| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 4e Krakelingenloop Heukelum
Heukelum - Zaterdag 19 april 2008
MSEN, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Romeijn
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
32:45
3
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
34:57
7
Ronald van Meurs
Clytoneus
37:04
M35, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fouad Fertoute
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
32:47
5
Jurgen Gerritsen
Parthenon
36:54
8
Jan van Hoeven
Olympus '70
37:46
9
Marc Vleugels
Laakdal (BEL)
37:48
10
Tonny van Geffen
Altena Road Runners
37:53
14
Jeroen Segers
Veteranen Nederland
42:10
M45, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Dirk Volders
Laakdal (BEL)
34:51
5
Maarten van Erkel
Veteranen Nederland
37:09
7
Jean Pierre Daniels
Paal (BEL)
38:14
8
Han Stellaard
Loopgroep PK
38:32
11
Goof van den Heuvel
Typhoon
39:28
15
Kees Oomen
Altena Road Runners
42:44
17
Ben Groot Hemmink
Ron Clarke
44:23
18
Waldemar Muller
Prins Hendrik
46:25
M55, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Elshout
Veteranen Nederland
39:07
4
Andre Voets
Veteranen Nederland
40:42
6
Arie Kant
Altena Road Runners
41:53
7
Bauke de Jong
Veteranen Nederland
42:00
14
Gerard Westerhof
Prins Hendrik
49:45
VSEN, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Birgit Santiago-vd Heu
Clytoneus
46:14
V35, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Hilda Brak-van Muijlwi
Clytoneus
48:40
3
Karin de Jong
Veteranen Nederland
49:58
4
Jacqueline van Wijk
Passaat
50:42
5
Heidi van Weelden-Klop
Typhoon
51:22
V45, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corrie de Keizer-Terlo
Passaat
43:04
2
Anja van Vliet
Loopgroep PK
43:12
3
Danielle Gorgels
Prins Hendrik
43:27
4
Yvonne Voets-Goud
Veteranen Nederland
46:18
5
Betty Polderman-Nap
Clytoneus
46:57
9
Marry van den Heuvel
Clytoneus
50:04
10
Lyda van Doorn-Jonk
Veteranen Nederland
53:42
MREC, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reinier Burgemeester
Dordrecht
36:02
4
Jesper de Vos
Groot Ammers
39:16
9
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Maarn
41:17
11
Gerrit Stuurman
Spijk gem Lingewaal
42:01
13
Maurice Melotto
Sliedrecht
42:21
14
Stefan Dorrestijn
IJsselstein Ut
42:24
18
Arjan Tetteroo
Papendrecht
43:10
19
Piet van Krieken
Hardinxveld Giessend
43:28
20
Gerard Verlegh
Schoonhoven
43:36
21
Gerard van Hoogenhuize
Gorinchem
43:54
22
Raymond de Bruijn
Hoornaar
44:06
26
Marco van 't Erve
Gorinchem
45:36
28
Gert Steehouwer
Alblasserdam
46:02
30
Aad van Loon
Nieuw Lekkerland
46:45
31
Henk Ros
Hardinxveld Giessend
46:57
32
Jan Hobo
Hardinxveld Giessend
47:10
37
Marco van Dijk
IJsselstein Ut
48:03
38
Perry Noorderveen
Heukelum
48:11
39
Martin Roodnat
Papendrecht
48:18
43
Michel van der Sanden
Made
49:56
49
Aad van der Poel
Schoonhoven
51:09
51
Peter van der Linden
Leerdam
51:17
60
Frans Bruurmijn
Kaatsheuvel
53:22
61
Bert van der Heul
Gorinchem
53:34
62
Robin Peperkamp
IJsselstein Ut
53:45
65
Martijn Bottinga
Veenendaal
54:41
69
Gerrit-Jan Schrijver
Hoornaar
55:04
70
Gerrit Janse
Nieuw Lekkerland
55:09
71
Ton van Meeteren
Hardinxveld Giessend
55:10
73
Arjan Hulsebos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:35
VREC, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frauke van Boekel
Gorinchem
43:54
4
Mirjam Martinot
Etten-Leur
46:04
5
Karen van Willigen
Gorinchem
50:18
7
Janneke de Bruin
Hardinxveld Giessend
50:53
9
Liesbeth Kazen
Hardinxveld Giessend
51:37
10
Lynette Wijgergangs
Gorinchem
51:38
12
Jolanda den Haan
Giessenburg
51:42
13
Leontien Peters
Oud Beijerland
53:00
16
Rina Schrijver- de Vos
Hoornaar
54:56
19
Marielle vd Meiden
Heukelum
55:09
20
Ellen Langhorst-van Du
Dalem
56:45
22
Liesbeth van de Poel
Ameide
57:17
23
Angelique van 't Erve
Gorinchem
57:54
24
Rita Peperkamp-Nijhoff
IJsselstein Ut
58:54
26
Corinne van Senten
Vleuten
1:00:30
MREC, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard van de Bovenkam
Ochten
19:08
2
Nico Bloemendal
Langerak Zh
19:36
5
Remco Oldebesten
Amersfoort
23:03
11
Teus Hoefnagel
Nieuw Lekkerland
28:59
VREC, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Joelle van der Poel
Ameide
25:58
3
Corrie Westerhof de Jo
Nieuwaal
26:30
4
Esther de With
Hei en Boeicop
26:34
5
Mariska Bassa
Hei en Boeicop
26:34
7
Denise Vogel
Hardinxveld Giessend
30:46
9
Janet Heikoop
Spijk gem Lingewaal
31:22
11
Annie van Rossum
Vianen Ut
39:42
J6TM9, 2KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Simon van Rijthoven
Heukelum
9:24
2
Bastiaan van Iperen
Heukelum
9:53
4
Christiaan vd Meijden
Heukelum
10:26
J1012, 2KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M1012, 2KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anniek van Boekel
Gorinchem
8:07
3
Arianne de Ridder
Herwijnen
10:47
4
Chantal van Rijthoven
Heukelum
11:09
Uitslagen.nl
20-04-2008 16:29