02
144
Tony Brookman
RSG Wolfsbos 28
1:35:09
1:34:47
145
Martin Kornet
Betech B.V. 4
1:35:20
1:34:46
146
Els Popovic
ING Bank Hoogeveen 1
1:35:21
1:33:20
147
Gert Melinga
ING Bank Hoogeveen 1
1:35:42
1:33:41
148
Alice Vos
Bethesda / Zorgpalet
1:36:02
1:35:25
149
Jennie Melinga
ING Bank Hoogeveen 1
1:37:19
1:35:18
150
Theo Lanser
Wolthers/Jagersma 2
1:37:31
1:37:05
151
Remmelt Piers
ING Bank Hoogeveen 1
1:37:42
1:35:43
152
J.G. Boelens
ING Bank Hoogeveen 8
1:38:33
1:35:29
153
Roelof Kiers
ASTRON 4
1:41:09
1:41:02
154
Wim Stevens
Werkplan Uitzendbure
1:41:48
1:41:42
155
Aly Jellema
Roelof van Echten 29
1:44:08
1:43:52
156
Jaap Broekman
Werkplan Uitzendbure
1:48:18
1:48:12
Hoofdsponsoren: Van Triest, Henk ten Hoor, ING Bank, Hoogeveensche Courant
Uitslagen.nl
13-05-2008 09:51